Log In
 
 
Team Overview: EXPO/Superior Energy
(redirected from: expo wheelmen)
Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)
Mark Shea Men Cat 3/4 0 6 / 44
Nicholas Willette Men Cat 3/4 0 999 / 44
David Wells Men Master 40+ 999 / 33
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)
David Wells Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 78
Mark Shea Men Cat 2/3 48 / 96
9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)
Michael Martin Men pro/1/2/3 51 / 61
Michael Martin Men cat 3/4 28 / 87
Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)
Michael Martin Men Overall 60 / 245
Rick Newhouse Memorial Race (Aug 23 2014)
Akira Sato MASTER 45+ CAT 1-4 13 / 18
3rd Annual CCNS Kermis (Aug 22 2014)
Nicholas Willette Category 3/4 13 / 48
Mark Shea Category 3/4 15 / 48
Scott Kearney Category 3/4 16 / 48
Jim Hainey Category 3/4 25 / 48
Lance Jones Category 3/4 26 / 48
Akira Sato Category 3/4 38 / 48
David Wells Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 15 / 35
WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)
Nicholas Willette Men 3/4 48 / 70
Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Jim Hainey Men cat 4-5 master 35+ 12 / 29
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
Michael Martin 3 49 / 54
Humberto Raposo 5 37 / 62
34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Michael Martin Men 3 19 / 35
Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)
David Wells Men Master 40+ 45 / 56
Nicholas Willette Men Cat 4 30 / 55
NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)
Nicholas Willette Men 4 21 / 48
Scott Kearney Men 4 46 / 48
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Akira Sato Cat 3 Men 13 / 46
Nicholas Willette Cat 4 Men 5 / 45
Jim Hainey Cat 4 Men 22 / 45
Akira Sato Master 45+ 15 / 37
Keith Honda Master 45+ 18 / 37
Keith Honda Master 55+ 11 / 28
Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)
Nicholas Willette Men Cat 3/4 22 / 71
Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)
Nicholas Willette Men Cat 3/4 89 / 91
The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Esteban Sequera Masters 40+ 29 / 68
David Wells Masters 40+ 61 / 68
Akira Sato Cat 3/4 14 / 66
Nicholas Willette Cat 3/4 24 / 66
Lance Jones Cat 3/4 43 / 66
Joseph Tindal Cat 3/4 65 / 66
Jim Hainey Cat 4/5 35 / 62
Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2014)
Keith Honda Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5559 40K 4 / 12
Keith Honda Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5559 20K 11 / 12
Akira Sato Men CAT 1-4 Masters 4549 20K 5 / 6
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
Michael Martin Men 3 24 / 52
Scott Kearney Men 4 35+ 4 / 37
Nicholas Willette Men 4 9 / 44
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Michael Martin Pro - 3 51 / 61
Michael Martin Cat 3 18 / 35
Keith Honda Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 48
Jim Hainey Cat 4/5 11 / 70
Nicholas Willette Cat 4 16 / 43
David Wells Cat 4 36 / 43
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)
Keith Honda Men master 50+ 19 / 35
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Michael Martin Men CAT 2/3 46 / 57
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)
Michael Martin Men's Category 3 21 / 23
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Michael Martin Mens 3/4 34 / 66
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)
Gary Aspnes Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 54
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)
Michael Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 35 / 47
Michael Martin Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 57
Wernersville-South Heidelberg 100th Anniversary Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 13 / 18
Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Michael Martin Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 40
Michael Martin Men P/1/2/3 Open 62 / 63
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)
Michael Martin Men Cat 3(3/4) 35 / 53
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)
Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Senior 15 / 43
Chris Adams Men Cat3/4 Senior 22 / 43
Joel Pelletier Men Cat3/4 Senior 33 / 43
Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)
Michael Martin Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 37
Michael Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 38 / 70
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)
Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Senior 9 / 52
Joel Pelletier Men Cat3/4 Senior 45 / 52
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Jonathan Tarbox Men Master 50+ 23 / 64
David Wells Men Master 40+ 57 / 67
James Krupienski Men Cat 5 D 35+ 44 / 53
Nicholas Willette Men Cat 4 E 38 / 49
Ted Culotta Men Cat 3 56 / 119
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)
Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Senior 7 / 58
Joel Pelletier Men Cat3/4 Senior 50 / 58
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)
Nicholas Willette B (3/4) Race 48 miles 6 / 36
David Wells B (3/4) Race 48 miles 20 / 36
Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)
Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Senior 4 / 48
Joel Pelletier Men Cat3/4 Senior 33 / 48
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)
Jonathan Tarbox Cat 3/4 Race 7 / 64
Ted Culotta Cat 3/4 Race 8 / 64
Mark Shea Cat 3/4 Race 34 / 64
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)
Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Senior 12 / 55
Esteban Sequera Men Cat3/4 Senior 13 / 55
Joel Pelletier Men Cat3/4 Senior 33 / 55
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)
Esteban Sequera Men Cat3/4 Senior 14 / 33
Joel Pelletier Men Cat3/4 Senior 26 / 33
Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Senior 29 / 33
Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)
David Hildebrand Masters Men 35+ 3 / 56
Nicholas Willette Men 5 18 / 51
Jim Hainey Men 5 35 / 51
Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)
Nicholas Willette Men Cat 4/5 21 / 48
David Wells Men Cat 4/5 42 / 48
Todd Bowden Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 70
Ben Carbonetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 70
David Hildebrand Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 70
David Hildebrand Men Master 40+ 4 / 29
Juan Dejesus Men Cat 3/4 19 / 45
David Wells Men Cat 3/4 24 / 45
Akira Sato Men Cat 3/4 30 / 45
Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)
Michael Martin Men Category2/3 15 / 23
Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)
Michael Martin Men Category1/2/3 17 / 32
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 31 / 41
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 2 / 71
