Log In

Team Overview: Beaverton Bicycle Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 9 2015)

Heather Johnson Women Category 3 5 / 6
Brandon Bilyeu Men Category 5 2 / 20
Adam Valls Men Category 4 11 / 18
Evan Tufte Men Category 4 14 / 18
Heather Johnson Masters Women 30-39 3 / 4
Adam Valls Junior Men 15-16 2 / 4
Parker Green Junior Men 13-14 1 / 1
Owen L rogers Junior Men 10-12 3 / 4

Franz Bakery Crit (Aug 1 2015)

Heather Johnson Women 3 7 / 7
Heather Johnson Senior Women 17 / 18

Mt Tabor Circuit Race (Jul 25 2015)

Parker Green Men 5 12 / 12
Evan Tufte Men 4 9 / 9

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Jul 19 2015)

Adam Valls Men Category 4/5 1 / 13
Evan Tufte Men Category 4/5 9 / 13
Bukie Mabayoje Men Category 3 8 / 8
Owen L rogers Junior Men 10-12 2 / 4

OUCH (Jul 12 2015)

Bukie Mabayoje Men Category 3 8 / 8
Adam Valls Junior (All) 1 / 3

Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR (Jun 21 2015)

Parker Green Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Owen L rogers Junior 10-12 6 / 7
Evan Tufte Category 4/5 34 / 41
Adam Valls Category 4/5 35 / 41

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Brandon Bilyeu Men Category 5 1 / 15
Evan Tufte Men Category 5 6 / 15
Adam Valls Junior Men 14-18 2 / 3
Parker Green Junior Men 10-13 1 / 6
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 10-13 5 / 6

Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon (May 2 2015)

Evan Tufte Men 5 11 / 17
Brandon Bilyeu Men 5 12 / 17

Barton Park Circuit Race (Apr 19 2015)

Evan Tufte Men 4/5 11 / 23

King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. (Apr 11 2015)

Bukie Mabayoje Masters Men 50+ 25 / 28

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2015)

Bukie Mabayoje Men Category 3/4 70 / 73

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 28 2015)

Bukie Mabayoje Men Category 3/4 74 / 77

Cherry Pie (Mar 22 2015)

Evan Tufte Men 5 16 / 24
James Webb Masters Men 40+ 4/5 15 / 16

Dirty Circles 3 (Mar 15 2015)

Heather Saviage Women 4/5 9 / 9
Brandon Bilyeu Men 4/5 10 / 26
James Webb Masters Men 4/5 6 / 11
Barry Rich Masters Men 4/5 10 / 11
Bukie Mabayoje Masters Men 3/4 7 / 7
Rohan Wagh Junior Men 7 / 7

Dirty Circles 2 (Mar 8 2015)

Evan Tufte Men 4/5 22 / 51
Brandon Bilyeu Men 4/5 27 / 51
James Webb Masters Men 4/5 22 / 39
Eldin Lougee Masters Men 4/5 24 / 39
Barry Rich Masters Men 4/5 35 / 39

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 1 2015)

Brandon Bilyeu Men 4/5 13 / 45
Barry Rich Men 4/5 42 / 45
Bukie Mabayoje Men 1/2/3 80 / 80
James Webb Masters Men 4/5 24 / 28
Bukie Mabayoje Masters Men 3/4 28 / 41
Parker Green Junior Men 7 / 10

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2015)

Bukie Mabayoje Men 3 8 / 12
Heather Saviage Masters Women 50-59 10 / 10
Caroline Jacobs Masters Women 40-49 8 / 8
Heather Johnson Masters Women 30-39 2 / 2
Eldin Lougee Masters Men 50-59 34 / 39
James Webb Masters Men 40-49 30 / 36
Parker Green Junior Men 13-14 1 / 3
Rohan Wagh Junior Men 13-14 3 / 3
Brandon Bilyeu Eddy Senior Men 14 / 35
Jay Rathe Eddy Senior Men 24 / 35
Barry Rich Eddy Senior Men 31 / 35

Eugene Celebration (Aug 16 2014)

Bukie Mabayoje Masters Men 50+ 4 / 4

Eugene Celebration (Aug 15 2014)

Bukie Mabayoje Masters Men 50+ 4 / 4

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Heather Johnson Women Category 3 2 / 3
Bill Garcia Men Category 4 4 / 6
Adam Valls Men Category 4 6 / 6
Bukie Mabayoje Men Category 3 5 / 6
Martin Fuss Masters Men 50-54 5 / 9

OBRA TT (Aug 9 2014)

Heather Johnson Women Category 3 1 / 1
Bukie Mabayoje Men Category 3 7 / 8
Heather Saviage Masters Women 55+ 7 / 9
Stanley L. saviage Masters Men 55-59 9 / 10
Martin Fuss Masters Men 50-54 9 / 13
Parker Green Junior Men 10-12 1 / 3

Revenge of the Disc - Race 2 (Aug 3 2014)

Heather Johnson Women 3 2 / 2
Bukie Mabayoje Men 3 4 / 4
Lisa Campbell Masters Women 50+ 3 / 4
Martin Fuss Masters Men 50+ 3 / 9

Criterium Championships (Aug 2 2014)

Parker Green Junior Men 10-12 2 / 3

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Kyler Ervin Junior 5 / 6
Justin Ziehnert Category 5 Men 3 / 11
Kyler Ervin Category 5 Men 10 / 11
Lauren Ziehnert Category 4/5 Women 6 / 10

OUCH (Jul 27 2014)

Bukie Mabayoje Men Category 3 3 / 4
Heather Saviage Masters Women 55-60 2 / 3
Stanley L. saviage Masters Men 55-59 9 / 9
Adam Valls Junior 1 / 1

Revenge of the Disc - Race 1 (Jul 26 2014)

Heather Johnson Women 3 3 / 3
Bukie Mabayoje Men 3 4 / 5
Lisa Campbell Masters Women 50+ 3 / 3

Gresham Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Lauren Ziehnert Women 4/5 6 / 9
Kyler Ervin Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Parker Green Junior 10-12 1 / 1

Pringle Creek Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Kyler Ervin Junior Men 14-18 5 / 6

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Bukie Mabayoje Men Masters 45+ 38 / 43

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Bukie Mabayoje Men Masters 45+ 40 / 41

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Bukie Mabayoje Men Masters 45+ 45 / 47

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Jul 13 2014)

Bukie Mabayoje Men Category 3 4 / 4

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 6 2014)

Bukie Mabayoje Men 3 15 / 16

St. Honoré Criterium (Jul 5 2014)

Lauren Ziehnert Women 4/5 7 / 12
Heather Johnson Women 1/2/3 13 / 24
Justin Ziehnert Men 4/5 19 / 26
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 10-14 1 / 2
Justin Ziehnert Junior 15-18 2 / 2

High Desert Omnium - OBRA Road Championships (Jul 5 2014)

Adam Valls Men 4/5 10 / 24
Emerson Webb Men 3 23 / 29
Bukie Mabayoje Men 3 27 / 29

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

Bukie Mabayoje Category 3 Men 67 / 69

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

Bukie Mabayoje Category 3 Men 67 / 71

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Bukie Mabayoje Category 3 Men 70 / 71

Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 22 2014)

Brandon Bilyeu Men 4/5 2 / 15

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Justin Ziehnert Men Category 5 9 / 9
Adam Valls Men Category 4 4 / 13
Grayson Bailey Men Category 4 8 / 13
Adam Valls Junior 1 / 9
Justin Ziehnert Junior 2 / 9
Lauren Ziehnert Junior 3 / 9
Parker Green Junior 7 / 9

NW JR Champs Omnium - Luckiamute Road Race (Jun 15 2014)

Grayson Bailey Junior Men 15-16 6 / 6
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 13-14 2 / 5

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 14 2014)

Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 10-14 2 / 2
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 15-16 5 / 7
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 13-14 3 / 4
Bukie Mabayoje Category 3 Men 7 / 7

Montinore Road Race (Jun 8 2014)

Brandon Bilyeu Men Category 5 2 / 8
Adam Valls Men Category 4 10 / 19

Hammer Velo Criterium (May 31 2014)

Grayson Bailey Men 4/5 12 / 45
Audrey Green Junior Women 14-18 1 / 1
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 10-13 1 / 3
Kaitlyn Green Junior Women 10-13 3 / 3
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 14-18 4 / 7
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 14-18 5 / 7
Parker Green Junior Men 10-13 2 / 2

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 18 2014)

Harry Zimba Men 4 14 / 15

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 10 2014)

Bukie Mabayoje Men 3 29 / 29
Grayson Bailey Junior 2 / 7
Adam Valls Junior 3 / 7

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 4 2014)

Harry Zimba Men 4 9 / 19
James Webb Men 4 15 / 19
Grayson Bailey Men 4 17 / 19
Emerson Webb Men 3 24 / 25
Stanley L. saviage Masters Men 4/5 50+ 9 / 11
Kyler Ervin Junior 4 / 5

As the Raven Flies... only longer (Apr 26 2014)

Martin Fuss Masters Men 50+ 4 / 9
Heather Johnson Category 3 Women 2 / 2

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Kyler Ervin Men Category 5 3 / 13
Bukie Mabayoje Men Category 3 20 / 23

Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR (Apr 20 2014)

Martin Fuss Masters Men 50-59 8 / 16
Heather Johnson Category 3 Women 1 / 2

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

Grayson Bailey Men Cat 5 18 / 33
Bukie Mabayoje Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 43 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Grayson Bailey Men Cat 5 20 / 38
Bukie Mabayoje Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 48 / 48

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

Grayson Bailey Men Cat 5 16 / 32
Bukie Mabayoje Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 43 / 43

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Grayson Bailey Men Cat 5 13 / 38
Bukie Mabayoje Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 44 / 48

Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)

Bukie Mabayoje Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 37 / 43

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Bukie Mabayoje Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 29 / 32

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Grayson Bailey Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 38
Bukie Mabayoje Men Open Master 50+ 21 / 30

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 30 2014)

Bill Garcia Men Category 4/5 29 / 43
Fuss Martin Masters Men Category 4/5 23 / 43
Bukie Mabayoje Masters Men Category 1/2/3 23 / 23

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2014)

Bill Garcia Men Category 4/5 30 / 53
Bukie Mabayoje Masters Men Category 1/2/3 21 / 21

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Grayson Bailey Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 36

Cherry Pie (Mar 23 2014)

Harry Zimba Men Category 4/5 2 / 16
Bill Garcia Men Category 4 18 / 30
Bukie Mabayoje Men Category 3 46 / 48
Lori Brault Masters Women Category 1/2/3 40+ 3 / 6
James Webb Masters Men 4/5 40+ 24 / 34
Grayson Bailey Junior 13-15 4 / 5

Dirty Circles 3 (Mar 16 2014)

Brandon Bilyeu Men 4/5 7 / 27
Bill Garcia Men 4/5 12 / 27
Grayson Bailey Men 4/5 16 / 27
Bukie Mabayoje Men 1/2/3 43 / 45
Dean Bailey Masters Men 4/5 19 / 36
James Webb Masters Men 4/5 28 / 36
Stanley L. saviage Masters Men 4/5 29 / 36
Bukie Mabayoje Masters Men 3/4 50+ 11 / 27
Kyler Ervin Junior 10 / 22
Grayson Bailey Junior 11 / 22
Parker Green Junior 17 / 22
Rohan Wagh Junior 21 / 22

Dirty Circles 2 (Mar 9 2014)

Lori Brault Women 1/2/3 8 / 8
Dean Bailey Masters Men 4/5 16 / 29
Stanley L. saviage Masters Men 4/5 19 / 29
Dirk Alenduff Masters Men 4/5 29 / 29
Bukie Mabayoje Masters Men 3/4 50+ 18 / 20
Grayson Bailey Junior 4 / 14
Kyler Ervin Junior 6 / 14
Parker Green Junior 11 / 14
Rohan Wagh Junior 12 / 14

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 2 2014)

Bill Garcia Men 4/5 9 / 18
James Webb Masters Men 4/5 20 / 34
Stanley L. saviage Masters Men 4/5 26 / 34
Dirk Alenduff Masters Men 4/5 32 / 34
Bukie Mabayoje Masters Men 3/4 50+ 12 / 13
Grayson Bailey Junior 5 / 13
Parker Green Junior 13 / 13

Jack Frost TT (Feb 23 2014)

Heather Johnson Women 3 1 / 6
Bill Garcia Men 4/5 41 / 64
Bukie Mabayoje Men 3 12 / 12
Martin Fuss Masters Men 50-59 14 / 35
Stanley L. saviage Masters Men 50-59 21 / 35
Jay Rathe Masters Men 50-59 31 / 35
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 13-14 1 / 2
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 15-16 1 / 10
Adam Valls Junior Men 15-16 2 / 10
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 15-16 3 / 10
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 15-16 8 / 10
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 13-14 1 / 3
Parker Green Junior Men 10-12 2 / 2
Brandon Bilyeu Eddy Senior Men 17 / 27
John Wilger Eddy Senior Men 22 / 27

Mt Ashland Hillclimb (Sep 15 2013)

Bukie Mabayoje Road Category 2/3 Men 40-59 14 / 15

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Coburg TT (Aug 25 2013)

Marek Litinsky Men 4/5 10 / 25
Bukie Mabayoje Men 3 21 / 24

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Aug 25 2013)

Marek Litinsky Men 4/5 2 / 25
Bukie Mabayoje Men 3 23 / 23

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Briggs Hill RR (Aug 24 2013)

Marek Litinsky Men 4/5 2 / 29
Bukie Mabayoje Men 3 24 / 25

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Prologue (Aug 23 2013)

Marek Litinsky Men 4/5 13 / 29
Bukie Mabayoje Men 3 25 / 25

Gresham Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Heather Johnson Senior Women 7 / 15
Alex Lygo Men Category 4 3 / 10
Grayson Bailey Men Category 4 10 / 10
Adam Angert Men Category 3 18 / 28
Stephen Mcdade Masters 40+ Category 3/4 3 / 29
Bukie Mabayoje Masters 40+ Category 3/4 28 / 29
Grayson Bailey Junior 13-17 2 / 3

OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Heather Johnson Senior Women Category 3 2 / 3
Bukie Mabayoje Senior Men Category 3 10 / 10
Martin Fuss Masters Men 50-54 10 / 14
James Webb Masters Men 45-49 9 / 9
Andreas Gute Masters Men 40-44 2 / 15
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 13-14 1 / 4
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 10-12 1 / 1
Alex Lygo Junior Men 17-18 2 / 3
Emerson Webb Junior Men 17-18 3 / 3
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 15-16 2 / 2
Adam Valls Junior Men 13-14 1 / 1

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Grayson Bailey Men open junior 13-14 1 / 2

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)

Bukie Mabayoje Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 17

Cirque du Cycling (Aug 9 2013)

Killian Bailey Men 3 16 / 36
Adam Angert Men 3 30 / 36

OBRA Time Trial (Aug 4 2013)

Heather Johnson Women 3 2 / 2
Bukie Mabayoje Men 3 9 / 11
Martin Fuss Masters Men 50-54 11 / 18
Stanley L. saviage Masters Men 50-54 17 / 18
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 13-14 1 / 2
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 10-12 1 / 2
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 15-16 1 / 1

OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery (Aug 3 2013)

Heather Johnson Women Category 3 9 / 14
Heather Johnson Women 1/2/3 20 / 28
Bill Garcia Men Category 4 20 / 26
Marek Litinsky Men Category 4 26 / 26
Adam Angert Men Category 3 32 / 44
Bukie Mabayoje Masters Men 50-59 20 / 21
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 13-14 1 / 2
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 10-12 1 / 2
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 15-16 1 / 1

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Justin Ziehnert Category 5 Men 8 / 19
Kyler Ervin Category 5 Men 14 / 19
Stanley L. saviage Category 5 Men 19 / 19
Lauren Ziehnert Category 4/5 Women 11 / 15
Amy Ziehnert Category 4/5 Women 13 / 15
Marek Litinsky Category 4 Men 1 / 22
Bill Garcia Category 4 Men 18 / 22
Grayson Bailey Category 4 Men 22 / 22
Heather Johnson Category 3 Women 4 / 10
Killian Bailey Category 3 Men 24 / 39
Emerson Webb Category 3 Men 26 / 39

Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Marek Litinsky Men 4/5 3 / 29

Montinore Road Race (Jul 14 2013)

Marek Litinsky Men Category 4/5 3 / 38
Bill Garcia Men Category 4/5 28 / 38
Braden Fridell Men Category 4/5 30 / 38

Redmond Downtown Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Kyler Ervin Junior 5 / 6

High Desert Omnium - Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR (Jul 7 2013)

