Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Century Road Club Assoc Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)
Brendan Sullivan Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 9 / 63
Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)
Brendan Sullivan Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 1 / 79
Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)
Brendan Sullivan Men Master 50-54 1 / 38
QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)
Iliana Rabun-wood Women CAT 3/4 22 / 23
Bloomington Criterium (Aug 23 2014)
Simon Phuah Men Open 3 10 / 31
Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 10 / 20
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 19 2014)
Marco Quezada Men 3/4 38 / 40
David Nazaroff Men 1/2/3 31 / 37
Franklin Burgos Men 1/2/3 37 / 37
Robert Schonberger Men 5 8 / 19
WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)
Rich Foley Men 40+ MR 32 / 50
Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)
Robert Giusti Men 45-99 Master 25 / 41
Nicholas Gray Men Cat 3/4 14 / 44
Flanders Time Trial (Aug 16 2014)
Doug O'neil Men Master 55+ 1 / 21
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)
Thomas Barnett Men 1/2/3 45 / 74
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 10 2014)
Simon Phuah Men Open 3/4 7 / 56
Simon Phuah Men Masters 30+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 24
Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 10 2014)
Barry Gragg Men Master 50+ CRCA 6 / 7
Luis Rivera Men Cat4/5 1 / 28
Jose Mendez Men Cat4/5 19 / 28
Tomas Martinez Men Cat4/5 26 / 28
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)
Emily Spence Women 1-23 2 / 26
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)
Thomas Barnett Men 1/2/3 27 / 74
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Aug 9 2014)
Bill White Men Senior 1/2/3 31 / 42
Matt Seaton Men Senior 1/2/3 37 / 42
Victor Shadood Men Senior 1/2/3 38 / 42
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Senior 1/2/3 40 / 42
Douglas O'neill Men Senior 1/2/3 41 / 42
Nick Burton Men Senior 5 1 / 14
Joseph Ammon Men Senior 5 4 / 14
Eric Bernstein Men Senior 5 6 / 14
Kristian Noboa Men Senior 5 7 / 14
Richard Miller Men Senior 5 9 / 14
Robert King Men Senior 5 10 / 14
Chris Burati Men Senior 5 11 / 14
Robert Schonberger Men Senior 5 13 / 14
Alex Federman Men Senior 5 14 / 14
Maria Kleppe Women Senior 3/4 16 / 27
Jaclyn Ciringione Women Senior 3/4 22 / 27
Vincent Crossley Men Senior 4 14 / 32
Nicholas Gray Men Senior 4 26 / 32
Simon Khalif Men Senior 4 32 / 32
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 5 2014)
Frank Arroyo Men 3/4 3 / 54
Philip Castaldi Men 3/4 47 / 54
Marco Quezada Men 3/4 54 / 54
Kurt Teske Men 5 12 / 15
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)
Masha Schneider Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 36
Stefan Singer Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36
Stefan Singer Men Masters 35-39 8 / 38
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 31 2014)
Rafael Diaz-granados Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 33
Ken Plundeke Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 32 / 33
Evan Fineman Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 33
Rachel Diaz granados Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 33
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 29 2014)
Jordan Eipper Men 3/4 34 / 42
Stephen Jamison Men 1/2/3 22 / 32
Zak Abdullah Men 1/2/3 26 / 32
Kurt Teske Men 5 8 / 12
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Simon Phuah Men Cat 4 Senior Open 1 / 45
Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)
Emily Spence Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 24
Franklin Burgos Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 55
Douglas O'neill Men Master 45+ 41 / 45
Emily Chan Women Cat 4 7 / 21
Emma Frame Women Cat 4 9 / 21
Douglas O'neill Men Master 55+ 18 / 25
Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2014)
James Dao Men 55+ 10 / 11
Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)
Andrew Ross Men SM 5 43 / 45
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Simon Phuah Men Cat 4 Senior Open 39 / 45
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 24 2014)
Rafael Diaz-granados Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 41
Stephen Jamison Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 41
Ken Plundeke Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 30 / 41
Gerardo Martinez Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 32 / 41
Evan Fineman Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 35
Jelani Watson Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 35
Rachel Diaz granados Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 35
W.S. UNITED'S RUBAIX RACE SERIES presented by (Jul 24 2014)
Jordan Eipper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 (60 Minutes) 24 / 40
M.wesley Ham Men Cat 5 (35 Minutes) 6 / 17
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)
Simon Phuah Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 9 / 74
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 22 2014)
Stephen Jamison Men 1/2/3 19 / 28
Kurt Teske Men 5 5 / 14
Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Vasi Ardelean Men 5 Open 17 / 25
Nicholas Williams Men 5 Open 22 / 25
Alex Federman Men 5 Open 25 / 25
Rafael Diaz-granados Men P12 Open 66 / 100
Gregory Addo Men 4 Open 13 / 100
Paskal Lamour Men 3 Open 85 / 98
Blueberry Circuit Time Trial-NJ ITT (Jul 19 2014)
Robert Lowe Men Out of State 14 / 22
Doug O'neil Men Master 55+ 1 / 14
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 17 2014)
Evan Fineman Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 38
Rachel Diaz granados Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 38
Svenn Mikalsen Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 40
Rafael Diaz-granados Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 40
Stephen Jamison Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 40
Chris Ballard Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 29 / 40
Gerardo Martinez Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 30 / 40
Ken Plundeke Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 37 / 40
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 4 6 / 24
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Franklin Burgos Pro1-3 29 / 80
Rich Foley Master 45+ 33 / 37
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 10 2014)
Rafael Diaz-granados Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior (60 Minutes) 9 / 39
Gerardo Martinez Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior (60 Minutes) 20 / 39
Ken Plundeke Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior (60 Minutes) 35 / 39
Evan Fineman Mixed cat 4/5 Senior (45 Minutes) 5 / 46
Eric Shoemaker Mixed cat 4/5 Senior (45 Minutes) 30 / 46
Rachel Diaz granados Mixed cat 4/5 Senior (45 Minutes) 38 / 46
Jelani Watson Mixed cat 4/5 Senior (45 Minutes) 39 / 46
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 8 2014)
Jordan Eipper Men 3/4 21 / 38
Michael Boardman Men 1/2/3 12 / 31
Douglas O'neill Men 1/2/3 29 / 31
Robert Schonberger Men 5 10 / 11
A Dash For Cash (Jul 4 2014)
Michael Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 (35 Miles) 1 / 21
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Sam Morkal williams Men Junior 17-18 57 / 104
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)
Winston David Men Cat 1 22 / 132
James Schurman Men Cat 1 28 / 132
Evan Murphy Men Cat 1 34 / 132
Shawn Gravois Men Cat 1 66 / 132
Allan Rego Men Cat 1 104 / 132
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 40 / 128
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 1 2014)
Marco Quezada Men 3/4 4 / 27
Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)
Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 1/2 76 / 77
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Greg Hruby Senior 1-34 7 / 25
Paskal Lamour Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 35
Stephen Mcgrath Senior 45+ 25 / 32
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Simon Phuah Cat 4/5 1 / 60
Sioux Falls Twilight Criterium (Jun 27 2014)
Christopher Hill Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 6 / 12
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 24 2014)
Philip Castaldi Men 3/4 27 / 32
Marco Quezada Men 3/4 32 / 32
Stephen Jamison Men 1/2/3 9 / 35
Douglas O'neill Men 1/2/3 26 / 35
Sam Morkal williams Men 1/2/3 31 / 35
Robert Schonberger Men 5 9 / 10
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Jun 22 2014)
Matt Seaton Men Senior 1/2/3 4 / 17
Svenn Mikalsen Men Senior 1/2/3 11 / 17
Cyrus Greenspon Men Senior 5 4 / 19
Chris Burati Men Senior 5 6 / 19
Robert King Men Senior 5 7 / 19
Darren Nacht Men Senior 5 7 / 19
Eric Shoemaker Men Senior 5 9 / 19
Jason Marshall Men Senior 5 10 / 19
Jonathon Laurie Men Senior 5 11 / 19
Kristian Noboa Men Senior 5 12 / 19
Eric Bernstein Men Senior 5 13 / 19
Kevin Brown Men Senior 5 15 / 19
Philippe David Men Senior 5 16 / 19
Emlen Harmon Men Senior 5 17 / 19
Richard Shin Men Master 40+ 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Jeffrey Kanter Men Master 40+ 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
James Dao Men Senior 4 9 / 19
Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)
Douglas O'neill Men Master 45+ 2 / 27
Ken Plundeke Men Master 45+ 21 / 27
Jessica Meany Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 26
Greg Hruby Men Cat4/5 31 / 67
Nicholas Gray Men Cat4/5 46 / 67
Nick Burton Men Cat4/5 53 / 67
Veni Ercegovic Women Cat 4 3 / 32
The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Maria Kleppe "Women Open 29 / 40
New York State Time Trial Championships (Jun 22 2014)
Michael Boardman Men Master 35+ 1 / 2
Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)
Andrew Ross Men 40+ 4-5 54 / 56
Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Douglas O'neill Men Master 45+ 6 / 24
Ken Plundeke Men Master 45+ 22 / 24
Jessica Meany Women Cat1/2/3 25 / 25
Greg Hruby Men Cat4/5 30 / 75
Nicholas Gray Men Cat4/5 49 / 75
Nick Burton Men Cat4/5 64 / 75
Emily Chan Women Cat 4 9 / 35
Veni Ercegovic Women Cat 4 16 / 35
Emma Frame Women Cat 4 32 / 35
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)
Veni Ercegovic Women Cat 4 7 / 38
Emily Chan Women Cat 4 29 / 38
Emma Frame Women Cat 4 32 / 38
Doug O'neil Men Master 45+ 7 / 24
Ken Plundeke Men Master 45+ 23 / 24
Jessica Meany Women Cat1/2/3 19 / 26
Greg Hruby Men Cat4/5 17 / 77
Edmund Liang Men Cat4/5 23 / 77
Nicholas Gray Men Cat4/5 41 / 77
Nick Burton Men Cat4/5 59 / 77
Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Gregory Addo Men Cat 4/5 17 / 51
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 17 2014)
Michael Boardman Men 1/2/3 9 / 31
Stephen Jamison Men 1/2/3 30 / 31
Giro d'Otisco (Jun 15 2014)
Scott Zelenetz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 7
Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)
Harris Lonergan Men Non TT 9 / 24
Robert Lowe Men Master 55+ 20 / 22
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 10 2014)
Danny Inoa Men 3/4 35 / 50
Michael Boardman Men 1/2/3 30 / 53
Stephen Jamison Men 1/2/3 47 / 53
Jordan Eipper Men 5 1 / 10
Sonic Boom Race (Jun 8 2014)
Andrew Ross Men MM 5 40+ 5 / 11
The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 39 / 58
Alex Federman Men Cat 5 Open 27 / 57
Alex Federman Men Cat 5 Open 38 / 57
Alex Federman Men Cat 5 Open 41 / 57
Emily Singleton Women Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 7 2014)
Thomas Barnett Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 59
GMR Challenge TT (Jun 7 2014)
Patrick Lanni Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 20 / 38
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 5 2014)
Rachel Diaz granados Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 35 / 47
Jelani Watson Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 43 / 47
Euri Madera Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 39
Ken Plundeke Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 25 / 39
