Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Cycle Lodge Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)
Robert Campbell Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 78
9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)
Robert Campbell Men pro/1/2/3 52 / 61
Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Richard Cullen Men cat 1-5 master 55+ 12 / 28
2014 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 16 2014)
Richard Cullen Men Master 60-64 10 / 10
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)
Robert Campbell Men Pro/1/2/3 45 / 84
Carrie Hansen Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 36
Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)
Robert Campbell Men Master 40+ 17 / 56
Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2014)
Richard Cullen Men 55+ 4 / 11
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
Richard Cullen Men Master Masters 60+ 11 / 21
Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 11 / 39
Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)
Nicholas Sousa Men Cat 3/4 33 / 91
Adam Lovell Men Cat 3/4 43 / 91
Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)
Nicholas Sousa Men Cat 3/4 28 / 96
Adam Lovell Men Cat 3/4 61 / 96
Exeter Classic (Jun 24 2014)
Robert Campbell Men Pro/1/2/3 77 / 79
The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Robert Campbell Cat 3/4 9 / 66
Aaron Mccormack Cat 3/4 34 / 66
Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2014)
Richard Cullen Men CAT 1-4 Masters 6064 40K 2 / 9
Richard Cullen Men CAT 1-4 Masters 6064 20K 3 / 9
Richard Cullen Men Masters 60-64 10KTT 2 / 10
The Seasons Credit Union Team Time Trial - CT Masters Games - CT TT Championships (Jun 15 2014)
Richard Cullen Men's 10k 14 / 37
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
Nicholas Sousa Men 3 38 / 52
Robert Campbell Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 31 / 53
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Richard Cullen Master 60+ 1 / 25
Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)
Robert Campbell Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 78
Nicholas Sousa Men 2/3 21 / 66
Aaron Mccormack Men 4 37 / 84
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)
Richard Cullen Men master 60+ 5 / 19
Connecticut Masters Games Criterium (May 18 2014)
Richard Cullen Men Cat 1-5 Master 40K 6064 2 / 12
Richard Cullen Men Cat 1-5 Master 20K 6064 5 / 13
Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 45
Nicholas Sousa Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 45
Richard Cullen Men MASTER 50+ 9 / 39
Aaron Mccormack Men Cat 4A 14 / 41
Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Richard Cullen Men Open Masters 55+ 12 / 21
Aaron Mccormack Men Cat 4 Open 11 / 36
Nicholas Sousa Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 40
Nicholas Sousa Men P/1/2/3 Open 52 / 63
Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Nick Sousa Men C3 19 / 42
Robert Campbell Men C1 C2 C3 14 / 43
Michael Schott Memorial Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
Aaron Mccormack Men C4 C5 40 / 74
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Robert Campbell Men Master 40+ 47 / 67
Aaron Mccormack Men Cat 4 B 40+ 15 / 74
12th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Robert Campbell cat 3-4 6 / 41
Aaron Mccormack cat 3-4 36 / 41
Aaron Mccormack cat 4 18 / 28
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)
Aaron Mccormack Mixed Masters 50+ 18 / 31
Robert Campbell Mixed Masters 50+ 22 / 31
Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)
Robert Campbell Masters Men 45+ 4 / 70
Zoe Brodsky Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 3
Aaron Mccormack Men 4 20 / 57
Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)
Robert Campbell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 70
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
Robert Campbell Men Masters 22 / 78
Nicholas Sousa Men Cat 2/3 83 / 86
CCNS Kermis (Aug 23 2013)
Nicholas Sousa Cat 4-5 3 / 56
Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)
Aaron Mccormack Masters 35+ 25 / 38
Robert Campbell Masters 45+ 10 / 46
New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2013)
Robert Mortensen Men 55-59 13 / 14
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Robert Campbell Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 30 / 45
