Log In
 
 
Team Overview: THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
New Jersey State Criterium Championships Masters and Juniors (Jul 13 2014)
Sonny Do Men Masters 35+ 47 / 55
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)
Marcy Diem Women Masters 35-39 5 / 8
Chris Peris Men Masters 45-49 25 / 41
Abe Barley Men Masters 45-49 31 / 41
Jeffery Markham Men Masters 45-49 33 / 41
Bob Turner Men Masters 45-49 37 / 41
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 39 / 41
Russell Blake Men Masters 35-39 13 / 29
Chris Peris Men Masters 35-39 17 / 29
Abe Barley Men Masters 35-39 26 / 29
Jeffery Markham Men Masters 55-59 3 / 23
Bob Turner Men Masters 55-59 19 / 23
Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Anthony Smith Men CAT 4/5 10 / 59
Sonny Do Men CAT 4/5 24 / 59
Brad Ober Men CAT 1/2/3 39 / 72
Benjamin Strine Men CAT 1/2/3 42 / 72
Gale Hess Men CAT 1/2/3 62 / 72
Jeremy Hunter Men CAT 1/2/3 66 / 72
Mike Zban Men Masters 45+ 20 / 40
Brad Ober Men Masters 45+ 21 / 40
Chris Peris Men Masters 45+ 22 / 40
Noel Heitmann Men Masters 45+ 35 / 40
Keith Wilson Men Masters 45+ 37 / 40
William Gentile Men Masters 45+ 39 / 40
New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)
Brad Ober Men Master 45+ 2 / 86
Mike Zban Men Master 45+ 22 / 86
Chris Peris Men Master 45+ 33 / 86
Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 2 / 30
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45-49 8 / 30
Mike Zban Men Masters 45-49 16 / 30
Chris Peris Men Masters 45-49 29 / 30
Abe Barley Men Masters 45-49 30 / 30
Bob Turner Men Masters 55-59 6 / 15
William Gentile Men Masters 55-59 12 / 15
Jeff Godfrey Men Cat 3 4 / 15
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3 6 / 15
Peter Olmsted Men Cat 4/5 4 / 50
Anthony Smith Men Cat 4/5 9 / 50
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Marcy Diem Women OPEN 9 / 14
Chris Peris Men Masters 45+ 30 / 60
Bob Turner Men Masters 45+ 44 / 60
Russell Blake Men Masters 35+ 11 / 49
Sonny Do Men Masters 35+ 35 / 49
Chris Peris Men Masters 35+ 36 / 49
Bob Turner Men Masters 55+ 21 / 40
Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Chris Peris Men Masters 45-49 24 / 35
Jeffery Markham Men Masters 45-49 26 / 35
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3/4 10 / 43
Marcy Diem Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 19
Jeffery Markham Men Masters 55-59 12 / 30
Bob Turner Men Masters 55-59 13 / 30
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Jeffery Markham Men Masters 55-59 11 / 27
Bob Turner Men Masters 55-59 18 / 27
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 37
Brad Ober Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 37
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 11 / 67
Mike Zban Men Masters 45-49 30 / 67
Keith Wilson Men Masters 45-49 33 / 67
Chris Peris Men Masters 45-49 39 / 67
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45-49 41 / 67
Jeffery Markham Men Masters 45-49 42 / 67
Abe Barley Men Masters 45-49 56 / 67
Bob Turner Men Masters 45-49 60 / 67
Brad Ober Men Masters 35-39 26 / 46
Gale Hess Men Masters 35-39 35 / 46
Russell Blake Men Masters 35-39 40 / 46
Chris Peris Men Masters 35-39 44 / 46
Marcy Diem Women Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 34
Jeff Godfrey Men Cat 3/4 3 / 51
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3/4 17 / 51
Jeremy Hunter Men Cat 3/4 19 / 51
Jan Felice Men Cat 3/4 26 / 51
Matthew Dishart Men Cat 3/4 30 / 51
Araron Miller Men Cat 3/4 41 / 51
Sonny Do Men Cat 3/4 51 / 51
Sonny Do Men Cat 4/5 56 / 62
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Abe Barley Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 26 / 40
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Brad Ober Men Masters 45+ 16 / 21
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Brad Ober Men Masters 45+ 21 / 25
NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)
Brad Ober Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 52
Abe Barley Men Cat 3 45 / 66
2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)
Jeffery Markham?(5 - cat3)??? Men - MASTER - 55+ 10 / 25
Abe Barley?(3 - cat3)??? Men - MASTER - 45+ 4 / 22
Randy Haluck?(9 - cat3)??? Men - MASTER - 45+ 12 / 22
Russell Blake?(7 - cat2)??? Men - MASTER - 35+ 13 / 17
Jeff Godfrey Men - CAT 3 9 / 20
Aaron Miller Men - CAT 3 10 / 20
Matthew Dishart Men - CAT 3 12 / 20
Jeffery Markham Men - CAT 3 16 / 20
Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)
Benjamin Strine Men CAT 3 5 / 8
Mike Zban Men Masters CAT 3-4 40+ 11 / 22
Abe Barley Men Masters CAT 3-4 40+ 15 / 22
Anthony Smith Men CAT 4-5 14 / 39
Jeffery Markham Men Masters CAT 3-4 50+ 9 / 29
William Gentile Men Masters CAT 3-4 50+ 28 / 29
Franklin Farms East Criterium (May 18 2014)
Jeff Godfrey Men Cat 3 5 / 23
Matthew Dishart Men Cat 3 13 / 23
Araron Miller Men Cat 3 20 / 23
SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)
Jeff Godfrey Men 3 1 / 12
Matthew Dishart Men 3 6 / 12
Aaron Miller Men 3 10 / 12
Jeffery Markham Men 55+ (no Cat 5) 3 / 17
Robert Turner Men 55+ (no Cat 5) 12 / 17
William Gentile Men 55+ (no Cat 5) 14 / 17
Noel Heitmann Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 1 / 17
Mike Zban Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 6 / 17
Randy Haluck Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 10 / 17
Chris Peris Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 14 / 17
Abe Barley Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 16 / 17
Benjamin Strine Men 4 4 / 15
Anthony Smith Men 4 14 / 15
Marcy Diem Women 35+ 1 / 5
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)
Marcy Diem Women CAT 1/2/3 12 / 13
Jeff Godfrey Men CAT 3 2 / 37
Jeremy Hunter Men CAT 3 6 / 37
Araron Miller Men CAT 3 31 / 37
Gale Hess Men Masters CAT 1-4 35+ 1 / 18
Brad Ober Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 3 / 27
