Log In

Team Overview: Team Group Health

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 14 2015)

Annemarije Rook Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Taldi Walter Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Gina Estep Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Nicole Weiss Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Becky Woodruff Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Mckayla Dunfey Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 21
Lavonne Wilson Women Senior Cat 4 9 / 21
Sandi Navarro Women Senior Cat 4 15 / 21
Paula Froke Women Senior Cat 4 19 / 21

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 8 2015)

Jadine Riley Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Karen Wilkinson Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Amanda Mcnabb Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Olga Magun Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 22
Amanda Anttilaoza Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 22
Cara Machacek Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 22
Laura Jeddeloh Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 22
Mckayla Dunfey Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 22
Moriah Patashnik Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 22
Amanda Heep Women Senior Cat 4 15 / 22
Joanna Klimczak Women Senior Cat 4 16 / 22
Paula Froke Women Senior Cat 4 17 / 22
Sandi Navarro Women Senior Cat 4 18 / 22
Heather Wilsonmccarty Women Senior Cat 4 19 / 22

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 7 2015)

Annemarije Rook Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
Amanda Mcnabb Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25
Mckayla Dunfey Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 34
Laura Jeddeloh Women Senior Cat 4 16 / 34
Moriah Patashnik Women Senior Cat 4 17 / 34
Cara Machacek Women Senior Cat 4 21 / 34
Lavonne Wilson Women Senior Cat 4 23 / 34

Icebreaker Time Trial (Feb 28 2015)

Heather Wilsonmccarty Women Master 35+ Cat 4 13 / 25
Mary Foster Women Master 35+ Cat 4 14 / 25
Stacy Munn Women Master 35+ Cat 4 15 / 25
Jessica Lynn Women Master 35+ Cat 4 18 / 25
Michelle Jack Women Master 35+ Cat 4 19 / 25
Holly Young Women Master 35+ Cat 4 25 / 25
Taldi Walter Women Senior Cat 3 3 / 12
Gina Estep Women Senior Cat 3 5 / 12
Nicole Weiss Women Senior Cat 3 8 / 12
Karen Wilkinson Women Senior Cat 3 12 / 12
Annemarije Rook Women Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 6
Cara Machacek Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 29
Amanda Heep Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 29
Olga Magun Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 29
Laura Jeddeloh Women Senior Cat 4 10 / 29
Moriah Patashnik Women Senior Cat 4 13 / 29
Lavonne Wilson Women Senior Cat 4 14 / 29
Heather Wilsonmccarty Women Senior Cat 4 15 / 29
Paula Froke Women Senior Cat 4 19 / 29
Sandi Navarro Women Senior Cat 4 20 / 29
Kathleen Demaria Women Senior Cat 4 21 / 29
Joanna Klimczak Women Senior Cat 4 23 / 29
Melyssa Lynch Women Senior Cat 4 24 / 29
Kylie Lynch Women Senior Cat 4 28 / 29

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Lisa Coyne Women Senior Cat 3 3 / 7
Heidi Gaertner Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 7
Sharon Gregg Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 7
Annemarije Rook Women Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 4
Kelly Davis Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 8
Joanna Klimczak Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 8
Nicole Weiss Women Master 40+ Cat 4 1 / 9

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)

Emanuela Agosta Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 6

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Karen Wilkinson Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 7 / 7
Nicole Weiss Women Cat 4 Master 30+ 2 / 13
Kelly Davis Women Cat 4 Master 30+ 11 / 13
Lavonne Wilson Women Cat 4 Master 30+ 12 / 13
Amanda Anttilaoza Women Cat 4 Master 30+ 12 / 13
Katie Poinier Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 2
Lisa Coyne Women Cat 3 Senior 2 / 2
Annemarije Rook Women Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 10
Nicole Weiss Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 15
Mckayla Dunfey Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 15

39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Karen Wilkinson Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 17
Nicole Weiss Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 19
Kelly Davis Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 19
Caylen Beaty Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 19

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Mckayla Dunfey Women Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 11
Kelly Davis Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10 / 11

Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Annemarije Rook Women Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 9
Jadine Riley Women Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 9
Amanda Anttilaoza Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 17
Mckayla Dunfey Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 17
Nicole Weiss Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 17
Lisa Coyne Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 14
Taldi Walter Women Cat 3 Senior 10 / 14
Karen Wilkinson Women Cat 3 Senior 11 / 14

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Annemarije Rook Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 30
Jadine Riley Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 30
Lisa Coyne Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 30
Mckayla Dunfey Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 21
Caylen Beaty Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 21
Kelly Davis Women Cat 4 Senior 18 / 21

Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)

Mckayla Dunfey Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 16
Amanda Anttilaoza Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 16
Taldi Walter Women Cat 3 Senior 7 / 8

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)

Taldi Walter Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 13
Mckayla Dunfey Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 17
Amanda Anttilaoza Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 17

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)

Taldi Walter Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 13
Mckayla Dunfey Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 17
Amanda Anttilaoza Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 17

Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)

Nicole Weiss Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 27
Jessica Lynn Women Cat 4 Senior 19 / 27
Lavonne Wilson Women Cat 4 Senior 23 / 27
Melyssa Lynch Women Cat 4 Senior 24 / 27
Ruth Gustafson Women Cat 4 Senior 25 / 27
Holly Young Women Cat 4 Senior 26 / 27

Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)

Taldi Walter Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 7
Mckayla Dunfey Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 19
Emanuela Agosta Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 19
Nicole Weiss Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 19
Linda Park Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 19
Lavonne Wilson Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 19

Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)

Taldi Walter Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 5
Mckayla Dunfey Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 17
Lavonne Wilson Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 17
Linda Park Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 17

Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)

Taldi Walter Women Cat 3 Senior 6 / 6
Mckayla Dunfey Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 10
Linda Park Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 10
Lavonne Wilson Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 10

