Log In

Team Overview: Team Bobs-bicycles.com

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Kelsey Backen Men CAT 2 29 / 65
Zachary Schoenfelder Men Cat 3 15 / 61
Tucker Feyder Men Cat 3 52 / 61

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Kelsey Backen Men CAT 2 27 / 65
Zachary Schoenfelder Men Cat 3 27 / 61
Tucker Feyder Men Cat 3 55 / 61

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Kelsey Backen Men CAT 2 73 / 87
Zachary Schoenfelder Men Cat 3 30 / 64
Tucker Feyder Men Cat 3 63 / 64

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 25 2015)

Zachary Schoenfelder Men Cat 3 38 / 65
Tucker Feyder Men Cat 3 45 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Kelsey Backen Men CAT 2 34 / 88
Zachary Schoenfelder Men Cat 3 11 / 68
Tucker Feyder Men Cat 3 45 / 68

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Kelsey Backen Men CAT 2 12 / 92

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Jeremy Lythgoe Men Cat4/5 13 / 44
Ben Swanson Men Cat4/5 31 / 44
Kevin Spiegel Men Cat4/5 40 / 44
Timothy Root Men Master 40+ 1 / 30
Robert Hoene Men Master 40+ 3 / 30
Mark Bockenstette Men Master 40+ 10 / 30
Timothy Root Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 53
Douglass Cook Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 53
Kelsey Backen Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 53
Mark Yoder Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 53
Zachary Schoenfelder Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 53
Robert Hoene Men Cat1/2/3 35 / 53
Jesse Kroll Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 53

Idaho State Road Championships (May 3 2015)

Timothy Curry Men Open Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Jeremy Lythgoe Men Open Cat 4/5 16 / 31
Shaun Staples Men Open Cat 4/5 31 / 31
Timothy Root Men Open Cat 1/2 1 / 21
Mark Yoder Men Open Cat 1/2 10 / 21
Kelsey Backen Men Open Cat 1/2 11 / 21
Robert Hoene Men Open Cat 1/2 14 / 21
Jesse Kroll Men Open Cat 1/2 15 / 21
Dave Gettle Men Open Cat 1/2 17 / 21

Chicken Dinner Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Mark Yoder Men Open Cat 3 2 / 17
Gregg Lasher Men Open Cat 4 2 / 11
Brian Mcclain Men Open Cat 4 3 / 11
Ben Swanson Men Open Cat 4 9 / 11
Kevin Spiegel Men Open Cat 4 10 / 11
Michael Chase Men Open Cat 4 11 / 11
Jason Tonn Men Open Cat 5 16 / 28
Jeremy Lythgoe Men Open Cat 5 28 / 28
Timothy Root Men Open Cat 1/2 6 / 22
Douglass Cook Men Open Cat 1/2 8 / 22
Kelsey Backen Men Open Cat 1/2 13 / 22
Cameron Tongier Men Open Cat 1/2 14 / 22
Jesse Kroll Men Open Cat 1/2 16 / 22

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

Gregg Lasher Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 36
Shaun Staples Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 36
Michael Chase Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 36
Mark Yoder Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 46
Timothy Root Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 68
Kelsey Backen Men Senior Cat 1/2 68 / 68

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

Gregg Lasher Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 39
Shaun Staples Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 39
Michael Chase Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 39
Mark Yoder Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 52
Timothy Root Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 97
Kelsey Backen Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 97
Jesse Kroll Men Senior Cat 1/2 78 / 97

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

Gregg Lasher Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 40
Michael Chase Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 40
Shaun Staples Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 40
Mark Yoder Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 55
Timothy Root Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 105
Kelsey Backen Men Senior Cat 1/2 98 / 105
Jesse Kroll Men Senior Cat 1/2 101 / 105

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

Timothy Root Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 106
Jesse Kroll Men Senior Cat 1/2 94 / 106
Kelsey Backen Men Senior Cat 1/2 104 / 106
Mark Yoder Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 57

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

Michael Chase Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 41
Gregg Lasher Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 41
Shaun Staples Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 41
Mark Yoder Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 57
Timothy Root Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 106
Jesse Kroll Men Senior Cat 1/2 93 / 106
Kelsey Backen Men Senior Cat 1/2 96 / 106

Tour of Ontario (Mar 29 2015)

Gregg Lasher Men Cat 4/5 3 / 25
Brian Mcclain Men Cat 4/5 4 / 25
Shaun Staples Men Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Michael Chase Men Cat 4/5 13 / 25
Jason Tonn Men Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Ben Swanson Men Cat 4/5 19 / 25
Kevin Spiegel Men Cat 4/5 21 / 25
Douglass Cook Men Cat 1/2 6 / 17
Timothy Root Men Cat 1/2 8 / 17
Cameron Tongier Men Cat 1/2 9 / 17
Kelsey Backen Men Cat 1/2 13 / 17
Jesse Kroll Men Cat 1/2 14 / 17
Mark Yoder Men Cat 3 3 / 13
Tucker Feyder Men Cat 3 7 / 13
Derek Brown Men Cat 3 12 / 13

