Log In
 
 
Team Overview: THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP INC. Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 30 / 41
Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
John Spittal Men Masters 45+ 6 / 40
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 2 / 67
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45+ 48 / 97
Randy Haluck Men Cat 3 40 / 98
Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)
Matthew Dishart Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 43
Sonny Do Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 43
Sonny Do Men CAT 4 Senior Open 17 / 29
Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)
John Spittal Men Masters CAT 3-4 40+ 2 / 22
SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)
John Spittal Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 2 / 17
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)
John Spittal Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 23 / 27
Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)
Benjamin Strine Men's Cat 3/4 Open 19 / 71
Wernersville-South Heidelberg 100th Anniversary Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Randy Haluck Men Masters 2/3 40+ 5 / 11
Bob Turner Men Masters 2/3 40+ 7 / 11
John Spittal Men Cat 2/3 8 / 18
2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 16 / 24
Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)
John Spittal Men Masters 45+ 67 / 70
Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 39 / 44
Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)
John Spittal Men 1-2-3 7 / 14
Darin Benson Men 45+ 12 / 34
Brad Ober Men 45+ 29 / 34
John Spittal Men 45+ 30 / 34
Robert Turner Men 35+ 13 / 19
Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)
John Wilson Men Cat3/4 11 / 37
John Wilson Men Master 45+ 50 / 54
Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)
John Spittal Men Category2/3 5 / 23
Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 8 / 57
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)
John Spittal Men Category2/3 4 / 34
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)
John Wilson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 30
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)
John Spittal MASTERS MEN 45+ 30 / 43
Noel Heitmann MASTERS MEN 45+ 41 / 43
Jeffery Markham MASTERS MEN 35+ 33 / 34
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
John Wilson CATEGORY 3 11 / 28
Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Dennis Penny Men Masters 45-49 26 / 51
John Wilson Men 3 30 / 42
John Wilson Men 3 39 / 42
Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)
John Spittal Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 45+ 16 / 26
Randy Haluck Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 35+ 18 / 19
Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Benjamin Strine Men Category 4 8 / 15
John Spittal Men Masters 45+ 10 / 19
Dennis Penny Men Masters 45+ 13 / 19
John Wilson Men Category 3 22 / 27
Oxford Criterium (Jul 12 2013)
John Spittal Men Masters 45+ 6 / 14
Phoenixville Criterium (Jul 11 2013)
Dennis Penny Men PRO 1/2 34 / 40
John Wilson Men Category 3 22 / 27
Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 9 2013)
Joe Hydrick Men Category 3 4 / 21
Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
John Spittal Men Masters 45+ 2 / 33
Dennis Penny Men Masters 45+ 26 / 33
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Dennis Penny Mixed Amateur Finals 32 / 55
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 4 23 / 25
John Spittal Men Master 45+ 2 / 22
Dennis Penny Men Master 45+ 16 / 22
Russell Blake Men Master 35+ 8 / 13
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)
John Spittal Men Master 45+ 18 / 42
Darin Benson Men Master 45+ 31 / 42
JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)
Gale Hess Men Masters 35-39 20 / 43
Brad Ober Men Masters 35-39 31 / 43
Randy Haluck Men Masters 35-39 32 / 43
John Wilson Men Masters 35-39 36 / 43
John Spittal Men Masters 35-39 39 / 43
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 5 / 49
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 12 / 49
Bob Turner Men Masters 55-59 24 / 36
Joe Hydrick Men Category2/3 15 / 29
Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)
Joe Hydrick Men Cat 3 24 / 31
