Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Recycled Cycles Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)
Joshua Simpson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 6 / 9
Jeffery Nettles Men Open Master 50+ 1 / 24
Carolyn Eller Women Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 10
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 36
39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 47
Mason Danner Men Cat 4/5 Senior 59 / 64
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
John Reynders Pro/Cat 1/2 114 / 131
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
John Reynders Cat 2/3 69 / 79
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Joshua Simpson Men Open Master 35+ 43 / 67
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 54
Rory Jack Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 54
Joshua Simpson Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 54
Peter Gray Men Cat 1/2 Senior 55 / 73
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 47 / 57
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 57
Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 57
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Peter Gray Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 44
John Reynders Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 44
Stewart Bowerman Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 33
Brook Nunn Women Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 11
Rory Jack Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 30
Joshua Simpson Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 30
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Jeffery Nettles Men Open Master 50-59 2 / 56
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 60 / 80
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 69 / 80
Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 68 / 89
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 84 / 89
Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 60 / 74
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 69 / 74
Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 14 / 89
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 26 / 89
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 47
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 47
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Jacob Sheppard Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 34
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 43 / 59
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)
Jacob Sheppard Men Cat 4 5 / 46
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 13 / 40
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 3 / 9
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 80
Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 35
Matt Mikul Men Cat 2/3 6 / 41
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 47
Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2013)
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 20
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 7
Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 40
Matt Mikul Men Cat 2/3 41 / 43
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 59
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2 51 / 51
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 42
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 47
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Pro 1-2 17 / 110
Lost River Classic (Jul 20 2013)
Steven Kusy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 15 / 42
Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 50
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 59
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 9
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 44
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 44
Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 59
Ezra Kahn Men 3 46 / 56
Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Cat 2/3 14 / 34
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 33
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 23 / 75
Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)
James Cameron Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 54
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 54
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 54
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 54
Joshua Simpson Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 54
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 23
Carolyn Eller Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 23
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
James Cameron Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 48
Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 16
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 16
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 65
Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 10
Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 10
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 40
Marcela Broussard Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 9
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 38
Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 21
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Cat 2/3 7 / 54
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 48
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Rory Jack Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 67
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 1/2 Senior 49 / 77
Will Niemann-ross Men Cat 1/2 Senior 57 / 77
Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 24
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 56
Matt Mikul Men Cat2/3/4 15 / 56
Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 92
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)
Steven Kusy Men M1/2/3 13 / 25
Mountain Massacree (May 25 2013)
Steven Kusy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 12 / 17
Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 42
Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)
Will Niemann-ross Men Cat 1-2 Senior 10 / 46
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 10
Carolyn Eller Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 10
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 79
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 79
Jacob Sheppard Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 58
Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Cat 2/3 9 / 47
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 41
Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)
Marcela Broussard Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 15
Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)
Marcela Broussard Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 14
James Cameron Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 17
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 17
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 26 / 32
Marcela Broussard Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 13
Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)
James Cameron Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 16
Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 43 / 68
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 43
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 14
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 55
Mike Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 55
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 50 / 55
Stewart Bowerman Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 53
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 72
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Cat 2/3 5 / 66
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 49
All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Steven Kusy Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 72
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Jacob Sheppard Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 40
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 61
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 52
University of Washington Omnium - Crit (Apr 7 2013)
Stewart Bowerman Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 32
Jeffery Nettles Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 16
Nicholas Adsero Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 16
Hanford Criterium (Apr 7 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 29
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 18
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)
Elizabeth Nettles Women Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 8
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Jamie Schoenborn Women Senior Cat 3 20 / 21
Stewart Bowerman Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 60
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)
Steven Kusy Cat 1/2/3 Men 42 / 69
San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Cat 2 56 / 64
Rory Jack Men Cat 3 29 / 62
San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Cat 2 12 / 64
Rory Jack Men Cat 3 7 / 62
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)
Mike Brown Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 61
San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Cat 2 53 / 66
Rory Jack Men Cat 3 44 / 68
San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Cat 2 76 / 79
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 3 23 / 94
Rory Jack Men Cat 3 41 / 94
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 69 / 94
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 50 / 52
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 16 2013)
Elizabeth Nettles Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 22
Paul Bishop Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 83
Jeffery Nettles Men Senior Cat 3 63 / 83
Mike Brown Men Senior Cat 3 66 / 83
Jacob Sheppard Men Senior Cat 4 55 / 65
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 25 / 73
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 57 / 80
Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Cat 2/3 13 / 62
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 39