Chris Peris Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 16 / 27
Randy Haluck Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 24 / 27
Bob Turner Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 27 / 27
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)
Chris Peris Master 45+ 17 / 46
Chris Peris Men's Masters 45+55+ 26 / 69
Jeff Godfrey Men's Category 3 6 / 23
Chris Peris Men's Category 1/2/3 36 / 41
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Marcy Diem Women 3/4 2 / 18
Benjamin Strine Men 4/5 1 / 60
William Gentile Master 50+ 38 / 45
Jeff Godfrey Mens 3/4 19 / 66
Peter Olmsted Mens 3/4 44 / 66
Seth Gunderson Mens 3/4 61 / 66
Poorhouse Road Race (PCA BAR) (May 3 2014)
Anthony Smith CAT 3/4 3 / 11
Wernersville-South Heidelberg 100th Anniversary Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Mike Zban Men Masters 2/3 40+ 3 / 11
Brad Ober Men Cat 2/3 2 / 18
Jeff Godfrey Men Cat 2/3 7 / 18
Jeffery Markham Men Cat 2/3 15 / 18
Matthew Dishart Men Cat 2/3 18 / 18
Anthony Smith Men Cat 4 12 / 21
Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)
Marcy Diem Women Category3/4 3 / 22
Jeffery Markham Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 7 / 27
Jan Felice Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 9 / 27
Bob Turner Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 19 / 27
Randy Haluck Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 24 / 27
William Gentile Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 26 / 27
Peter Olmsted Men Category4/5 4 / 53
Benjamin Strine Men Category4/5 7 / 53
Mike Zban Men Masters Cat 3/4 40-49 1 / 19
Chris Peris Men Masters Cat 3/4 40-49 12 / 19
Abe Barley Men Masters Cat 3/4 40-49 17 / 19
2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 2 / 24
Jeff Godfrey Men Category3/4 4 / 28
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)
Jeffery Markham Men Master 55+ 20 / 22
Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)
Anthony Smith Men CAT 4 37 / 54
Marcy Diem Women CAT 1/2/3 14 / 23
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45+ 19 / 70
Chris Peris Men Masters 45+ 46 / 70
Jan Felice Men Masters 45+ 55 / 70
Abe Barley Men Masters 45+ 68 / 70
Marcy Diem Women Masters 35+ 5 / 8
Jeff Godfrey Men CAT 3 10 / 50
Matthew Dishart Men CAT 3 21 / 50
Araron Miller Men CAT 3 37 / 50
Abe Barley Men CAT 3 40 / 50
Chris Peris Men CAT 3 44 / 50
Jeremy Hunter Men CAT 3 47 / 50
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Abe Barley Men Master 40+ 53 / 67
Molly Wood Women Cat 4 Master 40+ 17 / 17
Marcy Diem Women Cat 3/4 26 / 41
Catharine Hollenbach Women Cat 3/4 33 / 41
All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Matthew Dishart Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 24 / 58
Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)
Mike Zban Men Masters 45-49 5 / 44
Chris Peris Men Masters 45-49 27 / 44
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 36 / 44
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Randy Haluck Men Master Cat 3/4 50-59 3 / 25
Jan Felice Men Master Cat 3/4 50-59 5 / 25
Jeffery Markham Men Master Cat 3/4 50-59 8 / 25
Abe Barley Men Master Cat 3/4 40-49 9 / 18
Chris Peris Men Master Cat 3/4 40-49 13 / 18
Mike Zban Men Master Cat 3/4 40-49 14 / 18
Jeff Godfrey Men Category3 7 / 15
Benjamin Strine Men Category4/5 2 / 57
Anthony Smith Men Category4/5 24 / 57
Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Jeff Godfrey Men Cat 3/4 3 / 24
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Jeff Godfrey Men Cat 3/4 7 / 62
Matthew Dishart Men Cat 3/4 17 / 62
Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 19
Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)
Noel Heitmann Men 45+ 4 / 34
Mike Zban Men 45+ 14 / 34
Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)
William Gentile Men Category3/4 50+ 3 / 17
Jeffery Markham Men Category3/4 50+ 7 / 17
Noel Heitmann Men Category3/4 40+ 3 / 27
Mike Zban Men Category3/4 40+ 5 / 27
Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 10 / 57
Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 8 2013)
Russell Blake Men Master 35-44 4 / 7
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
Gale Hess Men 2 45 / 53
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Gale Hess Men 2 49 / 76
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Gale Hess Men 2 53 / 76
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)
William Gentile Men Category3/4 50+ 12 / 21
Jan Felice Men Category3/4 50+ 19 / 21
Mike Zban Men Category3/4 40+ 9 / 28
Randy Haluck Men Category3/4 40+ 21 / 28
Noel Heitmann Men Category3/4 40+ 22 / 28
Benjamin Strine Men Category4/5 7 / 64
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Gale Hess Men 2 69 / 76
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Gale Hess Men 2 69 / 76
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)
Gale Hess Men Category 1/2/3 54 / 55
Jeremy Hunter Men Category 3 9 / 56
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)
Gale Hess Men CAT 1/2/3 47 / 56
Jeremy Hunter Men CAT 3 22 / 58
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Jeremy Hunter Men Category 3 14 / 60
Gale Hess Men Category 1/2/3 61 / 61
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Gale Hess Men Category 1/2/3 51 / 63
Jeremy Hunter Men Category 3 11 / 60
Highway to Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Jeffery Markham Masters Men 45+ 11 / 16
Jeffery Markham Men Category 3 5 / 10
Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 4 2013)
Benjamin Strine Mens CAT 4/5 8 / 27
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)
Robert Turner MASTERS MEN 55+ 10 / 19
Mike Zban MASTERS MEN 45+ 5 / 43
Jeffery Markham MASTERS MEN 45+ 10 / 43
Randy Haluck MASTERS MEN 45+ 31 / 43
Robert Turner MASTERS MEN 45+ 37 / 43
Mike Zban MASTERS MEN 35+ 13 / 34
