Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Rhode Island School of Design Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)
Jules Goguely Men Pro/1/2 7 / 63
Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)
Jules Goguely Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 29
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
Jules Goguely Men Pro/1/2 61 / 117
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
Jules Goguely Men Pro/1/2 71 / 94
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Jules Goguely Men Pro/1/2 69 / 117
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Jules Goguely Men Pro/1/2 4 / 117
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)
Jules Goguely Men D2 Nationals RR 3 / 101
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Team Time Trial (May 2 2014)
Risd Men d2 Men D2 Nationals TTT 12 / 13
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)
Jules Goguely Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 54
Erik Schiller Men Cat 4/5 14 / 46
Nicholas Bentel Men Cat 4/5 26 / 46
Hayon Shin Women Collegiate D 17 / 20
Denise Thornberry Women Collegiate D 19 / 20
Meredith Hoffman Women Collegiate B 9 / 10
Elio Icaza Men Collegiate Intro 2 / 2
Peter Durrant Men Collegiate D2 5 / 30
Caleb Colpitts Men Collegiate D2 16 / 30
Michael Mcdermott Men Collegiate D2 17 / 30
Lorenz Mager Men Collegiate D2 25 / 30
Michael Moyal Men Collegiate D2 27 / 30
Byron Chow Men Collegiate D2 28 / 30
Brian Hicks Men Collegiate C 6 / 62
Henry Swanson Men Collegiate C 59 / 62
Erik Schiller Men Collegiate B 17 / 48
Nikolas Bentel Men Collegiate B 47 / 48
Jules Goguely Men Collegiate A 5 / 40
ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)
Meredith Hoffman Women Collegiate B 3 / 11
Elio Icaza Men Collegiate Intro 2 / 2
Caleb Colpitts Men Collegiate D 39 / 58
Brian Hicks Men Collegiate C 1 / 60
Erik Schiller Men Collegiate B 20 / 52
Nikolas Bentel Men Collegiate B 31 / 52
Alec Babala Men Collegiate B 43 / 52
Jules Goguely Men Collegiate A 5 / 39
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 20 2014)
Jules Goguely Men Collegiate A 3 / 32
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Alec Babala Men Collegiate B 13 / 26
Jules Goguely Men Collegiate A 17 / 19
Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Brian Hicks Men Collegiate C 14 / 45
Henry Swanson Men Collegiate C 28 / 45
Jules Goguely Men Collegiate A 4 / 30
Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Meredith Hoffman Women C4 7 / 34
L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Meredith Hoffman Women Collegiate B 7 / 11
Brian Hicks Men Collegiate C 40 / 60
Henry Swanson Men Collegiate C 56 / 60
Jules Goguely Men Collegiate A 1 / 35
L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Meredith Hoffman Women Collegiate B 6 / 10
Henry Swanson Men Collegiate C 13 / 55
Brian Hicks Men Collegiate C 24 / 55
Jules Goguely Men Collegiate A 14 / 27
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)
Jules Goguely Men Collegiate A 4 / 30
Brian Hicks Men Collegiate C 1 / 59
Henry Swanson Men Collegiate C 29 / 59
Meredith Hoffman Women Collegiate B 3 / 10
Peter Durrant Men Collegiate D2 11 / 33
Michael Mcdermott Men Collegiate D2 24 / 33
Erik Schiller Men Collegiate B 13 / 53
Nikolas Bentel Men Collegiate B 37 / 53
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Jules Goguely Men Collegiate A 4 / 33
Brian Hicks Men Collegiate C 21 / 63
Henry Swanson Men Collegiate C 58 / 63
Meredith Hoffman Women Collegiate B 5 / 12
Peter Durrant Men Collegiate D2 23 / 31
Michael Mcdermott Men Collegiate D2 27 / 31
Erik Schiller Men Collegiate B 21 / 49