Ice Breaker Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

John Lodman Men 55+ open 4 / 6
Jeremy Lythgoe Men Cat 4/5 1 / 11
Shaun Staples Men Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Brian Mcclain Men Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Gregg Lasher Men Cat 4/5 4 / 11
Jason Tonn Men Cat 4/5 7 / 11
Ben Swanson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 11
Cameron Tongier Men Cat 1/2 6 / 9
Jesse Kroll Men Cat 1/2 7 / 9
Kelsey Backen Men Cat 1/2 9 / 9
Mark Yoder Men Cat 3 1 / 6
Tucker Feyder Men Cat 3 4 / 6

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Robert Hoene Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 54
Jason Elder Men Cat1/2/3 34 / 54
Zachary Schoenfelder Men Cat4/5 3 / 35
Charles Forwood Men Cat4/5 10 / 35
Shaun Staples Men Cat4/5 20 / 35
Ben Swanson Men Cat4/5 26 / 35
Robert Hoene Men Master 40+ 6 / 30

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

Elliot Salmon Pro/1/2 Men 21 / 56
Zachary Schoenfelder Category 4/5 Men 2 / 28
Charles Forwood Category 4/5 Men 17 / 28
Tim Backoff Category 4/5 Men 18 / 28
Tucker Feyder Category 4/5 Men 23 / 28
Doug Ennis Category 3 Men 6 / 69
Kelsey Backen Category 3 Men 11 / 69
Jake Armstrong Category 3 Men 16 / 69
Jeff Coffman Category 3 Men 49 / 69
Jason Elder Category 3 Men 51 / 69
Douglass Cook Category 3 Men 60 / 69

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Jesse Kroll Cat 2/3 69 / 78

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

Elliot Salmon Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 58
Tucker Feyder Category 4/5 Men 5 / 28
Tim Backoff Category 4/5 Men 17 / 28
Zachary Schoenfelder Category 4/5 Men 21 / 28
Charles Forwood Category 4/5 Men 26 / 28
Doug Ennis Category 3 Men 3 / 71
Douglass Cook Category 3 Men 4 / 71
Kelsey Backen Category 3 Men 6 / 71
Jeff Coffman Category 3 Men 9 / 71
Jason Elder Category 3 Men 12 / 71
Jake Armstrong Category 3 Men 46 / 71

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Elliot Salmon Pro/1/2 Men 27 / 58
Tucker Feyder Category 4/5 Men 9 / 28
Charles Forwood Category 4/5 Men 18 / 28
Zachary Schoenfelder Category 4/5 Men 19 / 28
Tim Backoff Category 4/5 Men 21 / 28
Kelsey Backen Category 3 Men 14 / 71
Doug Ennis Category 3 Men 32 / 71
Jason Elder Category 3 Men 40 / 71
Jake Armstrong Category 3 Men 45 / 71
Douglass Cook Category 3 Men 46 / 71
Jeff Coffman Category 3 Men 57 / 71

Birds of Prey Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)

Jason Elder Men Cat 3 2 / 15
Kelsey Backen Men Cat 3 8 / 15
Shaun Staples Men Cat4/5 11 / 21
Jesse Kroll Men Cat1/2 8 / 11
Robert Hoene Men Cat1/2 10 / 11

2014 Nampa Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Jason Elder Men Cat 3 9 / 28
Jake Armstrong Men Cat 3 16 / 28
Robert Hoene Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 15 / 26
Kelsey Backen Men Cat4/5 1 / 30
Ben Swanson Men Cat4/5 9 / 30
Shaun Staples Men Cat4/5 10 / 30

Idaho State Road Race Championships (May 10 2014)

John Lodman Men Cat 1/Cat 2/Cat 3 Masters 45+ 4 / 6
Tucker Feyder Men Cat 4 2 / 14
Zachary Schoenfelder Men Cat 4 3 / 14
Jake Armstrong Men Cat 4 5 / 14
Michael Chase Men Cat 4 10 / 14
Kelsey Backen Men Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 5 Masters B 35+ 2 / 6
Jeff Coffman Men Cat 3 10 / 14
Jesse Kroll Men Cat 1/Cat 2/Cat 3 Masters A 35+ 3 / 10
Jason Elder Men Cat 1/Cat 2/Cat 3 Masters A 35+ 10 / 10

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

Jesse Kroll Men Cat 1/2 86 / 97
Zachary Schoenfelder Men Cat 5 1 / 33
Douglass Cook Men Cat 3 50 / 80
Jason Elder Men Cat 3 62 / 80
Tucker Feyder Men Cat 4 30 / 42