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Katie Poinier Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 12
Lb Kregenow Women Cat 3 Senior 10 / 12
Adriane Hairston Women Cat 3 Senior 11 / 12
Amanda Mcnabb Women Cat 3 Senior 12 / 12
Annemarije Rook Women Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 11
Mckayla Dunfey Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 15
Caylen Beaty Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 15
Lavonne Wilson Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 15
Holly Young Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 15
Joanna Klimczak Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 15

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Emanuela Agosta Women Cat 4 Master 40+ 4 / 15
Linda Park Women Cat 4 Master 40+ 12 / 15
Kelly Davis Women Cat 4 Master 40+ 13 / 15
Melyssa Lynch Women Cat 4 Master 40+ 15 / 15
Amanda Mcnabb Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 5 / 5
Jadine Riley Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 1 / 10
Leina Tani Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 4 / 10
Katie Poinier Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 6 / 10
Sharon Gregg Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 8 / 10
Taldi Walter Women Cat 4 Master 30-39 1 / 8

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

Nicole Weiss Women Cat 4 14 / 32
Emanuela Agosta Women Cat 4 16 / 32
Mckayla Dunfey Women Cat 4 18 / 32
Amanda Anttilaoza Women Cat 4 19 / 32

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Nicole Weiss Women Cat 4 11 / 34
Amanda Anttilaoza Women Cat 4 14 / 34
Emanuela Agosta Women Cat 4 15 / 34
Mckayla Dunfey Women Cat 4 20 / 34

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

Nicole Weiss Women Cat 4 10 / 32
Amanda Anttilaoza Women Cat 4 13 / 32
Mckayla Dunfey Women Cat 4 14 / 32
Emanuela Agosta Women Cat 4 20 / 32

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Mckayla Dunfey Women Cat 4 11 / 33
Nicole Weiss Women Cat 4 17 / 33
Amanda Anttilaoza Women Cat 4 27 / 33
Emanuela Agosta Women Cat 4 30 / 33

Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)

Mckayla Dunfey Women Cat 4 7 / 18
Taldi Walter Women Cat 4 8 / 18
Nicole Weiss Women Cat 4 10 / 18
Emanuela Agosta Women Cat 4 12 / 18

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Karen Wilkinson Women Masters Master 35+ 5 / 11

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)

Annemarije Rook Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Leina Tani Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Lb Kregenow Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Amanda Mcnabb Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Amanda Anttilaoza Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Kelly Davis Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Linda Park Women Cat 4 5 / 6

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Sharon Gregg Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 35+ 7 / 10
Karen Wilkinson Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 35+ 8 / 10

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

Karen Wilkinson Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 35-99 6 / 9
Sharon Gregg Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 35-99 7 / 9

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Sharon Gregg Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 12
Lisa Coyne Women Cat 3 Senior 11 / 12
Karen Wilkinson Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 24
Sharon Gregg Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 24
Lisa Coyne Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 24
Karen Wilkinson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 12
Emanuela Agosta Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 30
Lavonne Wilson Women Cat 4 Senior 26 / 30
Melyssa Lynch Women Cat 4 Senior 29 / 30
Holly Young Women Cat 4 Senior 30 / 30

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Jadine Riley Women Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 9
Taldi Walter Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 23
Nicole Weiss Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 23
Mckayla Dunfey Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 23
Caylen Beaty Women Cat 4 Senior 22 / 23
Karen Wilkinson Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 12
Lisa Coyne Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 12
Amanda Mcnabb Women Cat 3 Senior 8 / 12
Adriane Hairston Women Cat 3 Senior 10 / 12

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)

Jadine Riley Women Cat 1/2 5 / 12
Taldi Walter Women Cat 4 2 / 37
Linda Park Women Cat 4 21 / 37
Ruth Gustafson Women Cat 4 32 / 37
Angela Reed Women Cat 4 35 / 37
Karen Wilkinson Women Cat 3 3 / 9

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)

Taldi Walter Women Cat 4 1 / 27
Angela Reed Women Cat 4 15 / 27
Holly Young Women Cat 4 17 / 27
Mckayla Dunfey Women Cat 4 22 / 27
Emanuela Agosta Women Cat 4 23 / 27
Melyssa Lynch Women Cat 4 25 / 27
Karen Wilkinson Women Cat 3 3 / 11
Sharon Gregg Women Cat 3 9 / 11
Amanda Mcnabb Women Cat 3 10 / 11

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)

Lb Kregenow Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Amanda Mcnabb Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
Nicole Weiss Women Cat 4 1 / 23

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)

Taldi Walter Women Cat 4 1 / 27
Angela Reed Women Cat 4 15 / 27
Holly Young Women Cat 4 17 / 27
Mckayla Dunfey Women Cat 4 22 / 27
Emanuela Agosta Women Cat 4 23 / 27
Melyssa Lynch Women Cat 4 25 / 27
Karen Wilkinson Women Cat 3 3 / 11
Sharon Gregg Women Cat 3 9 / 11
Amanda Mcnabb Women Cat 3 10 / 11

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)

Nicole Weiss Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 39
Emanuela Agosta Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 39
Caylen Beaty Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 39
Joanna Klimczak Women Cat 4 Senior 22 / 39
Kelly Davis Women Cat 4 Senior 23 / 39
Melyssa Lynch Women Cat 4 Senior 24 / 39
Linda Park Women Cat 4 Senior 25 / 39
Annie Bilotta Women Cat 4 Senior 26 / 39
Mckayla Dunfey Women Cat 4 Senior 28 / 39
Amanda Anttilaoza Women Cat 4 Senior 34 / 39
Lavonne Wilson Women Cat 4 Senior 35 / 39
Holly Young Women Cat 4 Senior 40 / 39
Annemarije Rook Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 22
Lisa Coyne Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 22
Karen Wilkinson Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 22
Sharon Gregg Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 22

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)