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
Jim Pollak CATEGORY 4 MEN 9 / 32
Jeremy Hunter CATEGORY 3 4 / 28
Adam Snoke CATEGORY 3 14 / 28
Mike Zban CATEGORY 3 17 / 28
Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Noel Heitmann Men Masters 45-49 28 / 51
Bob Turner Men Masters 45-49 36 / 51
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45-49 38 / 51
Benjamin Strine Men 4 11 / 38
Gale Hess Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 80
Chris Peris Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 80
Russell Blake Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 80
Jeremy Hunter Men 3 14 / 42
Jeff Godfrey Men 3 15 / 42
Chris Peris Men 3 29 / 42
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 27 2013)
Chris Peris Men 3 4 / 4
Russell Blake Men Masters 35-39 5 / 5
William Gentile Men Masters 55-59 8 / 10
Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)
Mike Zban Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 45+ 2 / 26
Randy Haluck Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 45+ 24 / 26
Mike Zban Men Category 3/4 10 / 29
Bob Turner Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 55+ 9 / 23
Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Gale Hess Men PRO 1/2 27 / 27
Jeremy Hunter Men Category 3 6 / 27
Araron Miller Men Category 3 27 / 27
Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)
Jan Felice Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 53 / 53
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Peter Olmsted 3/4 Men 15 / 56
Eagle Criterium (Jul 10 2013)
Gale Hess Men PRO 1/2 24 / 27
Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 9 2013)
Araron Miller Men Category 3 16 / 21
Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Brad Ober Men Masters 45+ 18 / 33
Gale Hess Men PRO 1/2 22 / 34
Jeff Godfrey Men Category 3 7 / 26
Araron Miller Men Category 3 16 / 26
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Jeremy Hunter Mixed Amateur Finals 44 / 55
Jeremy Hunter Men Cat 3 13 / 23
Brad Ober Men Master 45+ 6 / 22
Gale Hess Men Master 35+ 5 / 13
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)
Peter Olmsted Men Category 4 22 / 38
Joe Hydrick Men Category 3 21 / 40
Marcy Diem Women Master 35+ 5 / 7
Brad Ober Men Master 45+ 26 / 42
Mike Zban Men Master 45+ 32 / 42
Bob Turner Men Master 55+ 15 / 28
William Gentile Men Master 55+ 18 / 28
Gale Hess Men Master 35+ 12 / 26
JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)
Russell Blake Men Masters 35-39 16 / 43
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45-49 25 / 49
Benjamin Strine Men Category4 24 / 27
Araron Miller Men Category2/3 14 / 29
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Benjamin Strine Men Category 4/5 6 / 49
Bob Turner Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 13 / 28
Jeffery Markham Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 21 / 28
William Gentile Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 22 / 28
Jim Pomeroy Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 27 / 28
Marcy Diem Women Category 3/4 22 / 25
Mike Zban Men Master Cat 3/4 40+ 8 / 17
Noel Heitmann Men Master Cat 3/4 40+ 14 / 17
Randy Haluck Men Master Cat 3/4 40+ 16 / 17
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Russell Blake Men Masters 35+ 9 / 38
Chris Peris Men Masters 35+ 23 / 38
Brad Ober Men Masters 45+ 2 / 52
Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Joe Hydrick Men CAT 3/4 18 / 55
Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Joe Hydrick Men CAT 3/4 2 / 54
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)
Joe Hydrick Men CAT 3/4 1 / 69
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Molly Wood Women Category4 6 / 9
Gale Hess Men Masters 35-39 8 / 25
Russell Blake Men Masters 35-39 13 / 25
Matthew Dishart Men Masters 35-39 25 / 25
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 2 / 35
Jan Felice Men Masters 45-49 12 / 35
Mike Zban Men Masters 45-49 18 / 35
Noel Heitmann Men Masters 45-49 21 / 35
Jeffery Markham Men Masters 45-49 23 / 35
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45-49 33 / 35
Bob Turner Men Masters 45-49 35 / 35
Jim Pollak Men Category4 17 / 30
Timothy Norejko Men Category4 21 / 30
Benjamin Strine Men Category4 22 / 30
Sonny Do Men Category5 15 / 26
Jeff Godfrey Men Category3 10 / 37
Jeremy Hunter Men Category3 14 / 37
John Wilson Men Category3 17 / 37
Matthew Dishart Men Category3 24 / 37
Araron Miller Men Category3 28 / 37
Mike Zban Men Category3 31 / 37
Adam Snoke Men Category3 36 / 37
Marcy Diem Women Category1/2/3 12 / 17
Bob Turner Men Masters 55-59 13 / 24
William Gentile Men Masters 55-59 17 / 24
Marcy Diem Men Masters 55-59 24 / 24
Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)
Joe Hydrick Men CAT 3/4 13 / 77
Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)
Bob Turner Men Master 55-59 15 / 16
Molly Wood Women Category4 3 / 4
Marcy Diem Women Category1/2/3 5 / 7
Peter Olmsted Men Category4 3 / 19
Benjamin Strine Men Category4 4 / 19
Jim Pollak Men Category4 8 / 19
Timothy Norejko Men Category4 18 / 19
Araron Miller Men Category3 13 / 19
Matthew Dishart Men Category3 14 / 19
Gale Hess Men Master 35-39 4 / 14
Jeff Godfrey Men Master 35-39 9 / 14
Chris Peris Men Master 35-39 14 / 14
2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Brad Ober Men Masters 45+ 5 / 26
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Brad Ober Men Master 45+ 8 / 23
Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)
Jim Pollak MEN 4 2 / 32
Peter Olmsted MEN 4 10 / 32
Timothy Norejko MEN 4 23 / 32
Chris Peris CAT 3 20 / 31
Adam Snoke CAT 3 21 / 31
Joseph Hydrick CAT 3 24 / 31
Mike Zban CAT 3 28 / 31
Molly Wood BEGINNER WOMEN 4 2 / 8
Sonny Do BEGINNER CATEGORY 5 15 / 22
Brad Ober 45+ (NO BEGINNERS) 7 / 21
Mike Zban 45+ (NO BEGINNERS) 19 / 21
William Gentile 45+ (NO BEGINNERS) 21 / 21
