Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Thirsty Bear Cycling Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Corey Scobie Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 28
Corey Scobie Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 29
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 29
Ron Castia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 29
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 21
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Gardie Jackson Men Cat Pro/1/2 58 / 109
Alan Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 45
Philip Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 39
Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)
Philip Hynes Men Masters 35+ 9 / 20
Scot Mclean Men Masters 45+ 8 / 33
Tom Lyons Men Masters 45+ 16 / 33
Daniel Quirk Men Masters 45+ 18 / 33
Holger Steinbach Men Masters 45+ 24 / 33
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)
Tom Lyons Men Masters 45+ 2 / 38
Scot Mclean Men Masters 45+ 10 / 38
Daniel Quirk Men Masters 45+ 13 / 38
Holger Steinbach Men Masters 45+ 17 / 38
Philip Hynes Men Masters 35+ 11 / 20
Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)
Scot Mclean Men Masters 45+ 8 / 43
Tom Lyons Men Masters 45+ 12 / 43
Holger Steinbach Men Masters 45+ 15 / 43
Daniel Quirk Men Masters 45+ 19 / 43
Philip Hynes Men Masters 35+ 8 / 20
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)
Daniel Quirk Men Masters 45+ 16 / 41
Scot Mclean Men Masters 45+ 21 / 41
Tom Lyons Men Masters 45+ 24 / 41
Holger Steinbach Men Masters 45+ 38 / 41
Philip Hynes Men Masters 35+ 17 / 20
Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)
Corey Scobie Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 10
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 5
Ron Castia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 5
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)
Scot Mclean Men Masters 45+ 13 / 47
Tom Lyons Men Masters 45+ 16 / 47
Daniel Quirk Men Masters 45+ 20 / 47
Holger Steinbach Men Masters 45+ 25 / 47
Philip Hynes Men Masters 35+ 11 / 24
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 2 21 / 110
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 2 59 / 111
Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)
Jennifer Wong Women Cat 3 6 / 11
Leila Cavanaugh Women Cat 3 7 / 11
Neil Bartley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 40
Greg Mcquaid Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 40
Daniel Quirk Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 29
Cj Wolf Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 29
Alan Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 29
Daniel Quirk Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 25
Alan Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 9
Cj Wolf Men Cat 3 26 / 48
Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)
Corey Scobie Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 46
Eric Lagier Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 37 / 46
Piers Barry Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 39 / 46
Neil Bartley Men Cat 2/3 12 / 45
Jan Weissenberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 35
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 35
Corey Scobie Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 35
Cj Wolf Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 35
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 24
Neil Bartley Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 36
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Neil Bartley Men Cat 2 31 / 49
54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 21
Jason Grefrath Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 27
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 27
Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Corey Scobie Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 39
Neil Bartley Men Cat 2/3 4 / 34
Philip Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 31
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 31
Philip Hynes Men Cat 3/4 28 / 52
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 28
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 28
Neil Bartley Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 44
Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)
Christopher Phipps Men Cat P/1/2 Open (30 Kilometers) 2 / 21
Jason Grefrath Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ (30 Kilometers) 2 / 11
Scot Mclean Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ (30 Kilometers) 4 / 18
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ (30 Kilometers) 8 / 18
Tanya Fredricks Women Master 45+ (20 Kilometers) 2 / 4
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 35
Gardie Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 35
Tom Lyons Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 35
Brenon Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 35
Holger Steinbach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 34 / 35
Piers Barry Men Cat 3 6 / 51
Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)
Corey Scobie Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 30
Philip Hynes Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 30
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 2/3 4 / 24
Philip Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 26
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 26
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 26
Jennifer Wong Women Cat 3 4 / 12
Leila Cavanaugh Women Cat 3 9 / 12
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 16
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)
Aaron Long Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 45-99 9 / 26
Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)
Neil Bartley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 44
Cj Wolf Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 15
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 15
Daniel Quirk Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 15
Brenon Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 15
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 15
Oddvar Kaarboe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 15
Holger Steinbach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 15
Aaron Long Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 37
Piers Barry Men Cat 3 15 / 52
Eric Lagier Men Cat 3 22 / 52
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 2 10 / 24
Ken Gallardo Men Cat 2 24 / 24
Tanya Fredricks Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 27
Jennifer Wong Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 27
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)
Tanya Fredricks Women - Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 27
Jennifer Wong Women - Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 27
Aaron Long Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 45-99 3 / 37
Piers Barry Men - Cat 3 15 / 52
Eric Lagier Men - Cat 3 22 / 52
Greg Mcquaid Men - Cat 2 10 / 24
Ken Gallardo Men - Cat 2 21 / 24
Christopher Phipps Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 1 / 15
Daniel Quirk Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 3 / 15
Brenon Daly Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 4 / 15
Hans Gouwens Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 6 / 15
Oddvar Kaarboe Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 7 / 15
Holger Steinbach Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 10 / 15
Salinas Criterium (May 24 2014)
Neil Bartley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 21
Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)
Jason Grefrath Men 35+ 123 Criterium 7 / 44
Jason Grefrath Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 28 / 64
Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)
Corey Scobie Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 33
Corey Scobie Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 26
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)
Tanya Fredricks Women Cat 3 3 / 16
Leila Cavanaugh Women Cat 3 13 / 16
Cj Wolf Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 4 / 34
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 41
Neil Bartley Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 41
Eric Lagier Men Cat 3 30 / 64
Piers Barry Men Cat 3 34 / 64
Oddvar Kaarboe Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1 / 59
Daniel Quirk Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 8 / 59
Scot Mclean Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 15 / 59
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 22 / 59
Brenon Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 23 / 59
Gardie Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 31 / 59
Duane Coughlan Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 32 / 59
Alan Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 38 / 59
Holger Steinbach Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 41 / 59
Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)
Jason Grefrath Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 60
Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)
Ron Castia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 19
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 19
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 24
Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)
Jason Grefrath Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 56
El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 27 2014)
Jason Grefrath Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 40
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Jennifer Wong Women Cat 3 2 / 18
Tanya Fredricks Women Cat 3 3 / 18
Monica Harris Women Cat 3 9 / 18
James Grant Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 13 / 65
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 38
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 38
Brenon Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 41
Oddvar Kaarboe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 41
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 41
Scot Mclean Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 41
Gardie Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 38 / 41
Alan Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 18 / 18
Piers Barry Men Cat 3 3 / 49
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Megan Alderete Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 13
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 4
Brenon Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 26
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 26
Max Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 26
Gardie Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 26
Oddvar Kaarboe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 26
Alan Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 18
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Jennifer Wong Women Cat 3 Open 5 / 18
Tanya Fredricks Women Cat 3 Open 6 / 18
Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Corey Scobie Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 45
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 72
Neil Bartley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 72
Jan Weissenberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 65 / 72
Corey Scobie Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 69 / 72
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 40
Jan Weissenberger Men Cat Pro/1/2 50 / 56
Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)
Oddvar Kaarboe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 22
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 22
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 26
Ken Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 26
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)
Ken Gallardo - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35+ 2 / 29
Jennifer Wong Women - Cat 3 6 / 26
Tanya Fredricks Women - Cat 3 9 / 26
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)
Cj Wolf Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 25
Joseph Mendes Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 25
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)
Jason Grefrath Men Cat 2 5 / 37
Ken Gallardo Men Cat 2 23 / 37
Daniel Quirk Men Cat 2 37 / 37
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
Jason Grefrath Men Cat 2 12 / 37
Daniel Quirk Men Cat 2 34 / 37
Ken Gallardo Men Cat 2 36 / 37
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)
Jason Grefrath Men Cat 2 4 / 37
Daniel Quirk Men Cat 2 20 / 37
Ken Gallardo Men Cat 2 32 / 37
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)
Jason Grefrath Men Cat 2 15 / 45
Ken Gallardo Men Cat 2 16 / 45
Daniel Quirk Men Cat 2 21 / 45
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 5 2014)
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 2/3 11 / 24
Gardie Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 32
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 32
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 32
Duane Coughlan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 32
Oddvar Kaarboe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 32
Brenon Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 32
Alan Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 32
Christopher Phipps Men Master 45+ 8 / 17
Alan Roberts Men Master 45+ 12 / 17
Brenon Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 26
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 26
Oddvar Kaarboe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 26
Gardie Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 26
Duane Coughlan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 26
Alan Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 9 / 12
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 17
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Jan Weissenberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 43
Neil Bartley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 43
Gardie Jackson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 47
Neil Bartley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 47
Jan Weissenberger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 47
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 2 73 / 74
Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Ken Gallardo Men Cat 1/2 4 / 35
Scot Mclean Men Cat 1/2 23 / 35
Alan Roberts Men Master 45+ 11 / 25
Joe Amon Men Master 45+ 22 / 25
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 2 49 / 86
Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Max Thompson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 38
Alan Roberts Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 38
Oddvar Kaarboe Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 17 / 38
Hans Gouwens Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 22 / 38
Jan Weissenberger Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 43
Christopher Phipps Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 43
Daniel Quirk Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 43
