Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team LaS'port Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Lance Abshire Men Junior 13-14 8 / 61
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1 39 / 108
Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1 107 / 108
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)
Lance Abshire Men Junior 13-14 2 / 63
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Lance Abshire Men Junior 13-14 2 / 59
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1 111 / 132
Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 29 2014)
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 4
Harbor Master Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 (60 Minutes) 1 / 12
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 (60 Minutes) 4 / 12
Arley Smith Memorial Criterium (May 31 2014)
Scott Gurganus Men Master 40+ 2 / 8
Marty Regan Men Master 40+ 7 / 8
Gary Todd Men Master 40+ 7 / 8
Joe French Men Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Gary Todd Men Cat 4/5 8 / 12
Tim Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Tony Bouso Men Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Mary Jimenez Women Open 1 / 3
Selina Lyle Women Open 3 / 3
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 3/4 6 / 9
Mary Jimenez Men Cat 3/4 7 / 9
Wes Morgan Men Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Tim Fitzgerald Men Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Tony Bouso Men Cat 5 3 / 3
Feliciana Road Race (May 25 2014)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3 (44 Miles) 2 / 3
Selina Lyle Women Cat 4 (22 Miles) 5 / 10
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 (66 Miles) 26 / 32
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2/3 (88 Miles) 1 / 29
Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1/2/3 (88 Miles) 5 / 29
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 (88 Miles) 6 / 29
Rapides Road Race (May 18 2014)
Selina Lyle Women Cat 4 (14.5 ) 1 / 2
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 (43.5 ) 1 / 2
Gary Todd Men Open Master 55+ (43.5 ) 4 / 6
Joe French Men Open Master 55+ (43.5 ) 5 / 6
Connor Scripture Men Cat 4 (43.5 ) 9 / 16
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ (43.5 ) 3 / 9
Paul Burch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ (43.5 ) 7 / 9
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 (72.5 ) 4 / 4
Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 43 / 49
Mary Jimenez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 11
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix GC (May 4 2014)
Scott Gurganus Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 13 / 14
Connor Scripture Men CAT 3/4 19 / 40
Mary Jimenez Women CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 15
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 4 (May 4 2014)
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 (90 Minutes) 1 / 33
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2/3 (90 Minutes) 10 / 33
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2/3 (90 Minutes) 13 / 33
Connor Scripture Men CAT 3/4 (60 Minutes) 22 / 41
Scott Gurganus Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ (60 Minutes) 11 / 14
Mary Jimenez Women CAT 1/2/3/4 (50 Minutes) 8 / 15
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 3 (May 3 2014)
Scott Gurganus Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ (3 Miles) 15 / 15
Connor Scripture Men CAT 3/4 (3 Miles) 21 / 43
Wes Morgan Men CAT 3/4 (3 Miles) 28 / 43
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2/3 (3 Miles) 3 / 34
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 (3 Miles) 8 / 34
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2/3 (3 Miles) 14 / 34
John Scripture Men CAT 4/5 (3 Miles) 40 / 41
Mary Jimenez Women CAT 1/2/3/4 (3 Miles) 2 / 16
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 2 (May 3 2014)
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2/3 (76 Miles) 5 / 40
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 (76 Miles) 7 / 40
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2/3 (76 Miles) 20 / 40
Scott Gurganus Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ (57 Miles) 15 / 18
John Scripture Men CAT 4/5 (21 Miles) 49 / 50
Connor Scripture Men CAT 3/4 (57 Miles) 34 / 49
Wes Morgan Men CAT 3/4 (57 Miles) 39 / 49
Mary Jimenez Women CAT 1/2/3/4 (39 Miles) 4 / 17
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 1 (May 2 2014)
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes) 2 / 43
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes) 3 / 43
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes) 12 / 43
Red River Riot (Apr 19 2014)
Andrew Choca Long Route 1 / 19
Foothills Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
John Brizzard iii Men Pro-12 51 / 80
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
John Brizzard iii Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 28 / 82
Race Du Lac GC (Mar 30 2014)
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 1 / 21
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2 13 / 21
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 17 / 21
Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1/2 18 / 21
Marty Regan Men Cat 5 14 / 23
Billy Hudson Men Open Master 40+ 10 / 10
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 6 / 30
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 26 / 30
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Selina Lyle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Race Du Lac - Crit (Mar 30 2014)
Marty Regan Men Cat 5 11 / 27
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 6 / 30
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 30 / 30
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Selina Lyle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Billy Hudson Men Open Master 40+ 10 / 10
Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1/2 3 / 21
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 5 / 21
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 10 / 21
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2 19 / 21
Dallas Racing Spring Omnium (Mar 29 2014)
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2 14 / 22
Race Du Lac - TT (Mar 29 2014)
Marty Regan Men Cat 5 12 / 32
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 2 / 33
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 16 / 33
