Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Rapha Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 31 2014)
Andrew Mcgee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 56
Gregory Fowlkes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 56
Derrick Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 10
Alex Cernichiari Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 10
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Masters 45+ 55 / 97
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Cat 2 8 / 77
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 24 2014)
Alex Cernichiari Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 26
Krysten Koehn Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 5 / 17
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)
Brian Quinn Men Cat 3/4 37 / 38
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 17 2014)
Alex Cernichiari Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 57
Jayson Jacobs Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 39
Andrew Mcgee Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 39
John O'fallon Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35 / 39
Jeffrey Young Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 37 / 39
Krysten Koehn Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 10 / 22
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)
Alex Cernichiari Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 44
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)
Alex Cernichiari Men Cat 4 Senior 76 / 103
Benjamin Boehmke Men Cat 4 Senior 78 / 103
Dylan Nord Men Cat 3/4 Senior 31 / 103
Benjamin Boehmke Men Cat 3/4 Senior 82 / 103
Gregory Fowlkes Men Cat 3/4 Senior 92 / 103
Alex Cernichiari Men Cat 3/4 Senior 98 / 103
Jayson Jacobs Men Cat 2/3 Senior 3 / 86
Gregory Fowlkes Men Cat 2/3 Senior 31 / 86
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 29 2014)
Krysten Koehn Women Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 28
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 16 2014)
Jayson Jacobs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 29
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)
Jeffrey Young Men Masters 35+ 72 / 76
Andrew Mcgee Men Masters 35+ 75 / 76
Benjamin Boehmke Men Cat 4/5-2 20 / 55
Jeffrey Young Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 79
Michael Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 79
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 8 2014)
Krysten Koehn Women Cat 3/4 Senior 23 / 32
CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)
Krysten Koehn Women Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 21
Benjamin Boehmke Men 4 Senior 18 / 69
Jeffrey Young Men Cat 2/3 Senior 57 / 67
Jayson Jacobs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 64
Brian Quinn Men Cat 3/4 Senior 27 / 63
Andrew Mcgee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 20
Gregory Fowlkes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 20
MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard serie (Sep 29 2013)
Jeffrey Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)
Richard Bravo Men Cat 4 Open 75 / 82
Francisco Liuzzi Men Championship 123 Open 45 / 96
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)
Francisco Liuzzi Men 123 Open 76 / 95
Derrick Lewis Men 123 Open 86 / 95
Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 30 2013)
Matt Seaton Cat 1/2/3 11 / 53
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Jeffrey Young Men Cat 2 52 / 64
The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 25 2013)
Jeffrey Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 73
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)
Matt Seaton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 4 / 10
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 28 2013)
Jeffrey Young Men pro123 Open 32 / 39
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 27 2013)
Matt Seaton Men PRO/1/2/3 Masters 16 / 35
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 7 2013)
Gregory Fowlkes Men Masters Open 45+ 2 / 32
Matt Seaton Men Masters Open 45+ 11 / 32
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)
Francisco Liuzzi Men Cat1/2/3 48 / 73
Francisco Liuzzi Men Master 35+ 6 / 65
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 30 2013)
Matt Seaton Men Masters Open 45+ 11 / 30
