Log In
 
 
Team Overview: MiDuole Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Capitol Reef Classic/Utah State RR Championship (Jul 19 2014)
Stephen Hester Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 9
Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #2 (May 10 2014)
Stephen Hester Men Cat4/5 9 / 18
Antelope Island Classic (May 3 2014)
Ronald Peterson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 44 / 50
East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Stephen Hester Men CAT 4/5 Masters 35+ 19 / 47
Hell of the North (Apr 5 2014)
Dave Sharp Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 12
Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)
Nick Butler Men Cat 5 36 / 47
Gregory Oneil Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 66
Ian Skurnik Men Cat 5B 41 / 48
Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 27 2013)
Tek Kilgore Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 16
Porcupine Hill Climb (Jul 6 2013)
Tek Kilgore Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 18
Rob Harrow Men Cat 5 11 / 28
Douglas Heinrich Men Cat 5 22 / 28
High Uintas Classic Road Race (Jun 15 2013)
Tek Kilgore Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 20
Ian Skurnik Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 39 / 40
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)
Ian Skurnik Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 32
Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 11 2013)
Ian Skurnik Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 29
Antelope Island Classic (May 4 2013)
Tek Kilgore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 11 / 19
Stephen Hester Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 28
Heidi Nielson Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 4 / 9
Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Tek Kilgore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 4 / 19
East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Stephen Hester Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 18 / 32
Tek Kilgore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 7 / 10
Heidi Nielson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 3
Harvest Moon Cross (Sep 22 2012)
Ian Skurnik Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 13
Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)
Geoffery Barry Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 99
Eric Woolsey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 99
Spencer Chipping Men Cat 4 55 / 90
Ken Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 13 / 59
Benjamin Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 29 / 59
Tek Kilgore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 34
Anthony Quinn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 9 / 34
Daniel Moser Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 10 / 34
Douglas Heinrich Men Cat 5 70 / 172
Drew Van boerum Men Cat 5 90 / 172
Craig Hatton Men Cat 5 134 / 172
Tour de Park City (Jul 28 2012)
Mike Austin Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 13 / 17
Gregory Oneil Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 26 / 73
Geoffery Barry Men Cat 4 2 / 28
Tek Kilgore Men Cat1/2/3/4/ Master 55-99 5 / 16
Porcupine Chalk Creek Road Race (Jul 21 2012)
Geoffery Barry Men Cat 4 4 / 34
Stephen Hester Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 30 / 38
Ian Skurnik Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 31 / 38
Tek Kilgore Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 17 / 27
Utah City Crits Holladay (Jul 4 2012)
Isaac Kunz Men Cat4/5 7 / 29
Spencer Chipping Men Cat4/5 14 / 29
Utah City Crits Midvale (Jul 3 2012)
Isaac Kunz Men Cat3/4/5 5 / 47
Salt Palace Criterium - State Championships (Jun 23 2012)
Gregory Oneil Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 17 / 19
Sugarhouse Criterium (May 26 2012)
Geoffery Barry Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 21
Isaac Kunz Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 45
Spencer Chipping Men Cat 4 Open 28 / 45
Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)
Jason Moffat Men Cat 5 13 / 29
Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 18 2012)
Gregory Oneil Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 22
Geoffery Barry Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 22
Isaac Kunz Men Cat 4 8 / 31
Bear Lake Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Mike Austin Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 17 / 24
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)
Stephen Hester Men Masters B 11 / 70
Kurt Frankenburg Men Masters B 30 / 70
Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2012)
Spencer Chipping Men CAT 4 27 / 47
Ronald Peterson Men CAT 4 45 / 47
Eric Woolsey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 30 / 32
SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)
Kurt Frankenburg Men Master B 7 / 70
Stephen Hester Men Master B 41 / 70
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)
Kurt Frankenburg Men Masters B 6 / 71
Stephen Hester Men Masters B 10 / 71
Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 28 2012)
Mike Austin Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 13 / 15
East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2012)
Kurt Frankenburg Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 37
Stephen Hester Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 37
Geoffery Barry Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 37
Daniel Moser Men Masters 55+ 3 / 14
Tek Kilgore Men Masters 55+ 4 / 14
Ronald Peterson Men CAT 4 34 / 44
Douglas Heinrich Men Cat 5 20 / 37
Douglas Heinrich Men Cat 5 30 / 37
Tour of the Depot - Circuit Race (Apr 15 2012)
Ronald Peterson Men Cat 4 21 / 36
Tour of the Depot - Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
Ronald Peterson Men Cat 4 33 / 40
Tour of the Depot - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)
Ronald Peterson Men Cat 4 36 / 40
Hell of the North (Apr 7 2012)
Mike Austin Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 20 / 27
Geoffery Barry Men Cat 4 14 / 27
Mike Fish Men Cat 4 29 / 27
Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 15 2009)
Evan Hepner Senior Men 14 / 41
Firecracker Crit (Jul 5 2009)
Emiliano Jordan Pro Men 1/2 4 / 15
Swan Island Criterium (Jun 27 2009)
Evan Hepner Men 1/2 12 / 44
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Norman Bryner Pro 1/2 Men 32 / 62
Evan Hepner Pro 1/2 Men 47 / 62
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)
Norman Bryner Pro 1/2 Men 12 / 89
Nate Page Pro 1/2 Men 32 / 89
Evan Hepner Pro 1/2 Men 85 / 89
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)
Evan Hepner Pro 1/2 Men 14 / 89
Nate Page Pro 1/2 Men 61 / 89
Norman Bryner Pro 1/2 Men 86 / 89
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)
Nate Page Pro Men 1/2 9 / 89
Norman Bryner Pro Men 1/2 38 / 89
Evan Hepner Pro Men 1/2 62 / 89