Log In

Team Overview: Christiana Care PT+/FSVS

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)

Mike Connair Men Masters 40K ITT 55+ (40K ) 14 / 21
Jaymi Cook Women Cat 4 40K ITT (40K ) 7 / 16

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Rob Magaw Men 35+ MASTER 15 / 16

Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)

Douglass Gray Men Masters CAT 3-4 50+ 17 / 29

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 16 2014)

Carrie Mansfield Women Cat 3/4 Open 30 / 31

The Caffeinated Cyclist Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

Mike Williams Men Non TT 2 / 10

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

Mike Williams Men Non TT 10 / 17

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 21 2013)

Mike Williams Men Non TT 16 / 31

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Carrie Mansfield Women Category 4 21 / 22

Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Mike Connair Men OPEN MASTERS 55+ 11 / 26

2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)

Mike Connair MASTER MEN 55+ 15 / 22
James Cox MASTER MEN 55+ 17 / 22
Rob Magaw CAT 5 MEN 20 / 32

O Fallon Cup (May 18 2013)

Shawn Patterson Men Masters Master 40+/50+ 28 / 28
Shawn Patterson Men Cat 5 21 / 21

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)

John Parker Men Category4/5 18 / 48
Michael Musgnug Men Category4/5 47 / 48

Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)

Ryan Stahnke Men Category4/5 2 / 49
Ethan Frost Men Category4/5 10 / 49
Richard Braun Men Category4/5 35 / 49
Michael Musgnug Men Category4/5 42 / 49

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 2 2012)

Richard Braun Men Category 4 13 / 15
James Cox Men Master 55-64 10 / 21
Richard Braun Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 MAN TEAM 22 / 30

Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

John Parker Men Category3/4 10 / 43
Richard Braun Men Category3/4 41 / 43

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)

Ryan Stahnke Men Cat 5 4 / 42

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

John Parker Men Cat 4/5 12 / 66
Ryan Stahnke Men Cat 4/5 18 / 66
Steve Przybylek Men Cat 4/5 39 / 66

Swashbuckler Training Series (Aug 8 2012)

Ethan Frost Men B cat 4/5 5 / 12

Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Roy Simonson Category 4 23 / 23
Roy Simonson Men 45+ 25 / 43

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Ethan Frost Men Cat. 4 15 / 44

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Ryan Stahnke Men Category5 7 / 51

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Mike Williams Eddy Men 19 / 27

Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)

Ethan Frost Men Category4 8 / 20

SportsFest Mack Test Track Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Roy Simonson Men Masters 45-49 23 / 49

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)

Ethan Frost Men Category4 17 / 37
Roy Simonson Men Category4 21 / 37
Michael Musgnug Men Category4 28 / 37

Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 6 2012)

Ethan Frost Men Category3/4 20 / 27

Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 5 2012)

Ethan Frost Men Category3/4 18 / 20

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Mike Connair Men Masters 55-59 25 / 36
Richard Braun Men Category5 21 / 34

Chesco Time Trial (Jul 3 2012)

Ethan Frost Men Cat3/4 6 / 13

Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)

Ethan Frost Men 4 2 / 18
Richard Braun Men 5 6 / 14

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 1 2012)

Michael Musgnug Men Cat4/5 28 / 31

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Richard Braun Cat 5 40+ 12 / 38

Wrightsville Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Ethan Frost Men Category4 10 / 21

Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)

Frost Ethan CAT 4 MEN 39 / 63

Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Ethan Frost CAT 4 MEN 50 / 63

Tour of Washington County Kick-off Criterium (Jun 15 2012)

Ethan Frost Men Category3/4 39 / 41

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Ethan Frost Men 4 12 / 19

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)

Ethan Frost Men Masters 35-39 51 / 61

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Ethan Frost Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 12 / 28
Ethan Frost Men Cat 4 25 / 26

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)

Ethan Frost Men Cat 4 27 / 81
Ethan Frost Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 / 72

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 6 2012)

Ethan Frost Men Masters MR 35+ 17 / 37

Deep Blue Time Trial #1 (May 5 2012)

Richard Wolf Men MASTER 55-64 14 / 21
Richard Braun Men CAT 5 8 / 23

Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Ethan Frost Category 4 Men 12 / 12

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

John Siepelinga Men Category4/5 17 / 68
Richard Braun Men Category4/5 49 / 68
Roy Simonson Men Category4/5 55 / 68

SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)

Roy Simonson Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 20 / 24

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Mike Connair Masters 50 59 / 132

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)

Michael Musgnug Men Cat 4 33 / 53
Roy Simonson Men Cat 4 39 / 53

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Richard Braun Cat Novice Men 40+ 10 / 33

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 11 2012)

Ethan Frost Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 17
Ethan Frost Men Cat 4/5 9 / 46

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)

Ethan Frost Men 4 19 / 72

Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)

Richard Braun Men Category 5 40+ 2 / 26
John Siepelinga Men Category 5 40+ 3 / 26

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 4 2011)

Richard Braun Men CAT 5 8 / 15

2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)

Richard Wolf Men MASTER 55-59 13 / 17

Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)

Richard Braun Cat 5 40+ 11 / 27

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)

James Cox Masters 60-64 6 / 6

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Ethan Frost Men Category 4 11 / 21

