Log In
 
 
Team Overview: SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creative Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 5 2014)
Patrick Tafoya Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 12
NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)
Patrick Tafoya Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 26 / 43
2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Ronald Reade Men 123 Men Masters 35+ 1 / 23
David Avila Men 123 Men Masters 35+ 8 / 23
Robert Pasco Men 123 Men Masters 35+ 12 / 23
Nick Theobald Men 123 Men Masters 35+ 18 / 23
Ronald Reade Men 123 Men Masters 45-54 3 / 19
Robert Pasco Men 123 Men Masters 45-54 5 / 19
Nick Theobald Men 123 Men Masters 45-54 19 / 19
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)
Jeff Poulsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 22
Old Town Clovis Criterium (Aug 21 2011)
Mark Sasser Men - Masters 40-44 14 / 24
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)
Patrick Tafoya Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 28
Northern California/Nevada Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2011)
Jonathan Laine Men Master 50-54 6 / 16
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Kyle Glerum Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 25 / 31
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)
Ron Reade Masters Men 45+ 7 / 20
Dan Martin Masters Men 35+ 2 / 39
Jonathan Eropkin Masters Men 35+ 21 / 39
Nick Theobald Masters Men 35+ 27 / 39
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)
Ron Reade Masters Men 45+ 17 / 22
Nick Theobald Masters Men 35+ 5 / 40
Jonathan Eropkin Masters Men 35+ 20 / 40
Dan Martin Masters Men 35+ 26 / 40
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)
Ron Reade Masters Men 45+ 11 / 23
Dan Martin Masters Men 35+ 7 / 40
Nick Theobald Masters Men 35+ 17 / 40
Jonathan Eropkin Masters Men 35+ 18 / 40
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)
Ron Reade Masters Men 45+ 20 / 28
Dan Martin Masters Men 35+ 2 / 44
Nick Theobald Masters Men 35+ 23 / 44
Jonathan Eropkin Masters Men 35+ 34 / 44
Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)
Peter Allen Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 2 / 34
Modesto Criterium (May 15 2010)
Jess Raphael Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 30 / 35
Jess Raphael Men Pro/1/2 17 / 19
Jess Raphael Men MR Master 45-99 22 / 26
Sacramento Grand Prix (May 8 2010)
Dylan Clark Men Pro/1/2 22 / 164
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)
Jonathan Eropkin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 54
Nick Theobald Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 25 / 54
Donald Myrah Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 50 / 54
Jan Weissenberger Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 53 / 54
Jonathan Laine Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 5 / 60
Patrick Tafoya Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 20 / 60
1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)
Dylan Clark Men Pro/1/2 Open 14 / 62
Jonathan Eropkin Men Pro/1/2 Open 55 / 62
Jeff Poulsen Men Pro/1/2 Open 62 / 62
John Fairbanks Men Pro/1/2 Open 63 / 62
Nick Theobald Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 50
Jonathan Eropkin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 50
John Fairbanks Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 50
Jeff Poulsen Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 30 / 50
Kyle Glerum Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 41 / 50
Jess Raphael Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 49 / 50
Tony Reid Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 50 / 50
Gregg Betonte Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 1 / 33
Jeff Poulsen Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 33
Tony Reid Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 25 / 33
Jess Raphael Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 33 / 33
Sonora Road Race (May 2 2010)
John Metzger Men 5 Master 35-99 3 / 13
Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)
Jonathan Eropkin Men MR Master 35-39 37 / 55
Jan Weissenberger Men MR Master 35-39 55 / 55
Jonathan Laine Men MR Master 50-99 1 / 52
Gregg Betonte Men MR Master 50-99 3 / 52
Patrick Tafoya Men MR Master 50-99 7 / 52
Tony Reid Men MR Master 50-99 31 / 52
Peter Allen Men MR Master 50-99 40 / 52
Gregg Betonte Men 1/2/3 5 / 109
Dan Martin Men 1/2/3 101 / 109
Jess Raphael Men 1/2/3 104 / 109
Dan Martin Men MR Master 40-99 11 / 67
Nick Theobald Men MR Master 40-99 45 / 67
Kyle Glerum Men MR Master 40-99 49 / 67
Jess Raphael Men MR Master 45-99 54 / 98
Jeff Poulsen Men MR Master 45-99 73 / 98
Michael O'rourke Men MR Master 45-99 91 / 98
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)
Dan Martin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 50
Nick Theobald Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 24 / 50
Kyle Glerum Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 50
Jonathan Eropkin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 30 / 50
Donald Myrah Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 39 / 50
Jan Weissenberger Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 43 / 50
Patrick Tafoya Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 30
Jeff Poulsen Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 28 / 30
Dan Martin Men Cat Pro/1/2 68 / 84
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)
Dan Martin Masters 40+ 7 / 42
Jonathan Eropkin Pro-1-2 Men 55 / 65
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial (Apr 25 2010)
Dan Martin Master 40+ 1 / 45
Jonathan Eropkin Pro-1-2 Men 22 / 67
Slug Cycling Criterium (Apr 24 2010)
Jan Weissenberger Men 1/2/3 Master 35-39 1 / 17
Robert Pasco Men 1/2/3 Master 35-39 3 / 17
Robert Pasco Men Pro/1/2/3 Elite 9 / 15
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)
Dan Martin Master 40+ 1 / 49
Jonathan Eropkin Pro-1-2 Men 19 / 75
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)
Dan Martin Master 40+ 4 / 57
Jonathan Eropkin Pro-1-2 Men 52 / 92
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)
Dan Martin Men Pro/1/2 16 / 88
Jan Weissenberger Men Pro/1/2 69 / 88
Dan Martin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 62
Jan Weissenberger Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 62
Nick Theobald Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35 / 62
Patrick Tafoya Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 67 / 62
Napa River Velo Crazy P-rix (Apr 10 2010)
John Fairbanks Men 2 2 / 6
Tony Reid Men 3/4 Master 45-99 3 / 5
Robert Pasco Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 5
