Log In

Team Overview: California Giant -Specialized

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

University Road Race (Aug 23 2015)

Jacob Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 47
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 47

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Jacob Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 59

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 56
Jacob Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 56
James Coats Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 56

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Ansel Dickey Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 44

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 29 2015)

Ansel Dickey Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 74

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

Jared Barrilleaux Men PRO/1/2 13 / 81

Gastown GP (Jul 15 2015)

Tobin Ortenblad Pro Men 18 / 95
Torey Phillipp Pro Men 47 / 95

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Benjamin Wolfe Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 41

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Colin Joyce Men P/1/2 5 / 79
Torey Philipp Men P/1/2 8 / 79
Brendan Rhim Men P/1/2 14 / 79
Benjamin Wolfe Men P/1/2 22 / 79
Jacob Albrecht Men P/1/2 64 / 79
Ansel Dickey Men P/1/2 78 / 79

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 7 2015)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 67
Torey Philipp Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 67

The Chesapeake Criterium & the Virginia Senior State Championships (Jun 6 2015)

Jake King Pro Men 1/2/3 31 / 35

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Brendan Rhim Men P/1/2 1 / 56
Ansel Dickey Men P/1/2 2 / 56

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Ansel Dickey Men Pro/1/2 7 / 95
Brendan Rhim Men Pro/1/2 29 / 95
Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro/1/2 51 / 95

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro/1/2 2 / 83
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/1/2 20 / 83
Brendan Rhim Men Pro/1/2 31 / 83

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Ansel Dickey Men Pro/1/2 2 / 94
Brendan Rhim Men Pro/1/2 36 / 94
Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro/1/2 63 / 94

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Ansel Dickey Men Pro/1/2 2 / 95
Brendan Rhim Men Pro/1/2 48 / 95
Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro/1/2 78 / 95

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Ansel Dickey PRO-1-2: NEBRA Trophy 2 / 62
Ansel Dickey PRO-1-2-3 2 / 62

4th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 15 2015)

Benjamin Wolfe Pro-Cat3 4 / 37

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Zeke Mostov Men Pro/1/2 30 / 72
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/1/2 999 / 72

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Torey Philipp Men Cat P/1/2 5 / 75
Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat P/1/2 23 / 75

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Stefano *barberi Men Nrc 1 Pro/Cat 46 / 105
Jacob Albrecht Men Nrc 1 Pro/Cat 62 / 105
Torey Philipp Men Nrc 1 Pro/Cat 74 / 105

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Stefano *barberi Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 44 / 120
Torey Philipp Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 45 / 120
Jacob Albrecht Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 75 / 120
Ansel Dickey Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 111 / 120

Mike's Bikes Catís Hill Classic (May 2 2015)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 46

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Jacob Albrecht Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 51 / 121
Stefano *barberi Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 70 / 121
Ansel Dickey Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 72 / 121
Torey Philipp Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 73 / 121
Benjamin Wolfe Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 121 / 121

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Benjamin Wolfe Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 59 / 123
Stefano *barberi Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 66 / 123
Jacob Albrecht Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 85 / 123
Torey Philipp Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 90 / 123
Ansel Dickey Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 107 / 123

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Jacob Albrecht Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 58 / 141
Stefano *barberi Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 67 / 141
Benjamin Wolfe Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 98 / 141
Torey Philipp Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 108 / 141
Ansel Dickey Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 110 / 141

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Stefano *barberi Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 43 / 150
Ansel Dickey Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 46 / 150
Jacob Albrecht Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 80 / 150
Torey Philipp Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 91 / 150
Benjamin Wolfe Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 105 / 150

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Jake King Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 60

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

Jake King Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 64

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Jake King Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 66

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Brendan Rhim Men PRO/1/2 4 / 114

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2015)

Jake King Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage GC (Apr 12 2015)

Ansel Dickey Men Kom Pro/Cat 1 13 / 34
Adrien Costa Men Kom Pro/Cat 1 14 / 34
Brendan Rhim Men Kom Pro/Cat 1 16 / 34

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 5 (Apr 12 2015)

Adrien Costa Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 24 / 138
Stefano Barberi Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 45 / 138
Ansel Dickey Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 77 / 138
Torey Philipp Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 93 / 138
Brendan Rhim Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 103 / 138
Jacob King Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 122 / 138
Jacob Albrecht Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 123 / 138