Nikolas Bentel Men Collegiate B 45 / 49
Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)
Jules Goguely Men Collegiate A 16 / 24
Henry Swanson Men Collegiate C 33 / 45
Peter Durrant Men Collegiate D2 4 / 26
Michael Mcdermott Men Collegiate D2 14 / 26
Erik Schiller Men Collegiate B 23 / 41
Nikolas Bentel Men Collegiate B 40 / 41
XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)
Meredith Hoffman Women Collegiate C 4 / 17
Brian Hicks Men Collegiate C 14 / 47
Erik Schiller Men Collegiate B 20 / 38
Nikolas Bentel Men Collegiate B 28 / 38
Jules Goguely Men Collegiate A 25 / 28
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Meredith Hoffman Women Collegiate C 4 / 16
Peter Durrant Men Collegiate D2 7 / 38
Brian Hicks Men Collegiate C 15 / 57
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Peter Durrant Men Collegiate D2 2 / 32
Brian Hicks Men Collegiate C 29 / 52
Uncle Sam's Road Race (Mar 23 2014)
Byron Chow Men Collegiate D 33 / 36
Nikolas Bentel Men Collegiate C 20 / 24
Brian Hicks Men Collegiate C 22 / 24
Erik Schiller Men Collegiate B 26 / 33
Jules Goguely Men Collegiate A 18 / 29
Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)
Byron Chow Men Collegiate D 39 / 39
Nikolas Bentel Men Collegiate C 11 / 31
Brian Hicks Men Collegiate C 17 / 31
Erik Schiller Men Collegiate B 25 / 37
Jules Goguely Men Collegiate A 10 / 30
Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Jie Gao Women Collegiate D 3 / 6
Jules Goguely Men Collegiate A 7 / 37
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Jie Gao Women Collegiate D 5 / 11
Michael Mcdermott Men Collegiate D 46 / 52
Alec Babala Men Collegiate B 59 / 63
Jules Goguely Men Collegiate A 10 / 41
Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)
Meredith Hoffman Women C 11 / 22
Peter Durrant Men D2 12 / 22
Michael Mcdermott Men D2 20 / 22
Nikolas Bentel Men C 19 / 60
Alexander Dale Men C 38 / 60
Henry Swanson Men C 52 / 60
Lorenz Mager Men C 54 / 60
Brian Hicks Men C 55 / 60
Byron Chow Men C 56 / 60
Erik Schiller Men B 26 / 46
Jules Goguely Men A 9 / 39
Jules Goguely NCCA 9 / 275
Meredith Hoffman NCCA 11 / 275
Peter Durrant NCCA 12 / 275
Nikolas Bentel NCCA 19 / 275
Michael Mcdermott NCCA 20 / 275
Erik Schiller NCCA 26 / 275
Alexander Dale NCCA 38 / 275
Henry Swanson NCCA 52 / 275
Lorenz Mager NCCA 54 / 275
Brian Hicks NCCA 55 / 275
Byron Chow NCCA 999 / 275
Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)
Meredith Hoffman Women C 4 / 25
Peter Durrant Men D2 13 / 25
Michael Mcdermott Men D2 21 / 25
Alexander Dale Men C 35 / 69
Henry Swanson Men C 47 / 69
Lorenz Mager Men C 60 / 69
Brian Hicks Men C 61 / 69
Byron Chow Men C 62 / 69
Nikolas Bentel Men C 63 / 69
Alec Babala Men B 16 / 52
Erik Schiller Men B 29 / 52
Jules Goguely Men A 41 / 42
Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)
Lukas Bentel Men 4 25 / 57
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)
Jules Goguely Men Cat 3 32 / 46
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Erik Schiller Men Cat 4 32 / 47
The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Jules Goguely Men Cat 3 21 / 50
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Jules Goguely Men Cat 2/3 30 / 54
Jules Goguely Men Cat 3/4 3 / 74
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Jules Goguely Men Cat 3 52 / 57
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Lukas Bentel Men 4 28 / 41
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Lukas Bentel Men 4 17 / 41
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Lukas Bentel Men 4 14 / 41
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
Lukas Bentel Men 4 17 / 41
Nikolas Bentel Men 4/5 33 / 38