Rafael Diaz-granados Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 30 / 39
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 3 2014)
John Moynagh Men 3/4 13 / 29
Stephen Jamison Men 1/2/3 21 / 23
Michael Straw Men 5 1 / 11
Nick Burton Men 5 2 / 11
Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)
Andrew Ross Men SM 5> 40 5 / 10
Bicycle Post 2014 Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Matthew Long Men 5 14 / 15
NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)
Emily Chan Women Cat 4 3 / 21
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 31 2014)
Matt Seaton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 56
Frank Arroyo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 56
Jose Collado Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 56
Richard Shin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 25 / 56
Zak Abdullah Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 56
Harris Lonergan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 56
John Moynagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 34 / 56
Victor Shadood Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 36 / 56
Jeffrey Kanter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 43 / 56
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 44 / 56
Ken Plundeke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 49 / 56
Douglas O'neill Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 56 / 56
Chris Burati Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 30
Victor Gras Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 30
Martin Skotnicki Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 30
Joseph Ammon Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 30
Kristian Noboa Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 30
Michael Straw Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 30
Alex Federman Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 30
Jason Marshall Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 30
Philippe David Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 30
Samuel Wollner Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 30
Robert King Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 30
Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 10
Svenn Mikalsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 10
Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)
Maria Kleppe Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Emily Chan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 17
Emily Chan Women Cat 4 12 / 23
LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)
Simon Phuah Men Category 4 7 / 46
Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 29 2014)
Evan Fineman Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 50
Jelani Watson Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 36 / 50
Rachel Diaz granados Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 43 / 50
Eric Shoemaker Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 48 / 50
Zak Abdullah Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 43
David Nazaroff Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 35 / 43
Rafael Diaz-granados Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 36 / 43
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Sam Morkal williams Men Junior 15-18 11 / 34
John Moynagh Men Masters 45+ 69 / 97
Zak Abdullah Men Cat 3 28 / 98
Harris Lonergan Men Cat 3 71 / 98
Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 2 61 / 77
Euri Madera Men Cat 2 64 / 77
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)
Sam Morkal williams Junior 10-18 3 / 36
Stephen Jamison Men Masters 35+ 43 / 45
Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 24 2014)
Jordan Eipper Men Cat 4/5 (25 Miles) 5 / 23
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 24 2014)
Richard Shin Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 26
Juan Barraza Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 26
Vincent Crossley Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 26
Simon Khalif Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 26
Richard Sberlati Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 26
Greg Hruby Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 18
Joseph Ammon Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 18
Chris Burati Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 18
Kristian Noboa Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 18
Nicholas Williams Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 18
Robert King Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 18
Scott Zelenetz Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 18
Russell Marks Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 18
Stephen Jamison Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 17
Svenn Mikalsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 17
Chris Ballard Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 17
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 19
Jose Collado Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 19
John Moynagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 19
James Dao Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 13 / 19
Bill White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 16 / 19
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)
Richard Bravo Men Cat 4/5 62 / 68
Sam Morkal williams Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 56
Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 22 2014)
Evan Fineman Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 29
Rachel Diaz granados Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 29
Jelani Watson Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 29
Rafael Diaz-granados Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 21
Ken Plundeke Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 21
Zak Abdullah Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 21
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 20 2014)
Richard Bravo Men 3/4 26 / 33
Stephen Jamison Men 1/2/3 28 / 43
Nicolas Patton Men 1/2/3 36 / 43
Jordan Eipper Men 5 5 / 16
Matthew Long Men 5 16 / 16
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 18 2014)
Paskal Lamour Men Pro 123 Open 7 / 47
Sam Morkal williams Men Pro 123 Open 39 / 47
James Giorgio Men Pro 123 Open 66 / 47
Juan Barraza Men Category 4 Masters 43 / 23
Jake Horowitz Men Category 5 Open 17 / 21
SRS #1: Albany Road Race (May 18 2014)
Igor Rudalev PRO 1 2 13 / 74
New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)
Maria Kleppe Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Emily Chan Men Cat 5 32 / 35
Evan Fineman Men Cat 4 18 / 44
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 17 2014)
James Dao Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 57
Morgan Crossley Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 57
John Michael mccann Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 57
Nicholas Gray Men Cat 4 Senior 36 / 57
Bill White Men Cat 4 Senior 43 / 57
Jelani Watson Men Cat 4 Senior 48 / 57
Simon Khalif Men Cat 4 Senior 50 / 57
Juan Barraza Men Cat 4 Senior 54 / 57
Greg Hruby Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 19
Martin Skotnicki Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 19
Eric Bernstein Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 19
Eric Shoemaker Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 19
Kristian Noboa Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 19
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 19
Nicholas Williams Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 19
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 19
Matt Seaton Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 39
Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 39
Ken Plundeke Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 29 / 39
Ryan Mcgarrity Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 32 / 39
Zak Abdullah Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 32 / 39
Alexa Wilson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 18 / 22
Veni Ercegovic Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 23
Emily Chan Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 23
Ceren Bingol Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 23
Emily Singleton Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 23
Emma Frame Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 23
Jaclyn Ciringione Women Cat 4 Senior 21 / 23
Upper Freehold ITT (May 17 2014)
Harris Lonergan Men Non TT 9 / 19
Robert Lowe Men Master 55+ 4 / 12
SRS #1: Albany Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)
Igor Rudalev Men Pro 1/2 8 / 75
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Juan Pimentel jr. Men CAT 2/3 6 / 57
Tracey Cameron Women PRO CAT 1/2 8 / 55
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 13 2014)
Zak Abdullah Men 3/4 13 / 42
Augusta Training Series (May 13 2014)
Michael Zak Mixed A Race 7 / 18
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Ceren Bingol Women Cat 4 14 / 24
Emma Frame Women Cat 4 19 / 24
Greg Hruby Men Cat 5 4 / 63
Edwin Li Men Cat 5 46 / 63
Barry Gragg Men Masters Cat 4-5 13 / 70
Sean Leadem Men Masters Cat 4-5 65 / 70
Paskal Lamour Men Cat 3 25 / 77
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)
Paskal Lamour Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 21
Gregg Galletta Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 29
Stephen Jamison Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 29
Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)
Simon Phuah Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 55
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 6 2014)
Zak Abdullah Men 3/4 11 / 53
Jacek Lewandowski Men 3/4 20 / 53
Nicolas Patton Men 1/2/3 14 / 31
Franklin Burgos Men 1/2/3 20 / 31
Augusta Training Series (May 6 2014)
Evan Fineman Mixed B Race 1 / 35
Byron Appel Mixed B Race 24 / 35
Christopher Asencio Mixed B Race 33 / 35
Eli Curt fuld Mixed A Race 18 / 26
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)
Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 69
Franklin Burgos Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 57 / 69
Stephen Jamison Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 69 / 69
Benjamin Levine Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 59
Edwin Li Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 59
Ed Liebowitz Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 59
Kurt Teske Men Cat 5 Senior 48 / 59
Mike Smedes Men Cat 5 Senior 49 / 59
Nicholas Williams Men Cat 5 Senior 50 / 59
Bob Nelson Men Cat 5 Senior 57 / 59
James Lee Men Cat 5 Senior 59 / 59
Sam Morkal williams Mixed Open Junior 17-18 1 / 6
Nicholas Gray Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 103
James Schibuk Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 103
Vincent Crossley Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 103
Jelani Watson Men Cat 4 Senior 56 / 103
Richard Sberlati Men Cat 4 Senior 65 / 103
Richard Bravo Men Cat 4 Senior 70 / 103
James Dao Men Cat 4 Senior 96 / 103
Morgan Crossley Men Cat 4 Senior 99 / 103
Ryan Mcgarrity Men Cat 3/4 Senior 9 / 103
Chris Ballard Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18 / 103
Armand Wilhelm Men Cat 3/4 Senior 27 / 103
James Schibuk Men Cat 3/4 Senior 62 / 103
Jelani Watson Men Cat 3/4 Senior 64 / 103
Nicholas Gray Men Cat 3/4 Senior 76 / 103
Stephen Flynn Men Cat 3/4 Senior 79 / 103
Mete Basakinci Men Cat 3/4 Senior 88 / 103
Jacek Lewandowski Men Cat 3/4 Senior 89 / 103
Jessica Meany Women Cat 3/4 Senior 7 / 36
Rachel Diaz granados Women Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 36
Emily Chan Women Cat 3/4 Senior 19 / 36
Ceren Bingol Women Cat 3/4 Senior 32 / 36
Zak Abdullah Men Cat 2/3 Senior 66 / 86
Armand Wilhelm Men Cat 2/3 Senior 71 / 86
Stephen Jamison Men Cat 2/3 Senior 79 / 86
Ryan Mcgarrity Men Cat 2/3 Senior 83 / 86
Mike Smedes Men Cat 4/5 Senior 50 / 78
Ed Liebowitz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 52 / 78
Nicholas Williams Men Cat 4/5 Senior 57 / 78
