Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Soundpony Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)
Erin Elliott Men 2/3 66 / 81
Nicholas Penrod Men 4/5 1 / 62
Eric Franklin Men 4/5 10 / 62
William Matthews Men 4/5 28 / 62
Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)
Nicholas Penrod Men 4/5 4 / 59
Thomas Todd Men 4/5 47 / 59
William Matthews Men 4/5 55 / 59
Eric Franklin Men 3/4 57 / 87
Adam Tingler Men 3/4 74 / 87
Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)
Erin Elliott Men 2/3 24 / 90
Nicholas Penrod Men 4/5 1 / 64
Eric Franklin Men 4/5 13 / 64
Thomas Todd Men 4/5 20 / 64
William Matthews Men 4/5 53 / 64
Adam Tingler Men 3/4 60 / 76
Bryan Duvall Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 100 / 113
The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 9 2014)
Charles Parmain Men Master 40/50 40+ (58 Miles) 2 / 11
Donald Morgan Women Men 4/5 (32 Miles) 32 / 36
Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)
Geordon Taylor Men SM 5 18 / 19
Wheeler Criterium (Jul 22 2014)
Eric Franklin Mixed CAT 4/5 2 / 14
Thomas Todd Mixed CAT 4/5 4 / 14
Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 11 / 1
Samuel Carroll Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 3 / 22
David Billingsly Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 21 / 22
Bryan Duvall Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 7 / 32
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 9 / 32
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 17 / 32
Tour of Nevada School Yard Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Charles Parmain Mixed Masters 40+ 7 / 17
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Tour of Nevada Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Charles Parmain Men Pro 1/2 30 / 31
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 3/4 24 / 36
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Ben Watkins Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 60 / 76
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Ben Watkins Men Junior 15-16 31 / 79
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Ben Watkins Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 73 / 77
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Ben Watkins Men Junior 15-16 3 / 27
Star Spangled Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Charles Parmain Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 26
Tour of Kansas City Day 1 (Jun 21 2014)
Cailean Carlberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 43
Speedwheel 2014 (Jun 12 2014)
Bryan Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 19
Cailean Carlberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 19
Charles Parmain Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 19
Gene Daniel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 19
James Ryan jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 19
Nicholas Penrod Men Cat 4-5 Senior 5 / 46
Eric Franklin Men Cat 4-5 Senior 11 / 46
Thomas Todd Men Cat 4-5 Senior 13 / 46
Chad Sprague Men Cat 4-5 Senior 17 / 46
John Wilson Men Cat 4-5 Senior 22 / 46
Aaron Hansen Men Cat 4-5 Senior 36 / 46
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Corey Wright Cat 5 23 / 26
Donald Morgan Cat 5 25 / 26
Chad Sprague Men Cat 5 10-34 10 / 29
Geordon Taylor Men Cat 5 10-34 16 / 29
Nicholas Penrod Men Cat 4 24 / 61
Ronald Mccall Men Cat 4 52 / 61
Bill Hyman Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 22
Ben Watkins Men Cat 3 3 / 50
Bryan Duvall Men Cat1/2 17 / 50
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat1/2 47 / 50
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Eric Franklin Men Cat 5 35+ 1 / 44
Chad Sprague Men Cat 5 10-34 11 / 31
William Matthews Men Cat 5 10-34 14 / 31
Geordon Taylor Men Cat 5 10-34 19 / 31
Daniel Brown Men Cat 5 10-34 20 / 31
Nicholas Penrod Men Cat 4 5 / 72
Sammy Davidson Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 39 / 51
Ben Watkins Men Cat 3 5 / 90
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 72 / 90
Bryan Duvall Men Cat1/2 5 / 88
Erin Elliott Men Cat1/2 72 / 88
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat1/2 74 / 88
Charles Parmain Men Cat1/2 75 / 88
Ryan Dupree Men Cat1/2 81 / 88
Chad Shanks Men Cat1/2 82 / 88
Gene Daniel Men Cat1/2 88 / 88
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 63 / 93
Ben Watkins Men Cat 3 72 / 93
Bryan Duvall Men Cat1/2 1 / 97
Charles Parmain Men Cat1/2 60 / 97
Erin Elliott Men Cat1/2 74 / 97
Ryan Dupree Men Cat1/2 75 / 97
Gene Daniel Men Cat1/2 76 / 97
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat1/2 83 / 97
Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 18 2014)
Bryan Duvall Men Cat 1-23 Senior 3 / 48
Erin Elliott Men Cat 1-23 Senior 5 / 48
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1-23 Senior 7 / 48
Charles Parmain Men Cat 1-23 Senior 16 / 48
Gene Daniel Men Cat 1-23 Senior 32 / 48
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 1-23 Senior 35 / 48
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 1-23 Senior 36 / 48
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1-23 Senior 47 / 48
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 1-2345 Senior 2 / 11
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 3-4 Senior 1 / 11
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 1-2345 Master 50+ 3 / 15
Walt Hoppensteadt Men Cat 1-2345 Master 50+ 10 / 15
Don Tardiff Men Cat 4-5 Senior 51 / 57
Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)
Erin Elliott Men Cat 2/3 5 / 42
Rock City Races: Main St Criterium (May 4 2014)
Thomas Todd Men Cat 4/5 6 / 15
Rock City Races: 3rd & Rock Criterium (May 3 2014)
Thomas Todd Men Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 3 3 / 40