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)
Jules Goguely 4 7 / 57
Lukas Bentel 4 18 / 57
19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)
Jules Goguely Men 4 6 / 75
Lukas Bentel Men 4 41 / 75
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Jules Goguely Men B 2 / 45
Jane Sheridan-rossi Women B 2 / 14
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships RR (Apr 27 2013)
Jules Goguely Men B 16 / 44
Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)
Michael Mcdermott Men D 5 / 38
Alec Babala Men D 12 / 38
Peter Durrant Men D 30 / 38
Alexander Dale Men C 23 / 56
Erik Schiller Men C 32 / 56
George Dyment Men C 43 / 56
Daniel Thompson Men C 45 / 56
Jane Sheridan-rossi Women B 14 / 16
Jules Goguely Men B 10 / 39
Lukas Bentel Men B 28 / 39
Rhode Race Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Alexander Dale Men C 24 / 60
Daniel Thompson Men C 25 / 60
Erik Schiller Men C 43 / 60
George Dyment Men C 54 / 60
Jules Goguely Men B 6 / 35
Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
Peter Durrant Men D2 2 / 22
Alec Babala Men D2 3 / 22
Michael Mcdermott Men D2 8 / 22
Karan Mudgal Men D2 13 / 22
Alexander Dale Men C2 16 / 29
Lukas Bentel Men B 11 / 33
Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Peter Durrant Men D2 14 / 32
Alec Babala Men D2 19 / 32
Michael Mcdermott Men D2 22 / 32
Karan Mudgal Men D2 29 / 32
Alexander Dale Men C2 18 / 36
Erik Schiller Men C2 21 / 36
Jules Goguely Men B 7 / 45
Lukas Bentel Men B 32 / 45
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Michael Mcdermott Men D2 2 / 31
Peter Durrant Men D2 8 / 31
Karan Mudgal Men D2 24 / 31
Alexander Dale Men C2 16 / 34
Erik Schiller Men C2 22 / 34
George Dyment Men C2 29 / 34
Jules Goguely Men B 39 / 47
Lukas Bentel Men B 42 / 47
Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Erik Schiller Men D2 4 / 27
Alexander Dale Men D2 11 / 27
Karan Mudgal Men D2 24 / 27
Lukas Bentel Men B 12 / 25
Jules Goguely Men B 13 / 25
Jane Sheridan-rossi Women B 6 / 8
Shippensburg Scurry South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 6 2013)
Erik Schiller Men D2 2 / 19
Alexander Dale Men D2 6 / 19
Karan Mudgal Men D2 15 / 19
Jane Sheridan-rossi Women B 5 / 6
Lukas Bentel Men B 15 / 33
Jules Goguely Men B 22 / 33
Shippensburg Scurry Campus Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Alexander Dale Men D2 9 / 26
Erik Schiller Men D2 11 / 26
Karan Mudgal Men D2 26 / 26
Jules Goguely Men B 11 / 33
Lukas Bentel Men B 31 / 33
Jane Sheridan-rossi Women B 4 / 10
MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)
Karan Mudgal Men Intro 17 / 17
Jane Sheridan-rossi Women C 12 / 34
Lukas Bentel Men C 6 / 79
Alec Babala Men D2 6 / 20
Michael Mcdermott Men D2 9 / 20
MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Alec Babala Men D2 8 / 27
Michael Mcdermott Men D2 13 / 27
Karan Mudgal Men D2 21 / 27
Jules Goguely Men C 11 / 86
Lukas Bentel Men C 14 / 86
Jane Sheridan-rossi Women C 18 / 33
MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Alec Babala Men D2 9 / 23
Michael Mcdermott Men D2 11 / 23
Karan Mudgal Men D2 16 / 23
Lukas Bentel Men C 18 / 73
ECCC #4 - Bard College Criterium (Mar 24 2013)
Jules Goguely Men C 7 / 33
Lukas Bentel Men C 9 / 33
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)
Jules Goguely Men Collegiate C 10 / 66
Lukas Bentel Men Collegiate C 33 / 66
Jane Sheridan-rossi Women Collegiate C 32 / 33
Alec Babala Men Collegiate D 41 / 58
Michael Mcdermott Men Collegiate D 47 / 58
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Jules Goguely Men C 10 / 64
Lukas Bentel Men C 30 / 64
Michael Mcdermott Men D 43 / 70
Alec Babala Men D 54 / 70
