Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team TBB/Deep Blue Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)
Dan Conlin Men Cat4/5 Open 29 / 31
Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)
Dan Conlin Men Cat 4/5 35+ 28 / 45
Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Dan Conlin Men Cat 4/5 29 / 51
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Dan Conlin Men Cat 4/5 53 / 62
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 7 2014)
Dan Conlin Men Cat 4/5 27 / 68
NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)
Dan Conlin Men Cat 4 59 / 67
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Dan Conlin Men CAT 4/5 32 / 53
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)
Chris Grundner Men CAT 4 18 / 43
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)
Chris Grundner Men's Category 4 9 / 32
Dan Conlin Men's Category 4 27 / 32
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)
Dan Conlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 29 / 72
Chris Grundner Men Cat 4/5 Open 9 / 51
2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Chris Grundner Men Category4/5 15 / 52
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Mark Guntick Men Cat 5 B 53 / 56
Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)
Dan Conlin Men Category4 6 / 25
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Chris Grundner Men Category4/5 13 / 57
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 23 2014)
Dan Conlin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 26
Dan Conlin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 27
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 16 2014)
Chris Grundner Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 31
Dan Conlin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 31
Dan Conlin Men Master 45+ 12 / 18
Chris Grundner Men Master 45+ 17 / 18
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 9 2014)
Chris Grundner Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 27
Chris Grundner Men Cat4/5 Open 23 / 25
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
Dan Conlin Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 16
Chris Grundner Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 16
Chris Grundner Men Cat4/5 Open 16 / 48
Dan Conlin Men Master 45+ 4 / 8
Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 5 2013)
Chuck Hall MASTER MEN 65+ 3 / 12
Eric Boyle NOVICE CAT 5 MEN (NOT MABRA BAR) 17 / 22
Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 14 2013)
Eric Boyle MEN 40-55 7 / 57
Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)
Chris Grundner Men Category4/5 6 / 63
Craig Schonour Men Category4/5 30 / 63
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)
Chris Grundner Men Category4/5 24 / 64
2013 MABRA and MD/DC/DE/VA Track Championship (Aug 25 2013)
Jo Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master Women 45+ 2 / 3
2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)
Michael Morris Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 7 / 18
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)
Dan Conlin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 26
Dan Conlin Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 1 / 26
Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Dan Conlin Men Masters 45-49 47 / 51
Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 21 2013)
Eric Boyle Men Non TT 23 / 31
Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)
Dan Conlin Men Masters Cat 4-5 35+ 27 / 36
Oxford Criterium (Jul 12 2013)
Chris Grundner Men Category 4 12 / 13
Phoenixville Criterium (Jul 11 2013)
Jennifer Kraut Women Category 1/2/3 10 / 10
Eagle Criterium (Jul 10 2013)
Chris Grundner Men Category 4 8 / 12