Gregg Betonte Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 1 / 5
Jess Raphael Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 5
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Robert Pasco Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 66
Nick Theobald Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 66
Donald Myrah Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 33 / 66
Kyle Glerum Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 41 / 66
Ronald Reade Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 57 / 66
Dan Martin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 61 / 66
Jonathan Eropkin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 69 / 66
Michael O'rourke Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 2 / 58
Jess Raphael Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 74 / 58
Warnerville Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Jess Raphael Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 32
Peter Allen Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 5 / 32
Patrick Tafoya Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 7 / 32
Robert Pasco Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 9 / 32
Tony Reid Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 17 / 32
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 27 2010)
Nick Theobald Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 25
Jonathan Eropkin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 25
Dan Martin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 25
Robert Pasco Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 25
Kyle Glerum Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 25 / 25
Hanford Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Jonathan Eropkin Men Pro/1 5 / 20
Ronald Reade Men Pro/1 10 / 20
Nick Theobald Men Pro/1 19 / 20
Nick Theobald Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 35
Jonathan Eropkin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 30 / 35
Ronald Reade Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 32 / 35
Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Gregg Betonte Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 1 / 54
Michael O'rourke Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 7 / 54
Jonathan Laine Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 16 / 54
Patrick Tafoya Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 25 / 54
Robert Pasco Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 31 / 54
Tony Reid Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 33 / 54
Jess Raphael Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 39 / 54
Peter Allen Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 44 / 54
Michael O'rourke Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 3 / 94
Jan Weissenberger Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 18 / 94
Robert Pasco Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 21 / 94
Patrick Tafoya Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 73 / 94
John Fairbanks Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 81 / 94
Jan Weissenberger Men Pro/1/2 11 / 66
Robert Pasco Men Pro/1/2 37 / 66
Orosi Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Jonathan Eropkin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 14
Nick Theobald Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 14
Ronald Reade Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 14
Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Michael O'rourke Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 3 / 81
Patrick Tafoya Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 12 / 81
Jonathan Laine Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 23 / 81
Peter Allen Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 29 / 81
Jess Raphael Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 43 / 81
Gregg Betonte Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 70 / 81
Tony Reid Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 99 / 81
John Fairbanks Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 13 / 99
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)
Gregg Betonte Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 4 / 60
Peter Allen Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 7 / 60
Michael O'rourke Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 37 / 60
Tony Reid Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 39 / 60
Jan Weissenberger Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 45
Ronald Reade Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 45
Dan Martin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 45
Jonathan Eropkin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 45
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)
Gregg Betonte Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 4 / 68
Michael O'rourke Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 16 / 68
Jonathan Laine Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 18 / 68
Peter Allen Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 21 / 68
Jess Raphael Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 25 / 68
Tony Reid Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 30 / 68
Dan Martin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 54
Jonathan Eropkin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 54
Ronald Reade Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 54
Jan Weissenberger Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 54
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)
Michael O'rourke Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 2 / 70
Jonathan Laine Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 4 / 70
Peter Allen Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 5 / 70
Gregg Betonte Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 11 / 70
Tony Reid Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 55 / 70
Jess Raphael Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 61 / 70
Jan Weissenberger Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 54
Dan Martin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 54
Jonathan Eropkin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 47 / 54
Ronald Reade Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 50 / 54
Central Coast Circuit Race (Mar 13 2010)
Robert Pasco Men 1/2/3 38 / 40
Robert Pasco Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 5 / 19
Kyle Glerum Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 30
Robert Pasco Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 30
Nick Theobald Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 30
Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Peter Allen Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 1 / 95