Jelani Watson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 59 / 78
Luis Gutierrez Men Cat 4/5 Senior 72 / 78
James Lee Men Cat 4/5 Senior 74 / 78
Oliver Yancey Mixed Open Junior 15-16 3 / 5
Rachel Diaz granados Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 30
Emily Chan Women Cat 4 Senior 19 / 30
Ceren Bingol Women Cat 4 Senior 20 / 30
Emma Frame Women Cat 4 Senior 30 / 30
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)
John Minturn Men's Category 1/2/3 8 / 41
R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 3 2014)
Vasi Ardelean Men Category 5 Open 8 / 28
Jake Horowitz Men Category 5 Open 19 / 28
13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)
Simon Phuah Men Cat 4 Open 11 / 82
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Apr 26 2014)
Veni Ercegovic Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 15
Emily Chan Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 15
Emily Singleton Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 15
Denise Margulies Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 15
El Dorado Park / Park2Park Racing Series (Apr 22 2014)
Michael Powers Men Cat 4/5 16-70 6 / 26
Lucarelli and Castaldi Cup (Apr 19 2014)
?alex Michas??? Men - Category 4 14 / 68
Paskal Lamour Men - Pro123 27 / 87
2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Stephan Hoffman Men Category1/2/3 4 / 21
Kristin Lotito Women Category1/2/3 6 / 27
Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 13 2014)
Eui Lee 35+ 12 / 38
Nick Jurman 35+ 16 / 38
Scott Mills Cat 3 1 / 44
Eui Lee Cat 3 10 / 44
Eli Fuld Cat 3 11 / 44
Jesse Odonnell Cat 3 18 / 44
Harris Lonergan Cat 3 20 / 44
Kuria Njenga Cat 3 23 / 44
Simon Koster Cat 3 36 / 44
Alex Binkley Cat 3 44 / 44
Kaan Sarci Junior 15-18 Men 1 / 8
Reginald Rasch Cat 4 6 / 36
Anthony Mazzella Cat 4 11 / 36
David Torres Cat 4 13 / 36
Romanus Joseph Cat 4 16 / 36
Bill Moss Cat 4 33 / 36
Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Simon Phuah Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 55
Simon Phuah Men Cat 4/5 Open 15 / 55
Foothills Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Morgan Patton Women Pro-Cat 123 13 / 14
Winston David Men Pro-12 2 / 80
Oleg Tanovitchi Men Pro-12 4 / 80
Igor Rudalev Men Pro-12 14 / 80
Thomas Barnett Men Pro-12 32 / 80
Oliver Flautt Men Pro-12 34 / 80
Jan Kolar Men Pro-12 42 / 80
Stephan Hoffman Men Pro-12 43 / 80
Andy Lougher Men Pro-12 49 / 80
Brendan Sullivan Men Pro-12 50 / 80
Scott Savory Men Pro-12 61 / 80
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Mete Basakinci Men Masters 45+ 25 / 47
Harris Lonergan Men Masters 35+ 12 / 29
Maria Kleppe Women Cat 4 1 / 11
Erica Berthou Women Cat 4 4 / 11
Douglas O'neill Men Masters 55+ 3 / 32
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Simon Phuah Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 64
Simon Phuah Men Cat 4/5 Open 9 / 75
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Andy Lougher Men Master Cat 1-234 35+ 3 / 41
Brendan Sullivan Men Master Cat 1-234 35+ 38 / 41
Morgan Patton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 3 / 34
Stephan Hoffman Men Cat 2 1 / 47
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 29 2014)
Erica Berthou Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10 / 28
Veni Ercegovic Women Cat 3/4 Senior 17 / 28
Denise Margulies Women Cat 3/4 Senior 20 / 28
Kimberly Kaufmann Women Cat 3/4 Senior 27 / 28
Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (Mar 29 2014)
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 45
Oleg Tanovitchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 45
Jan Kolar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 45
Igor Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 45
Gainesville Gran Prix - TT (Mar 29 2014)
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 25
Igor Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 25
Oleg Tanovitchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 25
CSU Circuit Race (Mar 29 2014)
Andrew Ross Men MM 45+ 56 / 57
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 29 2014)
Vasilios Antoniadis Men Cat 4/5-1 30 / 33
Emily Chan Men Cat 4/5-1 32 / 33
Mete Basakinci Men Masters 45+ 20 / 34
Vasilios Antoniadis Men Cat 4/5-2 17 / 32
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 22 2014)
Maria Kleppe Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 29
Veni Ercegovic Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 29
Erica Berthou Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 29
Emily Chan Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 29
Denise Margulies Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 29
Lisa Mazzola Women Cat 4 Senior 20 / 29
Kimberly Kaufmann Women Cat 4 Senior 27 / 29
Jaclyn Ciringione Women Cat 4 Senior 29 / 29
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)
Eui Lee Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 72
Stephen Jamison Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 72
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)
Juan Barraza Men Cat 4/5-1 9 / 64
James Dao Men Cat 4/5-1 11 / 64
Juan Cruz Men Cat 4/5-1 49 / 64
Jelani Watson Men Cat 4/5-1 61 / 64
Vasilios Antoniadis Men Cat 4/5-1 62 / 64
Douglas O'neill Men Masters 35+ 53 / 76
Matt Seaton Men Masters 35+ 65 / 76
Stephen Jamison Men Masters 35+ 73 / 76
Mihael Ginghina Men Masters 45+ 7 / 46
Douglas O'neill Men Masters 45+ 32 / 46
Juan Barraza Men Cat 4/5-2 9 / 55
Vasilios Antoniadis Men Cat 4/5-2 25 / 55
Ed Liebowitz Men Cat 4/5-2 27 / 55
Richard Bravo Men Cat 4/5-2 48 / 55
Matt Seaton Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 79
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 8 2014)
Erica Berthou Women Cat 3/4 Senior 16 / 32
Jaclyn Ciringione Women Cat 3/4 Senior 27 / 32
Kimberly Kaufmann Women Cat 3/4 Senior 30 / 32
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)
Juan Barraza Men Cat 4/5-1 14 / 33
Mete Basakinci Men Masters 45+ 33 / 34
Juan Barraza Men Cat 4/5-2 9 / 31
CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)
Mike Smedes Men 5 Senior 14 / 64
Bob Nelson Men 5 Senior 36 / 64
Eric Shoemaker Men 5 Senior 45 / 64
Jaclyn Ciringione Women Cat 3/4 Senior 14 / 21
Denise Margulies Women Cat 3/4 Senior 16 / 21
Erica Berthou Women Cat 3/4 Senior 17 / 21
Morgan Crossley Men 4 Senior 21 / 69
Vincent Crossley Men 4 Senior 49 / 69
Nicholas Gray Men 4 Senior 59 / 69
Richard Bravo Men 4 Senior 69 / 69
Maria Kleppe Women 4 Senior 4 / 21
Veni Ercegovic Women 4 Senior 6 / 21
Meghan Newcomer Women 4 Senior 8 / 21
Emily Chan Women 4 Senior 15 / 21
Erica Berthou Women 4 Senior 20 / 21
Stephanie Gnoza Women 4 Senior 21 / 21
Paskal Lamour Men Cat 2/3 Senior 14 / 67
Euri Madera Men Cat 2/3 Senior 16 / 67
Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 2/3 Senior 21 / 67
Doug O'neil Men Cat 2/3 Senior 36 / 67
Doug O'neil Men Cat 2/3 Senior 54 / 67
Eui Lee Men Cat 2/3 Senior 61 / 67
Sam Morkal williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 29 / 64
Stephen Jamison Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 47 / 64
Franklin Burgos Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 56 / 64
Rick Spear Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 12
Doug O'neil Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 12
Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 3/4 Senior 9 / 63
Eui Lee Men Cat 3/4 Senior 14 / 63
Chris Ballard Men Cat 3/4 Senior 16 / 63
Alex Cernichiari Men Cat 3/4 Senior 32 / 63
Richard Bravo Men Cat 3/4 Senior 63 / 63
Matt Seaton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 20
Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 20
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)
Franklin Burgos Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Douglas O'neill Men Masters 35+ 5 / 14
Douglas O'neill Men Masters 45+ 9 / 15
Alligator Mound Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Dale Eads Men Master 55+ 2 / 4
Ontario Series 1-7 (Jan 12 2014)
Chris Clark Men Cat 5 38 / 61
Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)
Johnmichael Mccann Junior Boys 15-16 5 / 8
Pete Senia Memorial (Oct 6 2013)
Jake Horowitz Men 5 Open 11 / 12
Emlen Harmon Men 5 Open 12 / 12
Rick Spear Men Masters Open 40+ 8 / 21
Haig Marino Men Masters Open 40+ 14 / 21
Victor Shadood Men Masters Open 40+ 15 / 21
John Moynagh Men Masters Open 40+ 20 / 21
James Schibuk Men 4 Open 5 / 9
MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard serie (Sep 29 2013)
Matthew Moocarme Men Cat 5 1 / 21
Jean-marie Bergeal Men Cat 5 4 / 21
James Schibuk Men Cat 4 16 / 31
Peter Mccormick Men Cat 4 30 / 31
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
John Moynagh Men Masters 69 / 78
Martin Bruton Men Masters 70 / 78
Mynor Pineda Men Cat 2/3 13 / 86
Martin Bruton Men Cat 2/3 69 / 86
MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard series (Sep 15 2013)
Ragnar Alne Men Cat 5 3 / 16
Luis Gutierrez Men Cat 5 9 / 16
Julius Quito Men Cat 5 10 / 16
Brian Cristiano Men Cat 4 13 / 26
Ryan Fisher Men Cat 4 14 / 26
Cedrick Gousse Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Stefan Singer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)
Joseph Bachana Men Cat 5 26 / 40
Mynor Pineda Men Master 35+ 7 / 77
Christopher Chaput Men Master 35+ 48 / 77
Steve Hylton Men Master 35+ 56 / 77
Philip Castaldi Men Master 45+ 46 / 54
Thomas Bennett Men Master 45+ 47 / 54
John Moynagh Men Master 45+ 51 / 54
Caryl Gale Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 9 / 19
Alessandro Matteucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 73
Tour de Medford (Sep 14 2013)
Douglas O'neill Men Master 35+ 8 / 24
Douglas O'neill Men Master 45+ 14 / 23
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)
Gerardo Martinez Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 20 / 31
Martin Bruton Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 27 / 31
Alessandro Matteucci Men cat 1/2 senior 19+ 12 / 44
Andrew Walsh Men cat 1/2 senior 19+ 21 / 44
Mynor Pineda Men cat 1/2 senior 19+ 40 / 44
Emily Chan Women cat 4 senior 19+ 6 / 6
Stefan Singer Men cat 3 senior 19+ 11 / 51
Steve Hylton Men cat 3 senior 19+ 14 / 51
Martin Bruton Men cat 3 senior 19+ 40 / 51
Noah Gellner Men cat 3 senior 19+ 44 / 51
Leon Lyakovetsky Men cat 4 senior 19+ 2 / 42
Cedrick Gousse Men cat 4 senior 19+ 10 / 42
James Schibuk Men cat 4 senior 19+ 19 / 42
Kenneth Luna Men cat 4 senior 19+ 25 / 42
Daniel Storer Men cat 4 senior 19+ 27 / 42
Marc Cooper Men cat 4 senior 19+ 32 / 42
Caryl Gale Women cat 1/2/3 senior 19+ 3 / 22
Mynor Pineda Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 35+ 9 / 34
Christopher Chaput Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 35+ 21 / 34
Matthew Moocarme Men cat 5 senior 19+ 1 / 30
Darrell Tucker Men cat 5 senior 19+ 12 / 30
Evan Bauer Men cat 5 senior 19+ 13 / 30
Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)
Harris Lonergan Men Masters 35-39 20 / 21
AL State RR Championship (Sep 8 2013)
Jan Kolar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 7
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)
Paskal Lamour Men Cat 3/4 Open 3 / 69
Justin Inglis Men Cat 3/4 Open 11 / 69
Paul O'donnell Men Cat 3/4 Open 36 / 69
Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 3/4 Open 37 / 69
Ryan Fisher Men Cat 3/4 Open 42 / 69
Kenneth Luna Men Cat 3/4 Open 43 / 69
Brian Cristiano Men Cat 3/4 Open 57 / 69
Douglas Freimuth Men Cat 5 Open 45+ 5 / 12
Luis Rivera Men Cat 5 Open 35+ 13 / 18
Christopher Wehrly Men Cat 5 Open Under 35 1 / 5
Victoria Gochenour Women Cat 4 Open Cat 4 2 / 18
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 4 Open Cat 4 5 / 18
Emily Chan Women Cat 4 Open Cat 4 8 / 18
Alexa Wilson Women Cat 4 Open Cat 4 12 / 18
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
James T gotsick Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 23 / 60
Andy Lougher Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 50 / 60
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Richard Wolf Men Masters 55-59 20 / 22
Thomas Kempner Men Masters 60-64 21 / 24
James T gotsick Men Masters 45-49 13 / 30
Brendan Sullivan Men Masters 50-54 3 / 30
