Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Baraboo Sharks Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)
Christopher Gabrielson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 23
Bradley Tennis Men Cat 5 27 / 46
Helmy Tennis Women Open 21 / 21
Matt Wittig Memorial (May 11 2013)
Bethany Sodergren Women 2 / 9
La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 3 2013)
Bethany Sodergren Women Open 8 / 9
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Bethany Sodergren Women 3 / 22
Great Dane Velo Club Spring Races (Apr 14 2013)
Bethany Sodergren Women 4 / 8
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Bethany Sodergren Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 15 / 23
Bethany Sodergren Women Cat 3/4 Open 9 / 28
Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)
Bethany Sodergren Women 1/2/203 24 / 32
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 3 2013)
Bradley Sodergren Men Junior 10-12 3 / 5
Bethany Sodergren Women Cat 3 5 / 7
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 2 2013)
Bethany Sodergren Women Cat 3 8 / 9
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 19 2012)
Stephen Sodergren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 10
Stephen Sodergren Men Cat 4/5 46 / 56
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)
Bethany Sodergren Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Stephen Sodergren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Diablo Cycling Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Stephen Sodergren Men Junior 14 10-14 3 / 11
Austin Connelly Men Junior 14 10-14 4 / 11
Michael Zagar Men Junior 14 10-14 5 / 11
Bradley Sodergren Men Junior 14 10-14 6 / 11
Stephen Sodergren Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 14 / 21
Bethany Sodergren Women Category 4 19-29 1 / 10
Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Bethany Sodergren Women Category 3/4 Senior 10+ 10 / 14
Wisconsin State Time Trial Championships (Jul 15 2012)
Austin Connelly Men Junior Boys 13-14 13-14 1 / 2
Stephen Sodergren Men Junior Boys 13-14 13-14 2 / 2
Everett Jones Men Junior Boys 15-16 15-16 1 / 7
Michael Zagar Men Junior Boys 10-12 10-12 1 / 3
Bradley Sodergren Men Junior Boys 10-12 10-12 2 / 3
Bethany Sodergren Women Junior Girls 13-14 13-14 1 / 2
Wheel& Sprocket Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
Stephen Sodergren Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 19 / 26
Austin Connelly Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 20 / 26
Bethany Sodergren Women Category 4 19-29 1 / 8
Austin Connelly Men Junior 14 14-Oct 1 / 7
Stephen Sodergren Men Junior 14 14-Oct 3 / 7
Michael Zagar Men Junior 14 14-Oct 4 / 7
Bradley Sodergren Men Junior 14 14-Oct 5 / 7
Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2012)
Austin Connelly Men Junior 14 10-14 4 / 9
Stephen Sodergren Men Junior 14 10-14 5 / 9
Bradley Sodergren Men Junior 14 10-14 6 / 9
Michael Zagar Men Junior 14 10-14 8 / 9
Bethany Sodergren Women Junior 14 10-14 1 / 1
Bethany Sodergren Women Category 4 19-29 3 / 5
ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Bethany Sodergren Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Bradley Sodergren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-Oct 2 / 7
Stephen Sodergren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 4 / 10
Victoria Meier Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 18 / 35
Bethany Sodergren Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 23 / 35
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Victoria Meier Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 22 / 45
Bethany Sodergren Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 26 / 45
Bradley Sodergren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 4 / 6
Stephen Sodergren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 4 / 9
ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)
Bradley Sodergren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 3 / 5
Victoria Meier Women Cat 3/4 Senior 26 / 31
Bethany Sodergren Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 1 / 1
Stephen Sodergren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 4 / 7
ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)
Bradley Sodergren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-Oct 2 / 4
Stephen Sodergren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 8
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Victoria Meier Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 17 / 31
Bethany Sodergren Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 23 / 31
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Bethany Sodergren Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 43 / 43
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Victoria Meier Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 22 / 34
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Bethany Sodergren Women Category 3/4 Senior 10+ 29 / 32
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Victoria Meier Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 20 / 33
Bethany Sodergren Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 27 / 33
TW Menomonee Falls Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
Austin Connelly Men Junior U15 10-14 3 / 8
