Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Threshold Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)
Matt D'alessio Men Overall 58 / 245
Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Joseph Marinelli Men cat 4-5 open 15 / 20
Noah Manacas Men cat 4-5 open 16 / 20
SoCalCup Crit Series #7 (Jul 27 2014)
Tessa Riley Women Senior Open 3/4 12 / 22
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
Nick Liddell Men 4 36 / 44
Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)
Joseph Marinelli Men 4 60 / 84
Nick Liddell Men 4 80 / 84
Noah Manacas Men 4 81 / 84
Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)
Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 4B 36 / 37
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Joseph Marinelli C 4/5 19 / 44
Michael Schott Memorial Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
Nick Liddell Men C4 C5 9 / 74
Shane Buker Men C4 C5 10 / 74
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 4 E 29 / 49
Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)
Vic Brown iii Masters Men 35+ 31 / 56
Nick Liddell Men 4 13 / 57
Joseph Marinelli Men 4 47 / 57
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
Noah Manacas Men 4/5 35+ 17 / 33
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Noah Manacas Men 4/5 35+ 23 / 48
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Noah Manacas Men 4/5 35+ 16 / 48
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Noah Manacas Men 4/5 35+ 12 / 48
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Noah Manacas Men 4/5 35+ 30 / 48
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)
Noah Manacas Men 3/4 71 / 82
Curt Comber Men 3/4 72 / 82
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Noah Manacas Men 4 35 / 76
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Noah Manacas Men 4 38 / 85
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Noah Manacas Men 4 35 / 85
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Noah Manacas Men 4 65 / 85
Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)
Noah Manacas Men 4 42 / 55
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
Noah Manacas Men 4 62 / 75
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)
Noah Manacas 4 Men 35+ 29 / 38
Nick Liddell 4 Men 46 / 54
19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)
Nick Liddell Men 4 7 / 75
Jason Waltuch Men 4 64 / 75
Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)
Shane Buker Men's Cat 4 17 / 67
Nick Liddell Men's Cat 4 33 / 67
Ken Carpenter Men's Cat 4 36 / 67
Joseph Marinelli Men's Cat 4 39 / 67
Jason Waltuch Men's Cat 4 41 / 67
Cory Johannessen Men's Cat 3 29 / 45
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Devin Riley Cat 3/4 45 / 117
Cory Johannessen Cat 3/4 61 / 117
Shane Buker Cat 3/4 85 / 117
Noah Manacas Cat 3/4 104 / 117
Nick Liddell Cat 3/4 108 / 117
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Nick Liddell MEN CAT 4 7 / 37
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Matthew Marinelli Men 4-D 42 / 68
Joseph Marinelli Men 4-D 46 / 68
Noah Manacas Men 4-D 53 / 68
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Nick Liddell MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 20 / 66
Noah Manacas MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 31 / 66
Joseph Marinelli MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 41 / 66
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
Matt Doremus 4 Men 3 / 54
Nick Liddell 4 Men 6 / 54
Vic Brown iii 4 Men 11 / 54
