Log In

Team Overview: Trisports Cycling/Eclipse Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

El Tour Criterium State Championships DAY 1 (Apr 10 2015)

Noah Fay Men 40 M - Cat. 4 8 / 43
Alli Greening Women Masters 35+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Kyle Vanrenterghem Men 45 M - Cat. 3 30 / 31

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Allison Greening Women Cat 3 20 / 21
Kyle Vanrenterghem Men Cat 4 3 / 42
Ryan Robold Men Cat 4 17 / 42
Joshua Strauss Men Cat 4 28 / 42
Dan Dillon Men Cat 4 40 / 42

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Allison Greening Women Cat 3 19 / 21
Kyle Vanrenterghem Men Cat 4 2 / 47
Ryan Robold Men Cat 4 26 / 47
Joshua Strauss Men Cat 4 29 / 47
Dan Dillon Men Cat 4 41 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Allison Greening Women Cat 3 19 / 21
Kyle Vanrenterghem Men Cat 4 2 / 47
Ryan Robold Men Cat 4 26 / 47
Joshua Strauss Men Cat 4 29 / 47
Dan Dillon Men Cat 4 41 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Allison Greening Women Cat 3 21 / 22
Kyle Vanrenterghem Men Cat 4 1 / 51
Ryan Robold Men Cat 4 12 / 51
Joshua Strauss Men Cat 4 25 / 51
Dan Dillon Men Cat 4 36 / 51
Nicholas King Men Cat 4 46 / 51

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Alli Greening Women Masters 30 Minutes 40+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 6 / 7

Colossal Cave Road Race (Mar 1 2015)

Joanie Rogucki Women Masters 36 Miles 60+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 2 / 2
Holly Reed Women 45 Miles Cat. 4 5 / 14
Carolyn Audilet Women 45 Miles Cat. 4 6 / 14
Carol Carruth Women 45 Miles Cat. 4 7 / 14
Tracy Waltmire Women 45 Miles Cat. 4 8 / 14
Susan Johansen Women 45 Miles Cat. 4 13 / 14
Ryan Robold Men 54 Miles Cat. 4 18 / 32
Kyle Vanrenterghem Men 54 Miles Cat. 4 19 / 32
Dan Dillon Men 54 Miles Cat. 4 21 / 32
Joshua Strauss Men 54 Miles Cat. 4 25 / 32
Nicholas King Men 54 Miles Cat. 4 28 / 32
George Villanueva Men 45 Miles - Cat. 5 24 / 27

Avondale Criterium Series (Feb 22 2015)

Kyle Vanrenterghem Men - Cat. 4 24 / 38
Joshua Strauss Men - Cat. 4 34 / 38
Kyle Vanrenterghem Men - Cat. 3/4 12 / 44
Joshua Strauss Men - Cat. 3/4 35 / 44

Tolero Criterium (Feb 21 2015)

Erik Brockhoff Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 23
Noah Fay Men Senior Cat 4-5 3 / 36
Ryan Robold Men Senior Cat 4-5 9 / 36
Nick King Men Senior Cat 4-5 19 / 36
Michael Gibbs Men Senior Cat 4-5 32 / 36
Kyle Vanrenterghem Men Senior Cat 4-5 32 / 36
Erik Brockhoff Men Senior Cat 4-5 35 / 36
George Villanueva Men Masters 55-59 1 / 4
Kyle Vanrenterghem Men Senior Cat 3-4 7 / 25
Ryan Robold Men Senior Cat 3-4 24 / 25

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Erik Brockhoff Men Cat 5 4 / 22
Michael Gibbs Men Cat 5 22 / 22
Kyle Vanrenterghem Men Cat 4 3 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Erik Brockhoff Men Cat 5 2 / 22
Michael Gibbs Men Cat 5 22 / 22
Kyle Vanrenterghem Men Cat 4 17 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Erik Brockhoff Men Cat 5 6 / 25
Michael Gibbs Men Cat 5 25 / 25
Kyle Vanrenterghem Men Cat 4 2 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Erik Brockhoff Men Cat 5 8 / 26
Michael Gibbs Men Cat 5 25 / 26
Kyle Vanrenterghem Men Cat 4 3 / 51

McDowell Mtn Circuit Race (Feb 7 2015)

Michael Gibbs Men Master 40+ 36 / 39
Michael Gibbs Men Senior 5 15 / 16

A Race Against Time (Jan 25 2015)

Robin Kremer Women masters 45+ 1 / 3
Carol Carruth Women cat 4 2 / 12
Tracy Waltmire Women cat 4 6 / 12
Holly Reed Women cat 4 8 / 12
Carolyn Audilet Women cat 4 9 / 12
Amy Dillon Women cat 4 10 / 12
Susan Johansen Women cat 4 12 / 12
Alli Greening Women masters 40+ 2 / 2
Dan Dillon Men cat 5 11 / 20
David Woodruff Men cat 5 13 / 20

Avondale Criterium Series (Jan 18 2015)

Kyle Vanrenterghem Men 45 Minutes - Cat. 3/4 12 / 45
Ryan Robold Men 45 Minutes - Cat. 3/4 16 / 45
Michael Gibbs Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 5 31 / 47
Kyle Vanrenterghem Men 35 Minutes - Cat. 4 7 / 43
Ryan Robold Men 35 Minutes - Cat. 4 30 / 43

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Ryan Milmoe Men Cat 3 39 / 81

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jun 22 2014)

Shawn ^daly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 26

Little City Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Shawn ^daly Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35+ 19 / 27

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2014)

Shawn ^daly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 27

Bike the Bluff - Arizona State Championship Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Ryan Milmoe Men Cat. 3 58 Miles 11 / 30
Shawn ^daly Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 58 Miles 45+ 5 / 16
Dan Dillon Men Cat. 5 58 Miles - 34 / 58

Thunder Road Time Trial (Jun 1 2014)

Dan Dillon Men Cat 5 10 / 16
Joshua Strauss Men Cat 4 4 / 6
Shawn ^daly Men Master 45+ 1 / 6
Carolyn Audilet Women Cat 4 2 / 5

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

Shawn ^daly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 15

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

Shawn Daly Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 12 / 15

South Mountain Time Trial (May 10 2014)

Allison Greening Women Masters 30+ Female 4 / 5
Holly Reed Women Category 4 Female 6 / 11

Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Kyle Vanrenterghem Men cat 4 11 / 31
Chris Cox Men cat 4 15 / 31
Ryan Robold Men cat 4 21 / 31
Joshua Strauss Men cat 4 25 / 31
Shawn ^daly Men open masters 35+ 13 / 34
Holly Reed Women cat 3/4 7 / 13
Carolyn Audilet Women cat 3/4 9 / 13
Alli Greening Women cat 3/4 12 / 13
Dan Dillon Men cat 5 5 / 32
Michael Gibbs Men cat 5 29 / 32
Bill Mcadams Men open masters 55+ 18 / 23

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Allison Greening Women cat 3 17 / 20
Linnea Herbertson Women pro/1/2 26 / 34
Bill Mcadams Men SM 55+ masters 24 / 26
Stephen Oddie Men cat 4 17 / 59
Kyle Vanrenterghem Men cat 4 19 / 59
Joshua Strauss Men cat 4 41 / 59
Chris Cox Men cat 5 masters 40+ 4 / 27
Dan Dillon Men cat 5 masters 40+ 15 / 27
Jon Eberly Men cat 5 masters 40+ 27 / 27
Shawn ^daly Men cat 2 33 / 42
Andre Mcnulty Men cat 2 34 / 42
Holly Reed Women cat 4 14 / 24
Anthony Chavez Men cat 3 6 / 56
James Davis Men cat 3 44 / 56
Kevin Harsley Men cat 3 47 / 56

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Allison Greening Women cat 3 20 / 22
Kyle Vanrenterghem Men cat 4 13 / 70
Stephen Oddie Men cat 4 41 / 70
Joshua Strauss Men cat 4 47 / 70
Eric Larson Men cat 4 63 / 70
Ryan Robold Men cat 4 69 / 70
Chris Cox Men cat 5 masters 40+ 3 / 28
Dan Dillon Men cat 5 masters 40+ 11 / 28
Jon Eberly Men cat 5 masters 40+ 24 / 28
Michael Gibbs Men cat 5 masters 40+ 28 / 28
Shawn ^daly Men cat 2 24 / 46
Andre Mcnulty Men cat 2 31 / 46
Holly Reed Women cat 4 8 / 26
Linnea Herbertson Women pro/1/2 27 / 35
Anthony Chavez Men cat 3 32 / 57
James Davis Men cat 3 41 / 57
Kevin Harsley Men cat 3 53 / 57
Bill Mcadams Men open masters 55+ 20 / 26

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

Greening Allison Women cat 3 18 / 18
Vanrenterghem Kyle Men cat 4 8 / 47
Oddie Stephen Men cat 4 34 / 47
Strauss Joshua Men cat 4 42 / 47
Reed Holly Women cat 4 13 / 21
Cox Christopher Men cat 5 masters 40+ 4 / 23
Dillon Dan Men cat 5 masters 40+ 14 / 23
Daly Shawn Men cat 2 23 / 40
Mcnulty Andre Men cat 2 26 / 40
Herbertson Linnea Women pro/1/2 26 / 26
Chavez Anthony Men cat 3 19 / 46
Davis James Men cat 3 43 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Allison Greening Women cat 3 18 / 22
Kyle Vanrenterghem Men cat 4 12 / 70
Eric Larson Men cat 4 26 / 70
Ryan Robold Men cat 4 36 / 70
Joshua Strauss Men cat 4 41 / 70
Stephen Oddie Men cat 4 50 / 70
Chris Cox Men cat 5 masters 40+ 5 / 28
Dan Dillon Men cat 5 masters 40+ 13 / 28
Jon Eberly Men cat 5 masters 40+ 21 / 28
Michael Gibbs Men cat 5 masters 40+ 26 / 28
Shawn ^daly Men cat 2 34 / 46
Andre Mcnulty Men cat 2 38 / 46
Holly Reed Women cat 4 26 / 26
Linnea Herbertson Women pro/1/2 31 / 35
Anthony Chavez Men cat 3 16 / 57
Kevin Harsley Men cat 3 39 / 57
James Davis Men cat 3 55 / 57
Bill Mcadams Men open masters 55+ 23 / 26

Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 8 2014)

Kyle Vanrenterghem Men cat 3/4 10 / 37
Matthew Frye Men cat 3/4 11 / 37
Eric Larson Men cat 3/4 29 / 37

Tumacacori Road Race (Mar 2 2014)

Shawn ^daly Men Masters 30+ 6 / 13
Anthony Chavez Men Masters 30+ 12 / 13
Andre Mcnulty Men Masters 30+ 13 / 13
Ryan Robold Men Cat 4 12 / 27
Kyle Vanrenterghem Men Cat 4 16 / 27
Stephen Oddie Men Cat 4 19 / 27
James Davis Men Cat 3 19 / 20
Alli Greening Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 2 / 2

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Kyle Vanrenterghem Men Cat 4 10 / 46
Ryan Milmoe Men Cat 3 13 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Kyle Vanrenterghem Men Cat 4 9 / 47
Ryan Milmoe Men Cat 3 38 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Kyle Vanrenterghem Men Cat 4 14 / 54
Shawn ^daly Men Cat 2 22 / 45
Andre Mcnulty Men Cat 2 27 / 45
Ryan Milmoe Men Cat 3 15 / 52

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Kyle Vanrenterghem Men Cat 4 13 / 55
Shawn ^daly Men Cat 2 26 / 47
Andre Mcnulty Men Cat 2 33 / 47
Ryan Milmoe Men Cat 3 13 / 54
Anthony Chavez Men Cat 3 37 / 54

McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Shawn ^daly Men open master 40+ 5 / 39
Andre Mcnulty Men open master 40+ 24 / 39
Shawn ^daly Men open master 30+ 13 / 23
Andre Mcnulty Men open master 30+ 14 / 23

Sun Devil Classic (Feb 15 2014)

Holly Reed Women Cat. 4 30 Minutes 15 / 17

UCLA Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Christian Lopez Men Cat A Collegiate OPEN 8 / 18

UA Road Race (Feb 2 2014)