Malvern Criterium (Jul 8 2013)
Jennifer Kraut Women Category1/2/3 8 / 9
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Dan Conlin Men Master 45+ 20 / 22
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2013)
William Patterson Men Master 45+ 30 / 44
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Chris Grundner Men Category 4/5 10 / 49
Craig Schonour Men Category 4/5 33 / 49
Eric Boyle Men Master Cat 5 40+ 16 / 33
Dan Conlin Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 10 / 28
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Dan Conlin Men Masters 45+ 39 / 52
Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)
Michael Morris Men OPEN MASTERS 55+ 8 / 26
2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)
Matthew Albert CAT 5 MEN 17 / 32
Mark Guntick CAT 5 MEN 28 / 32
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
William Patterson Men Master 45+ 50 / 107
Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)
Michael Morris Men Master 55+ 4 / 19
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
William Patterson Men's 45/55+ 36 / 52
Timothy Dowling Men's 45/55+ 47 / 52
Chris Grundner Men's IV 15 / 34
William Neide jr Men's IV 30 / 34
Wilmington Grand Prix - Prologue Time Trial (May 17 2013)
Dan Conlin men 45/55+ 7 / 18
Timothy Dowling men 45/55+ 12 / 18
Richard Facciolo men 45/55+ 13 / 18
Eric Boyle men 45/55+ 15 / 18
Chuck Hall men 45/55+ 16 / 18
Dan Dombrowski men 45/55+ 18 / 18
William Neide jr Cat 4 3 / 3
Chris Mccunney Cat 2/3 13 / 15
Matthew Albert Cat 5 2 / 8
Mark Guntick Cat 5 6 / 8
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)
Jennifer Kraut Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 8 / 11
Timothy Dowling Men Master 45+ 27 / 64
Dan Conlin Men Master 45+ 56 / 64
Chris Mccunney Men Cat 3 17 / 41
Cape May Time Trial (Apr 21 2013)
Robert Gingrich Men Master 65+ 4 / 4
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Dan Conlin Men 3/4 50+ 10 / 25
Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 13 2013)
Jo Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 65+ 1 / 1
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
John Breakey Men 55+ 67 / 71
William Patterson Men 45+ 75 / 86
Mark Guntick Men 5-A 38 / 43
Kenn Barfell Men 4-A 6 / 83
Gregory Zielinski Men 4-A 13 / 83
Dan Conlin Men 4-A 51 / 83
Focus Grand Prix (Apr 7 2013)
Jo Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 4
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)
William Patterson Men Masters 35-39 26 / 45
Fred Grafe Men Masters 35-39 28 / 45
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Chris Grundner Men Masters Cat 3-4 40-49 26 / 35
Dan Conlin Men Masters Cat 3-4 50-59 14 / 33
William Patterson Men Masters Cat 3-4 50-59 28 / 33
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 24 2013)
Harold Pickar Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 21
Fred Grafe Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 21
Fred Grafe Men Cat4/5 Open 14 / 33
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)
Jo Johnson Women cat 1/2/3/4 masters 65+ 2 / 2
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)
Jo Johnson Women cat 1/2/3/4 masters 65+ 2 / 2
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)
Jo Johnson Women cat 1/2/3/4 masters 65+ 2 / 2
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)
Jo Johnson Women cat 1/2/3/4 masters 65+ 2 / 2
Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)
Michael Morris Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 8 / 15
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 10 2013)
Fred Grafe Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 32
Dan Conlin Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 32
Chris Grundner Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 32