Jane Sheridan-rossi Women C 18 / 31
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Jane Sheridan-rossi Women C 7 / 32
Jules Goguely Men C 13 / 71
Lukas Bentel Men C 47 / 71
Erik Schiller Men D2 15 / 27
Alexander Dale Men D2 17 / 27
Michael Mcdermott Men D2 21 / 27
Alec Babala Men D2 24 / 27
ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)
Jane Sheridan-rossi Women C 12 / 22
Lukas Bentel Men C2 15 / 39
Jules Goguely Men C2 17 / 39
Erik Schiller Men D2 11 / 24
Peter Durrant Men D2 14 / 24
George Dyment Men D2 19 / 24
Michael Mcdermott Men D2 20 / 24
Alec Babala Men D2 21 / 24
ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)
Jules Goguely Men C2 19 / 44
Lukas Bentel Men C2 35 / 44
Erik Schiller Men D2 11 / 33
Peter Durrant Men D2 23 / 33
Michael Mcdermott Men D2 24 / 33
George Dyment Men D2 25 / 33
Alec Babala Men D2 26 / 33
Jane Sheridan-rossi Women C 12 / 25
ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Oliver Henderson Men D2 1 / 18
George Dyment Men D2 18 / 18
ECCC Week 9 - UNH RR (Apr 29 2012)
Oliver Henderson Men D 22 / 35
George Dyment Men D 23 / 35
Jules Goguely Men D 25 / 35
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Marianna Williams Women C 5 / 20
Catherine Thompson Women C 14 / 20
Oliver Henderson Men D2 16 / 16
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Oliver Henderson Men D2 4 / 25
Marianna Williams Women C 10 / 20
Catherine Thompson Women C 18 / 20
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord ITT (Apr 21 2012)
Catherine Thompson Women Intro 2 / 8
Oliver Henderson Men D 20 / 33
Marianna Williams Women C 4 / 18
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)
Marianna Williams Women C 9 / 29
Oliver Henderson Men D2 8 / 41
Jules Goguely Men D2 16 / 41
Paul Savovici Men D2 24 / 41
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)
Marianna Williams Women C 10 / 18
Oliver Henderson Men D 33 / 61
Jules Goguely Men D 38 / 61
Paul Savovici Men D 48 / 61
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)
Lukas Bentel Men D2 30 / 36
ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)
Oliver Henderson Men D2 9 / 22
Jules Goguely Men D2 19 / 22
Elliott Romano Men D2 20 / 22
Marianna Williams Women C 7 / 17
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Marianna Williams Women Cat C Collegiate 12 / 18
Sarah Pease Women Cat C Collegiate 18 / 18
Dan Birman Men Cat A Collegiate 55 / 61
Oliver Henderson Men Cat D Collegiate 4 / 77
George Coffin Men Cat D Collegiate 6 / 77
Colin Westeinde Men Cat D Collegiate 21 / 77
Jules Goguely Men Cat D Collegiate 50 / 77
George Dyment Men Cat D Collegiate 66 / 77
Akeem Glaze Men Cat D Collegiate 75 / 77
Elliott Romano Men Cat D Collegiate 77 / 77
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)
Colin Westeinde Men D2 14 / 35
Oliver Henderson Men D2 17 / 35
Dan Birman Men A 57 / 59
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Marianna Williams Women C 21 / 34
Sarah Pease Women C 33 / 34
Colin Westeinde Men D2 9 / 49
Oliver Henderson Men D2 40 / 49
Patrick Osullivan Men D2 41 / 49
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)
Dan Birman Men A 47 / 48
Colin Westeinde Men D2 24 / 36
Marianna Williams Women C 18 / 29
Sarah Pease Women C 29 / 29
Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
? Colin Men D2 14 / 35
? Oliver Men D2 17 / 35
? Dan Men A 57 / 59
Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)
Evan Murphy Men D2 Nationals Crit 11 / 74
Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)
Evan Murphy Men D2 Nationals RR 19 / 79
ECCC Week 8, Easterns Crit - State College, PA (Apr 24 2011)
Yiboe Huynh Men D2 10 / 24
Evan Murphy Men A 10 / 60