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Jan Felice Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 3 / 28
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
John Spittal Men Masters 35+ 5 / 38
Darin Benson Men Masters 35+ 26 / 38
Bob Turner Men Masters 55+ 15 / 29
John Spittal Men Masters 45+ 3 / 52
Darin Benson Men Masters 45+ 12 / 52
Dennis Penny Men Masters 45+ 27 / 52
Bob Turner Men Masters 45+ 44 / 52
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Jeff Godfrey Men Masters 35-39 18 / 25
Brad Ober Men Masters 35-39 24 / 25
Dennis Penny Men Masters 45-49 25 / 35
Chris Peris Men Category3 35 / 37
Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)
Brad Ober Men Masters 45+ 1 / 27
Brad Ober Men Masters Combined 45-55 45+ 1 / 38
Jonathan Dechau Memorial Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)
Russell Blake Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 2
Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)
Randy Haluck Men Master 45-49 13 / 15
Adam Snoke Men Category3 12 / 19
2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Dennis Penny Men Masters 45+ 23 / 26
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
John Spittal Men Master 45+ 1 / 23
Dennis Penny Men Master 45+ 19 / 23
Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)
John Wilson CAT 3 9 / 31
Jeff Godfrey CAT 3 12 / 31
John Spittal 45+ (NO BEGINNERS) 2 / 21
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)
Jan Felice Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 3 / 16
Mike Zban Men Master Cat 3/4 40+ 5 / 12
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Darin Benson Men Master 45+ 37 / 107
John Wilson Men Cat 3 24 / 115
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)
John Wilson Men Cat3/4 43 / 48
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
John Spittal Men's 45/55+ 8 / 52
Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)
Sonny Do 5 Men 35+ 2 / 7
Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)
Sonny Do 5 Men 35+ 4 / 6
By The Whey Protein Criterium (May 12 2013)
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 4 9 / 27
John Spittal Men Masters 45+ 5 / 40
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 45+ 35 / 40
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)
Gale Hess Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 43 / 44
Brad Ober Men MASTER CAT 1-4 35+ 4 / 18
John Spittal Men MASTER CAT 1-4 35+ 5 / 18
John Spittal Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 1 / 25
Brad Ober Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 10 / 25
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 17 / 25
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)
Matthew Dishart Men 3 6 / 24
Bob Turner Men Masters 55-59 10 / 21
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Darin Benson Men Masters 50-54 22 / 36
John Spittal Men Masters 40-44 28 / 65
Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)
John Spittal Men Masters 40-49 8 / 22
Darin Benson Men Masters 40-49 20 / 22
Benjamin Strine Men Category4 16 / 20
Brad Ober Men Masters 50-59 1 / 21
Darin Benson Men Masters 50-59 8 / 21
Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)
Darin Benson Men Masters 45+ 9 / 56
John Spittal Men Masters 45+ 49 / 56
John Wilson Men Category 3 14 / 53
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Darin Benson Men 3/4 50+ 20 / 25
John Spittal Elite 21 / 25
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)
Jan Felice Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 14 / 46
Jeffery Markham Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 37 / 46
SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 45-49 6 / 26
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 12 / 26
Darin Benson Men Masters 45-49 25 / 26
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)
Darin Benson Men Masters 45-49 19 / 55
Chris Peris Men Category1/2/3 36 / 53
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
John Spittal MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 21
Darin Benson MASTER MEN 45+ 19 / 21
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Darin Benson Men Masters Cat 3-4 50-59 4 / 33
Jennifer Kulicki Women Category3/4 10 / 19
John Spittal Men Category2/3 25 / 36
Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)
Darin Benson Men 50+ Cat 3/4 8 / 13
John Spittal Men 2/3 3 / 4
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 10 2013)