Shawn ^daly Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60 Miles 35+ 4 / 41
Andre Mcnulty Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60 Miles 35+ 6 / 41
Anthony Chavez Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60 Miles 35+ 9 / 41
Scott Blanchard Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60 Miles 35+ 21 / 41
Bill Mcadams Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Miles 55+ 19 / 27
Holly Reed Women Cat. 4 40 Miles 11 / 20
Lauren Bianchi Women Cat. 4 40 Miles 20 / 20
Michael Gibbs Men Cat. 5 40 Miles 29 / 33
Linnea Herbertson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Miles 9 / 12
Ryan Milmoe Men Cat. 3 80 Miles 6 / 18
James Davis Men Cat. 3 80 Miles 13 / 18
Kevin Harsley Men Cat. 3 80 Miles 17 / 18
Ryan Robold Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 23 / 52
Kyle Vanrenterghem Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 24 / 52
Stephen Oddie Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 27 / 52
Joshua Strauss Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 31 / 52
Matthew Frye Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 48 / 52
Eric Larson Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 50 / 52

UA Criterium (Feb 1 2014)

Kyle Vanrenterghem Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 19 / 62
Eric Larson Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 20 / 62
Matthew Frye Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 27 / 62
Kevin Harsley Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 36 / 62
Anthony Chavez Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 56 / 62
Andre Mcnulty Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 15 / 39
Shawn ^daly Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 19 / 39
Kevin Harsley Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 28 / 39
Bill Mcadams Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 50+ 20 / 23
Linnea Herbertson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 Minutes 7 / 12
Alli Greening Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 Minutes 12 / 12
Shawn ^daly Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 30+ 16 / 30
Andre Mcnulty Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 30+ 17 / 30
Holly Reed Women Cat. 3/4 30 Minutes 8 / 23

A Race Against Time (Jan 26 2014)

Carolyn Audilet Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Lauren Bianchi Women Cat 4 6 / 6
David Woodruff Men Open Masters 45+ 9 / 10
Dan Dillon Men Open Masters 45+ 10 / 10
Birgitta Jones Women Open masters 50+ 2 / 2
David Woodruff Men Cat 5 14 / 18
Dan Dillon Men Cat 5 15 / 18
Alli Greening Women Cat 3 3 / 3
Kyle Vanrenterghem Men Cat 4 2 / 7
Ryan Hartman Men Cat 4 5 / 7
Joshua Strauss Men Cat 4 6 / 7
Ryan Milmoe Men Cat 3 3 / 8
Kevin Harsley Men Cat 3 5 / 8
James Davis Men Cat 3 7 / 8

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)

Anthony Chavez Men Cat 5 Senior 33 / 41

Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Bill Mcadams Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 55+ 11 / 23
Bill Mcadams Men Cat. 4/5 30 Minutes 37 / 48

UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 25 2014)

Anthony Chavez Men Cat 5 Senior 46 / 56

Avondale Race Series (Jan 19 2014)

Kyle Vanrenterghem Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 5 / 42
Ryan Robold Men Cat. 5 Race 36 / 68
Ryan Robold Men Cat. 4/5 Masters 30+ 19 / 45

Not So Underground Crit (Jan 12 2014)

Matthew Frye Men cat 4 6 / 43

Sonoita-Patagonia Time Trial (Oct 6 2013)

Joey Iuliano Men pro/1/2 3 / 3
Anthony Chavez Men Cat 3 2 / 2

Kitt Peak Time Trial (Sep 22 2013)

Shawn ^daly Men pro/1/2 3 / 4
Andre Mcnulty Men pro/1/2 4 / 4

Deschutes Brewery-Mormon Lake Road Race (Aug 26 2013)

Shawn ^daly Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Men 40+ 40+ 2 / 13

Single Track Bike Shop Road Race- Omnium (Jul 7 2013)

Joey Iuliano Men Pro 1-2 4 / 5

Single Track Bike Shop Road Race (Jul 6 2013)

Anthony Chavez Men Cat 3 7 / 11
Joey Iuliano Men Pro 1-2 4 / 6

Single Track Bike Shop Omnium - TT (Jul 5 2013)

Anthony Chavez Men Cat 3 3 / 10

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 23 2013)

Shawn ^daly Men Cat 1-2 40+ 14 / 26

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2013)

Shawn ^daly Men Cat 1-2 40+ 25 / 30

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 22 2013)

Shawn ^daly Men Cat 1-2 40+ 21 / 31

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 21 2013)

Shawn ^daly Men Cat 1-2 40+ 23 / 31

Thunder Road Time Trial (Jun 2 2013)

Eric Larson Men cat 4 6 / 9
Joshua Strauss Men 5 3 / 12
David Woodruff Men 5 9 / 12
Joey Iuliano Men cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Anthony Chavez Men cat 1/2/3 5 / 7

Bicycle Haus Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

James Davis Men Cat 3 State 17 / 30
Joey Iuliano Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 MenA 8 / 9

Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 20 2013)

Christian Maldonado Men Cat 1/2 13 / 25
Joey Iuliano Men Cat 1/2 21 / 25
Brian Ellis Men Cat 1/2 22 / 25
Andre Mcnulty Men Cat 1/2 23 / 25
Chris Cox Men Cat 5 18 / 31
Craig Honeker Men Cat 4 42 / 47
Shawn Daly Men Master 45-49 5 / 12
Linnea Herbertson Women Cat 3 2 / 8

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)

Andre Mcnulty Men cat 2 5 / 34
Christian Maldonado Men cat 2 19 / 34
Joey Iuliano Men cat 2 22 / 34
Shawn Daly Men cat 2 23 / 34
Anthony Chavez Men cat 3 5 / 40
Linnea Herbertson Women cat 3 8 / 16
Craig Honeker Men cat 4 35 / 58
Eric Larson Men cat 5 3 / 23
Ryan Hartman Men cat 5 14 / 23
Stephen Oddie Men cat 5 16 / 23
Joshua Strauss Men cat 5 17 / 23
Bill Mcadams Men cat 5 masters 40+ 18 / 21
Kristen Hetzel Women pro/1/2 20 / 20
Diane Hartman Women cat 4 7 / 14

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)

Andre Mcnulty Men cat 2 16 / 34
Shawn Daly Men cat 2 28 / 34
Joey Iuliano Men cat 2 29 / 34
Christian Maldonado Men cat 2 31 / 34
Anthony Chavez Men cat 3 28 / 40
Linnea Herbertson Women cat 3 8 / 16
Craig Honeker Men cat 4 44 / 59
Eric Larson Men cat 5 7 / 23
Stephen Oddie Men cat 5 16 / 23
Joshua Strauss Men cat 5 17 / 23
Ryan Hartman Men cat 5 18 / 23
Bill Mcadams Men cat 5 masters 40+ 14 / 21
Kristen Hetzel Women pro/1/2 16 / 20
Diane Hartman Women cat 4 10 / 14