Tour of Mount Joy - GC (Jun 2 2013)
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 4/5 4 / 20
Jeffery Markham Men Master Cat 3-4 50+ 6 / 11
William Gentile Men Master Cat 3-4 50+ 10 / 11
Marcy Diem Women Cat 3/4 4 / 5
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)
Todd Coble Men Master Cat 5 40+ 8 / 18
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 4/5 3 / 25
Jeffery Markham Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 6 / 16
William Gentile Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 16 / 16
Marcy Diem Women Cat 3/4 7 / 7
Tour of Mount Joy - TT (Jun 2 2013)
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Jeffery Markham Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 7 / 10
William Gentile Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 9 / 10
Marcy Diem Women Cat 3/4 5 / 5
The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Sonny Do Men M5 6 / 27
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Jim Pomeroy Men Masters Cat 3/4 50+ 11 / 22
Jeffery Markham Men Masters Cat 3/4 50+ 15 / 22
William Gentile Men Masters Cat 3/4 50+ 22 / 22
Noel Heitmann Men Masters Cat 3/4 40+ 2 / 15
Jeff Godfrey Men Masters Cat 3/4 40+ 10 / 15
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 4/5 7 / 39
2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)
Gale Hess MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 12
Chris Peris MASTER MEN 35+ 11 / 12
Sonny Do CAT 5 MEN 27 / 32
Jeremy Hunter CAT 3 MEN 8 / 12
Matthew Dishart CAT 3 MEN 9 / 12
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
Brad Ober Men's 45/55+ 23 / 52
Gale Hess Men's II/III 33 / 96
Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)
Araron Miller Men Category 3 19 / 31
By The Whey Protein Criterium (May 12 2013)
Brad Ober Men Masters 45+ 12 / 40
William Gentile Men Masters 45+ 26 / 40
Bob Turner Men Masters 45+ 28 / 40
Jeff Godfrey Men Cat 3 7 / 39
Matthew Dishart Men Cat 3 11 / 39
Araron Miller Men Cat 3 27 / 39
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)
Chris Peris Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 33 / 44
Bob Turner Men MASTER CAT 1-4 55+ 11 / 20
William Gentile Men MASTER CAT 1-4 55+ 16 / 20
Jeff Godfrey Men MASTER CAT 1-4 35+ 10 / 18
Matthew Dishart Men MASTER CAT 1-4 35+ 14 / 18
Chris Peris Men MASTER CAT 1-4 35+ 15 / 18
Gale Hess Men MASTER CAT 1-4 35+ 17 / 18
Noel Heitmann Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 4 / 25
Jan Felice Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 12 / 25
Adam Snoke Men Cat 4 3 / 38
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 4 12 / 38
Sonny Do Men Cat 5 8 / 39
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Seth Gunderson Men Cat 3/4 21 / 65
Matthew Dishart Men Cat 3/4 26 / 65
Peter Olmsted Men Cat 3/4 48 / 65
Gale Hess Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 66
Jan Felice Men Masters 50-54 6 / 36
Jeffery Markham Men Masters 50-54 13 / 36
Bob Turner Men Masters 50-54 29 / 36
Brad Ober Men Masters 40-44 9 / 65
Noel Heitmann Men Masters 40-44 21 / 65
Mike Zban Men Masters 40-44 27 / 65
Chris Peris Men Masters 40-44 61 / 65
Molly Wood Women Cat 3/4 21 / 32
Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)
Brad Ober Men Masters 40-49 4 / 22
Jeff Godfrey Men Masters 40-49 10 / 22
Joe Hydrick Men Category3 8 / 15
Matthew Dishart Men Category3 12 / 15
Jan Felice Men Masters 50-59 4 / 21
Jim Pomeroy Men Masters 50-59 11 / 21
Jeffery Markham Men Masters 50-59 17 / 21
Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)
Seth Gunderson Men CAT 4 17 / 59
Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)
Sonny Do Men Category 5 18 / 30
Brad Ober Men Masters 45+ 3 / 56
Noel Heitmann Men Masters 45+ 53 / 56
Jeremy Hunter Men Category 3 18 / 53
Chris Peris Men Category 3 26 / 53
Araron Miller Men Category 3 31 / 53
Gale Hess Men Category1/2/3 32 / 60
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Jan Felice Men 3/4 50+ 4 / 25
Jeffery Markham Men 3/4 50+ 7 / 25
James m. Pomeroy Men 3/4 50+ 14 / 25
Robert Turner Men 3/4 50+ 21 / 25
Jeff Godfrey Men 3/4 40+ 3 / 21
Randy Haluck Men 3/4 40+ 10 / 21
Gale Hess Elite 18 / 25
Brad Ober Elite 20 / 25
Molly Wood Women 3/4 11 / 18
Todd Coble Cat 5 40+ 6 / 16
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)
Jeremy Hunter Men CAT 3 CAT 3-4 18 / 35
Araron Miller Men CAT 3 CAT 3-4 23 / 35
Jeffery Markham Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 20 / 47
Jeremy Hunter Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 36 / 82
Joe Hydrick Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 40 / 82
Araron Miller Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 55 / 82
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Molly Wood Women 4-B 20 / 29
Deb Nissley Women 4-B 21 / 29
Jennifer Kulicki Women 3/4 36 / 45
Seth Gunderson Men 4-D 7 / 68
Peter Olmsted Men 4-D 21 / 68
Benjamin Strine Men 4-D 63 / 68
SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)
Gale Hess Men Category 1/2 9 / 15
Mike Zban Men Masters 45-49 2 / 26
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 3 / 26
Noel Heitmann Men Masters 45-49 7 / 26
Jim Pomeroy Men Masters 45-49 16 / 26
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45-49 21 / 26
Jeffery Markham Men Masters 45-49 23 / 26
Adam Snoke Men Category4 4 / 16
Joe Hydrick Men Category4 6 / 16
Jim Pollak Men Category5 5 / 22
Sonny Do Men Category5 20 / 22
Matthew Dishart Men Category3 4 / 20
Jeff Godfrey Men Category3 9 / 20
Noel Heitmann Men Category3 13 / 20
Jeremy Hunter Men Category3 17 / 20
Araron Miller Men Category3 18 / 20
Bob Turner Men Masters 55-59 10 / 13
Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Joe Hydrick Men 4/5 3 / 35
Jim Pollak Men 4/5 7 / 35
Peter Olmsted Men 4/5 8 / 35
Brad Ober Men 2/3 8 / 27
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)
Ken Wareham Men Masters 35-39 41 / 45