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 4 (Apr 11 2015)

Adrien Costa Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 4 / 187
Stefano Barberi Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 31 / 187
Jacob Albrecht Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 38 / 187
Jacob King Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 89 / 187
Torey Philipp Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 92 / 187
Brendan Rhim Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 100 / 187
Ansel Dickey Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 132 / 187

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Apr 10 2015)

Adrien Costa Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 4 / 187
Stefano Barberi Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 31 / 187
Jacob Albrecht Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 38 / 187
Jacob King Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 89 / 187
Torey Philipp Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 92 / 187
Brendan Rhim Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 100 / 187
Ansel Dickey Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 132 / 187

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Apr 9 2015)

Adrien Costa Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 17 / 189
Brendan Rhim Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 58 / 189
Stefano Barberi Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 72 / 189
Jacob Albrecht Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 112 / 189
Torey Philipp Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 127 / 189
Jacob King Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 148 / 189
Ansel Dickey Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 150 / 189

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Apr 8 2015)

Adrien Costa Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 195
Jacob Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 195
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 195
Brendan Rhim Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 195
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 195
Jacob King Men Pro/Cat 1 136 / 195
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1 139 / 195

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 73

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Adrien Costa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 30
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 30
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 30

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Ansel Dickey Men Pro-12 3 / 30
Adrien Costa Men Pro-12 15 / 30
Torey Philipp Men Pro-12 26 / 30

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Adrien Costa Men Pro-12 1 / 34
Torey Philipp Men Pro-12 8 / 34
Ansel Dickey Men Pro-12 18 / 34

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Ansel Dickey Men Pro-12 5 / 35
Adrien Costa Men Pro-12 12 / 35
Torey Philipp Men Pro-12 27 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Mar 6 2015)

Adrien Costa Men Pro-12 1 / 35
Torey Philipp Men Pro-12 6 / 35
Ansel Dickey Men Pro-12 12 / 35

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Adrien Costa Men Pro-12 3 / 124
Jake King Men Pro-12 14 / 124
Colin Joyce Men Pro-12 17 / 124
Jacob Albrecht Men Pro-12 24 / 124
Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro-12 38 / 124
Torey Philipp Men Pro-12 87 / 124
Ansel Dickey Men Pro-12 109 / 124

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Colin Joyce Men Pro-12 17 / 141
Jake King Men Pro-12 28 / 141
Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro-12 29 / 141
Jacob Albrecht Men Pro-12 35 / 141
Adrien Costa Men Pro-12 49 / 141
Torey Philipp Men Pro-12 95 / 141
Ansel Dickey Men Pro-12 114 / 141

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro-12 3 / 144
Adrien Costa Men Pro-12 8 / 144
Colin Joyce Men Pro-12 17 / 144
Jacob Albrecht Men Pro-12 35 / 144
Torey Philipp Men Pro-12 36 / 144
Jake King Men Pro-12 39 / 144
Ansel Dickey Men Pro-12 59 / 144

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Jake King Men Pro-12 6 / 161
Adrien Costa Men Pro-12 8 / 161
Colin Joyce Men Pro-12 36 / 161
Jacob Albrecht Men Pro-12 42 / 161
Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro-12 59 / 161
Torey Philipp Men Pro-12 75 / 161
Ansel Dickey Men Pro-12 123 / 161

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Colin Joyce Men Pro-12 4 / 166
Ansel Dickey Men Pro-12 9 / 166
Adrien Costa Men Pro-12 21 / 166
Jacob Albrecht Men Pro-12 74 / 166
Jake King Men Pro-12 91 / 166
Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro-12 142 / 166
Torey Philipp Men Pro-12 155 / 166

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 68

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Ansel Dickey Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 28 / 73

9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)

Benjamin Wolfe Men pro/1/2/3 1 / 61
Ansel Dickey Men pro/1/2/3 8 / 61

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Jared Barrilleaux Men Pro/1/2 72 / 83

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro/1 1 / 66
Brendan Rhim Men Pro/1 7 / 66
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/1 19 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Ansel Dickey Men Pro/1 3 / 89
Brendan Rhim Men Pro/1 7 / 89
Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro/1 28 / 89