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)

Andre Mcnulty Men cat 2 11 / 40
Christian Maldonado Men cat 2 15 / 40
Brian Ellis Men cat 2 19 / 40
Shawn Daly Men cat 2 25 / 40
Joey Iuliano Men cat 2 28 / 40
Anthony Chavez Men cat 3 11 / 47
Kevin Harsley Men cat 3 45 / 47
Linnea Herbertson Women cat 3 7 / 18
Craig Honeker Men cat 4 39 / 65
Eric Larson Men cat 5 6 / 24
Ryan Hartman Men cat 5 9 / 24
Stephen Oddie Men cat 5 10 / 24
Joshua Strauss Men cat 5 14 / 24
Derek Garcia Men cat 5 17 / 24
Bill Mcadams Men cat 5 masters 40+ 20 / 22
Kristen Hetzel Women pro/1/2 22 / 22
Diane Hartman Women cat 4 7 / 16

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)

Linnea Herbertson Women cat 3 9 / 18
Craig Honeker Men cat 4 41 / 75
Eric Larson Men cat 5 19+ 2 / 26
Ryan Hartman Men cat 5 19+ 11 / 26
Stephen Oddie Men cat 5 19+ 19 / 26
Joshua Strauss Men cat 5 19+ 21 / 26
Derek Garcia Men cat 5 19+ 23 / 26
Bill Mcadams Men cat 5 masters 40+ 17 / 24
Kristen Hetzel Women pro/1/2 20 / 24
Joey Iuliano cat 2 10 / 42
Andre Mcnulty cat 2 13 / 42
Brian Ellis cat 2 25 / 42
Christian Maldonado cat 2 26 / 42
Shawn Daly cat 2 29 / 42
Anthony Chavez cat 3 5 / 49
Kevin Harsley cat 3 41 / 49
Diane Hartman Women cat 4 9 / 17

The TriFecta Omnium - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Joey Iuliano Men Cat 1/2/3 A 1 / 4

The TriFecta Omnium - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Joey Iuliano Men Cat 1/2/3 A 3 / 4

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Diane Hartman Women Cat 4 18 / 25
Andre Mcnulty Men Cat 2 17 / 48
Craig Honeker Men Cat 4 57 / 68
Ryan Milmoe Men Cat 3 21 / 50
Anthony Chavez Men Cat 3 22 / 50
Kevin Harsley Men Cat 3 47 / 50
Linnea Herbertson Women Cat 3 5 / 11

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Diane Hartman Women Cat 4 22 / 25
Andre Mcnulty Men Cat 2 25 / 46
Craig Honeker Men Cat 4 64 / 69
Anthony Chavez Men Cat 3 24 / 50
Ryan Milmoe Men Cat 3 47 / 50
Kevin Harsley Men Cat 3 48 / 50
Linnea Herbertson Women Cat 3 11 / 11

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Diane Hartman Women Cat 4 19 / 27
Andre Mcnulty Men Cat 2 23 / 48
Craig Honeker Men Cat 4 53 / 71
Ryan Milmoe Men Cat 3 2 / 55
Anthony Chavez Men Cat 3 24 / 55
Kevin Harsley Men Cat 3 53 / 55
Linnea Herbertson Women Cat 3 4 / 12

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Diane Hartman Women Cat 4 13 / 28
Brian Ellis Men Cat 2 24 / 67
Andre Mcnulty Men Cat 2 26 / 67
Christian Maldonado Men Cat 2 40 / 67
Shawn Daly Men Cat 2 50 / 67
Craig Honeker Men Cat 4 23 / 73
Anthony Chavez Men Cat 3 28 / 67
Ryan Milmoe Men Cat 3 31 / 67
Kevin Harsley Men Cat 3 34 / 67
Linnea Herbertson Women Cat 3 8 / 13

McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 10 2013)

Shawn Daly Men Master 30-39 26 / 31
Eric Larson Men CAT 5 senior 16 / 37
Joey Luliano Men Cat 2 3 / 22
Andre Mcnulty Men Cat 2 11 / 22
Shawn Daly Men Cat 2 19 / 22
Anthony Chavez Men Cat 3 6 / 34

Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Jan 27 2013)

Kevin Harsley Men cat 3 2 / 9
Eric Preiss Men cat 3 7 / 9
Kevin Harsley Men masters 40+ 3 / 10
Linnea Herbertson Women cat 3 1 / 4
Ryan Hartman Men Cat 5 3 / 17
Joshua Strauss Men Cat 5 7 / 17
David Woodruff Men Cat 5 15 / 17
Adam Sklar Men Cat 4 7 / 22
Hunter Babler Men Cat 4 12 / 22
Craig Honeker Men Cat 4 14 / 22
Erich Lefevre Men Cat 4 19 / 22
Kat Salthouse Women Cat 4 2 / 16
Diane Hartman Women Cat 4 8 / 16
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat 4 13 / 16

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 30 2012)

Melissa Sotelo Women cat 1/2/3/4 women 19+ 10 / 18

Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)

Shawn Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 38 / 104

Bike the Bluff Omnium - Crit (Jun 17 2012)

Christian Maldonado Men Cat 2 16-99 6 / 12
David Welsh Men Cat 2 16-99 10 / 12
John Hinsberg Men Cat 5 16-99 2 / 17
Elliot Anderson Men Cat 3 16-99 13 / 19

Bike the Bluff Omnium - RR (Jun 16 2012)

Christian Maldonado Men Cat 2 16-99 9 / 16
David Welsh Men Cat 2 16-99 10 / 16
John Hinsberg Men Cat 5 16-99 16 / 47
Ion Bazgan Men Cat 5 16-99 47 / 47
Elliot Anderson Men Cat 3 16-99 18 / 27
Tracey Perez Women Cat 1/2 16-99 1 / 3

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)

Kathryn Bertine Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 95

Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)

Mary Jo ford Women Cat2/3 11 / 16

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)

Justin Orkney Men Cat 1/2 40 / 46
Shawn Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 30 / 45