Dan Barrett 4 Men 33 / 54
Joseph Marinelli 4 Men 50 / 54
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)
Jason Barella Men Cat 2/3 31 / 83
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 9 2012)
Matt Doremus Men's Category 4 2 / 50
Nick Liddell Men's Category 4 36 / 50
Johan Gibcus Men's Category 3 13 / 43
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Johan Gibcus Men 3 12 / 59
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Johan Gibcus Men 3 28 / 79
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Johan Gibcus Men 3 22 / 79
Jason Barella Men 3 71 / 79
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Johan Gibcus Men 3 4 / 79
Jason Barella Men 3 73 / 79
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Johan Gibcus Men 3 3 / 79
Jason Barella Men 3 55 / 79
CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)
Jason Barella Cat 3 1 / 21
Johan Gibcus Cat 3 20 / 21
Witches Cup (Aug 8 2012)
Randall Levere Men 3/4 28 / 97
Matt Doremus Men 3/4 43 / 97
Curt Comber Men 3/4 87 / 97
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
Johan Gibcus Men Cat 3 42 / 56
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
Johan Gibcus Men 3 30 / 56
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Johan Gibcus Men 3 12 / 76
Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)
Matt Doremus Men Cat. 4 2 / 44
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Johan Gibcus Men 3 2 / 76
Jason Barella Men 4 27 / 106
Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Johan Gibcus Cat 3 25 / 28
Jason Barella Cat 4 2 / 22
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 22 2012)
Randall Levere MEN CAT 1/2/3 38 / 87
Zachary Labry MEN CAT 1/2/3 77 / 87
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Jason Barella MEN 4 19 / 76
Johan Gibcus MEN 3 17 / 56
Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 11 2012)
Randall Levere Men Pro-1-2-3 46 / 87
Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)
Jason Barella Men 4 1 / 18
Malvern Criterium (Jun 28 2012)
Jason Barella Men 3-4 4 / 19
Oxford Criterium (Jun 28 2012)
Jason Barella Men Category3/4 14 / 24
Exeter Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Randall Levere Men Pro/1/2/3 101 / 102
White Mountain Cycling Classic - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2012)
Cory Johannessen Cat 1/2/3 Men 16 / 16
Jason Barella Cat 4 Men 7 / 35
Shane Buker Cat 4 Men 29 / 35
Ken Carpenter Cat 4 Men 34 / 35
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)
Jason Barella 4 41 / 58
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)
Zachary Labry Men 3 16 / 46
Randall Levere Men 3 25 / 46
Cory Johannessen Men 3 37 / 46
CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 2 2012)
Johan Gibcus Pro 1-3 4 / 13
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Zachary Labry Men 3 7 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Zachary Labry Men 3 9 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Zachary Labry Men 3 17 / 86
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)
Johan Gibcus Men Cat 2/3 3 / 34
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Zachary Labry Men 3 41 / 86
The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Johan Gibcus Men 3 24 / 72
Randall Levere Men 3 34 / 72
Jason Barella Men 4 8 / 98
Ken Carpenter Men 4 32 / 98
Nick Liddell Men 4 76 / 98
Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)
Cory Johannessen Men 3 33 / 36
Shane Buker Men 4 29 / 40
Jason Barella Men 4 37 / 40
Nick Liddell Men 4 38 / 40
Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)
Cory Johannessen Men 3 33 / 36
Shane Buker Men 4 33 / 40
Jason Barella Men 4 37 / 40
Nick Liddell Men 4 38 / 40
Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)
Ken Carpenter Men Cat 4 12 / 53
Vic Brown iii Men Cat 4 13 / 53
Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 4 22 / 53
Jason Waltuch Men Cat 4 49 / 53
Dan Barrett Men Cat 4 50 / 53
Johan Gibcus MEN CAT 3 16 / 57
Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)
Cory Johannessen Men 3 23 / 43
Shane Buker Men 4 16 / 47
Nick Liddell Men 4 19 / 47
Jason Barella Men 4 38 / 47
Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)
Jason Barella Men 4 9 / 47
Shane Buker Men 4 17 / 47
Nick Liddell Men 4 32 / 47
Cory Johannessen Men 3 24 / 43
Wayne Elliot Memorial (Apr 29 2012)
Jason Barella Men Cat 4 31 / 39
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Johan Gibcus Pro - 3 45 / 78
Randall Levere Cat 3/4 50 / 106
Vic Brown iii Cat 3/4 63 / 106
Nick Liddell Cat 3/4 89 / 106
Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 4 34 / 44
Jason Waltuch Men Cat 4 39 / 44
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Jason Barella Cat 4 (Yellow) 84 / 89
Nick Liddell Cat 4 (Yellow) 85 / 89
Andrew Strobert Cat 3 (Yellow) 73 / 107
Gert Reynaert Cat 3 (Yellow) 84 / 107
Randall Levere Cat 3 (Yellow) 87 / 107
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 1 2012)
Jason Waltuch MEN CAT 4 / 5 (25 MI) 24 / 42
Vic Brown iii MEN CAT 4 / 5 (25 MI) 31 / 42
Joseph Marinelli MEN CAT 4 / 5 (25 MI) 35 / 42
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)
Randall Levere Men 3 10 / 66
Matt D'alessio Men 3 27 / 66
Gert Reynaert Men 3 65 / 66
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Zachary Labry Men 3 77 / 85
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Zachary Labry Men 3 7 / 85
Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)
Nick Liddell MEN CAT 4 / CAT 5 51 / 61
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
Joseph Marinelli Cat 4 Men 52 / 68
Witches Cup (Aug 10 2011)
Matthew Miller Men Pro/1/2/3 50 / 98
Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)
Matt D'alesso Men Pro/1/2 79 / 80
Randall Levere Men Pro/1/2 80 / 80
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)
Randall Levere Cat 3/4 10 / 90
Andrew Strobert Cat 3/4 30 / 90
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Zachary Labry Cat 3 Men 34 / 78
Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 17 2011)
Randall Levere MEN CAT 1/2/3 17 / 83
Devin Riley MEN CAT 1/2/3 33 / 83
Matt D'alessio MEN CAT 1/2/3 42 / 83
Zachary Labry MEN CAT 1/2/3 47 / 83
Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Jason Goldschmidt Cat. 4 33 / 68
Zachary Labry Cat. 3 33 / 47
Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)
Matt D'alessio Men Pro/1/2/3 86 / 97
Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)
Zachary Labry Pro, 1, 2 , 3 50 / 99
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)
Vic Brown iii Men Cat 4/5 10 / 61
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 25 2011)
Vic Brown iii Men 4/5 27 / 59
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)
Vic Brown iii Men 4/5 30 / 56
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)
Devin Riley Men 3 20 / 58
Randall Levere Men 3 21 / 58
Zachary Labry Men 3 31 / 58
Matt D'alessio Men 3 37 / 58
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Zachary Labry Men 3 27 / 91
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Zachary Labry Men 3 15 / 91