Matthew Dishart Men Masters 35-39 42 / 45
Mike Zban Men Masters 45-49 21 / 55
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Sonny Do CAT 5 MEN 19 / 34
Jeff Godfrey CAT 3 MEN 30 / 30
Brad Ober MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 21
Mike Zban MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 21
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Benjamin Strine Men Category4/5 19 / 53
Peter Olmsted Men Category4/5 47 / 53
Jeff Godfrey Men Masters Cat 3-4 40-49 6 / 35
Noel Heitmann Men Masters Cat 3-4 40-49 29 / 35
Jan Felice Men Masters Cat 3-4 50-59 3 / 33
Bob Turner Men Masters Cat 3-4 50-59 7 / 33
Jeffery Markham Men Masters Cat 3-4 50-59 9 / 33
Jim Pomeroy Men Masters Cat 3-4 50-59 21 / 33
Molly Wood Women Category3/4 18 / 19
Jeremy Hunter Men Category2/3 12 / 36
Matthew Dishart Men Category2/3 24 / 36
Gale Hess Men Category2/3 30 / 36
Chris Peris Men Category2/3 32 / 36
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Brad Ober Men 40+ Masters 40-49 2 / 28
Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)
James m. Pomeroy Men 50+ Cat 3/4 6 / 13
Robert Turner Men 50+ Cat 3/4 12 / 13
Mike Zban Men 40+ Cat3/4 1 / 28
Jeff Godfrey Men 40+ Cat3/4 2 / 28
Chris Peris Men 40+ Cat3/4 22 / 28
Randy Haluck Men 40+ Cat3/4 24 / 28
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Jeremy Hunter Men 3/4 14 / 65
Benjamin Strine Men 3/4 19 / 65
Aaron Miller Men 3/4 25 / 65
Matthew Dishart Men 3/4 36 / 65
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 10 2013)
Adam Snoke Men Cat4/5 Open 5 / 35
Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)
Jan Felice Men Masters 50-54 6 / 19
Bob Turner Men Masters 50-54 9 / 19
Sonny Do Men Category4/5 39 / 49
Mike Zban Men Masters 40-44 5 / 18
Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 9 2012)
Jeff Godfrey Men Cat 3 6 / 9
Matthew Dishart Men Cat 3 7 / 9
Chris Peris Men Master 35-44 10 / 11
Chris Laudo Men Master 35-44 11 / 11
Mike Zban Men Master 45-54 5 / 12
Randy Haluck Men Master 45-54 6 / 12
Art Miller Men Master 45-54 7 / 12
Marcy Diem Women Master 35-44 1 / 2
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Gale Hess Men 3 39 / 59
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Gale Hess Men 3 18 / 79
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Gale Hess Men 3 57 / 79
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Gale Hess Men 3 5 / 79
Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)
Jan Felice Men Masters 45-49 4 / 18
Mike Zban Men Masters 45-49 7 / 18
Jim Pomeroy Men Masters 45-49 14 / 18
Araron Miller Men Category3/4 28 / 43
Sonny Do Men Category5 B 15 / 34
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Gale Hess Men 3 46 / 79
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Gale Hess Men Category3 2 / 31
California Grand Prix (Aug 18 2012)
Araron Miller Men Cat 3/4 12 / 34
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Jan Felice Men Masters 50-54 5 / 22
Bob Turner Men Masters 50-54 14 / 22
Brad Ober Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34
Sonny Do Men Cat 4/5 48 / 66
Mike Zban Men Masters 40-44 20 / 26
Randy Haluck Men Masters 40-44 25 / 26
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)
Gale Hess Men Category 3 17 / 53
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)
Gale Hess Men Category 3 1 / 53
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)
Gale Hess Men Category 3 1 / 61
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)
Gale Hess Men Category 3 58 / 58
Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Aaron Miller Category 4 7 / 23
Chris Peris Category 1/2/3 27 / 31
Chris Peris Men 35+ 24 / 43
Art Miller Men 35+ 31 / 43
Brad Ober Men 45+ 7 / 43
Mike Zban Men 45+ 14 / 43
Art Miller Men 45+ 15 / 43
Randy Haluck Men 45+ 24 / 43
Robert Turner Men 45+ 39 / 43
Robert Turner Men 55+ 15 / 25
Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Gale Hess Men Category3 8 / 50
Chris Peris Men Category3 49 / 50
Chris Peris Men Category1/2/3 45 / 69
Araron Miller Men Category4 36 / 55
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Gale Hess Men Category3 5 / 9
Matthew Dishart Men Category3 6 / 9
Scott Kingsley Men Masters 30-34 4 / 5
Scott Kingsley Men Category5 7 / 9
Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)
Jeff Godfrey Men Category3 7 / 28
Araron Miller Men Category4 6 / 20
Sonny Do Men Category5 12 / 23
SportsFest Mack Test Track Criterium (Jul 21 2012)
Art Miller Men Masters 45-49 14 / 49
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45-49 24 / 49
Mike Zban Men Masters 45-49 30 / 49
Robert Turner Men Masters 45-49 39 / 49
Robert Turner Men Masters 55-59 10 / 27
Chris Peris Men Masters 35-39 19 / 38
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Gale Hess Men 3 5 / 18
Jeff Godfrey Men 3 9 / 18
Aaron Miller Men 4 17 / 34
Robert Turner Men 55+ 8 / 22
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)
Chris Peris Men Masters 35-39 12 / 40
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45-49 19 / 55
Robert Turner Men Masters 45-49 45 / 55
Robert Turner Men Masters 55-59 6 / 24
Araron Miller Men Category4 6 / 37
Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 5 2012)
Marcy Diem Women Category1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)
Gale Hess Men Category3 6 / 31
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 9 / 44
Mike Zban Men Masters 45-49 15 / 44
Art Miller Men Masters 45-49 35 / 44
Araron Miller Men Category4 37 / 44
Chesco Time Trial (Jul 3 2012)
Chris Peris Men Master 40-49 3 / 8
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)
Peter Olmsted Men 3/4 4 / 64
Timothy Norejko Men 3/4 59 / 64
Art Miller masters 45+ 2 / 49
Randy Haluck masters 45+ 5 / 49
Jan Felice masters 45+ 15 / 49
Mike Zban masters 45+ 18 / 49
Mister james Pomeroy masters 45+ 23 / 49