Jason Grefrath Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 43
Ken Gallardo Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 41 / 43
Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)
Max Thompson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 40
Oddvar Kaarboe Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 40
Hans Gouwens Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 15 / 40
Alan Roberts Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 26 / 40
Christopher Phipps Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 43
Jan Weissenberger Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 43
Daniel Quirk Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 43
Ken Gallardo Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 43
Jason Grefrath Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 43
Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Oddvar Kaarboe Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 38
Max Thompson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 38
Hans Gouwens Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 17 / 38
Alan Roberts Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 23 / 38
Christopher Phipps Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 41
Jan Weissenberger Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 41
Daniel Quirk Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 41
Ken Gallardo Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 41
Jason Grefrath Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 41
Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Oddvar Kaarboe Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 47
Max Thompson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 15 / 47
Alan Roberts Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 17 / 47
Hans Gouwens Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 27 / 47
Holger Steinbach Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 46 / 47
Jan Weissenberger Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 48
Christopher Phipps Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 48
Daniel Quirk Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 48
Ken Gallardo Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 48
Jason Grefrath Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 48
Ron Castia Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 48 / 48
Chico Stage Race - Thunderhill Twilight Circuit Race (Mar 21 2014)
Jan Weissenberger Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 49
Daniel Quirk Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 49
Christopher Phipps Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 49
Jason Grefrath Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 49
Ken Gallardo Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 49
Ron Castia Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 45 / 49
UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Philip Hynes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 9
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)
Brenon Daly Men cat 2 24 / 42
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 16 2014)
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 2/3 7 / 15
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 21
Neil Bartley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 21
Neil Bartley Men Master 35+ 10 / 11
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Jan Weissenberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 66
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 66
Jason Grefrath Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 66
Ken Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 56 / 66
Daniel Quirk Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 65 / 66
Alan Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 71
Joe Amon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 32 / 71
Jennifer Wong Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Chris Lundy Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35
Leila Cavanaugh Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35
Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)
Brenon Daly Men cat 2 16 / 46
Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Jan Weissenberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 69
Ken Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 55 / 69
Alan Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 9
Cj Wolf Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 47 / 54
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Piers Barry Men Cat 3 8 / 32
Greg Mcquaid Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 16
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)
Daly Brenon Men cat 2 27 / 40
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)
Brenon Daly Men cat 2 41 / 46
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Scot Mclean Men Cat 3 2 / 71
Philip Hynes Men Cat 3 66 / 71
Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
Corey Scobie Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 59
Jan Weissenberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 77
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 77
Neil Bartley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 77
Joe Amon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 77
Ken Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 77
Corey Scobie Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 77
Alan Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 40 / 77
Gardie Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 77
Leila Cavanaugh Women Cat 3 4 / 11
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 42
Joe Amon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 42
Alan Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 10
Jan Weissenberger Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 52
Christopher Phipps Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 52
Gardie Jackson Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 52
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Philip Hynes Men Cat 3 1 / 71
Scot Mclean Men Cat 3 2 / 71
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Philip Hynes Men Cat 3 10 / 70
Scot Mclean Men Cat 3 41 / 70
Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 2 2014)
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 23
Piers Barry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 23
Philip Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 23
Ken Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 23
Gardie Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 42
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 42
Daniel Quirk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 42
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)
Gardie Jackson Men Master 45+ 11 / 42
Daniel Quirk Men Master 45+ 21 / 42
Hans Gouwens Men Master 45+ 24 / 42
Christopher Phipps Men Master 35+ 2 / 25
Piers Barry Men Master 35+ 10 / 25
Philip Hynes Men Master 35+ 16 / 25
Ken Gallardo Men Master 35+ 18 / 25
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)
Christopher Phipps Men Master 35+ 1 / 27
Philip Hynes Men Master 35+ 7 / 27
Ken Gallardo Men Master 35+ 11 / 27
Piers Barry Men Master 35+ 12 / 27
Oddvar Kaarboe Men Master 45+ 3 / 48
Gardie Jackson Men Master 45+ 4 / 48
Holger Steinbach Men Master 45+ 6 / 48
Hans Gouwens Men Master 45+ 8 / 48
Daniel Quirk Men Master 45+ 18 / 48
Max Thompson Men Master 45+ 47 / 48
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)
Christopher Phipps Men Master 35+ 9 / 26
Piers Barry Men Master 35+ 15 / 26
Philip Hynes Men Master 35+ 16 / 26
