Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Fightin' Bobas Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 13 / 54
Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 21 / 32
Leland Gee Men Master 55+ 3/4 8 / 10
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Gerry Burney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 65+ 5 / 8
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 24
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 10 / 15
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 7 / 15
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 10 / 15
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 8 / 18
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Erin Walker Men Master 45+ 41 / 57
Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Douglas Mckenzie Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 34 / 42
Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)
Douglas Mckenzie Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 16 / 42
Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Douglas Mckenzie Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 16 / 41
Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Douglas Mckenzie Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 15 / 46
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Douglas Mckenzie Men Master 55+ 15 / 19
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Douglas Mckenzie Men Master 55+ 16 / 19
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Douglas Mckenzie Men Master 55+ 10 / 19
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)
Walker Erin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-44 12 / 12
Richard Peacock Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-64 19 / 20
Erin Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-54 3 / 11
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Richard Peacock Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 55 / 61
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Richard Peacock Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 112 / 122
Richard Peacock Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 121 / 122
51st Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb presented by Joseph (Sep 14 2013)
Leland Gee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 19 / 23
Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 8 2013)
Douglas Mckenzie Men Masters 45+ 4 Master 6 / 11
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Kashy Ghazzagh Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 29 / 60
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Gerry Burney Men Masters 65-69 19 / 27
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 33 / 60
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Masters 45-49 16 / 30
NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)
Leland Gee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-59 14 / 20
2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Pro 1 23 Men 41 / 42
Kashy Ghazzagh Men 123 Men Masters 35+ 9 / 23
Kashy Ghazzagh Men 123 Men Masters 45-54 4 / 19
Erin Walker Men 123 Men Masters 45-54 16 / 19
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Briant Smith Men Master 55+ 1 / 37
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Master Cat 1-2-3 45+ 11 / 28
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 19 / 27
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 32
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 24
Peter Sweeney Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 12
Leland Gee Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 12
Northern California / Nevada District TT Champions (Jun 9 2013)
Briant Smith Men Master 55-59 7 / 17
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 56
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 51
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 43
Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)
Briant Smith Men Master 55+ 2 / 16
Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 43
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 50
Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 24
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 32
Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 5 / 55
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 67
Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 3 / 57
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 23 / 65
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Gerry Burney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 65+ 4 / 7
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)
Joe Fabris Men MASTERS 55+ 11 / 28
Norman Smith Men MASTERS 55+ 20 / 28
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Alfred Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 26 / 27
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Joe Fabris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 31 / 31
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 7 / 27
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 3 19 / 22
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 12 / 27
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 3 19 / 22
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 9 / 24
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 3 20 / 21
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 6 / 27
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 3 21 / 22
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Alfred Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 31 / 62
Thomas Mcdonough Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 62 / 62
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
Daniel Petersen Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 31
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 31
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 26