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)
Elizabeth Nettles Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 19
Mike Brown Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 57
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 42
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 26 / 99
Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 68
Crystal Mountain Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 6
Lake Washington Velo Gig Harbor CR (Aug 11 2012)
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 43
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 43
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 36
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 13
Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 4 2012)
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 24
Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)
Nancy Williams Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 15
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 49
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 52
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 52
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 52
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 47 / 52
Washington State Criterium Championships (Jul 8 2012)
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 14
Brook Nunn Women Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 14
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 15
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 20
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 20
37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)
Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 30
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 30
Brook Nunn Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 30
Julie Robertson-zivin Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 30
Nancy Williams Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 24
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 51
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 63
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 63
Beth Lyndon-griffith Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 63
Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Nancy Williams Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 10
Liam Bradshaw Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 23
Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 21
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 21
Brook Nunn Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 21
Rebecca Carew Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 21
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 38
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 30
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 30
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 22
Brook Nunn Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 22
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 22
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 37
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 40
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 40
Longbranch Road Race (Jun 23 2012)
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 10
Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 10
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 10
Suzie Kauper Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 10
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 25 / 32
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Rebecca Carew Women Cat 3 Senior 11 / 24
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 43
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 43
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 43
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 43
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 11
Brook Nunn Women Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 11
Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 11
Jeffery Nettles Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 23 / 62
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 57
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 57
Mutual of Enumclaw - RR (May 20 2012)
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 17 / 52
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 33 / 52
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 38 / 52
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 46 / 52
Rod Garbarino Men Cat 4 41 / 55
Mutual of Enumclaw - Crit (May 19 2012)
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 1 / 53
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 37 / 53
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 38 / 53
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 48 / 53
Rod Garbarino Men Cat 4 50 / 56
Mutual of Enumclaw - TT (May 19 2012)
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 16 / 53
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 28 / 53
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 37 / 53
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 48 / 53
Rod Garbarino Men Cat 4 43 / 56
Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)
Rebecca Carew Women Cat 3 Senior 13 / 22
Brook Nunn Women Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 9
Paul Bishop Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 73
Paul Bishop Men Cat 4 Senior 52 / 69
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 70
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 70
Vance Creek Road Race (May 5 2012)
Julie Robertson-zivin Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 25
Jamie Schoenborn Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 25
Suzie Kauper Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 25
Paul Bishop Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 53
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 29
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 60
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 60
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)
Jamie Schoenborn Women Cat 3 Senior 13 / 24
Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 19
Paul Bishop Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 53
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 58
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 74
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 74
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 19 / 24
Steven Kusy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 101
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 26 / 79
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 57 / 79
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 60 / 79
Paul Bishop Men Cat 4 34 / 63
Rebecca Carew Women Cat 3 14 / 38
Jamie Schoenborn Women Cat 3 27 / 38
Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)
Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2 5 / 26
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 11 / 26
Steven Kusy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 107
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 2 / 82
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 10 / 82
Josh Simpson Men Cat 3 37 / 82
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 66 / 82
Paul Bishop Men Cat 4 4 / 64
Rebecca Carew Women Cat 3 10 / 39
Jamie Schoenborn Women Cat 3 31 / 39
Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 20 / 25
Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2 23 / 25
Steven Kusy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 102
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 36 / 80
Josh Simpson Men Cat 3 50 / 80
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 57 / 80
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 76 / 80
Paul Bishop Men Cat 4 41 / 63
Rebecca Carew Women Cat 3 8 / 38
Jamie Schoenborn Women Cat 3 30 / 38
Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg RR (Apr 20 2012)
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 17 / 26
Erica Lorenzen lengacher Women Cat 1/2 24 / 26
Steven Kusy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 111
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 21 / 83
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 63 / 83
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 75 / 83
Josh Simpson Men Cat 3 79 / 83
Northshore Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 40
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 40
Suzie Kauper Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 24
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Jamie Schoenborn Women Cat 3 Senior 20 / 24
Suzie Kauper Women Cat 3 Senior 21 / 24
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 58
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 52
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 52
Paul Bishop Men Cat4 Senior 15 / 66
FareStart Time Trial (Mar 18 2012)
Rod Garbarino Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 26
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 11
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 12
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2012)
Paul Bishop Men Cat 4 Senior 51 / 58
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 61
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 61
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 61
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2012)
Paul Bishop Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 61
Brook Nunn Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 35
Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 35
Suzie Kauper Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 35
Jamie Schoenborn Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 35
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 53
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 65
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 65
Ice Breaker TT (Mar 3 2012)
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 22
Keller Rohrback Road Race (Feb 26 2012)
Paul Bishop Men Cat4/5 32 / 68
Matt Mikul Men Cat3 6 / 18
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat3 17 / 18
Steven Kusy Men Cat1/2 16 / 22
Monday PIR June #3 (Jun 15 2009)
Carl Anton Masters 1/2/3 52 / 58