Log In

Team Overview: Recycled Cycles Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Lakes Area Omnium - Couri Insurance Circuit RaceCouri Insurance Circuit Race (Aug 8 2015)

John Reynders Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Jacob Sheppard Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 40
Rory Jack Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 46

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Erica Lengacher Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Rory Jack Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 69

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Ryan Dean Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 40

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 17 2015)

Ryan Dean Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 16 2015)

Ryan Dean Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 16 2015)

Ryan Dean Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 39

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 8 2015)

Ryan Dean Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 78

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 7 2015)

Michael Brown Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 73

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Jeffery Nettles Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 14

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)

Jeffery Nettles Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 30

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Joshua Simpson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 6 / 9
Jeffery Nettles Men Open Master 50+ 1 / 24
Carolyn Eller Women Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 10
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 36

39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 47
Mason Danner Men Cat 4/5 Senior 59 / 64

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Jacob Sheppard Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 18
Rory Jack Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 46

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

John Reynders Pro/Cat 1/2 114 / 131

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

John Reynders Cat 2/3 69 / 79

Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Stewart Bowerman Men Cat 4/5 Senior 34 / 68

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Joshua Simpson Men Open Master 35+ 43 / 67
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 54
Rory Jack Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 54
Joshua Simpson Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 54
Peter Gray Men Cat 1/2 Senior 55 / 73

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)

Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 47 / 57

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)

Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 57

Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)

Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 57

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Peter Gray Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 44
John Reynders Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 44
Stewart Bowerman Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 33
Brook Nunn Women Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 11
Rory Jack Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 30
Joshua Simpson Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 30

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Jeffery Nettles Men Open Master 50-59 2 / 56

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 60 / 80
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 69 / 80

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 68 / 89
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 84 / 89

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 60 / 74
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 69 / 74

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 14 / 89
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 26 / 89

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 47
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 47

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Jacob Sheppard Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 34

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)

Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 43 / 59

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)

Jacob Sheppard Men Cat 4 5 / 46

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 13 / 40

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 3 / 9

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 80

Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 35
Matt Mikul Men Cat 2/3 6 / 41

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 47

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2013)

Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 20
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 7

Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 40
Matt Mikul Men Cat 2/3 41 / 43

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 59

Cirque du Cycling (Aug 9 2013)

Will Niemann-ross Men 1/2 35 / 42

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2 51 / 51

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 42
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 47

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Pro 1-2 17 / 110

Lost River Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Steven Kusy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28

Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 15 / 42

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Paul Bishop Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 50
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 59
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 9
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 44
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 44

Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)

Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 59
Ezra Kahn Men 3 46 / 56

Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 2/3 14 / 34
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 33

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 23 / 75

Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)

James Cameron Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 54
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 54
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 54
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 54
Joshua Simpson Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 54
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 23
Carolyn Eller Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 23

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

James Cameron Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 48
Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 16
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 16

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)

Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 65

Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)

Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 10
Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 10
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 40
Marcela Broussard Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 9
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 38

Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 21

Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 2/3 7 / 54
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 48

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Rory Jack Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 67
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 1/2 Senior 49 / 77
Will Niemann-ross Men Cat 1/2 Senior 57 / 77

Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 24

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 56
Matt Mikul Men Cat2/3/4 15 / 56

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 92

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)

Steven Kusy Men M1/2/3 13 / 25

Mountain Massacree (May 25 2013)

Steven Kusy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 12 / 17

Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 42

Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)

Will Niemann-ross Men Cat 1-2 Senior 10 / 46
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 10
Carolyn Eller Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 10
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 79
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 79
Jacob Sheppard Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 58

Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 2/3 9 / 47
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 41

Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)

Marcela Broussard Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 15

Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)

Marcela Broussard Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 14
James Cameron Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 17
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 17
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 26 / 32
Marcela Broussard Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 13

Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)

James Cameron Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 16

Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 43 / 68

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 43

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 14
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 55
Mike Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 55
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 50 / 55
Stewart Bowerman Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 53

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 72

Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 2/3 5 / 66
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 49

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Steven Kusy Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 72

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Jacob Sheppard Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 40

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 61
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 52