Lb Kregenow Women Cat 3 7 / 10
Amanda Mcnabb Women Cat 3 9 / 10
Amanda Mcnabb Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 3
Taldi Walter Women Cat 4 8 / 29
Mckayla Dunfey Women Cat 4 17 / 29
Angela Reed Women Cat 4 26 / 29
Lavonne Wilson Women Cat 4 27 / 29
Joanna Klimczak Women Cat 4 28 / 29
Annie Bilotta Women Cat 4 29 / 29
Annemarije Rook Women Cat 1/2 1 / 10
Jadine Riley Women Cat 1/2 4 / 10
Nicole Weiss Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 30
Mary Foster Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 30
Kelly Davis Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 19 / 30
Susan Fleenor Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 23 / 30
Linda Park Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 24 / 30
Melyssa Lynch Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 27 / 30

Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)

Annemarije Rook Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 2 / 7
Lee Smith Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 6 / 7

Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)

Annemarije Rook Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 2 / 7
Lee Smith Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 6 / 7

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2013)

Amanda Anttilaoza Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 9
Kelly Davis Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 9

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Liese Anex Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 10

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)

Caylen Beaty Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 11
Lisa Coyne Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 5

Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 4 2013)

Annemarije Rook Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 1 / 7
Lisa Coyne Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 5 / 7
Nicole Weiss Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 6 / 7
Kelly Davis Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 7 / 7

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Lee Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 14

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Caylen Beaty Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 14
Robin Solinsky Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 14
Nicole Weiss Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 14
Kathleen Taylor Women Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 9
Karen Wilkinson Women Cat 3 Senior 9 / 9

Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)

Katie Poinier Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 23

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 30 2013)

Izette Swan Pro/1/2 Women 8 / 11
Amanda Mcnabb Category 3 Women 10 / 10

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jun 30 2013)

Izette Swan Pro/1/2 Women 11 / 11
Amanda Mcnabb Category 3 Women 9 / 9

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 29 2013)

Izette Swan Pro/1/2 Women 9 / 11
Amanda Mcnabb Category 3 Women 9 / 10

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Annemarije Rook Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 16
Katie Poinier Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 16
Lee Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 16
Kathleen Taylor Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 16

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 28 2013)

Izette Swan Pro/1/2 Women 11 / 11
Amanda Mcnabb Category 3 Women 10 / 10

Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)

Amanda Mcnabb Women Cat 3 Senior 8 / 9

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Marsa Daniel Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 35
Katie Poinier Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 35
Kathleen Taylor Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 35
Lisa Coyne Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 35
Caylen Beaty Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 27
Carla Brock Women Cat 4 Senior 21 / 27
Sarah Heineman Women Cat 4 Senior 27 / 27

Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)

Tricia Sandstrom Women Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 10
Lisa Coyne Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 14
Lee Smith Women Cat 3 Senior 5 / 14
Katie Poinier Women Cat 3 Senior 7 / 14
Karen Wilkinson Women Cat 3 Senior 11 / 14
Amanda Mcnabb Women Cat 3 Senior 12 / 14
Caylen Beaty Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 28
Katie Ferguson Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 28
Emanuela Agosta Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 28
Nicole Weiss Women Cat 4 Senior 23 / 28
Linda Park Women Cat 4 Senior 28 / 28

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Kate Tylee Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 25
Lisa Coyne Women Cat 3 Senior 2 / 10
Karen Wilkinson Women Cat 3 Senior 5 / 10
Amanda Mcnabb Women Cat 3 Senior 10 / 10

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Emanuela Agosta Women Senior Cat 4 20 / 38

University of Washington Omnium - Crit (Apr 7 2013)

Caylen Beaty Women Senior Cat 4 Beginne 2 / 17
Sarah Heineman Women Senior Cat 4 Beginne 3 / 17
Emanuela Agosta Women Senior Cat 4 Beginne 10 / 17
Amanda Anttilaoza Women Senior Cat 4 Beginne 11 / 17
Lynne Watanabe Women Senior Cat 4 Beginne 12 / 17
Kelly Davis Women Senior Cat 4 Beginne 14 / 17
Linda Park Women Senior Cat 4 Beginne 15 / 17
Lee Smith Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Carla Brock Women Senior Cat 4 23 / 24

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)

Caylen Beaty Women Senior Cat 4 A 2 / 30
Kelly Purnell Women Senior Cat 4 A 6 / 30
Kelly Davis Women Senior Cat 4 A 21 / 30
Rachel Hong Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 25
Eden Palmer Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 25

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 16 2013)

Caylen Beaty Women Senior Cat 4 A 6 / 33
Katie Ferguson Women Senior Cat 4 A 7 / 33
Nicole Weiss Women Senior Cat 4 A 11 / 33
Robin Solinsky Women Senior Cat 4 A 12 / 33
Katelin Benson Women Senior Cat 4 A 15 / 33
Liese Anex Women Senior Cat 4 A 16 / 33
Emanuela Agosta Women Senior Cat 4 A 18 / 33
Melinda Burdo Women Senior Cat 4 A 22 / 33
Ellen Ruotsala Women Senior Cat 4 A 23 / 33
Andrea Imler Women Senior Cat 4 A 24 / 33
Carla Brock Women Senior Cat 4 A 26 / 33
Anne Marie rook Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 22
Marsa Daniel Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 22
Karen Wilkinson Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 22
Jadine Riley Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 22
Lee Smith Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 22
Lisa Coyne Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 22
Leina Tani Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 22
Rachel Hong Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 22
Kathleen Taylor Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 22

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)

Vicki Boivin Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 19
Karen Wilkinson Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 19
Amanda Mcnabb Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 19
Lb Kregenow Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 19

Lake Washington Velo Gig Harbor CR (Aug 11 2012)

Mary Foster Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 9
Annemarije Rook Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 13
Jadine Riley Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 13

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 4 2012)

Liese Anex Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 18
Emanuela Agosta Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 18

Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)

Rachel Hong Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 16
Annemarije Rook Women Cat 3 Senior 12 / 16
Devon Simpson Women Cat 3 Senior 15 / 16
Jadine Riley Women Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 11

Washington State Criterium Championships (Jul 8 2012)

Jadine Riley Women Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 14
Rachel Hong Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 20
Rachel Hong Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 7
Liese Anex Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 13
Liese Anex Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 9