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 50 / 71
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)
Michael Martin Men Category2/3 26 / 34
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 5 / 71
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 22 / 71
CCNS Kermis (Aug 23 2013)
Todd Bowden Pro-Cat3 p/b Vincent Funeral Homes Inc. 3 / 34
Ben Carbonetti Pro-Cat3 p/b Vincent Funeral Homes Inc. 13 / 34
Michael Martin Pro-Cat3 p/b Vincent Funeral Homes Inc. 22 / 34
Keith Gauvin Pro-Cat3 p/b Vincent Funeral Homes Inc. 23 / 34
Chris Adams Cat 3 7 / 35
Mark Shea Cat 3 16 / 35
Joel Pelletier Cat 3 27 / 35
Ted Culotta Cat 3 31 / 35
David Hildebrand Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 3 / 25
David Wells Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 9 / 25
Keith Honda Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 13 / 25
Nicholas Willette Cat 4-5 23 / 56
Jim Hainey Cat 4-5 34 / 56
Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)
David Hildebrand Pro 123 4 / 25
Michael Martin Pro 123 10 / 25
Todd Bowden Pro 123 12 / 25
David Hildebrand Masters 35+ 1 / 38
Todd Bowden Masters 35+ 7 / 38
Stanley Lezon Masters 35+ 8 / 38
Akira Soto Masters 35+ 12 / 38
Christopher Adams Masters 35+ 24 / 38
Keith Honda Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 25
Jim Hainey Men Cat 5 45-54 8 / 11
New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2013)
Ted Culotta Men 45-49 6 / 11
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Todd Bowden Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 22 / 45
Michael Martin Cat 3 Men 24 / 58
Ted Culotta Cat 3 Men 30 / 58
Keith Honda Masters 50+ (Cat 1-3) 36 / 38
David Wells Cat 4 Men 35+ 45 / 72
Nicholas Willette Cat 5 Men 23 / 50
Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Todd Bowden Pro 1-3 Men 15 / 60
David Hildebrand Pro 1-3 Men 16 / 60
Keith Gauvin Pro 1-3 Men 19 / 60
Michael Martin Pro 1-3 Men 34 / 60
Michael Martin Cat 3/4 Men 17 / 57
Jeff Murray Cat 3/4 Men 34 / 57
David Wells Cat 3/4 Men 38 / 57
Nicholas Willette Cat 5 Men 11 / 25
Jim Hainey Cat 5 Men 12 / 25
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)
David Hildebrand Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 83
Keith Gauvin Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 83
Michael Martin Men Pro/1/2/3 58 / 83
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Ted Culotta Men 3 47 / 66
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Ted Culotta Men 3 33 / 76
33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
Todd Bowden Masters 35+ (1-4) 4 / 53
David Hildebrand Masters 35+ (1-4) 5 / 53
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Ted Culotta Men 3 62 / 76
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 74 / 76
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Ted Culotta Men 3 15 / 76
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 67 / 76
7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)
Michael Martin Pro/1/2/3 22 / 29
Michael Martin Cat 3/4 42 / 85
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 21 2013)
Michael Martin Pro/1/2/3 Men 48 / 77
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
Ted Culotta Men 3 21 / 49
Michael Martin Men 3 36 / 49
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 39 / 49
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Ted Culotta Masters 40+ (1-4) 16 / 32
New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Todd Bowden Pro1-3 10 / 82
Jeff Murray Cat 3 Men 17 / 46
David Wells Cat 4 Men 7 / 35
Keith Honda Master 45+ 23 / 67
Keith Honda master 55 11 / 34
Nicholas Willette Cat 5 (Open) 9 / 25
Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Michael Martin Men 3 24 / 50
David Hildebrand Men Pro/1/2 17 / 72
Todd Bowden Men Pro/1/2 28 / 72
Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)
Todd Bowden Men Pro/1/2 21 / 63
David Hildebrand Men Pro/1/2 25 / 63
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Todd Bowden Pro 26 / 90
David Hildebrand *Masters 40+ 3 / 66
Todd Bowden *Masters 40+ 13 / 66
Jeff Murray Cat 3 8 / 38
Chris Adams Cat 3 15 / 38
David Wells Cat 4 13 / 35
CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 16 2013)
Todd Bowden P123 11 / 19
Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Christopher Bouchard 4 Men 58 / 66
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)
Todd Bowden Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 65
Michael Martin 3 Men 28 / 51
Ted Culotta 3 Men 35 / 51
2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Ben Carbonetti Pro - 3 18 / 47
Michael Martin Cat 3 37 / 53
David Wells Cat 4 5 / 25
Christopher Bouchard Cat 4 22 / 25
Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)
Michael Martin 3 Men 22 / 29
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 14 / 47
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 15 / 47
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 17 / 47
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 9 / 47
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 25 2013)
Ben Carbonetti Pro1/2/3 2 / 14
Mark Shea Cat 3/4 8 / 10
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)
Dennis Desmarais MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 15 / 59
Michael Martin PRO-1-2-3 50 / 89
19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)
David Hildebrand Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 6 / 32
Mark Shea Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 25 / 32
David Wells Men 4 51 / 75
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 19 / 40
Ben Carbonetti Pro 1/2 55 / 55
Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)
David Hildebrand Men's Master 40+ 6 / 66
Keith Gauvin Men's Master 40+ 37 / 66
Todd Bowden Men's Master 40+ 48 / 66
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Dennis Desmarais Cat 3/4 16 / 117
David Wells 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 80
Keith Honda 50+/60+ 72 / 89
David Hildebrand 40+ 36 / 78
Ben Carbonetti Pro-3 56 / 81
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)
Richard Magee Men Cat3/4 Senior 75 / 90
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Vickie Monahan WOMEN CAT 4 6 / 23
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)
Jeff Murray Men Cat3/4 Senior 6 / 44
Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Senior 8 / 44
Chris Adams Men Cat3/4 Senior 15 / 44
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Todd Bowden Men 40+ 4 / 79
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 70 / 79
Mark Shea Men 4 Final 10 / 17
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Jonathan Tarbox Men 45+ 27 / 86
Mark Shea Men 4-D 4 / 68
David Jacoboski Men 4-D 50 / 68
Michael Martin Men 3-A 57 / 133
Ted Culotta Men 3-A 80 / 133
