Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team LaS'port Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)
Andrew Chocha Men Master 40+ 7 / 59
Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - GC (Sep 14 2014)
Mathew Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 28
John Brizzard iii Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 28
Alex Schueckler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 28
Michael Mcbrien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 28
Gary Todd Men Master 50+ 8 / 14
Lance Abshire Men Cat 3 11 / 17
Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 14 2014)
Gary Todd Men Master 50+ 10 / 14
Michael Mcbrien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 34
Mathew Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 34
Alex Schueckler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 34
John Brizzard iii Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 34
Stephen Mire Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 34
Andrew Chocha Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 34
Lance Abshire Men Cat 3 6 / 17
Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 13 2014)
Mathew Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 33
Alex Schueckler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 33
John Brizzard iii Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 33
Stephen Mire Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 33
Andrew Chocha Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 33
Michael Mcbrien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 33
Gary Todd Men Master 50+ 8 / 14
Lance Abshire Men Cat 3 12 / 18
Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 13 2014)
Andrew Chocha Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 37
Mathew Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 37
Stephen Mire Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 37
John Brizzard iii Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 37
Alex Schueckler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 37
Gary Todd Men Master 50+ 11 / 19
Lance Abshire Men Cat 3 13 / 18
LAMBRA Age-Graded Championship Race (Aug 31 2014)
John Scripture Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 7
Joe French Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 7
Andrew Chocha Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 15
Lance Abshire All Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 3
Mary Jimenez Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Stephen Mire Men 19-39 Open 2 / 17
Whit Somerall Men 19-39 Open 10 / 17
Kingfish Criterium (Aug 30 2014)
Lance Abshire Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 6
Mary Jimenez Women 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Selina Lyle Women 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
The Alan Kelly Criterium presented by Seeca Eyecare (Aug 10 2014)
Andrew Chocha Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 16
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Lance Abshire Men Junior 13-14 8 / 61
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1 39 / 108
Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1 107 / 108
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)
Lance Abshire Men Junior 13-14 2 / 63
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Lance Abshire Men Junior 13-14 2 / 59
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1 111 / 132
Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 29 2014)
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 4
Harbor Master Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 (60 Minutes) 1 / 12
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 (60 Minutes) 4 / 12
Little River Challenge (Jun 1 2014)
Tony Bouso Men Master 35+ 2 / 7
Brian Smith Men Master 35+ 4 / 7
John Scripture Men Master 35+ 5 / 7
Joe French Men Master 35+ 6 / 7
Scott Gurganus Men Master 40+ 3 / 12
Gary Todd Men Master 40+ 8 / 12
Marty Regan Men Master 40+ 9 / 12
Nicholas Burton Men 3/4 5 / 9
Taylor Hanegan Men 3/4 6 / 9
Michael Balfe Men 3/4 7 / 9
Wes Morgan Men 3/4 8 / 9
Mary Jimenez Men 3/4 9 / 9
Arley Smith Memorial Criterium (May 31 2014)
Scott Gurganus Men Master 40+ 2 / 8
Marty Regan Men Master 40+ 7 / 8
Gary Todd Men Master 40+ 7 / 8
Joe French Men Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Gary Todd Men Cat 4/5 8 / 12
Tim Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Tony Bouso Men Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Mary Jimenez Women Open 1 / 3
Selina Lyle Women Open 3 / 3
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 3/4 6 / 9
Mary Jimenez Men Cat 3/4 7 / 9
Wes Morgan Men Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Tim Fitzgerald Men Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Tony Bouso Men Cat 5 3 / 3
Feliciana Road Race (May 25 2014)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3 (44 Miles) 2 / 3
Selina Lyle Women Cat 4 (22 Miles) 5 / 10
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 (66 Miles) 26 / 32
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2/3 (88 Miles) 1 / 29
Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1/2/3 (88 Miles) 5 / 29
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 (88 Miles) 6 / 29
Rapides Road Race (May 18 2014)
Selina Lyle Women Cat 4 (14.5 ) 1 / 2
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 (43.5 ) 1 / 2
Gary Todd Men Open Master 55+ (43.5 ) 4 / 6
Joe French Men Open Master 55+ (43.5 ) 5 / 6
Connor Scripture Men Cat 4 (43.5 ) 9 / 16
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ (43.5 ) 3 / 9
Paul Burch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ (43.5 ) 7 / 9
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 (72.5 ) 4 / 4
Houston Grand Crit (May 11 2014)
Tony Bouso Men Mens 35+ 39 / 42
Tony Bouso Men Cat 5 30 / 54
Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 43 / 49
Mary Jimenez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 11
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix GC (May 4 2014)