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Zachary Labry Men 3 19 / 91
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)
Matt D'alessio CAT 3 39 / 52
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
Randall Levere Men 3 25 / 85
Cory Johannessen Men 3 36 / 85
Andrew Strobert Men 3 43 / 85
Gert Reynaert Men 3 63 / 85
Jason Goldschmidt Men 4 37 / 90
Ken Carpenter Men 4 66 / 90
Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)
Randall Levere CAT 3 MEN 44 / 63
Jason Waltuch CAT 4 MEN 12 / 60
Vic Brown iii CAT 4 MEN 17 / 60
Ken Carpenter CAT 4 MEN 35 / 60
Joe Marinelli CAT 4 MEN 54 / 60
Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)
Jason Goldschmidt Men 4 28 / 55
Matt D'alessio Men 3 24 / 38
Cory Johannessen Men 3 29 / 38
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)
Shane Buker Men 4 21 / 55
Jason Goldschmidt Men 4 26 / 55
Nick Liddell Men 4 51 / 55
Matt D'alessio Men 3 7 / 38
Cory Johannessen Men 3 26 / 38
Jeffrey Bramhall Men 3 34 / 38
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
Shane Buker Men 4 8 / 55
Jason Goldschmidt Men 4 33 / 55
Nick Liddell Men 4 48 / 55
Matt D'alessio Men 3 16 / 38
Cory Johannessen Men 3 23 / 38
Jeffrey Bramhall Men 3 34 / 38
Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)
Matthew Miller Cat 3 15 / 48
Shane Buker Cat 4 13 / 65
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Matthew Miller Men Cat 3 Grey 40 / 126
Matt D'alessio Men Cat 3 Grey 61 / 126
Jeffrey Bramhall Men Cat 3 Grey 92 / 126
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)
Gert Reynaert MEN CAT 3 15 / 24
Jason Goldschmidt Men Cat 4 23 / 52
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 27 2011)
Devin Riley MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 37 / 62
Jason Waltuch MEN CAT 4 / 5 17 / 40
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)
Gert Rayneart Men 4 34 / 62
Randall Levere Men 3 32 / 75
Matt D'alessio Men 3 59 / 75
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Joseph Marinelli Men 4 71 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Joseph Marinelli Men 4 74 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Joseph Marinelli Men 4 72 / 79
Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 28 2010)
Gert Reynaert MEN CAT 4 19 / 54
Andrew Strobert MEN CAT 4 38 / 54
Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)
Matthew Miller Men 4/5 5 / 70
Vic Brown iii Men 4/5 65 / 70
Jeffrey Bramhall Men Pro/1/2 78 / 95
Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)
Matthew Miller Men 4/5 10 / 74
Jason Goldschmidt Men 4/5 31 / 74
Ken Carpenter Men 4/5 39 / 74
Nick Liddell Men 4/5 70 / 74
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Matthew Miller 4 Men B 12 / 58
Nick Liddell 4 Men B 56 / 58
Joseph Marinelli 4 Men B 58 / 58
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Matthew Miller 4 Men B 9 / 70
Nick Liddell 4 Men B 54 / 70
Joseph Marinelli 4 Men B 58 / 70
Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)
Gert Reynaert Cat 3/4 15 / 99
Shane Buker Cat 3/4 78 / 99
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Matthew Miller 4 Men B 8 / 70
Joseph Marinelli 4 Men B 61 / 70
Nick Liddell 4 Men B 62 / 70
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Matthew Miller 4 Men B 17 / 70
Nick Liddell 4 Men B 48 / 70
Joseph Marinelli 4 Men B 61 / 70
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Shane Buker Men 4 11 / 89
Vic Brown iii Men 4 45 / 89
Jason Waltuch Men 4 66 / 89
Joseph Marinelli Men 4 75 / 89