Marek Litinsky Men 4/5 17 / 37
James Webb Men 4/5 35 / 37
Killian Bailey Men 3 3 / 42
Emerson Webb Men 3 22 / 42
Stephen Mcdade Masters Men 40+ 16 / 25
Bukie Mabayoje Masters Men 40+ 24 / 25
Braden Fridell Junior 2 / 5
Adam Valls Junior 3 / 5

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Justin Ziehnert Men 4/5 19 / 39
Grayson Bailey Men 4/5 27 / 39
Braden Fridell Men 4/5 29 / 39
Adam Angert Men 3 41 / 46
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 10-14 1 / 2
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 10-14 2 / 2
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 15-18 1 / 5
Braden Fridell Junior Men 10-14 1 / 5
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 10-14 2 / 5
Ethan Gharst Junior Men 10-14 3 / 5

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 6 2013)

Lisa Cambell Women 4/5 15 / 15
James Webb Men 4/5 14 / 18
Killian Bailey Men 3 7 / 12
Emerson Webb Men 3 11 / 12
Bukie Mabayoje Men 3 12 / 12
Stephen Mcdade Masters Men 40+ 7 / 10

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Marek Litinsky Men 4/5 2 / 30
James Webb Men 4/5 24 / 30
Killian Bailey Men 3 7 / 19
Emerson Webb Men 3 16 / 19
Bukie Mabayoje Men 3 18 / 19
Stephen Mcdade Masters Men 40+ 17 / 18

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 30 2013)

Bukie Mabayoje Category 3 Men 51 / 52

Pringle Creek Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Marek Litinsky Men 4/5 1 / 24
Justin Ziehnert Men 4/5 14 / 24
Grayson Bailey Men 4/5 20 / 24
Killian Bailey Men 3 3 / 15
Braden Fridell Junior 14-18 1 / 7
Justin Ziehnert Junior 14-18 2 / 7
Grayson Bailey Junior 14-18 4 / 7
Amy Ziehnert Junior 14-18 6 / 7
Lauren Ziehnert Junior 10-13 1 / 1

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jun 30 2013)

Bukie Mabayoje Category 3 Men 38 / 47

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 29 2013)

Bukie Mabayoje Category 3 Men 46 / 52

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 28 2013)

Bukie Mabayoje Category 3 Men 53 / 53

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - GC (Jun 23 2013)

Stephen Mcdade Men Cat 3-4 40+ 11 / 36
Emerson Webb Men Cat 3-4 47 / 47

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 23 2013)

Stephen Mcdade Men Cat 3-4 40+ 11 / 36
Emerson Webb Men Cat 3-4 46 / 47

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 22 2013)

Stephen Mcdade Men Cat 3-4 40+ 15 / 43
Emerson Webb Men Cat 3-4 46 / 56

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 21 2013)

Stephen Mcdade Men Cat 3-4 40+ 11 / 44
Emerson Webb Men Cat 3-4 49 / 57

Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 16 2013)

Heather Johnson Women 3 12 / 14
Adam Valls Men 4/5 8 / 18
Grayson Bailey Men 4/5 18 / 18
James Webb Masters Men 35+ 4/5 16 / 18
Bukie Mabayoje Masters Men 35+ 4/5 17 / 18
Stephen Mcdade Masters Men 35+ 2/3 27 / 46
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 2 / 3
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 3 / 3

OBRA TTT (Jun 9 2013)

Bill Garcia Men 4/5 6 / 24
R Dean bailey Men 4/5 6 / 24
Stanley L. saviage Men 4/5 6 / 24
James Webb Men 4/5 6 / 24
Harry Zimba Junior Men 1 / 10
Killian Bailey Junior Men 1 / 10
Emerson Webb Junior Men 1 / 10
Adam Valls Junior Men 3 / 10
Braden Fridell Junior Men 3 / 10
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 3 / 10
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 3 / 10

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 8 2013)

Kyler Ervin Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Bill Garcia Category 4/5 Men 13 / 16
Bukie Mabayoje Category 4/5 Men 16 / 16

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Amy Ziehnert Women Junior 14-18 1 / 3
Lauren Ziehnert Women Junior 10-13 1 / 6
Adam Valls Men Junior 14-18 1 / 11
Harry Zimba Men Junior 14-18 4 / 11
Justin Ziehnert Men Junior 14-18 8 / 11
Braden Fridell Men Junior 14-18 9 / 11
Grayson Bailey Men Junior 14-18 10 / 11
Ethan Gharst Men Junior 10-13 1 / 7
Grayson Bailey Men Category 4/5 8 / 57
Harry Zimba Men Category 4/5 33 / 57
Braden Fridell Men Category 4/5 35 / 57
Stephen Mcdade Men Category 3 24 / 57
Stephen Mcdade Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 6 / 38
James Webb Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 33 / 38

Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR (May 27 2013)

Killian Bailey Men Category 3 7 / 7
Martin Fuss Masters Men 40+ 9 / 13
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 13-14 1 / 1

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 19 2013)

Heather Johnson Women Category 3 8 / 9
Marek Litinsky Men Category 5 3 / 15
Bill Garcia Men Category 5 6 / 15
James Webb Men Category 4 16 / 21
Stephen Mcdade Men Category 3 6 / 39
Emerson Webb Men Category 3 25 / 39
Braden Fridell Junior 6 / 14
Justin Ziehnert Junior 7 / 14
Grayson Bailey Junior 10 / 14
Lauren Ziehnert Junior 11 / 14
Amy Ziehnert Junior 13 / 14
Ethan Gharst Junior 14 / 14

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 12 2013)

Heather Johnson Women Category 3 8 / 9
Heather Johnson Women 1/2/3 20 / 21
Marek Litinsky Men Category 5 4 / 15
Bill Garcia Men Category 5 5 / 15
James Webb Men Category 4 19 / 21
Emerson Webb Men Category 3 13 / 39
Killian Bailey Men Category 3 20 / 39
Stephen Mcdade Men Category 3 30 / 39
Bukie Mabayoje Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 18 / 20
Stanley L. saviage Masters 50+ 10 / 10
Adam Valls Junior 4 / 15
Braden Fridell Junior 6 / 15
Justin Ziehnert Junior 7 / 15
Grayson Bailey Junior 10 / 15
Lauren Ziehnert Junior 11 / 15
Amy Ziehnert Junior 14 / 15

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 5 2013)

Heather Johnson Women Category 3 6 / 7
Marek Litinsky Men Category 5 13 / 30
Stanley L. saviage Men Category 5 26 / 30
James Webb Men Category 4 32 / 35
Stephen Mcdade Men Category 3 9 / 41
Emerson Webb Men Category 3 18 / 41
Killian Bailey Men Category 3 19 / 41
Bukie Mabayoje Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 25 / 28
Braden Fridell Junior 3 / 14
Justin Ziehnert Junior 4 / 14
Grayson Bailey Junior 9 / 14
Lauren Ziehnert Junior 11 / 14
Amy Ziehnert Junior 12 / 14
Kyler Ervin Junior 13 / 14

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)

Timothy Olin-sipe Men 5 12 / 25
Grayson Bailey Men 5 23 / 25

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Stephen Mcdade Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 38

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Stephen Mcdade Men Cat 3 28 / 46

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Stanley L. saviage Masters 50+ 17 / 20
Bukie Mabayoje Masters 50+ 18 / 20
Stephen Mcdade Masters 40+ 5 / 45
Bill Garcia Category 4/5 25 / 44
Emerson Webb Category 3 23 / 41

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Killian Bailey Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 50

Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR (Mar 31 2013)

Grayson Bailey Junior Men 13-14 1 / 1

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Steve Zimba Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 42 / 44
Killian Bailey Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 69
Harrison Zimba Men Senior Cat 4 67 / 69

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 24 2013)

Bill Garcia Men Category 4/5 12 / 52
Mark Langston Masters Men 4/5 29 / 44
Bukie Mabayoje Masters Men 4/5 39 / 44

Dirty Circles (Mar 17 2013)

Heather Johnson Women 1/2/3 20 / 23
Bill Garcia Men 4/5 8 / 20
Timothy Olin-sipe Men 4/5 13 / 20
Stephen Mcdade Men 1/2/3 24 / 52
Emerson Webb Men 1/2/3 33 / 52
Killian Bailey Men 1/2/3 41 / 52
Stanley L. saviage Masters Men 4/5 15 / 23
Bukie Mabayoje Masters Men 3/4 32 / 32
Harry Zimba Junior 3 / 11
Braden Fridell Junior 4 / 11
Grayson Bailey Junior 6 / 11

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Mar 16 2013)

Stephen Mcdade Masters Men Category 3/4 2 / 24

Dirty Circles (Mar 10 2013)

Timothy Olin-sipe Men 4/5 11 / 15
Killian Bailey Men 1/2/3 8 / 38
Emerson Webb Men 1/2/3 11 / 38
Adam Angert Men 1/2/3 13 / 38
R Dean bailey Masters Men 4/5 11 / 31
Mark Langston Masters Men 4/5 12 / 31
Stanley L. saviage Masters Men 4/5 31 / 31
Stephen Mcdade Masters Men 1/2/3 11 / 35
Braden Fridell Junior 4 / 13
Grayson Bailey Junior 7 / 13
Freddy Anderson Junior 12 / 13

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Mar 9 2013)

Mark Langston Masters Men Category 4/5 5 / 18
Stephen Mcdade Masters Men Category 3/4 18 / 19
Bill Garcia Category 4/5 5 / 35
Harry Zimba Category 4/5 16 / 35
Emerson Webb Category 1/2/3 26 / 32
Adam Angert Category 1/2/3 28 / 32

Dirty Circles (Mar 3 2013)

Heather Johnson Women 1/2/3 6 / 17
Bill Garcia Men 4/5 36 / 40
Timothy Olin-sipe Men 4/5 37 / 40
Adam Angert Men 1/2/3 31 / 44
Killian Bailey Men 1/2/3 35 / 44
Emerson Webb Men 1/2/3 36 / 44
Mark Langston Masters Men 4/5 8 / 24
R Dean bailey Masters Men 4/5 13 / 24
Stanley L. saviage Masters Men 4/5 16 / 24
Stephen Mcdade Masters Men 1/2/3 26 / 36
Grayson Bailey Junior 6 / 9

Jack Frost TT (Feb 24 2013)

Heather Johnson Women 3 4 / 5
Bukie Mabayoje Men 4/5 17 / 38
Timothy Olin-sipe Men 4/5 28 / 38
Clark Henry Masters Men 60+ 17 / 20
Jay Rathe Masters Men 50-59 20 / 27
Stanley L. saviage Masters Men 50-59 23 / 27
Stephen Mcdade Masters Men 40-49 15 / 37
James Bender Masters Men 40-49 28 / 37
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 13-14 1 / 2
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 10-12 1 / 3
Emerson Webb Junior Men 17-18 1 / 8
Killian Bailey Junior Men 17-18 2 / 8
Harry Zimba Junior Men 17-18 4 / 8
Erik Hahn Junior Men 17-18 5 / 8
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 15-16 3 / 5
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 13-14 1 / 6
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 13-14 3 / 6
Bill Garcia Eddy Senior Men 21 / 27

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Feb 23 2013)

Mark Langston Masters Men 4/5 12 / 20
Stephen Mcdade Masters Men 3/4 2 / 20
Braden Fridell Category 4/5 44 / 50
Adam Angert Category 1/2/3 35 / 40

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Bukie Mabayoje Men 4/5 29 / 32

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Aug 31 2012)

Bukie Mabayoje Men 4/5 32 / 32

Longview Gran Prix Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

Hannah Mcdade Women Category 4 5 / 8
Heather Johnson Women Category 1/2/3 4 / 9
Bukie Mabayoje Masters 35+ Category 4/5 6 / 7
Harry Zimba Junior 14-16 1 / 3
Braden Fridell Junior 10-13 1 / 2
Harry Zimba Category 4/5 6 / 10
Bukie Mabayoje Category 4/5 10 / 10

OBRA Hillclimb (Aug 19 2012)

Montgomery Hill Masters Men 40-44 7 / 7
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 15-16 2 / 2
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 13-14 1 / 1
Riley Mccammon Junior Men 15-16 1 / 6
Killian Bailey Junior Men 15-16 2 / 6
Erik Hahn Junior Men 15-16 3 / 6
Emerson Webb Junior Men 15-16 4 / 6
Harry Zimba Junior Men 15-16 5 / 6
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 13-14 1 / 7
Adam Valls Junior Men 13-14 4 / 7
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 13-14 6 / 7
Braden Fridell Junior Men 13-14 7 / 7
Ben Clark Junior Men 10-12 1 / 2
Heather Johnson Category 4/5 Women 1 / 5
Bukie Mabayoje Category 4/5 Men 13 / 16

Giro di Portland (Aug 18 2012)

Grant Mcelroy Men Category 3 5 / 28
Killian Bailey Men Category 3 14 / 28
Emerson Webb Men Category 3 21 / 28
Grant Mcelroy Men Category 3 28 / 28

OBRA TT (Aug 12 2012)

Heather Johnson Women Category 4/5 3 / 9
Bukie Mabayoje Men Category 4/5 16 / 22
James Webb Masters Men 45-49 9 / 9
Stephen Mcdade Masters Men 40-44 7 / 11
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 15-16 1 / 1
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 13-14 1 / 1
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 10-12 1 / 1
Emerson Webb Junior Men 15-16 2 / 3
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 13-14 1 / 3
Braden Fridell Junior Men 13-14 2 / 3

OBRA Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 15-16 1 / 1
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 13-14 4 / 4
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 10-12 1 / 3
Braden Fridell Junior Men 13-14 2 / 7
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 13-14 4 / 7

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 10 2012)

Adam Angert Category 3 Men 46 / 63
Grant Mcelroy Category 3 Men 49 / 63

OUCH (Aug 5 2012)

Bukie Mabayoje Men Category 4 14 / 14
Melanie Clark Masters Women 45-49 1 / 2
James Webb Masters Men 45-49 12 / 13
Montgomery Hill Masters Men 40-44 8 / 12
Thomas Orth Masters Men 40-44 12 / 12
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Girls 10-12 1 / 1
Erik Hahn Junior Boys 15-16 1 / 4
Riley Mccammon Junior Boys 15-16 2 / 4
Emerson Webb Junior Boys 15-16 3 / 4
Braden Fridell Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 3
Justin Ziehnert Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 3
Ben Clark Junior Boys 10-12 1 / 1
Thomas Orth Clydesdale 3 / 3

Franz Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Heather Johnson Women 4/5 1 / 11
Mark Langston Men 4/5 21 / 40
Bukie Mabayoje Men 4/5 30 / 40

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Heather Johnson Women Category 4 1 / 10
Hannah Mcdade Women Category 4 6 / 10
Justin Ziehnert Junior 12-14 1 / 4
Ben Clark Junior 12-14 2 / 4
Lauren Ziehnert Junior 12-14 3 / 4
Amy Ziehnert Junior 12-14 4 / 4
Ben Clark Category 5 3 / 8
Adam Angert Category 3 23 / 29

Swan Island Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Heather Johnson Women Category 4/5 2 / 13
Bukie Mabayoje Masters 35+ Category 4/5 19 / 21
Justin Ziehnert Junior 14-18 1 / 2
Ben Clark Junior 10-13 2 / 5
Lauren Ziehnert Junior 10-13 4 / 5
Adam Angert Category 4/5 Men 3 / 21

Tigard Crit (Jul 22 2012)

Heather Johnson Women Category 4/5 2 / 15
Liz Cartwright Women Category 4/5 12 / 15
James Webb Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 9 / 11
Bukie Mabayoje Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 11 / 11
Killian Bailey Junior 14-17 1 / 6
Erik Hahn Junior 14-17 2 / 6
Harry Zimba Junior 14-17 4 / 6
Adam Valls Junior 10-13 3 / 5
Braden Fridell Junior 10-13 4 / 5
Erik Hahn Category 4 Men 1 / 13
Adam Angert Category 4 Men 3 / 13
Killian Bailey Category 4 Men 5 / 13
Harry Zimba Category 4 Men 10 / 13
Emerson Webb Category 3 Men 12 / 17

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Jul 15 2012)

James Webb Masters Men 40+ 3 / 3
Emerson Webb Junior 16-18 1 / 1

Gresham Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Mark Langston Masters 35+ 4/5 7 / 17
Bukie Mabayoje Masters 35+ 4/5 13 / 17
James Webb Masters 35+ 4/5 16 / 17
Braden Fridell Junior 10-13 1 / 3
Braden Fridell Category 5 Men 8 / 12
Killian Bailey Category 4 Men 3 / 16
Erik Hahn Category 4 Men 8 / 16
Emerson Webb Category 4 Men 10 / 16