ECCC Week 8, Easterns RR - Black Moshannon, PA (Apr 23 2011)
Evan Murphy Men A 10 / 66
Yiboe Huynh Men D2 29 / 31
ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)
Evan Murphy Men A 5 / 51
? ? Men D 12 / 55
Oliver Henderson Men D 33 / 55
George Coffin Men D 49 / 55
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
George Coffin Men D2 5 / 42
Oliver Henderson Men D2 31 / 42
Evan Murphy Men A 17 / 52
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 16 2011)
Evan Murphy Men A 11 / 44
George Coffin Men D2 12 / 30
Oliver Henderson Men D2 16 / 30
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)
George Dyment Men C2 23 / 24
Yiboe Huynh Men D2 26 / 36
Akeem Glaze Men D2 27 / 36
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)
Yiboe Huynh Men D2 11 / 35
Lukas Bentel Men D2 18 / 35
Akeem Glaze Men D2 31 / 35
George Dyment Men C 54 / 61
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)
George Dyment Men C 60 / 67
Yiboe Huynh Men D2 11 / 42
Akeem Glaze Men D2 40 / 42
Lukas Bentel Men D2 41 / 42
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
George Coffin Men D2 18 / 49
Lukas Bentel Men D2 29 / 49
Oliver Henderson Men D2 45 / 49
Evan Murphy Men A 1 / 42
Curtis Singmaster Men B 21 / 58
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 ITT (Apr 2 2011)
Evan Murphy Men A 9 / 34
George Coffin Men D2 12 / 39
Oliver Henderson Men D2 13 / 39
Lukas Bentel Men D2 19 / 39
Yiboe Huynh Men D2 20 / 39
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)
Evan Murphy Men A 2 / 48
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)
Evan Murphy Men A 10 / 47
Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Evan Murphy Men 3 2 / 68
ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Evan Murphy Men A 15 / 51
George Dyment Men C 70 / 77
Oliver Henderson Men D2 17 / 36
George Coffin Men D2 21 / 36
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)
George Dyment Men C2 23 / 30
Yiboe Huynh Men D2 24 / 43
Akeem Glaze Men D2 29 / 43
Oliver Henderson Men D2 36 / 43
Lukas Bentel Men D2 38 / 43
Evan Murphy Men A 13 / 46
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Evan Murphy Men A 8 / 58
Lukas Bentel Men D2 32 / 47
Oliver Henderson Men D2 33 / 47
Yiboe Huynh Men D2 34 / 47
Akeem Glaze Men D2 43 / 47
George Dyment Men C2 34 / 40
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)
George Dyment Men C2 28 / 30
Evan Murphy Men A 8 / 52
Lukas Bentel Men D2 23 / 44
Akeem Glaze Men D2 25 / 44
Oliver Henderson Men D2 31 / 44
Yiboe Huynh Men D2 32 / 44
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Evan Murphy Men B 24 / 68
ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)
Evan Murphy Men B 12 / 55
ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)
Evan Murphy Men B 11 / 43
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Evan Murphy Men C2 7 / 40
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Evan Murphy Men C2 1 / 41
ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)
Evan Murphy Men C 4 / 72
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Evan Murphy Men C2 6 / 37
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)
Evan Murphy Men C2 2 / 39
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)
Evan Murphy Men C2 4 / 27
ECCC Week 2 - Stevens Circuit Race (Mar 14 2010)
Evan Murphy Men C 11 / 47
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Evan Murphy Men C2 9 / 48
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)
Evan Murphy Men C2 8 / 48
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)
Evan Murphy Men C2 7 / 42
34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)
Ryan Conn Men 5 (18-34) 32 / 47