Jim Pollak Men Cat4/5 Open 13 / 35
Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)
Darin Benson Men Masters 50-54 10 / 19
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Jeremy Hunter Men Category3 9 / 31
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Darin Benson Men Masters 50-54 4 / 22
Swashbuckler Training Series (Aug 8 2012)
Matthew Dishart Men A Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Araron Miller Men B cat 4/5 1 / 12
Sonny Do Men B cat 4/5 8 / 12
Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Adam Snoke Category 4 5 / 23
Gale Hess Category 1/2/3 28 / 31
John Spittal Men 35+ 4 / 43
Mike Zban Men 35+ 28 / 43
Brad Ober Men 35+ 35 / 43
John Spittal Men 45+ 3 / 43
Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 5 / 69
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 8 / 69
Dennis Penny Men Masters 45-49 32 / 69
Darin Benson Men Masters 45-49 43 / 69
Art Miller Men Masters 45-49 48 / 69
John Spittal Men Category1/2/3 47 / 69
Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)
Jan Felice Men Category3 20 / 28
Matthew Dishart Men Category3 22 / 28
Gale Hess Men Category3 23 / 28
SportsFest Mack Test Track Criterium (Jul 21 2012)
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 1 / 49
Darin Benson Men Masters 45-49 8 / 49
Dennis Penny Men Masters 45-49 29 / 49
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 45-49 31 / 49
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 35-39 16 / 38
Art Miller Men Masters 35-39 28 / 38
Randy Haluck Men Masters 35-39 32 / 38
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Margaret Moore Women 3 4 / 9
John Spittal Men 35+ 6 / 19
Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)
Brad Ober Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 54
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)
Brad Ober Men Masters 35-39 20 / 40
Randy Haluck Men Masters 35-39 23 / 40
Darin Benson Men Masters 35-39 36 / 40
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 4 / 55
Darin Benson Men Masters 45-49 11 / 55
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-99 1 / 15
Art Miller Men Masters 45-99 3 / 15
John Spittal Men Masters 45-99 7 / 15
Art Miller Men Cat 2/3/4 25 / 88
John Spittal Men Cat 2/3/4 80 / 88
Brad Ober Men Cat 2/3/4 88 / 88
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 42 / 44
Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)
Darin Benson Men Masters 50-55 8 / 14
Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Dennis Penny Men Masters 40-44 14 / 14
Darin Benson Men Masters 50-54 14 / 18
Malvern Criterium (Jun 28 2012)
Darin Benson Men Masters 45-49 8 / 10
Dennis Penny Men Masters 45-49 10 / 10
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Brad Ober Men Masters 35-39 13 / 55
Darin Benson Men Masters 35-39 24 / 55
Chris Peris Men Category2/3 47 / 49
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 3 / 56
Darin Benson Men Masters 45-49 14 / 56
Marcy Diem Women Masters 35+ 4 / 11
Marcy Diem Women Category1/2/3/4 14 / 17
Wrightsville Criterium (Jun 23 2012)
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 2 / 16
Darin Benson Men Masters 45-49 8 / 16
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45-49 12 / 16
Dennis Penny Men Masters 45-49 13 / 16
Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)
Darin Benson Men Masters 35-39 38 / 42
Darin Benson Men Masters 45-49 4 / 33
Jennifer Kulicki Women Masters 35-39 6 / 8
New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)
Kenneth Wareham Masters 35+ 9 / 25
Brad Ober Masters 35+ 17 / 25
Art Miller Masters 35+ 21 / 25
Brad Ober Masters 45+ 8 / 43
Randy Haluck Masters 45+ 20 / 43
Jan Felice Masters 45+ 29 / 43
Dennis Penny Masters 45+ 33 / 43
The Luzerne Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Kenneth Wareham Men Master 45-49 1 / 14
Mike Zban Men Master 45-49 4 / 14
Darin Benson Men Master 45-49 7 / 14
Jeremy Hunter Men Category 4 2 / 15
Araron Miller Men Category 4 5 / 15
Chris Peris Men Category1/2/3/4 12 / 12
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)
Jan Felice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 37
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Darin Benson Men Master 50-99 8 / 74
Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)
Jeff Godfrey Men Category3 9 / 30
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 45-49 5 / 38