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)
Aaron Mccormack Men 3/4 60 / 82
Carrie Hansen Women Open 26 / 34
Robert Campbell Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 83
7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)
Robert Campbell Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 46
Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)
Robert Campbell Men Pro/1/2/3 48 / 100
Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Robert Campbell Men Master 40+/50+ 11 / 64
Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)
Nicholas Sousa Men 3/4 43 / 71
Metallic Poutine Exeter Classic (Jun 25 2013)
Robert Campbell Men Pro/1/2 32 / 86
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Robert Campbell *Masters 40+ 20 / 66
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)
Robert Campbell Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 40 / 64
Nicholas Sousa 4 Men 33 / 54
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)
Lori Cooke WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 16 / 21
Stephen Putnam MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 42 / 59
Aaron Mccormack 4 25 / 57
Nicholas Sousa 4 30 / 57
19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)
Nicholas Sousa Men 4 3 / 75
Aaron Mccormack Men 4 46 / 75
Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)
Robert Campbell Men's Master 40+ 16 / 66
Anthony Hilchey Men's Cat 4 62 / 67
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Richard Cullen MASTER 55+ 6 / 19
Robert Campbell MASTER 35+ 12 / 25
Nicholas Sousa MEN CAT 4 6 / 37
Aaron Mccormack MEN CAT 4 20 / 37
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
David Belknap Men 50+ 54 / 78
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Steve Richards Men 5-M 20 / 33
Nicholas Sousa Men 4-E 15 / 77
Aaron Mccormack Men 4-E 26 / 77
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Nicholas Sousa MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 9 / 66
Robert Campbell MEN PRO 1/2/3 82 / 83
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)
Nicholas Sousa Mixed Cat 3/4 17 / 89
11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Carrie Hansen Women 12 / 17
Nicholas Sousa cat 3/4 24 / 40
Aaron Mccormack cat 3/4 30 / 40
Nicholas Sousa cat 4 5 / 16
Aaron Mccormack cat 4 11 / 16
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
Zoe Brodsky Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 2
Nicholas Sousa 4 Men 2 / 54
Aaron Mccormack 4 Men 30 / 54
Scott Washburn Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 47
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)
Scott Washburn Men Masters 59 / 77
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 9 2012)
Aaron Mccormack Men's Category 4 23 / 50
CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)
Nicholas Sousa Cat 4-5 37 / 38
New England Masters Crit Championships (Aug 19 2012)
Scott Washburn MEN 40-44 4 / 10
Aaron Mccormack MEN 40-44 8 / 10
Witches Cup (Aug 8 2012)
Lori Cooke Women Open 16 / 42
Scott Washburn Men 3/4 53 / 97
Aaron Mccormack Men 3/4 66 / 97
Richard Cullen Men 3/4 89 / 97
Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)
Richard Cullen Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 13 / 28
Aaron Mccormack Men Cat. 4 29 / 44
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 29 2012)
Aaron Mccormack Cat 3/4 35 / 60
Scott Washburn Cat 3/4 51 / 60
Lori Cooke Women 3 / 4 8 / 21
Carrie Hansen Women 3 / 4 16 / 21
Bob Deangelis Cat 5 Men 14 / 40
Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Richard Cullen Master 55+ 1-4 10 / 24
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 22 2012)
Lori Cooke WOMEN OPEN 13 / 27
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Aaron Mccormack MEN 4 68 / 76
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Aaron Mccormack Men Cat 4/5 12 / 35
Aaron Mccormack Men Cat 4/5 40+ 13 / 22
Aaron Mccormack Men Cat 3/4 39 / 46
Exeter Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Aaron Mccormack Master 40+ 55 / 63
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Richard Cullen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 64 / 67
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Richard Cullen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 50
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)