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Selina Lyle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
Billy Hudson Men Open Master 40+ 10 / 10
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 1 / 21
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 4 / 21
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2 12 / 21
Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1/2 15 / 21
Race Du Lac - RR (Mar 29 2014)
Marty Regan Men Cat 5 18 / 47
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 6 / 36
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 21 / 36
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Selina Lyle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Billy Hudson Men Open Master 40+ 10 / 13
Joe French Men Open Master 40+ 11 / 13
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 2 / 21
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2 11 / 21
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 18 / 21
Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1/2 19 / 21
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Mary Jimenez Women Open 10 / 13
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)
Mary Jimenez Women Open 10 / 17
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Mary Jimenez Women Open 10 / 17
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)
Mary Jimenez Women Open 11 / 17
Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 35
Paul Burch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 35
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2 33 / 62
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 36 / 62
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 56 / 62
Brian Smith Men Open Master 55+ 18 / 22
John Scripture Men Open Master 55+ 21 / 22
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Selina Lyle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 16
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 3/4 37 / 55
Connor Scripture Men Cat 3/4 38 / 55
Wes Morgan Men Cat 3/4 43 / 55
Taylor Hanegan Men Cat 3/4 50 / 55
Cross Winds Classic (Mar 1 2014)
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 open 4 / 50
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)
John Brizzard iii Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 68
Andrew Choca Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 68
Michael Mcbrien Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 68
Stephen Mire Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 68
The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Stephen Mire Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 55
Michael Mcbrien Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 55
Andrew Chocha Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 55
John Brizzard iii Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 55
Mathew Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 55
Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin 20K ITT (Feb 16 2014)
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 1 / 11
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 8
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4/ 1 / 4
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 6 / 7
Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin Criterium (Feb 16 2014)
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 8
Garrett Rolfe Men Cat 5 9 / 17
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 3 10 / 13
Taylor Hanegan Men Cat 4 8 / 24
Connor Scripture Men Cat 4 11 / 24
Clay Cook Men Cat 4 12 / 24
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Joe French Men Open Master 55+ 3 / 6
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 3 / 16
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2 6 / 16
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 33 / 39
Mary Jimenez Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
LAMBRA Age-Graded Championship Race (Sep 1 2013)
Tim Fitzgerald Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 4 / 7
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 15
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 6
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 5
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 15 / 30
Louisiana/Mississippi TT Champs (Aug 25 2013)
Stephen Mire Men CAT 1/2 7 / 7
Joshua Hudson Men CAT 4 5 / 13
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
John Bullock Master's 35+ 4/5 11 / 21
Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)
Andrew Chocha Men Cat1/2 42 / 76
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)
Andrew Chocha Men Cat1/2 63 / 70
Tour Of Kansas City - Downtown Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Andrew Chocha Men Cat1/2 18 / 50
Andrew Chocha Men Master 40+ 9 / 44
Tour Of Kansas City - New Longview Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Andrew Chocha Men Cat1/2 30 / 52
Andrew Chocha Men Master 40+ 6 / 29
Tour Of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 21 2013)
Andrew Chocha Men Cat1/2 15 / 50
Tour de Louisiane - GC (Jun 9 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 2 / 47
Clay Cook Men Cat 4 23 / 47
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 45 / 47
Tour de Louisiane - Crit (Jun 9 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 15 / 33
Clay Cook Men Cat 4 26 / 33
Tour de Louisiane - TT (Jun 8 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 1 / 41
Clay Cook Men Cat 4 23 / 41
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 25 / 41
Tour de Louisiane - RR (Jun 8 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Clay Cook Men Cat 4 14 / 47
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 22 / 47
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 36 / 47
Race Du Lac - Crit (May 19 2013)
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 4
Race Du Lac - TT (May 18 2013)
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 4
Race Du Lac - RR (May 18 2013)
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 4
The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat1/2/3/4 12 / 16
Wes Morgan Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 23
The Corsicana Stage Race - RR (May 12 2013)
Wes Morgan Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 23
The Corsicana Stage Race - Crit (May 11 2013)
Wes Morgan Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 23
The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Wes Morgan Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 23