High Desert Omnium Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Bukie Mabayoje Men 4/5 35 / 39

High Desert Omnium Time Trial (Jul 7 2012)

Bukie Mabayoje Men 4/5 15 / 19

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Heather Johnson Women Category 4/5 13 / 21
Adam Angert Category 4/5 17 / 28

High Desert Omnium Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Bukie Mabayoje Men 4/5 22 / 25

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race (Jul 1 2012)

Bukie Mabayoje Category 4/5 Men 21 / 21

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Bukie Mabayoje Category 4/5 Men 22 / 22

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial (Jun 30 2012)

Bukie Mabayoje Category 4/5 Men 22 / 22

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Bukie Mabayoje Category 4/5 Men 23 / 23

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Hannah Mcdade Women Junior 15-16 17 / 27
Grant Mcelroy Men Junior 13-14 7 / 76

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Ben Clark Men Junior 10-12 3 / 29
Grant Mcelroy Men Junior 13-14 8 / 76
Hannah Mcdade Women Junior 15-16 24 / 24

Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)

Ben Clark Men Junior 10-12 28 / 27
Grant Mcelroy Men Junior 13-14 2 / 84
Hannah Mcdade Women Junior 15-16 24 / 27

OBRA RR Championships Day 2 (Jun 16 2012)

Melanie Clark Masters Women 40-49 4 / 4
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 15-16 1 / 2
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 10-12 1 / 2
Killian Bailey Junior Men 15-16 4 / 14
Erik Hahn Junior Men 15-16 6 / 14
Emerson Webb Junior Men 15-16 8 / 14
Riley Mccammon Junior Men 15-16 10 / 14
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 13-14 1 / 6
Braden Fridell Junior Men 13-14 3 / 6
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 13-14 4 / 6
Adam Valls Junior Men 13-14 5 / 6
Ben Clark Junior Men 10-12 1 / 3

OBRA TTT (Jun 3 2012)

Laura Halford Women 4 2 / 8
Heather Johnson Women 4 2 / 8
Hannah Mcdade Women 4 2 / 8
Mary Ross Women 4 2 / 8
Killian Bailey Junior Men 1 / 8
Erik Hahn Junior Men 1 / 8
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 1 / 8
Emerson Webb Junior Men 1 / 8
Harry Zimba Junior Men 2 / 8
Ben Clark Junior Men 2 / 8
Braden Fridell Junior Men 2 / 8
Adam Valls Junior Men 2 / 8

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 2 2012)

Bukie Mabayoje Category 4/5 Men 13 / 15

Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe (Jun 2 2012)

Hannah Mcdade Women 4/5 2 / 12
Harry Zimba Men 4/5 14 / 22
Emerson Webb Junior 14-18 3 / 9
Erik Hahn Junior 14-18 4 / 9
Hannah Mcdade Junior 14-18 8 / 9
Tom Fitzgerald Junior 10-13 2 / 3
Parker Green Junior 10-13 3 / 3

Summit Criterium Bend (May 27 2012)

Emerson Webb Category 4/5 2 / 15

Bend Don't Brake (May 26 2012)

Emerson Webb Men 4/5 14 / 56
James Webb Men 4/5 36 / 56

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 19 2012)

Heather Johnson Women Category 4/5 2 / 9
Hannah Mcdade Women Category 4/5 5 / 9
James Webb Masters 40+ Category 4 16 / 17
Braden Fridell Junior 13-15 6 / 7
Justin Ziehnert Junior 13-15 7 / 7
Ben Clark Junior 10-12 1 / 3
Lauren Ziehnert Junior 10-12 2 / 3
Harry Zimba Category 5 2 / 24
Erik Hahn Category 5 6 / 24
Mark Langston Category 5 17 / 24
Emerson Webb Category 4 7 / 19
Adam Angert Category 4 13 / 19
Grant Mcelroy Category 3 1 / 30

OBRA RR Championships Day 1 (May 12 2012)

Grant Mcelroy Men Cat 3 25 / 34
Mark/tess Biedrzycki/weir Tandem 3 / 3
Killian Bailey Men Cat 4 12 / 32
Emerson Webb Men Cat 4 14 / 32
James Webb Men Cat 4 31 / 32
Hannah Mcdade Women 4/5 10 / 11

Montinore Road Race (May 6 2012)

James Webb Master 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 41
Mark Langston Master 35+ Cat 4/5 36 / 41
Bukie Mabayoje Master 35+ Cat 4/5 40 / 41
Killian Bailey Men 4/5 12 / 39
Emerson Webb Men 4/5 21 / 39

As the Raven Flies TT (May 5 2012)

Bukie Mabayoje Category 4/5 Men 17 / 21

Deschutes River Valley TT (Apr 28 2012)

Bukie Mabayoje Men 4/5 9 / 14

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2012)

Emerson Webb Men 4 28 / 32
James Webb Master Men 4/5 15 / 24

Beautiful Estacada Time Trial (Apr 22 2012)

Thomas Orth Men Eddie Merckx 7 / 8

Kings Valley RR (Apr 14 2012)

Bukie Mabayoje Category 4/5 Men 51 / 57

Piece of Cake RR (Apr 7 2012)

Emerson Webb Juniors 2 / 9
James Webb Men 4/5 38 / 57
Killian Bailey Men 4/5 49 / 57
Bukie Mabayoje Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 38 / 41
Stephen Mcdade Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 14 / 24

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Killian Bailey Men Cat4 Senior 20 / 66

Banana Belt #3 (Mar 18 2012)

Killian Bailey Men 4 6 / 22
Adam Angert Men 4 18 / 22
Emerson Webb Juniors 2 / 11
Grant Mcelroy Juniors 4 / 11
Harry Zimba Juniors 6 / 11
Grayson Bailey Juniors 10 / 11
Ben Clark Juniors 11 / 11
Alexander Fine Men 5 27 / 34
Stephen Mcdade Master Men 1/2/3 18 / 42
Jay Rathe Master Men 4/5 13 / 39
James Webb Master Men 4/5 31 / 39
Bukie Mabayoje Master Men 4/5 38 / 39
Heather Johnson Women 4/5 8 / 18
Hannah Mcdade Women 4/5 16 / 18

Banana Belt #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Heather Johnson Women 4 5 / 12
Hannah Mcdade Women 4 10 / 12
James Webb Master Men 4/5 34 / 35
Killian Bailey Men Cat 4 5 / 18
Adam Angert Men Cat 4 9 / 18
Grant Mcelroy Juniors 1 / 8
Harry Zimba Juniors 3 / 8
Ben Clark Juniors 5 / 8
Grayson Bailey Juniors 6 / 8
Erik Hahn Juniors 7 / 8
Emerson Webb Juniors 8 / 8
Alexander Fine Men Cat 5 22 / 31

Banana Belt #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Killian Bailey Men 4 17 / 35
Adam Angert Men 4 23 / 35
Grant Mcelroy Juniors 1 / 17
Emerson Webb Juniors 3 / 17
Erik Hahn Juniors 4 / 17
Harry Zimba Juniors 11 / 17
Ben Clark Juniors 13 / 17
Grayson Bailey Juniors 16 / 17
Alexander Fine Men 5 26 / 53
Stephen Mcdade Master Men 1/2/3 16 / 57
Jay Rathe Master Men 4/5 13 / 57
James Webb Master Men 4/5 27 / 57
Hannah Mcdade Women 4/5 11 / 20
Heather Johnson Women 4/5 15 / 20

Jack Frost TT (Feb 26 2012)

Heather Johnson Women 4/5 3 / 17
Jay Rathe Men 50-59 28 / 37
Stephen Mcdade Men 40-49 12 / 42
James Webb Men 40-49 30 / 42
Alexander Fine Men 4/5 12 / 35
Aaron Harrison Men 30-39 3 / 7
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 15-16 1 / 4
Emerson Webb Junior Men 15-16 1 / 6
Killian Bailey Junior Men 15-16 2 / 6
Erik Hahn Junior Men 15-16 4 / 6
Harry Zimba Junior Men 15-16 5 / 6
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 13-14 1 / 5
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 13-14 4 / 5
Ben Clark Junior Men 10-12 1 / 3
Thomas Orth Eddy - Men 13 / 16

Cherry Pie (Feb 19 2012)

Ben Clark Juniors 13-15 4 / 10
Grayson Bailey Juniors 13-15 10 / 10
Alexander Fine Men 5 - Group A 3 / 48
Stephen Mcdade Masters 40+ 10 / 38
Grant Mcelroy Men 3 32 / 46
Adam Angert Men 4 20 / 50
Erik Hahn Juniors 16-18 2 / 11
Killian Bailey Juniors 16-18 3 / 11
Harry Zimba Juniors 16-18 4 / 11
Emerson Webb Juniors 16-18 11 / 11
James Webb Men 4/5 - 40+ 11 / 28

Tigard Criterium (Aug 20 2011)

Stephen Mcdade Men Cat 3 9 / 16

Giro di Portland (Aug 20 2011)

Melanie Clark Masters 1/2/3 13 / 22
Grant Mcelroy Cat 3 Men 1 / 29
Stephen Mcdade Cat 3 Men 8 / 29
Matthew Benti Cat 3 Men 18 / 29

OBRA Uphill TT (Aug 20 2011)

Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 13-14 1 / 4
Stephen Mcdade Masters Men 35-39 3 / 3
Andreas Gute Masters Men 40-44 1 / 11
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 13-14 1 / 1

OBRA Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Emerson Webb Junior Men 15-16 4 / 6
Emerson Webb Men Cat 4 13 / 19

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 12 2011)

Stephen Mcdade Cat 3 Men 12 / 49
Grant Mcelroy Cat 3 Men 13 / 49

Albany Criterium (Aug 7 2011)

Hannah Mcdade Women Cat 4 / Beginners 2 / 12
Stephen Mcdade Men Cat 3 17 / 19

Longview Criterium (Aug 6 2011)

Adam Angert Men Cat 4/5 12 / 27
Emerson Webb Men Cat 4/5 13 / 27
James Webb Men Cat 4/5 18 / 27
Killian Bailey Men Cat 4/5 24 / 27
Braden Fridell Juniors 10-13 1 / 4
Grayson Bailey Juniors 10-13 4 / 4
Stephen Mcdade Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33
Harry Zimba Juniors 14-16 1 / 4
Killian Bailey Juniors 14-16 2 / 4
Emerson Webb Juniors 14-16 3 / 4
Grant Mcelroy Men Cat 3/4 13 / 14
Hannah Mcdade Women Cat 4 2 / 5

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 31 2011)

Blake Mcelroy Juniors 12-14 3 / 6
Braden Fridell Juniors 12-14 4 / 6
Grayson Bailey Juniors 12-14 5 / 6
Stephen Mcdade Cat 3 Men 9 / 29
Emerson Webb Juniors 15-18 9 / 10
Grant Mcelroy Cat 4 Men 1 / 21
Adam Angert Cat 4 Men 7 / 21
Hannah Mcdade Cat 4 Women 4 / 15

Gresham Criterium (Jul 30 2011)

Hannah Mcdade Women 4 1 / 7
R dean Bailey Master Men 35+ 4/5 11 / 14
James Webb Master Men 35+ 4/5 13 / 14
Stephen Mcdade Men 3 11 / 19
Grant Mcelroy Men 4 1 / 16
Emerson Webb Men 4 5 / 16
Adam Angert Men 4 15 / 16
Emerson Webb Jr. 14-17 3 / 4
Grant Mcelroy Juniors 10-13 1 / 5
Braden Fridell Juniors 10-13 2 / 5
Grayson Bailey Juniors 10-13 4 / 5

OUCH (Jul 24 2011)

Melanie Clark Masters Women 45-49 2 / 4
James Webb Masters Men 45-49 8 / 9
Montgomery Hill Masters Men 40-44 7 / 15
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 1 / 8
Emerson Webb Junior Men 2 / 8
Harry Zimba Junior Men 4 / 8
Ben Clark Junior Men 7 / 8

Ironclad Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Mcdade Stephen Masters Men 4 / 32
Mcelroy Grant Men Category 4/5 1 / 39
Webb Emerson Men Category 4/5 3 / 39
Webb James Men Category 4/5 37 / 39
Mcdade Hannah Women Category 4 5 / 7

Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium (Jul 2 2011)

Stephen Mcdade Category 3 8 / 31
Emerson Webb Men Cat 4/5 11 / 47
Adam Angert Men Cat 4/5 29 / 47
James Webb Men Cat 4/5 39 / 47
Hannah Mcdade Women Cat 4 6 / 20
Grant Mcelroy Juniors 14-18 1 / 11
Emerson Webb Juniors 14-18 6 / 11
Ben Clark Juniors 10-13 2 / 8
Braden Fridell Juniors 10-13 3 / 8
Blake Mcelroy Juniors 10-13 4 / 8
Tom Fitzgerald Juniors 10-13 5 / 8

Pringle Creek Circuit Race (Jun 26 2011)

Emerson Webb Cat 4/5 9 / 31
James Webb Cat 4/5 27 / 31
Emerson Webb Juniors 14-18 1 / 5
David Marsh Masters Men 40+ 10 / 14

Franz Criterium (Jun 25 2011)

Adam Angert Cat 4/5 7 / 50
Killian Bailey Cat 4/5 12 / 50
Emerson Webb Cat 4/5 17 / 50

OBRA TT (Jun 12 2011)

Melanie Clark Masters Women 45-49 2 / 3
Stephen Mcdade Masters Men 35-39 3 / 3

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)

Stephen Mcdade Cat 3 Men 31 / 52

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Adam Angert Men Cat 4/5 16 / 23
Emerson Webb Junior Men 2 / 10
Tom Fitzgerald Junior Men 7 / 10

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)

Stephen Mcdade Cat 3 Men 42 / 58

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Stephen Mcdade Cat 3 Men 42 / 57

Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR (May 30 2011)

Thomas Orth Masters Men 40+ 13 / 14
Emerson Webb Junior Men 1 / 4

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 21 2011)

Grant Mcelroy Jr 13-18 2 / 9
Emerson Webb Jr 13-18 4 / 9
Hannah Mcdade Jr 13-18 9 / 9
Grant Mcelroy Men Category 4 3 / 21
Ben Clark Jr 10-12 1 / 5
Blake Mcelroy Jr 10-12 4 / 5
Shaw Powell Jr 10-12 5 / 5
James Webb Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 20 / 21

Silverton RR Champs (May 15 2011)

Stephen Mcdade Masters Men 30-39 3 / 6
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 13-14 1 / 1
Killian Bailey Junior Men 15-16 3 / 8
Emerson Webb Junior Men 15-16 5 / 8
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 13-14 1 / 7
Tom Fitzgerald Junior Men 13-14 6 / 7
Ben Clark Junior Men 10-12 3 / 6
Blake Mcelroy Junior Men 10-12 5 / 6

Silverton RR Champs (May 14 2011)

Mcdade Stephen Men Cat 3 5 / 37

As the Raven Flies TT (May 7 2011)

Emerson Webb Junior Men 1 / 6

Estacada Time Trial Series (May 1 2011)

Riley Mccammon Junior Men 15-18 4 / 5

As the Raven Flies TT (Apr 30 2011)

Stephen Mcdade Masters Men 30-39 2 / 2
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 1 / 1
Emerson Webb Junior Men 1 / 6

As the Raven Flies TT (Apr 23 2011)

Stephen Mcdade Masters Men 30-39 2 / 3
Emerson Webb Junior Men 3 / 9

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Stephen Mcdade Cat 3 Men 3 / 44
Killian Bailey Men 4/5 47 / 52

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 1 2011)

Joe Prettyman Pro 1-2 Men 41 / 89

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT (Apr 1 2011)

Joe Prettyman Pro 1-2 Men 39 / 89

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race (Apr 1 2011)

Joe Prettyman Pro 1-2 Men 44 / 88

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 27 2011)

Joe Prettyman Men Cat 1/2 29 / 33
Stephen Mcdade Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Ashton Summers Men Cat 4 14 / 15
Killian Bailey Juniors 1 / 11
Grant Mcelroy Juniors 2 / 11
Emerson Webb Juniors 4 / 11
Alex Summers Juniors 6 / 11
Hannah Mcdade Juniors 9 / 11
Tom Fitzgerald Juniors 10 / 11
Blake Mcelroy Juniors 11 / 11
James Webb Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 29
Mark Langston Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 29

Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium (Mar 19 2011)