David Belknap MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 10 / 51
Carrie Hansen WOMEN 4 12 / 18
Lori Cooke WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 7 / 14
Ocean State Senior Olympics (Jun 3 2012)
Lori Cooke Women Master 40 km 45-49 1 / 1
Lori Cooke Women Master 20 Km 45-49 1 / 1
Scott Washburn Men Master 20 Km 40-44 1 / 2
Scott Washburn Men Master 40 km 40-44 1 / 2
Tour de Frankenmuth (May 26 2012)
Aaron Mccormack Men CAT 4 43 / 65
The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Aaron Mccormack Men 4 59 / 98
Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)
Aaron Mccormack Men Cat 4 16 / 53
Wayne Elliot Memorial (Apr 29 2012)
Aaron Mccormack Men Cat 4 24 / 39
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Aaron Mccormack Masters 40+ 4/5 41 / 67
Team Arc-en-ciel Newhouse Criterium (Apr 22 2012)
Aaron Mccormack MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 30 / 41
Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Richard Cullen Masters 55+ 5 / 26
Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 17 / 26
Anthony Hilchey Men Cat 5 33 / 33
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 3 / 6
Lori Cooke Women C4 5 / 26
Carrie Hansen Women C4 16 / 26
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Steve Richards Cat 5/55+ (Green) 16 / 31
Bob Deangelis Cat 5/45+ (White) 14 / 38
John O'connor Cat 5/45+ (White) 28 / 38
David Belknap Masters 50 26 / 132
Paul Lynch Masters 50 118 / 132
Aaron Mccormack Cat 4 (Pink) 70 / 99
10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Lori Cooke women 4 7 / 19
Aaron Mccormack Men 3/4 44 / 51
Aaron Mccormack Cat 4 17 / 27
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)
Aaron Mccormack Cat 4 42 / 76
Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)
Richard Cullen Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 32
Zoe Brodsky Junior Girls 10-12 1 / 1
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)
Scott Roy Men 4 31 / 72
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Kathleen Lysakowski Women 1/2 23 / 30
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Kathleen Lysakowski Women 1/2 28 / 30
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Kathleen Lysakowski Women 1/2 17 / 30
Witches Cup (Aug 10 2011)
Steven Crays Men 4/5 47 / 74
Ryan Henry Men 4/5 68 / 74
Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)
Paul Lynch Master Men 45+ 18 / 53
Steven Crays Men 4 33 / 58
Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)
Paul Lynch Men Master 35+ 43 / 61
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)
Aaron Mccormack Cat 5 Men 30 / 47
Paul Lynch Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 42 / 59
Ryan Henry Cat 3/4 16 / 90
Steven Crays Cat 3/4 70 / 90
Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 21 2011)
Ryan Henry Men Cat 4 8 / 33
Working Man's Stage Race - RR (Jul 20 2011)
Ryan Henry Men Cat 4 16 / 33
Working Man's Stage Race - TT (Jul 19 2011)
Ryan Henry Men Cat 4 18 / 33
Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Ryan Henry Cat. 5 2 / 46
Sam Damphousse Cat. 5 42 / 46
Paul Lynch Master 45+ 22 / 49
Paul Lynch Master 35+ 43 / 65
Scott Washburn Master 35+ 44 / 65
Steven Crays Cat. 4 41 / 68
Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)
Scott Washburn Master 40+ 93 / 96
White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2011)
Ryan Henry Cat 5 2 / 34
Sam Damphousse Cat 5 18 / 34
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Kathleen Lysakowski Open Women 9 / 47
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Kathleen Lysakowski Women 3/4 3 / 51
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Kathleen Lysakowski Women 3/4 2 / 51
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Kathleen Lysakowski Women 3/4 6 / 51
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)
Kathleen Lysakowski WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 8 / 27
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
Ryan Henry Men 5 ( u35 ) 4 / 45
Kathleen Lysakowski Women Pro 1/2/3* 8 / 30
Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)
Kathleen Lysakowski CAT 3 MEN 51 / 63
John O'connor CAT 5 MEN 21 / 40
David Belknap MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 20 / 61
Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)
Kathleen Lysakowski Women Pro-Cat 3 4 / 14