Ken Gallardo Men Master 35+ 21 / 26
Daniel Quirk Men Master 45+ 13 / 44
Hans Gouwens Men Master 45+ 19 / 44
Gardie Jackson Men Master 45+ 25 / 44
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Jennifer Wong Women Cat 3 6 / 36
Leila Cavanaugh Women Cat 3 11 / 36
Monica Harris Women Cat 3 15 / 36
Jan Weissenberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 86
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 86
Jason Grefrath Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 86
Ken Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 45 / 86
Eric Lagier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 57 / 86
Joe Amon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 85
Holger Steinbach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 85
Max Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 85
Oddvar Kaarboe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 85
Duane Coughlan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 31 / 85
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 32 / 85
Brenon Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 38 / 85
Alan Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 42 / 85
Gardie Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 54 / 85
Ron Castia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 56 / 85
Scot Mclean Men Cat 3 30 / 84
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Chris Lundy Women Cat 3 4 / 14
Jennifer Wong Women Cat 3 5 / 14
Monica Harris Women Cat 3 8 / 14
Oddvar Kaarboe Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 17 / 29
Alan Nevin Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 28 / 29
Alan Nevin Men Cat 3 18 / 33
Cj Wolf Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 36
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)
Piers Barry Men Master 35+ 5 / 31
Ken Gallardo Men Master 35+ 23 / 31
Holger Steinbach Men Master 45+ 1 / 13
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)
Jason Grefrath Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-44 1 / 12
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-54 7 / 11
Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2014)
Jason Grefrath Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 10
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Eric Lagier Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 1 / 38
Piers Barry Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 10 / 38
Joe Amon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 39
Holger Steinbach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 39
Brenon Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 39
Daniel Quirk Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 39
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 39
Gardie Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 39
Duane Coughlan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 39
Oddvar Kaarboe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 27 / 39
Monica Harris Women Cat 3/4 6 / 19
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Cj Wolf Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 3 / 61
Jason Grefrath Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 5 / 41
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Cj Wolf Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 5 / 122
Cj Wolf Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 6 / 122
Jason Grefrath Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 9 / 82
Jason Grefrath Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 10 / 82
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)
James Grant Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 10 / 28
Daniel Quirk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 3
Greg Mcquaid Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 3
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 7
Tanya Fredricks Women Cat 3 2 / 3
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)
Greg Mcquaid Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Master 4 / 17
Piers Barry Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Master 6 / 17
Tanya Fredricks Women Cat 3/4 Elite 1 / 32
Leila Cavanaugh Women Cat 3/4 Elite 9 / 32
Alan Roberts Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3 Master 8 / 13
Christopher Phipps Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3 Master 1 / 12
Hans Gouwens Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3 Master 2 / 12
Daniel Quirk Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3 Master 3 / 12
Gardie Jackson Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3 Master 6 / 12
51st Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb presented by Joseph (Sep 14 2013)
Matthew Park Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 14 / 23
Max Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 17
Lance Haag Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 17
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 23
Piers Barry Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 23
Scot Mclean Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 23
Kyle Klopfer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 23
Eric Lagier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 23
Justin Lucke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 23
Jennifer Wong Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Leila Cavanaugh Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 8 2013)
Leila Cavanaugh Women 40+ 1/2/3 Master 2 / 3
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Alan Roberts Men Masters 55-59 13 / 22
Christopher Phipps Men Masters 40-44 2 / 30
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)
Cj Wolf Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 48
NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)
Leila Cavanaugh Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 7
Corey Scobie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-39 23 / 23
Esparto Time Trial (Sep 1 2013)
Scot Mclean Men Master 45+ 1 / 9
Max Thompson Men Master 45+ 4 / 9
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 31 2013)
Greg Mcquaid Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 12
Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)
Corey Scobie Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 31
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)
Irving Arguello Men Cat 3 35 / 46
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Irving Arguello Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 25 / 33
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 50
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 50
Ken Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 50
Max Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 45 / 50
Holger Steinbach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 49
Duane Coughlan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 49
Alan Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 49
Dan Palmer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 42 / 49
James Grant Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 46
Peter Badertscher Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 27 / 46
Matthew Park Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 38 / 46
Leila Cavanaugh Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Jennifer Wong Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)
Holger Steinbach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 19
Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)
Ron Castia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 53
Ron Castia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 43 / 44