Jason Goldschmidt Men 4 76 / 89
Dan Barrett Men 4 81 / 89
Matt D'alessio Men 3 58 / 64
Working Man's Stage Race - GC (Jul 22 2010)
Cory Johannessen Men 2/3 24 / 39
Jeffrey Bramhall Men 2/3 26 / 39
Andrew Strobert Men 4 9 / 38
Gert Reynaert Men 4 16 / 38
Shane Buker Men 4 19 / 38
Ken Carpenter Men 4 24 / 38
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2010)
Cory Johannessen Men 2/3 27 / 39
Jeffrey Bramhall Men 2/3 35 / 39
Gert Reynaert Men 4 7 / 38
Ken Carpenter Men 4 11 / 38
Shane Buker Men 4 22 / 38
Andrew Strobert Men 4 33 / 38
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2010)
Cory Johannessen Men 2/3 29 / 42
Jeffrey Bramhall Men 2/3 38 / 42
Andrew Strobert Men 4 13 / 40
Gert Reynaert Men 4 17 / 40
Shane Buker Men 4 24 / 40
Ken Carpenter Men 4 33 / 40
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2010)
Cory Johannessen Men 2/3 18 / 42
Jeffrey Bramhall Men 2/3 21 / 42
Shane Buker Men 4 8 / 41
Andrew Strobert Men 4 9 / 41
Gert Reynaert Men 4 21 / 41
Ken Carpenter Men 4 29 / 41
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)
Leo Desforges Cat. 3 4 / 26
Matt D'alessio Cat. 3 13 / 26
Zachary Labry Cat. 3 14 / 26
Dan Barrett Cat. 5 21 / 30
Jeffrey Bramhall Cat. 4 1 / 40
Gert Reynaert Cat. 4 7 / 40
Jason Goldschmidt Cat. 4 12 / 40
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Jeffrey Bramhall Men 4 8 / 60
Matthew Miller Men 4 10 / 60
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Jeffrey Bramhall Men 4 32 / 62
Matthew Miller Men 4 43 / 62
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Jeffrey Bramhall Men 4 9 / 62
Matthew Miller Men 4 14 / 62
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Matthew Miller Men 4 16 / 70
Jeffrey Bramhall Men 4 19 / 70
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Matthew Miller Men 4 24 / 73
Jeffrey Bramhall Men 4 27 / 73
28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 29 2010)
Matt D'alessio Men Pro/1/2 68 / 80
Curt Comber Men Master 40+ 77 / 96
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)
Matthew Miller Men 4 11 / 90
Shane Buker Men 4 20 / 90
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)
Curt Comber Men 4 9 / 35
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
Curt Comber Cat 4 11 / 61
Curt Comber Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 24 / 62
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)
Shane Buker 4 Men 21 / 70
Andrew Strobert 4 Men 31 / 70
Great Falls Criterium (Jun 6 2010)
Jeffrey Bramhall CAT 4 MEN 2 / 27
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)
Shane Buker 4 Men 26 / 70
Andrew Strobert 4 Men 34 / 70
Ken Carpenter 4 Men 37 / 70
Jason Waltuch 4 Men 50 / 70
Nick Liddell 4 Men 56 / 70
Leo Desforges 3 Men 25 / 67
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)
Shane Buker 4 Men 2 / 70
Andrew Strobert 4 Men 20 / 70
Ken Carpenter 4 Men 38 / 70
Nick Liddell 4 Men 49 / 70
Jason Waltuch 4 Men 60 / 70
Leo Desforges 3 Men 18 / 67
Matt D'alessio 3 Men 55 / 67
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 5 2010)
Jeffrey Bramhall MEN CAT 4 28 / 40
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Jeffrey Bramhall 4 Men 22 / 95
Vic Brown iii 4 Men 30 / 95
Travis Roe-raymond 4 Men 33 / 95
Jason Goldschmidt 4 Men 59 / 95
Shane Buker 4 Men 60 / 95
Randall Levere 4 Men 61 / 95
Devin Riley 3 Men 19 / 67
Matt D'alessio 3 Men 51 / 67
Leo Desforges 3 Men 55 / 67
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Vic Brown iii 4 Men 14 / 95
Shane Buker 4 Men 22 / 95
Randall Levere 4 Men 31 / 95