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Chris Peris Men Masters 35-39 29 / 55
Wrightsville Criterium (Jun 23 2012)
Gale Hess Men Category3 2 / 18
Jeff Godfrey Men Category3 6 / 18
Matthew Dishart Men Category3 13 / 18
Mike Zban Men Category3 14 / 18
Art Miller Men Masters 45-49 5 / 16
Mike Zban Men Masters 45-49 7 / 16
Jan Felice Men Masters 45-49 15 / 16
Marcy Diem Women Category1/2/3 8 / 9
Robert Turner Men Masters 55-59 4 / 11
Araron Miller Men Category4 8 / 21
Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)
Mike Zban Men Masters 35-39 20 / 42
Jeff Godfrey Men Masters 35-39 26 / 42
Brad Ober Men Masters 35-39 29 / 42
Art Miller Men Masters 35-39 36 / 42
Chris Peris Men Masters 35-39 39 / 42
Ken Wareham Men Masters 45-49 14 / 33
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45-49 16 / 33
Mike Zban Men Masters 45-49 18 / 33
Jan Felice Men Masters 45-49 22 / 33
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 25 / 33
Art Miller Men Masters 45-49 26 / 33
Marcy Diem Women Masters 35-39 3 / 8
Gale Hess Men Category3/4 8 / 46
Jeff Godfrey Men Category3/4 10 / 46
Chris Peris Men Category3/4 24 / 46
Araron Miller Men Category3/4 29 / 46
Matthew Dishart Men Category3/4 31 / 46
Robert Turner Men Masters 55-59 11 / 26
Marcy Diem Men Masters 55-59 25 / 26
Peter Olmsted Men Category4/5 3 / 36
Sonny Do Men Category4/5 30 / 36
New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)
Chris Peris Masters 35+ 13 / 25
Aaron Miller Cat 4 15 / 36
Timothy Norejko Cat 4 22 / 36
Ken Wareham Masters 45+ 2 / 43
Darin Benson Masters 45+ 9 / 43
Art Miller Masters 45+ 18 / 43
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
Margaret Moore Women Category1/2/3/4 11 / 20
Tour of Washington County Kick-off Criterium (Jun 15 2012)
Darin Benson Men Masters 45-49 3 / 19
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 11 / 19
Pennsylvania State Elite Time Trial Champ (Jun 9 2012)
Gale Hess Men cat 3 7 / 14
Matthew Dishart Men cat 3 10 / 14
Marcy Diem Women cat 3 8 / 8
Ken Wareham Men master 45-54 3 / 10
Randy Haluck Men master 45-54 8 / 10
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)
Peter Olmsted Men Category4/5 15 / 56
BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)
Jeremy Hunter CATEGORY 4 MEN 2 / 32
Aaron Miller CATEGORY 4 MEN 11 / 32
Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)
Gale Hess Men Category3 11 / 30
Matthew Dishart Men Category3 23 / 30
Darin Benson Men Masters 45-49 8 / 38
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 10 / 38
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45-49 18 / 38
Robert Turner Men Masters 55-59 10 / 23
Araron Miller Men Category4 12 / 25
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)
Art Miller Men Masters 35-39 13 / 24
Jeff Godfrey Men Masters 35-39 15 / 24
Ken Wareham Men Masters 45-49 10 / 40
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45-49 12 / 40
Jim Pomeroy Men Masters 45-49 15 / 40
Art Miller Men Masters 45-49 17 / 40
Mike Zban Men Masters 45-49 18 / 40
Marcy Diem Women Category1/2/3 23 / 29
Jeff Godfrey Men Category3/4 15 / 49
Matthew Dishart Men Category3/4 17 / 49
Chris Peris Men Category3/4 28 / 49
Gale Hess Men Category3/4 40 / 49
Robert Turner Men Masters 55-59 9 / 23
Peter Olmsted Men Category4/5 10 / 57
Araron Miller Men Category4/5 55 / 57
Sonny Do Men Category5 26 / 37
Scott Kingsley Men Category5 34 / 37
Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)
Margaret Moore Women Category1/2/3 8 / 17
Deep Blue Time Trial #1 (May 5 2012)
Scott Kingsley Men CAT 5 7 / 23
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)
Brad Ober Men Masters 40-44 13 / 43
Mike Zban Men Masters 40-44 16 / 43
Randy Haluck Men Masters 40-44 36 / 43
Chris Peris Men Masters 40-44 42 / 43
Margaret Moore Women Category3/4 31 / 42
Peter Olmsted Men Category4/5 8 / 55
Timothy Norejko Men Category4/5 45 / 55
Robert Turner Men Masters 50-59 11 / 34
Jim Pomeroy Men Masters 50-59 21 / 34
Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Jan Felice Men Master 50-59 9 / 25
Jim Pomeroy Men Master 50-59 15 / 25
Ken Wareham Men Master 40-49 2 / 22
Brad Ober Men Master 40-49 12 / 22
Art Miller Men Master 40-49 13 / 22
Mike Zban Men Master 40-49 14 / 22
Chris Peris Men Master 40-49 21 / 22
Peter Olmsted Men Cat. 5 14 / 29
Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)
Ken Wareham Men Masters 40-49 1 / 22
Brad Ober Men Masters 40-49 9 / 22
Mike Zban Men Masters 40-49 12 / 22
Art Miller Men Masters 40-49 16 / 22
Chris Peris Men Masters 40-49 18 / 22
Jim Pomeroy Men Masters 50-59 14 / 30
Robert Turner Men Masters 50-59 25 / 30
Peter Olmsted Men Cat 5 7 / 30
Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)
Jim Pomeroy Men Masters 50-59 6 / 43
Jan Felice Men Masters 50-59 9 / 43
Robert Turner Men Masters 50-59 29 / 43
William Gentile Men Masters 50-59 40 / 43
Ken Wareham Men Masters 40-49 3 / 32
Brad Ober Men Masters 40-49 12 / 32
Jeff Godfrey Men Masters 40-49 13 / 32
Randy Haluck Men Masters 40-49 14 / 32
Mike Zban Men Masters 40-49 17 / 32
Art Miller Men Masters 40-49 22 / 32
Chris Peris Men Masters 40-49 28 / 32
Peter Olmsted Men Category5 1 / 40
Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)
Ken Wareham Men Masters 45-59 13 / 31
Gale Hess Men Cat 3 2 / 31
Jeff Godfrey Men Cat 3 11 / 31
Matthew Dishart Men Cat 3 18 / 31
Chris Peris Men Cat 3 20 / 31
All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Brad Ober Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 68
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Jeremy Hunter Men Category4/5 1 / 68
Ken Wareham Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 1 / 45
Mike Zban Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 3 / 45
Randy Haluck Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 11 / 45
Jan Felice Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 17 / 45