Dennis Desmarais Men 3-A 95 / 133
Juan Dejesus Men 3-A 125 / 133
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Todd Bowden MEN PRO 1/2/3 12 / 83
David Hildebrand MEN PRO 1/2/3 40 / 83
Ben Carbonetti MEN PRO 1/2/3 51 / 83
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)
Jeff Murray Men Cat3/4 Senior 3 / 53
Juan Dejesus Men Cat3/4 Senior 29 / 53
Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Xander Jones Jr Men 10-12/13-14 5 / 5
Juan Dejesus Cat3 26 / 34
Lance Jones Cat3 32 / 34
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)
Chris Adams Men Cat3/4 Senior 11 / 64
Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Senior 14 / 64
Jeff Murray Men Cat3/4 Senior 22 / 64
Richard Magee Men Master 45+ 47 / 51
Battenspring Classic (Mar 24 2013)
Dennis Desmarais A RACE 6 / 9
Ted Culotta A RACE 9 / 9
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)
Dennis Desmarais B (3/4) Race 48 miles 12 / 101
Mark Shea B (3/4) Race 48 miles 56 / 101
Jonathan Tarbox B (3/4) Race 48 miles 57 / 101
Ted Culotta B (3/4) Race 48 miles 58 / 101
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)
Michael Martin Men 3/4 20 / 39
Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)
Bryan Haas Men Cat3/4 Senior 2 / 94
Jeff Murray Men Cat3/4 Senior 18 / 94
Chris Adams Men Cat3/4 Senior 21 / 94
Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Senior 92 / 94
Todd Bowden Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 36 / 70
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)
Todd Bowden Pro/1/2/3 29 / 70
Richard Magee Masters 45+ 58 / 65
Akira Sato Cat 3/4 13 / 78
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)
Christopher Adams Men Cat3/4 Senior 26 / 40
Dennis Desmarais Men Cat3/4 Senior 31 / 40
Mark Shea Men Cat3/4 Senior 39 / 40
Dennis Desmarais Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 36 / 40
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)
Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 44 / 44
White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)
Akira Sato Cat 3-4 44 / 44
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 9 2012)
Ben Carbonetti Men's PRO/1/2 31 / 53
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)
Ted Culotta Men 3 18 / 33
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 37 / 59
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 40 / 51
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 39 / 64
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 29 / 79
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 33 / 64
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 48 / 79
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 56 / 64
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 40 / 79
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 71 / 79
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 21 / 64
CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)
Ted Culotta Cat 4-5 13 / 38
Lance Jones Cat 4-5 26 / 38
Jeff Murray Cat 40+ 11 / 38
Ted Culotta Cat 40+ 34 / 38
Chris Adams Cat 3 6 / 21
Michael Martin Cat 3 15 / 21
Akira Sato Cat 3 19 / 21
Ben Carbonetti Cat Pro 1-3 22 / 25
New England Masters Crit Championships (Aug 19 2012)
Joel Pelletier MEN 30-34 7 / 10
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)
Michael Martin Men Category 3 46 / 61
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)
Michael Martin Men Category 3 57 / 58
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
Dennis Desmarais Men Cat 3 26 / 56
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 18 / 56
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 16 / 76
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 54 / 76
Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Ted Culotta Cat 4 8 / 22
David Wells Cat 5 2 / 17
Donovan Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 22 2012)
David Wells Event 1 - Cat 4/5 9 / 33
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Todd Bowden MASTERS 40+ 8 / 58
David Hildebrand MASTERS 40+ 27 / 58
Keith Gauvin MASTERS 40+ 53 / 58
Ted Culotta MEN 4 11 / 76
Jesse Quagliaroli MEN 4 38 / 76
Vickie Monahan WOMEN 3/4 20 / 22
Dennis Desmarais MEN 3 33 / 56
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
Ted Culotta Men Cat 4 Out-of-Competit 2 / 46
New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
Mark Shea Cat 4 Men 11 / 37
Aaron Russ Cat 4 Men 34 / 37
Joel Pelletier Cat 4 Men 35 / 37
David Hildebrand Master 35+ 8 / 49
David Wells Cat 5 (open) 1 / 13
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Aaron Russ Men Cat 4/5 31 / 35
David Hildebrand MASTERS 40+ 2 / 31
Mark Shea Men Cat 3/4 18 / 46
Michael Martin Men Cat 3/4 46 / 46
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
David Hildebrand Pro 17 / 68
Keith Gauvin Pro 41 / 68
Todd Bowden Pro 45 / 68
Jeff Murray Cat 3 45 / 52
David Hildebrand *Masters 40+ 3 / 60
Todd Bowden *Masters 40+ 8 / 60
Jeff Murray *Masters 40+ 17 / 60
Will Edgington Cat 4 1 / 39
Mark Shea Cat 4 23 / 39
Aaron Russ Cat 4 33 / 39
Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)
Martin Michael CAT 3/4 MEN 62 / 83
Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Michael Martin CAT 3/4 MEN 29 / 83
Tour of Washington County Kick-off Criterium (Jun 15 2012)
Michael Martin Men Category3/4 22 / 41
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 43 / 46
Vickie Monahan Women 3/4 21 / 50
Todd Bowden Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 27 / 39
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)
Michael Martin Men Category1/2/3 48 / 70
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Ben Carbonetti Pro - 3 43 / 72
Kevin Gauvin Pro - 3 49 / 72
CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 2 2012)
Ted Culotta Cat 4-5 2 / 15
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 12 / 40
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 17 / 40
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 3 / 40
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)
Mark Shea Men Cat 4/5 5 / 42
William Edgington Men Cat 4/5 6 / 42
Aaron Russ Men Cat 4/5 32 / 42
Lance Jones Men Cat 4/5 34 / 42
Dennis Desmarais Men Cat 3/4 11 / 49
Dennis Desmarais Men Cat 2/3 26 / 34
Mark Shea Men Cat 4 7 / 26
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)
Michael Martin Men Cat 3/4 12 / 46
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 15 / 40
BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)
Michael Martin CATEGORY 3 MEN 37 / 41
Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)
Michael Martin Men 3 37 / 59
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)
Ted Culotta 4 Men 37 / 82
The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
David Hildebrand Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 8 / 45
Todd Bowden Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 24 / 45