Dan Conlin Master 45+ 16 / 28
Fred Grafe Men Cat4/5 Open 21 / 35
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)
Dan Conlin Men Master 45+ 6 / 29
John Breakey Men Master 45+ 23 / 29
Dan Conlin Men Master 35+ 11 / 20
Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)
Chris Grundner Men Category4/5 22 / 49
Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)
Kenn Barfell Men Cat 4 11 / 22
Chris Grundner Men Cat 4 12 / 22
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 2 2012)
Michael Morris Men Master 45-54 11 / 14
Andrea Ladany Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 MIX TEAM 5 / 6
Paul Inglis Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 MIX TEAM 6 / 6
Charles Teague Men Junior 10-14 5 / 6
David Teague Men Junior 10-14 6 / 6
Susanne Van zijl Women Catergory 4 1 / 6
Andrea Ladany Women Master 45-59 3 / 6
Edward Stopyra Men Category 5 13 / 13
Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)
Dan Conlin Men Masters 45-49 13 / 18
William Patterson Men Masters 45-49 17 / 18
John Breakey Men Masters 45-49 18 / 18
Deborah Leedalebrown Women Category3/4 1 / 10
Chris Grundner Men Category3/4 30 / 43
Gregory Zielinski Men Category3/4 36 / 43
Jeff Wolf Men Category5 B 9 / 34
the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)
Deborah Leedalebrown Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 13
William Patterson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 52
William Patterson Men Masters 45+/55+ 11 / 45
Deborah Leedalebrown Women Masters 35+/45+ 1 / 10
Deborah Leedalebrown Women Cat 3 4 / 6
Deborah Leedalebrown Women Masters 35+ 1 / 4
William Patterson Men Masters 45+ 9 / 28
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
John Strojny Men 5 40+ 15 / 22
John Breakey Men Masters 50-54 17 / 22
Gregory Zielinski Men Masters 40-44 13 / 26
Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
William Patterson Men Masters 45-49 18 / 69
Deborah Leedalebrown Women Category1/2/3 2 / 25
Jennifer Kraut Women Category1/2/3 25 / 25
William Patterson Men Category4 28 / 55
Fred Grafe Men Category4 32 / 55
Gregory Zielinski Men Category4 34 / 55
Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Robert Gingrich Master Men 65-99 5 / 5
Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)
Deborah Leedalebrown Women Category/1/2/3 8 / 16
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Deborah Leedalebrown Women 3 3 / 9
Chris Grundner Men 4 11 / 34
Fred Grafe Men 4 21 / 34
Kenn Barfell Men 4 23 / 34
Jeff Wolf Men 5 3 / 32
Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)
Tim Drayna Men Cat 4 84 / 74
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Kenn Barfell Men Cat 2/3/4 60 / 88
Fred Grafe Men Cat 2/3/4 62 / 88
Jay Paulding Men Cat 2/3/4 64 / 88
Jay Paulding Men Cat 4 11 / 16
Fred Grafe Men Cat 4 12 / 16
Kenn Barfell Men Cat 4 14 / 16
Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 6 2012)
Jennifer Kraut Women Category1/2/3/4 10 / 12
Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 5 2012)
Jennifer Kraut Women Category1/2/3/4 6 / 12
Margaret Crilley Women Category1/2/3/4 12 / 12
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)
Laurie Grimmelsman Women Category4 7 / 17
John Breakey Men Masters 55-59 21 / 36
Richard Boehmer Men Masters 55-59 31 / 36
Brandon Dombrowski Men Category4 20 / 44
Gregory Zielinski Men Category4 30 / 44
Chris Grundner Men Category4 32 / 44
Kenn Barfell Men Category4 34 / 44
Fred Grafe Men Category4 41 / 44
Frank Mcgurk Men Category5 8 / 34
Jeff Wolf Men Category5 17 / 34
Chesco Time Trial (Jul 3 2012)
Paul Inglis Men Master 50-59 5 / 7
Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)
Tim Drayna Men 4 7 / 18
Kenn Barfell Men 4 10 / 18
Chris Grundner Men 4 12 / 18