Racing Rapides - GC (May 5 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 11
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 6
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 6
John Scripture Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 6 / 6
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 12 / 15
Racing Rapides - Crit (May 5 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 10
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 6
John Scripture Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 6
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 6 / 6
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 12 / 15
Racing Rapides - RR (May 4 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 15
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 8
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 8
John Scripture Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 6 / 8
Brian Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 7 / 8
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 11 / 19
Racing Rapides - TT (May 4 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 11
John Scripture Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 8
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 8
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 6 / 8
Brian Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 8 / 8
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 13 / 15
Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Master 40+ 5 / 5
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 48 / 54
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Masster Master 40+ 5 / 5
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Master 40+ 5 / 5
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 44 / 52
Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Master 40+ 5 / 5
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 53 / 54
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 71 / 90
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 73 / 90
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 44 / 113
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 86 / 113
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2 103 / 113
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 74 / 112
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2 78 / 112
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 82 / 112
King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Scott Gurganus Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 33
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - RR (Apr 13 2013)
Scotty Mccullough Men Cat 4/5 50 / 57
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 21 / 23
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 25 / 29
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17 / 28
Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 16 / 29
Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 51 / 59
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 56 / 59
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 43 / 44
Brian Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 11 / 15
Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin Criter (Feb 17 2013)
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 12
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 5
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 3 3 / 11
Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin 20K ITT and Criter (Feb 17 2013)
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 4
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 6
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 4 / 15
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 9 2013)
Andrew Chocha Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 72
Rhino Rhenovators Criterium Championship (Sep 23 2012)
Grady Hodge Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 8
LA/MS Road Race Championships (Sep 9 2012)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Nathan Lenox Men Cat 4 2 / 43
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 38 / 43
Cody Taylor Men Cat 4 39 / 43
LA/MS Road Race Championships (Sep 8 2012)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Nathan Lenox Men Cat 4 2 / 43
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 38 / 43
Cody Taylor Men Cat 4 39 / 43
Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)
Scott Gurganus Men Masters Cat 1-4 40-44 8 / 19
Cody Taylor Men Category4/5 23 / 35
Louisiana/Mississippi TT Champs (Aug 26 2012)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Scott Gurganus Men Masters Cat 1-4 40-44 18 / 41
Tony Bouso Men Category4/5 A 35 / 53
John Scripture Men Masters 60-64 5 / 13
Joe French Men Masters 60-64 6 / 13
Rocky Mount Crit (Aug 19 2012)
Jason Sanders Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 17
Jeffery Heun Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 17
Gary Todd Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 17
Grady Hodge Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
David Potter Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Jonathan Lang Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 15
Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 15
Brian Bajat Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 15
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Nathan Lenox Men Cat 4 11 / 22
Joshua Shewmake Men Cat 4 15 / 22
Clay Cook Men Cat 4 20 / 22
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 21 / 22
Jeffery Heun Men Cat 4 22 / 22
Cody Taylor Men Cat 5 1 / 12
Gerrit Moeller Men Cat 5 4 / 12
Scotty Mccullough Men Cat 5 7 / 12
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 5 / 9
Kim Mclain Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 7 / 9
John Scripture Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 2 / 10
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 10
Tony Bouso Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 7 / 10
Brian Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 8 / 10
D Newell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 10 / 10
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 13
Clayton Bantle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 7 / 13
Joshua Shewmake Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 9 / 13
Clay Cook Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 13 / 13
Rocky Mount Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Paul Norton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 18