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 17 / 38
WGP Prolougue Time Trial (May 18 2012)
Darin Benson Men 50+ 50+ 5 / 11
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)
John Spittal Men Masters 35-39 3 / 24
Darin Benson Men Masters 35-39 17 / 24
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 35-39 24 / 24
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 8 / 40
Darin Benson Men Masters 45-49 11 / 40
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)
John Spittal Men Masters 40-44 32 / 43
Jennifer Kulicki Women Category3/4 13 / 42
Darin Benson Men Masters 50-59 6 / 34
William Gentile Men Masters 50-59 29 / 34
Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Darin Benson Men Master 50-59 3 / 25
John Spittal Men Master 40-49 11 / 22
Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)
John Spittal Men Masters 40-49 3 / 22
Darin Benson Men Masters 50-59 29 / 30
Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)
Darin Benson Men Masters 50-59 39 / 43
John Spittal Men Masters 40-49 5 / 32
Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)
Darin Benson Men Masters 45-59 5 / 31
John Spittal Men Masters 45-59 6 / 31
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-59 29 / 31
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Araron Miller Men Category4/5 34 / 68
John Spittal Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 2 / 45
Darin Benson Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 9 / 45
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)
Darin Benson Men Masters 45+/55+ 20 / 110
SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
John Spittal Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 2 / 24
Darin Benson Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 9 / 24
Art Miller Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 16 / 24
James Diffendall Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 21 / 24
Jennifer Kulicki Women 35+ 2 / 3
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Brad Ober Masters 40 42 / 121
Chris Peris Masters 40 102 / 121
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 2 / 23
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Darin Benson Masters 45+ 9 / 27
Jennifer Kulicki Women 3/4 10 / 22
Adam Snoke Men 3/4 21 / 38
Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 22 / 26
Jennifer Kulicki Women Category 3/4 6 / 9
Wilkes-Barre Pro-Am Twilight Criterium (Aug 27 2011)
Jeff Godfrey Cat 4/5 1 / 48
Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)
Jeff Godfrey Men CAT 4 16 / 47
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)
Jeff Godfrey Men CAT 4 1 / 44
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Jeff Godfrey Men 4 (54 Miles) 1 / 45
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)
Jeff Godfrey Men Category 4 1 / 31
Darin Benson Men Masters 35-39 9 / 25
Brad Ober Men Masters 35-39 23 / 25
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 14 / 32
Robert Turner Men Masters 45-49 21 / 32
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 32 / 32
Matthew Dishart Men Category 1/2/3 20 / 34
Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)
John Spittal P/1/2 Men 21 / 37
Brad Ober P/1/2 Men 37 / 37
Jeff Godfrey Cat 4 2 / 48
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)
Darin Benson Masters 50-54 14 / 14
Jeff Godfrey Cat 4 6 / 14
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 3 / 26
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 10 / 26
Darin Benson Men Masters 45-49 22 / 26
Jeff Godfrey Men Category 4 4 / 21
William Gentile Men Masters 55-59 5 / 10
John Spittal Men Category 3 6 / 35
Matthew Dishart Men Category 3 13 / 35
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Darin Benson MASTER MEN 35+ 15 / 26
John Spittal MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 41
Darin Benson MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 41
Brad Ober MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 41
Dwayne Clinton MASTER MEN 45+ 26 / 41
Margaret Moore WOMEN CAT 3 5 / 8
SportsFest-Mack Truck Test Track Criterium (Jul 16 2011)
Brad Ober Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35
Kenneth Wareham Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35
Kenneth Wareham Masters 45+ 1 / 24
Art Miller Masters 45+ 8 / 24
Darin Benson Masters 45+ 9 / 24
Brad Ober Masters 45+ 11 / 24
