Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Third Pillar Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 / 38
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 30 / 33
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)
Patrick Logan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 19 / 22
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Patrick Logan Men Cat 4 Master B 45+ 11 / 11
Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)
David Mayer Men Cat 3 29 / 40
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
David Mayer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 29
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
David Mayer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 29
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)
David Mayer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 27
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
David Mayer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 29
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 49 / 56
Placer Valley Grand Prix (Sep 30 2012)
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 35
Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 9 2012)
Joshua Pizzica Men Elite 3 4 / 12
Petaluma Criterium (Sep 1 2012)
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 1 / 19
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Lei Deng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 7 / 47
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 9 / 47
John Navarro Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 10 / 47
C Jeffrey bramlett Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 20 / 47
Jeff Pallin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 28 / 47
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 29 / 47
David Mayer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 36 / 47
Jon Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 44 / 47
Paul Mc kenna Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 45 / 47
Daniel Burns Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 47 / 47
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 15
Jeff Pallin Men Master 55-99 17 / 19
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3 46 / 61
Stefano Moro Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 25 / 62
Michael Simos Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 32 / 62
C Jeffrey bramlett Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 33 / 62
Jon Moeller Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 40 / 62
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 48 / 62
Jeff Pallin Men Master 55-99 33 / 34
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Annie Carrino Women Master 45-99 11 / 23
Joshua Ballesteros Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 29
Petaluma Cypress Criterium (Aug 4 2012)
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 8
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 67
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 16 / 67
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 3 10 / 38
Birgit Cory Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 5 / 16
Tracy Hogan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 10 / 16
Anthony Borba Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 34 / 50
Annie Carrino Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 4 / 8
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 OPEN 32 / 45
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 29 / 32
Anthony Borba Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 44 / 46
Watsonville Criterium (Jul 14 2012)
Rich Lee Men Cat 4/5 26 / 45
Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)
Samuel Campbell Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 20 / 23
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 25
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 19 / 25
Steven Woo Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 22 / 25
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 3/4 12 / 29
Steven Woo Men Cat 3/4 22 / 29
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3/4 28 / 29
Paul Mckenna Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 2 / 6
Birgit Cory Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Tracy Hogan Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 3 9 / 42
Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 3 8 / 68
Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)
Paul Mc kenna Men Master 45-54 24 / 26
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 51
Paul Mc kenna Men Cat 5 Open 20 / 46
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)
Annie Carrino Women Cat 4 1 / 5
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 3 13 / 60
Birgit Cory Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Benjamin Dodge Men Cat 3 5 / 51
Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 3 17 / 61