37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)

Rachel Hong Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 30
Lb Kregenow Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 25 / 30
Annemarije Rook Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 30
Liese Anex Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 24
Hester Ford Women Cat 4 Senior 23 / 24
Rachel Hong Men Cat 3 Senior 62 / 63

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race (Jul 1 2012)

Eden Palmer Category 3 Women 6 / 8
Amanda Mcnabb Category 3 Women 8 / 8

Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Liese Anex Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 10
Rachel Hong Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 21
Annemarije Rook Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 21
Devon Simpson Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 21

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Eden Palmer Category 3 Women 7 / 9
Amanda Mcnabb Category 3 Women 8 / 9

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial (Jun 30 2012)

Eden Palmer Category 3 Women 6 / 9
Amanda Mcnabb Category 3 Women 9 / 9

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Liese Anex Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 15
Rachel Hong Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 22
Annemarije Rook Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 22
Lb Kregenow Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 22

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Eden Palmer Category 3 Women 6 / 9
Amanda Mcnabb Category 3 Women 8 / 9

Longbranch Road Race (Jun 23 2012)

Amanda Mcnabb Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 10
Mary Foster Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 9
Carla Brock Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 9

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Devon Simpson Women Cat 3 Senior 9 / 24
Rachel Hong Women Cat 3 Senior 10 / 24
Lb Kregenow Women Cat 3 Senior 16 / 24
Amanda Mcnabb Women Cat 3 Senior 19 / 24
Annemarije Rook Women Cat 3 Senior 24 / 24
Liese Anex Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 20
Ellen Ruotsala Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 20
Carla Brock Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 20
Mary Foster Women Cat 4 Senior 20 / 20

Mutual of Enumclaw - RR (May 20 2012)

Mary Foster Women Cat 4 18 / 23

Mutual of Enumclaw - Crit (May 19 2012)

Mary Foster Women Cat 4 28 / 28

Mutual of Enumclaw - TT (May 19 2012)

Mary Foster Women Cat 4 26 / 28

Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)

Leina Tani Women Cat 3 Senior 2 / 22
Annemarije Rook Women Cat 3 Senior 9 / 22
Rachel Hong Women Cat 3 Senior 22 / 22
Liese Anex Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 28
Carla Brock Women Cat 4 Senior 19 / 28
Andrea Imler Women Cat 4 Senior 20 / 28

Washington State TT Warm UP (May 6 2012)

Liese Anex Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 7
Emanuela Agosta Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 7

Vance Creek Road Race (May 5 2012)

Mary Foster Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 14

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Leina Tani Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 24
Lb Kregenow Women Cat 3 Senior 10 / 24
Annemarije Rook Women Cat 3 Senior 15 / 24
Amanda Mcnabb Women Cat 3 Senior 17 / 24
Rachel Hong Women Cat 3 Senior 24 / 24
Jadine Riley Women Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 19
Liese Anex Women Cat 4 Senior 21 / 27
Carla Brock Women Cat 4 Senior 24 / 27
Dawn Dolobowsky Women Cat 4 Senior 27 / 27

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Jadine Riley Women Cat 1/2 16 / 24
Jessie Scott Women Cat 4 18 / 20
Meg Zabielski Women Cat 4 20 / 20
Mary Foster Women Master 40-99 4 / 4
Danyel Longmire Women Cat 3 5 / 38
Rachel Hong Women Cat 3 35 / 38

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Jadine Riley Women Cat 1/2 2 / 26
Jessie Scott Women Cat 4 15 / 20
Meg Zabielski Women Cat 4 19 / 20
Mary Foster Women Master 40-99 4 / 4
Danyel Longmire Women Cat 3 16 / 39
Rachel Hong Women Cat 3 38 / 39

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Jadine Riley Women Cat 1/2 17 / 25
Jessie Scott Women Cat 4 18 / 20
Meg Zabielski Women Cat 4 20 / 20
Mary Foster Women Master 40-99 4 / 4
Danyel Longmire Women Cat 3 12 / 38
Rachel Hong Women Cat 3 26 / 38

Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg RR (Apr 20 2012)

Jadine Riley Women Cat 1/2 22 / 26

Northshore Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Ellen Ruotsala Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 19
Mary Foster Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 19
Misty Watson Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 19
Jadine Riley Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 24
Leina Tani Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 24
Rachel Hong Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 24

Skagit Valley Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)

Liese Anex Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 7

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Robin Sheedy Women Cat 3 Senior 19 / 24
Annemarije Rook Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 29
Carla Brock Women Cat 4 Senior 24 / 29

FareStart Time Trial (Mar 18 2012)

Mary Foster Women Cat 4 Masters 3 / 3

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2012)

Annemarije Rook Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 32
Andrea Imler Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 32
Sarah Atwood Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 32
Kelly Purnell Women Cat 4 Senior 22 / 32
Liese Anex Women Cat 4 Senior 24 / 32
Misty Watson Women Cat 4 Senior 27 / 32
Leina Tani Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 25
Jadine Riley Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 25
Lb Kregenow Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 25
Rachel Hong Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 25
Robin Sheedy Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 25

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2012)

Sarah Atwood Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 30
Carla Brock Women Cat 4 Senior 18 / 30
Mary Foster Women Cat 4 Senior 22 / 30
Jadine Riley Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 35
Rachel Hong Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 35
Lb Kregenow Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 35
Leina Tani Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 35

Ice Breaker TT (Mar 3 2012)

Carla Brock Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 17
Liese Anex Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 9
Emanuela Agosta Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 9

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Eden Palmer Women Cat 3 10 / 14

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)

Eden Palmer Women Cat 3 17 / 18

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)

Eden Palmer Women Cat 3 15 / 18

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)

Eden Palmer Women Cat 3 12 / 19

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)

Heidi Gaertner Cat 4 Women 4 / 36
Jadine Rolcik Pro-1-2 Women 14 / 30

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial (Apr 25 2010)