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Jesse Kroll Men Cat 1/2 84 / 102
Zachary Schoenfelder Men Cat 5 14 / 38
Jason Elder Men Cat 3 39 / 89
Douglass Cook Men Cat 3 51 / 89
Tucker Feyder Men Cat 4 25 / 48

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

Zachary Schoenfelder Men Cat 5 4 / 32
Douglass Cook Men Cat 3 49 / 74
Jason Elder Men Cat 3 57 / 74
Tucker Feyder Men Cat 4 31 / 34

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Jesse Kroll Men Cat 1/2 99 / 102
Zachary Schoenfelder Men Cat 5 4 / 38
Douglass Cook Men Cat 3 2 / 89
Jason Elder Men Cat 3 31 / 89
Tucker Feyder Men Cat 4 39 / 47

Hammer 3 (Mar 15 2014)

Jesse Kroll Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 6
Kelsey Backen Men Cat 5 2 / 25
Zachary Schoenfelder Men Cat 5 4 / 25
Tucker Feyder Men Cat 5 8 / 25
Ed Philp Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 19 / 26
Michael Mercy Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 22 / 26
Ed Aschenbrener Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 16
Kelsey Backen Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 16
Jason Elder Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 16
Douglass Cook Men Cat 3 14 / 16
Jesse Kroll Men Cat 1/2 13 / 23
Thomas Liby Men Cat 1/2 21 / 23
John Lodman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 6 / 8

Hammer Race 2 (Mar 8 2014)

Tucker Feyder Men Cat 5 5 / 34
Zachary Schoenfelder Men Cat 5 11 / 34
Ed Philp Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 13 / 23
Lonnie Young Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 17 / 23
Michael Mercy Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 19 / 23
Ben Swanson Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 21 / 23
Jason Elder Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 9 / 16
Ed Aschenbrener Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 16
Douglass Cook Men Cat 3 5 / 17
Jason Elder Men Cat 3 10 / 17
Jesse Kroll Men Cat 1/2 18 / 25
Cameron Tongier Men Cat 1/2 20 / 25
Jake Armstrong Men Cat 4 10 / 13
John Lodman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 5 / 10

Hammer Race 1 (Mar 1 2014)

Zachary Schoenfelder Men Cat 5 10 / 16
Tucker Feyder Men Cat 5 13 / 16
Ed Philp Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 9 / 15
Ben Swanson Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 11 / 15
Lonnie Young Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 14 / 15
Douglass Cook Men Cat 3 1 / 9
Jesse Kroll Men Cat 1/2 10 / 16
Cameron Tongier Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 6 / 7
John Lodman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 7 / 7

Mt Ashland Hillclimb (Sep 15 2013)

Nathan Sheafor Road Category 4/5 Men 40-59 14 / 22

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Aug 4 2013)

Kyle Thornton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 26 / 32

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - RR (Aug 4 2013)

Kyle Thornton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 24 / 30

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit (Aug 3 2013)

Kyle Thornton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 29 / 31

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT (Aug 3 2013)

Kyle Thornton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 29 / 32

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)

Kyle Thornton Men Cat 4/5 14 / 42
Paul Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 44
Josh Howard Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 44

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 30 2013)

Ben Monahgan Pro/1/2 Men 9 / 56
Joshua Howard Pro/1/2 Men 35 / 56
John Rogers Pro/1/2 Men 41 / 56
Robert Hoene Pro/1/2 Men 46 / 56
Douglass Cook Category 4/5 Men 1 / 41
Jake Armstrong Category 4/5 Men 14 / 41
John Palumbo Category 4/5 Men 32 / 41
Tim Backoff Category 4/5 Men 33 / 41
Kyle Thornton Category 4/5 Men 41 / 41

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jun 30 2013)

Ben Monahgan Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 57
Joshua Howard Pro/1/2 Men 33 / 57
Robert Hoene Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 57
John Rogers Pro/1/2 Men 47 / 57
Jake Armstrong Category 4/5 Men 3 / 39
Douglass Cook Category 4/5 Men 19 / 39
Tim Backoff Category 4/5 Men 27 / 39
John Palumbo Category 4/5 Men 35 / 39
Kyle Thornton Category 4/5 Men 37 / 39

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 29 2013)

Joshua Howard Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 57
Ben Monahgan Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 57
Robert Hoene Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 57
John Rogers Pro/1/2 Men 48 / 57
Douglass Cook Category 4/5 Men 5 / 41
John Palumbo Category 4/5 Men 7 / 41
Jake Armstrong Category 4/5 Men 8 / 41
Tim Backoff Category 4/5 Men 27 / 41
Kyle Thornton Category 4/5 Men 40 / 41

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 28 2013)