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 3 29 / 61
Paul Mckenna Men Cat 5 30 / 50
Annie Carrino Women Cat 3/4 19 / 40
Salinas Valley Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 15
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 15
Central Coast Circuit Races #4 (Jun 9 2012)
Steven Woo Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 22 / 31
Annie Carrino Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 25 / 29
Steven Woo Men Cat 3/4 31 / 40
Birgit Cory Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Central Coast Circuit Races #3 (Jun 3 2012)
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 18 / 26
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 23 / 26
Steven Woo Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 24 / 26
Lei Deng Men Cat 3/4 16 / 40
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 3/4 32 / 40
Steven Woo Men Cat 3/4 35 / 40
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3/4 38 / 40
Benjamin Dodge Men Cat 3/4 41 / 40
Paul Mckenna Men Cat 5 18 / 30
Benjamin Dodge Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36
Michael Simos Men Cat 4 23 / 24
Paul Mckenna Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 2 / 6
Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 13 / 38
Benjamin Dodge Men Cat 3 19 / 38
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 4 / 28
Gary Stein Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 22 / 28
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 24 / 28
David Mayer Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 25 / 28
Gary Stein Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 28 / 28
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 3 20 / 62
Annie Carrino Men Cat 5 Public B 25 / 40
Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)
Benjamin Dodge Men Cat 3 Open 51 / 56
Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 42
Joshua Ballesteros Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 42
Stefano Moro Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 38 / 42
Lei Deng Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 74
Daniel Burns Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 74
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)
Michael Simos Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 46
Team Swift NCNCA Jr. State Criterium Championship (May 12 2012)
Benjamin Dodge Men Cat 3-4 54 / 56
Benjamin Dodge Men Cat2/3 22 / 54
Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 18
Samuel Campbell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 18
Lei Deng Men Cat 3 17 / 41
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3 38 / 41
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 39 / 41
Benjamin Dodge Men Cat 3 41 / 41
Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 3 5 / 72
Benjamin Dodge Men Cat 3 63 / 72
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)
Benjamin Dodge Men Cat 3 37 / 56
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 54 / 56
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 5 / 51
Steven Woo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 46 / 50
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 2 / 53
Michael Simos Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 36
Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)
Annie Carrino Women Cat 4 5 / 11
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 8 / 37
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 14 / 37
Ralph King Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 23 / 37
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 30 / 37
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 31 / 37
David Mayer Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 32 / 37
Birgit Cory Women Cat 3 9 / 17
Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)
Annie Carrino Women Cat 4 4 / 11
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 23 / 35
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 25 / 35
David Mayer Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 28 / 35
Ralph King Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 29 / 35
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 32 / 35
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 34 / 35
Birgit Cory Women Cat 3 14 / 17
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 15 / 22
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)
Annie Carrino Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 21 / 38
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 26 / 38
David Mayer Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 28 / 38
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 31 / 38
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 32 / 38
Ralph King Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 33 / 38
Birgit Cory Women Cat 3 13 / 17
Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 71
Samuel Campbell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 51 / 71