Grant Mcelroy Juniors 1 / 12
Killian Bailey Juniors 2 / 12
Hannah Mcdade Juniors 9 / 12
Grayson Bailey Juniors 12 / 12
Stephen Mcdade Men 3 9 / 25
James Bender Men 3 13 / 25
Grant Mcelroy Men 4/5 8 / 32
Adam Angert Men 4/5 11 / 32
R dean Bailey Men 4/5 27 / 32
Joe Prettyman Men 1/2 27 / 28

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 13 2011)

Joe Prettyman Men Cat 1/2 24 / 36
Stephen Mcdade Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Grant Mcelroy Juniors 1 / 13
Killian Bailey Juniors 2 / 13
Hannah Mcdade Juniors 9 / 13
Tom Fitzgerald Juniors 10 / 13
Ben Clark Juniors 11 / 13
Tyler Labatte Juniors 12 / 13
Grayson Bailey Juniors 13 / 13
Adam Angert Men Cat 5 11 / 19

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Mar 6 2011)

John Kim Men Cat 1/2 29 / 38
Stephen Mcdade Men Cat 3 16 / 44
Erik Voldengen Men Cat 3 43 / 44
Killian Bailey Juniors 1 / 13
Grant Mcelroy Juniors 2 / 13
Emerson Webb Juniors 6 / 13
Grayson Bailey Juniors 12 / 13
James Webb Men Masters 40+ 4/5 24 / 40
Adam Angert Men Cat 5 10 / 48

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 20 2011)

Erik Voldengen Men 3 20 / 23
James Webb Masters Men 40-49 47 / 53
Stephen Mcdade Masters Men 30-39 3 / 9
Troy Logue Masters Men 30-39 8 / 9
Kendra Parkinson Junior Women 17-18 2 / 2
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 13-14 1 / 2
Tyler Boadway Junior Men 17-18 2 / 2
Killian Bailey Junior Men 15-16 2 / 4
Emerson Webb Junior Men 15-16 3 / 4
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 13-14 1 / 4
Tyler Labatte Junior Men 13-14 3 / 4
Tom Fitzgerald Junior Men 13-14 4 / 4
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 10-12 3 / 5

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2011)

Adam Angert Men Cat 5A 23 / 43
Stephen Mcdade Men Cat 3 5 / 66
Tyler Boadway Juniors 16-18 2 / 4
Killian Bailey Men Cat 5B 6 / 42
James Webb Cat 4-5 Men 40+ 21 / 30
Emerson Webb Juniors 13-15 2 / 9
Hannah Mcdade Juniors 13-15 5 / 9

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 22 2010)

Liz Cartwright Women Category 4 1 / 10
Liz Cartwright Junior Women 17-18 1 / 1
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 13-14 1 / 1
Emerson Webb Junior Men 13-14 3 / 4
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 10-12 1 / 3

OBRA Hillclimb TT (Aug 15 2010)

Alan Summers Masters Men 60+ 6 / 12
Clark Henry Masters Men 60+ 10 / 12
James Webb Masters Men 40-44 6 / 7
Stephen Mcdade Masters Men 35-39 2 / 7
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 13-14 1 / 1
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men U12 1 / 4
Joe Prettyman Junior Men 17-18 1 / 3
Ashton Summers Junior Men 17-18 3 / 3
Alex Summers Junior Men 15-16 3 / 4
Emerson Webb Junior Men 13-14 3 / 4
Walker Prettyman Junior Men 13-14 4 / 4

Longview Grand Prix Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

James Webb Masters 35+ 4/5 7 / 13
Montgomery Hill Masters 35+ 1/2/3 22 / 22
Emerson Webb Junior 1 / 3
Walker Prettyman Junior 2 / 3

Portland Twilight Crit (Aug 13 2010)

Joe Prettyman Category 3 3 / 42
Erik Voldengen Category 3 37 / 42

OBRA Championship RR 2 (Aug 8 2010)

Clark Henry Masters Men 60+ 15 / 15

OBRA Championship RR 1 (Aug 7 2010)

Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 13-14 1 / 1
Emerson Webb Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Grant Mcelroy Junior 10-12 1 / 3
James Webb Category 4/5 33 / 37
Joe Prettyman Category 3 4 / 36

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Aug 1 2010)

Grant Mcelroy Junior 10-14 1 / 7
Emerson Webb Junior 10-14 3 / 7
James Webb Category 4 Men 22 / 24
Joe Prettyman Category 3 Men 7 / 33
James Bender Category 3 Men 10 / 33

Camas Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2010)

Joe Prettyman Category 3 Men 1 / 14

Tuesday PIR #17 (Jul 27 2010)

Alexander Birman Cat 3/4 34 / 34
Emerson Webb Cat 4/5 6 / 31
James Webb Cat 4/5 16 / 31

Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium - Ironclad Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Lance Pugh Category 4/5 26 / 26
James Bender Category 3 2 / 22

Larch Mtn Hillclimb (Jul 25 2010)

Clark Henry Masters Men 60+ 12 / 15
Montgomery Hill Masters Men 40+ 14 / 19
James Webb Masters Men 40+ 19 / 19
Ashton Summers Junior Men 1 / 7
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 2 / 7
Emerson Webb Junior Men 4 / 7
Alex Summers Junior Men 5 / 7
Walker Prettyman Junior Men 6 / 7

Tuesday PIR #16 (Jul 20 2010)

Cliff Thompson Cat 3/4 5 / 51
Alexander Birman Cat 3/4 22 / 51
Ben Hickman Cat 3/4 43 / 51
Lance Pugh Cat 4/5 7 / 25
James Webb Cat 4/5 13 / 25
Grant Mcelroy Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Emerson Webb Cat 4/5 21 / 25
Liz Cartwright Cat 4/5 23 / 25
James Bender Cat 1/2/3 7 / 67

Monday PIR #14 (Jul 19 2010)

Michael Mauce Masters 1/2/3 23 / 60
Rob Hausner Masters 1/2/3 50 / 60

Gresham Crit (Jul 18 2010)

Liz Cartwright Women Category 4 3 / 6
Clark Henry Masters Men 1/2/3 31 / 32
Emerson Webb Junior Men 14-17 3 / 5
Lance Pugh Junior Men 14-17 5 / 5
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 10-13 1 / 7
James Webb Category 5 Men 10 / 11
Clark Henry Category 5 Men 11 / 11
Cliff Thompson Category 3 Men 6 / 24
James Bender Category 3 Men 9 / 24

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 14 2010)

Joe Prettyman Category 3 Men 4 / 36

Tuesday PIR #15 (Jul 13 2010)

Cliff Thompson Cat 3/4 1 / 40
Alexander Birman Cat 3/4 5 / 40
Kyle Bush Cat 3/4 15 / 40
Dan Birman Cat 3/4 24 / 40
Rob Hausner Cat 3/4 38 / 40
Lance Pugh Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Liz Cartwright Cat 4/5 22 / 24
James Bender Cat 1/2/3 7 / 47

Monday PIR #13 (Jul 12 2010)

Kyle Bush Masters 4/5 11 / 39
Erik Voldengen Masters 1/2/3 30 / 49

Mt. Tabor Series #5 (Jul 7 2010)

Andreas Gute Master Men 12 / 22

Tuesday PIR #14 (Jul 6 2010)

Cliff Thompson Cat 3/4 2 / 44
Kyle Bush Cat 3/4 39 / 44
Liz Cartwright Cat 4/5 16 / 24
James Walker Cat 4/5 22 / 24
Walker Prettyman Cat 4/5 24 / 24
James Bender Cat 1/2/3 30 / 74

Monday PIR #12 (Jul 5 2010)

Kyle Bush Masters 4/5 3 / 27
Rob Hausner Masters 1/2/3 19 / 36

Firecracker Criterium (Jul 4 2010)

Rob Hausner Men Masters 40+ 8 / 10

Mt. Tabor Series #4 (Jun 30 2010)

James Webb Category 5 Men 37 / 39

Tuesday PIR #13 (Jun 29 2010)

Kyle Bush Cat 3/4 9 / 39
Cliff Thompson Cat 3/4 10 / 39
Alexander Birman Cat 3/4 23 / 39
Grant Mcelroy Cat 4/5 5 / 24
Prettyman Walker Cat 4/5 16 / 24
James Webb Cat 4/5 18 / 24
Emerson Webb Cat 4/5 20 / 24
James Bender Cat 1/2/3 59 / 66

Monday PIR #11 (Jun 28 2010)

Kyle Bush Masters 4/5 12 / 37
Rob Hausner Master 1/2/3 27 / 40

Salem Fairview (Jun 27 2010)

James Webb Men 4/5 29 / 30
Emerson Webb Jr Men 14-18 1 / 1

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 26 2010)

Dan Birman Cat 4/5 16 / 46
Kyle Bush Cat 4/5 25 / 46
James Webb Cat 4/5 41 / 46
Ryan Bush Juniors (10-13) 3 / 4
Alexander Birman Masters 35+ 4/5 6 / 14
Lance Pugh Juniors (14-18) 1 / 5
Emerson Webb Juniors (14-18) 2 / 5

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 23 2010)

James Webb Category 5 Men 32 / 38
Emerson Webb Category 5 Men 34 / 38
Stephen Mcdade Category 3 Men 9 / 36

Tuesday PIR (Jun 22 2010)

Dan Birman Cat 3/4 5 / 38
Kyle Bush Cat 3/4 11 / 38
Alexander Birman Cat 3/4 12 / 38
Lance Pugh Cat 4/5 8 / 33
James Webb Cat 4/5 20 / 33
Emerson Webb Cat 4/5 23 / 33
Ryan Bush Cat 4/5 33 / 33
Stephen Mcdade Cat 1/2/3 25 / 60
Richard Lorenz Cat 1/2/3 28 / 60

Monday PIR #10 (Jun 21 2010)

Kyle Bush Masters 4/5 8 / 37
Stephen Mcdade Masters 1/2/3 19 / 54

Mt. Tabor Series #2 (Jun 16 2010)

Ashton Summers Category 5 Men 21 / 26
Joe Prettyman Category 3 Men 1 / 22

Tuesday PIR #11 (Jun 15 2010)

Jay Rathe Cat 3/4 13 / 14
Lance Pugh Cat 4/5 8 / 26
Grant Mcelroy Cat 4/5 14 / 26
James Bender Cat 1/2/3 10 / 40
Joe Prettyman Cat 1/2/3 12 / 40

Monday PIR #9 (Jun 14 2010)

Ben Hickman Master 4/5 17 / 39

OBRA TT (Jun 13 2010)

Clark Henry Masters Men 65+ 8 / 9
James Webb Masters Men 40-44 13 / 13
Stephen Mcdade Masters Men 35-39 2 / 6
Liz Cartwright Junior Women 17-18 1 / 1
Kendra Parkinson Junior Women 15-16 1 / 1
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 13-14 1 / 2
Joe Prettyman Junior Men 17-18 1 / 8
Ashton Summers Junior Men 17-18 5 / 8
Alex Summers Junior Men 15-16 6 / 7
Walker Prettyman Junior Men 13-14 2 / 5
Emerson Webb Junior Men 13-14 3 / 5
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 10-12 1 / 4
Erik Hammerquist Junior Men 10-12 2 / 4

Cirque du Cycling (Jun 12 2010)

Joe Prettyman Cat 3 10 / 52
James Bender Cat 3 40 / 52

Mt. Tabor Series #1 (Jun 9 2010)

Joe Prettyman Category 3 1 / 23
James Webb Category 5 20 / 28
Emerson Webb Category 5 25 / 28

Tuesday PIR #10 (Jun 8 2010)

James Bender Category 1/2/3 21 / 79
Stephen Mcdade Category 1/2/3 27 / 79
Joe Prettyman Category 1/2/3 31 / 79
Dan Birman Category 3/4 6 / 57
Kyle Bush Category 3/4 13 / 57
Ben Hickman Category 3/4 19 / 57
Alexander Birman Category 3/4 29 / 57
Kyle Bush Category 4/5 5 / 45
Ashton Summers Category 4/5 10 / 45
Walker Prettyman Category 4/5 13 / 45
Lance Pugh Category 4/5 18 / 45
Hannah Mcdade Category 4/5 34 / 45
Ian Jackson Category 4/5 35 / 45
Grant Mcelroy Category 4/5 39 / 45

Monday PIR #8 (Jun 7 2010)

Kyle Bush Masters 4/5 51 / 58
Erik Voldengen Masters 1/2/3 28 / 81

Tuesday PIR #9 (Jun 1 2010)

Dan Birman Cat 3/4 2 / 38
Cliff Thompson Cat 3/4 5 / 38
Kyle Bush Cat 3/4 31 / 38
Ashton Summers Cat 4/5 4 / 22
Grant Mcelroy Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Walker Prettyman Cat 4/5 8 / 22
Kyle Bush Cat 4/5 9 / 22
James Webb Cat 4/5 14 / 22
Hannah Mcdade Cat 4/5 15 / 22
Emerson Webb Cat 4/5 16 / 22
Ryan Bush Cat 4/5 19 / 22
Joe Prettyman Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38

Monday PIR #7 (May 31 2010)

Kyle Bush Master 4/5 10 / 36

Tuesday PIR #8 (May 25 2010)

Dan Birman Cat 3/4 2 / 25
Cliff Thompson Cat 3/4 6 / 25
Kyle Bush Cat 3/4 11 / 25
Alexander Birman Cat 3/4 15 / 25
Kyle Bush Cat 4/5 4 / 25
Lance Pugh Cat 4/5 5 / 25
Walker Prettyman Cat 4/5 13 / 25
Emerson Webb Cat 4/5 14 / 25
James Webb Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Joe Prettyman Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
James Bender Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25

Monday PIR #6 (May 24 2010)

Kyle Bush Masters 4/5 11 / 56
Alexander Birman Masters 4/5 13 / 56
Stephen Mcdade Masters 1/2/3 42 / 80
Richard L Masters 1/2/3 53 / 80
Erik Voldengen Masters 1/2/3 67 / 80

OBRA TTT (May 23 2010)

Joe Prettyman Men Junior 2 / 17
Lance Pugh Men Junior 2 / 17
Ashton Summers Men Junior 2 / 17
Tyler Boadway Men Junior 2 / 17
Grant Mcelroy Men Junior 3 / 17
Alex Summers Men Junior 3 / 17
Ian Jackson Men Junior 3 / 17
Walker Prettyman Men Junior 3 / 17

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 22 2010)

Joe Prettyman Cat 3 1 / 44
Tyler Boadway Jr 13-18 4 / 16
Ian Jackson Jr 13-18 5 / 16
Emerson Webb Jr 13-18 9 / 16
Walker Prettyman Jr 13-18 11 / 16
Alex Summers Jr 13-18 16 / 16
Grant Mcelroy Jr 10-12 1 / 5
Ben Hickman Masters 40+ Cat 4 13 / 15
Clark Henry Masters 50 9 / 9
James Webb Cat 5 12 / 20
Clark Henry Cat 5 18 / 20

Tuesday PIR #7 (May 18 2010)

Cliff Thompson Cat 3/4 4 / 50
Stephen Mcdade Cat 3/4 11 / 50
Kyle Bush Cat 3/4 36 / 50
Kyle Bush Cat 4/5 4 / 37
Ashton Summers Cat 4/5 8 / 37
Grant Mcelroy Cat 4/5 11 / 37
Emerson Webb Cat 4/5 12 / 37
Ian Jackson Cat 4/5 13 / 37
James Webb Cat 4/5 20 / 37
Liz Cartwright Cat 4/5 32 / 37
Hannah Mcdade Cat 4/5 36 / 37
Alex Summers Cat 4/5 37 / 37
James Bender Cat 1/2/3 8 / 83
Joe Prettyman Cat 1/2/3 32 / 83

Silverton RR (May 16 2010)

Kyle Bush Men 4/5 27 / 39
Joe Prettyman Men 3 44 / 53

Tuesday PIR #6 (May 11 2010)

Stephen Mcdade Cat 3/4 22 / 52
Grant Mcelroy Cat 4/5 2 / 49
Ian Jackson Cat 4/5 8 / 49
Summers Alex Cat 4/5 17 / 49
Walker Prettyman Cat 4/5 18 / 49
Kyle Bush Cat 4/5 20 / 49
Hannah Mcdade Cat 4/5 26 / 49
Liz Cartwright Cat 4/5 28 / 49
James Webb Cat 4/5 46 / 49
Bender James Cat 1/2/3 18 / 114
Joe Prettyman Cat 1/2/3 46 / 114

Monday PIR #4 (May 10 2010)

Kyle Bush Masters 4/5 3 / 8

Tuesday PIR #5 (May 4 2010)

Lance Pugh Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Grant Mcelroy Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Kyle Bush Cat 4/5 6 / 24
James Webb Cat 4/5 18 / 24
Ben Kelley Cat 4/5 20 / 24
Emerson Webb Cat 4/5 21 / 24
Hannah Mcdade Cat 4/5 24 / 24
Joe Prettyman Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35

