Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)
Tyler Higley Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 43 / 74
Zan Treasure Men MASTER 55-59 20 / 65
Bob Walker Men MASTER 55-59 55 / 65
Gary Simmons Men Master 65-69 9 / 24
Katherine Ragle Women Master 40-44 1/2/3 7 / 11
Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)
Kandie Lund Women Master 35-39 1/2/3 11 / 13
Stephen Tueller Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 71 / 79
Zan Treasure Men Master 55-59 2 / 68
Tyler Higley Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 54 / 82
Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)
Kelly Dailey Women Master 50-54 15 / 18
Zan Treasure All 110+ 1 / 10
Kelly Crawford All 110+ 1 / 10
Gary Gardiner Men 110+ 6 / 8
John Lauck Men 110+ 7 / 8
Gary Simmons Men Master 65-69 13 / 34
Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)
Stephen Tueller Men Master 50-54 29 / 38
Zan Treasure All Master 110+ Tandem 1 / 10
Kelly Crawford All Master 110+ Tandem 1 / 10
Katherine Ragle Women Master 40-44 7 / 8
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55-59 29 / 35
Gary Simmons Men Master 65-69 5 / 19
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 70+ Tandem 1 / 4
Jared Kirby Men Master 70+ Tandem 1 / 4
Jerald Hunsaker Women Master 50-54 14 / 18
Beverly Ronnow Women Master 110+ Tandem 1 / 4
Beverly Ronnow Women Master 55-59 5 / 14
Chase Pinkham Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2014)
Tyler Higley Men 1/2 27 / 51
Jerald Hunsaker Men 1/2 38 / 51
Tyler Higley Men Master 5 / 10
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 6 / 10
Katherine Ragle Women 3/4 4 / 13
Kelly Dailey Women 3/4 8 / 13
Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 26 2014)
Kelly Crawford Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 4
Zan Treasure Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 12
Stephen Tueller Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 12
John Lauck Men Master 55+ 5 / 19
Ravell Call Men Master 55+ 7 / 19
Gary Simmons Men Master 55+ 9 / 19
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 18 / 19
Katherine Ragle Women Master 35+ 2 / 3
Capitol Reef Classic/Utah State RR Championship (Jul 19 2014)
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 3 / 6
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 4 / 6
Stephen Tueller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 5 / 6
James Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 5 / 6
Kelly Dailey Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 3
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 3
Kelly Crawford Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Katherine Ragle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 1 / 8
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)
Margaret Douglass Men Cat2/3/4 12 / 21
Birds of Prey Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)
Margaret Douglass Women Cat2/3/4 6 / 13
2014 Nampa Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)
Margaret Douglass Women Cat2/3/4 6 / 14
The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 24 2014)
John Lauck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-59 3 / 16
Bob Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-59 5 / 16
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-59 8 / 16
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-59 12 / 16
Gary Simmons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 65-70 2 / 4
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 3 / 6
Kelly Dailey Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 5 / 6
Beverly Ronnow Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 6 / 6
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 8 / 27
Stephen Tueller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 23 / 27
Katherine Ragle Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Ravell Call Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-64 2 / 5
Tyler Higley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 8 / 17
Tyler Higley Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 56
Bear Lake Classic (May 17 2014)
Tyler Higley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34
Katherine Ragle Women Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Lorin Ronnow Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Michael Macdonald Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Zan Treasure Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
John Lauck Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Ravell Call Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Bob Walker Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
Gary Simmons Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
J. Scott christensen Men Masters 35+/Cat 4/5 39 / 39
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 3/4 19 / 34
Franz Butler Men Cat 4/5 5 / 59
Devin Smith Men Cat 4/5 27 / 59
Margaret Douglass Women 35+ Masters 1 / 5
Kelly Dailey Women 35+ Masters 3 / 5
Beverly Ronnow Women 35+ Masters 5 / 5
Kandie Lund Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Jannalyn Luttrell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Kelly Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #3 (May 11 2014)
Katherine Ragle Women Cat2/3/4 6 / 12
Jannalyn Luttrell Women Cat2/3/4 9 / 12
Tax Day Circuit Race (May 10 2014)
Kelly Crawford Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 4
Dan Kadrmas Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-44 3 / 3
John Lauck Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 1 / 7
Ravell Call Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 2 / 7
Jerald Hunsaker Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 3 / 7
Zan Treasure Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 4 / 7
Lorin Ronnow Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 5 / 7
Kelly Dailey Women CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 2
Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #2 (May 10 2014)
Jannalyn Luttrell Women Cat2/3/4 5 / 10
Tyler Higley Men Master 40+ 6 / 17
Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #1 (May 9 2014)
Tyler Higley Men Master 40+ 10 / 15
Antelope Island Classic (May 3 2014)
Tyler Higley Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30
Devin Smith Men Cat 4/5 17 / 56
Franz Butler Men Cat 4/5 36 / 56
Jeff Harris Men Cat 4/5 48 / 56
Jared Kirby Men Cat 3/4 17 / 50
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 3/4 20 / 50
Erich Ziegler Men Open Junior 15-16 3 / 4
Beth Mcmaster Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Kelly Crawford Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Kandie Lund Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Jannalyn Luttrell Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Katherine Ragle Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Kelly Dailey Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 7
Beverly Ronnow Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 7
Zan Treasure Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 14 / 15
Zan Treasure Men Masters 55+ 2 / 29
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ 5 / 29
John Lauck Men Masters 55+ 6 / 29
Ravell Call Men Masters 55+ 12 / 29
Gary Simmons Men Masters 55+ 22 / 29
Michael Macdonald Men Masters 55+ 23 / 29
Bob Walker Men Masters 55+ 26 / 29
Wesley Ziegler Men Open Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Jannalyn Luttrell Women Cat 3/4 Senior 1 / 7
Beverly Ronnow Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 4
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 4
Jerald Hunsaker Men Open Masters 55+ 3 / 13
John Lauck Men Open Masters 55+ 4 / 13
Ravell Call Men Open Masters 55+ 7 / 13
Lorin Ronnow Men Open Masters 55+ 9 / 13
East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Kandie Lund Women CAT 1/2/3 9 / 13
Beth Mcmaster Women CAT 1/2/3 10 / 13
Jannalyn Luttrell Women CAT 3/4 2 / 15
Kelly Dailey Women CAT 3/4 10 / 15
Devin Smith Men CAT 4/5 20 / 64
Franz Butler Men CAT 4/5 29 / 64
Jeff Harris Men CAT 4/5 50 / 64
Tyler Higley Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-44 8 / 11
Dan Kadrmas Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-44 10 / 11
Jerald Hunsaker Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 3 / 14
Ravell Call Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 5 / 14
Hell of the North (Apr 5 2014)
Ravell Call Men Master 55+ 2 / 10
Jannalyn Luttrell Women Cat3/4 1 / 10
Margaret Douglass Women Cat3/4 2 / 10
Katherine Ragle Women Cat3/4 5 / 10
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)
Jannalyn Luttrell Women Cat 4 7 / 28
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)
Jannalyn Luttrell Women Cat 4 1 / 31
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)
Jannalyn Luttrell Women Cat 4 18 / 30
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Margaret Douglass Women Masters 55-59 1 / 7
Gary Simmons Men Masters 65-69 10 / 14
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Gary Simmons Men Masters 65-69 10 / 27
Margaret Douglass Women Masters 55-59 3 / 16
Zan Treasure Mixed TANDEM Masters 90+ 3 / 12
Kelly Crawford Mixed TANDEM Masters 90+ 4 / 12
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Gary Simmons Men Masters 65-69 6 / 20
Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 1 / 17
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 2 / 17
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 15 / 17
Katherine Ragle Women Cat3/4 5 / 15
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat3/4 14 / 15
Kelly Dailey Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 15
Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 15
Beth Mcmaster Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Kandie Lund Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Devin Smith Men Cat 5B 3 / 48
Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 27 2013)
Margaret Douglass Women Cat3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 11
Kelly Dailey Women Cat3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 11
Kelly Crawford Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 14
Katherine Ragle Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 14
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat3/4 5 / 6
Zan Treasure Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 18
Tyler Higley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 18
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 16
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 16
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 16
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 16
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)
Margaret Douglass Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 39 / 40
Porcupine Hill Climb (Jul 6 2013)
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 18
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 18
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 18
Beth Mcmaster Women Cat3/4 4 / 9
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat3/4 5 / 9
Scott Bales Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 8
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 3/4 Elite 11 / 29
ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 3/4 Elite 14 / 32
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Margaret Douglass Women 3-4 Elite 2 / 38
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Margaret Douglass Women 3-4 Elite 13 / 42
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)
Margaret Douglass Women 3-4 Elite 11 / 28
High Uintas Classic Road Race (Jun 15 2013)
Beth Mcmaster Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 7
Kelly Crawford Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 7
Katherine Ragle Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 8
Kelly Dailey Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 8
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 20
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 20
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 20
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 13 / 20
Zan Treasure Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 11