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 41 / 57
Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)
Annie Carrino Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 9 / 51
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 13 / 51
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 38 / 51
Ralph King Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 52 / 51
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 3/4 23 / 45
David Mayer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 13 / 16
Ralph King Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 27
Tracy Hogan Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 50 / 73
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 19 / 40
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 67 / 71
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 35 / 43
Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)
David Mayer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 21 / 37
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 22 / 37
Paul Mckenna Men Cat 5 17 / 28
Paul Mckenna Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 6 / 13
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 58
Joshua Ballesteros Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 58 / 58
Lei Deng Men Cat 3 16 / 57
Ralph King Men Cat 3 31 / 57
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3 32 / 57
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 48 / 57
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 39 / 43
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 58
Joshua Ballesteros Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 58 / 58
Lei Deng Men Cat 3 16 / 57
Ralph King Men Cat 3 31 / 57
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3 32 / 57
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 48 / 57
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 39 / 43
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 58
Joshua Ballesteros Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 58 / 58
Lei Deng Men Cat 3 16 / 57
Ralph King Men Cat 3 31 / 57
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3 32 / 57
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 48 / 57
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 39 / 43
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 58
Joshua Ballesteros Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 58 / 58
Lei Deng Men Cat 3 16 / 57
Ralph King Men Cat 3 31 / 57
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3 32 / 57
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 48 / 57
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 39 / 43
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Lei Deng Men Cat 3 10 / 100
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3 62 / 100
Ralph King Men Cat 3 63 / 100
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 92 / 100
Michael Simos Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 50
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 50
Samuel Campbell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 33 / 50
C Jeffrey bramlett Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 44 / 50
Joshua Ballesteros Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 48 / 50
Paul Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 24 / 50
Birgit Cory Women Cat 3 16 / 30
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 29 / 100
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 7 / 56
Michael Simos Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 12
County Center Criterium 1 (Feb 18 2012)
Anthony Borba Men Mst 35 3/4 35-99 22 / 35
Gary Stein Men Mst 35 3/4 35-99 33 / 35
Tracy Hogan Women Cat 3/4 1 / 18
Birgit Cory Women Cat 3/4 2 / 18
F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)
Samuel Campbell Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 56 / 85
Peter Tousignant Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 30 / 76
Lei Deng Men Cat 3 7 / 53
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)
Tracy Hogan Women Cat 1-2-3 37 / 45
Lei Deng Men Cat 3 20 / 57
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 27 / 75
Paul Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 33 / 72
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)
Michael Simos Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 36
Birgit Cory Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Ralph King Men Cat 3 27 / 36
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3 32 / 36
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 35 / 36
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 2 / 24
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)
Peter Tousignant Men Cat4/5 49 / 76
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 59
Central Coast Circuit Races (Sep 3 2011)
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 21