Robert Turner Masters 45+ 16 / 24
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)
Brad Ober Masters 35+ 2 / 17
Darin Benson Masters 45+ 11 / 47
Jan Felice Masters 45+ 28 / 47
Jim Pomeroy Masters 45+ 33 / 47
Brad Ober Masters 45+ 47 / 47
Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)
Brad Ober Men Pro 1/2 15 / 52
Brad Ober Men master 40-49 2 / 27
William Gentile Men master 50-59 24 / 33
SJ Crit Omnium #2 (Jul 3 2011)
Jan Felice Master Men 45-99 10 / 39
Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Darin Benson Men Masters 50-54 5 / 23
William Gentile Men Masters 50-54 18 / 23
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Darin Benson Men Masters 35-39 25 / 71
Brad Ober Men Masters 35-39 58 / 71
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 35-39 67 / 71
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 7 / 73
Darin Benson Men Masters 45-49 14 / 73
Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)
Darin Benson Masters 45+ 8 / 24
Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Jeff Godfrey Masters 35+ 14 / 39
Darin Benson Masters 35+ 29 / 39
New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
John Spittal Masters 45+ 1 / 42
Brad Ober Masters 45+ 6 / 42
Darin Benson Masters 45+ 12 / 42
Luzerne Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Jeff Godfrey Cat 4/5 3 / 26
John Spittal Master 45+ 1 / 18
Brad Ober Master 45+ 9 / 18
Darin Benson Master 45+ 16 / 18
Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
John Spittal Master 45+ 1 / 21
William Gentile Master 45+ 20 / 21
McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Mike Zban Men Master 40+ 45-49 8 / 12
Mike Zban Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)
John Spittal Men Masters 35-39 5 / 21
Mike Zban Men Masters 35-39 15 / 21
Christopher Peris Men Masters 35-39 20 / 21
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 45-49 6 / 27
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 8 / 27
Mike Zban Men Masters 45-49 14 / 27
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 16 / 27
Jim Pomeroy Men Masters 45-49 25 / 27
Robert Turner Men Masters 55-59 8 / 13
Matthew Dishart Men Category3/4 21 / 30
Lake Carey Road Race (May 29 2011)
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 1 / 12
Oxford Road Race (May 29 2011)
Jeff Godfrey Men 4/5 3 / 48
Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 22 2011)
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 45-54 1 / 24
John Spittal Men Masters 45-54 3 / 24
Jan Felice Men Masters 45-54 8 / 24
Art Miller Men Masters 45-54 9 / 24
Jim Pomeroy Men Masters 45-54 11 / 24
Kenneth Wareham Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)
William Gentile Master 55+/65+ 16 / 19
Ken Wareham Master 45+ 3 / 33
Mike Zban Master 45+ 12 / 33
Jan Felice Master 45+ 17 / 33
Brad Ober Master 45+ 18 / 33
John Spittal Master 45+ 25 / 33
Jim Pomeroy Master 45+ 30 / 33
Randy Haluck Master 45+ 33 / 33
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)
Darin Benson Men MASTER 45-49 10 / 18
Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)
Ken Wareham Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 53
Brad Ober Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 53
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)
Robert Turner Men Masters 50-59 12 / 32
Jan Felice Men Masters 50-59 20 / 32
Jennifer Kulicki Women Category3/4 20 / 33
Timothy Norejko Men Category4/5 15 / 54
Mark Buckwalter Men Category4/5 18 / 54
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 40-44 4 / 29
Mike Zban Men Masters 40-44 12 / 29
Brad Ober Men Masters 40-44 15 / 29
Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)
Kenneth Wareham Men MASTER 40-44 3 / 16
John Spittal Men MASTER 40-44 5 / 16
Mike Zban Men MASTER 40-44 10 / 16
William Gentile Men MASTER 50-59 28 / 30
Chris Kopanski Men MASTER 50-59 30 / 30
Matthew Dishart Men CATEGORY3/4 31 / 61
Mark Buckwalter Men CATEGORY4/5 9 / 24
Timothy Norejko Men CATEGORY4/5 14 / 24
Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)
William Gentile Men Masters 50-54 23 / 29
Chris Kopanski Men Masters 50-54 27 / 29
Matthew Dishart Men Category3/4 42 / 51
Mark Buckwalter Men Category4/5 11 / 26
Timothy Norejko Men Category4/5 13 / 26
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 40-44 2 / 16
John Spittal Men Masters 40-44 4 / 16
Mike Zban Men Masters 40-44 12 / 16
Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Robert Turner Men Masters 50-54 19 / 36
Chris Kopanski Men Masters 50-54 23 / 36
William Gentile Men Masters 50-54 33 / 36
Matthew Dishart Men Category3/4 60 / 61
Timothy Norejko Men Category4/5 6 / 26
Mark Buckwalter Men Category4/5 13 / 26
John Spittal Men Masters 40-44 2 / 21
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 40-44 5 / 21
Mike Zban Men Masters 40-44 8 / 21
Randy Haluck Men Masters 40-44 15 / 21
Noel Heitmann Men Masters 40-44 16 / 21
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)
Robert Turner MASTER 45+ 12 / 16
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)
Steve Witkowski Cat 4 Men 31 / 33
Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)
Kenneth Wareham MASTER 45+ 2 / 42
Jan Felice MASTER 45+ 9 / 42
Darin Benson MASTER 45+ 11 / 42
Mike Zban MASTER 45+ 13 / 42
Dana Cuomo CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 13 / 38
SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 16 2011)
Robert Turner MASTER 55+ (NO CAT 5) 3 / 5
William Gentile MASTER 55+ (NO CAT 5) 5 / 5
Joseph Simora CAT 3-4 MEN 14 / 18
Matthew Dishart CAT 3-4 MEN 15 / 18
Mark Buckwalter CAT 4-5 MEN 7 / 32
Timothy Norejko CAT 4-5 MEN 16 / 32
Chris Peris CAT 4-5 MEN 20 / 32
Robert Barker CAT 4-5 MEN 24 / 32
Ken Wareham MASTER 45+ (NO CAT 5) 2 / 10
John Spittal MASTER 45+ (NO CAT 5) 3 / 10
Noel Heitmann MASTER 45+ (NO CAT 5) 5 / 10
Mike Zban MASTER 45+ (NO CAT 5) 7 / 10
Randy Haluck MASTER 45+ (NO CAT 5) 9 / 10
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
Jeff Godfrey Men Category 5 2 / 46
Brad Ober Men 45+ 4 / 30
Ken Wareham Men 45+ 5 / 30
John Spittal Men 45+ 14 / 30
Darin Benson Men 45+ 16 / 30
Jan Felice Men 45+ 18 / 30
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Dana Cuomo Women Cat 3 36 / 60
Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Matthew Dishart Men Category 3/4 25 / 33
Joseph Simora Men Category 3/4 27 / 33
Mark Buckwalter Men Category 4/5 32 / 60
Scott Kingsley Men Category 4/5 52 / 60
Jan Felice Men Open Master 50-99 6 / 23
Robert Turner Men Open Master 50-99 15 / 23
Kenneth Wareham Men Open Master 40-99 2 / 28
Brad Ober Men Open Master 40-99 3 / 28
John Spittal Men Open Master 40-99 4 / 28
Mike Zban Men Open Master 40-99 17 / 28
Christopher Peris Men Open Master 40-99 18 / 28
Jim Pomeroy Men Open Master 40-99 23 / 28
Randy Haluck Men Open Master 40-99 28 / 28
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2011)
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 1 / 56
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 45-49 2 / 56
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 32 / 56
Darin Benson Men Masters 45-49 42 / 56
Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)
Matthew Dishart MEN CAT 3/4 20 / 58
Randy Haluck MEN CAT 3/4 29 / 58
Joseph Simora MEN CAT 3/4 39 / 58
Chris Peris MEN CAT 3/4 41 / 58
Chris Kopanski MASTER 50+ 6 / 24
Darin Benson MASTER 50+ 9 / 24
Robert Turner MASTER 50+ 23 / 24
Jeff Godfrey Cat 5 Men 7 / 37
Scott Kingsley Cat 5 Men 25 / 37
Christopher Laudo MASTER 40+ 16 / 22
Margaret Moore WOMEN CAT 3/4 8 / 17
Jennifer Kulicki WOMEN CAT 3/4 9 / 17
Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)
Matthew Dishart 3/4 Men 11 / 52
Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Dana Cuomo Women Open 24 / 45
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 5 2010)
Matthew Dishart Men 3 11 / 14
Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)
Kenneth Wareham Men 3/4 9 / 44
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 6 / 20
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 7 / 20
Jan Felice Men Masters 45-49 14 / 20
Course de Marlton-Evesham-Marlton (Aug 22 2010)
Jan Felice Men Master 45-99 5 / 41
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)
Kenneth Wareham Men CAT3/4 Gc 4 / 35
John Spittal Men MASTER Gc 45-49 1 / 29
Randy Haluck Men MASTER Gc 45-49 25 / 29
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)
Kenneth Wareham Men Cat3/4 15 / 61
Matthew Dishart Men Cat3/4 34 / 61
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 1 / 28
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45-49 17 / 28
Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
Michael Whitaker Men Cat1/2/3 55 / 83
Kenneth Wareham Men Cat3/4 6 / 96
Matthew Dishart Men Cat3/4 44 / 96
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 5 / 36