Travis Roe-raymond 4 Men 35 / 95
Jeffrey Bramhall 4 Men 46 / 95
Jason Goldschmidt 4 Men 64 / 95
Leo Desforges 3 Men 43 / 69
Matt D'alessio 3 Men 58 / 69
Devin Riley 3 Men 63 / 69
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Vic Brown iii 4 Men 10 / 95
Randall Levere 4 Men 11 / 95
Travis Roe-raymond 4 Men 14 / 95
Jeffrey Bramhall 4 Men 59 / 95
Shane Buker 4 Men 60 / 95
Jason Goldschmidt 4 Men 70 / 95
Leo Desforges 3 Men 25 / 73
Devin Riley 3 Men 44 / 73
Matt D'alessio 3 Men 61 / 73
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Gert Reynaert Category 4 18 / 86
Nick Liddell Category 4 41 / 86
Shane Buker Category 4 53 / 86
Joseph Marinelli Category 4 54 / 86
Francis Diaz Category 4 55 / 86
Leo Desforges Category 3 4 / 55
Matt D'alessio Category 3 43 / 55
The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)
Leo Desforges Men 3 27 / 69
Matt D'alessio Men 3 28 / 69
Cory Johannessen Men 3 42 / 69
Jason Goldschmidt Men 4 17 / 89
Brown iii Vic Men 4 18 / 89
Randall Levere Men 4 20 / 89
Andrew Strobert Men 4 25 / 89
Gert Reynaert Men 4 34 / 89
Ken Carpenter Men 4 46 / 89
Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)
Randall Levere CAT 4 MEN 2 / 62
Shane Buker CAT 4 MEN 8 / 62
Francis Diaz CAT 4 MEN 18 / 62
Joseph Marinelli CAT 4 MEN 25 / 62
Andrew Strobert CAT 4 MEN 26 / 62
Travis Roe-raymond CAT 4 MEN 33 / 62
Ken Carpenter CAT 4 MEN 41 / 62
Nick Liddell CAT 4 MEN 42 / 62
Gert Reynaert CAT 4 MEN 48 / 62
Vic Brown iii CAT 4 MEN 51 / 62
Matthew Miller CAT 4 MEN 52 / 62
Jason Goldschmidt CAT 4 MEN 53 / 62
Dan Barrett CAT 5 MEN 3 / 40
Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)
Matthew Miller Men Cat 4 26 / 49
Gert Reynaert Men Cat 4 32 / 49
Matt D'alessio Men Cat 2/3 12 / 67
Leo Desforges Men Cat 2/3 30 / 67
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Matt D'alessio 3 men 45 / 79
Leo Desforges 3 men 47 / 79
Devin Riley 3 men 55 / 79
Dan Barrett 5 men 53 / 134
Matthew Miller 4 men 18 / 155
Randall Levere 4 men 39 / 155
Jason Waltuch 4 men 80 / 155
Bradley Smith 4 men 84 / 155
Jason Goldschmidt 4 men 87 / 155
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Gert Reynaert 4 men 4 / 75
Nick Liddell 4 men 16 / 75
Jason Goldschmidt 4 men 22 / 75
Andrew Strobert 4 men 48 / 75
Leo Desforges 3 Men 5 / 51
Matt D'alessio 3 Men 27 / 51
Dan Barrett Cat 5 under 35 11 / 16
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Devin Riley 4 Men Red 4 / 81
Matthew Miller 4 Men Red 9 / 81
Andrew Strobert 4 Men Red 17 / 81
Randall Levere 4 Men Red 22 / 81
Travis Roe-raymond 4 Men Red 25 / 81
Gert Reynaert 4 Men Red 30 / 81
Michael Bissanti 4 Men Red 33 / 81
Shane Buker 4 Men Red 34 / 81
Jeffrey Bramhall 4 Men Red 35 / 81
Jason Waltuch 4 Men Red 44 / 81
Jason Goldschmidt 4 Men Red 51 / 81
Ken Carpenter 4 Men Red 74 / 81
Curt Comber 4 Men Red 77 / 81
Joseph Marinelli 4 Men Red 78 / 81
Leo Desforges 3 Men Green 18 / 92
Aaron Hall 3 Men Green 30 / 92
Matt D'alessio 3 Men Green 57 / 92
Cory Johannessen 3 Men Green 69 / 92
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Nick Liddell Men Cat 4 10 / 35
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)
Travis Roe-raymond B race 10 / 60
Joseph Marinelli B race 54 / 60
Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)
Bradley Smith Cat 5 2 / 34
Leo Desforges Pro/1/2/3 36 / 66
Curt Comber Cat 4 6 / 54
Zachary Labry Cat 4 7 / 54
Nick Liddell Cat 4 8 / 54
Matthew Miller Cat 4 17 / 54
Vic Brown iii Cat 4 29 / 54
Jeffrey Bramhall Cat 4 36 / 54
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)