Jason Moriarty Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 37 / 45
Vickie Monahan Women 4* 19 / 41
Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)
David Hildebrand Masters 40+ 9 / 24
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 25 / 36
Joseph Tindal Men 3 31 / 36
Ted Culotta Men 4 2 / 40
Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)
David Hildebrand Masters 40+ 2 / 24
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 23 / 36
Joseph Tindal Men 3 32 / 36
Ted Culotta Men 4 15 / 40
Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)
David Hildebrand masters 40+ 11 / 26
Joseph Tindal Men 3 21 / 43
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 34 / 43
Ted Culotta Men 4 1 / 47
Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)
Ted Culotta Men 4 22 / 47
Joseph Tindal Men 3 8 / 43
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 33 / 43
David Hildebrand Masters 40+ 7 / 26
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Keith Gauvin Masters 40 + 74 / 86
Dennis Desmarais Cat 3/4 20 / 106
Jason Moriarty Cat 3/4 44 / 106
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)
Jeff Murray Cat 3/4 60 / 60
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Mark Sondeen Cat 5/35+ (White) 21 / 43
Chris Franson Cat 5/35+ (White) 28 / 43
Jesse Quagliaroli Cat 5/u35 (Blue) 8 / 42
Mark Shea Cat 4 (White) 16 / 107
Ted Culotta Cat 4 (White) 19 / 107
Mark Bridgeman Cat 4 (White) 63 / 107
Keith Hurley Cat 4 (White) 64 / 107
Aaron Russ Cat 4 (White) 85 / 107
Robert Recalde Cat 4 (White) 88 / 107
David Jacoboski Cat 4 (White) 91 / 107
Marty Spallone Cat 4 (White) 92 / 107
Jeffrey Buske Cat 4 (White) 96 / 107
Christopher Bouchard Cat 4 (White) 98 / 107
Lance Jones Cat 4 (White) 102 / 107
Joseph Tindal Cat 3 (Pink) 73 / 111
Dennis Desmarais Cat 3 (Pink) 79 / 111
Paul Quimby Cat 3 (Pink) 87 / 111
Juan Dejesus Cat 3 (Pink) 107 / 111
Cliff Kenyon Masters 30 53 / 107
David Hildebrand Masters 40 15 / 121
Jonathan Tarbox Masters 40 34 / 121
Todd Bowden Masters 40 47 / 121
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)
Ted Culotta Cat 4, 1 / 80
Mark Shea Cat 4, 33 / 80
Dennis Desmarais Pro/1/2/3 53 / 89
Jonathan Tarbox Pro/1/2/3 80 / 89
10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Todd Bowden Masters 40+ 12 / 32
Todd Bowden pro/1/2/3 37 / 53
Chris Adams Men 3/4 12 / 51
Lance Jones Cat 4 1 / 27
Aaron Russ Cat 4 3 / 27
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 1 2012)
David Hildebrand MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 10 / 82
Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)
Jesse Quagliaroli Cat 5 6 / 33
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)
Dennis Desmarais Pro/1/2/3 39 / 66
Chris Franson Cat 5 12 / 37
Jesse Quagliaroli Cat 5 15 / 37
Steve Yau Cat 5 32 / 37
Dennis Desmarais Cat 3/4 31 / 92
Jeff Murray Cat 3/4 51 / 92
Juan Dejesus Cat 3/4 77 / 92
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)
Dennis Desmarais Pro/1/2/3 33 / 71
David Hildebrand Pro/1/2/3 60 / 71
Mark Bridgeman Cat 4 56 / 76
Mark Shea Cat 4 61 / 76
Jeff Murray Cat 3/4 18 / 81
Dennis Desmarais Cat 3/4 23 / 81
Joseph Tindal Cat 3/4 37 / 81
Juan Dejesus Cat 3/4 40 / 81
The UA Criterium (Jan 21 2012)
Michael Martin Men cat 4 14 / 40
Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)
Mark Bridgeman 4 Men 39 / 64
Lance Jones 4 Men 43 / 64
Chris Adams Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 23 / 40
Mt Greylock Hillclimb Time Trial (Sep 10 2011)
Dennis Desmarais Men 35-39 2 / 3
David Jacoboski Men 40-44 16 / 23
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)
Dennis Desmarais Men 4 18 / 64
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Dennis Desmarais Men 4 5 / 64
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Dennis Desmarais Men 4 15 / 64
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Dennis Desmarais Men 4 23 / 64
Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)
Dennis Desmarais MEN CAT 4 / CAT 5 48 / 61
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
Todd Bowden Masters 40+ 21 / 36
Dennis Desmarais Cat 4 Men 8 / 68
Mark Bridgeman Cat 4 Men 37 / 68
Michael Martin Cat 4 Men 47 / 68
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Dennis Desmarais Men Cat 4 Group B 11 / 50
Michael Martin Men Cat 4 Group B 17 / 50
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Dennis Desmarais Men 4 Group B 11 / 75
Michael Martin Men 4 Group B 12 / 75
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Dennis Desmarais Men 4 Group B 11 / 75
Jonathan Tarbox Men 4 Group B 13 / 75
Michael Martin Men 4 Group B 31 / 75
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Jonathan Tarbox Men 4 Group B 18 / 75
Dennis Desmarais Men 4 Group B 22 / 75
Michael Martin Men 4 Group B 57 / 75
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
David Dubos Cat 4 Men 33 / 91
Michael Martin Cat 4 Men 36 / 91
Dennis Desmarais Cat 4 Men 51 / 91
Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
Joseph Tindal Cat 4/5 2 / 49
Mark Bridgeman Cat 4/5 11 / 49
Michael Martiu Cat 4/5 23 / 49
Mark Shea Cat 4/5 25 / 49
Christopher Adams Masters 35+ 6 / 38
David Hildebrand Masters 35+ 11 / 38
Joseph Tindal Cat 3/4 14 / 68
Mark Bridgeman Cat 3/4 17 / 68
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Jonathan Tarbox 4 Men 35+ 30 / 68
Michael Martin 4 Men under 35 29 / 41
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
David Hildebrand Master 35+ 8 / 43
Cliff Kenyon Master 35+ 25 / 43
Jason Cicero Cat 4 Men 5 / 47
Joseph Tindal Cat 4 Men 6 / 47
Mark Shea Cat 4 Men 25 / 47
Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Joseph Tindal Master 35+ 17 / 65
Mark Shea Cat. 4 44 / 68
Chris Adams Cat. 3 19 / 47
Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)
Cliff Kenyon Cat 3 4 / 61
Todd Bowden Pro, 1, 2 , 3 71 / 99
David Hildebrand Masters 40+ 6 / 77
Todd Bowden Masters 40+ 22 / 77
Mark Bridgeman Cat 4 30 / 58
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Jonathan Tarbox 4 Men 40+ 18 / 97
Steven Youmatz 4 Men 40+ 43 / 97
Todd Bowden Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 24 / 69
David Hildebrand Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 40 / 69
Jason Moriarty Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 54 / 69
Dennis Desmarais 4 Men under 40 10 / 93
Mark Shea 4 Men under 40 31 / 93
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)
Dennis Desmarais Men 4 35+ 11 / 49
Jonathan Tarbox Men 4 35+ 22 / 49
Mark Bridgeman Men 4 35+ 23 / 49
Tom Krol Men 4 35+ 43 / 49
Katie Mullaly Women 3/4 18 / 33
Michael Pugrab Men 3 38 / 58
Mark Shea Men 4 24 / 45
Cliff Kenyon Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 44
Keith Gauvin Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 17 / 44