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - GC (Jun 1 2013)
Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 6
Kelly Dailey Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 6
Katherine Ragle Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Beth Mcmaster Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 16
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 16
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 16
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 16
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat3/4 10 / 16
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 25
Tyler Higley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 25
Stephen Tueller Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 25
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)
Kelly Dailey Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 6
Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 6
Katherine Ragle Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Beth Mcmaster Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 16
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 16
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 16
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 16
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat3/4 11 / 16
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 33
Stephen Tueller Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 33
Tyler Higley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 33
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 6
Kelly Dailey Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 6
Katherine Ragle Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Beth Mcmaster Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 16
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 16
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 16
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 13 / 16
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat3/4 11 / 16
Tyler Higley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 31
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 31
Stephen Tueller Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 31
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)
Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 7
Kelly Dailey Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 7
Katherine Ragle Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Beth Mcmaster Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 16
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 16
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 16
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 14 / 16
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat3/4 7 / 18
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 33
Tyler Higley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 33
Stephen Tueller Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 33
Bear Lake Classic (May 18 2013)
John Lauck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 3 / 29
Ravell Call Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 4 / 29
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 6 / 29
Scott Kiser Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 7 / 29
Bob Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 9 / 29
Michael Macdonald Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 11 / 29
Gary Simmons Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 17 / 29
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 21 / 29
Stephen Pudlock Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 27 / 29
Barbara Sherwood Women Cat 3/4 5 / 9
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat 3/4 6 / 9
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 17
James Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 17 / 17
Kelly Dailey Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 2
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Kandie Lund Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Katherine Ragle Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Kelly Crawford Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 11 2013)
Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 13
Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 10
Kelly Dailey Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 10
Katherine Ragle Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 10
Beverly Ronnow Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 10
Barbara Sherwood Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 10
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat3/4 4 / 7
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 18
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 7 / 18
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 10 / 18
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 15 / 18
Ravell Call Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 16 / 18
Scott Bales Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 27
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 27
Antelope Island Classic (May 4 2013)
Kandie Lund Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Beth Mcmaster Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Katherine Ragle Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Kelly Crawford Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Higley Tyler Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-44 12 / 22
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 1 / 19
Zan Treasure Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 3 / 19
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 5 / 19
John Lauck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 7 / 19
Scott Kiser Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 8 / 19
Michael Macdonald Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 13 / 19
Jeffrey Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 17 / 19
Bob Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 18 / 19
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat 3/4 7 / 7
Josh Brown Men Cat 5 2 / 38