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Cj Wolf Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 64
Leila Cavanaugh Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Scot Mclean Men Cat 3 35 / 57
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Jennifer Wong Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Christopher Phipps Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 35
Brenon Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 34
Alan Nevin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 34
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 34
Max Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 17
Holger Steinbach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 17
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 17
Ron Castia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 17
Alan Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 22
Leila Cavanaugh Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Tanya Fredricks Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Piers Barry Men Cat 3 9 / 31
Scot Mclean Men Cat 3 10 / 31
Eric Lagier Men Cat 3 16 / 31
Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 3 2013)
Alan Nevin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 7
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 42
Megan Alderete Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 49
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Dan Palmer Men Master Cat 3-4 45+ 4 / 20
Scot Mclean Men Master Cat 1-2-3 45+ 23 / 28
Alan Roberts Men Master Cat 1-2-3 45+ 25 / 28
Philip Hynes Men Master Cat 1-2-3 35+ 22 / 35
Scot Mclean Men Master Cat 3-4 35+ 16 / 29
Irving Arguello Men Master Cat 3-4 35+ 19 / 29
Kyle Ashton Men Master Cat 3-4 35+ 21 / 29
Philip Hynes Men Master Cat 3-4 35+ 23 / 29
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Megan Alderete Women Cat 3 1 / 25
Megan Alderete Women Cat 3 4 / 25
Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 18
Philip Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 18
Kyle Ashton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 18
Tom Lyons Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 20
Max Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 20
Holger Steinbach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 20
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 20
Lance Haag Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 20
Arthur Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 20
Tanya Fredricks Women Cat 3/4 Open 3 / 23
Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 18
Kyle Ashton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 18
Philip Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 18
Tom Lyons Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 20
Max Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 20
Holger Steinbach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 20
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 20
Arthur Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 20
Lance Haag Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 20
Tanya Fredricks Women Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 23
Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 25
Philip Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 25
Kyle Ashton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 25
Piers Barry Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 25
Tom Lyons Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 34
Max Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 34
Holger Steinbach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 34
Lance Haag Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 34
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 34
Arthur Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 34
Alan Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 31 / 34
Tanya Fredricks Women Cat 3/4 Open 15 / 26
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 26
Piers Barry Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 26
Philip Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 26
Kyle Ashton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 26
Tom Lyons Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 34
Max Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 34
Holger Steinbach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 34
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 34
Alan Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 34
Arthur Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 32 / 34
Lance Haag Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 34
Tanya Fredricks Women Cat 3/4 Open 6 / 25
Jeff Brooks Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 21 / 28
Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2 26 / 42
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 1/2 30 / 42
Megan Alderete Women Cat 3 4 / 10
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 32
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 32
Irving Arguello Men Cat 3 19 / 40
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)
Philip Hynes Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 28
Philip Hynes Men Cat 3 6 / 19
Joe Amon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 24
Alan Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 5
Alan Roberts Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 12
Matthew Park Men Cat 4 22 / 24
Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)
Corey Scobie Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 46
Ron Castia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 49 / 52
Corey Scobie Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 51 / 52
Megan Alderete Women Cat 3 2 / 18
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)
Megan Alderete Women Cat 3 8 / 15
Leila Cavanaugh Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 41
The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Cj Wolf Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 35
Irving Arguello Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 51 / 60
53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)
Leila Cavanaugh Women Pro 1-2-3 11 / 24
Christopher Phipps Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35+ 6 / 21
Greg Mcquaid Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35+ 12 / 21
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Irving Arguello Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 37
Irving Arguello Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 49
Megan Alderete Women Cat 3 9 / 20
Northern California / Nevada District TT Champions (Jun 9 2013)
Christopher Phipps Men Master 40-44 1 / 7
Ken Gallardo Men Master 40-44 6 / 7
Alan Nevin Men Master 40-44 7 / 7
Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 31
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Ken Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 29
Alan Nevin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 29
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 29
Eric Lagier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 29
Brenon Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 29
Megan Alderete Women Cat 3/4 2 / 48
Leila Cavanaugh Women Cat 3/4 48 / 48
Tom Lyons Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 49
Holger Steinbach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 49
Duane Coughlan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 49
Lance Haag Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 49
Gardie Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 49
Alan Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 42 / 49