Massimilian Accaputo Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 44
David Hildebrand Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 44
Jason Moriarty Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 26 / 44
Todd Bowden Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 44
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Katie Mullaly WOMEN CAT 3 4 / 8
Michael Pugrab CAT 3 16 / 61
Jason Cicero CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 2 / 43
Michael Sernyak CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 8 / 43
Steven Youmatz CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 10 / 43
Jerome Sanders CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 29 / 43
Benjamin George MASTER 30 13 / 23
Esteban Sequera MASTER 35 18 / 39
The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Christopher Cavallaro Category 4/5 Men 4 / 41
Joseph Tindal Category 4/5 Men 5 / 41
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 11 / 55
Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 32 / 55
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 9 / 55
Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 17 / 55
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 13 / 55
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 22 / 55
Men's Cat 5 and Women's Cat 4 Day of Racing at Ninigret (May 22 2011)
Christopher Cavallaro Men Cat 5 OPEN 1 / 18
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)
Massimiliano Accaputo MASTER 35+(CAT 1-4) 2 / 38
David Hildebrand MASTER 35+(CAT 1-4) 8 / 38
Mark Paggioli MASTER 35+(CAT 1-4) 12 / 38
Jason Moriarty CAT 3 17 / 52
Steven Youmatz MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 43 / 54
Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)
Joseph Tindal 4 Men 22 / 60
Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)
Joseph Tindal 4 Men 17 / 49
Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)
Joseph Tindal 4 Men 40 / 64
Mystic Velo Crit (May 15 2011)
Kimberly Edwards Men Masters 45+ 4 / 15
Laura Mullaly Womens Cat. 3/4 3 / 18
Katie Mullaly Womens Cat. 3/4 6 / 18
Kelsea Mullaly Womens Cat. 3/4 11 / 18
Keith Mullaly Jr. Men 10-12/13-14 2 / 6
Christopher Cavallaro Men cat. 5 4 / 17
Wayne Elliot Memorial (May 14 2011)
Donald Kimball Masters 50+ 23 / 47
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
Mark Bridgeman Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 71 / 95
Michael Pugrab Men 3 16 / 85
Christopher Cavallaro Men 5 ( u35 ) 23 / 45
Christopher Kohnle Pro 1/2 23 / 71
Donald Kimball Men 4 32 / 90
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 10 / 77
Jason Moriarty Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 16 / 77
David Hildebrand Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 17 / 77
Jeremy Brazeal Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 29 / 77
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 39 / 77
Esteban Sequera Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 54 / 77
Laura Mullaly Women Pro 1/2/3* 26 / 30
Katie Mullaly Women Pro 1/2/3* 27 / 30
Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)
Keith Gauvin MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 11 / 61
Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)
Jonathan Tarbox Men 4 9 / 55
Dennis Desmarais Men 4 11 / 55
Mark Shea Men 4 18 / 55
Joseph Tindal Men 4 31 / 55
David Hildebrand Masters 35+ (1-4) 11 / 18
Michael Pugrab Men 3 33 / 38
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)
Joseph Tindal Men 4 6 / 55
Mark Shea Men 4 12 / 55
Dennis Desmarais Men 4 16 / 55
Jonathan Tarbox Men 4 22 / 55
David Hildebrand Masters 35+ (1-4) 2 / 18
Christopher Cavallaro Men 5 under 35 12 / 15
Michael Pugrab Men 3 14 / 38
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
Christopher Cavallaro Men 5 under 35 10 / 15
David Hildebrand Masters 35+ (1-4) 8 / 18
Jonathan Tarbox Men 4 11 / 55
Mark Shea Men 4 16 / 55
Dennis Desmarais Men 4 17 / 55
Joseph Tindal Men 4 19 / 55
Michael Pugrab Men 3 30 / 38
Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)
Cliff Kenyon Masters 35+ 10 / 31
Rick Newhouse Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Jeremy Brazeal MASTER 35+ (1-4) 12 / 24
Christopher Adams MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 7 / 28
Tom Krol MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 21 / 28
Kimberly Edwards Women 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Kelsea Mulally Women 1/2/3/4 12 / 12
Jeffrey Buckles Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 8 / 30
Massimilian Oaccaputo Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 13 / 30
Tim Malton Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 20 / 30
Christopher Kohnle Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 22 / 30
Mark Paggioli Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 24 / 30
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 40+ 21 / 150
Tim Malton Men 40+ 39 / 150
Mark Paggioli Men 40+ 45 / 150
Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 64 / 150
Trent Sullivan Men 40+ 82 / 150
Matt Snell Men Cat 5 (u35) Orange 26 / 49
Jason Moriarty Men Cat 3 Pink 30 / 117
Paul Quimby Men Cat 3 Pink 90 / 117
Cliff Kenyon Men 30+ 8 / 147
Jonathan Tarbox Men 30+ 34 / 147
Keith Gauvin Men 30+ 36 / 147
David Hildebrand Men 30+ 48 / 147
Todd Bowden Men 30+ 58 / 147
Mark Bridgeman Men Cat 5 (45+) Green 6 / 49
Paul Fronhofer Men Cat 5 (45+) Brown 7 / 50
Michael Pugrab Men Cat 4 Orange 3 / 111
Mark Shea Men Cat 4 Orange 12 / 111
Lance Jones Men Cat 4 Orange 17 / 111
Dennis Desmarais Men Cat 4 Orange 34 / 111
David Dubos Men Cat 4 Orange 45 / 111
Jeffrey Buske Men Cat 4 Orange 56 / 111
David Jacoboski Men Cat 4 Orange 69 / 111
Robert Recalde Men Cat 4 Orange 71 / 111
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)
Christopher Conway Men 4/5 31 / 43
Tom Krol Men 3/4 24 / 33
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)
Cliff Kenyon Pro/1/2/3 13 / 62
David Hildebrand Pro/1/2/3 46 / 62
Mark Bridgeman CAT 5 55 / 61
Jonathan Tarbox CAT 4 - 7 / 44
Mark Shea CAT 4 - 23 / 44
Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)
Tom Krol Master 45 29 / 42
Keith Mullaly Junior 13-18 12 / 23
Kara Mullaly Junior 13-18 15 / 23
Kelsea Mullaly Junior 13-18 16 / 23
Tim Malton Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 55
Laura Mullaly Women 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Katie Mullaly Women 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Kelsea Mullaly Women 1/2/3/4 11 / 11
Kyle Mullaly Junior 10-12 4 / 23
Christophe Conway CAT 5 3 / 18
Tim Malton Master 35 13 / 38
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)
Jason Cicero Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 3 / 62
Dennis Desmarais Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 4 / 62