Steven Woo Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 21
Daniel Burns Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 35
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 35
Steven Woo Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 27 / 35
Samuel Campbell Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 31 / 35
Jonathan Orban Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 32 / 35
Daniel Burns Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 28
Peter Tousignant Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 18 / 28
Samuel Campbell Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 19 / 28
Jonathan Orban Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 25 / 28
? Raymond Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 26 / 28
Lei Deng Men Cat3/4 8 / 26
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 65 / 60
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 19 / 61
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Daniel Burns Men - Masters 35+ | 4 7 / 21
Samuel Campbell Men - Masters 35+ | 4 17 / 21
Jonathan Orban Men - Masters 35+ | 4 20 / 21
Patrick Logan Men - Masters 45+ | 4 29 / 35
Ralph King Men - 3 11 / 49
Gary Stein Men - 3 17 / 49
Steven Woo Men - 3 34 / 49
Lei Deng Men - 3 40 / 49
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)
Peter Tousignant Men - Masters 35+ | 3/4 1 / 46
NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)
Jonathan Orban Men Master 40-44 31 / 44
Lei Deng Men Master 30-34 5 / 9
Chris Matthews Men Master 35-39 14 / 22
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Daniel Burns Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 7 / 42
Joshua Ballesteros Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 24 / 42
Jonathan Orban Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 34 / 42
C Jeffrey bramlett Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 38 / 42
Michael Charney Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 39 / 42
Stefano Moro Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 40 / 42
Jeffrey Pallin Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 41 / 42
Ralph King Men - 3 11 / 65
Steven Woo Men - 3 48 / 65
The Nocturne Grand Prix #1 (Aug 5 2011)
John Navarro Men Cat 4 2 / 14
Joshua Ballesteros Men Cat 4 13 / 14
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)
Gary Stein Men Elite 3 13 / 26
Birgit Cory Women Women Cat 3 7 / 13
Watsonville Criterium (Jul 16 2011)
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 13 / 17
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Yury Yurchanka Men Pro/1/2 71 / 124
Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)
Birgit Cory Women Cat3/4 3 / 53
Gary Stein Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 37 / 38
Peter Tousignant Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 96 / 91
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 82 / 85
Central Coast Circuit Races (Jul 2 2011)
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 12 / 26
Chris Matthews Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 23
Peter Tousignant Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 14
Daniel Burns Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 14
Jonathan Orban Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 11 / 14
Michael Charney Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 13 / 14
Anthony Borba Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 19 / 24
Jonathan Orban Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 20 / 24
Chris Matthews Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 21 / 24
Michael Charney Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 25 / 24
Daniel Burns Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 26 / 24
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)
Birgit Cory Women Cat1/2/3 15 / 21
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3 63 / 69
Gary Stein Men Cat 3 71 / 69
Ralph King Men Cat 3 74 / 69
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 24 / 47
Michael Hironimus Men Cat 4 51 / 47
Ralph King Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 82 / 100
Michael Hironimus Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 51 / 69
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 77 / 69
Yury Yurchanka Men 1/2 Open 32 / 84
Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2011)
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 3/4 29 / 47
Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)
John Navarro Men Cat 4 34 / 64
Birgit Cory Women Cat 3/4 10 / 38
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)
Peter Tousignant Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 12 / 31
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 33
David Mayer Men Cat 3 Open 38 / 33
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 Open 42 / 37
Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)
Chris Matthews Men Cat 3 22 / 46
Gary Stein Men Cat 3 24 / 46
