Log In

Team Overview: Contender Bicycles

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Capitol Reef Classic/Utah State RR Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Tim Mulvihill Men Cat 1/2 12 / 16

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Tim Mulvihill Men Open 1 / 71

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 24 2014)

Christopher Hull Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 56
Tim Mulvihill Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 56

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

Chris Hard Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 36 / 59

Antelope Island Classic (May 3 2014)

Tim Mulvihill Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
John Berneike Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 39 / 50

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Chris Hard Men Cat3/4 Masters 40+ 59 / 60

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

Chris Hard Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 60

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

Chris Hard Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 62

San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Lee Frankel Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 44 / 64

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Tim Mulvihill Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 42

Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Lee Frankel Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 37

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Lee Frankel Men cat 4 37 / 59

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Lee Frankel Men cat 4 45 / 70

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

Frankel Lee Men cat 4 41 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Lee Frankel Men cat 4 57 / 70

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 2 2014)

Chris Hard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 25 / 42

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)

Chris Hard Men Master 45+ 16 / 42

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)

Chris Hard Men Master 45+ 31 / 48

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Chris Hard Men Master 45+ 15 / 44

UCLA Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Lee Frankel Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 41

Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)

Christoph Heinrich Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 18

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 27 2013)

Jason Castor Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Kris Walker Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 14
Lewis Rollins Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 16

Porcupine Hill Climb (Jul 6 2013)

Michael Rollins Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 25
Rick Miller Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 25
Jacob Crockett Men Cat 5 6 / 28

High Uintas Classic Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Tim Mulvihill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Chris Hard Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 40
Robert Haight Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 40

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - GC (Jun 1 2013)

Tim Mulvihill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Christoph Heinrich Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 26
Chris Hard Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 26

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)

Tim Mulvihill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Christoph Heinrich Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 30
Chris Hard Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 30

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Tim Mulvihill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39
Christoph Heinrich Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 30
Chris Hard Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 30

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)

Tim Mulvihill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39
Christoph Heinrich Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 32
Chris Hard Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 32
Robert Haight Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 32

Bear Lake Classic (May 18 2013)

Christoph Heinrich Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 24
Cameron Anderson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 37
Jason Castor Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Clark Mower Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 11 2013)

Rodney Mena Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 44
Jon Baddley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 27
Christoph Heinrich Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 29
Robert Haight Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 29

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)

Trey O'neal Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 59 / 78

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)

Trey O'neal Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 62 / 81

Antelope Island Classic (May 4 2013)

Jason Castor Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-44 1 / 22
Rodney Mena Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-44 8 / 22
Benjamin Bell Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-44 22 / 22
Cameron Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 39
Christoph Heinrich Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 28
Travis Mickelson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 28

SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)

Trey O'neal Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 24 / 82

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)

Trey O'neal Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 9 / 84

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Travis Mickelson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 32
Christoph Heinrich Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 32
Cameron Anderson Men Cat 3/4 19 / 55
Benjamin Bell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 16

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)

Trey O'neal Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 10 / 34

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Trey O'neal Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 1 / 23

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 13 2013)

Trey O'neal Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 18
Robert Haight Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 18

Hell of the North (Apr 6 2013)

Darrell Davis Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 15
Trey O'neal Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 28
Travis Mickelson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 28
Robert Haight Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 28
Christoph Heinrich Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 28

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Trey O'neal Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 2 / 23

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 24 2013)

Trey O'neal Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 2 / 27

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 23 2013)

Trey O'neal Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 4 / 29

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 23 2013)

Trey O'neal Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 4 / 29

Harvest Moon Cross (Sep 22 2012)

Rodney Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 26
Rodney Mena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 26
Scott Mathewson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 9 / 14
Ben Schmalz Men Cat 4 3 / 23
Ben Schmalz Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 13

Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Ben Rabner Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 43
Michael Rollins Men Cat 4 45 / 90
Scott Mathewson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 21 / 59

Iowa State RR Championships (Aug 11 2012)

Eric Taylor Men Cat 3 9 / 17

Double M Bike Race (Aug 4 2012)