Heidi Gaertner Cat 4 Women 8 / 36

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Jadine Rolcik Pro-1-2 Women 11 / 33
Heidi Gaertner Cat 4 Women 7 / 37

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

Jadine Rolcik Pro-1-2 Women 3 / 38
Heidi Gaertner Cat 4 Women 5 / 42

Monday PIR August #5 (Aug 31 2009)

Jan Moss Women 5 / 8

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Aug 30 2009)

Jen Akeroyd Women 1/2/3 2 / 15
Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 14 / 15
Jan Moss Masters 35+ Women 1/2/3 2 / 3
Jan Moss Category 3 Women 4 / 5

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium (Aug 30 2009)

Jen Akeroyd Women 1/2/3 2 / 16
Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 15 / 16

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT (Aug 30 2009)

Jen Akeroyd Women 1/2/3 3 / 16
Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 15 / 16

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race (Aug 29 2009)

Jen Akeroyd Women 1/2/3 5 / 16
Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 15 / 16

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue (Aug 28 2009)

Jen Akeroyd Women 1/2/3 7 / 16
Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 15 / 16

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 15 2009)

Jan Moss Mst Wmn 40-49 1 / 3
Tessa Sugahara Sr Wmn 12 / 19
Jan Moss Sr Wmn 14 / 19
Tessa Sugahara Mst Wmn 30-39 3 / 3

Monday PIR August #2 (Aug 10 2009)

Jan Moss Women 4 / 11

Gresham Criterium (Aug 9 2009)

Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 5 / 7
Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 6 / 7

Monday PIR August #1 (Aug 3 2009)

Jan Moss Senior Women 2 / 6

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Rachel Warner Women 1/2 30 / 86
Erica Zaveta Women 1/2 35 / 86
Cara Bussell Women 1/2 57 / 86
Arielle Filiberti Women 1/2 60 / 86
Jadine Riley Women 1/2 66 / 86

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Rachel Warner Pro 1/2 Women 22 / 89
Erica Zaveta Pro 1/2 Women 40 / 89
Jadine Riley Pro 1/2 Women 80 / 89
Arielle Filiberti Pro 1/2 Women 81 / 89
Cara Bussell Pro 1/2 Women 85 / 89

Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 23 2009)

Jadine Riley Pro 1/2 Women 61 / 89
Erica Zaveta Pro 1/2 Women 63 / 89
Rachel Warner Pro 1/2 Women 77 / 89
Cara Bussell Pro 1/2 Women 81 / 89
Arielle Filiberti Pro 1/2 Women 88 / 89

Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 22 2009)

Erica Zaveta Pro 1/2 Women 41 / 95
Rachel Warner Pro 1/2 Women 58 / 95
Arielle Filiberti Pro 1/2 Women 70 / 95
Jadine Riley Pro 1/2 Women 71 / 95
Cara Bussell Pro 1/2 Women 87 / 95
Judith Wexler Pro 1/2 Women 90 / 95
Julie Robertson zivin Pro 1/2 Women 91 / 95
Jen Akeroyd Pro 1/2 Women 93 / 95

Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race (Jul 21 2009)

Erica Zaveta Pro/1 Women 7 / 104
Jadine Riley Pro/1 Women 62 / 104
Arielle Filiberti Pro/1 Women 71 / 104
Rachel Warner Pro/1 Women 77 / 104
Cara Bussell Pro/1 Women 84 / 104
Julie Robertson zivin Pro/1 Women 91 / 104
Jen Akeroyd Pro/1 Women 92 / 104
Judith Wexler Pro/1 Women 95 / 104

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 9 / 11
Tessa Sugahara Women 3 5 / 9
Jan Moss Women 3 8 / 9

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 15 2009)

Jan Moss Masters Women 2 / 4

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Tessa Sugahara Women 3 12 / 19
Jen Akeroyd Pro/1/2 Women 5 / 18

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 11 2009)

Jen Akeroyd Pro 1/2 Women 7 / 16

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 11 2009)

Jen Akeroyd Womens P/1/2 3 / 13

Firecracker Crit (Jul 5 2009)

Jen Akeroyd Cat 3 Men 12 / 12
Jen Akeroyd Women 1/2/3 1 / 5

Firecracker TT (Jul 4 2009)

Jen Akeroyd Women Category 2 2 / 5

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 28 2009)

Tessa Sugahara Women 3 8 / 9
Jen Akeroyd Women 1/2/3 Overall 3 / 16
Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 Overall 15 / 16

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 27 2009)

Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 11 / 12

NWX Criterium (Jun 26 2009)

Jen Akeroyd Women 3 / 13

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Tessa Sugahara Category 3 Women 22 / 23

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)

Tessa Sugahara Women 3 24 / 31
Eden Palmer Women 3 29 / 31

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Tessa Sugahara Women 3 21 / 30
Eden Palmer Women 3 30 / 30

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Tessa Sugahara Women 3 28 / 32
Eden Palmer Women 3 32 / 32

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Tessa Sugahara Women 3 28 / 32
Eden Palmer Women 3 32 / 32

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue (Jun 3 2009)

Jen Akeroyd Pro 1/2/3 Women 38 / 39

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue (Jun 3 2009)

Jen Akeroyd Pro 1/2/3 Women 38 / 39

OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship (May 30 2009)

Tessa Sugahara Women Masters 30-39 3 / 6

Rehearsal Road Race (May 23 2009)

Jen Akeroyd WOMEN SENIOR 8 / 11
Tessa Sugahara Cat 3 Women 15 / 15

Icebreaker Criterium (May 10 2009)

Jen Akeroyd Women 1-2-3 1 / 8
Tessa Sugahara Women 1-2-3 6 / 8

Table Rock RR (Apr 19 2009)

Jen Akeroyd Pro/1/2 Women 4 / 12
Tessa Sugahara Cat 3 Women 12 / 13

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 18 2009)