Ravell Call Men Cat 5 25 / 38
Franz Butler Men Cat 5 31 / 38
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 1 / 9
Kelly Dailey Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 7 / 9
Beverly Ronnow Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 8 / 9
Sherwood Barbara Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 9 / 9
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-54 10 / 25
Gary Gardiner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-54 17 / 25
Scott Bales Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-54 23 / 25
Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 2 / 19
Scott Kiser Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 3 / 19
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 6 / 19
Ravell Call Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 10 / 19
John Lauck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 12 / 19
Bob Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 16 / 19
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 7
Kelly Dailey Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 7
Beverly Ronnow Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 7
Mark Zimbelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 30
Zan Treasure Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 30
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 30
James Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 22 / 30
Kandie Lund Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 12
Kelly Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 12
Katherine Ragle Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 12
East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Zan Treasure Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 1 / 10
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 2 / 10
Scott Kiser Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 3 / 10
Kelly Dailey Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 3
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 16
Tyler Higley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 16
James Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 15 / 16
Beth Mcmaster Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Kandie Lund Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Katherine Ragle Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Franz Butler Men Cat 5 16 / 33
Josh Brown Men Cat 5 37 / 33
Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 13 2013)
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 12
Zan Treasure Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 12
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 12
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 12
Ravell Call Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 12
Fred Behrmann Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 12
Margaret Douglass Women Cat3/4 1 / 5
Beverly Ronnow Women Cat3/4 3 / 5
Cris Kiser Women Cat3/4 4 / 5
Kelly Dailey Women Cat3/4 5 / 5
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 12
Scott Bales Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 12
Hell of the North (Apr 6 2013)
Scott Bales Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 15
Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 24 2013)
Katherine Ragle Women Cat 3/4 4 / 17
Cris Kiser Women Masters 35+ 2 / 13
Margaret Douglass Women Masters 35+ 3 / 13
Kelly Dailey Women Masters 35+ 4 / 13
Scott Kiser Men Masters 55+ 1 / 14
Zan Treasure Men Masters 55+ 2 / 14
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ 5 / 14
Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 24 2013)
Katherine Ragle Women Cat 3/4 4 / 19
Kelly Dailey Women Masters 35+ 1 / 13
Cris Kiser Women Masters 35+ 4 / 13
Margaret Douglass Women Masters 35+ 5 / 13
Scott Kiser Men Masters 55+ 2 / 15
Zan Treasure Men Masters 55+ 3 / 15
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ 5 / 15
Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 23 2013)
Katherine Ragle Women Cat 3/4 11 / 20
Margaret Douglass Women Masters 35+ 2 / 13
Cris Kiser Women Masters 35+ 4 / 13
Kelly Dailey Women Masters 35+ 7 / 13
Scott Kiser Men Masters 55+ 3 / 16
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ 4 / 16
Zan Treasure Men Masters 55+ 6 / 16
Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 23 2013)
Katherine Ragle Women Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Cris Kiser Women Masters 35+ 2 / 13
Kelly Dailey Women Masters 35+ 3 / 13
Margaret Douglass Women Masters 35+ 4 / 13
Scott Kiser Men Masters 55+ 4 / 17
Zan Treasure Men Masters 55+ 5 / 17
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ 7 / 17
Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 33 / 40
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 33 / 39
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 36 / 42
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 24 / 44
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Scott Kiser Men Master 55-64 2 / 24
Michael Macdonald Men Master 55-64 15 / 24
Cris Kiser Women Cat 4 17 / 25
Margaret Douglass Women Master 35+ 3 / 4
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Scott Kiser Men Master 55-64 4 / 24
Michael Macdonald Men Master 55-64 12 / 24
Cris Kiser Women Cat 4 24 / 25
Margaret Douglass Women Master 35+ 2 / 4
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Scott Kiser Men Master 55-64 8 / 28
Michael Macdonald Men Master 55-64 21 / 28
Cris Kiser Women Cat 4 18 / 27
Margaret Douglass Women Master 35+ 3 / 4
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Scott Kiser Men Master 55-64 2 / 32
Michael Macdonald Men Master 55-64 16 / 32
Cris Kiser Women Cat 4 7 / 28
Margaret Douglass Women Master 35+ 3 / 7
Harvest Moon Cross (Sep 22 2012)
Jeff Ure Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 7 / 14
Margaret Douglass Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 13 / 13
Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 4
Amber Woodbury Women Cat1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Kemille Garvin Women Cat1/2/3/4 12 / 17
Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3/4 14 / 17