David Mayer Men Cat 3 38 / 46
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3 41 / 46
Chris Matthews Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 20 / 45
Matthew Willinger Men Cat1/2/3 61 / 98
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)
Yury Yurchanka Men Pro/1 4 / 25
Jay Simons Men Cat 3 30 / 58
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 3 35 / 58
Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)
Joshua Ballesteros Men Cat 4 43 / 49
Emily Matheu Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 23
Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)
Emily Matheu Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 19
Modesto Road Race (May 15 2011)
Lei Deng Men Cat 3 18 / 22
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 33
Daniel Burns Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 33
Joshua Ballesteros Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 33
Michael Charney Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 38 / 33
Samuel Campbell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 40 / 33
Michael Hironimus Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 42 / 33
Stefano Moro Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 44 / 33
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 46 / 33
Uriy Urchenka Men Pro/1/2 1 / 25
Sinelnikau Aliaksandr Men Pro/1/2 7 / 25
Modesto Criterium (May 14 2011)
Peter Tousignant Men Cat4/5 16 / 30
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 15
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3 Open 45 / 60
Nick Rasmussen Men Cat 5 Open 7 / 34
Joseph Pessano Men Cat 5 Open 10 / 34
John Navarro Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 52
Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 61
Lei Deng Men Cat 3 Open 55 / 61
Joshua Ballesteros Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 28 / 40
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 40 / 40
Samuel Campbell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 41 / 40
Pittsburg Twilight Criterium (May 7 2011)
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 14 / 25
Sutter Auburn Faith Criterium (May 1 2011)
Steven Woo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 19 / 27
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 30 / 35
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)
Joshua Ballesteros Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 45 / 37
Anthony Borba Men Cat3/4 61 / 89
Joshua Ballesteros Men Cat3/4 84 / 89
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Birgit Cory Women Cat 3 17 / 28
Chris Matthews Men Cat 3 23 / 93
Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 27
Yurchanka Yuri Men Pro/1/2 11 / 40
Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 30
Yurchanka Yuri Men Pro/1/2 19 / 39
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3 36 / 51
David Mayer Men Cat 3 41 / 51
Mitch Bramlett Men Cat 3 51 / 51
Nick Rasmussen Men Cat 5 6 / 39
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 46
Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 46 / 47
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 31
Yurchanka Yuri Men Pro/1/2 4 / 42
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Daniel Burns Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 30
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 25 / 30
Samuel Campbell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 30
Stefano Moro Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 41 / 30
Uriy Urchenka Men Pro/1/2 Open 4 / 48
Sinelnikau Aliaksandr Men Pro/1/2 Open 5 / 48
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 42
Birgit Cory Women Pro/1/2/3 Open 16 / 28
Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)
John Navarro Men Cat 4 11 / 33
Aliaksandr Sinelnikau Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 54
Uriy Urchenka Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 54
Ralph King Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 42
Gary Stein Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 17 / 42
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 23 / 42
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 27 / 42
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 27 / 38
Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)
Ralph King Men Cat 3 34 / 73
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 54 / 73
David Mayer Men Cat 3 58 / 73
Daniel Burns Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 62
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 32 / 62
Michael Charney Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35 / 62
C Jeffrey bramlett Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 51 / 62
Stefano Moro Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 60 / 62
Birgit Cory Women Cat1/2/3 29 / 51
Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 85 / 58
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 30