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 1 / 25
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 2 / 10
Charles Parmain Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 10
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 9 / 10
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 3 9 / 48
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 1 / 26
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 12
Charles Parmain Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 4 / 12
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 9 / 12
Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
John Wilson Men Cat 5 15 / 32
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 3 14 / 58
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 2 / 29
Tamara Nolley Women Master 40+ 8 / 13
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 4 / 14
Charles Parmain Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 5 / 14
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 12 / 14
Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)
John Wilson Men Cat 5 22 / 32
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 3 3 / 60
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 1 / 29
Tamara Nolley Women Master 40+ 9 / 13
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 17
Charles Parmain Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 11 / 17
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 15 / 17
Wheeler Criterium (Apr 22 2014)
Adam Tingler Mixed CAT 4/5 1 / 28
Thomas Todd Mixed CAT 4/5 7 / 28
Eric Franklin Mixed CAT 4/5 9 / 28
Adam Tingler Mixed CAT 3/4 4 / 21
Thomas Todd Mixed CAT 3/4 18 / 21
Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Robert Lemaster Men Cat3/4 Open - 13 / 36
Adam Tingler Men Cat4/5 Open - 12 / 35
Nicholas Penrod Men Cat4/5 Open - 33 / 35
Wheeler Criterium (Apr 15 2014)
Thomas Todd Mixed CAT 4/5 9 / 30
Eric Franklin Mixed CAT 4/5 10 / 30
Erin Elliott Mixed CAT 1/2/3 8 / 19
Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)
Ronald Mccall Men SM 4-5 23 / 30
Wheeler Criterium (Apr 1 2014)
Thomas Todd Mixed CAT 4/5 9 / 30
Eric Franklin Mixed CAT 4/5 13 / 30
Erin Elliott Mixed CAT 1/2/3 3 / 17
NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 30 2014)
Eric Franklin Men Cat 5 Open under 40 17 / 38
Geordon Taylor Men Cat 5 Open under 40 26 / 38
Tamara Nolley Women Cat1/2/3 Open 2 / 4
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 43
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 43
Steve Jennings Men Cat 3 Open 38 / 43
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 51
Bryan Duvall Men Cat1/2 Open 6 / 37
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat1/2 Open 19 / 37
Gene Daniel Men Cat1/2 Open 22 / 37
Mike Mcneal Men Cat1/2 Open 28 / 37
Erin Elliott Men Cat1/2 Open 33 / 37
John Wilson Men Cat 5 Open 40+ 15 / 26
Dallas Racing Spring Omnium (Mar 29 2014)
Jim Goodyear Men CAT 5 7 / 8
Wheeler Criterium (Mar 25 2014)
Adam Tingler Mixed CAT 4/5 2 / 39
Eric Franklin Mixed CAT 4/5 8 / 39
Thomas Todd Mixed CAT 4/5 29 / 39
Adam Tingler Mixed CAT 3/4 11 / 28
Thomas Todd Mixed CAT 3/4 25 / 28
Erin Elliott Mixed CAT 1/2/3 3 / 23
Gene Daniel Mixed CAT 1/2/3 10 / 23
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Ben Watkins Men's Cat 4 8 / 23
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)
Ben Watkins Men's Cat 4 8 / 23
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Ben Watkins Men's Cat 4 12 / 30
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)
Ben Watkins Men's Cat 4 8 / 30
Wheeler Criterium (Mar 18 2014)
Erin Elliott Mixed CAT 1/2/3 13 / 28
Gene Daniel Mixed CAT 1/2/3 14 / 28
Austin Roberts Mixed CAT 1/2/3 16 / 28
Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Adam Tingler Men Cat 4 17 / 19
Thomas Todd Men Cat 4 18 / 19
Fayetteville Stage Race - RR2 (Mar 16 2014)
Bryant Boatright Men Master 40+ 17 / 30
Fayetteville Gran Prix (Mar 15 2014)
Mike Mcneal Men Masters 40+ 14 / 32
Salty and Tall Race for the March of Dimes - RR (Mar 9 2014)
James Latta Men 5 Senior 8 / 43
John Wilson Men 5 Senior 15 / 43
Daniel Brown Men 5 Senior 21 / 43
Danny Cash Men 5 Senior 34 / 43
Geordon Taylor Men 5 Senior 42 / 43
Tom Chitwood Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 5 / 39
Mike Mcneal Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 28 / 39
Michael Wozniak Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 32 / 39
Ben Watkins Men 4 Senior 2 / 45
Michael Brixey Men 4 Senior 12 / 45
Thomas Todd Men 4 Senior 29 / 45
Bill Hyman Men 4 Senior 33 / 45
Aaron Hansen Men 4 Senior 42 / 45
Adam Tingler Men 4 Senior 43 / 45
Tamara Nolley Women 4 Senior 1 / 9
Robert Lemaster Men 3 Senior 5 / 35
Ryan Dupree Men 3 Senior 8 / 35
Steve Jennings Men 3 Senior 21 / 35
James Ryan jones Men 3 Senior 22 / 35
Austin Roberts Men 3 Senior 28 / 35
Kimberly Pettit Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 5
Gabrielle Vonrumpf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 5
Cailean Carlberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 32
Bryan Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 32
Erin Elliott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 32
Gene Daniel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 32
John Moore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 32
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)
Erin Elliott Men Cat 2 7 / 40
Cross Winds Classic (Mar 1 2014)
Thomas Todd Men CAT 5 40+ Master 7 / 20
Daniel Brown Men CAT 5 30's Master 30-39 10 / 13
Tamara Nolley Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 9
Cedar Hill Race Festival RR (Feb 9 2014)
Erin Elliott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 14 / 32