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Roger Parmelee Men Cat 3 2 / 33
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Roger Parmelee Men Cat 3 6 / 42
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Roger Parmelee Men Cat 3 5 / 72
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Roger Parmelee Men Cat 3 3 / 78
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Roger Parmelee Men Cat 3 1 / 65
New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 25 2013)
Caryl Gale Women Master 35+ 1 / 3
Douglas O'neill Men Master 55+ 19 / 21
New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)
Erica Berthou Women 4 6 / 23
Anush Ricci Women 4 12 / 23
Harris Lonergan Men 40+ 37 / 51
30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)
Stephan Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 67 / 68
Martin Bruton Men MASTERS 45+ 34 / 38
Alessandro Matteucci Men CAT 2/3 3 / 53
Mynor Pineda Men CAT 2/3 13 / 53
New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)
Emily Chan Women Cat 4 2 / 4
Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)
Sarah Lewis Women SW 4 10 / 16
Todd Cassan Men SM 35+ 1-2 20 / 30
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 11 2013)
Michael Donikian Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 15
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Andrew Craighead Masters 50+ (Cat 1-3) 12 / 38
Racing For Hope (Aug 10 2013)
Todd Cassan Men SM Pro-1-2 37 / 48
Todd Cassan Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 26 / 33
Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)
Alessandro Matteucci Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 23
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)
Sean Hourigan Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 82
Cedrick Gousse Men Cat 4 Open 11 / 82
Joseph Pedata Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 82
Kavaughn Blake Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 82
David Chomowicz Men Cat 4 Open 45 / 82
Peter Mccormick Men Cat 4 Open 65 / 82
Frank Arroyo Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 94
Roger Parmelee Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 94
Jimmy Andrello Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 94
Justin Inglis Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 94
Vinicius Tavares Men Cat 3 Open 35 / 94
Noah Gellner Men Cat 3 Open 40 / 94
Leonard Galati Men Cat 3 Open 56 / 94
Vinny Vicari Men Cat 3 Open 63 / 94
Victor Shadood Men Cat 3 Open 71 / 94
Steve Magyera Men Cat 3 Open 77 / 94
Martin Bruton Men Cat 3 Open 84 / 94
Mete Basakinci Men Cat 3 Open 90 / 94
Jamie Nicholson-leener Women Championship 1234 Open 20 / 43
Stephan Hoffman Men Championship 123 Open 18 / 96
Andrew Walsh Men Championship 123 Open 22 / 96
Paskal Lamour Men Championship 123 Open 25 / 96
Mynor Pineda Men Championship 123 Open 47 / 96
Gavin Brown Men Championship 123 Open 57 / 96
Steve Hylton Men Championship 123 Open 74 / 96
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)
Todd Cassan Men SM Pro-1-2 31 / 74
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)
Masha Schneider MASTERS MEN 45+ 40 / 43
Christopher Shaw MASTERS MEN 35+ 5 / 34
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2013)
Andrew Walsh Men Pro 123 Open 12 / 67
Stephan Hoffman Men Pro 123 Open 16 / 67
Noah Gellner Men Pro 123 Open 17 / 67
Paskal Lamour Men Pro 123 Open 19 / 67
Philip Castaldi Men Pro 123 Masters 11 / 28
Christopher Mcstay Men Category 5 Open 11 / 42
Justin Sweeney Men Category 5 Open 22 / 42
Morgan Crossley Men Category 5 Open 27 / 42
Sean Hourigan Men Category 4 Open 6 / 37
Christopher Altchek Men Category 4 Open 27 / 37
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Fumitaka Hatanaka Windham Open Road Race 29 / 36
Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)
Todd Cassan Men SM Pro-1-2 34 / 38
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2013)
Anush Ricci Women Category 4 Open 3 / 3
Stephan Hoffman Men Pro 123 Open 3 / 36
Paskal Lamour Men Pro 123 Open 16 / 36
Sean Hourigan Men Category 4 Open 5 / 35
Brian Cristiano Men Category 4 Open 14 / 35
Kenneth Luna Men Category 4 Open 25 / 35
Nicholas Hoenemeyer Men Category 4 Open 30 / 35
Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)
Cedrick Gousse Men Cat4/5 6 / 47
Evan Bauer Men Cat4/5 43 / 47
Evan Bauer Men Cat 5 11 / 21
Aimee Layton Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 15
Brittlee Bowman Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 15
Martin Bruton Men Master 45+ 31 / 37
Marylynne Wrye Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Andrew Walsh Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 57
Leonard Galati Men Cat 3 19 / 35
Martin Bruton Men Cat 3 33 / 35
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #8 (Jul 24 2013)
John O'fallon Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 30
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)
Kavaughn Blake Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 74
Cedrick Gousse Men Cat 4 Open 44 / 74
Joseph Pedata Men Cat 4 Open 58 / 74
Marc Cooper Men Cat 4 Open 61 / 74
Stuart Matthewman Men Cat 4 Open 87 / 74
Bryan Borgia Men 123 Open 43 / 95
Kevin Molloy Men 123 Open 63 / 95
Mynor Pineda Men 123 Open 74 / 95
Stephan Hoffman Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 93
Justin Inglis Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 93
Victor Shadood Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 93
Leonard Galati Men Cat 3 Open 41 / 93
Steve Magyera Men Cat 3 Open 44 / 93
Martin Bruton Men Cat 3 Open 69 / 93
John Moynagh Men Cat 3 Open 82 / 93
Vinicius Tavares Men Cat 3 Open 93 / 93
27th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 14 2013)
Todd Cassan Men SM Pro-1-2 32 / 58
Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)
Gregory Defiore Men Masters Cat 4-5 35+ 18 / 36
Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Brett Halpern Men Category 4 15 / 15
Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 9 2013)
Mitchell Jacaruso Men PRO 1/2 22 / 29
Malvern Criterium (Jul 8 2013)
Andrew Walsh Men PRO 1/2 30 / 40
Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
John Olsen Men Category 3 23 / 26
New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
John Moynagh Cat 3 Men 26 / 46
Martin Bruton Cat 3 Men 28 / 46
Martin Bruton Master 45+ 16 / 67
John Moynagh Master 45+ 43 / 67
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 87 / 148
Kreb Cycle Friday Nights (Jul 5 2013)
Marc Cooper Mixed Cat 3/4/5 12 / 26
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Sam Morkal williams Men Junior 17--18 67 / 116
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)
Lucas Wardein Men Pro 1/2 24 / 53
Maria Kleppe Women Category 4 8 / 22
Augusta Training Series (Jul 2 2013)
Evan Fineman Brace 6 / 15
JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)
Henoch Getz Men Category2/3 22 / 29
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 29 2013)
Paskal Lamour Men Pro 123 Open 14 / 44
Andrew Walsh Men Pro 123 Open 21 / 44
Mark Inaba Men Category 4 Masters 8 / 21
James Terrani Men Category 5 Open 5 / 30
Micah Murray Men Category 5 Open 16 / 30
Christopher Mcstay Men Category 5 Open 20 / 30
Tom Vanderbilt Men Category 5 Open 24 / 30
Justin Merolla Men Category 5 Open 27 / 30
Kenneth Luna Men Category 4 Open 15 / 44
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
Alessandro Matteucci Men Cat 2/3 Elite 8 / 87
ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)
Alessandro Matteucci Men Cat 2/3 Elite 1 / 73
Lucarelli &; Castaldi Cup (Jun 23 2013)
Andrew Walsh Men Pro 123 Open 8 / 50
Vinicius Tavares Men Pro 123 Open 23 / 50
Stephan Hoffman Men Pro 123 Open 31 / 50
Paskal Lamour Men Pro 123 Open 36 / 50
Kevin Molloy Men Pro 123 Open 49 / 50
Thomas Discepola Men Category 5 Open 8 / 24
Jelani Watson Men Category 5 Open 12 / 24
Chad Katter Men Category 5 Open 14 / 24
Justin Sweeney Men Category 5 Open 16 / 24
Rick Krupa Men Category 5 Open 17 / 24
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)
Alexa Wilson Women 4 25 / 26
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)
Alexa Wilson Women 4 29 / 30
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Alessandro Matteucci Men 2-3 Elite 12 / 95
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Alessandro Matteucci Men 2-3 Elite 14 / 100
ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)
Alessandro Matteucci Men 2-3 Elite 12 / 102
Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 19 2013)
Birgit Reeves Men Women/Junior 23 / 24
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)
Frederick Dreier Men SM 3 9 / 16
Joshua Metzl Men SM 5 6 / 32
Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Andrew Walsh Pro/1/2 Men 28 / 89
Mynor Pineda Pro/1/2 Men 58 / 89
Jan Wolfe 4 Men 33 / 66
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2013)
Stephan Hoffman Men Pro 123 Open 1 / 47
Andrew Walsh Men Pro 123 Open 8 / 47
Harris Lonergan Men Pro 123 Open 26 / 47
Paskal Lamour Men Pro 123 Open 31 / 47
Frank Arroyo Men Pro 123 Masters 6 / 32
Philip Castaldi Men Pro 123 Masters 27 / 32
Mark Inaba Men Category 4 Masters 3 / 12
Sean Hourigan Men Category 4 Open 7 / 37
Thomas Discepola Men Category 5 Open 9 / 37
Chad Katter Men Category 5 Open 18 / 37
Tom Vanderbilt Men Category 5 Open 21 / 37
Justin Merolla Men Category 5 Open 29 / 37
Christopher Altchek Men Category 5 Open 33 / 37
Jonathan Dechau Memorial Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)
Christopher Schroeder Men Cat 4 12 / 13
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)
Calloway Meiners Women Category4 7 / 14
Fanny Bourdais Women Category4 12 / 14
Ryan Mcgarrity Men Category3 20 / 21
Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 12 2013)
Birgit Reeves Men Women/Junior 23 / 26
Augusta Training Series (Jun 11 2013)
Zach Koop Arace 2 / 14
Michael Zak Arace 4 / 14
Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Jun 9 2013)
Birgit Reeves Women CAT 3 9 / 11
Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - RR (Jun 8 2013)
Birgit Reeves Women CAT 3 6 / 14
Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 8 2013)
Brad Cronk 35+ 30 / 40
2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Andrew Walsh Pro - 3 20 / 47
John Raheb Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 52
CRCA FBF Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Dara Kiese Women 10 / 20
Kenneth Luna Men 4 14 / 36
Todd Brilliant Men 4 22 / 36
Marc Cooper Men 4 32 / 36
Alessandro Matteucci Men P/1/2/3 6 / 30
Leonard Galati Men P/1/2/3 29 / 30
Leonard Galati Men 3/4 17 / 36
Cedrick Gousse Men 3/4 30 / 36
Ragnar Alne Men 5 11 / 36
Tom Vanderbilt Men 5 17 / 36
Chad Katter Men 5 24 / 36
Robert Constantino Men 5 33 / 36
Thomas Discepola Men 5 34 / 36
Christopher Mcstay Men 5 36 / 36
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)
Caryl Gale Women Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Doug O'neil Men Master 55+ 14 / 15
Christopher Schroeder Men OutOfState 18 / 20
David Carr Men OutOfState 20 / 20
Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)
John Raheb Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 4 / 23
Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Stefan Singer Men Cat 3 3 / 24
Caryl Gale Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 11
Douglas O'neill Men Master 45+ 8 / 18
Daniel Storer Men Master 45+ 15 / 18
Douglas O'neill Men Master 55+ 1 / 8
Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)
Todd Cassan Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 3 / 50
Todd Cassan Men SM Pro-1-2 41 / 61
CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2013)
Steve Hylton Men3 15 / 92
Vinny Vicari Men3 31 / 92
Victor Shadood Men3 49 / 92
Mete Basakinci Men3 68 / 92
Jimmy Andrello Men P/1/2/3 33 / 81
Lindsay Minnis Women 18 / 50
Briana Denney Women 30 / 50
Dara Kiese Women 35 / 50
James Schibuk Men4 3 / 76
Sean Hourigan Men4 7 / 76
Joseph Pedata Men4 10 / 76
Mark Inaba Men4 14 / 76
Cedrick Gousse Men4 15 / 76
Sergio Aguirre Men4 29 / 76
Kenneth Luna Men4 32 / 76
Richard Shin Men4 52 / 76
Timothy Schaffer Men4 54 / 76