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Kathleen Lysakowski Women Cat 3 29 / 60
Matt Bunszel Men Cat 5 (35+) Yellow 25 / 50
David Belknap Men 50+ 16 / 150
Paul Lynch Men 50+ 92 / 150
Bob Deangelis Men Cat 5 (45+) Orange 4 / 50
John O'connor Men Cat 5 (45+) Orange 27 / 50
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)
Kathleen Lysakowski Women 1/2/3 1 / 11
Beth Mills Women 1/2/3 4 / 11
David Belknap Masters 45+ 22 / 29
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)
Steven Crays Men 4 37 / 62
Scott Washburn Men 3 4 / 75
Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)
Paul Lynch MASTER 45 17 / 35
Scott Washburn MASTER 35 43 / 58
Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)
Steven Crays Men 4/5 32 / 70
Paul Lynch Men Pro/1/2 39 / 95
Glenn Peck Men Pro/1/2 52 / 95
Scott Washburn Men Pro/1/2 95 / 95
Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)
Glenn Peck Men Pro/1/2 43 / 100
Scott Washburn Men Pro/1/2 92 / 100
Steven Crays Men 4/5 64 / 74
Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)
Conor Crowley Cat 5 Men 7 / 52
Bob Deangelis Cat 5 Men 10 / 52
Jack Storer Cat 5 Men 37 / 52
Matt Bunszel Cat 5 Men 44 / 52
Paul Lynch Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 11 / 47
Glenn Peck Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 7 / 42
Michael Doody Cat 3/4 16 / 99
William Peabody Cat 3/4 34 / 99
Paul Lynch Cat 3/4 49 / 99
Steven Crays Cat 3/4 81 / 99
Working Man's Stage Race - GC (Jul 22 2010)
Glenn Peck Men Master 40+ 18 / 35
Benjamin Riordon Men Master 40+ 20 / 35
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2010)
Benjamin Riordon Men Master 40+ 14 / 35
Glenn Peck Men Master 40+ 21 / 35
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2010)
Glenn Peck Men Master 40+ 13 / 37
Benjamin Riordon Men Master 40+ 26 / 37
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2010)
Glenn Peck Men Master 40+ 23 / 38
Benjamin Riordon Men Master 40+ 32 / 38
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)
Paul Lynch Master 35+ 19 / 60
Scott Washburn Master 35+ 26 / 60
William Peabody Master 35+ 32 / 60
Glenn Peck Master 35+ 42 / 60
Steven Crays Master 35+ 47 / 60
Paul Lynch Master 45+ 19 / 51
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Glenn Peck Men Master 40-99 26 / 40
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Glenn Peck Men Master 40-99 18 / 42
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Glenn Peck Men Master 40-99 27 / 43
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Glenn Peck Men Master 40-99 25 / 47
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Glenn Peck Men Master 40-99 12 / 48
28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 29 2010)
Glenn Peck Men Pro/1/2 78 / 80
Paul Lynch Men Master 40+ 21 / 96
Paul Moreau Men Master 40+ 29 / 96
Glenn Peck Men Master 40+ 37 / 96
Benjamin Riordon Men Master 40+ 42 / 96
Steven Crays Men Master 40+ 78 / 96
Scott Washburn Men Master 40+ 91 / 96
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
Glenn Peck Masters 40+ 60 / 68
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)
Glenn Peck Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 52
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
David Belknap Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 8 / 87
Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)
Benjamin Riordon Men Masters 35+ 19 / 46
The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)
Glenn Peck Masters 35+ 5 / 77
Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)
Steven Crays CAT 4 MEN 59 / 62
Glenn Peck MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 29 / 63
Paul Lynch MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 6 / 55
David Belknap MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 11 / 55
5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)
Scott Glowa Men Cat 3 / Cat 4 1 / 26
Scott Washburn Men Cat 3 / Cat 4 6 / 26
Steven Crays Men Cat 3 / Cat 4 17 / 26
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Glenn Peck Masters 35+ (1-4) 10 / 20
Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)
Scott Washburn Master 35+ 7 / 59
William Peabody Master 35+ 8 / 59
Paul Lynch Master 35+ 34 / 59
Paul Lynch Master 45+ 22 / 68
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)
Glenn Peck MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 73 / 93