Log In

Team Overview: INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN CYCLING

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 21 2015)

Michael Mckee Cat 4 15 / 16

Long Run Park (Mar 14 2015)

Tyler Roberts Men Cat 3/4 34 / 43

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Don Callander Men Master 60-64 34 / 39

Sedalia Downtown Criterium/Otterville Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Dennis Roberts Men Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Dennis Roberts Men Cat 3/4 14 / 22

Maplewood Crit (Aug 3 2014)

Dennis Roberts Men Cat 3/4 23 / 48
Dennis Roberts Men Cat 4/5 19 / 41

Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 20 2014)

Dennis Roberts Men Masters 30+ 4 / 19
Dennis Roberts Men Cat 4 14 / 24

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 19 2014)

Dennis Roberts Men Cat 4 11 / 35

Great Egyptian Omnium - TT (Jul 19 2014)

Dennis Roberts Men Cat 4 5 / 12

Tour of Nevada School Yard Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Dennis Roberts Mixed Masters 50+ 20 / 6
Tyler Roberts Men Cat 3/4 19 / 24

Tour of Nevada Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Dennis Roberts Mixed Masters 50+ 21 / 6
Tyler Roberts Men Cat 3/4 20 / 36

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)

Dennis Roberts Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 6 / 39

Hellbender (Jun 1 2014)

Dennis Roberts Men Masters 50+ 20 / 20

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)

Gary Schobel Men Category 5 31 / 46

Bobcat Classic (Mar 29 2014)

Bracken Spencer Men 1/2/3 5 / 10

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)

Dennis Roberts Mixed Open Masters 26 / 30

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Dennis Roberts Mixed Open Masters 13 / 19

2014 Frozen Waffles Training Race (Mar 9 2014)

Dennis Roberts Men Masters Open 11 / 19

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Jonah Thompson Men Junior 15-16 25 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Jonah Thompson Men Junior 15-16 33 / 35

Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Dennis Roberts Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 14

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Joshua Schroeder Men Junior 15-16 26 / 39
Jonah Thompson Men Junior 15-16 27 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Joshua Schroeder Men Junior 15-16 24 / 39
Jonah Thompson Men Junior 15-16 36 / 39

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Jeremy Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 5 / 6

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Dennis Roberts Men Cat 4 25 / 62

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Dennis Roberts Men Cat 4 47 / 91
Jeremy Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 4 / 5

Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 37
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 31

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Dennis Roberts Men Cat 4 31 / 81
Jeremy Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 3 / 4

Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 26
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 25

Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 28
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 38

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Dennis Roberts Men Cat 4/5 11 / 29

Maplewood Crit (Aug 4 2013)

Dennis Roberts Men Cat 4/5 13 / 38
Jeremy Roberts Mixed Juniors 12-14 3 / 3
Dennis Roberts Men Cat 3/4 18 / 48

Springfield Criterium Presented by A&B Cycle (Jul 28 2013)

Dennis Roberts Men Cat 4/5 11 / 30
Joe Engel Men Cat 3/4 3 / 27
Dennis Roberts Men Cat 3/4 15 / 27
Jeremy Roberts Men Junior 13-14 1 / 1

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 61
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3 25 / 42

Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 21 2013)

Dennis Roberts Men Cat 4 18 / 21
Michael Mckee Men Masters 30+ 12 / 16
Michael Mckee Men Cat 4/5 8 / 14

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Dennis Roberts Men Cat 4 16 / 36

Great Egyptian Omnium - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Dennis Roberts Men Cat 4 7 / 20

Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 46
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 16 / 41

Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 38
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 49

O'Fallon Grand Prix - TT (Jun 14 2013)

Dennis Roberts Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 2 / 13

BICYCLE X CHANGE CRITERIUM RACE (Jun 1 2013)

Dan Ziegelbein Men Cat 4 18 / 22

Hellbender Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Dennis Roberts Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 17 / 42

12th Annual Jesse Blancarte 10k Time Trial (May 26 2013)

Dan Ziegelbein Men Cat 4 9 / 10

Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)

Dennis Roberts Men Cat 4/5 35 / 55

Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 62
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 53

Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)

Dennis Roberts Men Cat 4/5 31 / 45

Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 61
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 23 / 50

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)

Anthony Alessio Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 20

Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)