South Mountain Time Trial (May 12 2012)

Ken Montaney Men Category 4 14 / 21
Kat Salthouse Women Category 4 3 / 8
Kristen Hetzel Women Category Pro/ 1/ 2 3 / 4

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)

Melissa Sotelo Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 28 / 28
Melissa Sotelo Men Cat 3/4 28 / 57
Melissa Sotelo Men Cat 1-3 28 / 46
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat 3/4 23 / 28

Mt Lemmon Time Trial (May 6 2012)

David Woodruff Men cat 5 14 / 15
Chris Capobianco Men masters 40-44 6 / 6
Heather Dunphy Women pro/1/2 1 / 3
Chloe Black Women pro/1/2 2 / 3
Michael Radcliff Men pro/1/2 2 / 6
Andrew Hosterman Men masters 50-54 4 / 11
Anthony Chavez Men cat 3 3 / 9
Catherine Ross Women masters 40-44 1 / 4
Kat Salthouse Women cat 4 2 / 4

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

Joshua Smith Men Cat 3 27 / 63
Ken Montaney Men Cat 4 32 / 62
Craig Honeker Men Cat 4 41 / 62
Linnea Herbertson Women Cat 3/4 6 / 31
Travis Woodruff Men Cat 1/2 32 / 76
Justin Orkney Men Cat 1/2 50 / 76
Andre Mcnulty Men Cat 1/2 52 / 76
Brian Ellis Men Cat 1/2 58 / 76
Christian Maldonado Men Cat 1/2 67 / 76

SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)

Travis Woodruff Men Cat 1/2 32 / 77
Andre Mcnulty Men Cat 1/2 48 / 77
Brian Ellis Men Cat 1/2 56 / 77
Justin Orkney Men Cat 1/2 57 / 77
Christian Maldonado Men Cat 1/2 69 / 77
Joshua Smith Men Cat 3 14 / 64
Ken Montaney Men Cat 4 39 / 63
Craig Honeker Men Cat 4 42 / 63
Linnea Herbertson Women Cat 3/4 19 / 30

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)

Travis Woodruff Men Cat 1/2 23 / 84
Andre Mcnulty Men Cat 1/2 68 / 84
Justin Orkney Men Cat 1/2 72 / 84
Christian Maldonado Men Cat 1/2 73 / 84
Brian Ellis Men Cat 1/2 74 / 84
Joshua Smith Men Cat 3 26 / 72

Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 21 2012)

David Welsh Men Cat 1/2 12 / 42
Christian Maldonado Men Cat 1/2 14 / 42
Shawn Daly Men Cat 1/2 20 / 42
Justin Orkney Men Cat 1/2 21 / 42
Andre Mcnulty Men Cat 1/2 22 / 42
Michael Radcliff Men Cat 1/2 29 / 42
Brian Ellis Men Cat 1/2 30 / 42
Heather Dunphy Women Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Kristen Hetzel Women Cat 1/2 7 / 7
Linnea Herbertson Women Cat 3 5 / 5
Joshua Smith Men Cat 3 2 / 23
James Davis Men Cat 3 20 / 23
Craig Honeker Men Cat 4 24 / 54
Ken Montaney Men Cat 4 41 / 54
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 50-54 11 / 15
Kat Salthouse Women Cat 4 3 / 8

Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Andrew Hosterman Master Men's 45+ 4 / 25
Chloe Black Women Pro & Cat 1 & Cat 2 2 / 10
Heather Dunphy Women Pro & Cat 1 & Cat 2 3 / 10
Kimberly Truitt Women Pro & Cat 1 & Cat 2 9 / 10
Doug Toussaint Master's Men 60+ 9 / 12
Linnea Herbertson Women's Cat 3 2 / 4
Ryan Hartman Master Men's 70+ 17 / 18
Diane Hartman Master Men's 70+ 18 / 18

Tolero Crit Series (Apr 7 2012)

Ben Pratt-ferguson Men Cat 3/4 13 / 14
Hunter Babler Men Cat 5 1 / 12

Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 1 2012)

Kimberly Truitt Women Cat 1/2/3 16-99 11 / 15
Adam Sklar Men Cat 4 16-99 11 / 47

San Tan Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Andrew Hosterman Men masters 50+ 7 / 24
Andrew Hosterman Men masters 40+ 13 / 36
Tracey Perez Women cat 1/2/3 11 / 11

Cotton Classic Time Trial Series (Mar 25 2012)

Erich Lefevre Men cat 4 20k 1 / 3
Anthony Chavez Men cat 3 40k 1 / 2
Kristen Hetzel Men pro/1/2 40k 5 / 5

Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)

Jeremiah Parvin Men cat 5 3 / 36
Brian Lambert Men cat 5 23 / 36
Hunter Babler Men cat 5 24 / 36
Ryan Hartman Men cat 5 35 / 36
Jarreau Jones Men cat 5 37 / 36
Andrew Hosterman Men masters 50+ 9 / 29
David French Men masters 50+ 13 / 29
Linnea Herbertson Women cat 3/4 8 / 16
Kevin Harsley Men cat 3/4 36 / 55
Craig Honeker Men cat 3/4 39 / 55
Tracey Perez Women pro/1/2 11 / 23
Kristen Hetzel Women pro/1/2 18 / 23
Chloe Black Women pro/1/2 20 / 23
Heather Dunphy Women pro/1/2 21 / 23
Kimberly Truitt Women pro/1/2 22 / 23
Brian Ellis Men cat 2/3 2 / 48
Justin Orkney Men cat 2/3 7 / 48
Benjamin Lair Men cat 2/3 12 / 48
David Welsh Men cat 2/3 14 / 48
Christian Maldonado Men cat 2/3 15 / 48
Kevin Harsley Men cat 2/3 31 / 48
Joshua Smith Men cat 2/3 44 / 48
David French Men masters 40+ 39 / 46

Focus Grand Prix (Mar 11 2012)

Joshua Smith Men Cat 3 16-99 3 / 28
James Davis Men Cat 3 16-99 13 / 28
Anthony Chavez Men Cat 3 16-99 18 / 28
James Davis Men Master 40-99 14 / 33
Matthew Frye Men Cat 4 16-99 4 / 49

Tour de Murrieta - Time Trial (Mar 9 2012)