Steve Jennings Men Master 50+ / 60+ 19 / 21
Cedar Hill Race Festival RR Day 1 (Feb 8 2014)
Steve Jennings Men Open Master 50+ 7 / 12
Erin Elliott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 28 / 31
Kimberly Pettit Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior Open 3 / 6
Cedar Hill Race Festival Hill Climb (Feb 8 2014)
Steve Jennings Men Open Master 50+ / 60+ 2 / 5
Legends Bicycles - Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (age bas (Sep 22 2013)
Bryan Duvall Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 3 / 35
Mike Mcneal Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 5 / 35
Kimberly Pettit Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 21 / 35
Steve Jennings Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 23 / 35
John Moore Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 25 / 35
Esther Lee Women Cat 1-2-3 Senior 1 / 2
Tom Chitwood Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 3 / 17
Wayne Ziegler Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 8 / 17
David Billingsly Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 13 / 17
Walt Hoppensteadt Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 17 / 17
James Holcomb Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 42
Eric Franklin Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 42
Ron Willis Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 42
Randy Jackson Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 42
Arkansas State Crit at Memorial Park (Sep 15 2013)
Eric Franklin Men Cat 5 5 / 20
Blue Canyon Oklahoma Championship Time Trial (Sep 15 2013)
Esther Lee Women W Cat 1/2 2 / 2
Ryan Dupree Men M Cat 3 4 / 9
Walt Hoppensteadt Men M Cat 3 9 / 9
Tom Chitwood Men Masters 55-59 2 / 4
Super Poke State Road Race (Sep 7 2013)
Esther Lee Women Cat 3 Senior 2 / 3
Grant Cotherman Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 45
Thomas Todd Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 45
Nicholas Penrod Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 45
Stormy Phillips Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 45
Daniel Brown Men Cat 5 Senior 34 / 45
Austin Roberts Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 35
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 35
Joshua Gifford Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 35
Leah Gifford Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 12
Beau Rotramel Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 41
Adam Tingler Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 41
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 41
Donald Loveless Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 41
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 22 / 25
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 8 / 31
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 36
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 5 / 62
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 40
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 7 / 87
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 15 / 49
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 25 / 91
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 41
Mike Mcneal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 106 / 113
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 7 / 81
Otterville Road Race (Aug 25 2013)
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 3/4 Senior 3 / 23
Sedalia Downtown Criterium (Aug 24 2013)
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 3/4 Senior 4 / 32
Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 17 2013)
Ben Watkins Men Cat 3-4 Senior 11 / 27
Austin Roberts Men Cat 3-4 Senior 13 / 27
Bryan Duvall Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 4 / 42
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 11 / 42
Gene Daniel Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 22 / 42
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 23 / 42
John Moore Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 31 / 42
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 35 / 42
Nicholas Penrod Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 23
William Matthews Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 23
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Donald Loveless Master's Men 50+ 6 / 7
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Donald Loveless Master's Men 50+ 7 / 8
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)
Donald Loveless Master's Men 50+ 7 / 8
The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Beau Rotramel Men Cat 4/5 3 / 28
Cailean Carlberg Men 1/2/3 1 / 12
Ryan Dupree Men 1/2/3 4 / 12
John Moore Men 1/2/3 11 / 12
Tom Chitwood Men Master Men 40+ Master 40+ 2 / 10
David Billingsly Men Master Men 40+ Master 40+ 8 / 10
Walt Hoppensteadt Men Master Men 40+ Master 40+ 9 / 10
Springfield Criterium Presented by A&B Cycle (Jul 28 2013)
Mike Mcneal Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 38
Tom Chitwood Men Masters 40+ 5 / 23
Mike Mcneal Men Masters 40+ 6 / 23
Walt Hoppensteadt Men Masters 40+ 12 / 23
David Billingsly Men Masters 40+ 14 / 23
Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jul 7 2013)
Donald Loveless Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 6 / 9
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 54 / 148
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Skyler Mackey Men Junior 17--18 89 / 116
Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)
Leah Gifford Women Cat 4 5 / 32
Mike Mcneal Men Cat1/2 14 / 76
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat1/2 59 / 76
Mike Mcneal Men Master 40+ 7 / 54
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 8 / 64