Daniel Petersen Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 12 / 26
Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)
Thomas Mcdonough Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 6
Thomas Mcdonough Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 12
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 3 13 / 17
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Daniel Petersen Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 31
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 24 / 31
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Daniel Petersen Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 31
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 31
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Richard Peacock Men Master Cat 4 45+ 41 / 59
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 14 / 46
Erin Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 18 / 46
Jerry Roach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 25 / 46
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Richard Peacock Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 56
Daniel Petersen Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 39 / 56
Daniel Petersen Men Cat 4 33 / 67
Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 60
Henleyville Road Race (Sep 29 2012)
Alfred Kerr Men Master 55-99 4 / 18
Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)
Thomas Mcdonough Men Master 55--59 58 / 53
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)
Daniel Petersen Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 48
Esparto Time Trial (Sep 2 2012)
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 14 / 19
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 1 2012)
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 3 / 17
Alfred Kerr Men Master 55-99 7 / 11
Petaluma Criterium (Sep 1 2012)
Daniel Petersen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 8 / 19
Daniel Petersen Men Cat 4 2 / 14
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)
Daniel Petersen Men Cat 4 34 / 47
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 3/4 21 / 25
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Daniel Petersen Men Elite 4 5 / 16
Michael Perry Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 60-64 4 / 7
Jerry Roach Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 18 / 27
Briant Smith Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 21 / 27
Thomas Mcdonough Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 55-59 2 / 13
Peter Sweeney Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 55-59 9 / 13
Alfred Kerr Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 55-59 12 / 13
Leland Gee Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 55-59 13 / 13
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 4 4 / 13
Petaluma Wine Country Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Loomis Basin Montserrat Circuit Race (Aug 18 2012)
Alfred Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55-99 4 / 7
Thomas Mcdonough Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55-99 7 / 7
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Alfred Kerr Men Master 55-99 11 / 34
Thomas Mcdonough Men Master 55-99 16 / 34
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Jerry Roach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 20 / 30
Michael Perry Men Master 60-99 16 / 20
Petaluma Cypress Criterium (Aug 4 2012)
Thomas Mcdonough Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 1 / 3
Alfred Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 2 / 3
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Daniel Petersen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 5 / 8
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-99 4 / 4
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Thomas Mcdonough Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 4 / 9
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 11
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 18 / 16
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 4 Open 19 / 29
Daniel Petersen Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 46
Thomas Mcdonough Cat 3/4 Master 55-59 2 / 14
Alfred Kerr Cat 3/4 Master 55-59 14 / 14
Daniel Petersen Cat 4 Open 1 / 27
Thomas Mcdonough Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-59 4 / 8
Alfred Kerr Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-59 8 / 8
Bite Hard Boonville Road Race (Jul 14 2012)
Jerry Roach Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 2 / 6
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Daniel Petersen Men Cat 4 32 / 62
Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 4 14 / 22
Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)
Thomas Mcdonough Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 39 / 44
Alfred Kerr Men Master 55-99 10 / 21
Thomas Mcdonough Men Master 55-99 11 / 21
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)
Alfred Kerr Men Master 55-99 7 / 14
CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Erin Walker Pro/1/2/3 Men 61 / 83
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Thomas Mcdonough Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 2 / 13
Thomas Mcdonough Men Cat 3 48 / 51
Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Jun 23 2012)
Erin Walker Men Cat 1234 Masters 45-99 1 / 23
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 4 Open 5 / 10
Michael Perry Men Cat 1234 Masters 55-99 6 / 10
Gary So Men Cat 1234 Masters 55-99 8 / 10
Paul Langlois Men Cat 1234 Masters 55-99 10 / 10
Daniel Petersen Men Cat 3 4 Masters 35-99 24 / 36
Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)
Alfred Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 18 / 21
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 4 9 / 9
Thomas Mcdonough Men Master 55+ 5 / 17
Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)
Briant Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 11 / 79
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)
Briant Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 19
County Center Criterium 2 (May 19 2012)
James Whyte Men Masters 55+ 5 / 10
Leland Gee Men Masters 55+ 8 / 10
Alfred Kerr Men Masters 55+ 9 / 10
Daniel Petersen Men Cat 4 2 / 23
James Whyte Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 25
Team Swift NCNCA Jr. State Criterium Championship (May 12 2012)
James Whyte Men Cat 3-4 43 / 56
Richard Peacock Men Cat 3-4 45 / 56
Daniel Petersen Men Cat 3-4 51 / 56
James Forni Men Cat2/3 16 / 54
Briant Smith Men Cat2/3 27 / 54
Peter Sweeney Men Cat2/3 40 / 54
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 4 11 / 11
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Jerry Roach Men 4A Master 45-99 2 / 43
Douglas Mckenzie Men 4A Master 45-99 13 / 43
Glenn Mattsson Men Master 55-99 32 / 41
Leland Gee Men Master 55-99 34 / 41
Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)
Alfred Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 7 / 11
Thomas Mcdonough Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 10 / 11
Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)
Alfred Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 8 / 11
Thomas Mcdonough Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 10 / 11
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Briant Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 17 / 40
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 16 / 31
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 4 17 / 19
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)
Alfred Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 4 / 11
Thomas Mcdonough Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 10 / 11
Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Thomas Mcdonough Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 17 / 49
Alfred Kerr Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 38 / 49
Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
Thomas Mcdonough Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 2 / 17
Alfred Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 11 / 17
Gerry Burney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 12 / 17
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Briant Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 67
Erin Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 47 / 67
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 14 / 38
Thomas Mcdonough Men Master 55-99 22 / 28
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 4 9 / 24
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Briant Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 67
Erin Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 56 / 67
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 14 / 38
Thomas Mcdonough Men Master 55-99 8 / 28
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 4 9 / 24
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 4 12 / 13
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 27 / 75
David Baldwin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 34 / 75
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 4 12 / 13
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 27 / 75
David Baldwin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 34 / 75
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 4 12 / 13
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 27 / 75
David Baldwin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 34 / 75
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 4 12 / 13
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 27 / 75
David Baldwin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 34 / 75
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)
Thomas Mcdonough Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 26 / 33
Thomas Mcdonough Men Master 55-99 1 / 25
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)
Jerry Roach Men Cat 4-5 Master 45-99 9 / 45
County Center Criterium 1 (Feb 18 2012)
Thomas Mcdonough Men Mst 35 3/4 35-99 16 / 35
Daniel Petersen Men Mst 35 3/4 35-99 18 / 35
Thomas Mcdonough Men Mst Men 55-99 55-99 5 / 8
Leland Gee Men Mst Men 55-99 55-99 7 / 8
Deanna Mckenzie Women Wm Mst 35+ 35-99 2 / 7
Daniel Petersen Men Cat 4 4 / 20
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)
Thomas Mcdonough Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 7 / 10
Erin Walker Men Cat 1/2 80 / 81
Erin Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 37
Daniel Petersen Men Cat 4 31 / 75
Michael Perry Men Cat 4 58 / 75
Michael Perry Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 46 / 72
Daniel Petersen Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 51 / 72
Erin Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35 / 51
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)
Jerry Roach Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 1 / 36
Alfred Kerr Men Master 55-99 16 / 28
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
Jerry Roach Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 1 / 37
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 4 21 / 36
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)
Daniel Petersen Men Cat 4 36 / 61
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat3/4 31 / 36
Old Town Clovis Criterium (Aug 21 2011)
Thomas Mcdonough Men - Masters 55-59 5 / 12
Alfred Kerr Men - Masters 55-59 10 / 12
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Alfred Kerr Men - Masters 55+ 7 / 24
Thomas Mcdonough Men - Masters 55+ 16 / 24
NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)
Steven Palladino Men Master 55-59 3 / 18
Jeff Townsend Men Master 55-59 7 / 18
Alfred Kerr Men Master 55-59 12 / 18
Thomas Mcdonough Men Master 55-59 13 / 18