Ben Monahgan Pro/1/2 Men 30 / 58
Joshua Howard Pro/1/2 Men 33 / 58
Robert Hoene Pro/1/2 Men 43 / 58
John Rogers Pro/1/2 Men 53 / 58
Jake Armstrong Category 4/5 Men 10 / 42
Tim Backoff Category 4/5 Men 27 / 42
Douglass Cook Category 4/5 Men 30 / 42
John Palumbo Category 4/5 Men 33 / 42
Kyle Thornton Category 4/5 Men 41 / 42

Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Jenn Halladay Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)

Jenn Halladay Women Master 40-44 2 / 9

Tour de Park City (Jul 28 2012)

Jared Prince Men Cat 3 8 / 20

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

John Rogers Men Category 2 47 / 107
Robert Hoene Men Category 2 85 / 107

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Robert Hoene Men Category 2 76 / 105
John Rogers Men Category 2 80 / 105

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Paul Warner Pro/1 Men 188 / 188
John Rogers Men Category 2 51 / 110
Robert Hoene Men Category 2 84 / 110

Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial (Jul 19 2012)

Paul Warner Pro/1 Men 137 / 188

Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 18 2012)

Paul Warner Pro/1 Men 124 / 190

Cascade Classic - Prologue (Jul 17 2012)

Paul Warner Pro/1 Men 144 / 189

Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Stephen Henry Men Cat2/3 25 / 69
John Rogers Men Cat2/3 26 / 69
Robert Hoene Men Cat2/3 70 / 69
Robert Hoene Men Cat2/3/4 Master 35-99 19 / 42

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race (Jul 1 2012)

John Rogers Pro/1/2 Men 35 / 42
Robert Hoene Pro/1/2 Men 36 / 42
Ben Monoghan Pro/1/2 Men 37 / 42
Cameron Tongier Pro/1/2 Men 41 / 42
Steve Henry Category 3 Men 13 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Ben Monoghan Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 42
Robert Hoene Pro/1/2 Men 37 / 42
Cameron Tongier Pro/1/2 Men 40 / 42
John Rogers Pro/1/2 Men 41 / 42
Steve Henry Category 3 Men 6 / 39

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial (Jun 30 2012)

Robert Hoene Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 42
John Rogers Pro/1/2 Men 33 / 42
Ben Monoghan Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 42
Cameron Tongier Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 42
Steve Henry Category 3 Men 5 / 39

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Ben Monoghan Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 43
John Rogers Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 43
Robert Hoene Pro/1/2 Men 42 / 43
Cameron Tongier Pro/1/2 Men 43 / 43
Steve Henry Category 3 Men 12 / 40

TW Menomonee Falls Criterium (Jun 16 2012)

Jake Turner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 36 / 54

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Stephen Henry Men Category 3 35 / 50

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Stephen Henry Category 3 Men 5 / 55

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 9 2012)

Stephen Henry Category 3 Men 10 / 55

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 8 2012)

Stephen Henry Category 3 Men 23 / 57

Summit Criterium Bend (May 27 2012)

Cameron Tonwier Masters 40+ 12 / 18

Bend Don't Brake (May 26 2012)

Cameron Tongier Masters Men 40+ 13 / 27

Nampa Belle District Criterium (May 20 2012)

Stephen Henry Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 13
Benjamin Monaghan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 4 / 17
Joseph Kafka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 8 / 17
John Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 12 / 17

Bear Lake Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Nathan Starnes Men Cat 4 30 / 56

Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Stephen Henry Cat 3 Men 17 / 42
Brian Parker Cat 3 Men 18 / 42
John Rogers Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 32
Jacob Turner Pro/1/2 Men 21 / 32
Robert Hoene Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 32
Robb Floth Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 32

Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 18 2011)

Stephen Henry Cat 3 Men 11 / 42
Brian Parker Cat 3 Men 33 / 42
Robb Floth Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 33
John Rogers Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 33
Jacob Turner Pro/1/2 Men 18 / 33
Robert Hoene Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 33

Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Robb Floth Pro/1/2 Men 20 / 32
John Rogers Pro/1/2 Men 24 / 32
Jacob Turner Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 32
Robert Hoene Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 32
Stephen Henry Cat 3 Men 28 / 42
Brian Parker Cat 3 Men 39 / 42

Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 17 2011)

Stephen Henry Cat 3 Men 17 / 43
Brian Parker Cat 3 Men 26 / 43
John Rogers Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 34
Robert Hoene Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 34
Robb Floth Pro/1/2 Men 28 / 34
Jacob Turner Pro/1/2 Men 30 / 34

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)

Stephen Henry Cat 3 Men 20 / 52
Jacob Turner Pro 1/2 102 / 128

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)

Stephen Henry Cat 3 Men 14 / 58
Jacob Turner Pro 1/2 86 / 134

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Stephen Henry Cat 3 Men 6 / 57
Jacob Turner Pro 1/2 118 / 131