Eric Franklin Men Cat 5 8 / 47
Jl Lewis Men Cat 5 18 / 47
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 43 / 71
Brian Mackey Men Cat 4/5 Elite 38 / 59
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)
Leah Gifford Women Cat 4 3 / 22
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat1/2 65 / 70
Mike Mcneal Men Master 40+ 15 / 49
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 9 / 70
ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 5 / 79
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 27 / 75
Tour Of Kansas City - Downtown Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat1/2 40 / 50
Tour Of Kansas City - New Longview Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat1/2 6 / 52
Tour Of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 21 2013)
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat1/2 34 / 50
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Savannah Mackey Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 5
Seth Lasley Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 3 / 5
Samuel Carroll Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 69
Steve Jennings Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 44 / 69
Donald Loveless Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 50 / 69
Ben Watkins Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 1 / 10
Michalah O'connell*** Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 8 / 10
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 7 / 102
Brandon Roberts Men Cat 4 26 / 102
Brian Mackey Men Cat 4 33 / 102
Beau Rotramel Men Cat 4 39 / 102
Matthew Shannon Men Cat 4 65 / 102
Brandon Howe Men Cat 4 79 / 102
Don Tardiff Men Cat 4 90 / 102
Garrett Grow Men Cat1/2 6 / 131
Mike Mcneal Men Cat1/2 19 / 131
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat1/2 34 / 131
Brandon Melott Men Cat1/2 43 / 131
Gene Daniel Men Cat1/2 116 / 131
Nicholas Penrod Men Cat 5 19-34 5 / 36
William Matthews Men Cat 5 19-34 6 / 36
Patrick Caldwell Men Cat 5 19-34 18 / 36
James Atkinson Men Cat 5 19-34 25 / 36
Hunter Sistrunk Men Cat 5 19-34 31 / 36
Grant Cotherman Men Cat 5 19-34 33 / 36
Daniel Brown Men Cat 5 19-34 34 / 36
Nicole Dorholt Women Cat3/4 60 / 60
Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 19 / 120
Bryan Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 80 / 120
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 3 38 / 110
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 50 / 110
Joshua Gifford Men Cat 3 67 / 110
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 70 / 110
Ronnie Cookson Men Cat 3 101 / 110
Jl Lewis Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 28 / 28
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Savannah Mackey Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 3 / 7
Seth Lasley Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 4 / 7
Steve Jennings Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 52 / 84
Ben Watkins Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 2 / 8
Kc Walker Men Cat 4 23 / 106
Brian Mackey Men Cat 4 33 / 106
Brandon Roberts Men Cat 4 41 / 106
Matthew Shannon Men Cat 4 48 / 106
Brandon Howe Men Cat 4 69 / 106
Bill Hyman Men Cat 4 95 / 106
Beau Rotramel Men Cat 4 98 / 106
Don Tardiff Men Cat 4 99 / 106
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 101 / 106
Brandon Melott Men Cat1/2 15 / 134
Garrett Grow Men Cat1/2 30 / 134
Gene Daniel Men Cat1/2 66 / 134
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat1/2 76 / 134
Grant Cotherman Men Cat 5 19-34 8 / 36
Hunter Sistrunk Men Cat 5 19-34 9 / 36
Nicholas Penrod Men Cat 5 19-34 10 / 36
William Matthews Men Cat 5 19-34 17 / 36
Patrick Caldwell Men Cat 5 19-34 29 / 36
Daniel Brown Men Cat 5 19-34 32 / 36
Eric Franklin Men Cat 5 19-34 34 / 36
Leah Gifford Women Cat3/4 21 / 85
Leah Gifford Women Cat3/4 22 / 85
Esther Lee Women Cat3/4 56 / 85
Nicole Dorholt Women Cat3/4 84 / 85
Bryan Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 74 / 125
Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 92 / 125
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 1 / 110
Joshua Gifford Men Cat 3 36 / 110
Ronnie Cookson Men Cat 3 37 / 110
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 3 80 / 110
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 84 / 110
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 104 / 110
Hunter Sistrunk Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 9 / 9
Desiree White Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 5
Jl Lewis Men Cat 5 35+ 15 / 43
Matthew Leland Men Cat 5 35+ 24 / 43
Chris Fuller Men Cat 5 35+ 38 / 43
Corey Wright Men Cat 5 35+ 39 / 43
Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)
Garrett Grow Men Cat1/2 8 / 132
Brandon Melott Men Cat1/2 10 / 132
Mike Mcneal Men Cat1/2 25 / 132
Gene Daniel Men Cat1/2 101 / 132
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat1/2 102 / 132
Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 74 / 178
Bryan Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 79 / 178
Nicole Dorholt Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 128 / 178
Joshua Gifford Men Cat 3 17 / 110
Ronnie Cookson Men Cat 3 30 / 110
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 69 / 110
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 101 / 110
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Leah Gifford Women Category 3-4 7 / 12
Esther Lee Women Category 3-4 8 / 12
Hunter Sistrunk Men Category 5 14 / 30
Jl Lewis Men Category 5 15 / 30
Bryant Boatright Men Category 5 18 / 30
Eric Franklin Men Category 5 24 / 30
Matthew Leland Men Category 5 26 / 30
Ben Watkins Men Category 4 3 / 39
Beau Rotramel Men Category 4 13 / 39