Fred Grafe Men 4 13 / 18
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 1 2012)
Kenn Barfell Men Cat4/5 10 / 31
Gregory Zielinski Men Cat4/5 17 / 31
Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Tim Drayna Men 3-4 23 / 34
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)
Frank Mcgurk Cat 5 8 / 37
Matthew Albert Cat 5 20 / 37
Mark Guntick Cat 5 35 / 37
Gregory Zielinski Men 3/4 41 / 64
Chris Grundner Men 3/4 47 / 64
Dan Conlin masters 45+ 39 / 49
William Patterson masters 45+ 43 / 49
John Breakey masters 45+ 46 / 49
Oxford Criterium (Jun 28 2012)
Jennifer Kraut Women Category 5 / 7
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Kenn Barfell Men Masters 35-39 26 / 55
Gregory Zielinski Men Masters 35-39 32 / 55
Dan Conlin Men Masters 35-39 34 / 55
William Patterson Men Masters 35-39 44 / 55
Jennifer Kraut Women Masters 35+ 5 / 11
Jennifer Kraut Women Category1/2/3/4 10 / 17
Church Creek TT #1 (Jun 23 2012)
Edward Stopyra Men CAT 5 SENIOR 18+ 24 / 24
Wrightsville Criterium (Jun 23 2012)
Gregory Zielinski Men Category4 14 / 21
Kenn Barfell Men Category4 16 / 21
Dan Conlin Men Category4 19 / 21
William Patterson Men Category4 21 / 21
Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)
Chris Grundner Men Category3/4 34 / 46
Kenn Barfell Men Category3/4 35 / 46
Gregory Zielinski Men Category3/4 43 / 46
Dan Conlin Men Category4/5 8 / 36
William Patterson Men Category4/5 10 / 36
Kenn Barfell Men Category4/5 11 / 36
Gregory Zielinski Men Category4/5 15 / 36
Chris Grundner Men Category4/5 18 / 36
Fred Grafe Men Category4/5 26 / 36
New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)
Jennifer Kraut Women 35+ 3 / 7
Dan Conlin Masters 45+ 42 / 43
Jennifer Kraut Women Open 6 / 12
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)
Brandon Dombrowski Men Category4/5 25 / 56
Kenn Barfell Men Masters 35-39 21 / 61
William Patterson Men Masters 35-39 31 / 61
Dan Conlin Men Masters 35-39 35 / 61
Gregory Zielinski Men Masters 35-39 42 / 61
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Deborah Leedalebrown Women Cat1/2/3 19 / 49
Paul Inglis Men Master 50-99 52 / 74
BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)
Deborah Leedale-brown MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 8
Jennifer Kraut MASTER WOMEN 45+ 4 / 9
Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)
Deborah Leedalebrown Women Category1/2/3/4 4 / 25
Jennifer Kraut Women Category1/2/3/4 10 / 25
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)
Gregory Zielinski Men Cat 4 7 / 21
Chris Grundner Men Cat 4 15 / 21
WGP Prolougue Time Trial (May 18 2012)
Dan Conlin Men 50+ 50+ 4 / 11
Paul Inglis Men 50+ 50+ 6 / 11
John Strojny Men 50+ 50+ 8 / 11
Gary Dutton Men 50+ 50+ 10 / 11
Gregory Zielinski Men Cat 4 4 / 21
William Neide Men Cat 4 5 / 21
David Teague Men Cat 4 7 / 21
Chris Grundner Men Cat 4 11 / 21
Fred Grafe Men Cat 4 12 / 21
Brandon Dombrowski Men Cat 4 13 / 21
Kenn Barfell Men Cat 4 20 / 21
Deborah Leedalebrown Men Cat 4 21 / 21
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)
Chris Grundner Men Category4/5 12 / 57
Craig Schonour Men Category4/5 32 / 57
Brandon Dombrowski Men Category4/5 36 / 57
Kenn Barfell Men Category4/5 39 / 57
Fred Grafe Men Category4/5 40 / 57
Gregory Zielinski Men Category4/5 51 / 57
John Breakey Men Category4/5 57 / 57
Brandon Dombrowski Men Category5 16 / 37
Deep Blue Time Trial #1 (May 5 2012)
Theresa Kauffman Women MASTER 45-54 10 / 12
Gregory Zielinski Men CAT 4 13 / 24
Michael Morris Men MASTER 45-54 19 / 23
Timothy Dowling Men MASTER 45-54 20 / 23
Bob Gingrich Men MASTER 65+ 6 / 6
M Morris Men OPEN TANDEM 1 / 4
Michael Morris Men OPEN TANDEM 2 / 4
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)
Deborah Leedalebrown Women Category3/4 3 / 42