James Nord Men pro123 Open 3 / 50
Jeffrey Young Men pro123 Open 25 / 50
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 23 2013)
Matt Seaton Men Masters Open 1 / 5
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)
Richard Bravo Men Cat4/5 57 / 62
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)
Francisco Liuzzi Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 67
Matt Cuttler Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 67
Kyle Peppo Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 67
James Nord Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 67
Dylan Nord Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 67
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Kyle Peppo Men Cat 2/3/4 46 / 88
Kyle Peppo Men Cat 2/3 23 / 42
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Kyle Peppo Pro 60 / 68
Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)
Francisco Liuzzi Men Cat 2/3 24 / 90
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 14 2012)
Soren Jensen Category 1/2/3 12 / 47
CRCA FBF Open Road Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Jun 3 2012)
Dylan Nord Men Cat 3 17 / 58
James Nord Men Cat 4 3 / 82
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)
Kevin Rooney Men Cat 1-4 Masters 35+ 8 / 23
Gregory Fowlkes Men Cat 3/4 11 / 57
Kevin Rooney Men Cat 1-3 8 / 46
Francisco Liuzzi Men Cat 1-3 14 / 46
Matt Cuttler Men Cat 1-3 27 / 46
Kyle Peppo Men Cat 1-3 34 / 46
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Kyle Peppo Cat 2 46 / 136
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Kyle Peppo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 100
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Kyle Peppo Men Cat 2 58 / 80
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Kyle Peppo Men Cat 2 68 / 81
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
Kyle Peppo Men Cat 2 44 / 84
Flap Jack Flats Time Trial (Feb 5 2012)
Kyle Peppo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (30K ) 10 / 13
McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)
Kyle Peppo Men pro/1/2 31 / 46
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
Soren Jensen Cat 3 Men 5 / 66
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Brett Cleaver Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 29
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Brett Cleaver Pro/1/2/3 Men 33 / 58
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)
Bryan Borgia Men Pro/1/2 39 / 79
Tuesday PIR #17 (Jul 27 2010)
David Hemming Cat 1/2/3 9 / 53
John Leonard Cat 1/2/3 11 / 53
John Leonard Cat 1/2/3 13 / 53
Thomas Cody Cat 1/2/3 19 / 53
Chris Wright Cat 1/2/3 21 / 53
Al Vannoy Cat 1/2/3 24 / 53
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 33 / 53
Tuesday PIR #16 (Jul 20 2010)
John Leonard Cat 1/2/3 13 / 67
Thomas Cody Cat 1/2/3 19 / 67
Craig Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 22 / 67
Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 30 / 67
Chris Wright Cat 1/2/3 34 / 67
Al Vannoy Cat 1/2/3 38 / 67
David Hemming Cat 1/2/3 39 / 67
Todd Littlehales Cat 1/2/3 44 / 67
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 48 / 67
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 58 / 67
Monday PIR #14 (Jul 19 2010)
Craig Hamilton Masters 1/2/3 14 / 60
Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 14 2010)
John Leonard Senior Men 24 / 36
Tuesday PIR #15 (Jul 13 2010)
John Leonard Cat 1/2/3 9 / 47
Al Vannoy Cat 1/2/3 21 / 47
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 23 / 47
Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 25 / 47
Chris Wright Cat 1/2/3 29 / 47
Bob Grummel Cat 1/2/3 40 / 47
Thomas Cody Cat 1/2/3 41 / 47
Jonathan Irick Cat 1/2/3 46 / 47
Tuesday PIR #14 (Jul 6 2010)
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 7 / 74
Tim Coffey Cat 1/2/3 11 / 74
David Hemming Cat 1/2/3 12 / 74
John Leonard Cat 1/2/3 18 / 74
Chris Wright Cat 1/2/3 23 / 74
Craig Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 34 / 74
Mt. Tabor Series #4 (Jun 30 2010)
Thomas Cody Masters Men 21 / 25
Tuesday PIR #13 (Jun 29 2010)
Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 10 / 66
Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 19 / 66
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 25 / 66
Al Vannoy Cat 1/2/3 30 / 66
Craig Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 40 / 66