Scott Gurganus Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 13 / 14
Connor Scripture Men CAT 3/4 19 / 40
Mary Jimenez Women CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 15
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 4 (May 4 2014)
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 (90 Minutes) 1 / 33
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2/3 (90 Minutes) 10 / 33
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2/3 (90 Minutes) 13 / 33
Connor Scripture Men CAT 3/4 (60 Minutes) 22 / 41
Scott Gurganus Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ (60 Minutes) 11 / 14
Mary Jimenez Women CAT 1/2/3/4 (50 Minutes) 8 / 15
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 3 (May 3 2014)
Scott Gurganus Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ (3 Miles) 15 / 15
Connor Scripture Men CAT 3/4 (3 Miles) 21 / 43
Wes Morgan Men CAT 3/4 (3 Miles) 28 / 43
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2/3 (3 Miles) 3 / 34
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 (3 Miles) 8 / 34
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2/3 (3 Miles) 14 / 34
John Scripture Men CAT 4/5 (3 Miles) 40 / 41
Mary Jimenez Women CAT 1/2/3/4 (3 Miles) 2 / 16
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 2 (May 3 2014)
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2/3 (76 Miles) 5 / 40
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 (76 Miles) 7 / 40
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2/3 (76 Miles) 20 / 40
Scott Gurganus Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ (57 Miles) 15 / 18
John Scripture Men CAT 4/5 (21 Miles) 49 / 50
Connor Scripture Men CAT 3/4 (57 Miles) 34 / 49
Wes Morgan Men CAT 3/4 (57 Miles) 39 / 49
Mary Jimenez Women CAT 1/2/3/4 (39 Miles) 4 / 17
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 1 (May 2 2014)
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes) 2 / 43
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes) 3 / 43
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes) 12 / 43
Red River Riot (Apr 19 2014)
Andrew Choca Long Route 1 / 19
Foothills Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
John Brizzard iii Men Pro-12 51 / 80
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
John Brizzard iii Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 28 / 82
Race Du Lac GC (Mar 30 2014)
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 1 / 21
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2 13 / 21
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 17 / 21
Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1/2 18 / 21
Marty Regan Men Cat 5 14 / 23
Billy Hudson Men Open Master 40+ 10 / 10
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 6 / 30
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 26 / 30
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Selina Lyle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Race Du Lac - Crit (Mar 30 2014)
Marty Regan Men Cat 5 11 / 27
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 6 / 30
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 30 / 30
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Selina Lyle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Billy Hudson Men Open Master 40+ 10 / 10
Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1/2 3 / 21
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 5 / 21
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 10 / 21
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2 19 / 21
Dallas Racing Spring Omnium (Mar 29 2014)
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2 14 / 22
Race Du Lac - TT (Mar 29 2014)
Marty Regan Men Cat 5 12 / 32
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 2 / 33
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 16 / 33
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Selina Lyle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
Billy Hudson Men Open Master 40+ 10 / 10
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 1 / 21
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 4 / 21
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2 12 / 21
Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1/2 15 / 21
Race Du Lac - RR (Mar 29 2014)
Marty Regan Men Cat 5 18 / 47
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 6 / 36
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 21 / 36
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Selina Lyle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Billy Hudson Men Open Master 40+ 10 / 13
Joe French Men Open Master 40+ 11 / 13
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 2 / 21
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2 11 / 21
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 18 / 21
Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1/2 19 / 21
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Mary Jimenez Women Open 10 / 13
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)
Mary Jimenez Women Open 10 / 17
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Mary Jimenez Women Open 10 / 17
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)
Mary Jimenez Women Open 11 / 17
Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 35
Paul Burch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 35
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2 33 / 62
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 36 / 62
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 56 / 62
Brian Smith Men Open Master 55+ 18 / 22
John Scripture Men Open Master 55+ 21 / 22
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Selina Lyle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 16
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 3/4 37 / 55
Connor Scripture Men Cat 3/4 38 / 55
Wes Morgan Men Cat 3/4 43 / 55
Taylor Hanegan Men Cat 3/4 50 / 55
Cross Winds Classic (Mar 1 2014)
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 open 4 / 50
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)