Art Miller Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 19 / 45
Jim Pomeroy Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 34 / 45
Robert Turner Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 40 / 45
William Gentile Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 44 / 45
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)
Darin Benson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 91 / 75
Darin Benson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 92 / 80
SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Robert Turner Men 55+ (no Cat 5) 7 / 10
William Gentile Men 55+ (no Cat 5) 8 / 10
Mike Zban Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 1 / 24
Ken Wareham Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 3 / 24
Randy Haluck Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 8 / 24
Gale Hess Men 3 3 / 21
Jeff Godfrey Men 3 8 / 21
Matthew Dishart Men 3 13 / 21
Jeremy Hunter Men 4 1 / 31
Aaron Miller Men 4 19 / 31
Timothy Norejko Men 4 25 / 31
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Peter Olmsted Men Category5 25 / 47
Ken Wareham Men Masters 45-49 4 / 23
Mike Zban Men Masters 45-49 11 / 23
Jeff Godfrey Men Category1/2/3 27 / 27
Jeremy Hunter Men Category4 13 / 22
Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Chris Peris Men Cat 3/4 55 / 59
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)
Ken Wareham Men Masters 35-39 53 / 118
Ken Wareham Men Masters 35-39 54 / 118
Brad Ober Men Masters 35-39 113 / 118
Brad Ober Men Masters 35-39 114 / 118
Mike Zban Men Masters 45-49 1 / 59
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Mike Zban Masters 45+ 2 / 27
Jan Felice Masters 45+ 5 / 27
Randy Haluck Masters 45+ 6 / 27
Robert Turner Masters 45+ 13 / 27
Margaret Moore Women 3/4 2 / 22
Matthew Dishart Men 3/4 9 / 38
Aaron Miller Men 3/4 17 / 38
Peter Olmsted Cat Novice Men 3 / 44
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Jeff Godfrey Men 3/4 11 / 88
Matthew Dishart Men 3/4 13 / 88
Adam Snoke Men 3/4 18 / 88
Gale Hess Men 3/4 22 / 88
Aaron Miller Men 3/4 54 / 88
Chris Peris Men 3/4 55 / 88
Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)
Mike Zban Men Masters 45-49 6 / 26
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45-49 8 / 26
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 4 2011)
Randy Haluck Men MASTER 45-54 14 / 20
Matthew Dishart Men CAT 3 9 / 11
Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)
Matthew Dishart Men CAT 3 23 / 45
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)
Matthew Dishart Men CAT 3 24 / 45
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Matthew Dishart Men 3 (54 Miles) 28 / 40
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)
Christopher Peris Men Masters 35-39 10 / 25
Art Miller Men Masters 35-39 20 / 25
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 35-39 22 / 25
Art Miller Men Masters 45-49 5 / 32
Margaret Moore Women Category 1/2/3 11 / 26
Christopher Peris Men Category 1/2/3 22 / 34
Robert Turner Men Masters 55-59 13 / 21
Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)
Chris Peris Cat 3 38 / 38
Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)
Noel Heitmann Master 45+ 9 / 24
Jan Felice Master 45+ 14 / 24
Robert Turner Master 45+ 17 / 24
James Pomeroy Master 45+ 19 / 24
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)
Matthew Dishart Cat 3 5 / 7
Ken Wareham Masters 45-49 4 / 16
Randy Haluck Masters 45-49 14 / 16
Chris Peris Masters 40-44 11 / 15
William Gentile Masters 55-59 12 / 13
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)
Noel Heitmann Men Masters 45-49 1 / 26
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 45-49 5 / 26
Art Miller Men Masters 45-49 11 / 26
Mike Zban Men Masters 45-49 16 / 26
Robert Turner Men Masters 55-59 3 / 10
Chris Peris Men Category 3 32 / 35
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Ken Wareham MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 41
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)
Chris Peris Masters 35+ 10 / 17
Chris Peris Cat 2/3 22 / 30
Ken Wareham Masters 45+ 4 / 47
Randy Haluck Masters 45+ 10 / 47
Art Miller Masters 45+ 24 / 47
Hagerstown Criterium Challenge (Jul 9 2011)
Brad Ober Masters Men 45+ 10 / 34
Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)
Kenneth Wareham Men master 40-49 5 / 27
Randy Haluck Men master 40-49 13 / 27
Mike Zban Men master 40-49 17 / 27
Noel Heitmann Men master 40-49 24 / 27
Christopher Peris Men master 40-49 26 / 27
Jan Felice Men master 50-59 13 / 33
Robert Turner Men master 50-59 23 / 33
Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 40-44 11 / 20
Mike Zban Men Masters 40-44 20 / 20
Dash for Cash Points (Jul 3 2011)
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 45-49 2 / 17
Art Miller Men Masters 45-49 7 / 17
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Art Miller Men Masters 35-39 19 / 71
Christopher Peris Men Masters 35-39 36 / 71
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 45-49 28 / 73
Art Miller Men Masters 45-49 36 / 73
William Gentile Men Masters 55-59 12 / 29
Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)
Mike Zban Masters 45+ 1 / 24
Randy Haluck Masters 45+ 2 / 24
Robert Turner Masters 45+ 17 / 24
Strawberry Festival Classic Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
James Pomeroy Masters 45+ Men 11 / 26
Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Jeff Godfrey Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Chris Peris Cat 4/5 11 / 18
John Spittal Masters 35+ 4 / 39
Mike Zban Masters 35+ 18 / 39
Art Miller Masters 35+ 22 / 39
Chris Peris Masters 35+ 27 / 39
Ken Wareham Masters 35+ 38 / 39
Ken Wareham Masters 45+ 1 / 26
Mike Zban Masters 45+ 6 / 26
Art Miller Masters 45+ 8 / 26
Jan Felice Masters 45+ 9 / 26
Darin Benson Masters 45+ 10 / 26
John Spittal Masters 45+ 20 / 26
Robert Turner Masters 55+ 9 / 21