University of Washington Omnium - Crit (Apr 7 2013)

Stewart Bowerman Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 32
Jeffery Nettles Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 16
Nicholas Adsero Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 16

Hanford Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 29
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 18

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Elizabeth Nettles Women Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 8

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Jamie Schoenborn Women Senior Cat 3 20 / 21
Stewart Bowerman Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 60

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)

Steven Kusy Cat 1/2/3 Men 42 / 69

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 2 56 / 64
Rory Jack Men Cat 3 29 / 62

San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 2 12 / 64
Rory Jack Men Cat 3 7 / 62

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)

Mike Brown Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 61

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 2 53 / 66
Rory Jack Men Cat 3 44 / 68

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 2 76 / 79
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 3 23 / 94
Rory Jack Men Cat 3 41 / 94
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 69 / 94

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 50 / 52

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 16 2013)

Elizabeth Nettles Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 22
Paul Bishop Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 83
Jeffery Nettles Men Senior Cat 3 63 / 83
Mike Brown Men Senior Cat 3 66 / 83
Jacob Sheppard Men Senior Cat 4 55 / 65

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 25 / 73
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 57 / 80

Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 2/3 13 / 62
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 39

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)

Elizabeth Nettles Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 19
Mike Brown Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 57

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 42

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 26 / 99

Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 68

Crystal Mountain Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)

Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 6

Lake Washington Velo Gig Harbor CR (Aug 11 2012)

Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 43
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 43
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 36
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 13

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 4 2012)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 24

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Robert Mcdaniel Men Category 3 31 / 101
Steven Kusy Men Category 2 41 / 107

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Robert Mcdaniel Men Category 3 48 / 100
Steven Kusy Men Category 2 62 / 105

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Robert Mcdaniel Men Category 3 37 / 102
Steven Kusy Men Category 2 52 / 110

Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)

Nancy Williams Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 15
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 49
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 52
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 52
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 52
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 47 / 52

Washington State Criterium Championships (Jul 8 2012)

Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 14
Brook Nunn Women Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 14
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 15
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 20
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 20

37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)

Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 30
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 30
Brook Nunn Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 30
Julie Robertson-zivin Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 30
Nancy Williams Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 24
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 51
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 63
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 63
Beth Lyndon-griffith Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 63

Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Nancy Williams Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 10
Liam Bradshaw Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 23
Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 21
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 21
Brook Nunn Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 21
Rebecca Carew Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 21
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 38
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 30
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 30

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 22
Brook Nunn Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 22
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 22
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 37
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 40
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 40

Longbranch Road Race (Jun 23 2012)

Beth Lyndon-griffith Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 10
Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 10
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 10
Suzie Kauper Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 10
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 25 / 32

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Rebecca Carew Women Cat 3 Senior 11 / 24
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 43
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 43
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 43
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 43
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 11
Brook Nunn Women Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 11
Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 11
Jeffery Nettles Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 23 / 62
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 57
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 57

Mutual of Enumclaw - RR (May 20 2012)

Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 17 / 52
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 33 / 52
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 38 / 52
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 46 / 52
Rod Garbarino Men Cat 4 41 / 55

Mutual of Enumclaw - Crit (May 19 2012)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 1 / 53
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 37 / 53
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 38 / 53
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 48 / 53
Rod Garbarino Men Cat 4 50 / 56

Mutual of Enumclaw - TT (May 19 2012)

Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 16 / 53
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 28 / 53
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 37 / 53
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 48 / 53
Rod Garbarino Men Cat 4 43 / 56

Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)

Rebecca Carew Women Cat 3 Senior 13 / 22
Brook Nunn Women Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 9
Paul Bishop Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 73
Paul Bishop Men Cat 4 Senior 52 / 69
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 70
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 70

Vance Creek Road Race (May 5 2012)

Julie Robertson-zivin Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 25
Jamie Schoenborn Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 25
Suzie Kauper Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 25
Paul Bishop Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 53
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 29
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 60
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 60

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Jamie Schoenborn Women Cat 3 Senior 13 / 24
Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 19
Paul Bishop Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 53
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 58
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 74
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 74