Max Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 46 / 49
Piers Barry Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 40
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)
Joe Amon Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 51
Joe Amon Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 43
Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)
Christopher Phipps Men Cat P/1/2 Open 1 / 9
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 3 / 20
Holger Steinbach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 4 / 20
Max Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 6 / 20
Alan Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 3 / 27
Tanya Fredricks Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 2 / 4
Leila Cavanaugh Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 3 / 4
Piers Barry Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 33
Cj Wolf Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 33
Richard Bolt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 32 / 33
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 3 / 31
Ken Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 9 / 31
Alan Nevin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 15 / 31
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 27 / 31
Aaron Long Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 39
Scot Mclean Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 39
Lance Haag Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 39
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (May 25 2013)
Alan Nevin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 7
Alan Nevin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Day entry: time 8 / 18
Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)
Joe Amon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 46
Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)
Cj Wolf Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 62
Philip Hynes Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 62
Philip Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 60
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)
Lance Haag Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 41 / 78
Ken Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 6 / 39
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 10 / 39
Holger Steinbach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 12 / 39
Max Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 17 / 39
Dan Palmer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 27 / 39
Ron Castia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 33 / 39
Panoche Valley Road Race (May 5 2013)
Brenon Daly Men 123 Master 35+ 1 / 14
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)
Lance Haag Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 14 / 81
Ron Castia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 13 / 41
Ken Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 15 / 41
Max Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 17 / 41
Holger Steinbach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 25 / 41
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 28 / 41
Dan Palmer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 36 / 41
Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)
Megan Alderete Women Cat 3/4 3 / 29
Leila Cavanaugh Women Cat 3/4 5 / 29
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 40
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 40
SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)
Lance Haag Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 70 / 82
Ken Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 5 / 42
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 11 / 42
Max Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 12 / 42
Holger Steinbach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 16 / 42
Dan Palmer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 17 / 42
Ron Castia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 27 / 42
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)
Lance Haag Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 34 / 84
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 4 / 44
Ken Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 5 / 44
Max Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 15 / 44
Holger Steinbach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 18 / 44
Dan Palmer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 24 / 44
Ron Castia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 30 / 44
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 3 / 44
Ken Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 6 / 44
Holger Steinbach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 11 / 44
Max Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 13 / 44
Dan Palmer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 19 / 44
Ron Castia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 34 / 44
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Gardie Jackson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 43
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Alan Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 15 / 25
Holger Steinbach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 40
Gardie Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 40
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 40
Scot Mclean Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 40
Piers Barry Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 56
Eric Lagier Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 56
James Grant Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 56
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 53
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 53
Philip Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 53
Ken Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 43 / 53
Brenon Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 47 / 53
Tanya Fredricks Women Cat 3 6 / 27
Leila Cavanaugh Women Cat 3 10 / 27
Megan Alderete Women Cat 3 13 / 27
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial(Spring&#x2 (Apr 27 2013)
Joseph Mendes Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 8
Joseph Mendes Men Cat 3/4 9 / 9
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 43
Holger Steinbach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 43
Tanya Fredricks Women Cat 3 4 / 23
Megan Alderete Women Cat 3 8 / 23
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 38
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 38
Ken Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 38
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)
Eric Lagier Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 10 / 29
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)
Piers Barry Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 26
Cj Wolf Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 26
Eric Lagier Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 26
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)
Christopher Phipps Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 29
Ken Gallardo Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 29
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)
Max Thompson Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 28
Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)
Max Thompson Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 30
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)
Max Thompson Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 29