Brian Ellis Men Cat 2 5 / 28
Justin Orkney Men Cat 2 7 / 28
Andre Mcnulty Men Cat 2 10 / 28
Michael Dziedzic Men Cat 2 15 / 28
Benjamin Lair Men Cat 2 24 / 28
Christopher Chase Men Cat 2 28 / 28

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)

Christian Maldonado Men Cat 3 11 / 48
Joshua Smith Men Cat 3 22 / 48
Anthony Chavez Men Cat 3 30 / 48
Richard Biocca Men Cat 3 34 / 48
James Davis Men Cat 3 46 / 48
Justin Orkney Men Cat 2 6 / 41
Michael Radcliff Men Cat 2 29 / 41
Andre Mcnulty Men Cat 2 32 / 41
Shawn Daly Men Cat 2 33 / 41
David Welsh Men Cat 2 39 / 41
Brian Ellis Men Cat 2 40 / 41
Marcus Needham Men Cat 4 7 / 76
Matthew Frye Men Cat 4 11 / 76
Craig Honeker Men Cat 4 36 / 76
Alex Toussaint Men Cat 4 46 / 76
Adam Sklar Men Cat 4 56 / 76
Ken Montaney Men Cat 4 57 / 76
Leo Carrillo Men Cat 5 A 4 / 23
Jon Eberly Men Cat 5 A 8 / 23
Hunter Babler Men Cat 5 A 9 / 23
Jeremiah Parvin Men Cat 5 A 11 / 23
Brian Lambert Men Cat 5 A 20 / 23
Joshua Strauss Men Cat 5 A 21 / 23
Bill Mcadams Men Cat 5 A 22 / 23
David Woodruff Men Cat 5 A 23 / 23
Tracey Perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 15
Heather Dunphy Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 15
Kristen Hetzel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 15
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 45-54 28 / 49
David French Men Master 45-54 37 / 49
Linnea Herbertson Women Cat 4 2 / 16
Kat Salthouse Women Cat 4 9 / 16
Diane Hartman Women Cat 4 16 / 16

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Christian Maldonado Men Cat 3 1 / 53
Joshua Smith Men Cat 3 10 / 53
Anthony Chavez Men Cat 3 22 / 53
Richard Biocca Men Cat 3 26 / 53
James Davis Men Cat 3 35 / 53
Justin Orkney Men Cat 2 3 / 48
Shawn Daly Men Cat 2 18 / 48
Andre Mcnulty Men Cat 2 28 / 48
Brian Ellis Men Cat 2 35 / 48
Benjamin Lair Men Cat 2 42 / 48
Michael Radcliff Men Cat 2 43 / 48
Michael Stoner Men Cat 2 44 / 48
David Welsh Men Cat 2 47 / 48
Marcus Needham Men Cat 4 8 / 92
Craig Honeker Men Cat 4 26 / 92
Adam Sklar Men Cat 4 30 / 92
Christopher Chesher Men Cat 4 36 / 92
Alex Toussaint Men Cat 4 45 / 92
Matthew Frye Men Cat 4 47 / 92
Ken Montaney Men Cat 4 50 / 92
Leo Carrillo Men Cat 5 A 2 / 24
Hunter Babler Men Cat 5 A 12 / 24
Jeremiah Parvin Men Cat 5 A 14 / 24
Joshua Strauss Men Cat 5 A 18 / 24
Brian Lambert Men Cat 5 A 19 / 24
Bill Mcadams Men Cat 5 A 21 / 24
Jon Eberly Men Cat 5 A 22 / 24
David Woodruff Men Cat 5 A 23 / 24
Tracey Perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 15
Heather Dunphy Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 15
Kristen Hetzel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 15
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 45-54 34 / 52
David French Men Master 45-54 39 / 52
Linnea Herbertson Women Cat 4 2 / 18
Diane Hartman Women Cat 4 13 / 18
Jaclyn Applegate Women Cat 4 14 / 18
Kat Salthouse Women Cat 4 18 / 18

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)

Christian Maldonado Men Cat 3 7 / 55
Joshua Smith Men Cat 3 9 / 55
Anthony Chavez Men Cat 3 14 / 55
Richard Biocca Men Cat 3 21 / 55
James Davis Men Cat 3 38 / 55
Kevin Harsley Men Cat 3 42 / 55
Justin Orkney Men Cat 2 2 / 50
Andre Mcnulty Men Cat 2 4 / 50
Brian Ellis Men Cat 2 7 / 50
Michael Radcliff Men Cat 2 10 / 50
David Welsh Men Cat 2 17 / 50
Shawn Daly Men Cat 2 18 / 50
Michael Stoner Men Cat 2 30 / 50
Benjamin Lair Men Cat 2 38 / 50
Christopher Chesher Men Cat 4 6 / 98
Ken Montaney Men Cat 4 15 / 98
Marcus Needham Men Cat 4 23 / 98
Adam Sklar Men Cat 4 41 / 98
Craig Honeker Men Cat 4 46 / 98
Matthew Frye Men Cat 4 69 / 98
Alex Toussaint Men Cat 4 78 / 98
Leo Carrillo Men Cat 5 A 3 / 26
Hunter Babler Men Cat 5 A 12 / 26
Jeremiah Parvin Men Cat 5 A 14 / 26
Joshua Strauss Men Cat 5 A 16 / 26
Bill Mcadams Men Cat 5 A 17 / 26
David Woodruff Men Cat 5 A 20 / 26
Jon Eberly Men Cat 5 A 22 / 26
Brian Lambert Men Cat 5 A 23 / 26
Chris Capobianco Men Cat 5 A 25 / 26
Tracey Perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 17
Kristen Hetzel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 17
Heather Dunphy Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 17
Kimberly Truitt Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 17
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 45-54 19 / 55
David French Men Master 45-54 35 / 55
Linnea Herbertson Women Cat 4 2 / 20
Kat Salthouse Women Cat 4 5 / 20
Catherine Ross Women Cat 4 7 / 20
Diane Hartman Women Cat 4 15 / 20
Jaclyn Applegate Women Cat 4 17 / 20

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)

