Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Canyon Bicycles Draper Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3 43 / 45
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3 16 / 45
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3 48 / 52
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3 40 / 54
Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 27 2013)
Michael Pratt Men Cat3/4 24 / 36
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)
Michael Pratt Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 44
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - GC (Jun 1 2013)
Zach Butterfield Men Cat3/4 21 / 57
Jacob Bouck Men Cat 5 4 / 32
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)
Zach Butterfield Men Cat3/4 18 / 62
Michael Pratt Men Cat3/4 62 / 62
Jacob Bouck Men Cat 5 3 / 32
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Zach Butterfield Men Cat3/4 25 / 68
Michael Pratt Men Cat3/4 35 / 68
Jacob Bouck Men Cat 5 5 / 32
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)
Michael Pratt Men Cat3/4 12 / 70
Zach Butterfield Men Cat3/4 31 / 70
Jacob Bouck Men Cat 5 6 / 33
Hell of the North (Apr 6 2013)
Michael Pratt Men Cat3/4 2 / 34
Harvest Moon Cross (Sep 22 2012)
Jeff Clawson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 14 / 14
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3 1 / 16
Michael Pratt Men Cat 3 12 / 16
Steve Bloch Men Cat 4 12 / 23
Rachel Cieslewicz Women Cat1/2/3/4 10 / 17
Iowa State RR Championships (Aug 11 2012)
Garrett Mcallister Men Cat1/2 7 / 24
Double M Bike Race (Aug 4 2012)
Tyler Riedesel Men Cat 1/2 10 / 19
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 2 / 10
Eric Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 6 / 10
Mael Glon Men Cat 4 1 / 13
Curt Bates Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ B 10 / 12
Tour de Park City (Jul 28 2012)
Bonn Turkington Men Cat 3 1 / 20
Porcupine Chalk Creek Road Race (Jul 21 2012)
Bonn Turkington Men Cat 3 3 / 10
Jacob Bouck Men Cat 5 2 / 33
Curt Bates Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 27 / 38
Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)
Matthew Kiel Men Cat2/3 12 / 69
Michael Yount Men Cat2/3/4 Master 35-99 28 / 42
Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 14 2012)
Jeff Clawson Men'S Masters 40+ Cat 1-2 40-99 4 / 5
Bonn Turkington Men'S Cat 3 1 / 7
Allan Butler Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Jason Goodfellow Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Utah City Crits Holladay (Jul 4 2012)
Eric Martin Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 5 / 11
Jeff Clawson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 7 / 11
Tyler Riedesel Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 34
Zach Butterfield Men Cat3/4/5 13 / 23
Michael Yount Men Cat3/4/5 18 / 23
Utah City Crits Midvale (Jul 3 2012)
Jeff Clawson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 4 / 8
Eric Martin Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 25
Zach Butterfield Men Cat3/4/5 4 / 47
Michael Yount Men Cat3/4/5 22 / 47
Heck and Back (Jun 30 2012)
Jason Goodfellow Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 1 / 10
Steve Bloch Men Cat 4 3 / 21
Salt Palace Criterium - State Championships (Jun 23 2012)
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 39
Eric Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 39
Michael Yount Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 19
Steve Bloch Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 16 / 19
Jason Goodfellow Men Cat 3 1 / 27
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3 7 / 27
Michael Yount Men Cat 4 6 / 29
Steve Bloch Men Cat 4 10 / 29
Little Mountain Road Race Utah Elite Championships (Jun 9 2012)
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3 6 / 30
Jason Goodfellow Men Cat 3 28 / 30
Sugarhouse Criterium (May 26 2012)
Ali Flis Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 15
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 27
Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 18 2012)
Steve Bloch Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 22
Jeff Stenquist Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 22
Jason Goodfellow Men Cat 3 5 / 26
Bonn Turkington Men Cat 3 12 / 26
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3 14 / 26
Bear Lake Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3 6 / 22
Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2012)
Bonn Turkington Men Cat 3 13 / 30
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 21 / 32
Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 28 2012)
Michael Yount Men Cat 4 10 / 24
East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2012)
Rachel Cieslewicz Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Chase Pinkham Men Cat 1/2 19 / 26
Eric Martin Men Masters 40+ 3 / 22
Bruce Bilodeau Men Masters 40+ 9 / 22
Jeff Clawson Men Masters 40+ 13 / 22
Hell of the North (Apr 7 2012)
Curt Bates Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 17
Michael Profsky Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 17
Jeff Stenquist Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 17
Tour Del Sol - Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat 3 28 / 34
Tour Del Sol - Time Trial (Mar 31 2012)
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat 3 13 / 36
Tour Del Sol - Crit (Mar 31 2012)
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat 3 32 / 36
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Robert Hansen Men Cat 3 53 / 53
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)
Tyler Riedesel Pro/1/2 Men 89 / 117
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro/1/2 76 / 130
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)
Tyler Riedesel Pro/1/2 90 / 131
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)
Tyler Riedesel Pro/1/2 61 / 149
Mike Sohm Pro/1/2 143 / 149
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium (Jun 2 2010)
Mike Sohm Pro/1/2 114 / 154
Tyler Riedesel Pro/1/2 117 / 154
Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue (Jun 1 2010)
Mike Sohm Pro/1/2 66 / 167
Tyler Riedesel Pro/1/2 151 / 167
Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Robert Hansen Men 3 43 / 83
Mark Miller Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 123 / 111
>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)
Robert Hansen Men 3 26 / 50
Mark Miller Men 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 63 / 64
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)
Tyler Riedesel Pro 1/2 Men 72 / 107
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)
Tyler Riedesel Pro 1/2 Men 96 / 107
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)
Tyler Riedesel Pro 1/2 Men 91 / 112
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)
Tyler Riedesel Pro 1/2 Men 91 / 112
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue (Jun 3 2009)
Tyler Riedesel Pro 1/2 Men 48 / 118