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 3 2011)

John Rogers Cat 3 Men 1 / 53
Jacob Turner Pro 1-2 Men 51 / 88
Robert Hoene Pro 1-2 Men 56 / 88
Joe Kafka Pro 1-2 Men 58 / 88
Robb Folth Pro 1-2 Men 60 / 88

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 1 2011)

John Rogers Cat 3 Men 16 / 55
Robb Folth Pro 1-2 Men 22 / 89
Jacob Turner Pro 1-2 Men 37 / 89
Joe Kafka Pro 1-2 Men 59 / 89
Robert Hoene Pro 1-2 Men 74 / 89

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT (Apr 1 2011)

John Rogers Cat 3 Men 5 / 56
Robb Folth Pro 1-2 Men 26 / 89
Joe Kafka Pro 1-2 Men 33 / 89
Jake Turner Pro 1-2 Men 36 / 89
Robert Hoene Pro 1-2 Men 49 / 89

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race (Apr 1 2011)

John Rogers Cat 3 Men 20 / 56
Joe Kafka Pro 1-2 Men 45 / 88
Robert Hoene Pro 1-2 Men 63 / 88
Jacob Turner Pro 1-2 Men 69 / 88
Robb Folth Pro 1-2 Men 74 / 88

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 20 2011)

John Rogers Men 3 10 / 23
Nathan Starnes Men 3 12 / 23
Brian Parker Men 3 23 / 23
Jacob Turner Men 1/2 7 / 17
Josh Howard Men 1/2 11 / 17
Robert Hoene Men 1/2 15 / 17

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2011)

Robert Hoene Men Cat 1/2 39 / 51
John Rogers Men Cat 3 2 / 66
Brian Parker Men Cat 3 10 / 66
Nathan Starnes Men Cat 3 51 / 66

Eugene Celebration - Coburg TT (Sep 6 2010)

Dan Bechtold Pro/1/2 2 / 21

Eugene Celebration - Celebration Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Dan Bechtold Pro/1/2 16 / 19

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill (Sep 5 2010)

Dan Bechtold Pro/1/2 9 / 27

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Sep 4 2010)

Dan Bechtold Pro/1/2 7 / 27

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Brian Parker Cat 3 Men 33 / 60
Robert Hoene Pro/1/2 52 / 76
Joe Kafka Pro/1/2 58 / 76

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)

Joe Kafka Men Pro/1/2 39 / 77
Robert Hoene Men Pro/1/2 57 / 77
Brian Parker Men Cat 3 32 / 58

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)

Robert Hoene Men - Pro 1/2 27 / 80
Joe Kafka Men - Pro 1/2 59 / 80
Jennifer Halladay Women Pro/1/2 1 / 14
Brian Parker Men Cat 3 47 / 62

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)

Robert Hoene Men Pro/1/2 51 / 80
Joe Kafka Men Pro/1/2 77 / 80
Brian Parker Men Cat 3 28 / 61
Jennifer Halladay Women Pro/1/2 1 / 14

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Daniel Bechtold Pro/1/2 Men 117 / 117

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Daniel Bechtold Men Pro/1/2 89 / 130

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)

Daniel Bechtold Pro/1/2 52 / 131

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)

Daniel Bechtold Pro/1/2 62 / 149

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium (Jun 2 2010)

Daniel Bechtold Pro/1/2 120 / 154

Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue (Jun 1 2010)

Daniel Bechtold Pro/1/2 68 / 167

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)

Daniel Bechtold Pro-1-2 Men 40 / 65

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial (Apr 25 2010)

Daniel Bechtold Pro-1-2 Men 13 / 67

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Daniel Bechtold Pro-1-2 Men 47 / 75

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

Daniel Bechtold Pro-1-2 Men 49 / 92

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

Chris Berry Men 3 90 / 95

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Aug 30 2009)

Kai Applequist Pro/1/2 3 / 34

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Erik Slack Men Pro/1 34 / 142
Christopher Hong Men Pro/1 54 / 142
Kai Applequist Men Pro/1 120 / 142
Ben Knoeller Men Pro/1 121 / 142
Kevin Rowe Men Pro/1 122 / 142
Chris Stuart Men Pro/1 123 / 142
Robert Hoene Masters 45+ 11 / 43

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Kevin Rowe Pro 1/2 Men 1 / 62
Erik Slack Pro 1/2 Men 2 / 62
Christopher Hong Pro 1/2 Men 15 / 62
Chris Stuart Pro 1/2 Men 27 / 62
Brandon Lynch Pro 1/2 Men 37 / 62

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)

Kevin Rowe Pro 1/2 Men 6 / 89
Erik Slack Pro 1/2 Men 14 / 89
Brandon Lynch Pro 1/2 Men 17 / 89
Chris Stuart Pro 1/2 Men 19 / 89
Christopher Hong Pro 1/2 Men 54 / 89