William Gentile Masters 55+ 12 / 21
Margaret Moore Women Open 5 / 7
Matthew Dishart Cat 3/4 22 / 40
New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Chris Peris Cat 4 Men 31 / 40
Ken Wareham Masters 45+ 2 / 42
Art Miller Masters 45+ 15 / 42
Jan Felice Masters 45+ 17 / 42
Robert Turner Masters 55+ 14 / 26
Luzerne Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Chris Peris Cat 4/5 9 / 26
Ken Wareham Master 45+ 3 / 18
Art Miller Master 45+ 8 / 18
Chris Peris Cat 3/4 19 / 21
Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)
Ken Wareham Master 40+ 2 / 19
Noel Heitmann Master 40+ 6 / 19
James Pomeroy Master 40+ 14 / 19
Chris Peris Cat 4 Men 28 / 43
2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)
Chris Peris Men 35+ 11 / 15
Ken Wareham Men 45+ 1 / 30
Randy Haluck Men 45+ 17 / 30
Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Art Miller Master 45+ 2 / 21
Noel Heitmann Master 45+ 8 / 21
James Pomeroy Master 45+ 12 / 21
Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)
Art Miller Men Masters 35-39 9 / 21
Art Miller Men Masters 45-49 5 / 27
Christopher Peris Men Category4/5 35 / 37
Hanover Ind. Park Criterium (Jun 1 2011)
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 45-49 1 / 13
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 3 / 13
Jim Pomeroy Men Masters 45-49 11 / 13
Lake Carey Road Race (May 29 2011)
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 45-49 2 / 12
Jim Pomeroy Men Masters 45-49 6 / 12
Oxford Road Race (May 29 2011)
Christopher Peris Men 4/5 20 / 48
Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)
Art Miller Master 45+ 27 / 33
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)
Art Miller Men Masters 40-44 14 / 29
Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)
Art Miller Men MASTER 40-44 13 / 16
Christopher Peris Men MASTER 40-44 14 / 16
Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)
Art Miller Men Masters 40-44 7 / 16
Christopher Peris Men Masters 40-44 15 / 16
Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Art Miller Men Masters 40-44 14 / 21
Christopher Peris Men Masters 40-44 17 / 21
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)
Jennifer Kulicki WOMEN CAT 3-4 4 / 11
Mike Zban MASTER 45+ 5 / 16
Jan Felice MASTER 45+ 8 / 16
James Pomeroy MASTER 45+ 10 / 16
SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 16 2011)
Art Miller MASTER 45+ (NO CAT 5) 8 / 10
Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Art Miller Men Open Master 40-99 21 / 28
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2011)
Art Miller Men Masters 45-49 16 / 56
Apple Festival RR (Sep 11 2010)
Jim Pomeroy Men Master 8 / 23
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)
Art Miller Men MASTER Gc 45-49 27 / 29
Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
Art Miller Men Masters 45-49 18 / 36
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)
Art Miller Men Masters 45-49 30 / 36
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)
Art Miller MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 20
Art Miller MASTER MEN 35+ 12 / 15
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)
Jim Pomeroy Men Masters 45-49 39 / 63
Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)
Art Miller Men Master 35-39 23 / 33
Art Miller Men Master 45-49 11 / 49
Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 23 2010)
Art Miller Men Master 45-99 14 / 27
Darin Benson Men Master 45-99 20 / 27
Mike Zban Men Master 45-99 21 / 27
William Gentile Men Master 45-99 23 / 27
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)
Matthew Dishart Men 3/4 47 / 76
Joe Petruso Men 3/4 51 / 76
Dan Conrad Men 3/4 71 / 76
Art Miller Men Master 45-49 17 / 51
Robert Vaillancourt Men Master 45-49 27 / 51
Jim Pomeroy Men Master 45-49 30 / 51
Darin Benson Men Master 45-49 43 / 51
Dan Conrad Men 4/5 17 / 66
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)
Joseph Petruso MEN 4 & U19 23 / 51
Ken Wareham MEN 2 & 3 13 / 62
Matthew Dishart MEN 2 & 3 36 / 62
Mike Zban MASTERS 45+ 4 / 40
Robert Turner MASTERS 45+ 17 / 40
Jan Felice MASTERS 45+ 20 / 40
Chris Kopanski MASTERS 45+ 31 / 40
Art Miller MASTERS 45+ 34 / 40
Jim Pomeroy MASTERS 45+ 35 / 40
James Diffendall MASTERS 45+ 38 / 40
William Gentile MASTERS 45+ 39 / 40
Dana Cuomo WOMEN 3 & 4 4 / 24
Jennifer Kulicki WOMEN 3 & 4 12 / 24
Margaret Moore WOMEN 3 & 4 13 / 24
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Jennifer Kulicki 3 Women 24 / 46
Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)
Joseph Petruso Men Category 4 16 / 39
Mark Buckwalter Men Category 4 33 / 39
Mike Zban Masters 45+* 2 / 23
Art Miller Masters 45+* 4 / 23
Robert Turner Masters 45+* 15 / 23
Jan Felice Masters 45+* 17 / 23
Jim Pomeroy Masters 45+* 18 / 23
Matthew Dishart Category 2/3 42 / 56
Busiest Racers
in last months
Chris Peris 65
Mike Zban 62
Gale Hess 50
Art Miller 49
Brad Ober 49
Jeff Godfrey 41
Matthew Dishart 40
Randy Haluck 39
Robert Turner 31
Jan Felice 29
Jeffery Markham 29
William Gentile 27
Araron Miller 26
Marcy Diem 26
Jeremy Hunter 25
Benjamin Strine 25
Bob Turner 24
Ken Wareham 24
Peter Olmsted 21
Noel Heitmann 20
Jim Pomeroy 19
Sonny Do 19
Abe Barley 13
Aaron Miller 10
Christopher Peris 9
Russell Blake 9
Joe Hydrick 9
Darin Benson 8
Anthony Smith 8
Molly Wood 8
Kenneth Wareham 8
Adam Snoke 7
Margaret Moore 7
Timothy Norejko 7
Jim Pollak 6
James Pomeroy 5
Scott Kingsley 4
Jennifer Kulicki 4
Seth Gunderson 4
John Spittal 3
James m. Pomeroy 2
Dan Conrad 2
Todd Coble 2
Joseph Petruso 2
Keith Wilson 2
Joseph Hydrick 1
Chris Kopanski 1
Dana Cuomo 1
Randy Haluck?(9 - cat3)??? 1
Jeffery Markham?(5 - cat3)??? 1
John Wilson 1
1
Catharine Hollenbach 1
James Diffendall 1
Deb Nissley 1
Mister james Pomeroy 1
Robert Vaillancourt 1
Chris Laudo 1
Abe Barley?(3 - cat3)??? 1
Mark Buckwalter 1
Joe Petruso 1
Russell Blake?(7 - cat2)??? 1