Jan Moss Women Masters 40+ 3 / 3

King's Valley RR (Apr 11 2009)

Jan Moss Women 3 16 / 16
Jen Akeroyd Women 1/2 4 / 15

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)

Akeroyd Jen Category 3 Women 3 / 26
Sugahara Tessa Category 3 Women 25 / 26
Johnson Carol Women Pro 1/2/3 19 / 24
Swan Izette Women Pro 1/2/3 21 / 24
Dunnwald Lisa Women Pro 1/2/3 23 / 24

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Izette Swan Women Pro 1/2 4 / 24
Lisa Dunnwald Women Pro 1/2 10 / 24
Carol Johnson Women Pro 1/2 19 / 24
Jen Akeroyd Category 3 Women 2 / 26
Tessa Sugahara Category 3 Women 26 / 26

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)

Carol Johnson Women Pro 1/2 6 / 24
Lisa Dunnwald Women Pro 1/2 20 / 24
Izette Swan Women Pro 1/2 21 / 24
Jen Akeroyd Category 3 Women 2 / 26
Tessa Sugahara Category 3 Women 26 / 26

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)

Jen Akeroyd Women 3 2 / 27
Tessa Sugahara Women 3 21 / 27
Izette Swan Women Pro 1/2 7 / 24
Lisa Dunnwald Women Pro 1/2 15 / 24
Carol Johnson Women Pro 1/2 19 / 24

Piece of Cake RR (Mar 29 2009)

Ann Stout Women Cat 4 20 / 30
Jan Moss Mst Wmn 1 / 8
Jen Akeroyd Wmn 1 2 3 2 / 16
Tessa Sugahara Wmn 1 2 3 13 / 16

Banana Belt Series #3 (Mar 22 2009)

Jen Akeroyd Women 3 1 / 8
Tessa Sugahara Women 3 8 / 8

Banana Belt Series #2 (Mar 15 2009)

Jen Akeroyd Women Cat 3 1 / 8
Jen Akeroyd Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20

Banana Belt Series (Mar 1 2009)

Jen Akeroyd Women Cat 3 3 / 15
Tessa Sugahara Women Cat 3 12 / 15

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2009)

Ann Stout Women Category 4 18 / 27

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 21 2009)

Akeroyd Jen Women 1/2/3 1 / 14

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

Jan Moss Women 40+ 2 / 7
Jen Akeroyd Women 3 1 / 10

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race (Sep 1 2008)

Lisa Turnbull Category 1/2/3 Women 3 / 14
Jan Moss Category 1/2/3 Women 13 / 14
Tessa Sugahara Category 1/2/3 Women 14 / 14

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race (Aug 30 2008)

Lisa Turnbull Women 1/2/3 1 / 14
Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 12 / 14
Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 13 / 14

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 17 2008)

Jan Moss Senior Women 10 / 16
Jan Moss Masters Women 40-49 1 / 5
Tessa Sugahara Masters Women 30-39 3 / 5
Lindsay Kandra Category 4 Women 2 / 7

Swan Island Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Lindsay Kandra Women 4 16 / 20
Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 6 / 17
Lisa Turnbull Women 1/2/3 8 / 17
Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 15 / 17

OBRA Time Trial Championships (Aug 10 2008)

Lindsay Kandra Masters Women 30-34 1 / 2

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Aug 3 2008)

Lisa Turnbull Women Pro/1/2 3 / 11
Tessa Sugahara Women 3 6 / 14
Jan Moss Women 3 14 / 14

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 27 2008)

Jan Moss Women Category 3/4 7 / 27
Tessa Sugahara Women Category 3/4 9 / 27

Co-Motion Criterium (Jul 26 2008)

Lisa Turnbull Senior Women 1 / 7

Cascade Classic - Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 13 2008)

Elizabeth Nettles Pro/1/2 Women 41 / 74
Izette Swan Pro/1/2 Women 53 / 74
Jadine Riley Pro/1/2 Women 70 / 74
Dana Robertson-halter Pro/1/2 Women 71 / 74
Tricia Sandstrom Pro/1/2 Women 72 / 74

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 12 2008)

Dana Robertson-halter Pro/1/2 Women 53 / 81
Jadine Riley Pro/1/2 Women 55 / 81
Izette Swan Pro/1/2 Women 56 / 81
Elizabeth Nettles Pro/1/2 Women 57 / 81
Tricia Sandstrom Pro/1/2 Women 69 / 81

Cascade Classic - Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 10 2008)

Izette Swan Pro/1/2 Women 43 / 86
Dana Robertson-halter Pro/1/2 Women 49 / 86
Jadine Riley Pro/1/2 Women 55 / 86
Elizabeth Nettles Pro/1/2 Women 60 / 86
Tricia Sandstrom Pro/1/2 Women 63 / 86
Michele Conrad Pro/1/2 Women 86 / 86

Cascade Classic - Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race (Jul 9 2008)

Dana Robertson-halter Pro/1/2 Women 36 / 88
Jadine Riley Pro/1/2 Women 47 / 88
Izette Swan Pro/1/2 Women 48 / 88
Elizabeth Nettles Pro/1/2 Women 51 / 88
Tricia Sandstrom Pro/1/2 Women 58 / 88
Michele Conrad Pro/1/2 Women 85 / 88

Firecracker TT (Jul 6 2008)

Jan Moss Masters Women 35+ 2 / 5

Firecracker Criterium (Jul 5 2008)

Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 5 / 13
Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 8 / 13

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 29 2008)

Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 4 / 8
Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 5 / 8

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 20 2008)

Lisa Turnbull Women Pro/1/2 12 / 30
Izette Swan Women Pro/1/2 19 / 30
Eden Palmer Women 3 11 / 20
Tessa Sugahara Women 3 13 / 20
Jan Moss Women 3 18 / 20

Mount Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 15 2008)