Daniel Matheson Men4 55 / 76
Kevin Hsieh Men4 65 / 76
Frank Celenza Men4 75 / 76
Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 30 2013)
Andrew Walsh Cat 1/2/3 7 / 53
Marcus Dahllof Cat 1/2/3 18 / 53
Stephan Hoffman Cat 1/2/3 39 / 53
Ken Plundeke Cat 1/2/3 40 / 53
Cedrick Gousse Cat 4/5 10 / 47
Jelani Watson Cat 4/5 13 / 47
James Yoo Cat 4/5 17 / 47
Darrell Tucker Cat 4/5 37 / 47
Stephen Chang Cat 4/5 39 / 47
Ault Park Points Race Training Series (May 29 2013)
Birgit Reeves Men Women/Junior 12 / 16
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Alessandro Matteucci Men Cat 2 21 / 64
Andrew Walsh Men Cat 2 30 / 64
Caryl Gale Women Cat1/2/3 27 / 46
Alessandro Matteucci Men Master 45+ 1 / 107
Frank Arroyo Men Master 45+ 51 / 107
Douglas O'neill Men Master 45+ 66 / 107
Ken Plundeke Men Master 45+ 75 / 107
Martin Bruton Men Master 45+ 77 / 107
John Moynagh Men Master 45+ 83 / 107
Jose Collado Men Master 45+ 86 / 107
Mete Basakinci Men Master 45+ 104 / 107
Roger Parmelee Men Cat 3 17 / 115
Steve Hylton Men Cat 3 100 / 115
Leonard Galati Men Cat 3 102 / 115
Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 - RR (May 26 2013)
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Srs 7 / 66
Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Srs 39 / 66
John Turner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 13 / 13
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)
Andrew Walsh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 55
Martin Bruton Men Master 35+ 42 / 45
Stephan Hoffman Men Cat3/4 1 / 48
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 25 2013)
Sean Hourigan Men Cat4/5 15 / 30
Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 (May 25 2013)
Neal Shepherd Men Pro 1/2 17 / 76
Kirk Corsello Men Pro 1/2 18 / 76
Kirk Corsello Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 28
Connecticut Masters Games - Crit (May 19 2013)
John Raheb Men Masters 50+ 3 / 22
Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)
David Taylor Men Master 35+ 7 / 14
David Carr Men Master 45+ 8 / 23
Gainesville Gran Prix - Circuit Race (May 18 2013)
John Turner Men Masters 45+ 8 / 8
Augusta Training Series (May 14 2013)
Kevin Kennedy Brace 6 / 16
Zach Koop Arace 1 / 21
Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)
Aimee Layton Women Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 11 2013)
Stephan Hoffman Men Pro 123 Open 42 / 55
Mark Inaba Men Category 4 Masters 4 / 21
Joseph Grgic Men Category 5 Open 3 / 30
Cesar Isabel Men Category 5 Open 25 / 30
Luke Taylor Men Category 5 Open 30 / 30
Kenneth Luna Men Category 4 Open 33 / 44
Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)
Aimee Layton Women Cat 3/4 2 / 25
19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)
Todd Cassan Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 11 / 43
Todd Cassan Men SM P-1-2 40 / 54
Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)
Aimee Layton Women Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Regional Orthopedics Tuesday Night Race Series (May 7 2013)
Sean Hourigan Men Cat 3/4 13 / 40
Todd Brilliant Men Cat 3/4 28 / 40
Kenneth Luna Men Cat 3/4 29 / 40
Evan Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29
The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)
Todd Cassan Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 13 / 32
Frederick Dreier Men SM 3 8 / 49
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)
Roger Parmelee Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 40
Vinicius Tavares Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 40
Aimee Layton Women Cat 3/4 Senior 1 / 22
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 41
Luis Rivera Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 41
Jelani Watson Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 41
Brandon Leung Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 41
Morgan Crossley Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 41
Vincent Crossley Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 41
Darrell Tucker Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 41
Chris Peck Men Cat 5 Senior 26 / 41
Paul Rahn Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 41
Nelson Hayes Men Cat 5 Senior 32 / 41
Cesar Isabel Men Cat 5 Senior 33 / 41
Lex Galang Men Cat 5 Senior 35 / 41
Aimee Layton Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 14
Andrew Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 30
Vinicius Tavares Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 30
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 44
Cedrick Gousse Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 44
Stephen Chang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 44
Kavaughn Blake Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 44
Todd Brilliant Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 44
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 44
Kenneth Luna Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 44
Chris Peck Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 44
James Yoo Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40 / 44
Jeff Cline Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 6 / 10
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Joseph Pedata Men Cat 4 14 / 19
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Joseph Pedata Men Cat 4 14 / 19
R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 4 2013)
John Raheb Men Masters 40 7 / 110
Justin Inglis Men Masters 40 16 / 110
Kurt Gustafsson Men Masters 40 31 / 110
Harris Lonergan Men Masters 40 37 / 110
Mete Basakinci Men Masters 40 61 / 110
Ken Plundeke Men Masters 40 90 / 110
Frank Arroyo Men Masters 40 102 / 110
Philip Castaldi Men Masters 40 104 / 110
Joseph Grgic Men Category 5 Open 6 / 45
Micah Murray Men Category 5 Open 14 / 45
Thomas Discepola Men Category 5 Open 15 / 45
Matthew Moocarme Men Category 5 Open 21 / 45
Grant Blosser Men Category 5 Open 32 / 45
James Terrani Men Category 5 Open 42 / 45
Aimee Layton Womens 2 / 32
Caryl Gale Womens 4 / 32
Victoria Gochenour Womens 20 / 32
CRCA Alpine Hill Climb ITT (Apr 28 2013)
Greg Hruby Men Cat 5 (1.2 ) 6 / 17
Chris Williams Men Cat 5 (1.2 ) 8 / 17
Changxi Zheng Men Cat 5 (1.2 ) 10 / 17
Eric Muscosky Men Cat 5 (1.2 ) 11 / 17
Luis Gutierrez Men Cat 5 (1.2 ) 14 / 17
David Abelson Men Cat 5 (1.2 ) 17 / 17
Doug O'neil Men Cat 1-4 50+ (1.2 ) 3 / 10
Paul Ballew Men Cat 1-4 50+ (1.2 ) 4 / 10
Stuart Matthewman Men Cat 1-4 50+ (1.2 ) 5 / 10
Glenn Muscosky Men Cat 1-4 40+ (1.2 ) 5 / 5
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 28 2013)
Frank Arroyo Men Masters Open 45+ 7 / 28
John Raheb Men Masters Open 45+ 18 / 28
Gerardo Martinez Men Masters Open 45+ 22 / 28
Jose Collado Men Masters Open 45+ 24 / 28
Sean Hourigan Men cat 34 Open 10 / 37
James Terrani Men 5 Open 10 / 35
Chris Peck Men 5 Open 11 / 35
Thomas Discepola Men 5 Open 12 / 35
Luis Rivera Men 5 Open 17 / 35
Luke Taylor Men 5 Open 21 / 35
Nickolai Yakimov Men 5 Open 28 / 35
Joseph Grgic Men 5 Open 33 / 35
Marcus Dahllof Men pro123 Open 7 / 39
Steve Hylton Men pro123 Open 29 / 39
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Andy Lougher Masters 45+ 1 / 8
Kirk Corsello Masters 45+ 4 / 8
OSRS #6 - Lynchburg (Apr 28 2013)
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 3/4 17 / 18
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)
Andrew Walsh Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 46
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 27 2013)
Kenneth Luna Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 74
Jan Wolfe Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 74
Sean Hourigan Men Cat 4 Open 22 / 74
James Schibuk Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 74
Stephen Chang Men Cat 4 Open 41 / 74
Nicholas Hoenemeyer Men Cat 4 Open 43 / 74
Kendrek Lyons Men Cat 4 Open 56 / 74
Brian Cristiano Men Cat 4 Open 69 / 74
Cedrick Gousse Men Cat 4 Open 71 / 74
Vinicius Tavares Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 11 / 65
Andrew Mitstifer Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 21 / 65
Evan Cooper Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 58 / 65
Andrew Walsh Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 61 / 65
Philip Castaldi Men PRO/1/2/3 Masters 24 / 35
Mark Inaba Men Cat 4 Masters 4 / 25
James Terrani Men Cat 5 Open 5 / 45
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 5 Open 17 / 45
Luke Taylor Men Cat 5 Open 23 / 45
Grant Blosser Men Cat 5 Open 31 / 45
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 5 Open 40 / 45
Kurt Teske Men Cat 5 Open 43 / 45
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Todd Cassan Men SM P-1-2 23 / 35
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Stephan Hoffman Cat 3/4 14 / 117
Sam Morkal williams Pro-3 26 / 81
The Hillside Centennial Criterion (Apr 27 2013)
Leonardo Chao Cat 4 3 / 10
Sree Kant Cat 4 8 / 10
Jelani Watson Cat 5 4 / 10
Darrell Tucker Cat 5 10 / 10
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 21 2013)
Kurt Gustafsson Men Masters Open 45+ 2 / 9
James Terrani Men 5 Open 4 / 6
Marcus Dahllof Men pro123 Open 1 / 8
Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 21 2013)
Tyler Bertram Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 2 / 3
2013 Womens CRCA Bike Racing Clinic (Apr 20 2013)
Kathryn Murtagh Women Cat 4 1 / 45
Erica Berthou Women Cat 4 7 / 45
Lauren Matison Women Cat 4 10 / 45
Megan Sands Women Cat 4 14 / 45
Erika Tarte Women Cat 4 15 / 45
Emily Chan Women Cat 4 30 / 45
Lauren Jones Women Cat 4 39 / 45
Angela Love Women Cat 4 41 / 45
Kristie Holt Women Cat 4 45 / 45
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)
David Carr Men Master 45+ 7 / 16
Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Todd Cassan Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 10 / 39
Frederick Dreier Men SM 3 35 / 44
Augusta Training Series (Apr 16 2013)
John Raheb Men Masters 1 / 13
Zach Koop Men Arace 4 / 19
John Raheb Men Arace 17 / 19
Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 14 2013)
Daghan Perker Cat 3 9 / 21
Kuria Njenga Cat 3 11 / 21
Johnmichael Mccann 15-18 Men/15-18 Women *********** R. Potts Cup S 6 / 11
Christopher Peterson Masters 45+ / Women 22 / 27
Kuria Njenga Masters 35+ 13 / 29
Gavin Robertson Masters 35+ 22 / 29
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)
David Brand Men Cat 5 24 / 33
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 13 2013)
Douglas O'neill Men Masters Open 45+ 5 / 7
Chris Williams Men 5 Open 3 / 38
James Terrani Men 5 Open 7 / 38
Kevin Hsieh Men 5 Open 8 / 38
Michael Cain Men 5 Open 22 / 38
Brandon Leung Men 5 Open 23 / 38
Nicholas Gray Men 5 Open 27 / 38
Hayden Judd Men 5 Open 28 / 38
Ragnar Alne Men 5 Open 34 / 38
Andrew Walsh Men pro123 Open 29 / 55
Inson Wood Men pro123 Open 32 / 55
Caryl Gale Men pro123 Open 45 / 55
Thomas Bennett Men pro123 Open 50 / 55
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 7 2013)
John Raheb Men Masters Open 45+ 10 / 32
Peter Mccormick Men Masters Open 45+ 22 / 32
Justin Inglis Men cat 34 Open 9 / 56
Jeremy Sie Men cat 34 Open 42 / 56
Andrej Vogel Men 5 Open 1 / 43
Joseph Grgic Men 5 Open 2 / 43
Robert Constantino Men 5 Open 6 / 43
Ragnar Alne Men 5 Open 7 / 43
Justin Sweeney Men 5 Open 9 / 43
Chris Peck Men 5 Open 10 / 43
Paul O'donnell Men 5 Open 16 / 43
Michael Cain Men 5 Open 18 / 43
Eric Brown Men 5 Open 22 / 43
Joseph Bachana Men 5 Open 30 / 43
Luis Gutierrez Men 5 Open 32 / 43
Kevin Hsieh Men 5 Open 37 / 43
Marcus Dahllof Men pro123 Open 3 / 52
Evan Cooper Men pro123 Open 22 / 52
Vinicius Tavares Men pro123 Open 29 / 52
Inson Wood Men pro123 Open 31 / 52
Kevin Molloy Men pro123 Open 37 / 52
Jeff Cline Men pro123 Open 50 / 52
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)
Andrej Vogel Mixed 5 8 / 45
Christopher Schroeder Mixed 5 16 / 45
David Graybeal Mixed 5 21 / 45
Evan Cooper Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 90
Stephan Hoffman Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 90
Nicholas Hoenemeyer Mixed Cat 4/5 31 / 67
Lucia Matioli Mixed Cat 4/5 39 / 67
Andrew Mitstifer Mixed Cat 3/4 6 / 89