Dulce Altabella Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Rodney Mena Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 10 / 10
Benjamin Bell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ B 2 / 12
Travis Mickelson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ B 5 / 12
Connor Johnson Men Cat 3 8 / 8

Tour de Park City (Jul 28 2012)

Terry Sorensen Men Cat 5 35 / 46

Porcupine Chalk Creek Road Race (Jul 21 2012)

Ben Schmalz Men Cat 4 17 / 34
Scott Mathewson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 9 / 24
Allan Metos Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 22 / 38
Brian Meacham Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 25 / 38

Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Connor Johnson Men Cat2/3 42 / 69

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 14 2012)

Lewis Rollins Men'S Cat 5 Men 8 / 9
Benjamin Bell Men'S Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 Men 35-99 1 / 8

Allan Butler Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Ben Schmalz Men Cat 4 2 / 7
Jason Castor Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26

Utah City Crits Holladay (Jul 4 2012)

Nathan Dowling Men Cat4/5 5 / 29
Scott Mathewson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 6 / 11
Jason Castor Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 34
Rodney Smith Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 34
Patrick Ramirez Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 34
Sam Todd Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 34

Utah City Crits Midvale (Jul 3 2012)

Jason Castor Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 25
Patrick Ramirez Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 25
Rodney Smith Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 25

Heck and Back (Jun 30 2012)

Sam Todd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 11
Ben Schmalz Men Cat 4 23 / 21
Scott Mathewson Men Cat 3 9 / 16

Salt Palace Criterium - State Championships (Jun 23 2012)

Tim Mulvihill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 39
Jason Castor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 39
Ryan Littlefield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 39
Jon Baddley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 39
Christopher Hull Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 39
Ben Rabner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 39
Patrick Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 39
Rodney Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 39
Rodney Mena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 39
Darrell Davis Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 1 / 21
Trey O'neal Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 19 / 19
Scott Mathewson Men Cat 3 11 / 27
Omar Pacheco Men Cat 5 9 / 19

Longbranch Road Race (Jun 23 2012)

Dave Lund Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 26 / 28

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)

Connor Johnson Men Cat 3 6 / 61

Little Mountain Road Race Utah Elite Championships (Jun 9 2012)

Rodney Mena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 36
Sam Todd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 36
Tim Mulvihill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 36
Jason Castor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 36
Trey O'neal Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 19 / 19
Eric Taylor Men Cat 3 9 / 30
Ben Schmalz Men Cat 5 17 / 21

Sugarhouse Criterium (May 26 2012)

Tim Mulvihill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 1 / 38
Christopher Hull Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 7 / 38
Jason Castor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 13 / 38
Rodney Mena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 19 / 38
Patrick Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 28 / 38
Darrell Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 33 / 38
Rodney Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 38 / 38
Michael Rollins Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 10 / 21
Sheyn Love Men Cat 5 Open 14 / 48
Omar Pacheco Men Cat 5 Open 26 / 48
Ben Schmalz Men Cat 5 Open 44 / 48
Eric Taylor Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 27
Sandy White Men Cat 4 Open 39 / 45
Dylan Cirulis Men Cat 4 Open 40 / 45

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 18 2012)

Rodney Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 32
Patrick Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 32
Ryan Littlefield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 32
Jason Castor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 32
Rodney Mena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 32
Scott Mathewson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 12 / 20
Eric Taylor Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 22
Trey O'neal Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 22
Eric Taylor Men Cat 4 14 / 31

Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)

Dave Lund Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 45
Steven Glasgow Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 69
Scott Stout Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 69

Bear Lake Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Sheyn Love Men Cat 5B 19 / 32
Jason Castor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 33
Rodney Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 33
Sam Todd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 33
Michael Rollins Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 35

Vance Creek Road Race (May 5 2012)

Dave Lund Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 33
Steven Glasgow Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 53
Scott Stout Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 53

Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2012)