Jonathan Tarbox Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 13 / 62
Donald Kimball Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 14 / 62
Kimberly Edwards Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 52 / 62
Mark Shea Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 60 / 62
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)
Donald Kimball Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 11 / 72
Kimberly Edwards Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 13 / 72
Jason Cicero Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 15 / 72
Steven Youmatz Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 23 / 72
Jonathan Tarbox Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 55 / 72
Dennis Desmarais Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 69 / 72
Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Kimberly Edwards Women Open 10 / 45
Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)
Paul Quimby Men Master 35+ 27 / 36
Donald Kimball Men Cat 4 21 / 79
Lance Jones Men Cat 4 22 / 79
Steven Youmatz Men Cat 4 34 / 79
Tom Hixson Men Cat 4 36 / 79
Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 4 37 / 79
Keith Hurley Men Cat 4 60 / 79
Marty Spallone Men Cat 4 64 / 79
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)
Massimiliano Accaputo Men - Men Pro 1/2 56 / 80
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)
Kimberly Edwards Women 1/2/3 17 / 30
Massimiliano Accaputo Men Pro/1/2 38 / 66
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro 1/2/3 35 / 44
Tom Krol Cat 4B 46 / 47
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Gabriel Remillard Men 4 40 / 79
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 40+ 12 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Gabriel Remillard Men 4 58 / 79
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 40+ 38 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Gabriel Remillard Men 4 66 / 79
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 40+ 40 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Gabriel Remillard Men 4 65 / 79
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 40+ 41 / 67
Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 28 2010)
Jeremy Brazeal MEN PRO 1/2/3 23 / 93
Robert Larocco MEN PRO 1/2/3 36 / 93
Mark Paggioli MEN PRO 1/2/3 60 / 93
Massimiliano Accaputo MEN PRO 1/2/3 61 / 93
Richard Carlton MEN PRO 1/2/3 79 / 93
Gabriel Remillard MEN CAT 4 2 / 54
Donald Kimball MEN CAT 4 20 / 54
The Greylock Federal Criterium (Aug 19 2010)
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro/1/2/3 31 / 74
Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)
Chris Adams CAT 3 3 / 44
Jeremy Brazeal MEN CAT 1/2/3 13 / 30
Gabriel Remillard CAT 4 32 / 43
Joseph Tindal CAT 4 40 / 43
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)
David Lis Cat 5 38 / 44
Daniel Opoku 3/4 Men 49 / 70
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
Robert Larocco Masters 35+ 13 / 44
Massimilian Accaputo Masters 35+ 15 / 44
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ 19 / 44
Jeremy Brazeal Masters 35+ 21 / 44
Katie Mullaly Women 1/2/3 22 / 26
John Kolios Masters 45+ 48 / 53
Dennis Desmarais Cat 4 Men 27 / 88
Tom Hixson Cat 4 Men 33 / 88
Donald Kimball Cat 4 Men 44 / 88
Tom Krol Cat 4 Men 64 / 88
Michael Martin Cat 4 Men 66 / 88
Joseph Tindal Cat 4 Men 72 / 88
Daniel Opoku Cat 4 Men 76 / 88
Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)
Kimberly Edwards Women 1/2 18 / 28
Laura Mullaly Women 1/2 28 / 28
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Dennis Desmarais 4 Men A 20 / 61
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Dennis Desmarais 4 Men A 18 / 69
Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)
Jason Pettit Cat 5 Men 41 / 52
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Dennis Desmarais 4 Men A 25 / 69
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Dennis Desmarais 4 Men A 26 / 69
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Jeremy Brazeal Men Pro/1/2 36 / 69
John Kolios Master 50+ 48 / 63
Dennis Desmarais Men 4 17 / 89
David Dubos Men 4 31 / 89
Donald Kimball Men 4 50 / 89
Sebastian Dunn Men 4 64 / 89
Tom Krol Men 4 82 / 89
Robert Larocco Men 3 3 / 64
Benjamin George Men 3 25 / 64
Working Man's Stage Race - GC (Jul 22 2010)
Christopher Kohnle Men 2/3 14 / 39
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2010)
Christopher Kohnle Men 2/3 28 / 39
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2010)
Christopher Kohnle Men 2/3 2 / 42
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2010)
Christopher Kohnle Men 2/3 28 / 42
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)
Christopher Kohnle Pro 1/2/3 12 / 64
Robert Larocco Pro 1/2/3 27 / 64
Benjamin George Pro 1/2/3 37 / 64
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro 1/2/3 44 / 64
Donald Kimball Cat 3/4 14 / 58
New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)
David Lis Cat 5 (open) 21 / 23
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro1-2 30 / 54
Kimberly Edwards Pro1-2 Woman 2 / 9
Laura Mullaly Cat 3-4 Women 8 / 32
Katie Mullaly Cat 3-4 Women 20 / 32
Jason Cicero Cat 4 Men 11 / 51
Steven Youmatz Cat 4 Men 19 / 51
Gabriel Remillard Cat 4 Men 21 / 51
David Dubos Cat 4 Men 31 / 51
Akira Sato Cat 3 Men 8 / 54
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)
Donald Kimball 4 Men 23 / 93
Tom Krol 4 Men 67 / 93
Benjamin George 3/4 Men 13 / 40
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro. 1-2-3 30 / 74
Christopher Kohnle Pro. 1-2-3 35 / 74
Laura Mullaly Women 3/4 14 / 22
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Jeremy Brazeal Men 02 32 / 73
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 02 44 / 73
Bridget Petrillo Women 3/4 8 / 24
David Hildebrand Men Master 40-99 10 / 40
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Jeremy Brazeal Men 02 32 / 75
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 02 55 / 75
Bridget Petrillo Women 3/4 3 / 29
David Hildebrand Men Master 40-99 1 / 42
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Jeremy Brazeal Men 02 51 / 76
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 02 56 / 76
Bridget Petrillo Women 3/4 8 / 30
David Hildebrand Men Master 40-99 12 / 43
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Jeremy Brazeal Men 02 30 / 82
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 02 49 / 82
Peter Petrillo Men 02 82 / 82
David Hildebrand Men Master 40-99 18 / 47
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Peter Petrillo Men 02 35 / 94
Jeremy Brazeal Men 02 43 / 94
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 02 65 / 94
David Hildebrand Men Master 40-99 8 / 48
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
Kimberly Edwards Womens Open 3 / 28
