Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Canyon Bicycles Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)
Michael Wilcox Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 54
Global Relay Gastown Grand (Jul 9 2014)
Morgan Schmitt Pro/1/2 Men 77 / 130
Hell of the North (Apr 5 2014)
Scott Allen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 12
Brent Cannon Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 19
Mark Thunell Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 23
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 4
Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)
Ben Cline Men Cat3/4 3 / 39
Drew Demarco Men Cat 5 46 / 47
Louis Riel Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 18
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 27 2013)
Ben Cline Men Cat3/4 4 / 36
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 14
Sara Baker Women Cat3/4 3 / 6
Drew Demarco Men Cat 5 18 / 18
Porcupine Hill Climb (Jul 6 2013)
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 8
Louis Riel Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 8
Drew Demarco Men Cat 5 12 / 28
High Uintas Classic Road Race (Jun 15 2013)
Mark Thunell Men Cat 5 24 / 24
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - GC (Jun 1 2013)
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Sara Baker Women Cat3/4 12 / 16
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Jason Goodfellow Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 25
Scott Allen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 25
Louis Riel Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 25
Drew Demarco Men Cat 5 13 / 32
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)
Ben Cline Men Cat3/4 61 / 62
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Sara Baker Women Cat3/4 15 / 16
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Louis Riel Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 33
Jason Goodfellow Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 33
Scott Allen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 33
Drew Demarco Men Cat 5 18 / 32
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Ben Cline Men Cat3/4 19 / 68
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Sara Baker Women Cat3/4 2 / 16
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 39
Jason Goodfellow Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 31
Scott Allen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 31
Louis Riel Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 31
Drew Demarco Men Cat 5 10 / 32
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)
Ben Cline Men Cat3/4 21 / 70
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Sara Baker Women Cat3/4 17 / 18
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Jason Goodfellow Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 33
Scott Allen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 33
Louis Riel Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 33
Drew Demarco Men Cat 5 13 / 33
Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 11 2013)
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 13
Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Scott Stack Men Cat 3/4 Senior 23 / 52
Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 13 2013)
Mael Glon Men Cat3/4 1 / 23
Hell of the North (Apr 6 2013)
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 7
Ben Cline Men Cat3/4 26 / 34
Sara Baker Women Cat3-4 1 / 2
Drew Demarco Men Cat 5 6 / 25
Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 24 2013)
Mael Glon Men Cat 3/4 3 / 61
Ben Cline Men Cat 3/4 37 / 61
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3/4 41 / 61
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Scott Allen Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 24
Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 24 2013)
Mael Glon Men Cat 3/4 3 / 67
Ben Cline Men Cat 3/4 37 / 67
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3/4 46 / 67
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Scott Allen Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 24
Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 23 2013)
Mael Glon Men Cat 3/4 11 / 71
Ben Cline Men Cat 3/4 13 / 71
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3/4 34 / 71
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Scott Allen Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 25
Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 23 2013)
Mael Glon Men Cat 3/4 8 / 71
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3/4 16 / 71
Ben Cline Men Cat 3/4 46 / 71
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Scott Allen Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 25
Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 41
Mael Glon Men Cat 5 49 / 52
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)
Mael Glon Men Cat3/4 56 / 59
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)
Mael Glon Men Cat3/4 15 / 69
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 42
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)
Mael Glon Men Cat3/4 4 / 78
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 45
Harvest Moon Cross (Sep 22 2012)
Bonn Turkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 26
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Juel Iverson Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Sara Baker Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Maria Holmberg Women Cat 4 6 / 6
Mark Miller Men Cat 3 7 / 16
Mael Glon Men Cat 4 2 / 23
Greg Deyle Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 7 / 13
Powder Mountain Hillclimb (Sep 1 2012)
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 8
Bonn Turkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 8
Mael Glon Men Cat 4 3 / 6
Tour de Park City (Jul 28 2012)
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 17 / 17
Porcupine Chalk Creek Road Race (Jul 21 2012)