Monday PIR #3 (May 3 2010)

Erik Voldengen Masters 1/2/3/ 8 / 52

Tuesday PIR #4 (Apr 27 2010)

James Bender Cat 3/4 1 / 26
Grant Mcelroy Cat 4/5 9 / 31
Ian Jackson Cat 4/5 14 / 31
James Webb Cat 4/5 20 / 31
Kyle Bush Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Ben Kelley Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Lance Pugh Cat 4/5 28 / 31

Monday PIR #2 (Apr 26 2010)

Alexander Birman Masters 4/5 9 / 19
James Webb Masters 4/5 18 / 19
Erik Voldengen Masters 1/2/3 3 / 11

Tuesday PIR #3 (Apr 20 2010)

Joe Prettyman Cat 3/4 1 / 24
James Bender Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Cliff Thompson Cat 3/4 7 / 24
Alexander Birman Cat 3/4 22 / 24
Grant Mcelroy Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Kyle Bush Cat 4/5 10 / 30
James Webb Cat 4/5 20 / 30
Tyler Boadway Cat 4/5 23 / 30
Ian Jackson Cat 4/5 26 / 30
Walker Prettyman Cat 4/5 29 / 30

Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 (Apr 18 2010)

Clark Henry Masters Men 60+ 12 / 13
James Webb Cat 5 5 / 13

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 13 2010)

Joe Prettyman Cat 3/4 1 / 61
James Bender Cat 3/4 2 / 61
Cliff Thompson Cat 3/4 11 / 61
Stephen Mcdade Cat 3/4 16 / 61
Alexander Birman Cat 3/4 31 / 61
Ben Hickman Cat 3/4 46 / 61
Grant Mcelroy Cat 4/5 4 / 52
Lance Pugh Cat 4/5 10 / 52
Kyle Bush Cat 4/5 23 / 52
Walker Prettyman Cat 4/5 32 / 52
Hannah Mcdade Cat 4/5 45 / 52
Ryan Bush Cat 4/5 51 / 52

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 11 2010)

Dan Birman Men 4/5 10 / 32
Alexander Birman Men 4/5 24 / 32

King's Valley (Apr 10 2010)

Joe Prettyman Men 3 18 / 63

Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 6 2010)

Joe Prettyman Cat 3/4 6 / 47
Kyle Bush Cat 4/5 6 / 34
Ashton Summers Cat 4/5 16 / 34
James Webb Cat 4/5 17 / 34
Lance Pugh Cat 4/5 21 / 34
Emerson Webb Cat 4/5 29 / 34
Walker Prettyman Cat 4/5 31 / 34

Willamette University Capitol Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Joe Prettyman Juniors 1 / 18
Grant Mcelroy Juniors 2 / 18
Walker Prettyman Juniors 4 / 18
Tyler Boadway Juniors 5 / 18
Ashton Summers Juniors 6 / 18
Emerson Webb Juniors 8 / 18
Ryan Bush Juniors 17 / 18
Kyle Bush Men 4/5 21 / 32
James Webb Men 4/5 31 / 32
Cliff Thompson Men 3 6 / 21
Joe Prettyman Men 3 11 / 21

Piece of Cake (Mar 28 2010)

Lance Pugh Juniors 16-18 2 / 6
James Webb Men 5 29 / 47
Liz Cartwright Women 4 20 / 39
Grant Mcelroy Juniors 10-12 1 / 4
Alexander Birman Men 4 23 / 41
Walker Prettyman Juniors 13-15 4 / 8
Emerson Webb Juniors 13-15 7 / 8
Hannah Mcdade Juniors 13-15 8 / 8
Cliff Thompson Men 3 13 / 49
Stephen Mcdade Men 3 17 / 49
Joe Prettyman Men 3 38 / 49

As the Raven Flies TT (Mar 20 2010)

Emerson Webb Juniors U18 1 / 4
Erik Hammequist Juniors U18 2 / 4
James Webb Master Men 40+ 15 / 23

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 14 2010)

Ben Hickman Men Master 40+ 4/5 24 / 25
James Webb Men 5 Group A 20 / 41
Kyle Bush Men 5 Group A 41 / 41
Lance Pugh Juniors 2 / 23
Ashton Summers Juniors 3 / 23
Grant Mcelroy Juniors 5 / 23
Tyler Boadway Juniors 11 / 23
Ian Jackson Juniors 12 / 23
Walker Prettyman Juniors 16 / 23
Joe Prettyman Juniors 17 / 23
Emerson Webb Juniors 18 / 23
Liz Cartwright Juniors 19 / 23
Hannah Mcdade Juniors 20 / 23
Ryan Bush Juniors 23 / 23
Cliff Thompson Men 3 6 / 54
Joe Prettyman Men 3 39 / 54

As the Raven Flies TT (Mar 13 2010)

Clark Henry Mens 4/5 25 / 26
Gus Elder Juniors U18 1 / 2

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 7 2010)

Kyle Bush Men 5 Group A 31 / 47
James Webb Men 5 Group A 38 / 47
Ashton Summers Juniors 1 / 19
Joe Prettyman Juniors 2 / 19
Grant Mcelroy Juniors 4 / 19
Ian Jackson Juniors 6 / 19
Lance Pugh Juniors 12 / 19
Walker Prettyman Juniors 15 / 19
Emerson Webb Juniors 16 / 19
Hannah Mcdade Juniors 17 / 19
Ryan Bush Juniors 19 / 19
Cliff Thompson Men 3 16 / 65
Joe Prettyman Men 3 25 / 65
Stephen Mcdade Men 3 31 / 65

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Feb 28 2010)

Troy Logue Men 4 30 / 41
Cliff Thompson Men 3 10 / 60
James Bender Men 3 13 / 60
Joe Prettyman Men 3 28 / 60
Jay Rathe Men Masters 50+ 22 / 37
Joe Prettyman Juniors 1 / 18
Ashton Summers Juniors 4 / 18
Lance Pugh Juniors 6 / 18
Grant Mcelroy Juniors 7 / 18
Tyler Boadway Juniors 10 / 18
Emerson Webb Juniors 14 / 18
Hannah Mcdade Juniors 15 / 18
Eric Hummerquist Juniors 16 / 18
Ian Jackson Juniors 17 / 18
Kyle Bush Men 5A 23 / 42
James Webb Men 5A 31 / 42

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Stephen Mcdade Men Cat 3 19 / 56

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

James Webb Men 4/5 40+ 29 / 43
Ben Hickman Men 4/5 40+ 42 / 43
Cliff Thompson Men 3 12 / 95
Joe Prettyman Men 3 25 / 95
Stephen Mcdade Men 3 94 / 95
Alexander Birman Men 4 36 / 67
Kyle Bush Men 5A 35 / 52
Ashton Summers Juniors 16-18 5 / 11
Tyler Boadway Juniors 16-18 8 / 11
Lance Pugh Juniors 16-18 9 / 11
Liz Cartwright Juniors 16-18 11 / 11
Grant Mcelroy Juniors 13-15 2 / 7
Ian Jackson Juniors 13-15 4 / 7
Walker Prettyman Juniors 13-15 5 / 7
Emerson Webb Juniors 13-15 6 / 7

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Aug 30 2009)

Reily Catto Category 4/5 39 / 57

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium (Aug 30 2009)

Reily Catto Cat 4/5 33 / 62

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT (Aug 30 2009)

Reily Catto Cat 4/5 54 / 63

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race (Aug 29 2009)

Reily Catto Cat 4/5 24 / 63

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue (Aug 28 2009)

Reily Catto Cat 4/5 20 / 63

Tuesday PIR August #4 (Aug 25 2009)

John Cartwright Cat 4/5 14 / 28
Liz Cartwright Cat 4/5 17 / 28
Grant Mcelroy Cat 4/5 20 / 28

Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Coburg Road Race (Aug 22 2009)

John/sharon Cartwright/cartwright Tandem B 14 / 16

Tuesday PIR August #3 (Aug 18 2009)

George Zack Cat 3/4 18 / 37
Cliff Thompson Cat 3/4 24 / 37
Reily Catto Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Lance Pugh Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Liz Cartwright Cat 4/5 15 / 21
Emerson Webb Cat 4/5 21 / 21

OBRA Hillclimb Championship (Aug 16 2009)

Clark Henry Masters Men 60+ 8 / 12
Andreas Gute Masters Men 35-39 1 / 7
Stephen Mcdade Masters Men 35-39 3 / 7
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 10-12 1 / 1
George Zack Junior Men 17-18 1 / 5
Reily Catto Junior Men 17-18 3 / 5
Joe Prettyman Junior Men 15-16 3 / 4
John Sullivan Junior Men 13-14 2 / 5
Walker Prettyman Junior Men 13-14 5 / 5
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 10-12 1 / 5

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 15 2009)

Hannah Mcdade Jr Women 10-14 1 / 2
Joe Prettyman Jr Men 15-16 1 / 7
Lance Pugh Jr Men 15-16 5 / 7
Grant Mcelroy Jr Men 10-14 1 / 7
Walker Prettyman Jr Men 10-14 2 / 7
Emerson Webb Jr Men 10-14 6 / 7

Tuesday PIR August #2 (Aug 11 2009)

Erik Voldengen Men 1/2/3 11 / 21
Lance Pugh Cat 4/5 4 / 24

Gresham Criterium (Aug 9 2009)

Hannah Mcdade Jr 10-13 1 / 2
Emerson Webb Jr 10-13 2 / 2
Stephen Mcdade Masters 35+ 1/2/3 15 / 25
Liz Cartwright Women Category 4 9 / 12
Sharon Cartwright Women Category 4 12 / 12
Reily Catto Jr 14-17 5 / 7
Lance Pugh Jr 14-17 6 / 7
Liz Cartwright Jr 14-17 7 / 7
John Cartwright Category 5 10 / 15
Clark Henry Category 5 11 / 15

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 7 2009)

Joe Prettyman Men Cat 3 44 / 46

Tuesday PIR August #1 (Aug 4 2009)

Liz Cartwright Cat 4/5 18 / 23
John Cartwright Cat 4/5 20 / 23
Erik Voldengen Cat 1/2/3 19 / 56

OUCH (Jul 26 2009)

Andreas Gute Men Category 4/5 4 / 52
Liz Cartwright Junior Women 1 / 2

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Stephen Mcdade Category 4 Men 12 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Stephen Mcdade Category 4 Men 20 / 77

Tuesday PIR July #3 (Jul 21 2009)

Joe Prettyman Cat 3/4 4 / 35
Jay Rathe Cat 3/4 26 / 35
Ben Hickman Cat 4/5 2 / 35
Grant Mcelroy Cat 4/5 16 / 35
Nestor Flores Cat 4/5 22 / 35
Walker Prettyman Cat 4/5 32 / 35
Emerson Webb Cat 4/5 33 / 35

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Stephen Mcdade Men 4 10 / 30
Ben Kelley Men 4 29 / 30
Ben Kelley Men 5 9 / 12
Nestor Flores Men 5 12 / 12
Grant Mcelroy Jr 14 & Under 1 / 16
John Sullivan Jr 14 & Under 2 / 16
Hannah Mcdade Jr 14 & Under 7 / 16
Joe Prettyman Jr 15-18 1 / 9
Lance Pugh Jr 15-18 8 / 9
Joe Prettyman Men 3 5 / 32

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 15 2009)

Erik Voldengen Category 3 Men 26 / 41
Joe Prettyman Category 3 Men 27 / 41
Stephen Mcdade Category 4 Men 11 / 50

Tuesday PIR July #2 (Jul 14 2009)

Lance Pugh Novice Men 4 / 36
Walker Prettyman Novice Men 35 / 36
Joe Prettyman Category 3/4 Men 11 / 35
Stephen Mcdade Category 3/4 Men 13 / 35
Erik Voldengen Men 1/2/3 29 / 36

Monday PIR July #2 (Jul 13 2009)

Jay Rathe Masters 4/5 19 / 30

Mt. Tabor Series #5 (Jul 8 2009)

Joe Prettyman Cat 3 Men 17 / 36
Montgomery Hill Cat 3 Men 28 / 36
Stephen Mcdade Cat 4 Men 9 / 39

Tuesday PIR July #1 (Jul 7 2009)

Stephen Mcdade Cat 3/4 7 / 46
Lance Pugh Cat 4/5 5 / 22
Ben Kelley Cat 4/5 13 / 22
Hannah Mcdade Cat 4/5 21 / 22

Monday PIR July #1 (Jul 6 2009)

Jay Rathe Masters 4/5 21 / 36

Mt. Tabor Series #4 (Jul 1 2009)

Montgomery Hill Cat 3 38 / 45
Stephen Mcdade Cat 4 4 / 47
Walker Prettyman Cat 5 50 / 50

Tuesday PIR June #5 (Jun 30 2009)

Erik Voldengen CAT 3-4 5 / 35
Stephen Mcdade CAT 3-4 12 / 35

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 28 2009)

Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 11-13 1 / 4
Walker Prettyman Junior Men 11-13 2 / 4
Ben Kelley Cat 4/5 Men 52 / 61
Liz Cartwright Junior Women 14-18 1 / 2
Joe Prettyman Junior Men 14-18 2 / 6
Robert Platt Junior Men 14-18 3 / 6
Lance Pugh Junior Men 14-18 4 / 6
John Sullivan Junior Men 14-18 5 / 6

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 27 2009)

Grant Mcelroy Junior 10-13 2 / 9
Walker Prettyman Junior 10-13 3 / 9
Hannah Mcdade Junior 10-13 4 / 9
Ben Kelley Men 4/5 43 / 53
Joe Prettyman Junior 14-18 1 / 11
Lance Pugh Junior 14-18 5 / 11
John Sullivan Junior 14-18 6 / 11
Liz Cartwright Junior 14-18 9 / 11
Carolyn Cartwright Junior 14-18 10 / 11
George Zack Men 3 36 / 46
Joe Prettyman Men 3 37 / 46

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 24 2009)

Montgomery Hill Cat 3 36 / 49
George Zack Cat 4 1 / 57
Stephen Mcdade Cat 4 5 / 57

Tuesday PIR June #4 (Jun 23 2009)

Stephen Mcdade Cat 3/4 12 / 41
Joe Prettyman Cat 3/4 14 / 41
George Zack Cat 3/4 40 / 41
Lance Pugh Cat 4/5 5 / 27
Grant Mcelroy Cat 4/5 15 / 27
Ben Kelley Cat 4/5 17 / 27
Walker Prettyman Cat 4/5 23 / 27
Hannah Mcdade Cat 4/5 24 / 27
Erik Voldengen Cat 1/2/3 20 / 62

Mt. Tabor Series #2 (Jun 17 2009)

Montgomery Hill Cat 3 30 / 45
George Zack Cat 4 1 / 55
Stephen Mcdade Cat 4 5 / 55

Tuesday PIR June #3 (Jun 16 2009)

Stephen Mcdade Category 3/4 2 / 40
George Zack Category 3/4 21 / 40
Ben Kelley Category 4/5 9 / 30
Lance Pugh Category 4/5 22 / 30
Walker Prettyman Category 4/5 25 / 30
Hannah Mcdade Category 4/5 29 / 30

Cirque du Cycling Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

John Kim Men 1/2 38 / 48
John Kim Men 1/2 41 / 48

Mt. Tabor Series #1 (Jun 10 2009)

Stephen Mcdade Cat 4 5 / 53
Ben Hickman Cat 5 26 / 40

Tuesday PIR June #2 (Jun 9 2009)

George Zack Cat 3/4 2 / 45
Joe Prettyman Cat 3/4 5 / 45
Cliff Thompson Cat 3/4 16 / 45
Stephen Mcdade Cat 3/4 22 / 45
Alexander Birman Cat 3/4 26 / 45
Ben Hickman Cat 4/5 6 / 35
Lance Pugh Cat 4/5 16 / 35
Hannah Mcdade Cat 4/5 33 / 35
John Kim Cat 1/2/3 12 / 56
Erik Voldengen Cat 1/2/3 16 / 56

Monday PIR June #2 (Jun 8 2009)

Ben Hickman Masters 4/5 7 / 45

Tuesday PIR June #1 (Jun 2 2009)

Cliff Thompson Cat 3/4 4 / 59
Stephen Mcdade Cat 3/4 9 / 59
George Zack Cat 3/4 22 / 59
Jay Rathe Cat 3/4 41 / 59
Erik Voldengen Cat 3/4 44 / 59
Jerome Dumortier Cat 3/4 46 / 59
Lance Pugh Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Ben Hickman Cat 4/5 7 / 30
John Sullivan Cat 4/5 21 / 30
Walker Prettyman Cat 4/5 27 / 30
Hannah Mcdade Cat 4/5 28 / 30
Richard Suditu Cat 1/2/3 45 / 85