Laura Mullaly Womens Open 13 / 28
Bridget Petrillo Womens Open 15 / 28
Katie Mullaly Womens Open 26 / 28
Donald Kimball Cat 4 13 / 50
Gabriel Remillard Cat 4 20 / 50
Steven Youmatz Cat 4 22 / 50
Dennis Desmarais Cat 4 29 / 50
Tom Krol Cat 4 42 / 50
James Rutolo Cat 4 44 / 50
Cliff Kenyon Cat 3 18 / 51
David Hildebrand Masters 40+ 6 / 68
Todd Bowden Masters 40+ 10 / 68
Robert Larocco Masters 40+ 23 / 68
Richard Carlton Masters 40+ 49 / 68
Peter Petrillo Pro, 1, 2 , 3 5 / 69
Jeremy Brazeal Pro, 1, 2 , 3 25 / 69
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro, 1, 2 , 3 29 / 69
Mark Paggioli Pro, 1, 2 , 3 31 / 69
Christopher Kohnle Pro, 1, 2 , 3 33 / 69
Tim Malton Pro, 1, 2 , 3 46 / 69
Kara Mullaly Juniors 12 / 13
5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)
Steve Douville MASTER 55+ 12 / 14
Bruce Wassung MASTER 55+ 13 / 14
Donald Kimball MEN CAT 4 8 / 45
Dennis Desmarais MEN CAT 4 12 / 45
David Dubos MEN CAT 4 21 / 45
Gabriel Remillard MEN CAT 4 27 / 45
Tom Krol MEN CAT 4 41 / 45
Daniel Opoku MEN CAT 4 42 / 45
Kevin Pisacich MEN CAT 4 43 / 45
Tom Hixson MEN CAT 5 36-45 4 / 15
David Lis MEN CAT 5 46+ 16 / 18
Robert Larocco MASTER 35+ 6 / 22
Jeremy Brazeal MASTER 35+ 11 / 22
Massimiliano Accaputo MASTER 35+ 19 / 22
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Peter Petrillo Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 6 / 44
Mark Paggioli Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 14 / 44
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 19 / 44
Richard Carlton Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 20 / 44
Trent Sullivan Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 21 / 44
Robert Larocco Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 24 / 44
Jeremy Brazeal Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 29 / 44
Christopher Kohnle Pro/1/2/3 Men 28 / 32
Gabriel Remillard 4 Men 21 / 104
Tom Krol 4 Men 59 / 104
Jonathan Tarbox Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 40 / 72
Michael Martin 3/4 Men 57 / 76
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)
Kimberly Edwards Women 1/2 3 / 48
Bridget Petrillo Women 1/2 38 / 48
Akira Sato Men 3 14 / 65
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)
Michael Martin Men 4 17 / 90
Donald Kimball Men 4 29 / 90
Jonathan Tarbox Men 4 34 / 90
Kevin Pisacich Men 4 64 / 90
Daniel Opoku Men 4 70 / 90
Katie Mullaly Women 3/4 12 / 34
Laura Mullaly Women 3/4 21 / 34
Carmen Carlton Women 3/4 28 / 34
John Kolios Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 48 / 63
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)
Kara Mullaly Juniors 24 / 28
Keith Mullaly Juniors 25 / 28
Bridget Petrillo Women 3/4 1 / 31
Laura Mullaly Women 3/4 14 / 31
Katie Mullaly Women 3/4 18 / 31
Tom Krol Men 4 30 / 35
Gabriel Remillard Men 4/5 14 / 31
Jason Petit Men 4/5 20 / 31
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
Peter Petrillo Pro - 3 23 / 84
Christopher Kohnle Pro - 3 29 / 84
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro - 3 62 / 84
Tom Krol Cat 4 49 / 61
Bruce Wassung Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 22 / 25
Bridget Petrillo Women 3 3 / 13
Bridget Petrillo Women Pro-3 2 / 15
Richard Carlton Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 42 / 62
Katie Mullaly Women 4 6 / 17
Laura Mullaly Women 4 7 / 17
Jason Cicero Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 7 / 60
Jonathan Tarbox Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 34 / 60
David Dubos Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 35 / 60
Vinnie Defrancesco Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 41 / 60
David Lis Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 50 / 60
Mark Paggioli Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 49 / 70
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)
Dennis Desmarais 4 Men 12 / 70
Michael Martin 4 Men 14 / 70
Donald Kimball 4 Men 15 / 70
Steven Youmatz 4 Men 34 / 70
Sebastian Dunn 4 Men 35 / 70
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)
Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2 Men 87 / 114
Dennis Desmarais 4 Men 27 / 70
Donald Kimball 4 Men 36 / 70
Lance Jones 4 Men 40 / 70
Michael Martin 4 Men 44 / 70
Steven Youmatz 4 Men 45 / 70
Sebastian Dunn 4 Men 49 / 70
Daniel Opoku 4 Men 59 / 70
Cliff Kenyon 3 Men 11 / 67
David Hildebrand Master 40+ (2-4) 8 / 26
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)
Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2 Men 48 / 114
Christopher Kohnle Pro/1/2 Men 94 / 114
David Hildebrand Master 40+ (2-4) 8 / 26
Sebastian Dunn 4 Men 16 / 70
Steven Youmatz 4 Men 23 / 70
Donald Kimball 4 Men 30 / 70
Dennis Desmarais 4 Men 31 / 70
Lance Jones 4 Men 48 / 70
Michael Martin 4 Men 61 / 70
Daniel Opoku 4 Men 64 / 70
Cliff Kenyon 3 Men 23 / 67
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Dennis Desmarais 4 Men 53 / 95
David Jacoboski 4 Men 76 / 95
Mark Paggioli Master 40+ 18 / 60
Massimiliano Accaputo Master 40+ 31 / 60
Bridget Petrillo 3/4 Women 24 / 35
Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2 Men 50 / 76
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Dennis Desmarais 4 Men 67 / 95
David Jacoboski 4 Men 87 / 95
Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2 Men 24 / 77
Bridget Petrillo 3/4 Women 24 / 36
Carmen Carlton 3/4 Women 33 / 36
Mark Paggioli Master 40+ 34 / 61
Richard Carlton Master 40+ 35 / 61
Massimiliano Accaputo Master 40+ 39 / 61
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Mark Paggioli Master 40+ 42 / 64
Massimiliano Accaputo Master 40+ 46 / 64
Richard Carlton Master 40+ 47 / 64
Bridget Petrillo 3/4 Women 17 / 37
Carmen Carlton 3/4 Women 34 / 37
Dennis Desmarais 4 Men 34 / 95
David Jacoboski 4 Men 87 / 95
Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 82
Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)
Kimberly Edwards Women 1/2 20 / 21
Daniel Opoku Men 4 71 / 76
Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)
Kimberly Edwards Women Pro/1/2 10 / 21
Daniel Opoku Men Cat 4 68 / 77
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Katie Mullaly Women 4 11 / 43
Laura Mullaly Women 4 15 / 43
Carmen Carlton Women 4 26 / 43
Michael Pugrab Category 4 11 / 86
Donald Kimball Category 4 20 / 86
Sebastian Dunn Category 4 51 / 86
Richard Carlton Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 21 / 70
Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)
Massimiliano Accaputo Men Cat. 1,2,3 30 / 64
Mark Paggioli Men Cat. 1,2,3 38 / 64
Vinne Defrancisco Cat. 5 21 / 38
Jason Petit Cat. 5 32 / 38
Jeremy Brazeal Men Masters 35+ 13 / 46
Akira Sato Men Cat. 3 2 / 34
Gabriel Remillard Men Cat. 4 43 / 51
The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)
Katie Mullaly Women 4* 11 / 27
Laura Mullaly Women 4* 15 / 27