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Brendan Rhim Men Pro/1 2 / 76
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/1 8 / 76
Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro/1 44 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Ansel Dickey Men Pro/1 5 / 84
Brendan Rhim Men Pro/1 22 / 84
Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro/1 66 / 84

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro/1 1 / 89
Brendan Rhim Men Pro/1 2 / 89
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/1 22 / 89

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 24 2014)

Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro-12 1 / 10

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)

Ansel Dickey Men Overall 15 / 245

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 63

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Benjamin Wolfe Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 94
Brendan Rhim Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 94
Ansel Dickey Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 42 / 94

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

James Coats Men Master 50-54 25 / 31

2014 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 16 2014)

Benjamin Wolfe Men Master 19-22 1 / 3

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Brendan Rhim p/1/2 1 / 70
Benjamin Wolfe p/1/2 25 / 70
Ansel Dickey p/1/2 30 / 70

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Ansel Dickey Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 84

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

John Hunt Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 5 / 23

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 75
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 75
Brendan Rhim Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 75

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Brendan Rhim Pro/1/2/3 1 / 67
Ansel Dickey Pro/1/2/3 5 / 67

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Ansel Dickey Men P12 Open 6 / 100
Brendan Rhim Men P12 Open 69 / 100

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Colin Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 15 / 119
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 28 / 119
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 44 / 119
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 65 / 119
Justin Oien Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 85 / 119
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 89 / 119
Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 105 / 119

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Colin Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 2 / 171
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 25 / 171
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 29 / 171
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 37 / 171
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 73 / 171
Justin Oien Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 91 / 171
Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 115 / 171
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 152 / 171

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 26 / 177
Colin Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 33 / 177
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 37 / 177
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 38 / 177
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 119 / 177
Justin Oien Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 136 / 177
Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 137 / 177
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 168 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 37 / 194
Colin Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 40 / 194
Justin Oien Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 64 / 194
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 71 / 194
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 85 / 194
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 129 / 194
Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 133 / 194
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 152 / 194

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 13 / 196
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 53 / 196
Colin Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 57 / 196
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 81 / 196
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 113 / 196
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 116 / 196
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 117 / 196
Justin Oien Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 149 / 196

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Jul 16 2014)

Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 22 / 210
Colin Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 32 / 210
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 56 / 210
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 71 / 210
Justin Oien Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 134 / 210
Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 138 / 210
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 164 / 210
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 196 / 210

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)

Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 26 / 210
Colin Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 46 / 210
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 49 / 210
Justin Oien Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 54 / 210
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 66 / 210
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 84 / 210
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 123 / 210
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 170 / 210

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Brendan Rhim Pro1-3 1 / 80

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Colin Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 14 / 83
Jared Barrilleaux Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 25 / 83
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 31 / 83
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 40 / 83

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Ansel Dickey Men Cat 1/2 2 / 77
Brendan Rhim Men Cat 1/2 18 / 77

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Ansel Dickey Men Cat 1/2 3 / 59
Brendan Rhim Men Cat 1/2 14 / 59

Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)

Ansel Dickey Men Cat 1/2 5 / 50
Brendan Rhim Men Cat 1/2 18 / 50

Exeter Classic (Jun 24 2014)

Ansel Dickey Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 79
Brendan Rhim Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 79

54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)

Torrey Phillip Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 54
Brendan Rhim Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 54
Yannick Eckmann Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 54
Colin Joyce Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 54

North Star Grand Prix (Jun 15 2014)

Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 7 / 109
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 34 / 109
Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 37 / 109
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 87 / 109
Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 89 / 109

Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Torey Philipp Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 45
Yannick Eckmann Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 45
Colin Joyce Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 45
Brendan Rhim Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 45
Cody Kaiser Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 45

North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 1 / 121
David Kessler Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 40 / 121
Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 41 / 121
Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 59 / 121
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 74 / 121
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 99 / 121

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 88

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Benjamin Wolfe Pro - 3 4 / 61

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 97

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 17 / 119

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Stefano Barberi Men Pro/1/2 2 / 117
Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro/1/2 9 / 117
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/1/2 43 / 117
Brendan Rhim Men Pro/1/2 47 / 117

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro/1/2 5 / 95
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/1/2 6 / 95
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/1/2 33 / 95
Brendan Rhim Men Pro/1/2 75 / 95