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2009)

Carolyn Cartwright Women Junior 1 / 3
Liz Cartwright Women Junior 1 / 3
Dan Birman Men Junior 1 / 4
Joe Prettyman Men Junior 1 / 4
Lance Pugh Men Junior 1 / 4
George Zack Men Junior 1 / 4

OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship (May 30 2009)

Joe Prettyman Jr Men 15-16 2 / 5
Stephen Mcdade Masters Men 30-39 8 / 35
Jerome Dumortier Masters Men 30-39 18 / 35
Jay Rathe Masters Men 50-59 29 / 41
Clark Henry Masters Men 60+ 12 / 12
George Zack Jr Men 17-18 1 / 5

Tuesday PIR May #4 (May 26 2009)

Joe Prettyman Cat 3/4 20 / 56
Dan Birman Cat 3/4 26 / 56
Jay Rathe Cat 3/4 40 / 56
Alexander Birman Cat 3/4 45 / 56
George Zack Cat 4/5 1 / 32
Stephen Mcdade Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Ben Hickman Cat 4/5 16 / 32
Grant Mcelroy Cat 4/5 26 / 32
Walker Prettyman Cat 4/5 31 / 32
John Sullivan Cat 4/5 32 / 32
Erik Voldengen Cat 1/2/3 25 / 71

Monday PIR #4 (May 25 2009)

Stephen Mcdade Masters 4/5 2 / 33
Hannah Mcdade Novice Women 12 / 13

Rehearsal Road Race (May 23 2009)

John Kim Men Cat 3 16 / 66
Joe Prettyman Men Cat 3 21 / 66
Montgomery Hill Men Cat 3 43 / 66
Stephen Mcdade Men Cat 4 9 / 56
George Zack Men Cat 4 17 / 56
Ben Kelley Men Cat 5 24 / 27
John Cartwright Men Cat 5 25 / 27
Hannah Mcdade Juniors 10-12 Girls 1 / 1
Grant Mcelroy Juniors 10-12 Boys 1 / 2
John Sullivan Juniors 13-14 Boys 1 / 3
Walker Prettyman Juniors 13-14 Boys 2 / 3
Noah Edelson Juniors 13-14 Boys 3 / 3

Tuesday PIR May #3 (May 19 2009)

Jerome Dumortier Cat 3/4 8 / 48
Erik Voldengen Cat 3/4 9 / 48
John Kim Cat 3/4 10 / 48
Cliff Thompson Cat 3/4 17 / 48
Alexander Birman Cat 3/4 33 / 48
Jay Rathe Cat 3/4 39 / 48
Joe Prettyman Cat 3/4 41 / 48
Stephen Mcdade Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Liz Cartwright Cat 4/5 25 / 31
Grant Mcelroy Cat 4/5 26 / 31
John Sullivan Cat 4/5 30 / 31

Monday PIR #3 (May 18 2009)

Stephen Mcdade Masters 1/2/3 13 / 57
Montgomery Hill Masters 1/2/3 45 / 57

Silverton RR (May 17 2009)

Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 20 / 22
George Zack Cat 4/5 Men 9 / 75
Stephen Mcdade Cat 4/5 Men 39 / 75
Jay Rathe Masters Men 51 / 55
Jerome Dumortier Cat 3 Men 10 / 36

Tuesday PIR May #2 (May 12 2009)

Jerome Dumortier Cat 3/4 5 / 56
Jay Rathe Cat 3/4 30 / 56
Stephen Mcdade Cat 4/5 1 / 38
George Zack Cat 4/5 4 / 38
Grant Mcelroy Cat 4/5 27 / 38
Ben Kelley Cat 4/5 32 / 38
Erik Voldengen Cat 1/2/3 23 / 76

Monday PIR #2 (May 11 2009)

Stephen Mcdade Masters 4/5 3 / 34

Tuesday PIR May #1 (May 5 2009)

Joe Prettyman Cat 3/4 11 / 47
John Kim Cat 3/4 23 / 47
Jay Rathe Cat 3/4 32 / 47
Stephen Mcdade Cat 4/5 2 / 32
Grant Mcelroy Cat 4/5 20 / 32
Walker Prettyman Cat 4/5 30 / 32
John Sullivan Cat 4/5 32 / 32

Tuesday PIR April #4 (Apr 28 2009)

Stephen Mcdade Cat 4/5 9 / 33
Liz Cartwright Cat 4/5 18 / 33
Lance Pugh Cat 4/5 22 / 33
Grant Mcelroy Cat 4/5 25 / 33
John Sullivan Cat 4/5 29 / 33
Walker Prettyman Cat 4/5 31 / 33

Tuesday PIR April #3 (Apr 21 2009)

Dan Birman Cat 3/4 43 / 103
Stephen Mcdade Cat 4/5 21 / 65
John Sullivan Cat 4/5 47 / 65
Walker Prettyman Cat 4/5 63 / 65
Erik Voldengen Cat 1/2/3 50 / 93

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 14 2009)

Dan Birman Cat 3/4 2 / 61
Scott Mcelroy Cat 3/4 15 / 61
Joe Prettyman Cat 4/5 1 / 52
Ben Hickman Cat 4/5 25 / 52
Ben Kelley Cat 4/5 30 / 52
Walker Prettyman Cat 4/5 36 / 52
Nestor Flores Cat 4/5 46 / 52
John Sullivan Cat 4/5 48 / 52
Liz Cartwright Cat 4/5 51 / 52

King's Valley RR (Apr 11 2009)

Joe Prettyman Men Cat 4/5 1 / 79
George Zack Men Cat 4/5 13 / 79
John Kim Men Cat 3 8 / 59

Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 7 2009)

Scott Mcelroy Cat 3/4 30 / 68
Alexander Birman Cat 3/4 45 / 68
Ben Hickman Cat 4/5 15 / 60
Grant Mcelroy Cat 4/5 24 / 60
Ben Kelley Cat 4/5 31 / 60
Lance Pugh Cat 4/5 51 / 60

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)

Suditu Richard Pro 1/2 Men 70 / 72
Dumortier Jerome Men Cat 3 23 / 51
Kim John Men Cat 3 36 / 51
Prettyman Joe Men Cat 4 6 / 76

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Richard Suditu Pro 1/2 Men 47 / 72
John Kim Men Cat 3 22 / 52
Jerome Dumortier Men Cat 3 36 / 52
Joe Prettyman Men Cat 4 4 / 79

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)

Richard Suditu Pro 1/2 Men 16 / 72
John Kim Men Cat 3 10 / 52
Jerome Dumortier Men Cat 3 14 / 52
Joe Prettyman Men Cat 4 17 / 77

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)

Richard Suditu Pro 1/2 Men 65 / 79
John Kim Men Cat 3 7 / 55
Jerome Dumortier Men Cat 3 38 / 55
Joe Prettyman Men Cat 4 20 / 80

Piece of Cake RR (Mar 29 2009)

Alexander Birman Men 4 27 / 54
Joe Prettyman Men 4 29 / 54
Stephen Mcdade Men 5 18 / 50
Ben Hickman Men 5 29 / 50
Ben Kelley Men 5 35 / 50
Lance Pugh Jr 13-15 3 / 8
Grant Mcelroy Jr 10-12 1 / 4
Hannah Mcdade Jr 10-12 3 / 4
George Zack JR 16-18 1 / 10
Kendal Johnson JR 16-18 2 / 10
Liz Cartwright JR 16-18 9 / 10
Richard Suditu Men 1/2 58 / 59
John Kim Men 3 14 / 66
Cliff Thompson Men 3 35 / 66

Banana Belt Series #3 (Mar 22 2009)

Clark Henry Men Category 5 29 / 29
Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 16 / 18
Joe Prettyman Juniors 4 / 10
Dan Birman Juniors 5 / 10
Lance Pugh Juniors 6 / 10
Liz Cartwright Juniors 9 / 10
John Kim Cat 3 6 / 32
Cliff Thompson Cat 3 9 / 32
Joe Prettyman Cat 4 Men 4 / 29
Alexander Birman Cat 4 Men 17 / 29
Montgomery Hill Cat 4 Men 19 / 29
Richard Suditu Category 1/2 Men 6 / 35

Banana Belt Series #2 (Mar 15 2009)

Cliff Thompson Cat 3 15 / 34
John Kim Cat 3 23 / 34
Joe Prettyman Juniors 1 / 11
George Zack Juniors 3 / 11
Dan Birman Juniors 4 / 11
Lance Pugh Juniors 5 / 11
Grant Mcelroy Juniors 8 / 11
Stephen Mcdade Cat 5 7 / 35
Ben Kelley Cat 5 31 / 35

Banana Belt Series (Mar 1 2009)

Joe Prettyman Jr 10-18 1 / 13
Lance Pugh Jr 10-18 7 / 13
Grant Mcelroy Jr 10-18 11 / 13
Alexander Birman Men Cat 4 61 / 68
Stephen Mcdade Category 5A 6 / 28
John Kim Men Cat 3 1 / 57
Cliff Thompson Men Cat 3 17 / 57
Jerome Dumortier Men Cat 3 27 / 57
Greg Crane Masters 4/5 29 / 34

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2009)

John/sharon Cartwright/cartwright Tandem 7 / 9
Ben Hickman Men Category 4/5 68 / 76
Ben Kelley Men Category 4/5 75 / 76
John Kim Men Category 3 7 / 22
Clark Henry Masters Men 60+ 10 / 13
Jay Rathe Masters Men 50-59 17 / 31
Jerome Dumortier Masters Men 30-39 3 / 14
Richard Lorenz Masters Men 30-39 14 / 14
Liz Cartwright Junior Women 17-18 1 / 2
Joe Prettyman Junior Men 15-16 2 / 5
Lance Pugh Junior Men 15-16 3 / 5
Walker Prettyman Junior Men 13-14 1 / 2
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 10-12 1 / 3

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 21 2009)

Suditu Richard Men 1/2 9 / 28

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

Lance Pugh Junior 13-15 2 / 6
John/sharon Cartwright/cart... Tandem B 2 / 4
Joe Prettyman Junior 16-18 1 / 15
George Zack Junior 16-18 2 / 15
Liz Cartwright Junior 16-18 9 / 15
Carolyn Cartwright Junior 16-18 14 / 15
John Kim Men 3 7 / 61
Jerome Dumortier Men 3 21 / 61
Nestor Flores Men Cat 5 (B) 38 / 38

OBRA Hillclimb Championships (Aug 24 2008)

Clark Henry Masters Men 60+ 8 / 12
Jerome Dumortier Masters Men 35-39 1 / 6
Erik Voldengen Masters Men 35-39 2 / 6
Casey Davidson Masters Men 35-39 3 / 6
Montgomery Hill Masters Men 35-39 6 / 6
Richard Lorenz Masters Men 30-34 1 / 1
Carolyn Cartwright Junior Women 17-18 1 / 1
Liz Cartwright Junior Women 15-16 2 / 2
Joe Prettyman Junior Men 15-16 3 / 4
Lance Pugh Junior Men 13-14 3 / 3
Andreas Gute Category 4 Men 4 / 14
Casey Davidson Category 4 Men 5 / 14

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 17 2008)

Clark Henry Masters Men 50+ 21 / 22
Jerome Dumortier Masters Men 30-39 17 / 28
Matt Bloom Junior 17-18 3 / 4
Carolyn Cartwright Junior 17-18 4 / 4
Joe Prettyman Junior 15-16 3 / 7
Liz Cartwright Junior 15-16 6 / 7
Lance Pugh Junior 13-14 3 / 10
Grant Mcelroy Junior 10-12 1 / 6
Jerome Dumortier Category 3 21 / 39
Dave Dezellem Category 3 25 / 39

Swan Island Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Nestor Flores Men 5 14 / 17
Montgomery Hill Men 4 18 / 21
Jerome Dumortier Men 3 15 / 29
Dave Dezellem Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 39
Jerome Dumortier Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 39
Joe Prettyman Junior 14-16 2 / 6
Grant Mcelroy Junior 10-13 1 / 4

OBRA Time Trial Championships (Aug 10 2008)

John Kim Senior Men 3 7 / 8
Clark Henry Masters Men 65+ 5 / 5
Jerome Dumortier Masters Men 35-39 3 / 8
Casey Davidson Masters Men 35-39 6 / 8
Richard Lorenz Masters Men 30-34 4 / 4

Sunset Criterium (Aug 9 2008)

Erik Voldengen Category 3 Men 5 / 13

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2008)

Richard Suditu Pro/1/2 61 / 61
Jerome Dumortier Category 3 27 / 63
Erik Voldengen Category 3 44 / 63

OUCH (Aug 3 2008)

Casey Davidson Men Category 4/5 7 / 29
Jon Prettyman Men Category 4/5 29 / 29
Jerome Dumortier Men Category 3 3 / 9
John Kim Men Category 3 8 / 9
Carolyn Cartwright Junior Women 1 / 3
Liz Cartwright Junior Women 3 / 3
Matt Bloom Junior Men 17-18 1 / 3
Joe Prettyman Junior Men 15-16 2 / 4
Bret Bailey Junior Men 15-16 4 / 4
Lance Pugh Junior Men 13-14 1 / 1

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 27 2008)

Nestor Flores Men Category 5 12 / 12
Casey Davidson Men Category 4 24 / 35
Joe Prettyman Men Category 4 25 / 35
Jerome Dumortier Men Category 3 20 / 36
John Kim Men Category 3 23 / 36
Lance Pugh Junior U14 4 / 12
Grant Mcelroy Junior U14 5 / 12
Joe Prettyman Junior 15-18 1 / 5
Dan Birman Junior 15-18 2 / 5
Matt Bloom Junior 15-18 4 / 5

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 29 2008)

Dan Birman Junior Men 15-18 1 / 4
Joe Prettyman Junior Men 15-18 3 / 4
Lance Pugh Junior Men 12-14 2 / 3
Joe Prettyman Category 4/5 22 / 35
Alexander Birman Category 4/5 25 / 35
Nestor Flores Category 4/5 30 / 35
John Kim Category 3 13 / 22
Dave Dezellem Category 3 18 / 22

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 20 2008)

Jerome Dumortier Men 3 38 / 88

Mount Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 15 2008)

Richard Suditu Senior Men 42 / 47
Clark Henry Masters Men 50+ 8 / 9
Greg Crane Masters Men 40 Category 4/5 1 / 16
Ben Hickman Masters Men 40 Category 4/5 12 / 16
Dan Birman Junior Men 16-18 5 / 7
Joe Prettyman Junior Men 13-15 1 / 7
Lance Pugh Junior Men 13-15 5 / 7
Joe Prettyman Category 4/5 Men 9 / 32
Clark Henry Category 4/5 Men 32 / 32
Erik Voldengen Category 3 11 / 29

OBRA Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Jay Rathe Masters 50-59 23 / 26
Jerome Dumortier Masters 30-39 10 / 30
Richard Suditu Junior Men 17-18 1 / 4
Matt Bloom Junior Men 17-18 3 / 4
Joe Prettyman Junior Men 15-16 4 / 8
Dan Birman Junior Men 15-16 5 / 8
Lance Pugh Junior Men 13-14 4 / 6
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 10-12 2 / 2

Silverton Road Race (Jun 1 2008)

Jerome Dumortier Masters 3/4 35+ 6 / 26
Lance Pugh Category 4/5 38 / 50
Grant Mcelroy Category 4/5 42 / 50
John Kim Category 3 26 / 37

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2008)

Carolyn Cartwright Junior Women 1 / 3
Liz Cartwright Junior Women 1 / 3
Fiona Graham Junior Women 1 / 3
Dan Birman Junior Men 2 / 12
Matt Bloom Junior Men 2 / 12
Richard Suditu Junior Men 2 / 12
Joe Prettyman Junior Men 2 / 12
Alexander Birman Category 4/5 Men 10 / 44
John Kim Category 4/5 Men 10 / 44
Troy Logue Category 4/5 Men 10 / 44
Jay Rathe Category 4/5 Men 10 / 44
Casey Davidson Category 3 Men 8 / 60
Jerome Dumortier Category 3 Men 8 / 60
Richard Lorenz Category 3 Men 8 / 60
Aaron Harrison Category 3 Men 8 / 60

Albany Criterium (May 25 2008)

Fiona Graham Women 4 11 / 13
Joe Prettyman Junior 3 / 10
Fiona Graham Junior 6 / 10
Lance Pugh Junior 8 / 10
John Kim Category 4/5 4 / 35
Dave Dezellem Category 3 8 / 16