Tessa Sugahara Senior Women 16 / 22
Jan Moss Masters Women 3 / 5

OBRA Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Jan Moss Masters Women 40-49 4 / 6
Tessa Sugahara Masters Women 30-39 5 / 6

Silverton Road Race (Jun 1 2008)

Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 20 / 25
Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 21 / 25

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2008)

Amy Krull Senior Women 2 / 24
Jan Moss Senior Women 2 / 24
Tessa Sugahara Senior Women 2 / 24
Martha Walsh Senior Women 2 / 24

Albany Criterium (May 25 2008)

Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 6 / 13
Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 10 / 13

Rehearsal Road Race (May 24 2008)

Tessa Sugahara Women 3 10 / 16
Jan Moss Women 3 13 / 16
Amy Krull Women 3 14 / 16

Table Rock Road Race (May 4 2008)

Tessa Sugahara Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 14

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2008)

Jan Moss Women 40+ 1 / 6

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 13 2008)

Lisa Turnbull Women 1/2/3 2 / 10
Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 6 / 10
Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 7 / 10
Lisa Turnbull Category 3 18 / 23

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2008)

Tessa Sugahara Senior Women 23 / 31
Jan Moss Senior Women 24 / 31

Willamette - Coburg Prologue (Apr 3 2008)

Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 13 / 19
Jan Moss Masters Women 2 / 5

Piece of Cake Road Race (Mar 30 2008)

Jen Akeroyd Women 4 3 / 29
Kathy Chandler Women 4 21 / 29
Amanda Mcnabb Women 4 25 / 29
Jadine Riley Women 1/2/3 2 / 21
Lee Smith Women 1/2/3 11 / 21
Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 12 / 21
Eden Palmer Women 1/2/3 15 / 21
Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 17 / 21
Tamera Donnelly Masters Women 1 / 12
Lb Kregenow Masters Women 3 / 12
Justine Busse Masters Women 9 / 12

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 9 2008)

Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 15 / 15
Jan Moss Masters Women 3 / 5

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 2 2008)

Jan Moss Masters Women 40+ 2 / 7

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 24 2008)

Lindsay Kandra Masters Women 30-39 5 / 15

Cherry Pie RR (Feb 17 2008)

Jan Moss Women 40+ 1 / 6
Tessa Sugahara Women 3 8 / 9
Lisa/karissa Turnbull/whitsell Tandem 11 / 11

Eugene Celebration - Maxon Road Race (Sep 1 2007)

Jan Moss Pro/1/2/3 Women 6 / 10
Tessa Sugahara Pro/1/2/3 Women 9 / 10

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Aug 26 2007)

Jan Moss Women 4/Masters 1 / 7
Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 9 / 9

Woodland Road Race (Aug 19 2007)

Tessa Sugahara Senior Women 1 / 1

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 12 2007)

Tessa Sugahara Senior Women 11 / 12
Jan Moss Senior Women 12 / 12
Jan Moss Masters Women 30-39 1 / 7

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 11 2007)

Jan Moss Masters Women 1 / 4

NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium (Aug 4 2007)

Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 3 / 4
Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 4 / 4

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 29 2007)

Jan Moss Women 3/4 1 / 18
Tessa Sugahara Women 3/4 6 / 18

Green Mountain Criterium (Jul 14 2007)

Jan Moss Senior Women 6 / 8
Tessa Sugahara Senior Women 7 / 8

Cascade Classic - Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR (Jul 14 2007)

Jadine Riley Category 3 73 / 75
Dana Robertson-halter Category 3 74 / 75

Green Mountain Hilllclimb (Jul 14 2007)

Tessa Sugahara Senior Women 4 / 7
Jan Moss Senior Women 7 / 7

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jul 8 2007)

Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 3 / 4
Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 4 / 4

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2007)

Jan Moss Masters Women 40-49 3 / 6
Tessa Sugahara Masters Women 30-39 8 / 8

Mt Tabor Series (Jun 20 2007)

Jan Moss Women 9 / 10

Mt Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 17 2007)

Tessa Sugahara Women 3/4 5 / 12
Jan Moss Women 3/4 8 / 12
Tessa Sugahara Senior Women 9 / 11
Jan Moss Senior Women 11 / 11
Jan Moss Masters Women 4 / 9

OBRA Rehearsal Race (Jun 10 2007)

Tessa Sugahara Women Category 3 3 / 4
Jan Moss Women Category 3 4 / 4

Silverton Road Race (May 27 2007)

Carol Johnson Women 1/2/3 10 / 17
Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 15 / 17
Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 17 / 17

Golden City Criterium (May 20 2007)

Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 5 / 7
Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 7 / 7

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2007)

Jan Moss Women 40+ 1 / 1
Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 8 / 10

Three Rivers Road Race (Apr 22 2007)

Jan Moss Masters Women 1 / 3

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 14 2007)

Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 18 / 19

Piece of Cake (Apr 1 2007)

Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 4 / 4

Icebreaker Criterium (Mar 31 2007)

Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 5 / 7

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race III (Mar 18 2007)

Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 12 / 17
Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 17 / 17

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race II (Mar 11 2007)

Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 6 / 9
Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 8 / 9

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race I (Mar 4 2007)

Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 7 / 15
Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 12 / 15

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 18 2007)

Jan Moss Women 40+ 1 / 7
Tessa Sugahara Women 3 5 / 11

Woodland Road Race (Aug 20 2006)

Jan Moss Women Category 4 and 40+ 3 / 7
Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 4 / 5

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 13 2006)

Tessa Sugahara Women 30-39 3 / 4
Jan Moss Masters Women 40 1 / 5

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 12 2006)

Jan Moss Women 6 / 9
Tessa Sugahara Women 7 / 9
Jan Moss Masters Women 1 / 3

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 30 2006)

Jan Moss Women 3/4 1 / 12
Tessa Sugahara Women 3/4 4 / 12

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jul 23 2006)