Ben Franklin Men Cat 5 35-99 20 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Matthew Frye Men Cat 4 11 / 78
Adam Sklar Men Cat 4 38 / 78
Marcus Needham Men Cat 4 41 / 78
Ken Montaney Men Cat 4 43 / 78
Craig Honeker Men Cat 4 68 / 78
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 45-54 10 / 60
Christian Maldonado Men Cat 3 11 / 64
Joshua Smith Men Cat 3 21 / 64
Chloe Black Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 27
Heather Dunphy Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 27
Kristen Hetzel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 27
Kimberly Truitt Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 27
Justin Orkney Men Cat 2 25 / 80
Benjamin Lair Men Cat 2 33 / 80
Andre Mcnulty Men Cat 2 34 / 80
Brian Ellis Men Cat 2 49 / 80
Michael Radcliff Men Cat 2 69 / 80
Shawn Daly Men Cat 2 73 / 80
Linnea Herbertson Women Cat 4 5 / 26

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Matthew Frye Men Cat 4 24 / 94
Marcus Needham Men Cat 4 33 / 94
Alex Toussaint Men Cat 4 36 / 94
Ken Montaney Men Cat 4 51 / 94
Craig Honeker Men Cat 4 52 / 94
Adam Sklar Men Cat 4 65 / 94
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 45-54 30 / 69
Christian Maldonado Men Cat 3 19 / 69
Joshua Smith Men Cat 3 40 / 69
Chloe Black Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 32
Heather Dunphy Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 32
Kristen Hetzel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 32
Kimberly Truitt Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 32
Brian Ellis Men Cat 2 11 / 81
Benjamin Lair Men Cat 2 22 / 81
Justin Orkney Men Cat 2 32 / 81
Michael Radcliff Men Cat 2 37 / 81
Andre Mcnulty Men Cat 2 40 / 81
Shawn Daly Men Cat 2 54 / 81
Linnea Herbertson Women Cat 4 3 / 31

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Marcus Needham Men Cat 4 37 / 98
Ken Montaney Men Cat 4 47 / 98
Craig Honeker Men Cat 4 52 / 98
Matthew Frye Men Cat 4 55 / 98
Adam Sklar Men Cat 4 57 / 98
Alex Toussaint Men Cat 4 89 / 98
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 45-54 33 / 72
Eric Preiss Men Cat 3 8 / 72
Christian Maldonado Men Cat 3 14 / 72
Joshua Smith Men Cat 3 33 / 72
Heather Dunphy Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 35
Tracey Perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 35
Chloe Black Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 35
Kristen Hetzel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 35
Kimberly Truitt Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 35
Justin Orkney Men Cat 2 8 / 84
Brian Ellis Men Cat 2 9 / 84
Andre Mcnulty Men Cat 2 19 / 84
Michael Radcliff Men Cat 2 34 / 84
Shawn Daly Men Cat 2 51 / 84
Benjamin Lair Men Cat 2 73 / 84
Linnea Herbertson Women Cat 4 8 / 33
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat 4 26 / 33

Flap Jack Flats Time Trial (Feb 5 2012)

John Hinsberg Men open Merckxs (30K ) 7 / 15
Jon Eberly Men open Merckxs (30K ) 11 / 15
Chris Capobianco Men open Merckxs (30K ) 13 / 15
Ion Bazgan Men open Merckxs (30K ) 15 / 15
Brian Ellis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (30K ) 3 / 13
Justin Orkney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (30K ) 4 / 13
Michael Radcliff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (30K ) 5 / 13
Andre Mcnulty Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (30K ) 8 / 13
Hunter Babler Men Cat 5 (30K ) 6 / 16
Ryan Hartman Men Cat 5 (30K ) 9 / 16
Joshua Strauss Men Cat 5 (30K ) 11 / 16
David Woodruff Men Cat 5 (30K ) 12 / 16
Kristen Hetzel Women Cat/1/2 (30K ) 2 / 4
Chloe Black Women Cat/1/2 (30K ) 3 / 4
Kimberly Truitt Women Cat/1/2 (30K ) 4 / 4
Linnea Herbertson Women Cat 4 (30K ) 1 / 6
Diane Hartman Women Cat 4 (30K ) 5 / 6
Christian Maldonado Men Cat 3 (30K ) 2 / 16
Eric Preiss Men Cat 3 (30K ) 4 / 16
Joshua Smith Men Cat 3 (30K ) 5 / 16
Kevin Harsley Men Cat 3 (30K ) 11 / 16
Adam Sklar Men Cat 4 (30K ) 7 / 18
Ken Montaney Men Cat 4 (30K ) 9 / 18
Craig Honeker Men Cat 4 (30K ) 10 / 18
Catherine Ross Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckxs (30K ) 2 / 5

McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)

Andrew Hosterman Men masters 50+ 7 / 35
Ben Pratt-ferguson Men cat 5 15 / 53
Heather Dunphy Women cat 1/2 4 / 18
Chloe Black Women cat 1/2 7 / 18
Kristen Hetzel Women cat 1/2 9 / 18
Tracey Perez Women cat 1/2 11 / 18
Kimberly Truitt Women cat 1/2 13 / 18
Justin Orkney Men masters 30+ 8 / 35
Shawn Daly Men masters 30+ 23 / 35
Andre Mcnulty Men masters 30+ 33 / 35
Andrew Hosterman Men masters 40+ 22 / 54
Shawn Daly Men masters 40+ 35 / 54
Ben Pratt-ferguson Men masters 40+ 52 / 54
Justin Orkney Men cat 2 11 / 34
Andre Mcnulty Men cat 2 27 / 34
Shawn Daly Men cat 2 30 / 34
Joshua Smith Men cat 3 4 / 31

Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Jan 29 2012)

Joshua Strauss Men cat 5 19 / 30
David Woodruff Men cat 5 20 / 30
Diane Hartman Women cat 4 4 / 8
Ryan Hartman Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merclx 9 / 12
Justin Orkney Men pro/1/2 2 / 13
Andre Mcnulty Men pro/1/2 5 / 13
Brian Ellis Men pro/1/2 11 / 13
Kristen Hetzel Women cat 1/2 4 / 4
Andre Mcnulty Men masters 40-99 1 / 5
Christian Maldonado Men cat 3 2 / 18
Eric Preiss Men cat 3 4 / 18
Joshua Smith Men cat 3 7 / 18
Kevin Harsley Men cat 3 12 / 18
Elliot Anderson Men cat 3 16 / 18

Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 28 2012)