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 19 / 24
Steven Kusy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 101
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 26 / 79
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 57 / 79
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 60 / 79
Paul Bishop Men Cat 4 34 / 63
Rebecca Carew Women Cat 3 14 / 38
Jamie Schoenborn Women Cat 3 27 / 38

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2 5 / 26
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 11 / 26
Steven Kusy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 107
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 2 / 82
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 10 / 82
Josh Simpson Men Cat 3 37 / 82
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 66 / 82
Paul Bishop Men Cat 4 4 / 64
Rebecca Carew Women Cat 3 10 / 39
Jamie Schoenborn Women Cat 3 31 / 39

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 20 / 25
Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2 23 / 25
Steven Kusy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 102
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 36 / 80
Josh Simpson Men Cat 3 50 / 80
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 57 / 80
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 76 / 80
Paul Bishop Men Cat 4 41 / 63
Rebecca Carew Women Cat 3 8 / 38
Jamie Schoenborn Women Cat 3 30 / 38

Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg RR (Apr 20 2012)

Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 17 / 26
Erica Lorenzen lengacher Women Cat 1/2 24 / 26
Steven Kusy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 111
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 21 / 83
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 63 / 83
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 75 / 83
Josh Simpson Men Cat 3 79 / 83

Northshore Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 40
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 40
Suzie Kauper Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 24

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Jamie Schoenborn Women Cat 3 Senior 20 / 24
Suzie Kauper Women Cat 3 Senior 21 / 24
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 58
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 52
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 52
Paul Bishop Men Cat4 Senior 15 / 66

FareStart Time Trial (Mar 18 2012)

Rod Garbarino Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 26
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 11
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 12

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2012)

Paul Bishop Men Cat 4 Senior 51 / 58
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 61
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 61
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 61

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2012)

Paul Bishop Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 61
Brook Nunn Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 35
Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 35
Suzie Kauper Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 35
Jamie Schoenborn Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 35
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 53
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 65
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 65

Ice Breaker TT (Mar 3 2012)

Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 22

Keller Rohrback Road Race (Feb 26 2012)

Paul Bishop Men Cat4/5 32 / 68
Matt Mikul Men Cat3 6 / 18
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat3 17 / 18
Steven Kusy Men Cat1/2 16 / 22

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Aug 1 2010)

Joshua Simpson Category 3 Men 28 / 33

Co-Motion Classic - Coburg Road Race (Aug 1 2010)

Nick/carry Brown/porter Tandem B 11 / 15

Co-Motion Classic - Kent Peterson Time Trial (Jul 31 2010)

Nick/carry Brown/porter Tandem B 15 / 16

Camas Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2010)

Josh Simpson Category 3 Men 7 / 14

Co-Motion Classic - Co-Motion Criterium (Jul 31 2010)

Nick/carry Brown/porter Tandem B 14 / 16

Monday PIR June #3 (Jun 15 2009)

Carl Anton Masters 1/2/3 52 / 58

Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race - King Estate Road Race (Jul 27 2008)

Nicholas/carry Brown/porter Tandem B 10 / 18

Piece of Cake Road Race (Mar 30 2008)

Joshua Simpson Men 4 5 / 34
Craig Moe Masters 4/5 17 / 56
Mike Browning Masters 1/2/3 8 / 25

Eugene Celebration - Maxon Road Race (Sep 1 2007)

Dave Varoujean Pro/1/2 11 / 18
Adam Kaufman Category 4/5 18 / 35

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 12 2007)

Jimmy Lingwood Senior Men 14 / 62

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 11 2007)

Jimmy Lingwood Pro/1/2 11 / 37

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Richland Road Race (Jun 22 2007)

Dave Varoujean Pro/1/2 35 / 102
Jimmy Lingwood Pro/1/2 62 / 102
Ben Rhodes Pro/1/2 71 / 102

Mt Tabor Series (Jun 20 2007)