Tessa Sugahara Category 1/2/3 Women 3 / 4

CoMotion Criterium (Jul 22 2006)

Tessa Sugahara Women 5 / 7

Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 (Jul 16 2006)

Tessa Sugahara Women 3 / 4
Jan Moss Masters Women 45-49 1 / 4

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 14 2006)

Lisa Dunnwald Women 43 / 60
Jadine Riley Women 52 / 60

Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR (Jul 13 2006)

Lisa Dunnwald Elite Women 39 / 62
Jadine Riley Elite Women 45 / 62

Mt Tabor Circuit Race (Jul 2 2006)

Jan Moss Women 1/2 7 / 8

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2006)

Jan Moss Masters Women 40+ 3 / 8
Tessa Sugahara Masters Women 30-39 1 / 4

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 23 2006)

Eden Palmer Category 3/4 Women 11 / 20

Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 (Jun 18 2006)

Tessa Sugahara Women 3 3 / 4
Jan Moss Masters Women 5 / 5

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 1 2006)

Kristi Berg Pro Women 1-3 30 / 72
Lisa Dunnwald Pro Women 1-3 38 / 72
Jadine Riley Pro Women 1-3 40 / 72
Dana Robertson-halter Pro Women 1-3 67 / 72
Tracy Thomas Pro Women 1-3 68 / 72

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue (May 31 2006)

Jadine Riley Pro Women 1-3 29 / 72
Lisa Dunnwald Pro Women 1-3 38 / 72
Dana Robertson-halter Pro Women 1-3 43 / 72
Kristi Berg Pro Women 1-3 54 / 72
Tracy Thomas Pro Women 1-3 57 / 72

Silverton Road Race (May 28 2006)

Jan Moss Masters Women 3 / 7

Swan Island Criterium (May 21 2006)

Susan Rogers Women Category 4 4 / 19
Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 9 / 12
Jan Moss Masters Women 2 / 10

Table Rock Road Race (May 7 2006)

Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 5 / 5

The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race - High Pass Road Race (Apr 21 2006)

Tessa Sugahara Category 3 Women 5 / 16
Jan Moss Category 3 Women 10 / 16

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 9 2006)

Tessa Sugahara Senior Women 6 / 6
Jan Moss Masters Women 40-49 4 / 9

Piece of Cake (Apr 2 2006)

Tessa Sugahara Women Category 4 4 / 25
Mindy Ziffren-hall Women 1/2/3 3 / 12
Tricia Sandstrom Women 1/2/3 11 / 12

Ice Breaker Criterium (Apr 1 2006)

Tessa Sugahara Women Category 4 1 / 8
Tricia Sandstrom Senior Women 5 / 6

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 19 2006)

Tessa Sugahara Women 4 1 / 29

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 12 2006)

Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 7 / 7

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 5 2006)

Jan Moss Senior Women 1/2/3 13 / 14

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 26 2006)

Tessa Sugahara Women Category 4 5 / 17
Lindsay Kandra Women Category 4 8 / 17
Jan Moss Masters Women 40-49 5 / 13

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2006)

Jan Moss Masters Women 40+ 7 / 11

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jan Moss 88
Tessa Sugahara 83
Jadine Riley 34
Jen Akeroyd 31
Amanda Mcnabb 27
Annemarije Rook 25
Mckayla Dunfey 24
Nicole Weiss 22
Karen Wilkinson 20
Emanuela Agosta 19
Rachel Hong 18
Taldi Walter 16
Eden Palmer 16
Liese Anex 15
Mary Foster 15
Lisa Coyne 14
Amanda Anttilaoza 14
Kelly Davis 13
Lb Kregenow 12
Lavonne Wilson 12
Izette Swan 12
Caylen Beaty 12
Linda Park 10
Carla Brock 10
Sharon Gregg 9
Lisa Turnbull 8
Lee Smith 8
Leina Tani 8
Melyssa Lynch 8
Tricia Sandstrom 7
Lisa Dunnwald 7
Holly Young 7
Katie Poinier 7
Dana Robertson-halter 7
Joanna Klimczak 6
Heidi Gaertner 5
Arielle Filiberti 5
Rachel Warner 5
Cara Bussell 5
Erica Zaveta 5
Lindsay Kandra 5
Carol Johnson 4
Angela Reed 4
Kathleen Taylor 4
Elizabeth Nettles 4
Andrea Imler 3
Meg Zabielski 3
Cara Machacek 3
Jessie Scott 3
Moriah Patashnik 3
Sandi Navarro 3
Ellen Ruotsala 3
Laura Jeddeloh 3
Paula Froke 3
Jadine Rolcik 3
Heather Wilsonmccarty 3
Danyel Longmire 3
Devon Simpson 3
Katie Ferguson 2
Annie Bilotta 2
Marsa Daniel 2
Adriane Hairston 2
Kelly Purnell 2
Olga Magun 2
Ruth Gustafson 2
Amanda Heep 2
Tracy Thomas 2
Julie Robertson zivin 2
Robin Solinsky 2
Amy Krull 2
Gina Estep 2
Jessica Lynn 2
Michele Conrad 2
Ann Stout 2
Robin Sheedy 2
Akeroyd Jen 2
Kristi Berg 2
Sarah Heineman 2
Sarah Atwood 2
Misty Watson 2
Judith Wexler 2
Katelin Benson 1
Melinda Burdo 1
Lisa/karissa Turnbull/whitsell 1
Tamera Donnelly 1
Mindy Ziffren-hall 1
Sugahara Tessa 1
Michelle Jack 1
Martha Walsh 1
Becky Woodruff 1
Hester Ford 1
Kate Tylee 1
Anne Marie rook 1
Susan Fleenor 1
Kylie Lynch 1
Swan Izette 1
Stacy Munn 1
Susan Rogers 1
Lynne Watanabe 1
Dunnwald Lisa 1