Dennis Roberts Men Cat 4 19 / 61

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Dennis Roberts Mixed Cat 4 7 / 19

Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

Dennis Roberts Mixed Cat 4 22 / 36

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Sheldon Horst Men 5 40+ 11 / 22

Springfield Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Tyler Roberts Men CAT 45 Open 14 / 39

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 26

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 29 / 29
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 17 / 67
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3 25 / 38

Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)

Sheldon Horst Men Category5 9 / 23

SportsFest Mack Test Track Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

George Carey Men Masters 45-49 37 / 49

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)

Santiago Bolon Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 9 / 29
Santiago Bolon Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 9 / 46

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Michael Long masters 45+ 38 / 49

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3 49 / 51
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 12 / 28

Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1234 Masters 45-99 15 / 23
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3 4 Masters 35-99 30 / 36

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Gage Hecht Men Junior 13-14 1 / 76
Joshua Schroeder Men Junior 13-14 26 / 76

Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)

Gage Hecht Men Junior 13-14 1 / 84
Joshua Schroeder Men Junior 13-14 32 / 84

Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Ernie Elliott MASTER MEN 45+ 15 / 26

New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)

Michael Long Masters 45+ 30 / 43

Le Tour de Sainte Genevieve (Jun 10 2012)

Tyler Roberts Men Cat 4 8 / 49
Dennis Roberts Men Cat 4 37 / 49

Central Coast Circuit Races #4 (Jun 9 2012)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 14 / 31

Central Coast Circuit Races #3 (Jun 3 2012)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 14 / 20

Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3 Master 45-99 23 / 52
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3 28 / 38

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 74

County Center Criterium 2 (May 19 2012)

Santiago Bolon Men Masters 55+ 3 / 10
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 25

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

Michael Long Men Masters 50-59 18 / 34

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Ernie Elliott Men Masters 40-49 25 / 32

Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)

Tyler Roberts Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 12 / 16

Come and Take It Omnium - RR (Apr 1 2012)

Tyler Roberts Men Cat 4 13 / 24

Come and Take It Omnium - Crit (Mar 31 2012)

Tyler Roberts Men Cat 4 22 / 24

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Tyler Roberts Men Cat 4 30 / 41

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)

Tyler Roberts Men Cat 4 26 / 46

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)

Tyler Roberts Men Cat 4 Men's Ca 37 / 45

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

Todd Gillman Men Cat 4/5 53 / 58

Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)

Ernest Elliott Men Category 3/4 16 / 41

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Michael Long Men Masters 45-49 20 / 26
Sheldon Horst Men Category 5 8 / 18

SportsFest-Mack Truck Test Track Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Michael Long Masters 45+ 21 / 24

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Michael Long Men Masters 45-49 26 / 73

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

Allen House Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 60 / 50

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Gale Hess Cat 3,4 Men 14 / 55

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Anthony Alessio MASTER 30 6 / 23
Anthony Alessio MASTER 40 3 / 31
Anthony Alessio MASTER 35 3 / 39

Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Michael Long Men Masters 45-49 27 / 27
Jeremy Tuel Men Category 5 16 / 30

Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)

Samuel Bell Men Open Junior 15-18 2 / 29

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)

Allen House Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 22 / 26

Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)

Samuel Bell Men Junior 15-18 15 / 21

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Michael Long MASTER 45+ 6 / 16

The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)

Nathan Falk Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 11 / 17

Ernie Simpson Memorial Time Trial (Sep 11 2010)

Timothy Kauffman Men Cat 4 6 / 8

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 29 2010)

Andy Albershardt Masters 45+ 25 / 40

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)

Linford Weaver Men Masters 45-49 24 / 63
Michael Long Men Masters 45-49 40 / 63

Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)

Michael Long Men Master 45-49 18 / 49
Michael Long Men 4/5 9 / 39

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)

Michael Long MASTERS 45+ 18 / 40
Samuel Bell Cat 5 Men A 3 / 25
Samuel Bell U19 MEN (5) 1 / 4

Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)

Samuel Bell U19 Category 5 3 / 4
Michael Long Masters 45+* 14 / 23
Linford Weaver Masters 45+* 21 / 23
Samuel Bell Category 5 21 / 40
Brian Bell Category 5 24 / 40