John Brizzard iii Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 68
Andrew Choca Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 68
Michael Mcbrien Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 68
Stephen Mire Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 68
The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Stephen Mire Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 55
Michael Mcbrien Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 55
Andrew Chocha Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 55
John Brizzard iii Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 55
Mathew Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 55
Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin 20K ITT (Feb 16 2014)
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 1 / 11
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 8
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4/ 1 / 4
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 6 / 7
Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin Criterium (Feb 16 2014)
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 8
Garrett Rolfe Men Cat 5 9 / 17
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 3 10 / 13
Taylor Hanegan Men Cat 4 8 / 24
Connor Scripture Men Cat 4 11 / 24
Clay Cook Men Cat 4 12 / 24
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Joe French Men Open Master 55+ 3 / 6
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 3 / 16
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2 6 / 16
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 33 / 39
Mary Jimenez Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
LAMBRA Age-Graded Championship Race (Sep 1 2013)
Tim Fitzgerald Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 4 / 7
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 15
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 6
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 5
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 15 / 30
Louisiana/Mississippi TT Champs (Aug 25 2013)
Stephen Mire Men CAT 1/2 7 / 7
Joshua Hudson Men CAT 4 5 / 13
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
John Bullock Master's 35+ 4/5 11 / 21
Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)
Andrew Chocha Men Cat1/2 42 / 76
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)
Andrew Chocha Men Cat1/2 63 / 70
Tour Of Kansas City - Downtown Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Andrew Chocha Men Cat1/2 18 / 50
Andrew Chocha Men Master 40+ 9 / 44
Tour Of Kansas City - New Longview Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Andrew Chocha Men Cat1/2 30 / 52
Andrew Chocha Men Master 40+ 6 / 29
Tour Of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 21 2013)
Andrew Chocha Men Cat1/2 15 / 50
Tour de Louisiane - GC (Jun 9 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 2 / 47
Clay Cook Men Cat 4 23 / 47
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 45 / 47
Tour de Louisiane - Crit (Jun 9 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 15 / 33
Clay Cook Men Cat 4 26 / 33
Tour de Louisiane - TT (Jun 8 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 1 / 41
Clay Cook Men Cat 4 23 / 41
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 25 / 41
Tour de Louisiane - RR (Jun 8 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Clay Cook Men Cat 4 14 / 47
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 22 / 47
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 36 / 47
Race Du Lac - Crit (May 19 2013)
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 4
Race Du Lac - TT (May 18 2013)
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 4
Race Du Lac - RR (May 18 2013)
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 4
The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat1/2/3/4 12 / 16
Wes Morgan Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 23
The Corsicana Stage Race - RR (May 12 2013)
Wes Morgan Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 23
The Corsicana Stage Race - Crit (May 11 2013)
Wes Morgan Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 23
The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Wes Morgan Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 23
Racing Rapides - GC (May 5 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 11
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 6
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 6
John Scripture Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 6 / 6
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 12 / 15
Racing Rapides - Crit (May 5 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 10
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 6
John Scripture Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 6
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 6 / 6
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 12 / 15
Racing Rapides - RR (May 4 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 15
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 8
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 8
John Scripture Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 6 / 8
Brian Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 7 / 8
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 11 / 19
Racing Rapides - TT (May 4 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 11
John Scripture Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 8
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 8
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 6 / 8
Brian Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 8 / 8
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 13 / 15
Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Master 40+ 5 / 5
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 48 / 54
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Masster Master 40+ 5 / 5
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Master 40+ 5 / 5
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 44 / 52
Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Master 40+ 5 / 5
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 53 / 54
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 71 / 90
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 73 / 90
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 44 / 113
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 86 / 113
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2 103 / 113
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 74 / 112
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2 78 / 112
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 82 / 112
King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Scott Gurganus Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 33
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - RR (Apr 13 2013)
Scotty Mccullough Men Cat 4/5 50 / 57
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 21 / 23
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 25 / 29
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17 / 28
Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 16 / 29
Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 51 / 59
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 56 / 59
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 43 / 44
Brian Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 11 / 15
Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin Criter (Feb 17 2013)
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 12
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 5
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 3 3 / 11
Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin 20K ITT and Criter (Feb 17 2013)
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 4
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 6
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 4 / 15
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 9 2013)
Andrew Chocha Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 72
Rhino Rhenovators Criterium Championship (Sep 23 2012)
Grady Hodge Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 8
LA/MS Road Race Championships (Sep 9 2012)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Nathan Lenox Men Cat 4 2 / 43
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 38 / 43
Cody Taylor Men Cat 4 39 / 43
LA/MS Road Race Championships (Sep 8 2012)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Nathan Lenox Men Cat 4 2 / 43
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 38 / 43
Cody Taylor Men Cat 4 39 / 43
Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)
Scott Gurganus Men Masters Cat 1-4 40-44 8 / 19
Cody Taylor Men Category4/5 23 / 35
Louisiana/Mississippi TT Champs (Aug 26 2012)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Scott Gurganus Men Masters Cat 1-4 40-44 18 / 41
Tony Bouso Men Category4/5 A 35 / 53
John Scripture Men Masters 60-64 5 / 13
Joe French Men Masters 60-64 6 / 13
Rocky Mount Crit (Aug 19 2012)
Jason Sanders Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 17
Jeffery Heun Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 17
Gary Todd Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 17
Grady Hodge Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
David Potter Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Jonathan Lang Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 15
Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 15
Brian Bajat Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 15
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Nathan Lenox Men Cat 4 11 / 22
Joshua Shewmake Men Cat 4 15 / 22
Clay Cook Men Cat 4 20 / 22
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 21 / 22
Jeffery Heun Men Cat 4 22 / 22
Cody Taylor Men Cat 5 1 / 12
Gerrit Moeller Men Cat 5 4 / 12
Scotty Mccullough Men Cat 5 7 / 12
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 5 / 9
Kim Mclain Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 7 / 9
John Scripture Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 2 / 10
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 10
Tony Bouso Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 7 / 10
Brian Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 8 / 10
D Newell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 10 / 10
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 13
Clayton Bantle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 7 / 13
Joshua Shewmake Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 9 / 13
Clay Cook Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 13 / 13
Rocky Mount Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Paul Norton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 18
Jonathan Lang Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
David Potter Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Grady Hodge Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 19
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 19
Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 19
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 4 / 22
John Welch Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Clay Cook Men Cat 4 12 / 22
Connor Scripture Men Cat 4 15 / 22
Joshua Shewmake Men Cat 4 16 / 22
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 19 / 22
John Bullock Men Cat 4 20 / 22
Nathan Lenox Men Cat 4 21 / 22
Cody Taylor Men Cat 5 1 / 21
Clayton Bantle Men Cat 5 3 / 21
Gerrit Moeller Men Cat 5 6 / 21
Jeff Shewmake Men Cat 5 12 / 21
Scotty Mccullough Men Cat 5 15 / 21
Clayton Bantle Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 9
Louise Smyth Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
John Scripture Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 11
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 11
Tony Bouso Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 6 / 11
Brian Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 9 / 11
D Newell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 10 / 11