Matthew Shannon Men Category 4 19 / 39
Brian Mackey Men Category 4 28 / 39
Mike Mcneal Men Category 2-3 11 / 34
Ronnie Cookson Men Category 2-3 20 / 34
Walt Hoppensteadt Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 6 / 34
Michael Wozniak Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 9 / 34
Tom Chitwood Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 17 / 34
David Billingsly Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 22 / 34
Josh Griffin Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 27 / 34
Bryan Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 25
Gene Daniel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 25
Brandon Melott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 25
Cailean Carlberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 25
Skyler Mackey Men Category 3 1 / 28
Ryan Dupree Men Category 3 16 / 28
Bryan Duvall Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 2 / 23
Samuel Carroll Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 4 / 23
Mike Mcneal Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 7 / 23
Garrett Grow Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 8 / 23
John Moore Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 22 / 23
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2013)
Gabrielle Vonrumpf Women Category 3-4 6 / 12
Esther Lee Women Category 3-4 9 / 12
Adam Tingler Men Category 5 1 / 26
Ben Watkins Men Category 4 6 / 57
Beau Rotramel Men Category 4 11 / 57
Matthew Shannon Men Category 4 20 / 57
Brian Mackey Men Category 4 24 / 57
Kc Walker Men Category 4 29 / 57
Brandon Howe Men Category 4 53 / 57
Mike Mcneal Men Category 2-3 6 / 40
David Billingsly Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 4 / 32
Michael Wozniak Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 11 / 32
Tom Chitwood Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 15 / 32
Walt Hoppensteadt Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 20 / 32
Sammy Davidson Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 22 / 32
Bryan Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 25
Brandon Melott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 25
Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 25
Cailean Carlberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 25
Gene Daniel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 25
Skyler Mackey Men Category 3 2 / 39
James Ryan jones Men Category 3 21 / 39
Austin Roberts Men Category 3 22 / 39
Ryan Dupree Men Category 3 23 / 39
Tom Chitwood Men Category 3 25 / 39
David Billingsly Men Category 3 31 / 39
Steve Jennings Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 15 / 25
John Moore Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 18 / 25
Ben Watkins Men Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)
Bryan Duvall Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-34 15 / 31
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-34 26 / 31
MMCT Salina 2 Day - RR (May 18 2013)
Thomas Todd Men Cat 5 4 / 11
Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)
Brandon Melott Men Cat 2/3 68 / 115
Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)
Brandon Melott Men Cat 2/3 9 / 89
Lake Draper Circuit Race Series (May 8 2013)
Austin Roberts MEN 1/2/3 16 / 22
Macomb Cuatro de Mayo Omnium (May 4 2013)
Nathan Elfrink Men Cat 5 2 / 11
Timo Gronlund Men Cat 5 5 / 11
Walt Hoppensteadt Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 1 / 12
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 5 / 12
Donald Loveless Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 11 / 12
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Helene Carabin Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 7
Macomb Cuatro de Mayo Omnium - TT (May 4 2013)
Nathan Elfrink Men Cat 5 1 / 24
Timo Gronlund Men Cat 5 2 / 24
Ben Watkins Men Cat 5 4 / 24
Cailean Carlberg Men CAT 1-2 7 / 7
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 3-4 1 / 30
Tom Chitwood Men 50+ 1 / 14
Walt Hoppensteadt Men 50+ 3 / 14
Donald Loveless Men 50+ 8 / 14
Macomb Cuatro de Mayo Omnium - RR (May 4 2013)
Ben Watkins Men Cat 5 3 / 27
Nathan Elfrink Men Cat 5 4 / 27
Timo Gronlund Men Cat 5 10 / 27
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 3-4 9 / 32
Walt Hoppensteadt Men 50+ 2 / 15
Tom Chitwood Men 50+ 9 / 15
Donald Loveless Men 50+ 12 / 15
Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 25 / 46
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 45 / 46
Gabrielle Vonrumpf Women Cat 3/4 13 / 29
Donald Loveless Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 53
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 11 / 33
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 4 7 / 54
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 3 / 38
Gabrielle Vonrumpf Women Cat 3/4 14 / 26
Donald Loveless Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 35
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 17 / 26
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 4 3 / 42
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 1 / 42
Gabrielle Vonrumpf Women Cat 3/4 5 / 27
Donald Loveless Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 40
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 11 / 26
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 4 14 / 52
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2 6 / 52
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 28 2013)
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2 1 / 67
Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 2 / 46
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 43 / 46
Gabrielle Vonrumpf Women Cat 3/4 16 / 29
Donald Loveless Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 38 / 57