Kenneth Luna Mixed Cat 3/4 21 / 89
Mark Inaba Mixed Cat 3/4 56 / 89
Justin Inglis Mixed Cat 3/4 75 / 89
Leonard Galati Mixed Cat 3/4 76 / 89
Cedrick Gousse Mixed Cat 3/4 77 / 89
Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Todd Cassan Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 32 / 72
Todd Cassan Men SM P-1-2-3 62 / 70
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)
Sean Hourigan Men Cat3/4 20 / 55
Todd Brilliant Men Cat3/4 23 / 55
Andrew Walsh Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 73
Jelani Watson Men Cat4/5 37 / 60
Justin Sweeney Men Cat4/5 44 / 60
Darrell Tucker Men Cat4/5 51 / 60
Caryl Gale Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 5 / 17
Douglas O'neill Men Master 45+ 6 / 63
John Raheb Men Master 45+ 15 / 63
Caryl Gale Men Master 45+ 42 / 63
Christopher Peterson Men Master 45+ 59 / 63
Douglas O'neill Men Master 55+ 1 / 24
Jeff Cline Men Master 35+ 1 / 65
Stephen Chang Men Master 35+ 21 / 65
Harris Lonergan Men Master 35+ 34 / 65
John Raheb Men Master 35+ 58 / 65
Christopher Peterson Men Master 35+ 61 / 65
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 30 2013)
John Raheb Men Masters Open 45+ 4 / 30
Todd Brilliant Men Masters Open 45+ 22 / 30
Martin Bruton Men Masters Open 45+ 23 / 30
Justin Inglis Men cat 34 Open 10 / 26
Chris Williams Men 5 Open 4 / 43
Kevin Hsieh Men 5 Open 10 / 43
Joseph Grgic Men 5 Open 11 / 43
Robert Constantino Men 5 Open 12 / 43
Jean-marie Bergeal Men 5 Open 13 / 43
Francisco Garrido Men 5 Open 16 / 43
Andrej Vogel Men 5 Open 21 / 43
Jonathon Laurie Men 5 Open 23 / 43
Cesar Isabel Men 5 Open 34 / 43
Peter Yuskauskas Men 5 Open 39 / 43
Kevin Hsieh Men 5 Open 40 / 43
Jeff Cline Men pro123 Open 2 / 50
Andrew Walsh Men pro123 Open 15 / 50
Gerardo Martinez Men pro123 Open 38 / 50
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)
Sean Hourigan Cat4/5 35+ 2 / 36
Simon Oddy Cat4/5 35+ 12 / 36
Jeff Cline Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 68
Andrew Walsh Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 68
Harris Lonergan Men Cat1/2/3 45 / 68
Marcus Dahllof Men Cat1/2/3 59 / 68
Douglas O'neill Men Master 45+ 2 / 36
Thomas Bennett Men Master 45+ 16 / 36
Christopher Peterson Men Master 45+ 30 / 36
Sean Hourigan Men Cat4/5 6 / 41
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat4/5 11 / 41
Darrell Tucker Men Cat4/5 19 / 41
Simon Oddy Men Master 35+ 25 / 61
Thomas Bennett Men Master 35+ 34 / 61
Harris Lonergan Men Master 35+ 41 / 61
Jeff Cline Men Master 35+ 47 / 61
Marcus Dahllof Men Master 35+ 57 / 61
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 24 2013)
Kenneth Luna Men Cat 3/4 Open 23 / 29
Kurt Gustafsson Men Masters Open 45+ 11 / 23
Thomas Bennett Men Masters Open 45+ 16 / 23
Francisco Garrido Men 5 Open 18 / 29
CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 24 2013)
Peter Nicolardi Men Cat 4 24 / 44
Ramon Melian Men Cat 4 25 / 44
Joseph Lee Men Cat 4 29 / 44
Simon Khalif Men Cat 4 37 / 44
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 5 4 / 43
Ben Wahlstrand Men Cat 5 7 / 43
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 5 14 / 43
Richard Shin Men Cat 5 15 / 43
David Muccioli Men Cat 5 17 / 43
Luis Rivera Men Cat 5 21 / 43
Mark Melton Men Cat 5 22 / 43
Brandon Leung Men Cat 5 23 / 43
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 5 24 / 43
Chris Peck Men Cat 5 26 / 43
Luis Gutierrez Men Cat 5 27 / 43
David Jiminian Men Cat 5 29 / 43
John Michael mccann Men Cat 5 33 / 43
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 5 34 / 43
Jelani Watson Men Cat 5 40 / 43
Humberto Gamarra Men Cat 5 41 / 43
Nicholas Gray Men Cat 5 42 / 43
Paul Stockamore Men Cat 5 43 / 43
Jeffrey Young Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32
Jose Collado Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 23 2013)
Justin Inglis Men Cat 3/4 Open 7 / 7
Peter Yuskauskas Men 5 Open 9 / 38
Francisco Garrido Men 5 Open 10 / 38
Kevin Hsieh Men 5 Open 20 / 38
Chris Williams Men 5 Open 21 / 38
Chris Schomaker Men 5 Open 22 / 38
Justin Sweeney Men 5 Open 23 / 38
John Welling Men 5 Open 24 / 38
Nicholas Gray Men 5 Open 27 / 38
Christopher Altchek Men 5 Open 29 / 38
Grant Blosser Men 5 Open 30 / 38
Brandon Leung Men 5 Open 32 / 38
David Taylor Men Masters Open 3 / 5
Marcus Dahllof Men pro123 Open 1 / 10
Geron Williams Men pro123 Open 6 / 10
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)
Douglas O'neill Men Master 45+ 1 / 28
Thomas Bennett Men Master 45+ 12 / 28
Caryl Gale Men Master 45+ 25 / 28
Cedrick Gousse Men Cat4/5 16 / 35
Sean Hourigan Men Cat4/5 30 / 35
Darrell Tucker Men Cat4/5 32 / 35
Douglas O'neill Men Master 35+ 10 / 46
Thomas Bennett Men Master 35+ 22 / 46
Caryl Gale Men Master 35+ 42 / 46
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)
Andrew Walsh Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 55
Stephan Hoffman Men Cat1/2/3 54 / 55
Douglas O'neill Men Master 45+ 3 / 34
Thomas Bennett Men Master 45+ 20 / 34
Philip Castaldi Men Master 45+ 27 / 34
Caryl Gale Men Master 45+ 28 / 34
Christopher Schroeder Men Cat4/5 14 / 62
Mark Inaba Men Cat4/5 17 / 62
Jelani Watson Men Cat4/5 21 / 62
Tom Vanderbilt Men Cat4/5 22 / 62
Darrell Tucker Men Cat4/5 27 / 62
Jan Wolfe Men Cat4/5 56 / 62
Harris Lonergan Men Master 35+ 25 / 57
Philip Castaldi Men Master 35+ 39 / 57
Douglas O'neill Men Master 35+ 42 / 57
Thomas Bennett Men Master 35+ 53 / 57
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 9 2013)
Douglas O'neill Men Master 45+ 4 / 21
Thomas Bennett Men Master 45+ 19 / 21
Douglas O'neill Men Master 35+ 6 / 27
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 3 2013)
Lucas Wardein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 47
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 47
CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 2 2013)
Ramon Melian Men Cat 4 20 / 55
Chris Gaulin Men Cat 4 25 / 55
Jeremy Sie Men Cat 4 34 / 55
Leonides Lopez Men Cat 4 44 / 55
Douglas O'neill Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 19
Caryl Gale Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 16 / 19
Jeffrey Kanter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 19
Kevin Eck Men Cat 5 3 / 41
Scott Speer Men Cat 5 6 / 41
Paul O'donnell Men Cat 5 11 / 41
Christopher Schroeder Men Cat 5 18 / 41
Ragnar Alne Men Cat 5 19 / 41
Andrej Vogel Men Cat 5 21 / 41
Marko Herzig Men Cat 5 25 / 41
Bjorn Edstrom Men Cat 5 27 / 41
Jelani Watson Men Cat 5 28 / 41
Joseph Bachana Men Cat 5 34 / 41
Grant Blosser Men Cat 5 35 / 41
Paul Rahn Men Cat 5 36 / 41
Morgan Crossley Men Cat 5 37 / 41
Nicholas Gray Men Cat 5 38 / 41
Ben Wahlstrand Men Cat 5 41 / 41
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 2 2013)
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 50
Lucas Wardein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 50
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 2 2013)
Lucas Wardein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 17
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
Thomas Bennett Men Master 45+ 13 / 24
John Olsen Men Master 45+ 17 / 24
Antonio Munoz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 54
Andrew Walsh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 54
Anthony Fatuzzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 54
Tommy Pagonis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 14
Billy Wherley Men Cat 4/5 5 / 42
Mark Inaba Men Cat 4/5 14 / 42
Brandon Leung Men Cat 4/5 23 / 42
Deverell Smith Men Master 35+ 12 / 36
Harris Lonergan Men Master 35+ 32 / 36
Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 10 2013)
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 56
Lucas Wardein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 56
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 9 2013)
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 72
Kirk Corsello Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 72
Brendan Sullivan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 72
Jan Kolar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 72
Lucas Wardein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 72
Andy Lougher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 72
The Lake Mary Race Weekend p/b The Fit Lab (Feb 2 2013)
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 48
Spring Fling of Cycling - Road Race (Jan 27 2013)
Lucas Wardein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 37
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 37
Spring Fling of Cycling - Crit (Jan 26 2013)
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 42
Lucas Wardein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 42
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 30 2012)
Christopher Chong-tenn Men cat 3 men 19+ 1 / 42
Tomas Ketcham Men cat 3 men 19+ 6 / 42
Jan Micko Men cat 3 men 19+ 7 / 42
Kuria Njenga Men cat 3 men 19+ 15 / 42
Alexei Zakharov Men cat 3 men 19+ 17 / 42
Aaron Katin Men cat 3 men 19+ 22 / 42
Michael Prokopec Men cat 3 men 19+ 29 / 42
Nick Alutin Men cat 3 men 19+ 30 / 42
Brendan Pearce Men cat 3 men 19+ 32 / 42
Kelvin Savinon Men cat 3 men 19+ 36 / 42
Raul Galliano Men cat 3 men 19+ 37 / 42
Martin Bruton Men cat 3 men 19+ 40 / 42
Chris Gurr Men cat 3 men 19+ 41 / 42
Gustavo Francisco Men cat 3 men 19+ 42 / 42
Sammy Moseley Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 18 1 / 10
Christopher Schroeder Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 18 10 / 10
Gregg Galletta Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 35+ 10 / 23
Gerardo Martinez Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 35+ 12 / 23
Pascal Sauvayre Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 35+ 15 / 23
Douglas O'neill Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 35+ 19 / 23
Marcus Dahllof Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 35+ 21 / 23
Dylan Lowe Men pro cat 1/2 men 19+ 8 / 22
Alexander Barouh Men pro cat 1/2 men 19+ 12 / 22
Soren Jensen Men pro cat 1/2 men 19+ 15 / 22
Zach Koop Men pro cat 1/2 men 19+ 16 / 22
Michael Zak Men pro cat 1/2 men 19+ 21 / 22
Sammy Moseley Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 3 / 51
Nick Jurman Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 14 / 51
Armand Wilhelm Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 16 / 51
Brett Halpern Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 18 / 51
Todd Royal Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 19 / 51
Noel Johnson Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 21 / 51
Alex Baron Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 22 / 51
Theo Spilka Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 24 / 51
Noah Gellner Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 25 / 51
Andrew Sheeley Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 27 / 51
Sergio Aguirre Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 30 / 51
Ian Lieberman Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 32 / 51
Evan Fineman Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 35 / 51
Efrain Molina Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 36 / 51
Jason Bell Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 39 / 51
Gregory Defiore Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 40 / 51
Harold Chang Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 42 / 51
Tommy Pagonis Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 44 / 51
Micha Ophir Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 50 / 51
Christopher Chong-tenn Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 3 / 36
Eutimio Quintero Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 5 / 36
Gerardo Martinez Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 6 / 36
Jan Micko Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 7 / 36
Pascal Sauvayre Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 11 / 36
Douglas O'neill Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 17 / 36
Matt Seaton Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 18 / 36
Sergio Aguirre Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 22 / 36
Brett Halpern Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 26 / 36