Rhys Martin Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 7
Jeff Clawson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 13 / 24
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 15 / 24
Sara Baker Women Cat 4 3 / 11
Rhys Martin Women Cat 4 11 / 11
Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)
Hunter Huffman Men Cat2/3 5 / 69
Christopher Putt Men Cat2/3 16 / 69
Mark Miller Men Cat2/3 17 / 69
Bryce Young Men Cat2/3 27 / 69
Logan Phippen Men Cat2/3 36 / 69
Jason Goodfellow Men Cat2/3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 42
Allan Butler Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Mark Miller Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 5
Jason Goodfellow Men Cat 3 2 / 6
Thomas Fowler Men Cat 3 6 / 6
Utah City Crits Holladay (Jul 4 2012)
Juel Iverson Women Cat1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Hunter Huffman Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 34
Jason Goodfellow Men Cat3/4/5 2 / 23
Mark Miller Men Cat3/4/5 4 / 23
Steve Bloch Men Cat3/4/5 17 / 23
Thomas Fowler Men Cat3/4/5 21 / 23
Utah City Crits Midvale (Jul 3 2012)
Hunter Huffman Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 25
Jason Goodfellow Men Cat3/4/5 1 / 47
Mark Miller Men Cat3/4/5 3 / 47
Thomas Fowler Men Cat3/4/5 21 / 47
Moses Fernandez Men Cat3/4/5 38 / 47
Utah City Crits Bountiful (Jul 1 2012)
Steve Bloch Men Cat4/5 4 / 10
Jason Goodfellow Men Cat3/4/5 2 / 19
Drew Purdy Men Cat3/4/5 9 / 19
Thomas Fowler Men Cat3/4/5 18 / 19
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Heck and Back (Jun 30 2012)
Jeff Clawson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 8 / 10
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 9 / 10
Jacob Bouck Men Cat 5 4 / 14
Salt Palace Criterium - State Championships (Jun 23 2012)
Juel Iverson Women Cat 4 6 / 6
Jeff Clawson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 11 / 21
Thomas Fowler Men Cat 3 5 / 27
Mark Miller Men Cat 3 13 / 27
Logan Phippen Men Cat 3 17 / 27
Little Mountain Road Race Utah Elite Championships (Jun 9 2012)
Scott Allen Men Cat1-2-3 Master 40-99 3 / 9
Jamie Longe Men Cat1-2-3 Master 40-99 9 / 9
Bonn Turkington Men Cat 3 13 / 30
Thomas Fowler Men Cat 3 24 / 30
Logan Phippen Men Cat 3 27 / 30
Sugarhouse Criterium (May 26 2012)
Rhys Martin Men Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 7 / 9
Juel Iverson Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 12
Sara Baker Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 12
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 2 / 38
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 9 / 38
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 10 / 38
Matthew Kiel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 12 / 38
Eric Pardyjak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 15 / 38
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 17 / 38
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 18 / 38
Jamie Longe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 9 / 18
Sean Hoover Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 27 / 18
Rachel Cieslewicz Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 15
Jason Goodfellow Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 27
Thomas Fowler Men Cat 3 Open 26 / 27
Bonn Turkington Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 27
Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 18 2012)
Sara Baker Women Cat 4 8 / 9
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 32
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 32
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 32
Matt Kiel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 32
Logan Phippen Men Cat 3 7 / 26
Thomas Fowler Men Cat 3 20 / 26
Ali Flis Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 12
Rhys Martin Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 5
Bear Lake Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Brent Cannon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 33
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 3 / 24
Jason Goodfellow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 4 / 24
Mark Miller Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 6 / 24
Sean Hoover Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 11 / 24
Jamie Longe Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 16 / 24
Robert Hansen Men Cat 3 20 / 22
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)
Tyler Riedesel Men Cat 1/2 2 / 76
Joe Waters Men Cat 1/2 42 / 76
Garrett Mcallister Men Cat 1/2 55 / 76
Bryce Young Men Cat 1/2 61 / 76
SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)
Tyler Riedesel Men Cat 1/2 19 / 77
Joe Waters Men Cat 1/2 41 / 77
Bryce Young Men Cat 1/2 54 / 77
Garrett Mcallister Men Cat 1/2 62 / 77
Rachel Cieslewicz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 56
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)
Rachel Cieslewicz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 62
Bryce Young Men Cat 1/2 12 / 81
Joe Waters Men Cat 1/2 40 / 81
Tyler Riedesel Men Cat 1/2 46 / 81
Garrett Mcallister Men Cat 1/2 67 / 81
Christopher Putt Men Cat 1/2 79 / 81
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)
Rachel Cieslewicz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 62
Joe Waters Men Cat 1/2 10 / 84
Christopher Putt Men Cat 1/2 29 / 84
Tyler Riedesel Men Cat 1/2 36 / 84
Bryce Young Men Cat 1/2 41 / 84
Garrett Mcallister Men Cat 1/2 64 / 84
David Josh brockbank Men Cat 1/2 76 / 84
Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 28 2012)
Brent Cannon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 19
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 6 / 15
Jeff Clawson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 15 / 15
Hell of the North (Apr 7 2012)
Scott Allen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 1 / 27
Eric Martin Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 25 / 27