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 30 / 33
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 4 3 / 54
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2 24 / 90
Gene Daniel Men Cat 1/2 72 / 90
Garrett Grow Men Cat 1/2 79 / 90
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2 4 / 113
Gene Daniel Men Cat 1/2 78 / 113
Garrett Grow Men Cat 1/2 80 / 113
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat 1/2 101 / 113
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2 14 / 112
Garrett Grow Men Cat 1/2 51 / 112
Gene Daniel Men Cat 1/2 84 / 112
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat 1/2 112 / 112
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Walt Hoppensteadt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 22
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 6
Bryan Duvall Men Cat PR/1/2 19 / 43
Gene Daniel Men Cat PR/1/2 25 / 43
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Walt Hoppensteadt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 22
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 6
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 39 / 51
Bryan Duvall Men Cat PR/1/2 24 / 35
Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3/4 3 / 22
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Austin Roberts Men Cat 3 38 / 44
Eucha Classic Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Ben Watkins Men 5 Senior 9 / 34
Beau Rotramel Men 5 Senior 11 / 34
Thomas Todd Men 5 Senior 13 / 34
Daniel Brown Men 5 Senior 30 / 34
Skyler Mackey Men 3 Senior 1 / 39
Steve Jennings Men 3 Senior 5 / 39
Michael Wozniak Men 3 Senior 10 / 39
Tom Chitwood Men 3 Senior 13 / 39
Ronnie Cookson Men 3 Senior 20 / 39
Joshua Gifford Men 3 Senior 24 / 39
David Billingsly Men 3 Senior 36 / 39
James Ryan jones Men 3 Senior 38 / 39
Mike Mcneal Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40--49 9 / 20
Samuel Carroll Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40--49 10 / 20
Cailean Carlberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 33
Garrett Grow Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 33
Gene Daniel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 33
Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 33
Bryan Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 33
Chad Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 33
Ryan Dupree Men 4 Senior 1 / 46
Michael Brixey Men 4 Senior 23 / 46
Bill Hyman Men 4 Senior 39 / 46
Walt Hoppensteadt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 11 / 23
Gabrielle Vonrumpf Women 4 Senior 12 / 12
Dallas Racing Spring Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Brandon Howe Men's Cat 4/5 18 / 24
Brandon Howe Men's Cat 4 13 / 16
NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
Beau Rotramel Men Cat 5 Open under 35 7 / 18
Daniel Brown Men Cat 5 Open under 35 18 / 18
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 13
Matthew Shannon Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 27
Jacob Lasley Men Cat1/2 Open 3 / 19
Bryan Duvall Men Cat1/2 Open 4 / 19
Gene Daniel Men Cat1/2 Open 13 / 19
Bison Classic State Age-Group Road Championships (Sep 29 2012)
Bill Hyman Men Cat 4-5 Master 40+ 21 / 33
Michael Brixey Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 20 / 19
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 5 / 18
Donald Loveless Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 13 / 18
Walt Hoppensteadt Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 14 / 18
David Billingsly Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 16 / 18
Blue Canyon Oklahoma Championship Time Trial (Sep 9 2012)
Tom Chitwood Men All Master 55-59 2 / 5
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19-99 1 / 5
Walt Hoppensteadt Men All Master 50-54 1 / 2
Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)
Corey White Men Masters Cat 1-4 40-44 12 / 19
Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Corey White Men Masters Cat 1-4 40-44 40 / 41
Lori Barrett Women Category1/2/3 23 / 31
Owasso Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Michael Wozniak Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 5 / 55
Tyler Bosworth Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 22 / 55
Matthew Shannon Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 25 / 55
Corey White Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 29 / 55
Brandon Howe Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 39 / 55
Donald Loveless Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 44 / 55
Bill Hyman Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 46 / 55
Samuel Carroll Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 6 / 26
Brian Mackey Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 11 / 26
Kc Walker Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 15 / 26
Joshua Gifford Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 21 / 26
Michael Wozniak Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 28 / 26
Desiree White Women Cat 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 1 / 3
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 3 / 7
David Billingsly Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 4 / 7
Walt Hoppensteadt Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 6 / 7
James Atkinson Men Cat 5 Senior 19-99 12 / 23
Chris Fuller Men Cat 5 Senior 19-99 21 / 23
Samuel Carroll Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 9 / 38
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 14 / 38
James Jones Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 16 / 38
Gene Daniel Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 21 / 38
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 28 / 38