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Erik Slack Pro 1/2 Men 3 / 89
Chris Stuart Pro 1/2 Men 4 / 89
Brandon Lynch Pro 1/2 Men 27 / 89
Christopher Hong Pro 1/2 Men 39 / 89
Kevin Rowe Pro 1/2 Men 67 / 89

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Chris Stuart Pro/1/2 5 / 89
Kevin Rowe Pro/1/2 8 / 89
Erik Slack Pro/1/2 11 / 89
Kai Applequist Pro/1/2 13 / 89
Brandon Lynch Pro/1/2 23 / 89
Christopher Hong Pro/1/2 84 / 89

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Chris Stuart Pro Men 1/2 5 / 89
Kevin Rowe Pro Men 1/2 8 / 89
Erik Slack Pro Men 1/2 11 / 89
Brandon Lynch Pro Men 1/2 23 / 89
Christopher Hong Pro Men 1/2 84 / 89

Cascade Classic - Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 13 2008)

Ally Stacher Pro/1/2 Women 17 / 74
Allison Beall Pro/1/2 Women 33 / 74
Sarah Barber Pro/1/2 Women 49 / 74
Erik Slack Pro 1 Men 54 / 111
Calvin Allan Pro 1 Men 62 / 111
Justin Rose Pro 1 Men 67 / 111
Kevin Rowe Pro 1 Men 103 / 111
Chris Stuart Pro 1 Men 104 / 111

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 12 2008)

Ally Stacher Pro/1/2 Women 10 / 81
Sarah Barber Pro/1/2 Women 31 / 81
Allison Beall Pro/1/2 Women 40 / 81
Kevin Rowe Pro 1 Men 36 / 128
Erik Slack Pro 1 Men 49 / 128
Justin Rose Pro 1 Men 50 / 128
Calvin Allan Pro 1 Men 94 / 128
Chris Stuart Pro 1 Men 106 / 128
Robert Campbell Pro 1 Men 118 / 128
Justin Mayfield Pro 1 Men 119 / 128

Cascade Classic - Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 10 2008)

Ally Stacher Pro/1/2 Women 23 / 86
Allison Beall Pro/1/2 Women 32 / 86
Sarah Barber Pro/1/2 Women 37 / 86
Kevin Rowe Pro 1 Men 36 / 145
Erik Slack Pro 1 Men 55 / 145
Calvin Allan Pro 1 Men 70 / 145
Justin Mayfield Pro 1 Men 96 / 145
Justin Rose Pro 1 Men 109 / 145
Chris Stuart Pro 1 Men 124 / 145
Robert Campbell Pro 1 Men 132 / 145
Brandon Archibald Pro 1 Men 144 / 145

Cascade Classic - Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race (Jul 9 2008)

Sarah Barber Pro/1/2 Women 6 / 88
Ally Stacher Pro/1/2 Women 33 / 88
Allison Beall Pro/1/2 Women 45 / 88
Kevin Rowe Pro 1 Men 59 / 149
Justin Mayfield Pro 1 Men 77 / 149
Calvin Allan Pro 1 Men 79 / 149
Erik Slack Pro 1 Men 99 / 149
Justin Rose Pro 1 Men 120 / 149
Chris Stuart Pro 1 Men 122 / 149
Brandon Archibald Pro 1 Men 133 / 149
Robert Campbell Pro 1 Men 135 / 149

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 20 2008)

Jennifer Halladay Women Pro/1/2 1 / 30
Sarah Barber Women Pro/1/2 3 / 30
Ally Stacher Women Pro/1/2 4 / 30
Jennifer Gaertner Women Pro/1/2 7 / 30
Allison Beall Women Pro/1/2 18 / 30
Kimberly Turner Women 3 4 / 20
Sarah Brown Women 3 5 / 20
Kevin Rowe Men Pro/1/2 1 / 95
Calvin Allan Men Pro/1/2 4 / 95
Justin Rose Men Pro/1/2 6 / 95
Justin Mayfield Men Pro/1/2 7 / 95
Matt Weyen Men Pro/1/2 12 / 95
Chris Stuart Men Pro/1/2 48 / 95
Tad Hamilton Men Pro/1/2 59 / 95
Brandon Archibald Men Pro/1/2 78 / 95

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Jennifer Halladay Women Pro/1/2 11 / 68
Sarah Barber Women Pro/1/2 26 / 68
Ally Stacher Women Pro/1/2 28 / 68
Allison Beall Women Pro/1/2 66 / 68
Jennifer Gaertner Women Pro/1/2 67 / 68
Justin Rose Pro/1 Men 35 / 116
Matt Weyen Pro/1 Men 61 / 116
Kevin Rowe Pro/1 Men 105 / 116
Chris Stuart Pro/1 Men 106 / 116