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Chris Mccunney MASTER MEN 35+ 22 / 26
Ethan Frost CATEGORY 4 MEN 9 / 28
John Barkley CATEGORY 4 MEN 24 / 28

SportsFest-Mack Truck Test Track Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Ethan Frost Cat 4 13 / 27
Roy Simonson Masters 45+ 18 / 24

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)

Roy Simonson Cat 4 24 / 30
Ethan Frost Cat 4 26 / 30
Michael Musgnug Cat 4 27 / 30

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Chris Mccunney Men Cat3/4 83 / 93

Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)

Richard Braun Men cat 4/5 42 / 63

Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Roy Simonson Men Cat 4 28 / 35

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)

Rob Magaw Men CAT 4 23 / 25
Mike Connair Men MASTER 55-64 15 / 27
Richard Wolf Men MASTER 55-64 17 / 27

Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)

Richard Braun Cat 5 Men 40+ 6 / 39

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2011)

Ethan Frost 4 Men 23 / 29

Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

Chris Mccunney Masters 35+ 30 / 39

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Ethan Frost 3/4 Men 26 / 36

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)

Chris Mccunney Pro 1/2/3 38 / 54

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Mike Connair Master 50+ 11 / 26
Richard Braun Cat 5 Men 24 / 37

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)

Chris Mccunney Men Category1/2/3 38 / 65

2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)

Rob Magaw Men 35+ 15 / 15
Mike Connair Men 55+ 9 / 26
James Cox Men 55+ 11 / 26

Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

John Siepelinga Cat 5 40+ 1 / 29
Michael Musgnug Cat 5 30 / 40

Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Ethan Frost Men Category4/5 33 / 37
Michael Musgnug Men Category4/5 36 / 37

Oxford Road Race (May 29 2011)

John Siepelinga Men 5 3 / 47
Michael Musgnug Men 5 28 / 47

Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)

Ethan Frost 4 Men 49 / 60

Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)

Ethan Frost 4 Men 18 / 49

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)

Henry Tremper Men CAT 4 3 / 6

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 1 2011)

Ethan Frost Men 4/5 (22 Miles) 34 / 66

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)

Ethan Frost Cat 4 Men 30 / 33

Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)

Michael Musgnug CAT 5 34 / 41

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Roy Simonson Men 45+ 30 / 30

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Mike Connair Men 50+ 48 / 150

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2011)

Roy Simonson Men Masters 45-49 46 / 56

Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)

Mike Connair MASTER 50+ 14 / 24

South Jersey Spring Series #4 (Mar 27 2011)

Roy Simonson Cat. 3/4 16 / 17

South Jersey Spring Series #4 (Mar 27 2011)

Roy Simonson 3/4 16 / 37
Roy Simonson 3/4 35 / 37

Wilmington Training Series 2 (Mar 19 2011)

Roy Simonson Men Cat B 11 / 16
Roy Simonson Men Cat A 5 / 11

Wilmington Training Series 1 (Mar 12 2011)

Michael Musgnug Men Cat B 14 / 21

Course de Marlton-Evesham-Marlton (Aug 22 2010)

Roy Simonson Men Master 45-99 23 / 41

2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 21 2010)

William Vogler Men Master 65-99 5 / 14

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

Roy Simonson MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 20

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)

Roy Simonson Men Masters 45-49 63 / 63

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)

Roy Simonson Men 3/4 73 / 76
Roy Simonson Men Master 45-49 46 / 51

Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)

Henry Tremper Men - Masters 35+ 9 / 11
Gregory Pape Men - Juniors 15-18 (10K) 2 / 4
Mike Connair Men - Masters 55+ 7 / 16
Michael Williams Men - Masters 55+ 11 / 16
Roy Simonson Men - Masters 45+ 22 / 24

19th Annual Jason Gundel Claymont Classic (Apr 25 2010)

Chris Mccunney Masters 35+ 15 / 21

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)

Greg Pape U19 MEN (4) 3 / 4
Greg Pape MEN 4 & U19 39 / 51

Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)

Timothy Dowling Masters 45+* 20 / 23

South Jersey Training Series (Mar 21 2010)

Roy Simonson Category 45+* 11 / 15

Wilmington Training Series (Mar 14 2010)

Greg Pape Open - B 7 / 15
Chris Mccunney Open - A 4 / 21

South Jersey Training Series #1 (Mar 7 2010)

Timothy Dowling Masters 45+* 3 / 10
Roy Simonson Category 3/4 6 / 8

Wilmington Training Series (Feb 28 2010)

Ray Simonson Open - A 14 / 14

Alaric Gayfer Junior State Criterium Championship (Aug 29 2009)

Roy Simonson CAT 3/4 MEN 7 / 10

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 16 2009)

Ethan Frost MEN CAT 4 16 / 38

Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)

Timothy Dowling Men Cat 3/4 22 / 34
Daniel Ryan Men Cat 3/4 27 / 34

The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)

Pierre Minerva Men 4/5 24 / 44

Saco Bay Criterium (Aug 23 2008)

Ethan Frost MEN CAT 4/5 34 UNDER 13 / 22

Frontier Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Ethan Frost Men Cat 4/5 12 / 37