Jonathan Irick Cat 1/2/3 44 / 66
Chris Wright Cat 1/2/3 47 / 66
David Hemming Cat 1/2/3 48 / 66
Tim Coffey Cat 1/2/3 65 / 66
Tuesday PIR (Jun 22 2010)
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 5 / 60
Craig Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 16 / 60
David Hemming Cat 1/2/3 23 / 60
Al Vannoy Cat 1/2/3 26 / 60
Benjamin Jacobsen Cat 1/2/3 27 / 60
Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 43 / 60
Jonathan Irick Cat 1/2/3 55 / 60
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)
Bryan Borgia Men Pro/1/2 33 / 103
Tuesday PIR #11 (Jun 15 2010)
David Hemming Cat 1/2/3 7 / 40
Chris Wright Cat 1/2/3 14 / 40
John Leonard Cat 1/2/3 26 / 40
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 29 / 40
Monday PIR #9 (Jun 14 2010)
Craig Hamilton Masters 1/2/3 13 / 58
Cirque du Cycling (Jun 12 2010)
Nate Magaret Pro 1/2 32 / 40
Christopher Hamilton Pro 1/2 38 / 40
David Hemming Cat 3 23 / 52
Tuesday PIR #10 (Jun 8 2010)
Christopher Hamilton Category 1/2/3 5 / 79
Steve Marcy Category 1/2/3 6 / 79
Benjamin Jacobsen Category 1/2/3 13 / 79
John Grochau Category 1/2/3 15 / 79
Chris Wright Category 1/2/3 26 / 79
Thomas Cody Category 1/2/3 49 / 79
David Hemming Category 1/2/3 61 / 79
Todd Littlehales Category 1/2/3 68 / 79
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)
Bryan Borgia Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 114
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)
Bryan Borgia Pro/1/2 Men 58 / 114
Tuesday PIR #9 (Jun 1 2010)
Craig Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38
Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
Chris Wright Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 31 / 38
Tuesday PIR #8 (May 25 2010)
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Chris Wright Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
? ? Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
Monday PIR #6 (May 24 2010)
David Hemming Masters 1/2/3 12 / 80
Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 22 2010)
Chris Wright Cat 1/2/3 26 / 54
Tuesday PIR #7 (May 18 2010)
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 14 / 83
Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 15 / 83
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 27 / 83
Chris Wright Cat 1/2/3 44 / 83
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 47 / 83
Jonathan Irick Cat 1/2/3 50 / 83
John Leonard Cat 1/2/3 54 / 83
Benjamin Jacobsen Cat 1/2/3 56 / 83
Monday PIR #5 (May 17 2010)
David Hemming Masters 1/2/3 9 / 18
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
Bryan Borgia Pro/1/2 Men 70 / 120
Tuesday PIR #6 (May 11 2010)
? ? Cat 1/2/3 14 / 114
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 15 / 114
Jeff Mitchem Cat 1/2/3 26 / 114
Craig Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 27 / 114
Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 31 / 114
Todd Littlehales Cat 1/2/3 32 / 114
David Hemming Cat 1/2/3 33 / 114
Chris Wright Cat 1/2/3 42 / 114
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 45 / 114
Al Vannoy Cat 1/2/3 76 / 114
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 95 / 114
John Leonard Cat 1/2/3 108 / 114
Jonathan Irick Cat 1/2/3 110 / 114
Tuesday PIR #5 (May 4 2010)
Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 5 / 35
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35
Chris Wright Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35
David Hemming Cat 1/2/3 23 / 35
Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35
Monday PIR #3 (May 3 2010)
David Hemming Masters 1/2/3/ 21 / 52
Eugene Roubaix (May 1 2010)
Craig Hamilton Men's Mst 40 11 / 33
Jeff Mitchem Men's Mst 40 23 / 33
John Grochau Men 1/2 23 / 50
Port of Hood River Criterium #4 (Apr 29 2010)
Magaret Nate Category 1/2/3 4 / 7
Tuesday PIR #4 (Apr 27 2010)
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31
? ? Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31
? ? Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31
Benjamin Jacobsen Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
? ? Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31
Jeff Mitchem Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
? ? Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Jonathan Irick Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31
Tuesday PIR #3 (Apr 20 2010)
Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