Jennifer Kraut Women Category3/4 7 / 42
Laurie Grimmelsman Women Category3/4 16 / 42
Kristina Siddall Women Category3/4 36 / 42
Chris Grundner Men Category4/5 15 / 55
John Breakey Men Masters 50-59 31 / 34
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
William Patterson Men Category4/5 13 / 68
Brandon Dombrowski Men Category4/5 29 / 68
SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Jennifer Kraut Women 35+ 1 / 3
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Laurie Grimmelsman Women Cat 4 (Blue) 6 / 54
Deborah Leedale-brown Women Cat 3 28 / 49
Frank Mcgurk Cat 5/35+ (Blue) 14 / 44
Matthew Albert Cat 5/u35 (Pink) 23 / 41
Mark Guntick Cat 5/u35 (Pink) 24 / 41
Dan Conlin Masters 50 75 / 132
John Breakey Masters 50 113 / 132
Randy Inglis Masters 50 121 / 132
Kenn Barfell Cat 4 (White) 27 / 107
Chris Grundner Cat 4 (White) 47 / 107
Mark Murphy Cat 4 (White) 60 / 107
William Patterson Cat 4 (White) 68 / 107
Gregory Zielinski Cat 4 (White) 71 / 107
William Neide jr Cat 4 (White) 87 / 107
Craig Schonour Cat 4 (White) 94 / 107
Jay Paulding Cat 4 (White) 97 / 107
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Fred Grafe Men Category5 29 / 47
Dan Conlin Men Masters 45-49 22 / 23
Deborah Leedalebrown Women Category 1-2-3 7 / 28
Jennifer Kraut Women Category 1-2-3 19 / 28
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)
Tim Drayna Men Cat 4 14 / 53
Kenn Barfell Men Cat 4 24 / 53
William Patterson Men Cat 4 46 / 53
Dan Conlin Men Cat 4 50 / 53
Brandon Dombrowski Men 5 41 / 47
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
William Patterson Masters 45+ 24 / 27
Dan Conlin Masters 45+ 25 / 27
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 18 2012)
Kenn Barfell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 21
Dan Conlin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 21
Craig Schonour Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 21
Mark Murphy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 21
Kenn Barfell Men Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Gregory Zielinski Men Cat 4/5 13 / 45
Craig Schonour Men Cat 4/5 18 / 45
Mark Murphy Men Cat 4/5 31 / 45
Dan Conlin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 4 / 28
Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Jo Johnson Women masters 60+ 1 / 1
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Mark Murphy Men 3/4 24 / 88
Focus Grand Prix (Mar 11 2012)
Jo Johnson Women Master 35-99 5 / 7
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 11 2012)
Dan Conlin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 17
Gregory Zielinski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 17
Craig Schonour Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 17
Craig Schonour Men Cat 4/5 15 / 46
Gregory Zielinski Men Cat 4/5 22 / 46
Mark Murphy Men Cat 4/5 34 / 46
Jay Paulding Men Cat 4/5 38 / 46
Dan Conlin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 6 / 18
John Breakey Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 16 / 18
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Kenn Barfell Men Cat 4 45 / 116
Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)
Jo Johnson Women Master 65+ 2 / 2
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Jo Johnson Women Master 65+ 2 / 2
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)
Jo Johnson Women Master 65+ 2 / 3
Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Jan 29 2012)
Jo Johnson Women masters 60-99 1 / 2
Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)
Daniel Conlin Men Masters 45-49 16 / 26
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 4 2011)
Kristin Marinelli Women OPEN 2 Women 1 / 4
Margaret Crilley Women OPEN 2 Women 2 / 4
Gregory Zielinski Men CAT 4 12 / 18