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Duane Coughlan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 23
Alan Nevin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 17
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Leila Cavanaugh Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Christopher Phipps Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 61
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 52
Philip Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 52
Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)
Max Thompson Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 30
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Ron Castia Men Cat 2 18 / 38
Christopher Phipps Men Pro-1-2 1 / 13
Alan Nevin Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 4 / 26
Megan Alderete Women Cat 3 10 / 22
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Ron Castia Men Cat 2 9 / 38
Christopher Phipps Men Pro-1-2 9 / 13
Alan Nevin Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 13 / 26
Megan Alderete Women Cat 3 9 / 22
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)
Ron Castia Men Cat 2 22 / 35
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1 1 / 13
Alan Nevin Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 4 / 21
Megan Alderete Women Cat 3 12 / 21
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
Ron Castia Men Cat 2 27 / 38
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1 6 / 13
Alan Nevin Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 12 / 26
Megan Alderete Women Cat 3 13 / 22
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 42
Scot Mclean Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 42
Duane Coughlan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 42
Arthur Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 42
Alan Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 42 / 42
Eric Lagier Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 34
Piers Barry Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 34
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 49
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 49
Ken Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 49
Alan Nevin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 49
Leila Cavanaugh Women Cat 3 4 / 10
Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
Duane Coughlan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 41
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 41
Dan Palmer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 41
Lance Haag Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 41
Ron Castia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 27 / 41
Holger Steinbach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 41 / 41
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)
Brenon Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 21
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 21
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Leila Cavanaugh Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Alan Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 62
Ron Castia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 85
Scot Mclean Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 85
Scot Mclean Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 85
Brenon Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 59 / 85
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
Dan Palmer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 36
Lance Haag Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 36
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 33
Kyle Ashton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 33
Philip Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 33
Ken Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 33
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Dan Palmer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 26
Lance Haag Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 26
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 32
Kyle Ashton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 32
Philip Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 32
Ken Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 32
Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)
Corey Scobie Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 68
Ron Castia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 36
Scot Mclean Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 36
Ron Castia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 58
Corey Scobie Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 58
Scot Mclean Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 58
Scot Mclean Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 31 / 49
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Dan Palmer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 35
Lance Haag Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 35
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 33
Kyle Ashton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 33
Philip Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 33
Ken Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 33
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Lance Haag Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 35
Dan Palmer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 35
Philip Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 33
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 33
Kyle Ashton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 33
Ken Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 33
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2013)
Dan Palmer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 36
Lance Haag Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 27 / 36
Merco Cycling Classic - GC (Mar 3 2013)
Kyle Ashton Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 55
Ron Castia Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 37 / 55
Ken Gallardo Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 38 / 55
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Corey Scobie Men Cat 3 18 / 59
Chris Lundy Women Cat 3/4 6 / 33
Tanya Fredricks Women Cat 3/4 8 / 33
Jennifer Wong Women Cat 3/4 15 / 33
Hans Gouwens Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 51 / 64
Duane Coughlan Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 52 / 64
Ron Castia Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 54
Kyle Ashton Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 45 / 54
Ken Gallardo Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 49 / 54
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)
Ron Castia Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 60
Kyle Ashton Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 60
Ken Gallardo Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 44 / 60
Corey Scobie Men Cat 3 3 / 29
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2013)
Kyle Ashton Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 65
Ken Gallardo Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 37 / 65
Ron Castia Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 38 / 65
Merco Cycling Classic (Feb 28 2013)
Kyle Ashton Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 67
Ken Gallardo Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 42 / 67
Ron Castia Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 43 / 67
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Eric Lagier Men Cat 4 3 / 93
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 2 / 46
Alan Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 26 / 46