Jimmy Lingwood Senior Men 6 / 26
Ile Powell Category 4/5 42 / 53

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

Jimmy Lingwood Pro/1/2 83 / 101
Ben Rhodes Pro/1/2 93 / 101
Peter Brun Category 4 Men 5 / 67
Adam Kaufman Category 4 Men 48 / 67
Brian Wachlarz Category 4 Men 61 / 67
Drew Carlson Category 3 Men 42 / 81
Erik Peterson Category 3 Men 62 / 81
Alex Wilson Category 3 Men 68 / 81
Nicholas Adsero Category 3 Men 69 / 81
Randy Salamon Category 3 Men 71 / 81

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 1 2007)

Ben Rhodes Pro/1/2 Men 78 / 106
Jimmy Lingwood Pro/1/2 Men 94 / 106
Peter Brun Category 4 Men 12 / 67
Adam Kaufman Category 4 Men 22 / 67
Brian Wachlarz Category 4 Men 58 / 67
Erik Peterson Category 3 Men 33 / 81
Randy Salamon Category 3 Men 45 / 81
Drew Carlson Category 3 Men 52 / 81
Alex Wilson Category 3 Men 58 / 81
Nicholas Adsero Category 3 Men 68 / 81

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 31 2007)

Ben Rhodes Pro/1/2 Men 98 / 132
Jimmy Lingwood Pro/1/2 Men 103 / 132
Galen Erickson Pro/1/2 Men 108 / 132
Patrick Zahn Pro/1/2 Men 127 / 132
Erik Peterson Category 3 Men 7 / 89
Drew Carlson Category 3 Men 37 / 89
Alex Wilson Category 3 Men 71 / 89
Nicholas Adsero Category 3 Men 75 / 89
Randy Salamon Category 3 Men 81 / 89

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race (May 30 2007)

Galen Erickson Men Pro/1/2 79 / 146
Jimmy Lingwood Men Pro/1/2 105 / 146
Ben Rhodes Men Pro/1/2 107 / 146
Patrick Zahn Men Pro/1/2 131 / 146

Mt Hood Cycling Classic (May 29 2007)

Ben Rhodes Men Pro/1/2 101 / 146
Galen Erickson Men Pro/1/2 123 / 146
Jimmy Lingwood Men Pro/1/2 125 / 146
Patrick Zahn Men Pro/1/2 130 / 146

Swan Island Criterium (May 20 2007)

Jimmy Lingwood Category 1/2 14 / 28

Cascade Classic - Prineville RR (Jul 12 2006)

Daniel Harm Pro/1/2 Men 150 / 162

Busiest Racers

in last months
Matt Mikul 70
Jeffery Nettles 31
Nicholas Adsero 26
Paul Bishop 24
Steven Kusy 23
Robert Mcdaniel 22
Elizabeth Nettles 20
Erica Lengacher 11
Rory Jack 10
Jimmy Lingwood 10
Brook Nunn 8
Jamie Schoenborn 8
Joshua Simpson 7
Jacob Sheppard 7
Beth Lyndon-griffith 6
Rebecca Carew 6
Ben Rhodes 6
Ryan Dean 5
Suzie Kauper 5
Nathaniel Pitts 5
Stewart Bowerman 5
Rod Garbarino 4
John Reynders 4
Mike Brown 4
Josh Simpson 4
Marcela Broussard 4
James Cameron 4
Nick/carry Brown/porter 3
Drew Carlson 3
Galen Erickson 3
Nancy Williams 3
Alex Wilson 3
Will Niemann-ross 3
Erik Peterson 3
Patrick Zahn 3
Adam Kaufman 3
Carolyn Eller 3
Randy Salamon 3
Peter Gray 2
Peter Brun 2
Julie Robertson-zivin 2
Brian Wachlarz 2
Dave Varoujean 2
Nicholas/carry Brown/porter 1
Craig Moe 1
Mike Browning 1
Liam Bradshaw 1
Erica Lorenzen lengacher 1
Mason Danner 1
Ezra Kahn 1
Daniel Harm 1
Carl Anton 1
Ile Powell 1
Michael Brown 1