Benjamin Bell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-99 4 / 50
Jason Castor Men Cat 1/2 3 / 28
Rodney Mena Men Cat 1/2 21 / 28
Flannery Garnett Women Cat 4 13 / 13
Eric Taylor Men CAT 4 8 / 47
Omar Pacheco Men Cat 5 35 / 63
Lewis Rollins Men Cat 5 55 / 63
Scott Mathewson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 22 / 32
Dulce Altabella Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 28 2012)

Scott Mathewson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 12 / 15
Eric Taylor Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 25
Michael Rollins Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 25
Kris Walker Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 10

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Dave Lund Men Cat 5 Senior 39 / 55
Scott Stout Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 53
Steven Glasgow Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 53

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2012)

Trey O'neal Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 33 / 37
Dylan Cirulis Men CAT 4 7 / 44
Sandy White Men CAT 4 27 / 44
Trey O'neal Men CAT 4 40 / 44

2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)

Lewis Rollins Men Master 55+ 23 / 28

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)

Lewis Rollins Men Master 55-99 13 / 14

Tour of the Depot - Circuit Race (Apr 15 2012)

Rodney Smith Men Cat 1/2 22 / 18
Connor Johnson Men Cat 4 3 / 36
Lee Frankel Men Cat 4 16 / 36
Eric Taylor Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 3 / 14

Tour of the Depot - Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)

Rodney Smith Men Cat 1/2 19 / 25
Connor Johnson Men Cat 4 8 / 40
Lee Frankel Men Cat 4 28 / 40
Eric Taylor Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 9 / 23

Tour of the Depot - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Rodney Smith Men Cat 1/2 19 / 25
Connor Johnson Men Cat 4 7 / 40
Lee Frankel Men Cat 4 26 / 40
Eric Taylor Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 3 / 22

Hell of the North (Apr 7 2012)

Rodney Mena Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 11 / 27
Darrell Davis Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 23 / 27
Nathan Dowling Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 17
Nathan Dowling Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 12 / 17
Dylan Cirulis Men Cat 4 10 / 27

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Tim Mulvihill Men Cat 3 2 / 39

Tour Del Sol - Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Eric Taylor Men Cat 4 21 / 46
Trey O'neal Men Cat 5 6 / 41

Tour Del Sol - Time Trial (Mar 31 2012)

Eric Taylor Men Cat 4 20 / 55
Trey O'neal Men Cat 5 8 / 43

Tour Del Sol - Crit (Mar 31 2012)

Eric Taylor Men Cat 4 42 / 55
Trey O'neal Men Cat 5 17 / 43

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Scott Stout Men Cat4 Senior 54 / 66
Steven Glasgow Men Cat4 Senior 55 / 66

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Tim Mulvihill Men Cat 3 4 / 73

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2012)

Scott Stout Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 61

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Tim Mulvihill Men Cat 3 46 / 71

Ice Breaker TT (Mar 3 2012)

Scott Stout Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 17 / 20
Steven Glasgow Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 4 / 4

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Sam Todd Cat 3 Men 73 / 73

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

Sam Todd Cat 3 Men 25 / 83

Tuesday PIR August #3 (Aug 18 2009)

Evan Hepner Cat 1/2/3 55 / 56

Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race (Jul 21 2009)

Alison Littlefield Pro/1 Women 103 / 104

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Sam Todd Category 3 Men 67 / 75

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Sam Todd Category 3 Men 67 / 75

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)

Thiel Dustin Men Cat 3 2 / 51
Todd Sam Men Cat 3 45 / 51

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Dustin Thiel Men Cat 3 3 / 52
Sam Todd Men Cat 3 13 / 52

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)

Dustin Thiel Men Cat 3 21 / 52
Sam Todd Men Cat 3 32 / 52

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)

Dustin Thiel Men Cat 3 33 / 55
Sam Todd Men Cat 3 40 / 55

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Nate Page Pro/1 Men 90 / 116
Evan Hepner Category 2 Men 50 / 51

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Nate Page Pro/1 Men 119 / 119
Evan Hepner Category 2 Men 51 / 51

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

Nate Page Pro/1 Men 108 / 136
Alex Rock Pro/1 Men 130 / 136
Evan Hepner Category 2 Men 44 / 50