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Stefano Barberi Men Pro/1/2 1 / 117
Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro/1/2 17 / 117
Brendan Rhim Men Pro/1/2 49 / 117
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/1/2 50 / 117

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Ansel Dickey Men Pro/1/2 2 / 117
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/1/2 65 / 117
Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro/1/2 89 / 117
Brendan Rhim Men Pro/1/2 95 / 117

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

Ansel Dickey Men pro/1/2/3 2 / 61
Brendan Rhim Men pro/1/2/3 36 / 61

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Ansel Dickey Men Elite 5 / 87
Benjamin Wolfe Men Elite 64 / 87

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)

Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 10 / 84
Jared Barrilleaux Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 29 / 84

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 33 / 137
David Kessler Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 71 / 137
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 72 / 137
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 78 / 137
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 90 / 137
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 93 / 137

Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)

Jared Barrilleaux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 64
Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 64

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Ansel Dickey Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 13 / 105
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 15 / 105
David Kessler Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 30 / 105
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 53 / 105

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 41 / 108
David Kessler Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 63 / 108
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 68 / 108
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 95 / 108

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

Ansel Dickey Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 82 / 121
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 95 / 121
David Kessler Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 100 / 121
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 108 / 121

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)

Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 70 / 150
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 72 / 150
David Kessler Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 84 / 150
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 104 / 150
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 116 / 150
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 149 / 150

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 50

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Ansel Dickey Pro-3 18 / 33

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 43

Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Ansel Dickey Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 36

Redlands Bicycle Classic GC (Apr 6 2014)

Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 20 / 122
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 45 / 122
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 91 / 122
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 108 / 122
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 Sprint 22 / 23
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 KOM 18 / 31

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 6 (Apr 6 2014)

Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 9 / 158
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 47 / 158
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 84 / 158
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 104 / 158
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 151 / 158

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 5 (Apr 5 2014)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 21 / 159
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 95 / 159
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 96 / 159
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 97 / 159
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 98 / 159

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 4 (Apr 4 2014)

Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 19 / 191
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 43 / 191
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 70 / 191
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 134 / 191
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 139 / 191
David Kessler Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 182 / 191
Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 183 / 191

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Apr 3 2014)

Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 27 / 199
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 50 / 199
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 66 / 199
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 86 / 199
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 148 / 199
David Kessler Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 156 / 199
Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 183 / 199

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Apr 2 2014)

Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 201
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 201
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 201
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/Cat 1 104 / 201
David Kessler Men Pro/Cat 1 129 / 201
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 140 / 201
Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro/Cat 1 166 / 201
Brendan Rhim Men Pro/Cat 1 181 / 201

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

James Coats Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 33
Jared Barrilleaux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 47

Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 83

Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 84

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 82

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 103

Chico Stage Race - Thunderhill Twilight Circuit Race (Mar 21 2014)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 105

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 66

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 16

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 43
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 43
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 43
Colin Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 43

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Colin Joyce Men Pro-12 4 / 43
Torey Philipp Men Pro-12 7 / 43
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro-12 8 / 43
Ansel Dickey Men Pro-12 33 / 43

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Colin Joyce Men Pro-12 3 / 43
Ansel Dickey Men Pro-12 5 / 43
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro-12 26 / 43
Torey Philipp Men Pro-12 36 / 43

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2014)

Colin Joyce Men Pro-12 2 / 43
Torey Philipp Men Pro-12 6 / 43
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro-12 10 / 43
Ansel Dickey Men Pro-12 26 / 43

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Torey Philipp Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 62

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2014)

Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 9 / 22

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)

Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 80
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 80
Jared Barrilleaux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 80

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Cody Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 67

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)

Colin Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 27
Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 27
James Coats Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 19

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 65

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Colin Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 59
Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 59

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Eamon Franck Men Pro 1-2 1 / 110
Cody Kaiser Men Pro 1-2 65 / 110

Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat 1/2 4 / 42

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)

Colin Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 8 / 75
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 14 / 75
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 28 / 75

53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)

Stephen Leece Men Pro 1-2 1 / 40

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

Sam Bassetti Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 92
Cody Kaiser Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 92
Stefano Barberi Men Cat 1/2/3 88 / 92

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

John Hunt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 6 / 20
Sam Bassetti Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 77
Stefano Barberi Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 77
Cody Kaiser Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 77

The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)

Cody Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 44

SRAM Tour of the Gila - GC (May 5 2013)

Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 24 / 88
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 28 / 88
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 31 / 88
Jesse Goodrich Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 41 / 88
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 56 / 88

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)

Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 18 / 136
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 30 / 136
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 34 / 136
Jesse Goodrich Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 42 / 136
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 62 / 136
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 98 / 136
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 99 / 136

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)

Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 6 / 136
Jesse Goodrich Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 9 / 136
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 35 / 136
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 46 / 136
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 70 / 136
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 74 / 136
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 76 / 136

Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)

Jared Barrilleaux Men Cat 1/2 10 / 68

SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)

Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 26 / 140
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 52 / 140
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 63 / 140
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 67 / 140
Jesse Goodrich Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 74 / 140
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 86 / 140
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 113 / 140

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)

Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 11 / 143
Jesse Goodrich Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 21 / 143
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 38 / 143
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 75 / 143
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 84 / 143
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 100 / 143
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 106 / 143

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)

Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 24 / 151
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 39 / 151
Jesse Goodrich Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 41 / 151
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 45 / 151
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 47 / 151
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 64 / 151
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 108 / 151

El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Cody Kaiser Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 36

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 61

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 13 2013)

Colin Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)

Cody Kaiser Men Cat 2 11 / 38

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Cody Kaiser Men Cat 2 1 / 38

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)

Cody Kaiser Men Cat 2 14 / 35

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)

Cody Kaiser Men Cat 2 15 / 38

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Stephen Leece Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 66
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 66
Colin Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 66
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 66

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)

Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 38
Cody Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 38
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 38
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 38

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Robin Eckmann Men Pro-1-2 4 / 21
Cody Kaiser Men Pro-1-2 15 / 21

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Torey Philipp Men Pro-1-2 10 / 37
Robin Eckmann Men Pro-1-2 11 / 37
Sam Bassetti Men Pro-1-2 23 / 37
Cody Kaiser Men Pro-1-2 34 / 37

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Sam Bassetti Men Pro-1-2 2 / 37
Cody Kaiser Men Pro-1-2 5 / 37
Torey Philipp Men Pro-1-2 19 / 37
Robin Eckmann Men Pro-1-2 29 / 37

Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 9 2013)

Jesse Goodrich Men USA CRITS 17 / 98
Benjamin Swedberg Men USA CRITS 59 / 98

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2013)

Robin Eckmann Men Pro-1-2 8 / 38
Torey Philipp Men Pro-1-2 9 / 38
Sam Bassetti Men Pro-1-2 15 / 38
Cody Kaiser Men Pro-1-2 21 / 38

Merco Cycling Classic - GC (Mar 3 2013)

Stephen Leece Men Pro 1/2 28 / 104
Stefano Barberi Men Pro 1/2 31 / 104
Robin Eckmann Men Pro 1/2 32 / 104
Torey Philipp Men Pro 1/2 37 / 104
Sam Bassetti Men Pro 1/2 46 / 104
Eamon Lucas Men Pro 1/2 56 / 104
Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro 1/2 69 / 104
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro 1/2 86 / 104

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Sam Bassetti Men Pro 1/2 11 / 104
Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro 1/2 15 / 104
Eamon Lucas Men Pro 1/2 17 / 104
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro 1/2 43 / 104
Stefano Barberi Men Pro 1/2 54 / 104
Torey Philipp Men Pro 1/2 56 / 104
Robin Eckmann Men Pro 1/2 78 / 104
Stephen Leece Men Pro 1/2 82 / 104

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro 1/2 3 / 134
Eamon Lucas Men Pro 1/2 6 / 134
Robin Eckmann Men Pro 1/2 20 / 134
Sam Bassetti Men Pro 1/2 26 / 134
Torey Philipp Men Pro 1/2 31 / 134
Stephen Leece Men Pro 1/2 37 / 134
Stefano Barberi Men Pro 1/2 58 / 134
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro 1/2 60 / 134

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2013)

Eamon Lucas Men Pro 1/2 13 / 139
Stephen Leece Men Pro 1/2 35 / 139
Stefano Barberi Men Pro 1/2 41 / 139
Robin Eckmann Men Pro 1/2 42 / 139
Torey Philipp Men Pro 1/2 55 / 139
Sam Bassetti Men Pro 1/2 76 / 139
Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro 1/2 99 / 139
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro 1/2 139 / 139