Harry Williamson Men Master 65-99 6 / 9
Jerry Roach Men Master 50-54 18 / 41
Douglas Mckenzie Men Master 50-54 28 / 41
Joe Fabris Men Master 50-54 39 / 41
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Thomas Mcdonough Men - Masters 55+ 4 / 38
Alfred Kerr Men - Masters 55+ 19 / 38
David Baldwin Men - Masters 45+ | 4B 1 / 28
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)
Peter Sweeney Men Masters 40+ 3,4 2 / 27
Richard Peacock Men Masters 40+ 3,4 17 / 27
Erin Walker Men Masters 35+ 123 17 / 19
Richard Peacock Men Elite 4 Men 19 / 25
Michael Perry Men Masters 35+ 4-5 20 / 26
Deanna Mckenzie Women Women Cat 4 10 / 27
Michael Perry Men Cat 4 & 5 19 / 39
Claire House Women Women Masters 35+ 123 1 / 8
Erin Walker Men Elite Pro 1 & 2 14 / 20
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Thomas Mcdonough Men Cat 1/2/3 55-99 3 / 9
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)
Daniel Petersen Men Cat 4 1 / 33
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 3/4 45-99 26 / 33
Richard Peacock Men Cat 3/4 45-99 30 / 33
Thomas Mcdonough Men Cat 123 55-99 3 / 9
Peter Sweeney Men Cat 123 55-99 6 / 9
Thomas Mcdonough Men Cat 3/4 55-99 4 / 13
Norman Smith Men Cat 3/4 55-99 5 / 13
Peter Sweeney Men Cat 3/4 55-99 7 / 13
Alfred Kerr Men Cat 3/4 55-99 9 / 13
Leland Gee Men Cat 3/4 55-99 11 / 13
Daniel Petersen Men Cat 3/4 35-99 12 / 42
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 3/4 35-99 34 / 42
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 4 8 / 19
Central Coast Circuit Races (Jul 2 2011)
Joe Fabris Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 26
Carmelo Rios Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 26
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)
Alfred Kerr Men Master 55-99 4 / 9
Thomas Mcdonough Men Master 55-99 5 / 9
Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)
Alfred Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 22 / 29
Steven Palladino Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 39 / 29
Northern California/Nevada Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2011)
Steven Palladino Men Master 55-59 2 / 8
Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Thomas Mcdonough Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 55-99 3 / 11
Alfred Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 55-99 8 / 11
Harry Williamson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 55-99 9 / 11
Deanna Mckenzie Women Women Cat 4 16 / 18
Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 4 12 / 24
Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 4 13 / 22
Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 4 15 / 18
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Jerry Roach Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 3 / 69
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 4 33 / 37
Harry Williamson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 65-99 16 / 15
The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)
Glenn Mattsson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 4 Person Team 1 / 4
Steven Palladino Men Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 4 Person Team 2 / 4
Peter Sweeney Men Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 4 Person Team 3 / 4
Jeff Townsend Men Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 4 Person Team 4 / 4
Steven Palladino Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 2 / 33
Jeff Townsend Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 5 / 33
Glenn Mattsson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 8 / 33
Peter Sweeney Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 18 / 33
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Andy Welling Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 8 / 56
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 12 / 56
Jerry Roach Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 42 / 56
Richard Peacock Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 45 / 56
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 4 Open 11 / 13
Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)
Giampaolo Pesce Men Cat 3 23 / 52
Michael Perry Men Cat 4 12 / 33
Daniel Petersen Men Cat 4 16 / 33
Michael Perry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 6 / 13
Norman Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 8 / 13
Peter Sweeney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 10 / 13
Leland Gee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 12 / 13
Harry Williamson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 13 / 13
James Forni Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 42
Daniel Petersen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 20 / 42
Peter Sweeney Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 37 / 42
Richard Peacock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 16 / 31
Giampaolo Pesce Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 17 / 31
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)
Alfred Kerr Men Open Master 55-99 10 / 12
Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 4 26 / 51
Thomas Mcdonough Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 34 / 47
Harry Williamson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 47 / 47
Andy Welling Men Cat 4 25 / 65
Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Thomas Mcdonough Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 4 / 9
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 43
Daniel Petersen Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 33 / 43
Glenn Mattsson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 11 / 29
Harry Williamson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 14 / 29
Jeff Townsend Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 20 / 29
Carmelo Rios Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 37 / 45
Central Coast Circuit Race #3 (Mar 12 2011)