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45-49 22 / 36
Robert Turner Men Masters 45-49 29 / 36
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)
Michael Whitaker Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 83
Kenneth Wareham Men cat3/4 3 / 96
Matthew Dishart Men cat3/4 37 / 96
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 4 / 36
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45-49 28 / 36
Robert Turner Men Masters 45-49 34 / 36
DeSales Criterium (Aug 8 2010)
Kenneth Wareham Men Category 3/4 6 / 49
Don Kulp Men Category 3/4 10 / 49
Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)
Don Kulp Men Cat 3/4 18 / 71
Kenneth Wareham Men Cat 3/4 37 / 71
Rob Allen Men Cat 3/4 38 / 71
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)
John Spittal MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 20
Robert Turner MASTER MEN 45+ 12 / 20
William Gentile MASTER MEN 45+ 19 / 20
John Spittal MASTER MEN 35+ 3 / 15
Michael Whitaker MASTER MEN 35+ 4 / 15
Mike Zban MASTER MEN 35+ 9 / 15
Jan Felice MASTER MEN 35+ 15 / 15
Joseph Petruso CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 6 / 25
Timothy Norejko CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 7 / 25
Robert Turner CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 16 / 25
Jamie Clinton CATEGORY 1/2/3 MEN 11 / 27
Ken Wareham CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 8 / 32
Matthew Dishart CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 21 / 32
Cheri Fager CATEGORY 1/2/3 WOMEN 10 / 25
Margaret Moore CATEGORY 1/2/3 WOMEN 19 / 25
Butler County Stage Race - GC (Jul 18 2010)
Timothy Norejko Men Cat 4/5 13 / 34
Butler County Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 18 2010)
Timothy Norejko Men Cat 4/5 14 / 35
Butler County Stage Race - Criterium (Jul 17 2010)
Timothy Norejko Men Cat 4/5 8 / 37
Butler County Stage Race - TT (Jul 17 2010)
Timothy Norejko Men Cat 4/5 27 / 42
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)
Cheri Fager Pro/1/2/3 Women 3 / 17
Nanticoke Criterium (Jul 3 2010)
Kenneth Wareham Men 3/4 1 / 18
John Spittal Men 3/4 4 / 18
Dana Cuomo Women Open 12 / 15
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 1 / 11
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 9 / 11
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)
Kenneth Wareham Men 3 11 / 45
Art Miller Men Masters 45-49 16 / 63
Jan Felice Men Masters 45-49 29 / 63
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 31 / 63
William Gentile Men Masters 45-49 46 / 63
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 59 / 63
John Spittal Men Masters 35-39 36 / 51
Brad Ober Men Masters 35-39 38 / 51
Cheri Fager Women 3 4 / 13
Jennifer Kulicki Women 3 12 / 13
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)
Dana Cuomo Women 1/2 28 / 48
Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)
John Spittal Men Master 35-39 2 / 33
Jan Felice Men Master 35-39 24 / 33
Mike Zban Men Master 35-39 27 / 33
Kenneth Wareham Men 3/4 4 / 52
Matthew Dishart Men 3/4 22 / 52
Joseph Simora Men 3/4 29 / 52
Timothy Norejko Men 3/4 38 / 52
Brad Ober Men Master 45-49 3 / 49
John Spittal Men Master 45-49 10 / 49
Mike Zban Men Master 45-49 14 / 49
Randy Haluck Men Master 45-49 21 / 49
Robert Turner Men Master 45-49 31 / 49
Jan Felice Men Master 45-49 39 / 49
Darin Benson Men Master 45-49 44 / 49
James Diffendall Men Master 45-49 48 / 49
Timothy Norejko Men 4/5 20 / 39
Robert Turner Men 4/5 26 / 39
Clyde Bitner Men 4/5 29 / 39
Joseph Petruso Men 4/5 32 / 39
Mark Buckwalter Men 4/5 38 / 39
The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)
Kenneth Wareham Men 3 7 / 22
Timothy Norejko Men 4 30 / 44
John Spittal Men Master 45-49 1 / 33
Brad Ober Men Master 45-49 3 / 33
Art Miller Men Master 45-49 14 / 33
Darin Benson Men Master 45-49 19 / 33
Jennifer Kulicki Women 3 10 / 12
Margaret Moore Women 3 11 / 12
Dana Cuomo Women 3 12 / 12
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Jamie Clinton Men 3 1 / 121
Jan Felice Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 11 / 60
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Cheri Fager 3/4 Women 3 / 35
Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)
Jan Felice Men Master 35-99 32 / 62
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Cheri Fager 3/4 Women 3 / 36
Clarks Summit Criterium (May 29 2010)