Kyle Ashton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 84
Christopher Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 40 / 84
Giel De nijs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 112
Gardie Jackson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 112
Chris Lundy Women Cat 3 8 / 29
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 40
Duane Coughlan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 40
Duane Coughlan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 30
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 30
Ron Castia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 30
Eric Lagier Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 33
Eric Lagier Men Cat 4 29 / 46
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)
Piers Barry Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 1 / 12
Greg Mcquaid Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 24
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 23
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Gardie Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 40
Scot Mclean Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 40
Scot Mclean Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 64
Gardie Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 64
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)
Duane Coughlan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 14
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)
Hans Gouwens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 14
Tanya Fredricks Women Cat 3 1 / 1
Eric Lagier Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 13 / 21
Greg Mcquaid Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 16
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)
Eric Lagier Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 25
Jennifer Wong Women Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Christopher Phipps Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 13
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Philip Hynes Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 14 / 58
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)
Joel Pennington Cat 3 Men 3 / 52
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)
Joel Pennington Cat 3 Men 27 / 56
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)
Joel Pennington Cat 3 Men 14 / 57
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)
Joel Pennington Cat 3 Men 14 / 70
Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)
Scot Mclean Men 5 Master 35-99 1 / 31
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)
Joel Pennington Men 3 17 / 60
Aaron Long Men 3 31 / 60
Hans Gouwens Men 3 36 / 60
Duane Coughlan Men 3 45 / 60
Eric Lafranchi Men 3 51 / 60
Bruce Triplett Men 3 55 / 60
Chris Lundy Women 4 4 / 49
1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)
Alan Roberts Men 4 Master 45-99 28 / 52
Ron Castia Men Pro/1/2 Open 26 / 62
Ron Castia Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 24 / 50
Sonora Road Race (May 2 2010)
Duane Coughlan Men 3 11 / 16
Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)
Eric Lafranchi Men MR Master 50-99 26 / 52
Alan Roberts Men MR Master 50-99 28 / 52
Maurice Klein Men 1/2/3 50 / 109
Maurice Klein Men MR Master 40-99 14 / 67
Duane Coughlan Men MR Master 40-99 53 / 67
Jan Huptych Men MR Master 40-99 57 / 67
Aaron Long Men MR Master 40-99 60 / 67
Scot Mclean Men MR Master 40-99 62 / 67
Lance Haag Men MR Master 45-99 53 / 98
Peter Wood Men MR Master 45-99 98 / 98
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)
Alan Roberts Men 4/5 Master 35-99 29 / 54
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Hans Gouwens Men 3 16 / 48
Duane Coughlan Men 3 21 / 48
Maurice Klein Men 3 22 / 48
Joel Pennington Men 3 44 / 48
Lance Haag Men 4 Master A 45-99 19 / 36
Eric Kimbles Men Pro/1/2 35 / 53
Simon Knops Men 5 1 / 27
Scot Mclean Men 5 7 / 27
Eric Lafranchi Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 70 / 58
Warnerville Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Hans Gouwens Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 3 / 32
Jan Huptych Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 32
Eric Lafranchi Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 18 / 32
Peter Wood Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 20 / 32
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 27 2010)
Lance Haag Men 4 Master 35-99 22 / 38
Jan Huptych Men 3 7 / 23
Joel Pennington Men 3 9 / 23
Duane Coughlan Men 3 15 / 23
Eric Lafranchi Men 3 23 / 23
Orosi Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Jan Huptych Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 10
Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Joel Pennington Men 3 22 / 62
Maurice Klein Men 3 41 / 62
Hans Gouwens Men 3 43 / 62
Mark Volkmann Men 3 50 / 62
Eric Lafranchi Men 3 53 / 62
Simon Knops Men 5 7 / 49
Scot Mclean Men 5 10 / 49
James Grant Men 5 18 / 49
Ron Castia Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 93 / 99
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)
Mark Volkmann Men 3 17 / 41
Eric Kimbles Men Pro/1/2 37 / 42
Madera County Stage Race - Uphill TT (Mar 13 2010)
Eric Kimbles Men Pro/1/2 19 / 71
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)
Mark Volkmann Men 3 1 / 54
Peter Wood Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 23 / 68
Eric Kimbles Men Pro/1/2 48 / 70
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)
Mark Volkmann Men 3 11 / 53
Peter Wood Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 32 / 70
Eric Kimbles Men Pro/1/2 34 / 63
Central Coast Circuit Race (Mar 13 2010)
Jan Huptych Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 1 / 19
Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Eric Lafranchi Men 3 46 / 83
Duane Coughlan Men 3 76 / 83
Peter Wood Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 65 / 111
>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)
Peter Wood Men 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 35 / 64
Central Coast Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)
Dan Palmer Men 3/4 12 / 61
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)
Eduardo Guerrero Men 4 22 / 50
Hans Gouwens Men 3 22 / 43
Duane Coughlan Men 3 29 / 43
Eric Lafranchi Men 3 31 / 43
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 23 2010)
James Grant Men Cat4/5 B Master 35-99 19 / 33
Jan Huptych Men Master 45-99 5 / 27
Hans Gouwens Men Master 45-99 6 / 27
Eric Lafranchi Men Master 45-99 22 / 27
Ray Carrier Men Cat4/5 A Master 35-99 21 / 34
Scot Mclean Men Cat 5 B 10 / 16
San Bruno Hill Climb (Jan 1 2010)
Eric Lafranchi Men Master 45-99 22 / 34
Busiest Racers
in last months
Christopher Phipps 69
Hans Gouwens 46
Ken Gallardo 45
Greg Mcquaid 40
Alan Roberts 37
Philip Hynes 35
Scot Mclean 34
Ron Castia 32
Holger Steinbach 31
Daniel Quirk 27
Max Thompson 26
Piers Barry 24
Gardie Jackson 23
Jason Grefrath 23
Leila Cavanaugh 22
Corey Scobie 21
Duane Coughlan 21
Lance Haag 20
Brenon Daly 19
Tanya Fredricks 19
Eric Lagier 18
Cj Wolf 17
Oddvar Kaarboe 16
Megan Alderete 16
Neil Bartley 15
Alan Nevin 15
Kyle Ashton 15
Jennifer Wong 15
Jan Weissenberger 15
Dan Palmer 14
Tom Lyons 11
Joe Amon 10
Eric Lafranchi 10
Joel Pennington 8
Irving Arguello 7
James Grant 6
Jan Huptych 6
Peter Wood 6
Aaron Long 6
Chris Lundy 5
Eric Kimbles 5
Arthur Jones 5
Maurice Klein 4
Monica Harris 4
Mark Volkmann 4
Matthew Park 3
Joseph Mendes 3
Simon Knops 2
Bruce Triplett 1
Kyle Klopfer 1
Richard Bolt 1
Daly Brenon 1
Peter Badertscher 1
Ray Carrier 1
Justin Lucke 1
Eduardo Guerrero 1
Giel De nijs 1
Jeff Brooks 1