Ben Hughes Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 30 / 36
Martin Bruton Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 36 / 36
Ann Marie miller Women cat 1/2/3/4 women 19+ 2 / 18
Sarah Sauvayre Women cat 1/2/3/4 women 19+ 3 / 18
Caryl Gale Women cat 1/2/3/4 women 19+ 4 / 18
Emily Spence Women cat 1/2/3/4 women 19+ 5 / 18
Laura Lee vo Women cat 1/2/3/4 women 19+ 6 / 18
Anna Mumford Women cat 1/2/3/4 women 19+ 7 / 18
Victoria Brumfield Women cat 1/2/3/4 women 19+ 8 / 18
Maria Rosenfeld Women cat 1/2/3/4 women 19+ 13 / 18
Helen Hatch Women cat 1/2/3/4 women 19+ 14 / 18
Camie Kornely Women cat 1/2/3/4 women 19+ 18 / 18
Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 22 2012)
Scott Mills Men Cat 4 1 / 24
John Kniesly Men Cat 4 3 / 24
Aaron Mangum Men Cat 4 5 / 24
Sergio Aguirre Men Cat 4 11 / 24
Ben Turrell Men Cat 4 12 / 24
Ian Lieberman Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Sean Hourigan Men Cat 4 17 / 24
Nick Jurman Men Cat 4 23 / 24
Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)
Jason Brown Men Category1/2/3 10 / 17
Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 45-99 29 / 55
Noel Johnson Men Master 45-99 52 / 55
Harris Lonergan Men Master 35-99 11 / 25
Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)
Alan Resnick Men Master 60-64 25 / 26
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2012)
George Schroeder Men Cat 4 3 / 30
Edekson Pena Men Cat 4 5 / 30
Jason Bell Men Cat 4 23 / 30
Noel Johnson Men Cat 4 26 / 30
Sean Hourigan Men Cat 4 29 / 30
Christopher Chong-tenn Men Master 35-99 6 / 40
Lynn Murray Men Master 35-99 12 / 40
John Olsen Men Master 35-99 17 / 40
Mihael Ginghina Men Master 35-99 27 / 40
Noel Johnson Men Master 35-99 39 / 40
Anthony Taylor Men Master 45-99 7 / 22
John Moynagh Men Master 45-99 18 / 22
Thomas Bennett Men Master 45-99 20 / 22
Alejandro Guzman Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 35
Anthony Taylor Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 35
Tour of High Bridge (Sep 1 2012)
Steve Kang Men Cat4/5 2 / 22
James Westman Men Cat4/5 12 / 22
Nolan Montiel Men Cat 3 4 / 11
Chris Chapman Men Master 45-99 6 / 18
Tommy Pagonis Men Master 35-99 8 / 14
Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)
Tom Rutkowski Men Category5 B 34 / 34
New Jersey Criterium Championships (Aug 26 2012)
Caryl Gale Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 10
Douglas O'neill Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 29
Zach Koop Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 29
John Raheb Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 29
Michael Zak Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 29
Brendan Pearce Men Cat 3 29 / 32
NJ State Masters/Juniors Crit Champs (Aug 19 2012)
John Raheb Men Master 45-99 5 / 32
MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)
Timothy Rugg Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 3 / 11
W.S. UNITED's Propect Park Challenge (Aug 18 2012)
Paul Yeates Men Cat 4/5 2 / 26
Theo Spilka Men Cat 4/5 14 / 26
Sam Kopkind Men Cat 4/5 16 / 26
Chatura Atapattu Men Cat 4/5 17 / 26
Andrew Sheeley Men Cat 4/5 18 / 26
Ian Lieberman Men Cat 4/5 20 / 26
Gavriel Epstein Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 24
Colin Jaskiewicz Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 24
Anthony Taylor Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 24
Alejandro Guzman Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 24
Anthony Hall Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 24
Ariel Mendez-penate Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 24
Chad Butts Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 24
Tomas Ketcham Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 24
Chris Johnson Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 24
Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)
John Blake Men Cat3/4 1 / 40
Anthony Hall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 70
Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)
Jake Goodman 4 Men 21 / 66
Heart House/CADV South Jersey Omnium (Aug 5 2012)
Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 10
Caryl Gale Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 10
Gregory Defiore Men Cat4/5 8 / 37
Zach Koop Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 45
Andrew Walsh Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 45
John Olsen Men Cat1/2/3 34 / 45
Michael Zak Men Cat1/2/3 40 / 45
Brendan Pearce Men Cat1/2/3 42 / 45
John Olsen Men Master 45-99 22 / 40
Douglas O'neill Men Master 45-99 36 / 40
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 45-99 40 / 40
Douglas O'neill Men Master 35-99 4 / 18
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 35-99 11 / 18
MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard serie (Aug 5 2012)
Peter Shapiro Men Cat 5 4 / 20
Jacob Jordan Men Cat 5 18 / 20
Todd Brilliant Men Cat 4 21 / 29
Ramon Melian Men Cat 4 26 / 29
Andrew Sheeley Men Cat 4 28 / 29
Matt Seaton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 40
Michael Prokopec Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 40
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Fumitaka Hatanaka Men 5 45+ 21 / 32
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Fumitaka Hatanaka Men 5 45+ 26 / 32
Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Michael Prokopec Men Category3 21 / 50
Mete Basakinci Men Masters 45-49 49 / 69
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Lisa Mazzola 4 Women 6 / 11
Gregg Galletta Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 2 / 28
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 22 2012)
Sam Morkal williams Men Junior 15-16 2 / 35
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 22 2012)
Sam Morkal williams Men Junior 15-16 5 / 34
New York City Women's Cat 4 Open Race Series (Jul 22 2012)
Alie Giaime Women Cat 4 3 / 13
Julia Simon Women Cat 4 6 / 13
Victoria Gochenour Women Cat 4 8 / 13
Maria Kleppe Women Cat 4 10 / 13
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 4 12 / 13
Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)
Anthony Taylor Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 55
Chase Goldstein Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 55
Steve Hylton Men Cat1/2/3 34 / 55
Andrew Walsh Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 55
John Olsen Men Cat1/2/3 42 / 55
Helen Hatch Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Erica Tricarico Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Christopher Chong-tenn Men Cat 3 3 / 26
Juan Aracena Men Cat 3 6 / 26
Michael Prokopec Men Cat 3 16 / 26
Raul Galliano Men Cat 3 23 / 26
Gustavo Francisco Men Cat 3 26 / 26
Christopher Chong-tenn Men Master 45-99 4 / 49
Anthony Taylor Men Master 45-99 5 / 49
Juan Aracena Men Master 45-99 30 / 49
Thomas Bennett Men Master 45-99 42 / 49
Lynn Murray Men Master 35-99 6 / 41
Thomas Bennett Men Master 35-99 38 / 41
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 21 2012)
Sam Morkal williams Men Junior 15-16 2 / 35
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 21 2012)
Sam Morkal williams Men Junior 15-16 4 / 35
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)
Ethan Pond Men Cat 5 2 / 51
Rutger Koning Men Cat 5 4 / 51
Bruce Ostler Men Cat 5 6 / 51
Timothy Plakas Men Cat 5 19 / 51
Micah Murray Men Cat 5 20 / 51
Fumitaka Hatanaka Men Cat 5 21 / 51
Marko Herzig Men Cat 5 22 / 51
Matthew Castaldo Men Cat 5 23 / 51
Francisco Garrido Men Cat 5 24 / 51
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat 5 27 / 51
Jordan Golaszewski Men Cat 5 30 / 51
Angelito Jusay Men Cat 5 31 / 51
Alex Cernichiari Men Cat 5 32 / 51
Sebastian White Men Cat 5 41 / 51
Peter Shapiro Men Cat 5 44 / 51
Kendrek Lyons Men Cat 5 46 / 51
Marten Hoekstra Men Cat 5 49 / 51
Colleen Conway Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Emily Spence Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Jeffrey Young Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 67
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 67
Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 67
Kenneth Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 67
Daniel Cleiman Men Cat 3 27 / 66
Leonard Galati Men Cat 3 40 / 66
Jose Collado Men Cat 3 50 / 66
John Moynagh Men Cat 3 52 / 66
Gerardo Martinez Men Cat 3 63 / 66
Michael Prokopec Men Cat 3 66 / 66
Bite Hard Boonville Road Race (Jul 14 2012)
Jacob Baty Men Cat 4 6 / 8
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
Fumitaka Hatanaka Men Cat 5 Group A 30 / 38
Sebastian Moll Men Cat 5 Group B 7 / 27
New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
Leonard Galati Cat 3 Men 57 / 58
Leonard Galati Master 35+ 45 / 49
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)
John Olsen Men Masters 35-39 31 / 40
Andrew Mitstifer Men Category 2/3 10 / 34
Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 6 2012)
Becca Schepps Women Category1/2/3/4 11 / 12
Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)
Michel Nabti Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 30
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 1 2012)
Tristan Orford Men Cat4/5 16 / 31
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)
Caryl Gale Women Cat 1/2 Senior 19-99 7 / 7
Douglas O'neill Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 3 / 44
Emily Spence Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 1 / 29
Lisa Mazzola Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 7 / 29
Alie Giaime Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 21 / 29
Victoria Gochenour Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 25 / 29
Colleen Conway Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 10 / 14
Bryan Guenther Men Cat 4/5 Senior2 19-99 11 / 19
Bryan Guenther Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 13 / 44
Tim Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 14 / 44
Daniel Cleiman Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 41 / 59
Juan Aracena Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 52 / 59
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Steve Hylton Men Category2/3 13 / 49
Brendan Pearce Men Category2/3 34 / 49
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)
David Taylor Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 8 / 40
Douglas O'neill Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 10 / 40
Caryl Gale Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19-99 4 / 23
Colleen Conway Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19-99 8 / 23
Daniel Cleiman Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 10 / 66
Juan Aracena Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 19 / 66
Bryan Guenther Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 55 / 68
Emily Spence Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 1 / 26
Lisa Mazzola Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 6 / 26
Alie Giaime Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 16 / 26
Victoria Gochenour Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 20 / 26
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)
Emily Spence Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 2 / 26
Lisa Mazzola Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 8 / 26
Alie Giaime Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 12 / 26
Victoria Gochenour Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 13 / 26
David Taylor Men Cat 45+ Master 45-99 4 / 37
Douglas O'neill Men Cat 45+ Master 45-99 8 / 37
Caryl Gale Women Cat 1/2 Senior 19-99 5 / 5
Bryan Guenther Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 34 / 65
Colleen Conway Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 13 / 16
Daniel Cleiman Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 33 / 58
Juan Aracena Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 45 / 58
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Sam Morkal williams Men Junior 15-16 13 / 83
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 21 2012)
Kelvin Savinon category 4/5 4 / 35
Cedrick Gousse category 4/5 8 / 35