Devin Riley MEN CAT 4 / 5 1 / 58
Jason Goldschmidt MEN CAT 4 / 5 2 / 58
Randall Levere MEN CAT 4 / 5 3 / 58
Nick Liddell MEN CAT 4 / 5 8 / 58
Vic Brown iii MEN CAT 4 / 5 16 / 58
Andrew Strobert MEN CAT 4 / 5 20 / 58
Gert Reynaert MEN CAT 4 / 5 23 / 58
Matthew Miller MEN CAT 4 / 5 35 / 58
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)
Travis Roe-raymond B Race 10 / 82
34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)
Devin Riley Men Cat 4 4 / 73
Randall Levere Men Cat 4 19 / 73
Vic Brown iii Men Cat 4 28 / 73
Francis Diaz Men Cat 4 46 / 73
5th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 20 2009)
Matt D'alessio cat 3 11 / 69
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Leo Desforges 3 Men 16 / 94
Cory Johannessen 3 Men 46 / 94
Randall Levere 4 Men 55 / 95
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Cory Johannessen 3 Men 56 / 101
Leo Desforges 3 Men 71 / 101
Matt D'alessio 3 Men 91 / 101
Randall Levere 4 Men 44 / 99
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Leo Desforges 3 Men 43 / 105
Cory Johannessen 3 Men 82 / 105
Matt D'alessio 3 Men 91 / 105
Randall Levere 4 Men 23 / 104
Jason Waltuch 4 Men 36 / 104
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Randall Levere 4 Men 30 / 104
Jason Waltuch 4 Men 74 / 104
Jason Goldschmidt 4 Men 75 / 104
Cory Johannessen 3 Men 41 / 105
Leo Desforges 3 Men 44 / 105
Matt D'alessio 3 Men 72 / 105
4TH ANNUAL THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Aug 29 2009)
Vic Brown iii MEN CAT 4 11 / 30
Gran Prix of Beverly Presented by Beverly Hospital (Aug 13 2009)
Curt Comber Men 4/5 8 / 58
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)
Matt D'alessio Men Pro/1/2 66 / 100
Curt Comber Men 4/5 8 / 75
Randall Levere Men 4/5 24 / 75
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)
Jason Goldschmidt Cat 4 Men 67 / 100
Leo Desforges Cat 3 Men 33 / 64
Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)
Curt Comber Cat 4/5 24 / 66
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)
Matt D'alessio Men 3 29 / 34
Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)
Matt D'alessio Men 3 20 / 45
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
Leo Desforges Men 3 11 / 73
Matt D'alessio Men 3 55 / 73
Cory Johannessen Men 4 5 / 91
Devin Riley Men 4 22 / 91
Jason Waltuch Men 4 58 / 91
Jason Goldschmidt Men 4 63 / 91
Randall Levere Men 4 70 / 91
Owasco Challenge Road Race (Jul 19 2009)
Cory Johannessen 4 Men 3 / 27
Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 16 2009)
Cory Johannessen Men 4 11 / 26
Randall Levere Men 4 12 / 26
Ken Carpenter Men 4 20 / 26
Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 15 2009)
Cory Johannessen Men 4 7 / 31
Randall Levere Men 4 11 / 31
Ken Carpenter Men 4 27 / 31
Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 14 2009)
Cory Johannessen Men 4 2 / 31
Randall Levere Men 4 21 / 31
Ken Carpenter Men 4 24 / 31
Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)
Aaron Hall 3/4 Men 49 / 72
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)
Leo Desforges Cat. 3 50 laps 3 / 43
Matt D'alessio Cat. 3 50 laps 13 / 43
27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2009)
Matt D'alessio Men Pro/1/2/3 38 / 92
The Twilight Criterium to Benefit Cystic Fibrosis (Jun 27 2009)
Curt Comber Men's 3/4 35 minutes 7 / 36
Vic Brown iii Men's 3/4 35 minutes 24 / 36
Randall Levere Men's 3/4 35 minutes 26 / 36
Vic Brown iii Men 4 U35 12 / 20
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Aaron Hall Men's 3/4 33 / 102