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Mt. Tabor Criterium (May 14 2008)

Nate Page Pro/1 Men 121 / 142
Alex Rock Pro/1 Men 132 / 142
Jesse Gordon Pro/1 Men 138 / 142

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Portland Prologue (May 13 2008)

Nate Page Men Pro/1 104 / 143
Jesse Gordon Men Pro/1 105 / 143
Alex Rock Men Pro/1 120 / 143

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Richland Road Race (Jun 22 2007)

Pete Kuennemann Pro/1/2 10 / 102
Robert Lofgran Pro/1/2 40 / 102
Alex Rock Pro/1/2 67 / 102
Nate Page Pro/1/2 75 / 102
Brent Cannon Pro/1/2 80 / 102
Patrick Ramirez Pro/1/2 90 / 102
Evan Hepner Pro/1/2 98 / 102

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

Nate Page Pro/1/2 49 / 101
Alex Rock Pro/1/2 80 / 101
Dantley Young Category 3 Men 50 / 81

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 1 2007)

Nate Page Pro/1/2 Men 58 / 106
Alex Rock Pro/1/2 Men 71 / 106
Dantley Young Category 3 Men 13 / 81

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 31 2007)

Alex Rock Pro/1/2 Men 93 / 132
Nate Page Pro/1/2 Men 95 / 132
Dantley Young Category 3 Men 27 / 89

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race (May 30 2007)

Nate Page Men Pro/1/2 75 / 146
Alex Rock Men Pro/1/2 106 / 146
Evan Hepner Men Pro/1/2 143 / 146

Mt Hood Cycling Classic (May 29 2007)

Alex Rock Men Pro/1/2 84 / 146
Nate Page Men Pro/1/2 91 / 146
Evan Hepner Men Pro/1/2 137 / 146

Woodland Road Race (Aug 20 2006)

Amy Campbell Women 1/2/3 2 / 5

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 14 2006)

Alex Rock Pro/1/2 Men 96 / 113

Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR (Jul 13 2006)

Alex Rock Pro/1/2 Men 80 / 124

Cascade Classic - Prineville RR (Jul 12 2006)

Alex Rock Pro/1/2 Men 108 / 162

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 23 2006)

George Klonizos Category 4/5 Men 63 / 93

The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race - High Pass Road Race (Apr 21 2006)

Matthew Karre Category 3 Men 21 / 100

Busiest Racers

in last months
Trey O'neal 20
Tim Mulvihill 16
Chris Hard 13
Eric Taylor 13
Alex Rock 12
Jason Castor 12
Sam Todd 11
Nate Page 11
Christoph Heinrich 10
Rodney Smith 10
Rodney Mena 10
Lee Frankel 9
Scott Mathewson 9
Evan Hepner 7
Ben Schmalz 7
Connor Johnson 6
Scott Stout 6
Patrick Ramirez 6
Michael Rollins 5
Steven Glasgow 5
Robert Haight 5
Lewis Rollins 5
Benjamin Bell 5
Dave Lund 4
Darrell Davis 4
Travis Mickelson 4
Omar Pacheco 3
Christopher Hull 3
Cameron Anderson 3
Dantley Young 3
Dustin Thiel 3
Nathan Dowling 3
Dylan Cirulis 3
Dulce Altabella 2
Sandy White 2
Ryan Littlefield 2
Kris Walker 2
Sheyn Love 2
Ben Rabner 2
Jesse Gordon 2
Jon Baddley 2
George Klonizos 1
Pete Kuennemann 1
Frankel Lee 1
Jacob Crockett 1
Rick Miller 1
Terry Sorensen 1
Brian Meacham 1
Allan Metos 1
Robert Lofgran 1
Clark Mower 1
John Berneike 1
Flannery Garnett 1
Alison Littlefield 1
Brent Cannon 1
Matthew Karre 1
Amy Campbell 1
Todd Sam 1
Thiel Dustin 1