Andrew Hosterman Men Master 45-99 9 / 36
Christian Maldonado Men Cat 3 16-99 5 / 35
Joshua Smith Men Cat 3 16-99 11 / 35
Eric Preiss Men Cat 3 16-99 16 / 35
Hunter Babler Men Cat 4/5 16-99 45 / 57
Chloe Black Women Cat 1/2/3 16-99 1 / 8
Heather Dunphy Women Cat 1/2/3 16-99 4 / 8
Kimberly Truitt Women Cat 1/2/3 16-99 8 / 8
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat 3/4 16-99 15 / 15

Avondale Criterium #1 (Jan 22 2012)

Brian Ellis Men pro/1/2 29 / 35
Justin Orkney Men pro/1/2 35 / 35
Melissa Sotelo Men cat 5 A 40 / 44
Melissa Sotelo Women cat 4 12 / 14
Christian Maldonado Men cat 3/4 3 / 73
Andre Mcnulty Men masters 40-99 17 / 55
Christian Maldonado Men cat 2/3 5 / 51
Justin Orkney Men cat 2/3 8 / 51
Andre Mcnulty Men cat 2/3 12 / 51
Brian Ellis Men cat 2/3 41 / 51
Tracey Perez Women cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Heather Dunphy Women cat 1/2/3 4 / 9

The UA Criterium (Jan 21 2012)

Ken Montaney Men cat 4 30 / 40
Hunter Babler Men cat 5 8 / 40
Jeremiah Parvin Men cat 5 19 / 40
Justin Orkney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 36
Brian Ellis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 36
David French Men masters 40-99 20 / 35
Kevin Harsley Men masters 40-99 24 / 35
Elliot Anderson Men masters 30-99 21 / 27
Kevin Harsley Men masters 30-99 25 / 27
Kat Salthouse Women Cat 3/4 8 / 16
Linnea Herbertson Women Cat 3/4 16 / 16
David French Men masters 50-99 8 / 24
Chloe Black Women cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Heather Dunphy Women cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Tracey Perez Women cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Kristen Hetzel Women cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Kimberly Truitt Women cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Christian Maldonado Men cat 3 7 / 27
Elliot Anderson Men cat 3 17 / 27
Eric Preiss Men cat 3 20 / 27
Kevin Harsley Men cat 3 27 / 27

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 25 2011)

Marco Bonelli Masters 45+ 9 / 21

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)

Marco Bonelli Master 45+ 11 / 24
Marco Bonelli Cat 3 33 / 55

Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Ashley Koch Pro/1/2 Women 1 / 11

Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 18 2011)

Ashley Koch Pro/1/2 Women 1 / 11

Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 17 2011)

Ashley Koch Pro/1/2 Women 2 / 11

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)

Ashley Koch Senior Women 7 / 41

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)

Ashley Koch Senior Women 13 / 48

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Ashley Koch Senior Women 14 / 48

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Gabriela Ferrat Women Pro/1/2 7 / 12

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)

Gabriela Ferrat Women Pro/1/2 4 / 12
Kristen Hetzel Women Pro/1/2 11 / 12

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)

Gabriela Ferrat Women Pro/1/2 7 / 14
Kristen Hetzel Women Pro/1/2 12 / 14

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)

Gabriela Ferrat Women Pro/1/2 6 / 14
Kristen Hetzel Women Pro/1/2 10 / 14

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Kristen Hetzel WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 22 / 43

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Kristen Hetzel WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 14 / 47

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)

Kristen Hetzel WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 31 / 47

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Andre Mcnulty Category 3 Men 11 / 103

Monday PIR June #2 (Jun 8 2009)

Jennifer Pullen Women 11 / 12

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)

Jennifer Pullen Category 3/4 Women 42 / 43

Busiest Racers

in last months
Andre Mcnulty 41
Kyle Vanrenterghem 30
Linnea Herbertson 28
Anthony Chavez 28
Joshua Strauss 25
Christian Maldonado 25
Shawn ^daly 24
Kristen Hetzel 24
Kevin Harsley 23
Craig Honeker 21
Brian Ellis 21
Shawn Daly 21
Justin Orkney 20
Ryan Robold 16
Joshua Smith 16
Bill Mcadams 15
Diane Hartman 15
Andrew Hosterman 15
Dan Dillon 14
Heather Dunphy 14
James Davis 13
Michael Gibbs 12
Joey Iuliano 12
Ryan Milmoe 12
Ken Montaney 12
David Woodruff 11
Matthew Frye 11
Kimberly Truitt 11
Eric Larson 11
Holly Reed 10
Ryan Hartman 10
Chloe Black 10
Tracey Perez 10
Melissa Sotelo 10
Stephen Oddie 9
Adam Sklar 9
Hunter Babler 9
Michael Radcliff 9
Allison Greening 8
Kat Salthouse 8
Jon Eberly 7
David French 7
Benjamin Lair 7
Alli Greening 7
David Welsh 7
Ashley Koch 6
Eric Preiss 6
Marcus Needham 6
Erik Brockhoff 6
Chris Cox 5
Alex Toussaint 5
Carolyn Audilet 5
Jeremiah Parvin 5
Elliot Anderson 5
Gabriela Ferrat 4
Brian Lambert 4
Travis Woodruff 3
Ben Pratt-ferguson 3
Leo Carrillo 3
Richard Biocca 3
Chris Capobianco 3
John Hinsberg 3
Catherine Ross 3
Marco Bonelli 3
Michael Stoner 2
Jennifer Pullen 2
Noah Fay 2
Erich Lefevre 2
Ion Bazgan 2
Christopher Chesher 2
Jaclyn Applegate 2
Nicholas King 2
Lauren Bianchi 2
George Villanueva 2
Derek Garcia 2
Carol Carruth 2
Tracy Waltmire 2
Susan Johansen 2
Nick King 1
Christian Lopez 1
Amy Dillon 1
Greening Allison 1
Strauss Joshua 1
Oddie Stephen 1
Vanrenterghem Kyle 1
Reed Holly 1
Dillon Dan 1
Cox Christopher 1
Mcnulty Andre 1
Daly Shawn 1
Herbertson Linnea 1
Davis James 1
Chavez Anthony 1
Scott Blanchard 1
Joey Luliano 1
Birgitta Jones 1
Mary Jo ford 1
Doug Toussaint 1
Ben Franklin 1
Jarreau Jones 1