Leo Desforges Men's 3/4 35 / 102
Matt D'alessio Men's 3/4 57 / 102
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)
Curt Comber MEN CAT 4 7 / 26
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 13 2009)
Aaron Hall 3/4 Men 8 / 47
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Curt Comber CAT 4 12 / 62
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)
Vic Brown iii MEN CAT 4 18 / 45
Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)
Aaron Hall 3/4 Men 29 / 69
Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)
Aaron Hall 3 Men 23 / 69
Cory Johannessen 4 Men 5 / 57
Vic Brown iii 4 Men 25 / 57
Shane Buker 4 Men 30 / 57
Jason Waltuch 4 Men 47 / 57
Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)
Aaron Hall 3 Men 49 / 69
Cory Johannessen 4 Men 24 / 57
Shane Buker 4 Men 25 / 57
Vic Brown iii 4 Men 38 / 57
Jason Waltuch 4 Men 54 / 57
Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)
Aaron Hall 3 Men 54 / 69
Cory Johannessen 4 Men 2 / 57
Shane Buker 4 Men 13 / 57
Matt D'alessio 4 Men 18 / 57
Vic Brown iii 4 Men 23 / 57
Jason Waltuch 4 Men 47 / 57
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)
Curt Comber Cat 4 6 / 61
Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)
Aaron Hall Men 3 6 / 34
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)
Joseph Marinelli CAT 5 29 / 36
Devin Riley CAT 4 2 / 62
The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)
Leo Desforges Men 3/4 8 / 69
Jason Goldschmidt Men 4 52 / 74
Ken Carpenter Men 4 68 / 74
Blue Hills Classic (May 3 2009)
Jason Waltuch CAT 5 MEN 9 / 41
Joseph Marinelli CAT 5 MEN 21 / 41
Francis Diaz CAT 5 MEN 37 / 41
Matt D'alessio CAT 4 MEN 1 / 59
Vic Brown iii CAT 4 MEN 11 / 59
Devin Riley CAT 4 MEN 12 / 59
Jason Goldschmidt CAT 4 MEN 21 / 59
Ken Carpenter CAT 4 MEN 36 / 59
Cory Johannessen CAT 4 MEN 47 / 59
Randall Levere CAT 4 MEN 49 / 59
Michael Bissanti CAT 4 MEN 59 / 59
Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)
Cory Johannessen Cat 4 15 / 70
Vic Brown iii Cat 4 26 / 70
Matt D'alessio Cat 4 30 / 70
Leo Desforges Pro 1/2/3 45 / 77
Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)
Vic Brown iii Men Cat 4 14 / 66
Matt D'alessio Men Cat 4 18 / 66
Cory Johannessen Men Cat 4 30 / 66
Randall Levere Men Cat 4 56 / 66
Ken Carpenter Men Cat 4 60 / 66
Jason Waltuch Men Cat 5 U35 19 / 34
Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 5 U35 23 / 34
Leo Desforges Men Cat 3 5 / 48
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Jason Waltuch 5 Men under 35 23 / 39
Joseph Marinelli 5 Men under 35 31 / 39
Leo Desforges 3 Men Blue Group 35 / 64
Matt D'alessio 4 Men Black Group 14 / 75
Cory Johannessen 4 Men Black Group 19 / 75
Randall Levere 4 Men Black Group 55 / 75
Ken Carpenter 4 Men Black Group 64 / 75
Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 11 2009)
Leo Desforges Pro 1 2 3 23 / 27
Joseph Marinelli Category 5 7 / 15
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 5 2009)
Matt D'alessio MEN CAT 4 / 5 (19.8 MI) 8 / 54
Devin Riley MEN CAT 4 / 5 (19.8 MI) 13 / 54
Curt Comber MEN CAT 4 / 5 (19.8 MI) 17 / 54
Jason Goldschmidt MEN CAT 4 / 5 (19.8 MI) 18 / 54
Shane Buker MEN CAT 4 / 5 (19.8 MI) 21 / 54
Cory Johannessen MEN CAT 4 / 5 (19.8 MI) 24 / 54
Vic Brown iii MEN CAT 4 / 5 (19.8 MI) 25 / 54
Ken Carpenter MEN CAT 4 / 5 (19.8 MI) 31 / 54
Joseph Marinelli MEN CAT 4 / 5 (19.8 MI) 47 / 54
Randall Levere MEN CAT 4 / 5 (19.8 MI) 48 / 54
Leo Desforges MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 65 / 85