David Billingsly Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 30 / 38
Joshua Gifford Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 31 / 38
John Brestovansky Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 37 / 38
Bryan Duvall Men P-1/2 Senior 19-99 30 / 33
Bryan Duvall Men P-1/2 Senior 19-99 32 / 33
Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Jacob Lasley Men's 1/2/3 6 / 51
Gene Daniel Men's 1/2/3 25 / 51
Brandon Howe Men's 4/5 13 / 34
Donald Loveless Men's 4/5 16 / 34
James Webb Men's 4/5 27 / 34
The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Walt Hoppensteadt Men Cat 45 Senior Open 30 / 37
Tom Chitwood Men Master Men 40+ Master 40-99 2 / 12
David Billingsly Men Master Men 40+ Master 40-99 8 / 12
Kansas Road Race Championships (Aug 5 2012)
Brian Mackey Men Cat/4/5 27 / 45
Skyler Mackey Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 18
Kansas Criterium Championships (Aug 4 2012)
Jl Lewis Men Cat/4/5 14 / 25
Tom Chitwood Men 50-59 4 / 15
David Billingsly Men 50-59 9 / 15
Skyler Mackey Men Cat3/4 15 / 20
Brian Mackey Men Cat3/4 16 / 20
Springfield Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Jl Lewis Men CAT 45 Open 29 / 39
State Line Road Race (Jul 14 2012)
Donald Loveless Men Cat 5 23 / 45
Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Bryan Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 75
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 25 / 64
Brian Mackey Men Cat 4 38 / 78
Jl Lewis Men Cat 5 11 / 49
Chris Fuller Men Cat 5 47 / 49
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 22 / 54
Brian Mackey Men Cat 4 22 / 66
SPEEDWHEEL (Jun 14 2012)
John Brestovansky Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 2 / 31
Michael Wozniak Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 5 / 31
Corey White Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 9 / 31
Brian Mackey Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 16 / 31
Matthew Shannon Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 19 / 31
Garrett Grow Men P 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 2 / 25
Bryan Duvall Men P 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 7 / 25
Skyler Mackey Men P 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 13 / 25
Gene Daniel Men P 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 16 / 25
Chad Shanks Men P 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 17 / 25
John Brestovansky Men OPEN Master M 40+ 12 / 17
Michael Wozniak Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 4 / 46
Matthew Shannon Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 15 / 46
Colby Smith Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 19 / 46
Donald Loveless Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 29 / 46
Brandon Howe Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 35 / 46
Wesley Gray Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 43 / 46
Kyle Williams Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 46 / 46
King Of Moore Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Garrett Grow Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 15
Bryan Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 15
David Billingsly Men Cat 3 7 / 23
James Jones Men Cat 3 12 / 23
Austin Roberts Men Cat 3 14 / 23
Gene Daniel Men Cat 3 21 / 23
Brandon Howe Men Cat 5 8 / 16
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2012)
Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 37
Bryan Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 37
Garrett Grow Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 37
Austin Roberts Men Cat 3 13 / 32
Samuel Carroll Men Cat 3 21 / 32
James Jones Men Cat 3 23 / 32
Gene Daniel Men Cat 3 28 / 32
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 4 5 / 37
Michael Wozniak Men Cat 4 8 / 37
Brian Mackey Men Cat 4 17 / 37
Brandon Howe Men Cat 5 11 / 27
Samuel Carroll Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 10 / 21
David Billingsly Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 18 / 21
Bill Hyman Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35-99 31 / 34
St. Gregory's University Memorial Day Road Race (May 28 2012)
Brandon Howe Men Cat 5 12 / 26
Jl Lewis Men Cat 5 17 / 26
Chris Fuller Men Cat 5 18 / 26
Kyle Williams Men Cat 5 22 / 26
Walt Hoppensteadt Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 11 / 28
Donald Loveless Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 17 / 28
Michael Brixey Men Cat 4 15 / 28
Matthew Shannon Men Cat 4 28 / 28
Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)
Brian Mackey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 35 / 38
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 24
Bryan Duvall Men Cat 2/3 3 / 53
Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 20 2012)
Samuel Carroll Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 10 / 25
David Billingsly Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 2 / 11
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 4 / 11
Jacob Lasley Men P 1-2 Senior 19-99 1 / 27
Bryan Duvall Men P 1-2 Senior 19-99 2 / 27
Garrett Grow Men P 1-2 Senior 19-99 4 / 27
Ronnie Cookson Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 4 / 33
James Jones Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 10 / 33
Samuel Carroll Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 12 / 33
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 22 / 33
Gene Daniel Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 24 / 33
David Billingsly Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 29 / 33
David Billingsly Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 32 / 33
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 2 / 42