Merco Cycling Classic (Feb 28 2013)

Stephen Leece Men Pro 1/2 13 / 140
Stefano Barberi Men Pro 1/2 17 / 140
Robin Eckmann Men Pro 1/2 38 / 140
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro 1/2 39 / 140
Torey Philipp Men Pro 1/2 62 / 140
Sam Bassetti Men Pro 1/2 64 / 140
Eamon Lucas Men Pro 1/2 68 / 140
Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro 1/2 71 / 140

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)

Torey Philipp Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Robin Eckmann Men Cat 1/2 15 / 99
Benjamin Swedberg Men Cat 1/2 85 / 99

Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)

Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 68
Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 68
Cody Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 68

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)

Robin Eckmann Men Cat 1/2 4 / 22

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)

Rand Miller Men Cat 1/2 28 / 45

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)

Sam Bassetti Men Cat 1/2 11 / 87
Rand Miller Men Cat 1/2 64 / 87

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)

Stephen Leece Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 59
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 59
Cody Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 59
Rand Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 59

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Stephen Leece Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 71
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 71
Cody Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 71
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 71

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 24
Stephen Leece Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 24
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 24

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2012)

Cody Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 50
Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 50
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 50
Rand Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 50
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 50

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)

Jesse Moore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 52
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 52
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 52
Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 52
Cody Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 52
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 52

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 31
Stephen Leece Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 31
James Mattis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 31

Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Benjamin Swedberg Men Cat 1/2 4 / 97
Sam Bassetti Men Cat 1/2 35 / 97
Chris Stastny Men Cat 1/2 51 / 97
Cody Kaiser Men Cat 1/2 64 / 97
Rand Miller Men Cat 1/2 74 / 97
Jared Barrilleaux Men Cat 1/2 75 / 97

Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 92
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 92
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 92
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 92
Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 92

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Eamon Franck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 94

Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)

Rand Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 32 / 52

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)

Sam Bassetti Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 74
Rand Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 74

Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Criterium (May 27 2012)

Nathaniel Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 10
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 10
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 10

Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)

Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 4 / 56
Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 5 / 56
Jesse Moore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 47 / 56
Rand Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 53 / 56

Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)

Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 48
Nathaniel Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 48
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 48
Meredith Miller Women Pro/Cat 1 5 / 8

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)

Chris Stastny Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 74
Sam Bassetti Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 74

Modesto Criterium (May 19 2012)

Rand Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 66
Benjamin Swedberg Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 66
Chris Stastny Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 66

Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)

Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 68
Jared Barrilleaux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 68
Rand Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 68

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #3 (Apr 22 2012)

Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 78
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 78
Stephen Leece Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 78
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 78
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 78
Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 78

Sea Otter Classic - Time Trial (Apr 21 2012)

Stephen Leece Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 78
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 78
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 78
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 78
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 78
Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 78

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)

Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 86
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 86
Stephen Leece Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 86
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 86
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 86
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 86

Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Apr 14 2012)

Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 86
Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 86
Jared Barrilleaux Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 86
Rand Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 86

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Stephen Leece Men Cat 1/2 3 / 67
Chris Stastny Men Cat 1/2 21 / 67
Benjamin Swedberg Men Cat 1/2 27 / 67
Torey Philipp Men Cat 1/2 59 / 67

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Evan Huffman Men Cat 1/2 5 / 22
Eamon Franck Men Cat 1/2 13 / 22

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Evan Huffman Men Cat 1/2 2 / 53
Eamon Lucas Men Cat 1/2 6 / 53
Chris Stastny Men Cat 1/2 15 / 53
Nathaniel Wilson Men Cat 1/2 16 / 53
Torey Philipp Men Cat 1/2 19 / 53
Robin Eckmann Men Cat 1/2 47 / 53
Sam Bassetti Men Cat 1/2 53 / 53

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Robin Eckmann Men Pro-1-2 12 / 53
Evan Huffman Men Pro-1-2 13 / 53
Nathaniel Wilson Men Pro-1-2 22 / 53
Chris Stastny Men Pro-1-2 23 / 53
Eamon Franck Men Pro-1-2 34 / 53
Sam Bassetti Men Pro-1-2 40 / 53
Torey Philipp Men Pro-1-2 50 / 53