Rehearsal Road Race (May 24 2008)

Liz Cartwright Women Category 4 18 / 21
Carolyn Cartwright Women Category 4 19 / 21
Casey Davidson Category 5 4 / 33
Joe Prettyman Category 5 10 / 33
Alexander Birman Category 5 18 / 33
Lance Pugh Category 5 28 / 33
Jon Prettyman Category 5 30 / 33
Grant Mcelroy Category 5 31 / 33
Dan Birman Category 5 32 / 33
John Kim Category 4 4 / 60
Greg Crane Category 4 28 / 60
Jay Rathe Category 4 42 / 60
Jerome Dumortier Category 3 25 / 75

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Jerome Dumortier Masters Men 35+ 11 / 34

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Jerome Dumortier Masters 35+ 19 / 34

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

Jerome Dumortier Masters Men 35+ 27 / 35

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 27 2008)

Clark Henry Masters Men 60+ 8 / 9
Casey Davidson Masters Men 30-39 3 / 9
Richard Lorenz Masters Men 30-39 4 / 9

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2008)

John Kim Category 4/5 2 / 40

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 20 2008)

Casey Davidson Masters Men 30-39 1 / 5

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 13 2008)

Clark Henry Masters Men 60+ 6 / 7
Richard Lorenz Masters Men 30-39 7 / 10
John Kim Category 4 Men 9 / 20
Richard Lorenz Category 3 Men 12 / 15

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2008)

Hugh Givens Masters 50+ 13 / 27

Piece of Cake Road Race (Mar 30 2008)

John Kim Men 4 4 / 34
Don Vandervort Men 4 32 / 34
Hugh Givens Masters 4/5 3 / 56
Richard Suditu Junior 16-18 1 / 7
Matt Bloom Junior 16-18 3 / 7
Dan Birman Junior 16-18 6 / 7
Joe Prettyman Junior 13-15 1 / 9
Lance Pugh Junior 13-15 8 / 9
Grant Mcelroy Junior 10-12 2 / 6
Rubin Field Junior 10-12 6 / 6
Alexander Birman Category 5 Men 37 / 56
Ben Hickman Category 5 Men 49 / 56
Jon Prettyman Category 5 Men 56 / 56
Jerome Dumortier Category 3 12 / 66
Dave Dezellem Category 3 35 / 66
David Marsh Category 3 51 / 66

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 9 2008)

Alexander Birman Men 5 A 21 / 35
Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 16 / 23
Joe Prettyman Junior 1 / 18
Richard Suditu Junior 2 / 18
Matt Bloom Junior 4 / 18
Dan Birman Junior 6 / 18
Carolyn Cartwright Junior 15 / 18
Liz Cartwright Junior 16 / 18
Grant Mcelroy Junior 18 / 18
John Kim Category 4 19 / 47
Montgomery Hill Category 4 26 / 47
Cliff Thompson Category 3 7 / 58
Richard Suditu Category 3 40 / 58
Erik Voldengen Category 3 41 / 58

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 2 2008)

Jay Rathe Masters 4/5 40+ 33 / 48
Grant Mcelroy Junior U10 1 / 2
Rubin Field Junior U10 2 / 2
Richard Suditu Junior 1 / 14
Joe Prettyman Junior 4 / 14
Matt Bloom Junior 5 / 14
Dan Birman Junior 6 / 14
Carolyn Cartwright Junior 12 / 14
Liz Cartwright Junior 13 / 14
John Kim Category 5 Group 1 1 / 36
Alexander Birman Category 5 Group 1 32 / 36
Jon Prettyman Category 5 Group 1 36 / 36
Richard Suditu Category 3 5 / 74
Cliff Thompson Category 3 26 / 74

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 24 2008)

John Kim Men Category 4/5 26 / 66
Troy Logue Men Category 4/5 37 / 66
Alexander Birman Men Category 4/5 52 / 66
Jon Prettyman Men Category 4/5 64 / 66
Nestor Flores Men Category 4/5 66 / 66
Lisa Karen donnelly Masters Women 40-49 13 / 15
Jay Rathe Masters Men 50-59 18 / 29
Aaron Harrison Masters Men 30-39 3 / 18
Richard Lorenz Masters Men 30-39 9 / 18
Erik Voldengen Masters Men 30-39 11 / 18
Fiona Graham Junior Women 15-16 1 / 2
Richard Suditu Junior Men 17-18 1 / 2
Matt Bloom Junior Men 17-18 2 / 2
Joe Prettyman Junior Men 15-16 2 / 5
Dan Birman Junior Men 15-16 4 / 5
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 10-12 1 / 5

Cherry Pie RR (Feb 17 2008)

Kallen Dewey Women 4 28 / 35
John Kim Men 5 B 4 / 40
Alexander Birman Men 5 B 17 / 40
Nestor Flores Men 5 B 37 / 40
Jon Prettyman Men 5 B 39 / 40
Jason Kentner Men 4 54 / 66
Don Vandervort Men 4 65 / 66
Richard Suditu Men 3 4 / 67
Matt Bloom Junior 16-18 4 / 11
Dan Birman Junior 16-18 5 / 11
Carolyn Cartwright Junior 16-18 10 / 11
Liz Cartwright Junior 16-18 11 / 11
Joe Prettyman Junior 13-15 1 / 5

Sunset Criterium (Sep 22 2007)

John Kim Men Category 4/5 7 / 12
Richard Suditu Junior Men 1 / 6
Don Vandervort Junior Men 3 / 6
Richard Suditu Category 3 3 / 10
Erik Voldengen Category 3 8 / 10

OBRA Hillclimb Championship (Sep 9 2007)

Jennifer Haunold Senior 1/2 Women 1 / 2
Jerome Dumortier Masters Men 35-39 1 / 4
Richard Lorenz Masters Men 30-34 1 / 3
Carolyn Cartwright Junior Women 15-16 1 / 2
Liz Cartwright Junior Women 15-16 2 / 2
Richard Suditu Junior Men 17-18 1 / 4
Matt Bloom Junior Men 17-18 3 / 4
Don Vandervort Junior Men 17-18 4 / 4
Jacob Rathe Junior Men 15-16 1 / 3
Casey Davidson Category 4 8 / 23
John Kim Category 4 18 / 23

Health Net Criterium (Aug 24 2007)

Jerome Dumortier Category 3 22 / 37

Woodland Road Race (Aug 19 2007)

Matt Bloom Junior 3 / 4

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 12 2007)

Grant Mcelroy Youth 1 / 1
Heather Johnston Women 4 1 / 9
Jerome Dumortier Masters 30-39 14 / 27
Kallen Dewey Junior Women 17-18 2 / 2
Carolyn Cartwright Junior Women 15-16 1 / 2
Liz Cartwright Junior Women 15-16 2 / 2
Richard Suditu Junior 17-18 1 / 4
Don Vandervort Junior 17-18 3 / 4
Matt Bloom Junior 17-18 4 / 4
Troy Logue Category 4/5 27 / 32
Richard Suditu Category 3 5 / 42
Jerome Dumortier Category 3 14 / 42
Dave Dezellem Category 3 31 / 42

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 11 2007)

Richard Suditu Junior Men 1 / 4
Don Vandervort Junior Men 2 / 4
Jordan Staples Category 4/5 30 / 39

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 29 2007)

Heather Johnston Women 3/4 3 / 18
Kallen Dewey Junior Women 1 / 1
Grant Mcelroy Junior U14 3 / 13
Richard Suditu Junior 15-18 5 / 8
Don Vandervort Junior 15-18 6 / 8
Cliff Thompson Category 3 13 / 44
Richard Suditu Category 3 22 / 44
Don Vandervort Category 3 44 / 44

High Desert Omnium - OUCH (Jul 22 2007)

Erik Voldengen Men Category 3 11 / 13
Richard Lorenz Men Category 3 12 / 13
Casey Davidson Men 4/5 2 / 30
Montgomery Hill Men 4/5 15 / 30
Scott Mcelroy Men 4/5 30 / 30
Greg Crane Masters Men 40-44 2 / 8
Richard Suditu Junior Men 17-18 2 / 5
Don Vandervort Junior Men 17-18 5 / 5
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 10-12 1 / 1

Green Mountain Criterium (Jul 14 2007)

Jennifer Haunold Senior Women 1 / 8
Grant Mcelroy Junior U16 2 / 4
Dave Dezellem Category 3 9 / 18

Green Mountain Hilllclimb (Jul 14 2007)

Jennifer Haunold Senior Women 3 / 7
Grant Mcelroy Junior U16 4 / 4
Greg Crane Category 4 3 / 20

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jul 8 2007)

Heather Johnston Women 4 3 / 14
Fiona Graham Women 4 11 / 14
Kallen Dewey Junior Women 15-18 1 / 1
Fiona Graham Junior Women 12-14 1 / 1
Don Vandervort Junior Men 15-18 2 / 3
Don Vandervort Category 4/5 31 / 37

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2007)

Lisa Karen donnelly Masters Women 40-49 6 / 6
Kallen Dewey Junior Women 17-18 2 / 2
Don Vandervort Junior Men 17-18 4 / 6
Matt Bloom Junior Men 17-18 6 / 6
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 10-12 5 / 5

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Richland Road Race (Jun 22 2007)

Jennifer Haunold Women 1/2 5 / 18

Mt Tabor Series (Jun 20 2007)

Richard Suditu Category 3 2 / 41
Jerome Dumortier Category 3 35 / 41

Mt Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 17 2007)

Heather Johnston Women 3/4 9 / 12
Jacob Rathe Pro/1/2 6 / 47
Timothy Smith Masters Men 40+ 8 / 25
Kallen Dewey Junior Women 16-18 2 / 2
Fiona Graham Junior Women 14-15 2 / 2
Richard Suditu Junior 16-18 1 / 2
Dan Birman Junior 14-15 1 / 4
Montgomery Hill Category 4/5 13 / 25
Richard Suditu Category 3 4 / 33
Jerome Dumortier Category 3 24 / 33

OBRA Rehearsal Race (Jun 10 2007)

Fiona Graham Women Category 4 9 / 9
Jacob Rathe Men Pro/1/2 7 / 30
Richard Suditu Men Category 3 9 / 49
Jerome Dumortier Masters Men 30-39 2 / 15

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

Richard Suditu Category 3 Men 37 / 81
Jerome Dumortier Category 3 Men 57 / 81
Christophe Cavazzana Category 3 Men 64 / 81

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 1 2007)

Jeff Standish Category 4 Men 66 / 67
Jerome Dumortier Category 3 Men 37 / 81
Christophe Cavazzana Category 3 Men 72 / 81
Richard Suditu Category 3 Men 81 / 81

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 31 2007)

Jerome Dumortier Category 3 Men 39 / 89
Christophe Cavazzana Category 3 Men 65 / 89
Richard Suditu Category 3 Men 76 / 89

Silverton Road Race (May 27 2007)

Heather Johnston Women 4 14 / 27
Fiona Graham Women 4 20 / 27
Jennifer Haunold Women 1/2/3 12 / 17
Andreas Gute Men 4/5 52 / 55

Swan Island Criterium (May 20 2007)

Fiona Graham Junior Women 14-16 2 / 2
Dan Birman Junior Men 14-16 3 / 4
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 10-13 3 / 4
Fiona Graham Category 4 Women 6 / 10
Kallen Dewey Category 4 Women 8 / 10
Scott Mcelroy Category 4 12 / 35
Troy Logue Category 4 16 / 35
Jacob Rathe Category 3 2 / 34
Cliff Thompson Category 3 9 / 34
Dave Dezellem Category 3 23 / 34
John Gleaves Category 3 24 / 34
Jerome Dumortier Category 3 27 / 34

OBRA Team Time Trial Championship (May 12 2007)

Richard Lorenz Masters Men 120-159 3 / 15
Montgomery Hill Masters Men 120-159 3 / 15
Aaron Harrison Masters Men 120-159 3 / 15
Erik Voldengen Masters Men 120-159 3 / 15
Jacob Rathe Category 3 Men 1 / 36

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2007)

Don Vandervort Men 4/5 35 / 58
Christophe Cavazzana Men 3 14 / 36
Dave Dezellem Men 3 34 / 36

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 22 2007)

Fiona Graham Junior Women 13-14 1 / 1
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 10-12 1 / 3
Scott Mcelroy Category 4 Men 5 / 6

Three Rivers Road Race (Apr 22 2007)

Heather Johnston Women Category 4 5 / 9
Kallen Dewey Women Category 4 9 / 9
Greg Crane Masters 40+ 4/5 3 / 37
Richard Suditu Junior 1 / 4
Don Vandervort Junior 3 / 4
Matt Bloom Junior 4 / 4
Andreas Gute Category 4/5 30 / 51
Christophe Cavazzana Category 3 15 / 38
Jerome Dumortier Category 3 26 / 38

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 15 2007)

Richard Lorenz Masters Men 30-39 3 / 5
Fiona Graham Junior Women 13-14 1 / 3
Don Vandervort Junior Men 15-18 7 / 7
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 10-12 1 / 4

Piece of Cake (Apr 1 2007)

Heather Johnston Women Category 4 1 / 12
Fiona Graham Women Category 4 4 / 12
Kallen Dewey Women Category 4 6 / 12
Andreas Gute Men Category 4 26 / 40
Keith Beckman Men Category 4 32 / 40
Lisa Karen donnelly Masters Women 40+ 10 / 10
Michael Beckman Masters 40+ 4/5 25 / 36
Greg Crane Masters 40+ 4/5 34 / 36
Don Vandervort Junior 16-18 1 / 9
Richard Suditu Junior 16-18 2 / 9
Fiona Graham Junior 13-15 1 / 4
Grant Mcelroy Junior 10-12 2 / 5
Jacob Rathe Category 3 2 / 63
Dave Dezellem Category 3 20 / 63
David Marsh Category 3 32 / 63
Cliff Thompson Category 3 33 / 63

Icebreaker Criterium (Mar 31 2007)

David Marsh Category 3 Men 20 / 26
Richard Suditu Category 3 Men 25 / 26

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race III (Mar 18 2007)

Heather Johnston Women Category 4 5 / 24
Fiona Graham Women Category 4 22 / 24
Greg Crane Masters 40+ 25 / 44
Jacob Rathe Junior 1 / 17
Richard Suditu Junior 3 / 17
Matt Bloom Junior 8 / 17
Don Vandervort Junior 10 / 17
Muhammad Khalifa Junior 17 / 17
Keith Beckman Category 4 25 / 69
Andreas Gute Category 4 40 / 69
Scott Mcelroy Category 4 58 / 69
Troy Logue Category 4 68 / 69
Cliff Thompson Category 3 8 / 56
Jerome Dumortier Category 3 29 / 56

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race II (Mar 11 2007)

Heather Johnston Women Category 4 14 / 25
Fiona Graham Women Category 4 25 / 25
Greg Crane Masters 40+ 13 / 27
Richard Suditu Junior 1 / 20
Christopher Woods Junior 6 / 20
Matt Bloom Junior 7 / 20
Cameron Sparr Junior 10 / 20
Don Vandervort Junior 14 / 20
Andreas Gute Category 4 19 / 53
Jacob Rathe Category 3 1 / 51
Cliff Thompson Category 3 17 / 51
Jerome Dumortier Category 3 33 / 51

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race I (Mar 4 2007)

Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 27 / 36
Greg Crane Masters 40+ 19 / 35
Jacob Rathe Junior 1 / 12
Christopher Woods Junior 5 / 12
Richard Suditu Junior 7 / 12
Matt Bloom Junior 9 / 12
Don Vandervort Junior 10 / 12
Montgomery Hill Category 4 21 / 70
Andreas Gute Category 4 27 / 70
Keith Beckman Category 4 69 / 70

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 25 2007)

Heather Johnston Women Category 4/5 3 / 26
Jennifer Haunold Women Category 1/2 3 / 3
Andreas Gute Men Category 4/5 14 / 71
Scott Mcelroy Men Category 4/5 32 / 71
Troy Logue Men Category 4/5 37 / 71
Keith Beckman Men Category 4/5 56 / 71
Lisa Karen donnelly Masters Women 40-49 8 / 14
Melanie Rathe Masters Women 40-49 12 / 14
Lisa Graham Masters Women 40-49 13 / 14
Jay Rathe Masters Men 50+ 15 / 42
Michael Beckman Masters Men 40-49 45 / 50
Aaron Harrison Masters Men 30-39 2 / 26
Jerome Dumortier Masters Men 30-39 5 / 26
Richard Lorenz Masters Men 30-39 11 / 26
Kallen Dewey Junior Women 12-18 2 / 8
Fiona Graham Junior Women 12-18 3 / 8
Jacob Rathe Junior Men 16-18 1 / 14
Richard Suditu Junior Men 16-18 3 / 14
Matt Bloom Junior Men 16-18 6 / 14
Don Vandervort Junior Men 16-18 7 / 14
Cameron Sparr Junior Men 16-18 8 / 14
Muhammad Khalifa Junior Men 16-18 14 / 14