Michael Wozniak Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 3 / 42
Matthew Shannon Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 13 / 42
Brian Mackey Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 17 / 42
Bill Hyman Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 24 / 42
Tribbey Cinco de Mayo - TTq (May 5 2012)
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
James Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Corey White Men Master 40-49 9 / 15
Brian Mackey Men Master 40-49 11 / 15
Desiree White Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 20
Gene Daniel Men Cat 4/5 9 / 35
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 4/5 12 / 35
Tribbey Cinco de Mayo Omnium (May 5 2012)
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 4/5 6 / 31
Gene Daniel Men Cat 4/5 13 / 31
Corey White Men Cat 4/5 20 / 31
Brian Mackey Men Cat 4/5 28 / 31
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
James Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)
Garrett Grow Men Cat 1/2 18 / 66
James Jones Men Cat 4 2 / 48
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 4 3 / 48
Gene Daniel Men Cat 4 24 / 48
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)
James Jones Men Cat 4 1 / 55
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 4 13 / 55
Gene Daniel Men Cat 4 37 / 55
Donald Loveless Men Cat 5 19 / 24
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2012)
Garrett Grow Men Cat 1/2 35 / 103
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2012)
Garrett Grow Men Cat 1/2 47 / 103
Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)
Brandon Howe Men Cat 5 14 / 26
Bryan Duvall Men Cat 2 37 / 39
James Jones Men Cat 4 2 / 55
Gene Daniel Men Cat 4 51 / 55
Bill Hyman Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 53 / 53
Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Michael Brixey Men Cat 4/5 18-99 13 / 25
NWA Spring Classic (Apr 1 2012)
Donald Loveless Men Cat 5 Open 35-99 18 / 34
James Lewis Men Cat 5 Open 35-99 21 / 34
James Lovely Men Cat 5 Open 0-34 5 / 30
Brandon Howe Men Cat 5 Open 0-34 25 / 30
Jacob Lasley Men Cat1/2 Open 10 / 46
Bryan Duvall Men Cat1/2 Open 27 / 46
Chad Shanks Men Cat1/2 Open 38 / 46
Eric Melton Men Cat1/2 Open 44 / 46
Michael Brixey Men Master 40-99 34 / 41
Samuel Carroll Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 44
Austin Roberts Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 44
David Billingsly Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 44
Ronnie Cookson Men Cat 3 Open 45 / 44
Gene Daniel Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 56
James Jones Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 56
Bill Hyman Men Cat 4 Open 49 / 56
Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Jacob Lasley MEN CAT 1 & 2 5 / 34
Garrett Grow MEN CAT 1 & 2 25 / 34
Bryan Duvall MEN CAT 1 & 2 29 / 34
Skyler Mackey MEN CAT 4 4 / 31
Michael Wozniak MEN CAT 4 9 / 31
James Jones MEN CAT 4 11 / 31
Brian Mackey MEN CAT 4 25 / 31
Ronnie Cookson MEN CAT 3 18 / 28
Samuel Carroll MASTERS MEN 4 / 38
Tom Chitwood MASTERS MEN 20 / 38
David Billingsly MASTERS MEN 24 / 38
Michael Brixey MEN CAT 5 35+ 5 / 27
Donald Loveless MEN CAT 5 35+ 22 / 27
Colby Smith MEN CAT 5 9 / 22
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
David Billingsly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 6 / 16
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 9 / 16
Brian Mackey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 25 / 28
Gene Daniel Men Cat 4 4 / 41
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 5 / 25
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)
Gene Daniel Men Cat 4 11 / 46
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)
Brian Mackey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 21 / 30
Gene Daniel Men Cat 4 Men's Ca 10 / 45
Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)
Anthony Varney Men 4 57 / 58
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)
Anthony Varney CAT 5 25 / 45
Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 15 2009)
Anthony Varney Men 5 33 / 34
Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 14 2009)
Anthony Varney Men 5 33 / 34
Busiest Racers
in last months
Ben Watkins 38
Gene Daniel 35
Bryan Duvall 33
Mike Mcneal 32
Skyler Mackey 32
Tom Chitwood 30
Ryan Dupree 26
Cailean Carlberg 25
Donald Loveless 22
David Billingsly 21
Jacob Lasley 20
Brian Mackey 19
Thomas Todd 18
Walt Hoppensteadt 18
Garrett Grow 16
Eric Franklin 16
Erin Elliott 15
James Ryan jones 13
Brandon Howe 13
Charles Parmain 12
Samuel Carroll 12
James Jones 11
Adam Tingler 11
Nicholas Penrod 11
Michael Wozniak 11
Bill Hyman 10
Steve Jennings 10
Matthew Shannon 10
Austin Roberts 10
Ronnie Cookson 8
Jl Lewis 8
Beau Rotramel 8
Daniel Brown 8
William Matthews 7
Brandon Melott 7
Joshua Gifford 7
Gabrielle Vonrumpf 7
Michael Brixey 7
Robert Lemaster 6
John Moore 6
Kimberly Pettit 6
Corey White 6
Leah Gifford 6
Esther Lee 6
Tamara Nolley 5
Geordon Taylor 5
John Wilson 5
Chris Fuller 4
Chad Shanks 4
Anthony Varney 4
Hunter Sistrunk 4
Desiree White 3
Don Tardiff 3
Chad Sprague 3
Timo Gronlund 3
Grant Cotherman 3
Kc Walker 3
Nathan Elfrink 3
Nicole Dorholt 3
John Brestovansky 3
Aaron Hansen 2
Donald Morgan 2
Patrick Caldwell 2
Seth Lasley 2
Kyle Williams 2
Savannah Mackey 2
Corey Wright 2
Brandon Roberts 2
Colby Smith 2
Bryant Boatright 2
Sammy Davidson 2
Matthew Leland 2
Ronald Mccall 2
James Atkinson 2
Josh Griffin 1
Helene Carabin 1
Randy Jackson 1
Wayne Ziegler 1
Ron Willis 1
James Latta 1
Lori Barrett 1
Stormy Phillips 1
Michalah O'connell*** 1
Danny Cash 1
Eric Melton 1
Tyler Bosworth 1
Wesley Gray 1
Jim Goodyear 1
James Holcomb 1
James Lovely 1
James Webb 1
James Lewis 1