Log In
 
 
Team Overview: TEAM FLORIDA Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 30 2014)
Jonathan Poisson Men Cat 5 5 / 27
Christian Trucco Men Cat 5 6 / 27
Jared Hart Men Cat 5 12 / 27
Michelle Hedrich Women Cat 4 1 / 12
The Airport Assault - Crit (Mar 23 2014)
Diana Nelson Women WOMENS A COLLEGIATE 8 / 14
Michelle Hedrich Women WOMENS A COLLEGIATE 9 / 14
Ki Taek oh Men MENS C COLLEGIATE 12 / 12
Sylvie Hyman Women WOMENS B COLLEGIATE 9 / 10
Carolina Panoff Women WOMENS B COLLEGIATE 10 / 10
Sebastian Morfin Men MENS A COLLEGIATE 1 / 20
Eric Stubbs Men MENS A COLLEGIATE 13 / 20
Anthony Cofrancesco Men MENS B COLLEGIATE 8 / 15
The Airport Assault - TT (Mar 22 2014)
Diana Nelson Women WOMENS A COLLEGIATE 7 / 8
Michelle Hedrich Women WOMENS A COLLEGIATE 8 / 8
Jared Hart Men MENS C COLLEGIATE 2 / 18
Jonathan Poisson Men MENS C COLLEGIATE 9 / 18
William Sabayrac Men MENS C COLLEGIATE 15 / 18
John Boynton Men MENS C COLLEGIATE 16 / 18
Sylvie Hyman Women WOMENS B COLLEGIATE 5 / 7
Carolina Panoff Women WOMENS B COLLEGIATE 7 / 7
Eric Stubbs Men MENS A COLLEGIATE 9 / 22
Sebastian Morfin Men MENS A COLLEGIATE 20 / 22
Daniel Mosquera Men MENS A COLLEGIATE 21 / 22
The Airport Assault - RR (Mar 22 2014)
Michelle Hedrich Women WOMENS A COLLEGIATE 9 / 14
Diana Nelson Women WOMENS A COLLEGIATE 10 / 14
Anthony Cofrancesco Men MENS B COLLEGIATE 12 / 15
Jonathan Poisson Men MENS C COLLEGIATE 3 / 12
Jared Hart Men MENS C COLLEGIATE 9 / 12
Ki Taek oh Men MENS C COLLEGIATE 12 / 12
Sebastian Morfin Men MENS A COLLEGIATE 2 / 21
Eric Stubbs Men MENS A COLLEGIATE 4 / 21
Sylvie Hyman Women WOMENS B COLLEGIATE 10 / 12
Carolina Panoff Women WOMENS B COLLEGIATE 11 / 12
Race of the West - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Jared Hart Men Cat 5 6 / 18
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)
Jared Hart Men Cat 5 9 / 20
Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Cameron Meyer Men Collegiate B 16 / 27
Anthony Cofrancesco Men Collegiate B 18 / 27
Mathias Sengberg Men Collegiate B 27 / 27
Mackenzie Koth Women Coll Wom B 3 / 14
Marshall Petrik Men Collegiate C 1 / 36
Jonathan Poisson Men Collegiate C 3 / 36
Robert Houston Men Collegiate C 7 / 36
Jared Hart Men Collegiate C 17 / 36
John Boynton Men Collegiate C 20 / 36
Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Cameron Meyer Men Collegiate B 10 / 27
Mathias Sengberg Men Collegiate B 19 / 27
Anthony Cofrancesco Men Collegiate B 23 / 27
Mackenzie Koth Women Coll Wom B 3 / 13
Robert Houston Men Collegiate C 5 / 33
Jonathan Poisson Men Collegiate C 6 / 33
John Boynton Men Collegiate C 13 / 33
Jared Hart Men Collegiate C 15 / 33
Marshall Petrik Men Collegiate C 26 / 33
Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 22 2014)
Cameron Meyer Men Collegiate B 8 / 21
Anthony Cofrancesco Men Collegiate B 15 / 21
Mathias Sengberg Men Collegiate B 21 / 21
Mackenzie Koth Women Coll Wom B 1 / 7
John Boynton Men Collegiate C 3 / 23
Marshall Petrik Men Collegiate C 4 / 23
Jonathan Poisson Men Collegiate C 5 / 23
Robert Houston Men Collegiate C 9 / 23
Jared Hart Men Collegiate C 11 / 23
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)
Jared Hart Men Cat 5 28 / 28
Mackenzie Koth Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Spring Fling of Cycling Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)
Cameron Meyer Men Cat 5 7 / 51
Mathias Sengberg Men Cat 5 13 / 51
Jared Hart Men Cat 5 24 / 51
Anthony Cofrancesco Men Cat 5 29 / 51
John Boynton Men Cat 5 33 / 51
Mackenzie Koth Women Cat 4 15 / 19
DeLeon Springs Road Race Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)
Cameron Meyer Men Cat 5 7 / 51
Mathias Sengberg Men Cat 5 13 / 51
Jared Hart Men Cat 5 24 / 51
Anthony Cofrancesco Men Cat 5 29 / 51
John Boynton Men Cat 5 33 / 51
Mackenzie Koth Women Cat 4 15 / 19
WAM Clean Racing Series Finale (Aug 24 2013)
Justin Runac Men Cat 3 8 / 9
Pisgah Omnium - Crit (Jul 5 2013)
Justin Runac Men Cat 4 12 / 22
Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)
Matthew Mercer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 41 / 49
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)
Matthew Mercer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 48
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)
Matthew Mercer Men Master 35+ 15 / 27
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)
Matthew Mercer Men Masters 35+ 3/4 21 / 54
Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 - RR (May 26 2013)
Matt Watts Men Cat 5 Srs 22 / 27
Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 (May 25 2013)
Matt Watts Men Cat 5 15 / 19
Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Matthew Mercer Men Cat 3 24 / 24
The Boro Battle - Crit (Feb 26 2012)
Shawn Gravois Men A 2 / 23
Neal Shepherd Men A 3 / 23
Derek Schanze Men A 12 / 23
Dustin White Men A 14 / 23
Holly Beard Women A 8 / 11
The Boro Battle - Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Shawn Gravois Men A 1 / 24
Neal Shepherd Men A 5 / 24
Dustin White Men A 13 / 24
Holly Beard Women A 8 / 10
Seminole Cycling Classic (Feb 12 2012)
Shawn Gravois Men A 3 / 19
Dustin White Men A 7 / 19
Richard Buning Men B 7 / 22
Clayton Cozzan Men C 4 / 25
Daniel Doan Men C 5 / 25
Fernando Alvarez Men C 20 / 25
Holly Beard Women B 2 / 8
Seminole Cycling Classic - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Richard Buning Men B 4 / 23
Wayne Ngnyun Men B 5 / 23
Walker Ziewitz Men B 14 / 23
Daniel Doan Men C 1 / 26
Clayton Cozzan Men C 12 / 26
Nghi Lam Men C 17 / 26
Shawn Gravois Men A 2 / 20
Dustin White Men A 7 / 20
Holly Beard Women Women B 1 / 12
Amanda Adams Women Women B 3 / 12
Kristen Bowe Women Women B 7 / 12
Seminole Cycling Classic - TT (Feb 11 2012)
Neal Shepherd Men A 2 / 4
Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 16 2009)
Kyle Rohan MEN CAT 4 15 / 38