Masters Road Nationals Day 5 (Sep 9 2012)
Gary Simmons Men Master 65--69 10 / 17
Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)
J. Scott christensen Men Cat 3/4 37 / 42
Kandie Lund Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
James Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 43
Mark Esplin Men Cat 4 91 / 90
Scott Kiser Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 59
Alan Griffey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 14 / 59
Jeff Harris Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 59
C Joe busby Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 24 / 59
Stewart Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 56 / 59
Gary Gardiner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 1 / 16
John Lauck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 2 / 16
Daniel Sellers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 5 / 20
Stephen Cazier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 19 / 20
Michael Macdonald Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 34
Jeffrey Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 27 / 34
Bryant Ruedas Men Cat 5 11 / 172
Mike Petroff Men Cat 5 58 / 172
Greg Jolley Men Cat 5 99 / 172
Todd Smith Men Cat 5 165 / 172
Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)
Gary Simmons Men Master 65--69 5 / 25
Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)
Kemille Garvin Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35--39 14 / 17
Zan Treasure Men Master 55--59 2 / 67
Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)
Kemille Garvin Women Master 35-39 8 / 13
Gary Simmons Men Master 65-69 6 / 18
Powder Mountain Hillclimb (Sep 1 2012)
Kandie Lund Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
Papillion Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Brad Beck Men 4 Senior 16 / 23
Double M Bike Race (Aug 4 2012)
Tyler Higley Men Cat 1/2 19 / 19
Kandie Lund Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 1 / 2
Kelly Dailey Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 2 / 2
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 4 / 6
Gary Simmons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 5 / 6
James Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 5 / 10
Tour de Park City (Jul 28 2012)
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 5 / 17
Franz Butler Men Cat 5A 23 / 26
Jon Butler Men Cat 5A 24 / 26
C Joe busby Men Cat 4 11 / 28
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4/ Master 55-99 3 / 16
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4/ Master 55-99 7 / 16
Michael Macdonald Men Cat1/2/3/4/ Master 55-99 14 / 16
Beth Mcmaster Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Porcupine Chalk Creek Road Race (Jul 21 2012)
Kelly Dailey Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 10
Cris Kiser Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 10
Amber Woodbury Women Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Amber Woodbury brown Women Cat1/2/3/4 12 / 12
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 11 / 24
Scott Bales Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 23 / 24
Jeff Ure Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 24 / 24
Zan Treasure Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 2 / 27
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 5 / 27
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 6 / 27
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 15 / 27
State Line Road Race (Jul 14 2012)
Brad Beck Men Cat 4 18 / 52
Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 14 2012)
Scott Christensen Men'S Cat 5 Men 9 / 9
Kelly Dailey Men Women'S Master 35+ Women 35-99 1 / 5
Margaret Douglass Men Women'S Master 35+ Women 35-99 2 / 5
Jerald Hunsaker Men'S Masters 55+ 40-99 2 / 5
Michael Macdonald Men'S Masters 55+ 40-99 5 / 5
Amber Woodbury brown Women'S Pro Cat 1-2-3 8 / 9
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Stewart Sturgeon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 94
ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 19 / 35
Heck and Back (Jun 30 2012)
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 5 / 10
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 4 / 9
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 5 / 9
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 9 / 9
Kemille Garvin Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 7
Amber Woodbury brown Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 7
Kelly Dailey Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 3
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 24 / 45
ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 3/4 Senior 29 / 31
ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 3/4 Senior 24 / 31
ToAD - Town of Erin RR (Jun 27 2012)
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 3/4 Senior 14 / 20
Nebraska State TT Champs (Jun 24 2012)
Brad Beck Men 4 19-99 9 / 12
Salt Palace Criterium - State Championships (Jun 23 2012)
Amber Woodbury Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 15
Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 15
Kemille Garvin Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 15
Zan Treasure Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 1 / 14
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 5 / 14
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 10 / 14
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 11 / 14
Omaha Cycling Weekend Nebraska Road Championship (Jun 23 2012)
Brad Beck Men Cat 4 Senior 15-99 15 / 19
Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)
Steve Kelly Men C4 Para 5 / 9
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Steve Kelly Men Para C4 4 / 7
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Steve Kelly Men Para C4 5 / 12
The Luzerne Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Douglas Powell Men Category5 8 / 10
Little Mountain Road Race Utah Elite Championships (Jun 9 2012)
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 3 / 12
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 5 / 12