Sebastian Moll category 4/5 14 / 35
James Yoo category 4/5 22 / 35
Kendrek Lyons category 4/5 28 / 35
Rafael Diaz-granados Category 1/2/3 23 / 32
Juan Aracena Category 1/2/3 29 / 32
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
Jeffrey Cline Men Masters 35-39 2 / 15
Erica Tricarico Women Category4 11 / 17
Brittlee Bowman Women Category1/2/3/4 12 / 20
Helen Hatch Women Category1/2/3/4 17 / 20
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 14 2012)
Kelvin Savinon category 4/5 5 / 40
Eloy Cabreja category 4/5 11 / 40
Kendrek Lyons category 4/5 26 / 40
Juan Aracena Category 1/2/3 28 / 47
Rafael Diaz-granados Category 1/2/3 29 / 47
Ken Plundeke Category 1/2/3 35 / 47
Gerardo Martinez Category 1/2/3 37 / 47
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
David Taylor Men OSM20K 2 / 3
CRCA FBF Open Road Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Jun 3 2012)
Kathryn Chaffin Women Cat 4 6 / 12
Alie Giaime Women Cat 4 8 / 12
Victoria Gochenour Women Cat 4 11 / 12
Kenneth Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 57
Matt Seaton Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 57
Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 57
Gordon Daniell Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 57
Miguelangel Blanco Men Cat 3 18 / 58
Eric Sutherland Men Cat 3 33 / 58
Harris Lonergan Men Cat 3 42 / 58
Jacek Lewandowski Men Cat 3 47 / 58
Daniel Cleiman Men Cat 3 56 / 58
Bryan Guenther Men Cat 4 10 / 82
Bucky Schafer Men Cat 4 12 / 82
Jayson Jacobs Men Cat 4 36 / 82
Peter Mccormick Men Cat 4 45 / 82
Erik Lavoie Men Cat 4 51 / 82
Ramon Melian Men Cat 4 75 / 82
Jacob Jordan Men Cat 5 9 / 42
Ethan Pond Men Cat 5 10 / 42
Manuel Mainardi Men Cat 5 13 / 42
Angelito Jusay Men Cat 5 15 / 42
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat 5 18 / 42
Armand Wilhelm Men Cat 5 19 / 42
Peter Nordberg Men Cat 5 20 / 42
Sebastian Moll Men Cat 5 21 / 42
Romeo Bagon Men Cat 5 27 / 42
Ethan Pond Men Cat 5 32 / 42
Paul Rahn Men Cat 5 33 / 42
Marc Chan Men Cat 5 36 / 42
New York City Women's 3/4 Open Racing Series (Jun 2 2012)
Colleen Conway Women Cat 3/4 18 / 24
Alie Giaime Women Cat 3/4 19 / 24
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)
Toan Phan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 44 / 43
Watermelon Crit (Jun 2 2012)
Laura Lee vo Women Open 7 / 14
Camie Kornely Women Open 10 / 14
Erica Adelberg Women Open 13 / 14
Lisa Kennish Cat 4 Women 4 / 17
David Taylor Masters 45+ 2 / 25
Anthony Gizzi Category 4/5 Men 12 / 32
Bryan Fried Cat 3 Men 6 / 17
Juan Aracena Cat 3 Men 8 / 17
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Christopher Chong-tenn Men Cat 3 9 / 94
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)
Antonio Munoz Men Cat3/4 8 / 50
Deverell Smith Men Cat3/4 10 / 50
Anthony Hall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 64
Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)
Josh Weis Men Cat 4 SENIOR 19-99 13 / 32
Manville Cycling Madness (May 25 2012)
Miguelangel Blanco Men Cat3/4 4 / 27
Carlos Martinez Men Cat3/4 17 / 27
Sean Groenewald Men Cat3/4 23 / 27
Christopher Clary Men Cat3/4 24 / 27
Brendan Pearce Men Cat3/4 26 / 27
Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)
Juan Aracena Eddy Men 6 / 18
WGP Prolougue Time Trial (May 18 2012)
Michael Liegey Men Cat 4 15 / 21
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)
Colleen Conway Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15 / 28
Alie Giaime Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 19 / 28
Kathryn Chaffin Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 23 / 28
Matthew Rivera Men Cat 4 17 / 27
Frank Arroyo Men Cat 1-4 Masters 45+ 4 / 16
Jose Collado Men Cat 1-4 Masters 45+ 13 / 16
Matt Seaton Men Cat 1-4 Masters 45+ 14 / 16
Kelvin Savinon Men Cat 3/4 5 / 57
Miguelangel Blanco Men Cat 3/4 15 / 57
Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 3/4 30 / 57
Daniel Cleiman Men Cat 3/4 35 / 57
Leonard Galati Men Cat 3/4 36 / 57
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 3/4 41 / 57
Eloy Cabreja Men Cat 5 9 / 37
Cedrick Gousse Men Cat 5 10 / 37
Gene Henry Men Cat 5 14 / 37
Ramon Melian Men Cat 5 18 / 37
Jacob Jordan Men Cat 5 21 / 37
Gregory Frank Men Cat 5 23 / 37
Lukasz Chelminski Men Cat 5 24 / 37
Matthew Rivera Men Cat 5 27 / 37
David Graybeal Men Cat 5 28 / 37
Sebastian White Men Cat 5 31 / 37
Daniel Jocelyn Men Cat 5 35 / 37
Matt Seaton Men Cat 1-3 37 / 46
Matthew Rivera Men Cat 1-3 38 / 46
Leonard Galati Men Cat 1-3 45 / 46
Colleen Conway Women Cat 3/4 9 / 28
Lisa Mazzola Women Cat 3/4 15 / 28
Kathryn Chaffin Women Cat 3/4 17 / 28
Alie Giaime Women Cat 3/4 18 / 28
Tonya Miller Women Cat 3/4 25 / 28
Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)
Antonio Munoz Men Category3 10 / 47
Stephanie Busloff Women Category1/2/3 17 / 17
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Category4 15 / 21
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 6 2012)
Ramon Melian Men Cat 4/5 45 / 48
Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 5 2012)
Chris Padfield Men Cat1/2 3 / 42
Evan Murphy Men Cat1/2 12 / 42
Andrew Walsh Men Cat1/2 17 / 42
Robert Lattanzi Men Cat1/2 35 / 42
Kevin Brubaker Men Cat1/2 37 / 42
Christopher Loudon Men Cat1/2 40 / 42
Douglas O'neill Men Master 45+ 2 / 52
Frank Arroyo Men Master 45+ 6 / 52
John Moynagh Men Master 45+ 22 / 52
Thomas Bennett Men Master 45+ 23 / 52
Jeffrey Kanter Men Master 45+ 26 / 52
Roger Friedman Men Master 45+ 35 / 52
Thomas Bennett Men Master 45+ 44 / 52
Jose Collado Men Master 45+ 45 / 52
Ken Plundeke Men Master 45+ 48 / 52
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat3/4 2 / 72
Mihael Ginghina Men Cat3/4 9 / 72
John Buenaventura Men Cat3/4 10 / 72
Daniel Schmalz Men Cat3/4 13 / 72
Justin Inglis Men Cat3/4 14 / 72
Jayson Jacobs Men Cat3/4 15 / 72
Dylan Nord Men Cat3/4 17 / 72
R. nathan Thomas Men Cat3/4 18 / 72
Gustavo Francisco Men Cat3/4 23 / 72
Benjamin Fackler Men Cat3/4 25 / 72
Laurent Gras Men Cat3/4 28 / 72
Joshua Grossman Men Cat3/4 29 / 72
Brian Quinn Men Cat3/4 32 / 72
Robert Lombardi Men Cat3/4 38 / 72
Mark Inaba Men Cat3/4 43 / 72
Keith Goldman Men Cat3/4 45 / 72
Kuria Njenga Men Cat3/4 46 / 72
Erik Lavoie Men Cat3/4 47 / 72
Thomas Mikolinski Men Cat3/4 48 / 72
Christopher Shea Men Cat3/4 49 / 72
Jacob Baty Men Cat3/4 50 / 72
Chas Berckmann Men Cat3/4 51 / 72
Aaron Katin Men Cat3/4 56 / 72
Alvin Poblacion Men Cat3/4 58 / 72
Bryan Fried Men Cat3/4 59 / 72
Henoch Getz Men Cat3/4 61 / 72
James Nord Men Cat3/4 62 / 72
Jamaul Nichols Men Cat3/4 63 / 72
Jorge Cordero Men Cat3/4 64 / 72
John Buenaventura Men Cat3/4 65 / 72
Christopher Pile Men Cat3/4 67 / 72
Mete Basakinci Men Cat3/4 69 / 72
Gregory Lafiura Men Cat3/4 70 / 72
Christopher Shaw Men Cat3/4 72 / 72
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)
Ethan Suttner Men Category3/4 21 / 43
Ethan Suttner Men Category1/2/3 28 / 32
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2012)
Andre Hurni Men Masters 65+ 1 / 1
West Palm Beach Road Race (Apr 28 2012)
Luis Mendez Men Masters 40+ 14 / 16
CRCA Women's 3/4 Open Race #1 p/b Bike Doctor (Apr 21 2012)
Colleen Conway Women Cat 3/4 14 / 40
Alie Giaime Women Cat 3/4 19 / 40
Lisa Mazzola Women Cat 3/4 22 / 40
Victoria Gochenour Women Cat 3/4 28 / 40
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Jason Brown Men Category4/5 8 / 68
CTS Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Brendan Pearce Cat 3 7 / 25
Raul Galliano Cat 3 9 / 25
Thomas Bennett Cat 3 13 / 25
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 14 2012)
Joshua Messinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 4 / 13
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)
Gregory Fowlkes Men Cat3/4 3 / 60
Nick Alutin Men Cat3/4 13 / 60
Reginald Rasch Men Cat3/4 31 / 60
John Olsen Men Cat3/4 32 / 60
Thomas Brown Men Cat4/5 2 / 60
Gregory Defiore Men Cat4/5 6 / 60
Reginald Rasch Men Cat4/5 17 / 60
Theo Spilka Men Cat4/5 21 / 60
Cedrick Gousse Men Cat4/5 24 / 60
Lucas Van drunen Men Cat4/5 46 / 60
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat4/5 56 / 60
Christopher Huang Men Cat4/5 57 / 60
Robert Gammel Men Cat4/5 59 / 60
Gavriel Epstein Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 59
Alejandro Guzman Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 59
Brian Cooblall Men Cat1/2/3 45 / 59
Andrew Walsh Men Cat1/2/3 57 / 59
Caryl Gale Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 19
Raquel Miller Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 4 / 19
Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 8 / 19
Ellen Moses Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 9 / 19
Lisa Mirabella Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 10 / 19
Gabrielle Fisher Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 11 / 19
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 16 / 19
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 4 1 / 35
Jodie Hein Women Cat 4 3 / 35
Lucia Deng Women Cat 4 5 / 35
Courtney Hehre Women Cat 4 7 / 35
Elizabeth Marcello Women Cat 4 8 / 35
Jocelyn Gertel Women Cat 4 11 / 35
Cabello Joanne Women Cat 4 14 / 35
Lisa Mazzola Women Cat 4 15 / 35
Meredith Uhl Women Cat 4 18 / 35
Erica Tricarico Women Cat 4 19 / 35
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 4 21 / 35
Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 4 25 / 35
Kristine Kern Women Cat 4 29 / 35
Stephanie Kaplan Women Cat 4 30 / 35
Alie Giaime Women Cat 4 32 / 35
Nick Alutin Men Master 45-99 33 / 61
John Tomlinson Men Master 45-99 61 / 61
Jeffrey Cline Men Master 35-99 2 / 57
Gavin Robertson Men Master 35-99 8 / 57
Jamaul Nichols Men Master 35-99 29 / 57
Christopher Chaput Men Master 35-99 41 / 57
John Tomlinson Men Master 35-99 52 / 57
Eric Perkins Men Master 55-99 30 / 39
Alex Baron Men Master 55-99 36 / 39
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)
Brittlee Bowman Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Jason Brown Men Cat 4 13 / 53
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Caroline Savage Women Cat 3 Senior 23 / 24
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Adrienne Browning Women Intro Collegiate 2 / 13
Bike Line Criterium Training Series (Mar 4 2012)
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 1/2 7 / 11
Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 3 24 / 68
Andrew Cullen Men Cat 4 40 / 77
5th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 20 2009)
Jake Hollenbach pro 1/2 2 / 61
Busiest Racers
in last months
Douglas O'neill 39
Andrew Walsh 26
Sam Morkal williams 26
Caryl Gale 21
Emily Chan 18
Jelani Watson 18
Thomas Bennett 17
Stephen Jamison 17
Harris Lonergan 17
Ken Plundeke 16
Stephan Hoffman 16
Martin Bruton 16
Rafael Diaz-granados 15
Simon Phuah 15
Cedrick Gousse 15
Todd Cassan 15
Sean Hourigan 15
Paskal Lamour 14
John Moynagh 14
John Raheb 13
Nicholas Gray 13
Alessandro Matteucci 12
Matt Seaton 12
Leonard Galati 12
Kenneth Luna 12
Alie Giaime 10
Mete Basakinci 10
Gerardo Martinez 10
Evan Fineman 10
Kevin Hsieh 9
Neal Shepherd 9
Rachel Diaz granados 9
Frank Arroyo 9
Justin Inglis 9
Juan Aracena 9
Zak Abdullah 9
Joseph Grgic 9
Philip Castaldi 9
Mark Inaba 9
Maria Kleppe 9
Darrell Tucker 8
Erica Berthou 8
Steve Hylton 8
Colleen Conway 8
John Olsen 8
Doug O'neil 8
Mynor Pineda 8
Lucas Wardein 8
Veni Ercegovic 8
Jose Collado 8
Marcus Dahllof 8
Greg Hruby 8
Victoria Gochenour 8
Lisa Mazzola 8
Roger Parmelee 8
Vinicius Tavares 7
Aimee Layton 7
Juan Barraza 7
Emily Spence 7
James Schibuk 7
Brendan Sullivan 7
Franklin Burgos 7
Richard Bravo 6
David Taylor 6
Christopher Schroeder 6
Ramon Melian 6
Christopher Chong-tenn 6
Brendan Pearce 6
James Terrani 6
Emma Frame 6
Morgan Crossley 6
Daniel Cleiman 6
Alex Federman 6
Birgit Reeves 6
James Dao 6
Todd Brilliant 6
Jeff Cline 6
Zach Koop 6
Jordan Eipper 6
Victor Shadood 6
Brandon Leung 5
Kristian Noboa 5
Michael Boardman 5
Bryan Guenther 5
Igor Rudalev 5
Luis Rivera 5
Nick Burton 5
Joseph Pedata 5
Richard Shin 5
Andrew Ross 5
Stefan Singer 5
Fumitaka Hatanaka 5
Mihael Ginghina 5
Michael Zak 5
Anthony Taylor 5
Kurt Teske 5
Luis Gutierrez 5
Ragnar Alne 5
Thomas Discepola 5
Jonathon Laurie 5