Central Coast Circuit Race #4 (Mar 19 2011)
Daniel Burns Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 12
Anthony Borba Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 15
Steven Woo Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 15
John Navarro Men Cat 5 7 / 13
Central Coast Circuit Race #3 (Mar 12 2011)
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 27 / 33
Ralph King Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 33
Daniel Burns Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 47
Jonathan Orban Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 18 / 47
Anthony Borba Men Cat3/4 30 / 39
Birgit Cory Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 7
Steven Woo Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 23 / 24
Ralph King Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 19
Jonathan Orban Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 19
Daniel Burns Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 19
Steven Woo Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 12 / 19
Nick Rasmussen Men Cat 5 30 / 36
John Navarro Men Cat 5 36 / 36
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3 31 / 53
Lei Deng Men Cat 3 34 / 53
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 9 / 51
Sinelnikau Aliaksandr* Men Pro/1/2 68 / 114
Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)
Sinelnikau Aliaksandr* Men Pro/1/2 46 / 115
Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)
Birgit Cory Women Cat 3 4 / 22
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 4 / 36
Daniel Burns Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 6 / 36
Joshua Ballesteros Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 18 / 36
Michael Hironimus Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 20 / 36
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 22 / 36
C Jeffrey bramlett Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 23 / 36
Stefano Moro Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 24 / 36
Jon Moeller Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 45 / 36
Michael Charney Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 48 / 35
Lei Deng Men Cat 3 13 / 77
Ralph King Men Cat 3 44 / 77
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 46 / 77
Reed Cote Men Cat 4 24 / 64
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 40 / 64
John Navarro Men Cat 5 54 / 38
Sinelnikau Aliaksandr Men Pro/1/2 5 / 87
Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)
John Navarro Men Cat 5 3 / 35
Christopher Warburton Men Cat 5 21 / 35
Joseph Pessano Men Cat 5 31 / 35
Brett Hayes Men Cat 5 37 / 35
Birgit Cory Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 10
Tracy Hogan Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 10
Daniel Burns Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 25
Michael Charney Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 20 / 25
Jonathan Orban Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 28 / 25
Steven Woo Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 38 / 38
David Mayer Men Cat3/4 10 / 33
Steven Woo Men Cat3/4 24 / 33
Ralph King Men Cat3/4 25 / 33
Jonathan Orban Men Cat3/4 26 / 33
Reed Cote Men Cat3/4 27 / 33
Daniel Burns Men Cat3/4 31 / 33
Reed Cote Men Cat 4 12 / 25
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 20 / 25
Jon Orban Men Cat 4 25 / 25
Central Coast Circuit Races (Jan 30 2011)
John Navarro Men Cat 5 3 / 18
Daniel Burns Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 17
Michael Charney Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 10 / 17
Steven Woo Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 8 / 10
Reed Cote Men Cat 4 9 / 17
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 11 / 17
Daniel Burns Men Cat 4 14 / 17
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 20 / 17
Daniel Burns Men Cat3/4 15 / 16
Steven Woo Men Cat3/4 18 / 16
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)
Sinelnikau Aliaksandr Men Pro/1/2 1 / 3
David Mayer Men Cat 3 30 / 35
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Jesse Chebot Men 2 69 / 82
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Jesse Chebot Men 2 78 / 82
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Jesse Chebot Men 2 80 / 82
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Jesse Chebot Men 2 81 / 82
Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 25 2010)
Kat Carr Women Pro/1/2 54 / 89
Kate Landau Women Pro/1/2 58 / 89
Jazzy Hurikino Women Pro/1/2 87 / 89
Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium (Jul 24 2010)
Jazzy Hurikino Women Pro/1/2 50 / 89
Kate Landau Women Pro/1/2 56 / 89
Kat Carr Women Pro/1/2 58 / 89
Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 23 2010)
Kat Carr Women Pro/1/2 64 / 97
Jazzy Hurikino Women Pro/1/2 66 / 97
Kate Landau Women Pro/1/2 68 / 97
Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 22 2010)
Kate Landau Women Pro/1/2 72 / 97