Peter Petrillo Pro 1/2 29 / 71
Christopher Kohnle Pro 1/2 45 / 71
Cliff Kenyon Masters 35+ 28 / 77
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ 31 / 77
Trent Sullivan Masters 35+ 34 / 77
Vinnie Defrancesco Men 5 ( 35+ ) 27 / 50
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 2 2010)
Michael Pugrab Men 3/4 3 / 62
Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)
David Hildebrand MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 28 / 63
Jeremy Brazeal MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 34 / 63
Cliff Kenyon MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 38 / 63
Todd Bowden MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 43 / 63
Mark Paggioli MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 57 / 63
John Kolios MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 39 / 55
Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)
Donald Kimball Men Cat 4 13 / 49
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Steve Douville Masters 55 31 / 48
Dennis Desmarais 4 men 11 / 155
Lance Jones 4 men 50 / 155
Jonathan Tarbox 4 men 60 / 155
Donald Kimball 4 men 62 / 155
Michael Martin 4 men 63 / 155
Dave Dubos 4 men 75 / 155
Sebastian Dunn 4 men 86 / 155
Keith Hurley 4 men 112 / 155
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Donald Kimball 4 men 26 / 75
Gabriel Remillard 4 men 44 / 75
Richard Carlton Masters 35+ 21 / 36
Bridget Petrillo 3/4 Women 3 / 28
Carmen Carlton 3/4 Women 21 / 28
Kara Mullaly Juniors 13-14 8 / 9
Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 53
Mark Paggioli Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 53
Keith Mullaly Juniors 10-12 3 / 4
5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)
Kara Mullaly JUNIORS 13 / 20
Keith Mullaly JUNIORS 14 / 20
Kyle Mullaly JUNIORS 19 / 20
Kevin Mullaly JUNIORS 20 / 20
Trent Sullivan Masters 35+ (1-4) 6 / 27
Kimberly Edwards Women 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Laura Mullaly Women 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Peter Petrillo Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 16 / 31
Trent Sullivan Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 24 / 31
Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Benjamin George Men Cat 3/4 8 / 47
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Jeffrey Buske Cat 5 35+ White 19 / 44
Tom Hixson Cat 5 35+ White 22 / 44
David Jacoboski Cat 5 35+ White 24 / 44
Michael Martin Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 30 / 32
Cliff Kenyon Masters 30+ (1-4) 25 / 84
Jonathan Tarbox Masters 30+ (1-4) 48 / 84
Lance Jones Masters 30+ (1-4) 53 / 84
Juan Dejesus Masters 30+ (1-4) 69 / 84
David Hildebrand Masters 30+ (1-4) 74 / 84
David Dubos 4 Men Blue 34 / 88
Brian Green 4 Men Blue 78 / 88
Marty Spallone 4 Men Blue 79 / 88
Daniel Opoku 4 Men Blue 80 / 88
Robert Recalde 4 Men Blue 85 / 88
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)
Donald Kimball B race 2 / 60
Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)
Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2/3 5 / 66
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro/1/2/3 37 / 66
Trent Sullivan Master 35+ 10 / 59
Bridget Petrillo Women 1234 2 / 25
Laura Mullaly Women 1234 10 / 25
Katie Mullaly Women 1234 12 / 25
Kelsea Mullaly Women 1234 18 / 25
Jason Cicero Cat 4 2 / 54
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)
Massimiliano Accaputo MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 64 / 93
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)
Kimberly Edwards B Race 9 / 82
Bridget Petrillo B Race 22 / 82
John Kolios B Race 33 / 82
Donald Kimball B Race 53 / 82
Paul Bickford B Race 56 / 82
Daniel Opoku B Race 66 / 82
Tom Krol B Race 82 / 82
>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)
Clifford Patterson Men Junior 10-18 16 / 37
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2010)
Ian Hoffman Men 4/5 41 / 59
34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)
Marty Spallone Men Cat 4 32 / 73
Keith Hurley Men Cat 4 49 / 73
Chris Adams Men Master 35+ 24 / 66
Esteban Sequera Men Master 35+ 44 / 66
Hixson Tom Men Master 35+ 56 / 66
Lance Jones Men 5 (18-34) 19 / 47
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Maryann Martinez Pro/1/2/3 Women 24 / 29
Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2/3 Women 70 / 29
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Maryann Martinez Pro/1/2/3 Women 25 / 29
Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2/3 Women 85 / 29
3rd Annual Three Village Tour Road Race (Sep 20 2008)
Massimiliano Accaputo JR 15-18 13 / 75
Peter Petrillo JR 15-18 14 / 75
Robert Larocco JR 15-18 17 / 75
Mark Paggioli JR 15-18 24 / 75
Richard Carlton JR 15-18 25 / 75
Sebastian Dunn MEN CAT 4 19 / 48
Chris Petrillo MEN CAT 4 22 / 48
Dennis Desmarais MEN CAT 4 30 / 48
Vinnie Defrancesco MEN CAT 5 30-39 12 / 20
Katherine Papillon_rodrigue WOMEN CAT 1-4 2 / 7
Kimberly Edwards WOMEN CAT 1-4 3 / 7
Karen Franzen WOMEN CAT 1-4 4 / 7
Paul Smith MEN CAT 5 40+ 17 / 21
Kevin Pisacich MEN CAT 5 40+ 18 / 21
Busiest Racers
in last months
David Hildebrand 73
Dennis Desmarais 71
Michael Martin 65
Todd Bowden 35
Massimiliano Accaputo 31
Mark Shea 30
Ted Culotta 29
Jonathan Tarbox 23
Akira Sato 23
Donald Kimball 22
David Wells 21
Jeremy Brazeal 20
Joseph Tindal 20
Nicholas Willette 19
Mark Paggioli 17
Peter Petrillo 17
Lance Jones 15
Kimberly Edwards 15
Tom Krol 14
Laura Mullaly 14
Katie Mullaly 14
Gabriel Remillard 14
Bridget Petrillo 14
Jeff Murray 13
Christopher Kohnle 13
Cliff Kenyon 13
Chris Adams 12
Keith Honda 12
Mark Bridgeman 11
Ben Carbonetti 10
Daniel Opoku 10
Keith Gauvin 10
Steven Youmatz 10
Jim Hainey 9
Richard Carlton 9
Joel Pelletier 9
Michael Pugrab 9
Robert Larocco 8
Juan Dejesus 8
David Jacoboski 8
Jason Moriarty 7
David Dubos 7
Jason Cicero 7
Sebastian Dunn 7
Esteban Sequera 6
Aaron Russ 6
Trent Sullivan 6
Christopher Cavallaro 6
John Kolios 5
Tim Malton 5
Benjamin George 5
Kara Mullaly 5
Carmen Carlton 5
Keith Mullaly 5
Jesse Quagliaroli 4
Tom Hixson 4
Keith Hurley 4
Christopher Adams 4
David Lis 4
Kelsea Mullaly 4
Vickie Monahan 4
Marty Spallone 4
Christopher Bouchard 3
Scott Kearney 3
Kevin Pisacich 3
Paul Quimby 3
Robert Recalde 3
Jeffrey Buske 3
Vinnie Defrancesco 3
Richard Magee 3
Steve Douville 2
Jason Petit 2
Chris Franson 2
Kyle Mullaly 2
Bruce Wassung 2
Maryann Martinez 2
Massimilian Accaputo 2
Christopher Conway 1
Chris Petrillo 1
Brian Green 1
Michael Sernyak 1
Matt Snell 1
Mark Sondeen 1
Will Edgington 1
Humberto Raposo 1
Katherine Papillon_rodrigue 1
Jerome Sanders 1
William Edgington 1
Kevin Gauvin 1
Dave Dubos 1
Akira Soto 1
Michael Martiu 1
Karen Franzen 1
Paul Fronhofer 1
James Rutolo 1
Clifford Patterson 1
Paul Bickford 1
Jeffrey Buckles 1
Hixson Tom 1
Martin Michael 1