Craig Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
? ? Cat 1/2/3 19 / 36
Chris Wright Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 13 2010)
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 21 / 87
Benjamin Jacobsen Cat 1/2/3 48 / 87
Jeff Mitchem Cat 1/2/3 51 / 87
Chris Wright Cat 1/2/3 69 / 87
Jonathan Irick Cat 1/2/3 76 / 87
Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 6 2010)
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 5 / 67
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 30 / 67
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 37 / 67
Piece of Cake (Mar 28 2010)
Christopher Hamilton Men 1/2 10 / 49
Nate Magaret Men 1/2 27 / 49
Chris Wright Men 1/2 34 / 49
David Hemming Men 3 36 / 49
Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 14 2010)
Christopher Hamilton Men 1/2 16 / 46
Craig Hamilton Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 12 / 38
Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 7 2010)
Craig Hamilton Men 1/2 40 / 58
John Grochau Men 1/2 46 / 58
Christopher Hamilton Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 27 / 35
Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Feb 28 2010)
Nate Magaret Men 1/2 46 / 54
Bob Grummel Men 1/2 48 / 54
Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)
David Hemming Men Cat 3 53 / 56
Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)
Jeff Mitchem Men 50+ & 60+ 2 / 26
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)
Peter Hurst PRO 1/2 11 / 27
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)
Peter Hurst PRO 1/2 22 / 31
Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)
Peter Hurst PRO 1/2 6 / 31
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Peter Hurst Pro/1 Men 54 / 121
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Peter Hurst Pro/1 Men 14 / 127
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Peter Hurst Pro/1 Men 64 / 128
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Peter Hurst Pro/1 Men 61 / 128
4TH ANNUAL THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Aug 29 2009)
Peter Hurst MEN PRO 1/2/3 1 / 18
Tuesday PIR August #4 (Aug 25 2009)
Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3/ 1 / 61
John Leonard Cat 1/2/3/ 11 / 61
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3/ 12 / 61
? ? Cat 1/2/3/ 18 / 61
David Hemming Cat 1/2/3/ 22 / 61
? ? Cat 1/2/3/ 38 / 61
Jonathan Irick Cat 1/2/3/ 49 / 61
? ? Cat 1/2/3/ 53 / 61
Otis Rubottom Cat 1/2/3/ 54 / 61
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3/ 56 / 61
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3/ 58 / 61
Jeff Mitchem Cat 1/2/3/ 61 / 61
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)
Peter Hurst Men Pro/1/2 4 / 70
Bryan Borgia Men Pro/1/2 19 / 70
Tuesday PIR August #3 (Aug 18 2009)
John Leonard Cat 1/2/3 1 / 56
Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 6 / 56
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 8 / 56
Craig Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 9 / 56
Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 35 / 56
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 39 / 56
Bob Grummel Cat 1/2/3 40 / 56
Jeff Mitchem Cat 1/2/3 46 / 56
Jonathan Irick Cat 1/2/3 47 / 56
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 56 / 56
OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 15 2009)
Steve Marcy Men mst 40-49 11 / 34
Craig Hamilton Men mst 40-49 14 / 34
Craig Hamilton Men 3 12 / 39
Christopher Hamilton Men mst 30-39 2 / 21
Christopher Hamilton Sr Men 6 / 48
Steve Marcy Sr Men 19 / 48
Tuesday PIR August #2 (Aug 11 2009)
David Hemming Men 1/2/3 4 / 21
Gresham Criterium (Aug 9 2009)
Christopher Hamilton Senior Men 2 / 27
Steve Marcy Senior Men 16 / 27
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)
Peter Hurst Pro/1/2 2 / 62
Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 7 2009)
Christopher Hamilton Pro Men 1/2 13 / 39
Steve Marcy Pro Men 1/2 28 / 39
Nate Magaret Pro Men 1/2 32 / 39
David Hemming Men Cat 3 27 / 46
Tuesday PIR August #1 (Aug 4 2009)
John Leonard Cat 1/2/3 3 / 56
Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 6 / 56
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 8 / 56
Todd Littlehales Cat 1/2/3 11 / 56
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 31 / 56
Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 39 / 56