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 18 2007)

Kallen Dewey Women 4 28 / 47
Troy Logue Men 4 61 / 70
Jay Rathe Masters Men 50+ 20 / 29
Greg Crane Masters Men 4/5 40+ 1 / 49
Jacob Rathe Junior 16-18 1 / 20
Christopher Woods Junior 16-18 3 / 20
Matt Bloom Junior 16-18 8 / 20
Don Vandervort Junior 16-18 9 / 20
Muhammad Khalifa Junior 16-18 18 / 20
Richard Suditu Junior 16-18 19 / 20
Grant Mcelroy Junior 13-15 4 / 4

Woodland Road Race (Aug 20 2006)

Andreas Gute Men 4/5 1 / 52
Michael Beckman Masters 40+ 18 / 20
Christopher Woods Junior 15-18 1 / 7
Cameron Sparr Junior 15-18 2 / 7
Matt Bloom Junior 15-18 5 / 7
Keith Beckman Junior 15-18 6 / 7
David Marsh Category 3 36 / 40

Mary's Peak HC TT (Aug 19 2006)

Greg Crane Masters Men 40-44 2 / 6

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 13 2006)

Grant Mcelroy Youth 1 / 3
Fiona Graham Women 4 9 / 9
Charissa Hallquist Women 30-39 4 / 4
Rob Hausner Masters 40+ 30 / 33
Jerome Dumortier Masters 30+ 10 / 19
Fiona Graham Junior Women 13-14 2 / 4
Kallen Dewey Junior Women 2 / 2
Keith Beckman Junior 17-18 4 / 5
Don Vandervort Junior 17-18 5 / 5
Jacob Rathe Junior 15-16 1 / 11
Richard Suditu Junior 15-16 4 / 11
Christopher Woods Junior 15-16 5 / 11
Matt Bloom Junior 15-16 9 / 11
Jacob Rathe Category 3 1 / 51
James Bender Category 3 3 / 51
Christopher Woods Category 3 22 / 51
Richard Suditu Category 3 24 / 51
Jerome Dumortier Category 3 27 / 51
David Marsh Category 3 48 / 51

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 12 2006)

Marc Hallquist Masters 27 / 27
Troy Logue Category 4/5 46 / 48
Jerome Dumortier Category 3 11 / 30

Health Net Criterium (Aug 11 2006)

James Bender Masters 16 / 51
Jerome Dumortier Masters 18 / 51
Erik Voldengen Masters 50 / 51

The Mid-Summer Criterium Series (Aug 2 2006)

Richard Suditu Men Category 4/5 4 / 30
Greg Crane Men Category 4/5 20 / 30

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 30 2006)

Kallen Dewey Junior Women 2 / 5
Fiona Graham Junior Women 4 / 5
Grant Mcelroy Junior U13 2 / 6
Jacob Rathe Junior Men 15-18 1 / 12
Cameron Sparr Junior Men 15-18 4 / 12
Don Vandervort Junior Men 15-18 6 / 12
Matt Bloom Junior Men 15-18 7 / 12
Troy Logue Category 4/5 34 / 42
Jay Rathe Category 4/5 41 / 42
Jacob Rathe Category 3 1 / 43
James Bender Category 3 5 / 43
Erik Voldengen Category 3 11 / 43
Jerome Dumortier Category 3 16 / 43

The Mid-Summer Criterium Series (Jul 26 2006)

Richard Suditu Category 4/5 2 / 22
Jason Kentner Category 4/5 8 / 22
Cameron Sparr Category 4/5 10 / 22
Greg Crane Category 4/5 11 / 22

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jul 23 2006)

Fiona Graham Junior Women 12-14 1 / 1
Cameron Sparr Junior Men 15-18 1 / 3
David Marsh Category 4/5 Men 10 / 21
Fiona Graham Category 4 Women 3 / 5
James Bender Category 3 Men 5 / 14

The Mid-Summer Criterium Series (Jul 19 2006)

Richard Suditu Men Category 4/5 2 / 25
Greg Crane Men Category 4/5 6 / 25
Jason Kentner Men Category 4/5 14 / 25
Cameron Sparr Men Category 4/5 20 / 25

Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 (Jul 16 2006)

Andreas Gute Men 5 1 / 19
Greg Crane Men 4 3 / 16
Lisa Karen donnelly Masters Women 45-49 4 / 4
Michael Beckman Masters Men 45-49 4 / 4
Cameron Sparr Junior 17-18 1 / 4
Keith Beckman Junior 17-18 3 / 4
Kallen Dewey Junior 17-18 4 / 4

Mt Tabor Circuit Race (Jul 2 2006)

Timothy Smith Masters 40+ 10 / 22
Greg Crane Masters 40+ 11 / 22
Fiona Graham Junior Women 13-15 3 / 4
Cameron Sparr Junior 16-18 1 / 4
Keith Beckman Junior 16-18 4 / 4
Troy Logue Category 5 11 / 13
Cameron Sparr Category 4 11 / 22
Jason Kentner Category 4 12 / 22

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2006)

Lisa Karen donnelly Masters Women 40+ 5 / 8
Charissa Hallquist Masters Women 30-39 4 / 4
Jay Rathe Masters 50-59 16 / 27
Fiona Graham Junior Women 13-14 1 / 1
Kallen Dewey Junior Women 3 / 3
Cameron Sparr Junior Men 17-18 2 / 8
Don Vandervort Junior Men 17-18 8 / 8
Jacob Rathe Junior Men 15-16 1 / 13
Christopher Woods Junior Men 15-16 2 / 13
Matt Bloom Junior Men 15-16 6 / 13
Richard Suditu Junior Men 15-16 10 / 13
Muhammad Khalifa Junior Men 15-16 13 / 13

Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 (Jun 18 2006)

Andreas Gute Men 5 2 / 23
Greg Crane Men 4 7 / 18
Jay Rathe Masters Men 50-54 7 / 9
Michael Beckman Masters Men 45-49 7 / 8
Cameron Sparr Junior 1 / 14
Christopher Woods Junior 2 / 14
Richard Suditu Junior 3 / 14
Keith Beckman Junior 6 / 14
Matt Bloom Junior 9 / 14
Fiona Graham Junior 14 / 14

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (Jun 2 2006)

Jerome Dumortier Category 3 Men 44 / 88

Silverton Road Race (May 28 2006)

Greg Crane Masters 40+ 3/4 16 / 29
Jacob Rathe Junior U15 1 / 7
Christopher Woods Junior 16-18 1 / 9
Cameron Sparr Junior 16-18 2 / 9
Richard Suditu Junior 16-18 3 / 9
Keith Beckman Junior 16-18 8 / 9
Andreas Gute Category 4/5 6 / 65
David Marsh Category 4/5 51 / 65
James Bender Category 4/5 60 / 65
Jerome Dumortier Category 3 32 / 56

Swan Island Criterium (May 21 2006)

Michael Beckman Masters Men 40+ 4/5 13 / 35
Timothy Smith Masters Men 40+ 4/5 20 / 35
Rob Hausner Masters 40+ 1/2/3 22 / 43
Christopher Woods Junior 16-18 1 / 9
Richard Suditu Junior 16-18 2 / 9
Keith Beckman Junior 16-18 5 / 9
Cameron Sparr Junior 16-18 6 / 9
Matt Bloom Junior 16-18 7 / 9
Kallen Dewey Junior 16-18 8 / 9
Don Vandervort Junior 16-18 9 / 9
Erik Voldengen Fixed Gear 12 / 22
Troy Logue Category 5 Men 12 / 22
Matt Bloom Category 5 Men 18 / 22
Don Vandervort Category 5 Men 19 / 22
James Bender Category 4 1 / 57
Richard Suditu Category 4 40 / 57
David Marsh Category 4 42 / 57
Cameron Sparr Category 4 51 / 57
Christopher Woods Category 4 53 / 57
Jerome Dumortier Category 3 10 / 58
Erik Voldengen Category 3 27 / 58

OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships (May 20 2006)

Charissa Hallquist Masters Women 160-199 4 / 16
Christopher Woods Junior Men 1 / 8
Cameron Sparr Junior Men 1 / 8
Richard Suditu Junior Men 1 / 8
Jacob Rathe Junior Men 1 / 8
Don Vandervort Junior Men 2 / 8
Lisa Karen donnelly Category 4 Women 3 / 15
Kallen Dewey Category 4 Women 3 / 15
Donna Voldengen Category 4 Women 3 / 15

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 23 2006)

Lisa Karen donnelly Masters Women 40-49 7 / 8
Kallen Dewey Junior Women 15-18 2 / 2
John Gleaves Category 3 Men 3 / 5

The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race - High Pass Road Race (Apr 21 2006)

Greg Crane Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 22 / 49
Jerome Dumortier Category 3 Men 14 / 100

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 9 2006)

Fiona Graham Junior Women 13-14 1 / 1
Richard Suditu Junior Men 15-18 1 / 7
Vincent Stebner Junior Men 15-18 3 / 7
Don Vandervort Junior Men 15-18 4 / 7

Piece of Cake (Apr 2 2006)

Greg Crane Masters 4/5 Men 13 / 36
Jacob Rathe Junior Men 16-18 2 / 13
Cameron Sparr Junior Men 16-18 3 / 13
Christopher Woods Junior Men 16-18 4 / 13
Richard Suditu Junior Men 16-18 5 / 13
Don Vandervort Junior Men 16-18 7 / 13
Keith Beckman Junior Men 16-18 8 / 13
Vincent Stebner Junior Men 16-18 11 / 13
William Rathe Junior Men 13-15 4 / 10
Fiona Graham Junior Men 13-15 9 / 10
James Bender Category 5 Men 2 / 34
David Marsh Category 4 Men 30 / 43
Jerome Dumortier Category 3 Men 19 / 47

Ice Breaker Criterium (Apr 1 2006)

David Marsh Category 4/5 Men 7 / 33

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 19 2006)

Cliff Thompson Pro/1/2 59 / 62
Jay Rathe Masters Men 50+ 21 / 31
Christopher Woods Junior 1 / 22
Jacob Rathe Junior 3 / 22
Cameron Sparr Junior 4 / 22
Richard Suditu Junior 9 / 22
Don Vandervort Junior 11 / 22
Keith Beckman Junior 13 / 22
Matt Bloom Junior 19 / 22
William Rathe Junior 20 / 22
James Bender Category 5 Men 23 / 56
Andreas Gute Category 5 Men 46 / 56
Erik Voldengen Category 3 Men 32 / 63

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 12 2006)

Cliff Thompson Pro/1/2 12 / 54
Greg Crane Masters Men 40+ 11 / 49
Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 20 / 24
Christopher Woods Junior 1 / 23
Richard Suditu Junior 2 / 23
Jacob Rathe Junior 4 / 23
Cameron Sparr Junior 5 / 23
Keith Beckman Junior 12 / 23
Vincent Stebner Junior 13 / 23
Don Vandervort Junior 16 / 23
Matt Bloom Junior 17 / 23
Kallen Dewey Junior 20 / 23
Fiona Graham Junior 23 / 23
Andreas Gute Category 5 33 / 58
Erik Voldengen Category 3 27 / 71

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 5 2006)

Cliff Thompson Senior Men Pro/1/2 23 / 47
Andreas Gute Senior Men Category 5 6 / 47
James Bender Senior Men Category 5 39 / 47
John Gleaves Senior Men Category 3 30 / 74
Erik Voldengen Senior Men Category 3 38 / 74
Greg Crane Masters Men 40+ 14 / 32
Christopher Woods Junior 1 / 23
Jacob Rathe Junior 2 / 23
Cameron Sparr Junior 4 / 23
Richard Suditu Junior 7 / 23
Vincent Stebner Junior 12 / 23
Keith Beckman Junior 13 / 23
Don Vandervort Junior 15 / 23
Matt Bloom Junior 19 / 23

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 26 2006)

Charissa Hallquist Masters Women 30-39 9 / 13
Donna Voldengen Masters Women 30-39 10 / 13
Jay Rathe Masters Men 50+ 30 / 46
Michael Beckman Masters Men 40-49 38 / 45
Aaron Harrison Masters Men 30-39 1 / 21
Jerome Dumortier Masters Men 30-39 6 / 21
Erik Voldengen Masters Men 30-39 10 / 21
James Bender Masters Men 30-39 16 / 21
Kallen Dewey Junior Women 12-18 1 / 5
Fiona Graham Junior Women 12-18 4 / 5
Christopher Woods Junior Men 16-18 1 / 8
Cameron Sparr Junior Men 16-18 2 / 8
Vincent Stebner Junior Men 16-18 5 / 8
Keith Beckman Junior Men 16-18 6 / 8
Don Vandervort Junior Men 16-18 7 / 8
Matt Bloom Junior Men 16-18 8 / 8
Jacob Rathe Junior Men 12-15 1 / 8
William Rathe Junior Men 12-15 2 / 8
Andreas Gute Category 4/5 19 / 80
Mike Gieszler Category 4/5 56 / 80
Ian Eglitis Category 3 19 / 24

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2006)

Cliff Thompson Senior Men Category 1/2 30 / 30
Mike Gieszler Masters Men Category 5 11 / 33
Greg Crane Masters Men 40+ 13 / 27
Richard Suditu Junior 16-18 1 / 13
Cameron Sparr Junior 16-18 4 / 13
Christopher Woods Junior 16-18 5 / 13
Vincent Stebner Junior 16-18 9 / 13
Don Vandervort Junior 16-18 10 / 13
Kallen Dewey Junior 16-18 11 / 13
Jacob Rathe Junior 13-15 1 / 9
Fiona Graham Junior 13-15 7 / 9

Busiest Racers

in last months
Grant Mcelroy 103
Emerson Webb 100
Stephen Mcdade 100
Bukie Mabayoje 93
Joe Prettyman 91
James Webb 79
Hannah Mcdade 59
Richard Suditu 58
Jerome Dumortier 55
Grayson Bailey 52
Lance Pugh 52
Killian Bailey 43
Heather Johnson 41
Liz Cartwright 39
Erik Voldengen 37
Jay Rathe 36
Walker Prettyman 36
Cliff Thompson 35
John Kim 34
Don Vandervort 34
Kyle Bush 33
Matt Bloom 31
Fiona Graham 31
Alexander Birman 30
Braden Fridell 29
Adam Angert 28
James Bender 28
Justin Ziehnert 28
Lauren Ziehnert 27
Dan Birman 26
Adam Valls 24
Harry Zimba 24
Greg Crane 24
Jacob Rathe 24
Clark Henry 23
Cameron Sparr 22
Andreas Gute 21
Kallen Dewey 21
Ben Clark 20
Bill Garcia 20
Montgomery Hill 19
George Zack 19
Ben Hickman 19
Christopher Woods 18
Stanley L. saviage 17
Ben Kelley 16
Kyler Ervin 16
Parker Green 16
Keith Beckman 16
Amy Ziehnert 16
Ashton Summers 15
Richard Lorenz 14
Erik Hahn 14
Marek Litinsky 14
Troy Logue 13
Carolyn Cartwright 13
John Sullivan 12
Ian Jackson 11
David Marsh 11
Casey Davidson 11
Brandon Bilyeu 11
Mark Langston 10
Heather Johnston 10
Dave Dezellem 10
Tyler Boadway 9
Nestor Flores 9
Martin Fuss 9
Evan Tufte 9
Reily Catto 8
Lisa Karen donnelly 8
Rob Hausner 7
Alex Summers 7
Scott Mcelroy 7
Tom Fitzgerald 7
Ryan Bush 7
Michael Beckman 7
Aaron Harrison 6
Vincent Stebner 6
Jennifer Haunold 6
Jon Prettyman 6
Alexander Fine 5
Melanie Clark 5
Blake Mcelroy 5
Thomas Orth 5
Christophe Cavazzana 5
Timothy Olin-sipe 5
John Cartwright 4
Riley Mccammon 4
Charissa Hallquist 4
Muhammad Khalifa 4
Jason Kentner 4
Rohan Wagh 4
Heather Saviage 4
Barry Rich 4
Timothy Smith 3
Ethan Gharst 3
John Gleaves 3
William Rathe 3
R Dean bailey 3
Freddy Anderson 3