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 9 / 12
Kelly Dailey Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 1
Gary Gardiner Men Cat 3 20 / 30
Sugarhouse Criterium (May 26 2012)
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 1 / 6
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 4 / 6
Tyler Higley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 34 / 38
Steve Kelly Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 14 / 21
Jeff Ure Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 5 / 18
Kelly Dailey Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 2 / 3
Kemille Garvin Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 15
Amber Woodbury Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 15
Pioneers Park Grand Prix (May 20 2012)
Brad Beck Men Cat 4 12 / 27
Capital City Criterium (May 19 2012)
Brad Beck Men Cat 4 20 / 27
Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 18 2012)
Jeff Ure Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 7 / 20
Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 6
Kelly Dailey Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 6
Steve Kelly Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 11 / 22
Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 12
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 3 / 13
Gary Simmons Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 10 / 13
Bear Lake Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Tyler Higley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 33
Zan Treasure Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 7 / 24
Jeff Ure Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 10 / 24
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 12 / 24
Scott Bales Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 23 / 35
Kandie Lund Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 15
Kemille Garvin Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 15
Kelly Dailey Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 15
Amber Woodbury Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 15
Kelly Crawford Women Cat1/2/3 15 / 15
Amy Van uitert Women Cat 4 13 / 14
Michael Macdonald Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 1 / 32
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 12 / 32
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 13 / 32
Bear Lake Climb to the Stars (May 11 2012)
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 1 / 5
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 3 / 5
Michael Macdonald Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 4 / 5
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)
Amber Woodbury Women Cat 3/4 7 / 31
Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2012)
John Lauck Men Cat 3 31 / 30
John Lauck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 3 / 20
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 5 / 20
Daniel Sellers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 12 / 20
Gary Simmons Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 13 / 20
Robert Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 14 / 20
Cazier Steve Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 17 / 20
Jeffrey Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 21 / 20
Alan Griffey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-99 6 / 50
Scott Bales Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-99 50 / 50
Tyler Higley Men Cat 1/2 25 / 28
Jason Bleak Men Cat 5 10 / 63
Bryant Ruedas Men Cat 5 11 / 63
Steve Kelly Men Cat 5 25 / 63
Franz Butler Men Cat 5 48 / 63
Jon Butler Men Cat 5 49 / 63
Scott Christensen Men Cat 5 51 / 63
Zan Treasure Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 3 / 32
Jeff Ure Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 7 / 32
Gary Gardiner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 10 / 32
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 16 / 32
C Joe busby Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 18 / 32
Scott Kiser Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 19 / 32
Kandie Lund Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Kelly Dailey Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)
Amber Woodbury Women Cat 3/4 17 / 30
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)
Amber Woodbury Women Cat 3/4 10 / 31
Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 28 2012)
Zan Treasure Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 3 / 15
Jeff Ure Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 7 / 15
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 8 / 15
Kelly Crawford Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 10
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 3 / 13
Michael Macdonald Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 9 / 13
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 11 / 13
Kelly Dailey Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 4
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)
Brad Beck Men Cat 4/5 39 / 59
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - Crit (Apr 21 2012)
Brad Beck Men Cat 4/5 17 / 33
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - TT (Apr 21 2012)
Brad Beck Men Cat 4/5 16 / 35
East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2012)
Kandie Lund Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Kemille Garvin Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Amber Woodbury Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Alan Griffey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 37
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ 1 / 14
Michael Macdonald Men Masters 55+ 10 / 14
Jon Butler Men Cat 5 17 / 37
Gary Gardiner Men Masters 40+ 10 / 22
Jeff Ure Men Masters 40+ 11 / 22
Tour of the Depot - Circuit Race (Apr 15 2012)
Kemille Garvin Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Amber Woodbury Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 9
Zan Treasure Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 3 / 18
Dan Kadrmas Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 5 / 18