Jazzy Hurikino Women Pro/1/2 84 / 97
Kat Carr Women Pro/1/2 88 / 97
Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 21 2010)
Kate Landau Women Pro/1/2 58 / 106
Kat Carr Women Pro/1/2 76 / 106
Jazzy Hurikino Women Pro/1/2 82 / 106
Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill (Jul 20 2010)
Jazzy Hurikino Pro/1/2 Women 56 / 107
Kate Landau Pro/1/2 Women 75 / 107
Kat Carr Pro/1/2 Women 81 / 107
Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)
Joshua Ballesteros Men 4 Master B 35-99 29 / 40
Sacramento Grand Prix (May 8 2010)
Martina Patella Women Pro/1/2 29 / 74
Karla Kingsley Women Pro/1/2 31 / 74
Charlotte Hart Women Pro/1/2 75 / 74
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)
Jay Simons Men 4 Master 35-99 2 / 54
Steven Woo Men 4 Master 35-99 52 / 54
Birgit Cory Women 3 13 / 16
1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)
Mark Andersen Men 3 Open 6 / 49
Anthony Borba Men 3 Open 32 / 49
Ralph King Men 3 Open 47 / 49
David Mayer Men 3 Open 50 / 49
Joshua Ballesteros Men 4 Master 35-99 58 / 74
Jesse Chebot Men Pro/1/2 Open 25 / 62
Lei Deng Men 4 Open 28 / 89
Reed Cote Men 4 Open 47 / 89
Joshua Ballesteros Men 4 Open 58 / 89
Mark Andersen Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 50
Anthony Borba Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 46 / 50
Ralph King Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 48 / 50
Sonora Road Race (May 2 2010)
Steven Woo Men 4 Master 35-99 18 / 14
Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)
Mark Andersen Men MR Master 30-99 4 / 38
Lei Deng Men MR Master 30-99 5 / 38
Gary Stein Men MR Master 30-99 13 / 38
Anthony Borba Men MR Master 30-99 22 / 38
Darren Finger Men MR Master 30-99 26 / 38
Mark Davis Men MR Master 30-99 27 / 38
Ralph King Men MR Master 30-99 29 / 38
Joshua Ballesteros Men MR Master 30-99 33 / 38
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)
Tracy Hogan Women 3/4 35 / 35
Jasmin Hurikino Women 1/2/3 1 / 34
Martina Patella Women 1/2/3 10 / 34
Emily Matheu Women 1/2/3 28 / 34
Tracy Hogan Women 1/2/3 32 / 34
Scott Cole Men 3 20 / 62
Mark Davis Men 3 28 / 62
Mark Andersen Men 3 43 / 62
Joseph Pessano Men 5 37 / 38
Slug Cycling Criterium (Apr 24 2010)
Jesse Chebot Men Pro/1/2/3 Elite 7 / 15
Scott Cole Men Pro/1/2/3 Elite 15 / 15
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)
Mark Davis Men 3 24 / 61
Gary Stein Men 3 54 / 61
Anthony Borba Men 3 57 / 61
Steven Woo Men 4 60 / 65
Mitch Bramlett Men 4 Master 35-99 2 / 55
Joshua Pizzica Men 4 Master 35-99 12 / 55
Steven Woo Men 4 Master 35-99 22 / 55
Jesse Chebot Men Pro/1/2 56 / 88
Karla Kingsley Women 1/2/3 31 / 42
Emily Matheu Women 1/2/3 34 / 42
Tracy Hogan Women 1/2/3 35 / 42
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Jazzy Hurikino Women 1/2 4 / 18
Patrick Logan Men 4 Master A 45-99 47 / 36
Steven Woo Men 4 Master B 35-99 7 / 10
Joshua Dapice Men 4 7 / 59
Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)
Jesse Chebot Pro/1/2/3 18 / 66
Warnerville Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Lei Deng Men 4 6 / 21
Michael Hironimus Men 4 13 / 21
Samuel Campbell Men 4 22 / 21
Joshua Dapice Men 4 23 / 21
Patrick Logan Men 4 Master A 35-99 52 / 47
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 27 2010)
Andrew Demas Men Pro/1/2 10 / 13
Salinas Junior Development Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Steven Woo Men 4 6 / 13
Hanford Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Charlotte Hart Women 1/2 3 / 4
Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Sergei Badeka Men Pro/1/2 41 / 66
Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Mark Andersen Men 3 15 / 62
Ralph King Men 3 24 / 62
Gary Stein Men 3 47 / 62
David Mayer Men 3 67 / 62
Lei Deng Men 4 7 / 93
Reed Cote Men 4 47 / 93
Joshua Dapice Men 4 49 / 93
Joshua Ballesteros Men 4 87 / 93
Steven Woo Men 4 Master 35-99 50 / 94
Jon Moeller Men 4 Master 35-99 51 / 94
Samuel Campbell Men 4 Master 35-99 99 / 94
Patrick Logan Men 4 Master 35-99 101 / 94
Stefano Moro Men 4 Master 35-99 103 / 94
Jonathan Orban Men 4 Master 35-99 105 / 94
Emily Matheu Women 1/2/3 12 / 46
Tracy Hogan Women 1/2/3 22 / 46
Birgit Cory Women 1/2/3 32 / 46
Karla Kingsley Women 1/2/3 34 / 46
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)
Tracy Hogan Women 3 6 / 18
Lei Deng Men 4 24 / 61
Steven Woo Men 4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 55
Karla Kingsley Women 1/2 10 / 26
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)
Tracy Hogan Women 3 6 / 22
Lei Deng Men 4 17 / 69
Steven Woo Men 4/5 Master 35-99 11 / 62
Karla Kingsley Women 1/2 10 / 34
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)
Tracy Hogan Women 3 5 / 22
Lei Deng Men 4 12 / 71
Steven Woo Men 4/5 Master 35-99 11 / 62
Karla Kingsley Women 1/2 4 / 34
Central Coast Circuit Race (Mar 13 2010)
Joshua Dapice Men 4 3 / 32
Jay Simons Men 4 21 / 32
Jonathan Orban Men 4 28 / 32
Anthony Borba Men 3/4 3 / 42