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Allison Beall Women 1/2 22 / 69
Sarah Barber Women 1/2 28 / 69
Jennifer Halladay Women 1/2 39 / 69
Jennifer Gaertner Women 1/2 54 / 69
Ally Stacher Women 1/2 58 / 69
Kevin Rowe Pro/1 Men 20 / 119
Matt Weyen Pro/1 Men 71 / 119
Justin Rose Pro/1 Men 74 / 119
Chris Stuart Pro/1 Men 99 / 119

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

Jennifer Halladay Women 1/2 14 / 83
Sarah Barber Women 1/2 23 / 83
Ally Stacher Women 1/2 40 / 83
Allison Beall Women 1/2 49 / 83
Jennifer Gaertner Women 1/2 68 / 83
Justin Rose Pro/1 Men 68 / 136
Chris Stuart Pro/1 Men 75 / 136
Kevin Rowe Pro/1 Men 77 / 136
Matt Weyen Pro/1 Men 119 / 136

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Mt. Tabor Criterium (May 14 2008)

Jennifer Halladay Pro/1/2 Women 10 / 84
Sarah Barber Pro/1/2 Women 30 / 84
Ally Stacher Pro/1/2 Women 47 / 84
Jennifer Gaertner Pro/1/2 Women 59 / 84
Allison Beall Pro/1/2 Women 74 / 84
Justin Rose Pro/1 Men 31 / 142
Kevin Rowe Pro/1 Men 63 / 142
Chris Stuart Pro/1 Men 71 / 142
Matt Weyen Pro/1 Men 109 / 142
Tad Hamilton Pro/1 Men 139 / 142

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Portland Prologue (May 13 2008)

Jennifer Gaertner Women Pro/1/2 34 / 84
Jennifer Halladay Women Pro/1/2 43 / 84
Allison Beall Women Pro/1/2 54 / 84
Sarah Barber Women Pro/1/2 64 / 84
Ally Stacher Women Pro/1/2 71 / 84
Justin Rose Men Pro/1 64 / 143
Kevin Rowe Men Pro/1 77 / 143
Matt Weyen Men Pro/1 77 / 143
Chris Stuart Men Pro/1 107 / 143
Tad Hamilton Men Pro/1 139 / 143

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2008)

Matt Weyen Pro/1/2 3 / 63
Justin Rose Pro/1/2 6 / 63
Robert Campbell Pro/1/2 9 / 63

Piece of Cake Road Race (Mar 30 2008)

Robert Campbell Pro/1/2 4 / 64
Allison Beall Category 3 65 / 66

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 9 2008)

Robert Campbell Pro/1/2 2 / 61
Eric Slack Pro/1/2 16 / 61
Justin Rose Pro/1/2 19 / 61
Chris Stuart Pro/1/2 25 / 61
Tad Hamilton Pro/1/2 53 / 61

Cherry Pie RR (Feb 17 2008)

Sarah Brown Women 3 4 / 9
Robert Campbell Men 1/2 24 / 43
Calvin Allan Men 1/2 26 / 43

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Aug 26 2007)

Michael Gallagher Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 25

Health Net Criterium (Aug 24 2007)

Michael Gallagher Pro/1/2 13 / 30
Robert Campbell Pro/1/2 23 / 30

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 12 2007)

Michael Gallagher Senior Men 24 / 62

Cascade Classic - Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR (Jul 14 2007)

Justin Rose Pro/1/2 35 / 97
Chris Stuart Pro/1/2 87 / 97

Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 12 2007)

Justin Rose Pro/1/2 Men 48 / 102
Chris Stuart Pro/1/2 Men 64 / 102
Justin Mayfield Pro/1/2 Men 89 / 102

Cascade Classic - Prineville Road Race (Jul 11 2007)

Justin Rose Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 103
Justin Mayfield Pro/1/2 Men 47 / 103
Chris Stuart Pro/1/2 Men 63 / 103

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Richland Road Race (Jun 22 2007)

Karen Appleby-krieg Women 3/4 6 / 22
Sarah Barber Women 1/2 4 / 18
Kris Walker Women 1/2 7 / 18
Kelly Crawford Women 1/2 11 / 18
Mark Santurbane Pro/1/2 13 / 102
Justin Mayfield Pro/1/2 49 / 102
Chris Stuart Pro/1/2 52 / 102
Tad Hamilton Pro/1/2 87 / 102
Justin Rose Pro/1/2 95 / 102
Brandon Archibald Pro/1/2 97 / 102

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

Mark Santurbane Pro/1/2 16 / 101
Justin Mayfield Pro/1/2 85 / 101
Matt Weyen Pro/1/2 88 / 101
Sarah Barber Pro 1-3 Women 11 / 50