Sam Allen Men Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Mark Miller Men Cat 3 9 / 22
Mike Pratt Men Cat 3 17 / 22
Robert Hansen Men Cat 3 19 / 22
Sean Hoover Men Cat 3 22 / 22
Arthur Morris Men Cat 4 15 / 27
Tour Del Sol - Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Rachel Cieslewicz Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 24
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 24
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 24
Matthew Kiel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 24
David Josh brockbank Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 24
Sara Baker Women Cat 4 3 / 13
Scott Allen Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 9 / 32
Eric Martin Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 19 / 32
Jamie Longe Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 30 / 32
Christopher Putt Men Cat 3 3 / 34
Hunter Huffman Men Cat 3 4 / 34
Bonn Turkington Men Cat 3 16 / 34
Michael Blevins Men Cat 3 22 / 34
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3 27 / 34
Mike Pratt Men Cat 3 29 / 34
Tour Del Sol - Time Trial (Mar 31 2012)
Rachel Cieslewicz Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
David Josh brockbank Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 25
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 25
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 25
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 25
Matthew Kiel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 25
Sara Baker Women Cat 4 12 / 15
Scott Allen Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 8 / 34
Eric Martin Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 14 / 34
Jamie Longe Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 24 / 34
Christopher Putt Men Cat 3 6 / 36
Hunter Huffman Men Cat 3 8 / 36
Michael Blevins Men Cat 3 10 / 36
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3 11 / 36
Bonn Turkington Men Cat 3 14 / 36
Mike Pratt Men Cat 3 34 / 36
Tour Del Sol - Crit (Mar 31 2012)
Rachel Cieslewicz Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 25
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 25
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 25
David Josh brockbank Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 25
Matthew Kiel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 25
Sara Baker Women Cat 4 7 / 15
Scott Allen Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 11 / 34
Jamie Longe Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 15 / 34
Eric Martin Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 30 / 34
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3 2 / 36
Mike Pratt Men Cat 3 3 / 36
Christopher Putt Men Cat 3 6 / 36
Hunter Huffman Men Cat 3 8 / 36
Michael Blevins Men Cat 3 10 / 36
Bonn Turkington Men Cat 3 23 / 36
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Christopher Putt Men Cat 3 8 / 64
Rachel Cieslewicz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 27
Joe Waters Men Cat 2 31 / 80
Brent Cannon Men Cat 2 61 / 80
Mael Glon Men Cat 5 A 2 / 28
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Christopher Putt Men Cat 3 4 / 69
Rachel Cieslewicz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 32
Joe Waters Men Cat 2 2 / 81
Brent Cannon Men Cat 2 13 / 81
Mael Glon Men Cat 5 A 2 / 30
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
Christopher Putt Men Cat 3 24 / 72
Rachel Cieslewicz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 35
Brent Cannon Men Cat 2 23 / 84
Joe Waters Men Cat 2 60 / 84
Mael Glon Men Cat 5 A 3 / 31
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)
Nathan King Pro 1/2 111 / 128
Joe Waters Pro 1/2 112 / 128
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)
Nathan King Pro 1/2 35 / 134
David Brockbank Pro 1/2 43 / 134
Joe Waters Pro 1/2 118 / 134
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Nathan King Pro 1/2 117 / 131
Joe Waters Pro 1/2 127 / 131
Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 25 2010)
Tyler Riedesel Pro/1 Men 93 / 145
Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium (Jul 24 2010)
Tyler Riedesel Pro/1 Men 119 / 151
Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 23 2010)
Tyler Riedesel Pro/1 Men 80 / 159
Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 22 2010)
Tyler Riedesel Pro/1 Men 130 / 168
Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 21 2010)
Tyler Riedesel Pro/1 Men 100 / 173
Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill (Jul 20 2010)
Tyler Riedesel Pro/1 Men 129 / 177
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Julian Fowkes Cat 3 Men 12 / 60
Bruce Bilodeau Cat 3 Men 30 / 60
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat 3 22 / 58
Julian Fowkes Men Cat 3 41 / 58
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)
Julian Fowkes Men Cat 3 12 / 62
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat 3 24 / 62
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)
Julian Fowkes Men Cat 3 17 / 61
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat 3 40 / 61
OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship (May 30 2009)
Kurt Wolfgang Sr Men 15 / 46
Busiest Racers
in last months
Christopher Putt 19
Joe Waters 15
Mindy Mccutcheon 15
Tyler Riedesel 14
Scott Allen 14
Mael Glon 14
Sara Baker 13
Jason Goodfellow 11
Rachel Cieslewicz 10
Bryce Young 10
Ben Cline 10
Bruce Bilodeau 9
Drew Demarco 8
Mark Miller 8
Hunter Huffman 8
Thomas Fowler 8
Bonn Turkington 7
Zach Butterfield 7
Louis Riel 6
Brent Cannon 6
Jamie Longe 6
Logan Phippen 5
Mike Pratt 4
Jeff Clawson 4
Garrett Mcallister 4
Rhys Martin 4
David Josh brockbank 4
Eric Martin 4
Matthew Kiel 4
Julian Fowkes 4
Juel Iverson 4
Nathan King 3
Michael Blevins 3
Sean Hoover 3
Steve Bloch 2
Mark Thunell 2
Robert Hansen 2
Ali Flis 1
Sam Allen 1
Greg Deyle 1
Morgan Schmitt 1
Moses Fernandez 1
Jacob Bouck 1
Michael Wilcox 1
Scott Stack 1
Matt Kiel 1
Arthur Morris 1
Drew Purdy 1
David Brockbank 1
Kurt Wolfgang 1
Eric Pardyjak 1
Maria Holmberg 1