Joshua Dapice Men 3/4 9 / 42
Ralph King Men 3/4 22 / 42
Jay Simons Men 3/4 23 / 42
Jonathan Orban Men 3/4 26 / 42
David Mayer Men 3/4 28 / 42
Jesse Chebot Men 1/2/3 20 / 40
Jay Simons Men 4/5 Master 35-99 26 / 50
Daniel Brasse Men 4/5 Master 35-99 31 / 50
Joseph Pessano Men 4/5 Master 35-99 34 / 50
Joshua Dapice Men 4/5 Master 35-99 48 / 50
Jonathan Orban Men 4/5 Master 35-99 51 / 50
Ralph King Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 30
Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Mark Andersen Men 3 9 / 83
Stephen Delong Men 3 24 / 83
Gary Stein Men 3 38 / 83
Scott Cole Men 3 55 / 83
Anthony Borba Men 3 56 / 83
Mark Davis Men 3 68 / 83
Ralph King Men 3 79 / 83
Darren Finger Men 4 4 / 81
Lei Deng Men 4 6 / 81
Steven Woo Men 4 Master 35-99 5 / 84
Jonathan Orban Men 4 Master 35-99 39 / 84
Stefano Moro Men 4 Master 35-99 43 / 84
Joshua Ballesteros Men 4 Master 35-99 52 / 84
Michael Hironimus Men 4 Master 35-99 53 / 84
Jon Moeller Men 4 Master 35-99 54 / 84
Patrick Logan Men 4 Master 35-99 65 / 84
Daniel Brasse Men 4 Master 35-99 67 / 84
Emily Matheu Women 1/2/3 20 / 68
Karla Kingsley Women 1/2/3 28 / 68
Jazzy Hurikino Women 1/2/3 34 / 68
Birgit Cory Women 1/2/3 41 / 68
Tracy Hogan Women 1/2/3 50 / 68
Martina Patella Women 1/2/3 71 / 68
>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)
David Mayer Men 3 27 / 50
Mark Davis Men 3 33 / 50
Scott Cole Men 3 36 / 50
Mark Andersen Men 3 42 / 50
Anthony Borba Men 3 44 / 50
Lei Deng Men 4 6 / 74
Joshua Ballesteros Men 4 52 / 74
Jazzy Hurikino Women 1/2/3 17 / 63
Martina Patella Women 1/2/3 21 / 63
Emily Matheu Women 1/2/3 38 / 63
Tracy Hogan Women 1/2/3 54 / 63
Karla Kingsley Women 1/2/3 57 / 63
Central Coast Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)
Steven Woo Men 4 2 / 28
Jay Simons Men 4 3 / 28
Joshua Dapice Men 4 5 / 28
Tracy Hogan Men 4 13 / 28
Joshua Ballesteros Men 4 18 / 28
Jon Moeller Men 4 22 / 28
Jonathan Orban Men 4 23 / 28
Mark Andersen Men 3/4 4 / 61
Scott Cole Men 3/4 5 / 61
Mark Davis Men 3/4 15 / 61
Ralph King Men 3/4 19 / 61
Jonathan Orban Men 3/4 34 / 61
Weston Wheeler Men 3/4 42 / 61
Joshua Dapice Men 3/4 45 / 61
Jon Moeller Men 3/4 53 / 61
Joshua Ballesteros Men 3/4 56 / 61
Mitch Bramlett Men 3/4 57 / 61
C Jeffrey bramlett Men 3/4 58 / 61
Jay Simons Men 3/4 60 / 61
Steven Woo Men 3/4 61 / 61
Jesse Chebot Men 1/2/3 8 / 30
Sergei Badeka Men 1/2/3 21 / 30
Weston Wheeler Men 1/2/3 27 / 30
C Jeffrey bramlett Men 4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 46
Jay Simons Men 4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 46
Joshua Dapice Men 4/5 Master 35-99 10 / 46
Mitch Bramlett Men 4/5 Master 35-99 20 / 46
Jon Moeller Men 4/5 Master 35-99 23 / 46
Steven Woo Men 4/5 Master 35-99 27 / 46
Tracy Hogan Men 4/5 Master 35-99 42 / 46
Jonathan Orban Men 4/5 Master 35-99 44 / 46
Joshua Ballesteros Men 4/5 Master 35-99 45 / 46
Tracy Hogan Women 4 1 / 7
Ralph King Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 21
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)
Peter Tousignant Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 14 / 47
Jonathan Orban Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 24 / 47
Steven Woo Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 28 / 47
Michael Charney Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 48 / 47
Patrick Logan Men 4/5 Master A 45-99 49 / 41
Tracy Hogan Women 4 5 / 22
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 23 2010)
Jay Simons Men Cat4/5 B Master 35-99 7 / 33
San Bruno Hill Climb (Jan 1 2010)
Mark Andersen Men 3 13 / 16
Jay Simons Men 4 3 / 21
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue (Jun 3 2009)
Andrew Demas Pro 1/2 Men 118 / 118
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue (Jun 3 2009)
Andrew Demas Pro 1/2 Men 118 / 118
Busiest Racers
in last months
Steven Woo 58
Jonathan Orban 41
Anthony Borba 37
Daniel Burns 36
Ralph King 30
Peter Tousignant 27
Lei Deng 27
Joshua Ballesteros 25
Jonathan Krier-tran 24
Birgit Cory 23
David Mayer 22
Tracy Hogan 19
Joshua Pizzica 18
Gary Stein 13
Samuel Campbell 13
Annie Carrino 10
Jesse Chebot 10
John Navarro 10
Benjamin Dodge 10
Jay Simons 10
Mark Andersen 9
Joshua Dapice 9
Michael Charney 9
Stefano Moro 9
Jazzy Hurikino 9
Karla Kingsley 8
C Jeffrey bramlett 8
Paul Mckenna 8
Patrick Logan 8
Jon Moeller 8
Michael Simos 7
Emily Matheu 7
Michael Hironimus 6
Reed Cote 6
Chris Matthews 6
Kat Carr 6
Scott Cole 6
Kate Landau 6
Mark Davis 6
Joseph Pessano 4
Mitch Bramlett 4
Sinelnikau Aliaksandr 4
Martina Patella 4
Yury Yurchanka 3
Uriy Urchenka 3
Paul Mc kenna 3
Jeff Pallin 3
Yurchanka Yuri 3
Andrew Demas 3
Nick Rasmussen 3
Weston Wheeler 2
Daniel Brasse 2
Sergei Badeka 2
Charlotte Hart 2
Darren Finger 2
Sinelnikau Aliaksandr* 2
Jon Orban 1
Jeffrey Pallin 1
Stephen Delong 1
Jasmin Hurikino 1
Brett Hayes 1
Aliaksandr Sinelnikau 1
Rich Lee 1
Christopher Warburton 1
? Raymond 1
Matthew Willinger 1