Stephen Sodergren Men Junior U15 10-14 4 / 8
Michael Zagar Men Junior U15 10-14 6 / 8
Bradley Sodergren Men Junior U15 10-14 7 / 8
Bethany Sodergren Women Category 4 19-29 4 / 12
Victoria Meier Women Category 4 19-29 6 / 12
WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)
Stephen Sodergren Men Junior 10-14 10-14 4 / 7
Michael Zagar Men Junior 10-14 10-14 5 / 7
Bradley Sodergren Men Junior 10-14 10-14 7 / 7
Bethany Sodergren Women Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 2
Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Michael Zagar Men Junior 10-14 2 / 3
Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)
Stephen Sodergren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 8 / 9
Victoria Meier Women Cat 4 1 / 18
Bethany Sodergren Women Cat 4 3 / 18
Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)
Bethany Sodergren Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13--14 2 / 4
Bradley Sodergren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10 & 12 9 / 10
Stephen Sodergren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13--14 5 / 10
Bethany Sodergren Women 4 Senior 4 / 18
Victoria Meier Women 4 Senior 5 / 18
Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)
Victoria Meier Women Cat 4 SENIOR 19-99 3 / 22
Bethany Sodergren Women Cat 4 SENIOR 19-99 8 / 22
Bradley Sodergren Men Junior 10-12 2 / 6
Stephen Sodergren Men Junior 13-14 6 / 8
Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)
Victoria Meier Women Cat 4 19-29 7 / 14
Austin Connelly Men Junior Boys 10-14 10-14 3 / 15
Stephen Sodergren Men Junior Boys 10-14 10-14 4 / 15
Michael Zagar Men Junior Boys 10-14 10-14 7 / 15
Bradley Sodergren Men Junior Boys 10-14 10-14 10 / 15
Bethany Sodergren Women Junior Women 15-18 15-18 1 / 1
Matt Wittig Memorial (May 12 2012)
Bethany Sodergren Women Category 4 19-29 1 / 8
Victoria Meier Women Category 4 19-29 4 / 8
Austin Connelly Men Junior 10-14 3 / 6
Stephen Sodergren Men Junior 10-14 4 / 6
Bradley Sodergren Men Junior 10-14 6 / 6
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 6 2012)
Austin Connelly Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 1 / 8
Stephen Sodergren Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 4 / 8
Michael Zagar Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 6 / 8
Bradley Sodergren Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 7 / 8
Bethany Sodergren Women Jr U15 Girls 10-14 1 / 2
La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)
Bethany Sodergren Women Junior 10-14 Girls 10-14 1 / 2
Michael Zagar Men Junior 10-14 Boys 10-14 3 / 4
Austin Connelly Men Junior 10-14 Boys 10-14 4 / 4
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)
Bethany Sodergren Women Junior U15 10-14 1 / 1
Austin Connelly Men Junior U15 10-14 2 / 7
Stephen Sodergren Men Junior U15 10-14 3 / 7
Michael Zagar Men Junior U15 10-14 5 / 7
Bradley Sodergren Men Junior U15 10-14 7 / 7
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 28 2012)
Austin Connelly Men Junior 14 10-14 2 / 6
Stephen Sodergren Men Junior 14 10-14 4 / 6
Bradley Sodergren Men Junior 14 10-14 6 / 6
Bethany Sodergren Women Category 4 19-29 2 / 4
Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 21 2012)
Austin Connelly Men Junior 14 10-14 2 / 9
Stephen Sodergren Men Junior 14 10-14 4 / 9
Michael Zagar Men Junior 14 10-14 7 / 9
Bradley Sodergren Men Junior 14 10-14 8 / 9
Christopher Sodergren Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 24 / 35
Brad Jacques Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 28 / 35
Bethany Sodergren Women Category 4 19-29 3 / 9
Christopher Sodergren Men Junior 18 15-18 11 / 14
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Brad Jacques Men Cat 4/5 53 / 70
Brad Jacques Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 13 / 17
ORC Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 20 2012)
Bradley Sodergren Men Junior 10-12 4 / 9
Bethany Sodergren Women 3-4 6 / 9
Christopher Sodergren Men Cat 4 23 / 38
Christopher Sodergren Men Junior 15-16 4 / 7
Bethany Sodergren Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Stephen Sodergren Men Junior 13-14 7 / 8
ORC Race Weekend - Circuit Race (Feb 18 2012)
Bradley Sodergren Men Junior 10-12 2 / 7
Bethany Sodergren Women 3-4 6 / 8
Christopher Sodergren Men Cat 4 14 / 23
Christopher Sodergren Men Junior 15-16 4 / 7
Bethany Sodergren Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Stephen Sodergren Men Junior 13-14 9 / 13
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Christopher Sodergren Mixed Cat 4 22 / 40
Tour of Galena - Time Trial (Jun 11 2011)
Christopher Sodergren Men Junior 10-14 2 / 7
Bethany Sodergren Men Junior 10-14 5 / 7
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
Christopher Sodergren Men Junior 10-14 1 / 6
Bethany Sodergren Men Junior 10-14 3 / 6
Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Christopher Sodergren Men Junior 10-14 1 / 17
Bethany Sodergren Men Junior 10-14 14 / 17
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
Thomson Remo Men - Junior - 15-18 30 / 46
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Thomson Remo Men - Junior - 15-18 12 / 52
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Thomson Remo Men - Junior - 15-18 47 / 69
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
Thomson Remo Men Junior 57 / 67