Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Cycle Sport Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)
Glen Schoenung Men Cat 3/4 Open 17 / 33
Glen Schoenung Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 25
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 45 / 61
El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Gabe Multer Men Junior 17-18 2 / 3
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 22 / 24
Devou Park Summer Race Series (Jul 27 2011)
Erin Clemons Women Cat 3/4 Senior (30 Minutes) 4 / 8
Eugene Roubaix (Apr 30 2011)
Doug Striley Master Men 40+ 14 / 33
Dan Shepherd Master Men 40+ 32 / 33
Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Dan Shepherd Masters Men 6 / 38
Tim Turk Masters Men 14 / 38
Champion Thursday #9 (Jul 22 2010)
Adam Artner Juniors 1 / 3
Adam Artner Cat B 2 / 17
Dan Shepherd CAT A 13 / 16
Doug Striley CAT A 15 / 16
Ron Laverty CAT A 16 / 16
Champion Thursday #7 (Jul 8 2010)
Adam Artner Juniors 1 / 4
Adam Artner Cat B 1 / 18
Ken Monaco Cat B 12 / 18
Tim Turk CAT A 8 / 22
Doug Striley CAT A 9 / 22
Dan Shepherd CAT A 13 / 22
Champion Thursday #6 (Jul 1 2010)
Ken Monaco Cat B 14 / 19
Doug Striley CAT A 11 / 26
Tim Turk CAT A 12 / 26
Dan Shepherd CAT A 24 / 26
Alex Hayes CAT A 26 / 26
Champion Thursday #5 (Jun 24 2010)
Artner Adam Juniors 1 / 4
Artner Adam Cat B 1 / 25
Neyt Brian Cat B 5 / 25
Striley Doug CAT A 10 / 25
Hayes Alex CAT A 16 / 25
Laverty Ron CAT A 18 / 25
Champion Thursday #4 (Jun 17 2010)
Brian Neyt Cat B 4 / 17
Ken Monaco Cat B 11 / 17
Dan Shepherd CAT A 8 / 20
Doug Striley CAT A 11 / 20
Ron Laverty CAT A 13 / 20
Alex Hayes CAT A 15 / 20
Champion Thursday #3 (Jun 10 2010)
Adam Artner Juniors 2 / 4
Adam Artner Cat B 3 / 26
Brian Neyt Cat B 6 / 26
Brian Davis Cat B 25 / 26
Dan Shepherd CAT A 9 / 30
Tim Turk CAT A 13 / 30
Doug Striley CAT A 17 / 30
Ron Laverty CAT A 23 / 30
Umpqua RR (May 30 2010)
Robert Marten Men 4/5 13 / 30
Champion Thursday #2 (May 27 2010)
Brian Davis Cat B 3 / 18
Brian Newt Cat B 4 / 18
Dan Shepherd CAT A 8 / 22
Doug Striley CAT A 12 / 22
Champion Thursday #1 (May 20 2010)
Adam Artner Junior 1 / 3
Doug Striley CAT A 10 / 12
Eugene Roubaix (May 1 2010)
Dan Shepherd Men 4 12 / 46
John Hinke Men 4 30 / 46
Table Rock Road Race (Apr 17 2010)
Dan Shepherd Men 4/5 5 / 40
Doug Striley Men 4/5 7 / 40
John Hinke Men 4/5 17 / 40
Adam Artner Men 4/5 27 / 40
Tim Turk Men 4/5 39 / 40
So. Oregon TT (Mar 20 2010)
Tim Turk Men Masters 40+ 6 / 10
Jack Sullivan Men Masters 40+ 7 / 10
Adam Artner Junior Men 1 / 3
Ryan Gracey Men 4,5 2 / 23
Doug Striley Men 4,5 3 / 23
Brian Davis Men 4,5 6 / 23
Dan Shepherd Men 4,5 8 / 23
John Hinke Men 4,5 9 / 23
So. Oregon TT (Mar 13 2010)
Tim Turk Men Masters 40+ 5 / 11
Jack Sullivan Men Masters 40+ 8 / 11
John Hinke Team 9 / 22
Dan Shepherd Team 10 / 22
Doug Striley Team 11 / 22
Tim Turk Team 12 / 22
Adam Artner Junior Men 1 / 3
Dan Shepherd Men 4,5 2 / 27
Doug Striley Men 4,5 4 / 27
Brian Davis Men 4,5 5 / 27
John Hinke Men 4,5 8 / 27
Brian Neyt Men 4,5 11 / 27
Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)
Doug Striley Men Cat 4/5 19 / 80
Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)
Tim Turk Men 40+ Open 4 / 32
Brian Davis Men 4 48 / 67
Tuesday PIR July #2 (Jul 14 2009)
Tim Turk Category 3/4 Men 20 / 35
Monday PIR #4 (May 25 2009)
Stuart Anderson Masters 4/5 27 / 33
Southern OR Champion Thursdays (May 14 2009)
Doug Striley B 1 / 15
Stuart Anderson B 8 / 15
Tim Turk A 9 / 10
Table Rock RR (Apr 19 2009)
Dan Shepherd Cat 4/5 Men 5 / 58
Doug Striley Cat 4/5 Men 13 / 58
John Hinke Cat 4/5 Men 17 / 58
Robert Marten Cat 4/5 Men 24 / 58
Rich Billin Cat 4/5 Men 42 / 58
Stuart Anderson Cat 4/5 Men 49 / 58
Tim Turk Mstr 2/3/4 Men 35+ 14 / 20
King's Valley RR (Apr 11 2009)
Tim Turk Masters 40+ 17 / 46
Banana Belt Series (Mar 1 2009)
Chad Morris Men Cat 4 6 / 68
Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 21 2009)
Striley Doug Men 4/5 7 / 55
Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)
John Hinke Men 4 21 / 67
Dan Shepherd Men 4 43 / 67