Margaret Moore Women 1/2/3/4 15 / 17
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Cheri Fager 3/4 Women 6 / 37
Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 23 2010)
John Spittal Men 3/4 8 / 33
John Spittal Men Master 45-99 2 / 27
Clyde Bitner Men 4/5 14 / 32
Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)
Dana Cuomo Women 3 15 / 16
Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (May 22 2010)
Kenneth Wareham Men 3/4 5 / 31
Michael Whitaker Men Masters 35-39 9 / 28
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 1 / 36
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 3 / 36
Mike Zban Men Masters 45-49 10 / 36
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45-49 21 / 36
Jim Pomeroy Men Masters 45-49 23 / 36
William Gentile Men Masters 45-49 35 / 36
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
Cheri Fager Pro/1/2/3 Women 18 / 49
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)
Kenneth Wareham Men 3/4 6 / 76
Ryan Brubaker Men 3/4 46 / 76
John Spittal Men Master 45-49 1 / 51
Mike Zban Men Master 45-49 10 / 51
Randy Haluck Men Master 45-49 15 / 51
Noel Heitmann Men Master 45-49 16 / 51
Brad Ober Men Master 45-49 18 / 51
Jan Felice Men Master 45-49 20 / 51
James Diffendall Men Master 45-49 39 / 51
Chris Kopanski Men Master 45-49 42 / 51
William Gentile Men Master 45-49 50 / 51
Margaret Moore Women 1/2/3/4 15 / 24
Jennifer Kulicki Women 1/2/3/4 18 / 24
John Spittal Men Master 35-39 4 / 24
Michael Whitaker Men Master 35-39 14 / 24
Kenneth Wareham Men Master 35-39 18 / 24
Jan Felice Men Master 35-39 19 / 24
Mike Zban Men Master 35-39 22 / 24
Joseph Petruso Men 4/5 9 / 66
Mark Buckwalter Men 4/5 33 / 66
Robert Barker Men 4/5 39 / 66
Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)
Matthew Dishart Men - 3 5 / 15
Randy Haluck Men - Masters 45+ 16 / 24
James Diffendall Men - Masters 45+ 17 / 24
Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)
Brad Ober Masters 45+ 5 / 23
John Spittal Masters 45+ 7 / 23
Dana Cuomo Women 26 / 28
Margaret Moore Women 27 / 28
The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)
Brad Ober MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 10 / 46
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)
Matthew Dishart Men 3/4 6 / 44
Michael Whitaker Men Pro/1/2/3 38 / 56
John Spittal Men MR Master 40-49 1 / 57
Kenneth Wareham Men MR Master 40-49 13 / 57
Mike Zban Men MR Master 40-49 18 / 57
Brad Ober Men MR Master 40-49 28 / 57
Noel Heitmann Men MR Master 40-49 44 / 57
Art Miller Men MR Master 40-49 45 / 57
Randy Haluck Men MR Master 40-49 49 / 57
Robert Turner Men MR Master 50-59 13 / 26
William Gentile Men MR Master 50-59 18 / 26
James Diffendall Men MR Master 50-59 21 / 26
Darin Benson Men MR Master 50-59 22 / 26
Jan Felice Men MR Master 50-59 25 / 26
Robert Barker Men 4/5 29 / 44
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)
Mark Buckwalter MEN 4 & U19 38 / 51
John Spittal MEN 2 & 3 58 / 62
Brad Ober MEN 2 & 3 60 / 62
Jan Felice MEN 2 & 3 62 / 62
Robert Vaillancourt MASTERS 45+ 14 / 40
Cheri Fager WOMEN 3 & 4 8 / 24
Daniel Harwi Memorial 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)
Kenneth Wareham Cat 3/4 20 / 61
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Samantha Saultz 3 Women 26 / 46
Brad Ober Masters 40+ (1-4) 24 / 87
Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)
Robert Barker Men Category 4 39 / 39
Chris Kopanski Masters 45+* 19 / 23
John Spittal Category 2/3 53 / 56
Busiest Racers
in last months
John Spittal 104
Darin Benson 65
Brad Ober 58
Kenneth Wareham 38
Jan Felice 26
Randy Haluck 24
Mike Zban 22
Matthew Dishart 22
Robert Turner 17
Jeff Godfrey 16
Dennis Penny 16
William Gentile 15
John Wilson 13
Timothy Norejko 13
Jennifer Kulicki 11
Art Miller 11
Mark Buckwalter 9
Cheri Fager 8
Margaret Moore 8
Dana Cuomo 8
Chris Peris 7
Chris Kopanski 6
Michael Whitaker 6
Jim Pomeroy 6
James Diffendall 5
Benjamin Strine 5
Noel Heitmann 5
Sonny Do 5
Bob Turner 5
Ken Wareham 5
Robert Barker 4
Joseph Simora 4
Gale Hess 4
Joseph Petruso 3
Adam Snoke 3
Araron Miller 3
Joe Hydrick 3
Clyde Bitner 2
Scott Kingsley 2
Christopher Peris 2
Russell Blake 2
Don Kulp 2
Jeremy Hunter 2
Marcy Diem 2
Jeffery Markham 2
Jamie Clinton 2
Samantha Saultz 1
Dwayne Clinton 1
Rob Allen 1
Christopher Laudo 1
Robert Vaillancourt 1
Jim Pollak 1
Ryan Brubaker 1
Steve Witkowski 1