Alfred Kerr Men Cat1/2/3 Master 55-99 4 / 6
Thomas Mcdonough Men Cat1/2/3 Master 55-99 5 / 6
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 52
Daniel Petersen Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 31 / 52
Steven Palladino Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 2 / 37
Jeff Townsend Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 5 / 37
Glenn Mattsson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 8 / 37
Norman Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 32 / 37
Harry Williamson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 37 / 37
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 4 15 / 28
Carmelo Rios Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45 / 53
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Daniel Petersen Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 52
Douglas Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 40 / 52
Steven Palladino Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 6 / 37
Norman Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 14 / 37
Harry Williamson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 15 / 37
Glenn Mattsson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 23 / 37
Jeff Townsend Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 32 / 37
Deanna Mckenzie Women Cat 4 17 / 28
Carmelo Rios Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 33 / 53
Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)
Thomas Mcdonough Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 35 / 41
Alfred Kerr Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 48 / 41
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)
Steven Palladino Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 4 / 12
Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)
Carmelo Rios Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 38
Central Coast Circuit Races (Jan 30 2011)
Jeff Townsend Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 9 / 20
Joe Fabris Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 7 / 10
Carmelo Rios Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 10
Thomas Mcdonough Men Cat1/2/3 Master 55-99 6 / 7
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)
Steven Palladino Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 15 / 27
Jerry Roach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 17 / 27
Joe Fabris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 22 / 27
Carmelo Rios Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 23 / 27
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)
Douglas Mckenzie Men 4 Master 35-99 19 / 54
Jerry Roach Men 4 Master 35-99 23 / 54
Glenn Mattsson Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 35 / 60
1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)
Thomas Mcdonough Men 1/2/3 Master 55-99 5 / 14
Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)
Briant Smith Men MR Master 50-99 5 / 52
Steven Palladino Men MR Master 50-99 24 / 52
Thomas Mcdonough Men MR Master 55-99 11 / 35
Leland Gee Men MR Master 55-99 17 / 35
Alfred Kerr Men MR Master 55-99 27 / 35
Paul Langlois Men MR Master 55-99 33 / 35
David Baldwin Men MR Master 45-99 17 / 98
Port of Hood River Criterium #4 (Apr 29 2010)
Morris Thomas Category 3/4 17 / 20
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)
Carmelo Rios Men 4 Master 35-99 23 / 55
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Erin Walker Masters 40+ (1-4) 22 / 87
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Alfred Kerr Men MR Master 55-99 20 / 35
Leland Gee Men MR Master 55-99 26 / 35
Jerry Roach Men 4 Master A 45-99 6 / 36
Douglas Mckenzie Men 4 Master A 45-99 8 / 36
Louis Garcia Men 4 Master A 45-99 21 / 36
Andy Welling Men 4 Master A 45-99 25 / 36
David Baldwin Men 4 Master A 45-99 27 / 36
Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Thomas Mcdonough Men 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 6 / 18
Alfred Kerr Men 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 13 / 18
Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Andy Welling Men 4 Master 35-99 28 / 94
Douglas Mckenzie Men 4 Master 35-99 31 / 94
Alfred Kerr Men 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 32 / 46
Leland Gee Men 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 54 / 46
Paul Langlois Men 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 55 / 46
Thomas Mcdonough Men 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 57 / 46
Glenn Mattsson Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 52 / 81
Wendy Welling Women 4 56 / 48
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)
Alfred Kerr Men MR Master 55-99 16 / 23
Thomas Mcdonough Men MR Master 55-99 22 / 23
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)
Alfred Kerr Men MR Master 55-99 12 / 28
Thomas Mcdonough Men MR Master 55-99 23 / 28
Gerry Burney Men MR Master 55-99 26 / 28
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)
Thomas Mcdonough Men MR Master 55-99 5 / 28
Alfred Kerr Men MR Master 55-99 12 / 28
Gerry Burney Men MR Master 55-99 26 / 28
Central Coast Circuit Race (Mar 13 2010)
Jeff Townsend Men 4/5 Master 45-99 33 / 49
Dirk Rohloff Men 4/5 Master 45-99 35 / 49
Douglas Mckenzie Men 4/5 Master 45-99 53 / 49
Carmelo Rios Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 14 / 19
Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Briant Smith Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 3 / 95
Glenn Mattsson Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 23 / 95
Douglas Mckenzie Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 37 / 95
Erin Walker Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 79 / 111
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 23 2010)
Carmelo Rios Men 4/5 Master 45-99 3 / 26
Thomas Morris Men Master 45-99 20 / 27
Firecracker Crit (Jul 5 2009)
Erin Walker Masters 35+ 2 / 11