Jeff Mitchem Cat 1/2/3 43 / 56
Tim Coffey Cat 1/2/3 49 / 56
Monday PIR August #1 (Aug 3 2009)
David Hemming Men 1/2/3 15 / 32
Tuesday PIR July #4 (Jul 28 2009)
Jeff Mitchem Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
John Leonard Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
David Hemming Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Monday PIR July #4 (Jul 27 2009)
David Hemming Masters 4/5 1 / 17
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
Peter Hurst Men Pro-1-2 35 / 74
Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)
Christopher Hamilton Masters 35+ 38 / 68
Steve Marcy Masters 45+ 31 / 46
Tuesday PIR July #3 (Jul 21 2009)
David Hemming Cat 3/4 2 / 35
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 3 / 44
Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 4 / 44
John Leonard Cat 1/2/3 8 / 44
Otis Rubottom Cat 1/2/3 9 / 44
Benjamin Jacobsen Cat 1/2/3 14 / 44
Jeff Mitchem Cat 1/2/3 15 / 44
Dickie Mallison Cat 1/2/3 27 / 44
Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 30 / 44
Jonathan Irick Cat 1/2/3 39 / 44
Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 19 2009)
Steve Marcy Master 40+ 4 / 19
Christopher Hamilton Men 1/2/3 2 / 40
Nate Magaret Men 1/2/3 22 / 40
Steve Marcy Men 1/2/3 30 / 40
Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 15 2009)
Nate Magaret Senior Men 13 / 41
Otis Rubottom Senior Men 24 / 41
Andrew Barrett Masters Men 17 / 29
David Masuda Category 4 Men 28 / 50
David Hemming Category 4 Men 39 / 50
Tuesday PIR July #2 (Jul 14 2009)
John Grochau Men 1/2/3 5 / 36
Benjamin Jacobsen Men 1/2/3 10 / 36
Jeff Mitchem Men 1/2/3 31 / 36
Monday PIR July #2 (Jul 13 2009)
David Hemming Masters 4/5 1 / 30
Mt. Tabor Series #5 (Jul 8 2009)
Nate Magaret Senior Men 27 / 36
David Hemming Cat 4 Men 1 / 39
Tuesday PIR July #1 (Jul 7 2009)
Todd Littlehales Cat 1/2/3 5 / 56
Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 15 / 56
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 17 / 56
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 24 / 56
Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 35 / 56
Benjamin Jacobsen Cat 1/2/3 37 / 56
Monday PIR July #1 (Jul 6 2009)
David Hemming Masters 4/5 2 / 36
Tuesday PIR June #5 (Jun 30 2009)
David Hemming CAT 3-4 8 / 35
Jeff Mitchem CAT 1-2-3 25 / 42
John Grochau CAT 1-2-3 35 / 42
Swan Island Criterium (Jun 27 2009)
Jeff Mitchem Men 1/2 31 / 44
Jeff Mitchem Masters Men 40+ 6 / 41
Steve Marcy Masters Men 40+ 11 / 41
NWX Criterium (Jun 26 2009)
Christopher Hamilton Pro 1/2 6 / 26
Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 24 2009)
John Leonard Senior Men 1 / 37
Otis Rubottom Senior Men 24 / 37
Jeff Mitchem Masters Men 14 / 41
David Hemming Cat 4 7 / 57
Tuesday PIR June #4 (Jun 23 2009)
Todd Littlehales Cat 1/2/3 2 / 62
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 4 / 62
Jeff Mitchem Cat 1/2/3 34 / 62
John Leonard Cat 1/2/3 39 / 62
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 40 / 62
Tim Coffey Cat 1/2/3 45 / 62
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 55 / 62
Otis Rubottom Cat 1/2/3 56 / 62
David Hemming Cat 1/2/3 61 / 62
Mt. Tabor Series #2 (Jun 17 2009)
Christopher Hamilton Senior Men 12 / 33
Nate Magaret Senior Men 18 / 33
John Leonard Senior Men 20 / 33
Andrew Barrett Masters Men 9 / 29
Jeff Mitchem Masters Men 28 / 29
Tuesday PIR June #3 (Jun 16 2009)
Todd Littlehales Category 1/2/3 3 / 51
Christopher Hamilton Category 1/2/3 4 / 51
John Leonard Category 1/2/3 10 / 51
Craig Hamilton Category 1/2/3 12 / 51
Andrew Barrett Category 1/2/3 20 / 51
Steve Marcy Category 1/2/3 32 / 51
Bob Grummel Category 1/2/3 38 / 51
Jonathan Irick Category 1/2/3 39 / 51
Tim Coffey Category 1/2/3 45 / 51
Jeff Mitchem Category 1/2/3 46 / 51
Nate Magaret Category 1/2/3 47 / 51
John Grochau Category 1/2/3 51 / 51
Cirque du Cycling Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Christopher Hamilton Men 1/2 3 / 48
Otis Rubottom Men 1/2 34 / 48
Nate Magaret Men 1/2 35 / 48
Steve Marcy Men 1/2 39 / 48
Mt. Tabor Series #1 (Jun 10 2009)
John Grochau Senior Men 17 / 36
John Gorman Senior Men 25 / 36
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)
Ben Lieberson Masters Men 10 / 47
Nate Magaret Masters Men 28 / 47
Tuesday PIR June #2 (Jun 9 2009)
Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 8 / 56
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 27 / 56
Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 28 / 56
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 29 / 56
Otis Rubottom Cat 1/2/3 34 / 56
Benjamin Jacobsen Cat 1/2/3 42 / 56
Monday PIR June #2 (Jun 8 2009)
Jonathan Irick Masters 1/2/3 23 / 51
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 7 2009)
Nate Magaret Masters Men 12 / 39
Ben Lieberson Masters Men 27 / 39
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)
Ben Lieberson Masters Men 26 / 49
Nate Magaret Masters Men 30 / 49
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)
Ben Lieberson Masters Men 13 / 60
Nate Magaret Masters Men 40 / 60
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)
Ben Lieberson Masters Men 13 / 60
Nate Magaret Masters Men 40 / 60
Tuesday PIR June #1 (Jun 2 2009)
John Leonard Cat 1/2/3 5 / 85
Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 6 / 85
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 9 / 85
Jeff Mitchem Cat 1/2/3 10 / 85
Otis Rubottom Cat 1/2/3 17 / 85
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 42 / 85
Benjamin Jacobsen Cat 1/2/3 66 / 85
Bob Grummel Cat 1/2/3 85 / 85
OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship (May 30 2009)
Nate Magaret Masters Men 30-39 17 / 35
Andrew Barrett Masters Men 40-49 9 / 49
Jeff Mitchem Masters Men 40-49 16 / 49
Tuesday PIR May #4 (May 26 2009)
Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 16 / 71
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 19 / 71
Otis Rubottom Cat 1/2/3 49 / 71
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 56 / 71
Monday PIR #4 (May 25 2009)
Nate Magaret Masters 1/2/3 18 / 43
Tuesday PIR May #3 (May 19 2009)
Otis Rubottom Cat 1/2/3 28 / 61
Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 43 / 61
Jeff Mitchem Cat 1/2/3 49 / 61
Tuesday PIR May #2 (May 12 2009)
Todd Littlehales Cat 1/2/3 1 / 76
Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 28 / 76
Craig Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 37 / 76
Otis Rubottom Cat 1/2/3 63 / 76
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 72 / 76
John Gorman Cat 1/2/3 74 / 76
Tuesday PIR April #4 (Apr 28 2009)
Todd Littlehales Cat 1/2/3 5 / 45
Jeff Mitchem Cat 1/2/3 12 / 45
Al Vannoy Cat 1/2/3 22 / 45
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 25 / 45
Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 32 / 45
Otis Rubottom Cat 1/2/3 42 / 45
Tuesday PIR April #3 (Apr 21 2009)
Todd Littlehales Cat 1/2/3 1 / 93
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 26 / 93
Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 41 / 93
Jeff Mitchem Cat 1/2/3 48 / 93
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 78 / 93
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 88 / 93
Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 14 2009)
Otis Rubottom Cat 1/2/3 22 / 66
Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 28 / 66
Jeff Mitchem Cat 1/2/3 44 / 66
Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 7 2009)
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 1 / 90
Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 11 / 90
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 15 / 90
John Gorman Cat 1/2/3 79 / 90
Jonathan Irick Cat 1/2/3 82 / 90
Otis Rubottom Cat 1/2/3 89 / 90
Piece of Cake RR (Mar 29 2009)
Nate Magaret Men 1/2 35 / 59
Banana Belt Series (Mar 1 2009)
John Leonard Pro 1.2 30 / 46
Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 21 2009)
Mitchem Jeff Men 1/2 26 / 28
Rubottom Otis Men 1/2 28 / 28
Hemming David Men 4/5 54 / 55
Busiest Racers
in last months
Nate Magaret 34
Christopher Hamilton 32
Steve Marcy 30
David Hemming 29
John Grochau 26
Jeff Mitchem 24
John Leonard 20
Andrew Barrett 19
Craig Hamilton 17
Chris Wright 16
Otis Rubottom 14
Jonathan Irick 13
Kyle Peppo 12
Peter Hurst 11
? ? 10
Benjamin Jacobsen 10
Todd Littlehales 10
Jeffrey Young 9
Al Vannoy 7
Francisco Liuzzi 7
Alex Cernichiari 6
Bryan Borgia 6
Gregory Fowlkes 6
Matt Seaton 6
Bob Grummel 5
Thomas Cody 5
Krysten Koehn 5
Tim Coffey 5
Ben Lieberson 5
Jayson Jacobs 4
Andrew Mcgee 4
Benjamin Boehmke 4
Dylan Nord 3
James Nord 3
John Gorman 3
Soren Jensen 2
Brett Cleaver 2
Mitchell Jacaruso 2
Kevin Rooney 2
Derrick Lewis 2
Matt Cuttler 2
Richard Bravo 2
Brian Quinn 2
Rubottom Otis 1
Mitchem Jeff 1
Hemming David 1
Magaret Nate 1
Michael Hughes 1
Dickie Mallison 1
John O'fallon 1
David Masuda 1