Jeff Ure Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 10 / 18
James Ferguson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 16 / 18
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55-99 5 / 10
Tour of the Depot - Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
Kemille Garvin Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Amber Woodbury Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Zan Treasure Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 3 / 21
Dan Kadrmas Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 6 / 21
Jeff Ure Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 14 / 21
James Ferguson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 15 / 21
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55-99 2 / 12
John Lauck Men Master 55-99 8 / 12
Tour of the Depot - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)
Kemille Garvin Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Amber Woodbury Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Zan Treasure Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 3 / 21
Dan Kadrmas Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 8 / 21
Jeff Ure Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 14 / 21
James Ferguson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 15 / 21
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55-99 4 / 12
John Lauck Men Master 55-99 7 / 12
Hell of the North (Apr 7 2012)
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 6 / 10
Tour Del Sol - Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Kemille Garvin Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Zan Treasure Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 5 / 32
Scott Kiser Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 10 / 32
Dan Kadrmas Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 13 / 32
Jeff Ure Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 14 / 32
James Ferguson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 16 / 32
Gary Simmons Men Master 55-99 4 / 15
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55-99 5 / 15
Michael Macdonald Men Master 55-99 9 / 15
Tour Del Sol - Time Trial (Mar 31 2012)
Kemille Garvin Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Kelly Dailey Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Amber Woodbury Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Zan Treasure Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 9 / 34
Scott Kiser Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 11 / 34
Jeff Ure Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 19 / 34
Dan Kadrmas Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 23 / 34
James Ferguson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 25 / 34
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55-99 3 / 17
Gary Simmons Men Master 55-99 10 / 17
Michael Macdonald Men Master 55-99 14 / 17
Tour Del Sol - Crit (Mar 31 2012)
Kemille Garvin Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Amber Woodbury Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Kelly Dailey Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Zan Treasure Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 6 / 34
Jeff Ure Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 14 / 34
James Ferguson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 26 / 34
Dan Kadrmas Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 27 / 34
Scott Kiser Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 29 / 34
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55-99 7 / 17
Gary Simmons Men Master 55-99 13 / 17
Michael Macdonald Men Master 55-99 14 / 17
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)
Kelly Dailey Women 3 14 / 31
Gary Porter Masters Men 1/2/3 19 / 46
Stephen Tueller Masters Men 1/2/3 25 / 46
James Ferguson Masters Men 1/2/3 27 / 46
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)
Kelly Dailey Women 3 6 / 30
Gary Porter Masters 1/2/3 36 / 45
James Ferguson Masters 1/2/3 37 / 45
Stephen Tueller Masters 1/2/3 43 / 45
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)
Kelly Dailey Women 3 26 / 32
Gary Porter Masters 1/2/3 Men 11 / 47
James Ferguson Masters 1/2/3 Men 27 / 47
Stephen Tueller Masters 1/2/3 Men 33 / 47
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)
James Ferguson Masters Men 29 / 47
Gary Porter Masters Men 30 / 47
Mark Zimbelman Masters Men 40 / 47
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 7 2009)
James Ferguson Masters Men 37 / 39
Gary Porter+ Masters Men 38 / 39
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)
Mark Zimbelman+ Masters Men 14 / 49
Gary Porter+ Masters Men 22 / 49
James Ferguson Masters Men 43 / 49
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)
Mark Zimbelman Masters Men 25 / 60
Gary Porter Masters Men 31 / 60
James Ferguson Masters Men 38 / 60
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)
Mark Zimbelman Masters Men 25 / 60
Gary Porter Masters Men 31 / 60
James Ferguson Masters Men 38 / 60
Busiest Racers
in last months
Margaret Douglass 49
Jerald Hunsaker 48
Kelly Dailey 40
Gary Simmons 35
Zan Treasure 32
Scott Kiser 30
Dan Kadrmas 30
John Lauck 27
Katherine Ragle 26
Tyler Higley 21
James Ferguson 20
Michael Macdonald 18
Kandie Lund 15
Kelly Crawford 15
Jeff Ure 14
Amber Woodbury 14
Lorin Ronnow 14
Kemille Garvin 14
Ravell Call 13
Stephen Tueller 12
Beth Mcmaster 12
Jamie Jenkins 11
Cris Kiser 10
Jannalyn Luttrell 10
Beverly Ronnow 10
Brad Beck 9
Scott Bales 8
Franz Butler 7
Bob Walker 7
Steve Kelly 6
Gary Gardiner 6
Gary Porter 6
Devin Smith 4
Mark Zimbelman 4
Jeffrey Warren 3
Alan Griffey 3
Jeff Harris 3
C Joe busby 3
Jon Butler 3
Amber Woodbury brown 3
Bryant Ruedas 2
Scott Christensen 2
Gary Porter+ 2
Jared Kirby 2
Josh Brown 2
Stewart Sturgeon 2
J. Scott christensen 2
Barbara Sherwood 2
Daniel Sellers 2
Mark Zimbelman+ 1
Greg Jolley 1
Sherwood Barbara 1
Amy Van uitert 1
Cazier Steve 1
Todd Smith 1
Jason Bleak 1
Erich Ziegler 1
Higley Tyler 1
Stephen Cazier 1
Robert Walker 1
Mark Esplin 1
Douglas Powell 1
Fred Behrmann 1
Mike Petroff 1
Wesley Ziegler 1
Stephen Pudlock 1