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 9 2012)

Evan Huffman Men Pro-1-2 2 / 56
Nathaniel Wilson Men Pro-1-2 12 / 56
Torey Philipp Men Pro-1-2 18 / 56
Eamon Franck Men Pro-1-2 20 / 56
Robin Eckmann Men Pro-1-2 22 / 56
Sam Bassetti Men Pro-1-2 23 / 56
Chris Stastny Men Pro-1-2 25 / 56

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 108
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 108
Nathaniel Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 108
Evan Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 108
James Mattis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 108
Eamon Franck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 108
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 108

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)

Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 108
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 108
Nathaniel Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 108
Evan Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 108
James Mattis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 108
Eamon Franck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 108
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 108

Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)

Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 108
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 108
Nathaniel Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 108
Evan Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 108
James Mattis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 108
Eamon Franck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 108
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 108

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)

Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 108
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 108
Nathaniel Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 108
Evan Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 108
James Mattis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 108
Eamon Franck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 108
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 108

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)

Chris Stastny Men Pro-1-2 15 / 34

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Chris Stastny Men Pro-1-2 2 / 113
Nathaniel Wilson Men Pro-1-2 8 / 113
Sam Bassetti Men Pro-1-2 15 / 113
James Mattis Men Pro-1-2 20 / 113
Torey Philipp Men Pro-1-2 23 / 113
Robin Eckmann Men Pro-1-2 28 / 113
John Hunt Men Pro-1-2 44 / 113
Evan Huffman Men Pro-1-2 58 / 113
Eamon Franck Men Pro-1-2 69 / 113
Rand Miller Men Pro-1-2 95 / 113
John Bennett Men Pro-1-2 107 / 113

Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Rand Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 59

F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)

Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 54
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 54
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 54
Jesse Moore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 54
Evan Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 54
Nathaniel Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 54
Rand Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 54

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)

Sam Bassetti Men Cat 1/2 1 / 81
Eamon Franck Men Cat 1/2 6 / 81
Chris Stastny Men Cat 1/2 44 / 81
Rand Miller Men Cat 1/2 48 / 81
Jared Barrilleaux Men Cat 1/2 57 / 81
Torey Philipp Men Cat 1/2 77 / 81

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)

Brandon Trafton Men Elite Pro 1 & 2 7 / 20

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

Brandon Trafton Pro1-2 19 / 54

San Bruno Hill Climb (Jan 1 2010)

Chris Stastny Men Pro/1/2 6 / 16

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)

Justin England Pro 1/2 Men 6 / 107
John Hunt Pro 1/2 Men 16 / 107
James Mattis Pro 1/2 Men 29 / 107
Adam Switters Pro 1/2 Men 75 / 107
Julian Martinez Pro 1/2 Men 76 / 107
Mark Santurbane Pro 1/2 Men 79 / 107

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)

Mark Santurbane Pro 1/2 Men 6 / 107
Justin England Pro 1/2 Men 9 / 107
James Mattis Pro 1/2 Men 18 / 107
Adam Switters Pro 1/2 Men 22 / 107
John Hunt Pro 1/2 Men 34 / 107
Julian Martinez Pro 1/2 Men 104 / 107

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Justin England Pro 1/2 Men 3 / 112
John Hunt Pro 1/2 Men 13 / 112
Mark Santurbane Pro 1/2 Men 20 / 112
James Mattis Pro 1/2 Men 26 / 112
Adam Switters Pro 1/2 Men 27 / 112
Julian Martinez Pro 1/2 Men 82 / 112

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Justin England Pro 1/2 Men 3 / 112
John Hunt Pro 1/2 Men 13 / 112
Mark Santurbane Pro 1/2 Men 20 / 112
James Mattis Pro 1/2 Men 26 / 112
Adam Switters Pro 1/2 Men 27 / 112
Julian Martinez Pro 1/2 Men 82 / 112

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue (Jun 3 2009)

Mark Santurbane Pro 1/2 Men 14 / 118
Justin England Pro 1/2 Men 15 / 118
Adam Switters Pro 1/2 Men 17 / 118
James Mattis Pro 1/2 Men 36 / 118
John Hunt Pro 1/2 Men 72 / 118
Julian Martinez Pro 1/2 Men 100 / 118