Jonathan Lang Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
David Potter Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Grady Hodge Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 19
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 19
Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 19
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 4 / 22
John Welch Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Clay Cook Men Cat 4 12 / 22
Connor Scripture Men Cat 4 15 / 22
Joshua Shewmake Men Cat 4 16 / 22
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 19 / 22
John Bullock Men Cat 4 20 / 22
Nathan Lenox Men Cat 4 21 / 22
Cody Taylor Men Cat 5 1 / 21
Clayton Bantle Men Cat 5 3 / 21
Gerrit Moeller Men Cat 5 6 / 21
Jeff Shewmake Men Cat 5 12 / 21
Scotty Mccullough Men Cat 5 15 / 21
Clayton Bantle Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 9
Louise Smyth Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
John Scripture Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 11
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 11
Tony Bouso Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 6 / 11
Brian Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 9 / 11
D Newell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 10 / 11
Star Spangled Classic (Jul 1 2012)
Louise Smyth Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 4
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2 2 / 162
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Mathew Davis Men Elite 7 / 146
Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 17 2012)
Charles Hobbs Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-54 7 / 8
The FRESH Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Joshua Hudson Men Junior Cats 4/5 3 / 6
Grady Hodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 12
Joe French Men Masters 50+ 14 / 19
Gary Todd Men Masters 50+ 19 / 19
Louise Smyth Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Connor Scripture Men Cat 4 6 / 27
John Welch Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 11 / 55
Scott Gurganus Men Masters Cats 1-4 40+ 20 / 26
Feliciana Road Race (May 27 2012)
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Jonathan Lang Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 17 / 37
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)
Mathew Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 45
Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2012)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 47 / 57
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)
Mary Jimenez Women Master 40-99 4 / 12
Wes Morgan Men Cat 5 12 / 18
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)
Mary Jimenez Women Master 40-99 2 / 13
Wes Morgan Men Cat 5 11 / 24
Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99 5 / 5
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 24 / 25
Mathew Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 45
Come and Take It Omnium - RR (Apr 1 2012)
Gary Todd Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 46 / 54
Come and Take It Omnium - Crit (Mar 31 2012)
Gary Todd Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 40 / 41
Ronde Von Manda (Mar 25 2012)
Louise Smyth Men Cat 3 37 / 40
Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)
Louise Smyth Men Cat 3 32 / 41
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Wes Morgan Men Cat 5 7 / 29
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 21
Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
Wes Morgan Men Cat 5 23 / 37
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 29
Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)
Wes Morgan Men Cat 5 15 / 33
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 28
Rouge Roubaix 14 (Mar 11 2012)
Jonathan Lang Men Cat 1/2 20 / 37
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 37 / 37
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 46
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 37 / 46
Josh Greer Men Cat 3/4 48 / 62
John Scripture Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 8 / 15
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 9 / 15
Tony Bouso Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 11 / 15
Brian Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 12 / 15
Louise Smyth Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 13
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 13
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)
Jonathan Lang Men Cat 2 2 / 47
Wes Morgan Men Cat 5 23 / 37
Cross Winds Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Chris Welch Men Master 40+ 7 / 16
John Welch Men Master 40+ 16 / 16
Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Jonathan Lang Men Cat 2 28 / 66
David Potter Men Cat 2 66 / 66
Wes Morgan Men Cat 5 20 / 43
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Stephen Mire Men Cat 2 8 / 42
Grady Hodge Men Cat 2 15 / 42
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)
Stephen Mire Men Cat 2 24 / 54
Jonathan Lang Men Cat 2 35 / 54
Grady Hodge Men Cat 2 39 / 54
David Potter Men Cat 2 43 / 54
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)
Stephen Mire Men Cat 2 7 / 56
David Potter Men Cat 2 44 / 56
Jonathan Lang Men Cat 2 49 / 56
Cedar Hill Road Race #2 (Feb 12 2012)
Tony Bouso Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50 7 / 11
Jonathan Lang Men P/1/2/3 30 / 32
Cedar Hill Road Race #1 (Feb 11 2012)
Jonathan Lang Men Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 8 / 12
Tony Bouso Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 9 / 9
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 3 / 6
John Scripture Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 6 / 6
Stephen Mire Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Alsatian Country IV - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)
Grady Hodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 56
Alsatian Country IV - Time Trial (Feb 4 2012)
Grady Hodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 75
Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
David Potter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 57
Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race (Jul 21 2009)
Louise Smyth Pro/1 Women 101 / 104
High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 12 2009)
Louise Smyth Pro/1/2 Women 16 / 18
High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 11 2009)
Louise Smyth Pro 1/2 Women 13 / 16