Tim Drayna Men CAT 4 17 / 18
Tony Delnegro Men CAT 5 14 / 15
Margaret Crilley Women MASTER 45/55/65 1 / 8
Kristin Marinelli Women MASTER 45/55/65 4 / 8
Paul Inglis Men CAT 3 11 / 11
Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 21 2011)
William Patterson Masters Men 45+/55+ 19 / 38
2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)
Paul Inglis Mixed OPEN Team Time Trial 3 / 3
Paul Inglis Men CAT 3 14 / 14
Gregory Zielinski Men CAT 4 14 / 26
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)
Kenn Barfell Men Category 4 29 / 31
Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)
Gregory Zielinski Cat 4 44 / 48
Dan Conlin Cat 4 45 / 48
Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)
Jamie lee Gossler Women 3/4 10 / 11
Chris Grundner Cat 3/4 30 / 33
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
William Patterson CATEGORY 4 MEN 22 / 28
Deborah Leedale-brown WOMEN CAT 3 2 / 8
Jennifer Kraut WOMEN CAT 3 3 / 8
Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)
Jennifer Kraut Women W1/2/3/4 13 / 26
Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)
Jennifer Kraut Women cat 3/4 9 / 18
Mark Murphy Men cat 4/5 2 / 63
Kenn Barfell Men cat 4/5 28 / 63
Gregory Zielinski Men cat 4/5 29 / 63
Chris Grundner Men cat 4/5 33 / 63
David Teague Men cat 4/5 34 / 63
Craig Schonour Men cat 4/5 38 / 63
William Patterson Men cat 4/5 53 / 63
SJ Crit Omnium #2 (Jul 3 2011)
Daniel Conlin Master Men 45-99 27 / 39
Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Mark Murphy Men Category 4/5 3 / 37
Kenn Barfell Men Category 4/5 17 / 37
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Jennifer Kraut Women Masters 35-39 3 / 17
Daniel Conlin Men Masters 45-49 59 / 73
William Patterson Men Masters 45-49 63 / 73
Jennifer Kraut Women 1/2/3/4 9 / 16
Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)
Margaret Crilley Women MASTER 45-54 3 / 8
Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)
Jamie lee Gossler Women 3/4 9 / 11
Dan Conlin Masters 45+ 12 / 24
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)
Daniel Conlin Men Master 45-99 42 / 60
Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
William Neide Cat 4/5 Men 9 / 25
New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Jennifer Kraut Women Open 4 / 15
Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)
Mark Murphy Cat 4 Men 14 / 43
Jennifer Kraut Women Cat 1,2,3 3 / 4
2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)
Mark Guntick Cat 5 Citizen Men 27 / 41
Jo Johnson Women 4 17 / 19
Gregory Zielinski Cat 4 14 / 27
Jay Paulding Cat 4 23 / 27
Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Jennifer Kraut Women 3/4 1 / 7
Jamie lee Gossler Women 3/4 7 / 7
Dan Conlin Master 45+ 21 / 21
Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)
Mark Murphy Men Category4/5 22 / 37
Chris Grundner Men Category4/5 28 / 37
Kenn Barfell Men Category4/5 29 / 37
Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)
Mark Murphy Men 4 11 / 24
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)
Chris Grundner Men Category 4 18 / 25
Kenn Barfell Men Category 4 20 / 25
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)
Dennis Witmer Men MASTER 45-49 7 / 18
Daniel Conlin Men MASTER 45-49 13 / 18
Paul Inglis Men MASTER 45-49 15 / 18
Mark Murphy Men CAT 4 1 / 6
Kenn Barfell Men CAT 4 2 / 6
William Neide Men CAT 4 4 / 6
Gregory Zielinski Men CAT 4 6 / 6
The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)
Mags Crilley Masters Women 35+/45+ 16 / 22
SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 16 2011)
Chris Grundner CAT 4-5 MEN 19 / 32
Mark Murphy CAT 4-5 MEN 23 / 32
Kenn Barfell CAT 4-5 MEN 25 / 32
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
Mark Murphy Men Category 4 1 / 19