Star Spangled Classic (Jul 1 2012)
Louise Smyth Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 4
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2 2 / 162
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Mathew Davis Men Elite 7 / 146
Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 17 2012)
Charles Hobbs Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-54 7 / 8
The FRESH Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Joshua Hudson Men Junior Cats 4/5 3 / 6
Grady Hodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 12
Joe French Men Masters 50+ 14 / 19
Gary Todd Men Masters 50+ 19 / 19
Louise Smyth Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Connor Scripture Men Cat 4 6 / 27
John Welch Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 11 / 55
Scott Gurganus Men Masters Cats 1-4 40+ 20 / 26
Feliciana Road Race (May 27 2012)
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Jonathan Lang Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 17 / 37
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)
Mathew Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 45
Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2012)
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 47 / 57
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)
Mary Jimenez Women Master 40-99 4 / 12
Wes Morgan Men Cat 5 12 / 18
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)
Mary Jimenez Women Master 40-99 2 / 13
Wes Morgan Men Cat 5 11 / 24
Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99 5 / 5
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 24 / 25
Mathew Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 45
Come and Take It Omnium - RR (Apr 1 2012)
Gary Todd Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 46 / 54
Come and Take It Omnium - Crit (Mar 31 2012)
Gary Todd Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 40 / 41
Ronde Von Manda (Mar 25 2012)
Louise Smyth Men Cat 3 37 / 40
Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)
Louise Smyth Men Cat 3 32 / 41
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Wes Morgan Men Cat 5 7 / 29
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 21
Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
Wes Morgan Men Cat 5 23 / 37
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 29
Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)
Wes Morgan Men Cat 5 15 / 33
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 28
Rouge Roubaix 14 (Mar 11 2012)
Jonathan Lang Men Cat 1/2 20 / 37
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 37 / 37
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 46
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 37 / 46
Josh Greer Men Cat 3/4 48 / 62
John Scripture Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 8 / 15
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 9 / 15
Tony Bouso Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 11 / 15
Brian Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 12 / 15
Louise Smyth Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 13
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 13
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)
Jonathan Lang Men Cat 2 2 / 47
Wes Morgan Men Cat 5 23 / 37
Cross Winds Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Chris Welch Men Master 40+ 7 / 16
John Welch Men Master 40+ 16 / 16
Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Jonathan Lang Men Cat 2 28 / 66
David Potter Men Cat 2 66 / 66
Wes Morgan Men Cat 5 20 / 43
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Stephen Mire Men Cat 2 8 / 42
Grady Hodge Men Cat 2 15 / 42
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)
Stephen Mire Men Cat 2 24 / 54
Jonathan Lang Men Cat 2 35 / 54
Grady Hodge Men Cat 2 39 / 54
David Potter Men Cat 2 43 / 54
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)
Stephen Mire Men Cat 2 7 / 56
David Potter Men Cat 2 44 / 56
Jonathan Lang Men Cat 2 49 / 56
Cedar Hill Road Race #2 (Feb 12 2012)
Tony Bouso Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50 7 / 11
Jonathan Lang Men P/1/2/3 30 / 32
Cedar Hill Road Race #1 (Feb 11 2012)
Jonathan Lang Men Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 8 / 12
Tony Bouso Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 9 / 9
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 3 / 6
John Scripture Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 6 / 6
Stephen Mire Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Alsatian Country IV - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)
Grady Hodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 56
Alsatian Country IV - Time Trial (Feb 4 2012)
Grady Hodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 75
Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
David Potter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 57
Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race (Jul 21 2009)
Louise Smyth Pro/1 Women 101 / 104
High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 12 2009)
Louise Smyth Pro/1/2 Women 16 / 18
High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 11 2009)
Louise Smyth Pro 1/2 Women 13 / 16
Busiest Racers
in last months
Mary Jimenez 59
Wes Morgan 40
Stephen Mire 36
Andrew Chocha 32
Scott Gurganus 27
Gary Todd 24
John Brizzard iii 21
Joshua Hudson 19
Joe French 19
Mathew Davis 14
John Scripture 14
Tony Bouso 11
Michael Mcbrien 11
Jonathan Lang 10
Connor Scripture 9
Lance Abshire 9
Louise Smyth 9
Selina Lyle 9
Brian Smith 8
Clay Cook 8
Grady Hodge 8
Marty Regan 6
David Potter 6
Cody Taylor 5
Nathan Lenox 4
Alex Schueckler 4
Billy Hudson 4
Scotty Mccullough 3
Clayton Bantle 3
John Welch 3
Taylor Hanegan 3
Joshua Shewmake 3
Tim Fitzgerald 3
Andrew Choca 2
John Bullock 2
Gerrit Moeller 2
Benjamin King 2
Paul Burch 2
Jeffery Heun 2
D Newell 2
Jeff Shewmake 1
Chris Welch 1
Jason Sanders 1
Garrett Rolfe 1
Michael Balfe 1
Whit Somerall 1
Brian Bajat 1
Nicholas Burton 1
Charles Hobbs 1
Josh Greer 1
Paul Norton 1
Kim Mclain 1