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 1 2007)

Sarah Barber Women Pro 1-3 13 / 51
Jeanne Rumps Women Pro 1-3 29 / 51
Mark Santurbane Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 106
Matt Weyen Pro/1/2 Men 20 / 106
Justin Mayfield Pro/1/2 Men 43 / 106

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 31 2007)

Mark Santurbane Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 132
Matt Weyen Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 132
Justin Mayfield Pro/1/2 Men 71 / 132
Justin Rose Pro/1/2 Men 116 / 132
Eric Rumps Pro/1/2 Men 117 / 132
Chris Stuart Pro/1/2 Men 118 / 132
Michael Gallagher Pro/1/2 Men 119 / 132
Sarah Barber Pro 1-3 Women 17 / 55
Jeanne Rumps Pro 1-3 Women 43 / 55

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race (May 30 2007)

Sarah Barber Women Pro 1-3 26 / 56
Jeanne Rumps Women Pro 1-3 45 / 56
Mark Santurbane Men Pro/1/2 8 / 146
Matt Weyen Men Pro/1/2 20 / 146
Justin Mayfield Men Pro/1/2 38 / 146
Chris Stuart Men Pro/1/2 74 / 146
Michael Gallagher Men Pro/1/2 76 / 146
Robert Campbell Men Pro/1/2 82 / 146
Eric Rumps Men Pro/1/2 92 / 146
Justin Rose Men Pro/1/2 94 / 146

Mt Hood Cycling Classic (May 29 2007)

Jeanne Rumps Women Pro 1-3 21 / 57
Sarah Barber Women Pro 1-3 23 / 57
Matt Weyen Men Pro/1/2 24 / 146
Mark Santurbane Men Pro/1/2 33 / 146
Justin Mayfield Men Pro/1/2 44 / 146
Justin Rose Men Pro/1/2 47 / 146
Eric Rumps Men Pro/1/2 93 / 146
Chris Stuart Men Pro/1/2 98 / 146
Robert Campbell Men Pro/1/2 141 / 146
Michael Gallagher Men Pro/1/2 143 / 146

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 25 2007)

Michael Gallagher Men Category 1/2 3 / 19

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 18 2007)

Derik Archibald Men 1/2 5 / 45
Michael Gallagher Men 1/2 7 / 45
Robert Campbell Men 1/2 13 / 45

Busiest Racers

in last months
Robert Hoene 32
Chris Stuart 24
John Rogers 23
Kelsey Backen 23
Jesse Kroll 19
Justin Rose 19
Zachary Schoenfelder 18
Tucker Feyder 18
Douglass Cook 17
Sarah Barber 16
Kevin Rowe 16
Jason Elder 14
Stephen Henry 13
Justin Mayfield 12
Matt Weyen 12
Robert Campbell 11
Jacob Turner 11
Allison Beall 11
Erik Slack 10
Brian Parker 10
Ally Stacher 10
Daniel Bechtold 10
Shaun Staples 10
Cameron Tongier 10
Timothy Root 10
Jake Armstrong 10
Mark Yoder 10
Kyle Thornton 9
Michael Gallagher 8
Jennifer Halladay 8
Joe Kafka 8
Ben Swanson 8
Gregg Lasher 7
Tim Backoff 7
Calvin Allan 6
Michael Chase 6
Jennifer Gaertner 6
Mark Santurbane 6
Christopher Hong 6
John Lodman 5
Paul Warner 5
Tad Hamilton 5
Brandon Lynch 5
Robb Floth 4
Robb Folth 4
Dan Bechtold 4
Jeff Coffman 4
Charles Forwood 4
John Palumbo 4
Brandon Archibald 4
Jeanne Rumps 4
Ben Monoghan 4
Steve Henry 4
Joshua Howard 4
Ben Monahgan 4
Jeremy Lythgoe 4
Robert Hoene 3
Jason Tonn 3
Eric Rumps 3
Doug Ennis 3
Brian Mcclain 3
Ed Philp 3
Kevin Spiegel 3
Nathan Starnes 3
Elliot Salmon 3
Kai Applequist 3
Josh Howard 2
Sarah Brown 2
Jake Turner 2
Jenn Halladay 2
Michael Mercy 2
Lonnie Young 2
Ed Aschenbrener 2
Michael Chase 1
Dave Gettle 1
Nathan Sheafor 1
Cameron Tonwier 1
Kimberly Turner 1
Timothy Curry 1
Thomas Liby 1
Derik Archibald 1
Mark Bockenstette 1
Joseph Kafka 1
Kelly Crawford 1
Karen Appleby-krieg 1
Kris Walker 1
Benjamin Monaghan 1
Ben Knoeller 1
Eric Slack 1
Jared Prince 1
Derek Brown 1
Chris Berry 1