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Mags Crilley Women Cat 3 42 / 60
Randy Inglis Men 50+ 106 / 150
Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Kenn Barfell Men Category 4/5 37 / 60
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2011)
David Jordan Men Masters 45-49 35 / 56
Paul Inglis Men Masters 45-49 38 / 56
Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)
William Neide jr Cat 5 Men 1 / 37
South Jersey Spring Series #3 (Mar 20 2011)
Kenn Barfell Cat. 4/5 25 / 32
Randy Inglis Masters 45+ 10 / 13
South Jersey Spring Series #3 (Mar 20 2011)
Kenn Barfell Cat. 4/5 25 / 32
Randy Inglis Masters 45+ 10 / 13
Wilmington Training Series 2 (Mar 19 2011)
William Patterson Men Cat B 2 / 16
Gregory Zielinski Men Cat B 7 / 16
William Patterson Men Cat A 3 / 11
Gregory Zielinski Men Cat A 11 / 11
Wilmington Training Series 1 (Mar 12 2011)
Gregory Zielinski Men Cat B 13 / 21
William Patterson Mixed Cat A 5 / 11
Gregory Zielinski Mixed Cat A 11 / 11
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 5 2010)
Katrina Dowidchuk Women 1/2 1 / 3
Charles Teague Men Junior 8 / 9
Pj Inglis Men Junior 9 / 9
Kristin Marinelli Women Masters 45-99 2 / 9
Jo Johnson Women Masters 45-99 6 / 9
Dennis Witmer Men Masters 55-99 4 / 10
Paul Inglis Men 3 14 / 14
David Teague Men 4 15 / 15
Jeff Kammerzelt Men 5 3 / 28
Olaf Schweidler Men 5 5 / 28
Gregory Zielinski Men 5 9 / 28
Jay Paulding Men 5 11 / 28
Courtney Chipouras Women 4 1 / 8
Jocelyn Wong Women 4 2 / 8
Kristina Siddall Women 4 8 / 8
2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 21 2010)
Kristin Marinelli Women Master 45-99 4 / 7
Courtney Chipouras Women 4 1 / 8
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)
Kenn Barfell CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 22 / 25
Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)
Kenn Barfell Cat 4/5 32 / 55
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)
William Neide Men 4/5 11 / 66
Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)
Pete Borden Men - Masters 65+ 7 / 9
Courtney Chipouras Women - 4 1 / 6
Deborah Leedalebrown Women - 3 4 / 7
Paul Inglis Men - Masters 45+ 15 / 24
19th Annual Jason Gundel Claymont Classic (Apr 25 2010)
William Neide Cat -5 4 / 17
Chris Grundner Cat - 4 12 / 12
Deborah Leedalebrown Women Open 1 / 7
Jennifer Kraut Women Open 4 / 7
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)
Randy Inglis MASTERS 45+ 40 / 40
Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)
Randy Inglis Masters 45+* 23 / 23
South Jersey Training Series (Mar 21 2010)
Gregory Zielinski Category 4/5 15 / 17
South Jersey Training Series #1 (Mar 7 2010)
Gregory Zielinski Category 4/5 23 / 26
Busiest Racers
in last months
Dan Conlin 51
Chris Grundner 39
Gregory Zielinski 33
Kenn Barfell 32
William Patterson 28
Jennifer Kraut 25
Fred Grafe 15
Deborah Leedalebrown 15
Jo Johnson 15
Mark Murphy 13
Paul Inglis 11
John Breakey 10
Craig Schonour 9
Brandon Dombrowski 7
Michael Morris 7
Mark Guntick 7
Randy Inglis 6
Jay Paulding 6
Tim Drayna 5
Eric Boyle 5
William Neide 5
Daniel Conlin 5
Kristin Marinelli 4
William Neide jr 4
David Teague 4
Timothy Dowling 4
Matthew Albert 4
Margaret Crilley 4
Laurie Grimmelsman 3
Courtney Chipouras 3
Jamie lee Gossler 3
Deborah Leedale-brown 3
Jeff Wolf 3
Frank Mcgurk 3
John Strojny 2
Kristina Siddall 2
Edward Stopyra 2
Charles Teague 2
Dennis Witmer 2
Robert Gingrich 2
Chuck Hall 2
Mags Crilley 2
Chris Mccunney 2
Andrea Ladany 2
Susanne Van zijl 1
Tony Delnegro 1
M Morris 1
Jeff Kammerzelt 1
David Jordan 1
Harold Pickar 1
Dan Dombrowski 1
Olaf Schweidler 1
Richard Facciolo 1
Gary Dutton 1
Pete Borden 1
Bob Gingrich 1
Katrina Dowidchuk 1
Jocelyn Wong 1
Pj Inglis 1
Richard Boehmer 1
Theresa Kauffman 1