Michael O'rourke Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 2 / 95
Tony Reid Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 22 / 95
Jess Raphael Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 59 / 95
Gregg Betonte Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 89 / 95
Jan Weissenberger Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 111
Robert Pasco Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 111
Jonathan Eropkin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 111
Dan Martin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 78 / 111
Nick Theobald Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 82 / 111
Ronald Reade Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 88 / 111
Kyle Glerum Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 89 / 111
>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)
Gregg Betonte Men 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 64
Jan Weissenberger Men 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 64
Michael O'rourke Men 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 64
Patrick Tafoya Men 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 16 / 64
Jonathan Eropkin Men 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 37 / 64
Robert Pasco Men 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 42 / 64
John Fairbanks Men 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 58 / 64
Dan Martin Men 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 62 / 64
Nick Theobald Men 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 66 / 64
Central Coast Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)
Nick Theobald Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 21
Jan Weissenberger Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 21
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2010)
Jonathan Eropkin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 28
Jeff Poulsen Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 25 / 28
Jeff Poulsen Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 28
Jeff Poulsen Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 29 / 28
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)
Dan Martin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 25
Jonathan Eropkin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 25
Nick Theobald Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 25
Jeff Poulsen Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 13 / 25
Jonathan Laine Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 3 / 28
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)
Jonathan Laine Men MR Master 45-99 2 / 46
Jess Raphael Men MR Master 45-99 34 / 46
Jonathan Eropkin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 45
Nick Theobald Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 45
Jeff Poulsen Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35 / 45
Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45-99 2 / 37
Robert Pasco Men Master 45-99 6 / 37
Jess Raphael Men Master 45-99 7 / 37
Tony Reid Men Master 45-99 9 / 37
Patrick Tafoya Men Master 45-99 12 / 37
Jan Weissenberger Men Pro/1/2 1 / 55
John Fairbanks Men Pro/1/2 13 / 55
Michael O'rourke Men Pro/1/2 36 / 55
Jonathan Eropkin Men Pro/1/2 41 / 55
Dan Martin Men Pro/1/2 43 / 55
Nick Theobald Men Pro/1/2 46 / 55
Jan Weissenberger Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 57
Michael O'rourke Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 57
Robert Pasco Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 29 / 57
Tony Reid Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 30 / 57
Peter Allen Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 32 / 57
Jess Raphael Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35 / 57
John Fairbanks Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 39 / 57
Patrick Tafoya Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 46 / 57
Dan Martin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 47 / 57
Jonathan Eropkin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 52 / 57
Nick Theobald Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 53 / 57
San Bruno Hill Climb (Jan 1 2010)
Nick Theobald Men Master 35-99 4 / 33
Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)
Eric Fischer Category 2 Men 28 / 59
Mike Margraf Pro/1 Men 140 / 154
Dan Bryant Masters 35+ 5 / 68
Dan Martin Masters 35+ 9 / 68
Nils Johnson Masters 35+ 12 / 68
Jeff Angermann Masters 35+ 35 / 68
Greg Gambetta Masters 35+ 39 / 68
Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 23 2009)
Mike Margraf Pro/1 Men 83 / 168
Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 22 2009)
Mike Margraf Pro/1 Men 107 / 177
Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race (Jul 21 2009)
Mike Margraf Pro/1 Men 61 / 186
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Dan Bryant Pro 1/2 Men 5 / 62
Mike Margraf Pro 1/2 Men 36 / 62
Sean Passage Pro 1/2 Men 40 / 62
Greg Gambetta Pro 1/2 Men 55 / 62
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)
Dan Bryant Pro 1/2 Men 15 / 89
Mike Margraf Pro 1/2 Men 16 / 89
Greg Gambetta Pro 1/2 Men 23 / 89
Nils Johnson Pro 1/2 Men 34 / 89
Sean Passage Pro 1/2 Men 40 / 89
Eric Fischer Pro 1/2 Men 70 / 89
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)
Nils Johnson Pro 1/2 Men 15 / 89
Sean Passage Pro 1/2 Men 21 / 89
Mike Margraf Pro 1/2 Men 50 / 89
Greg Gambetta Pro 1/2 Men 78 / 89
Dan Bryant Pro 1/2 Men 79 / 89
Eric Fischer Pro 1/2 Men 83 / 89
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)
Dan Bryant Pro Men 1/2 15 / 89
Mike Margraf Pro Men 1/2 21 / 89
Greg Gambetta Pro Men 1/2 41 / 89
Nils Johnson Pro Men 1/2 49 / 89
Eric Fischer Pro Men 1/2 81 / 89
Sean Passage Pro Men 1/2 83 / 89
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)
Eric Fischer Pro 1/2 Men 34 / 107
Dan Bryant Pro 1/2 Men 35 / 107
Dan Martin Pro 1/2 Men 44 / 107
Jonathan Eropkin Pro 1/2 Men 45 / 107
Sean Passage Pro 1/2 Men 51 / 107
Nils Johnson Masters Men 5 / 47
Jonathan Laine Masters Men 43 / 47
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 7 2009)
Nils Johnson Masters Men 8 / 39
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)
Dan Bryant Pro 1/2 Men 45 / 107
Dan Martin Pro 1/2 Men 46 / 107
Jonathan Eropkin Pro 1/2 Men 52 / 107
Sean Passage Pro 1/2 Men 56 / 107
Eric Fischer Pro 1/2 Men 69 / 107
Nils Johnson Masters Men 7 / 49
Jonathan Laine+ Masters Men 23 / 49
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)
Dan Bryant Pro 1/2 Men 33 / 112
Eric Fischer Pro 1/2 Men 42 / 112
Jonathan Eropkin Pro 1/2 Men 53 / 112
Dan Martin Pro 1/2 Men 76 / 112
Sean Passage Pro 1/2 Men 77 / 112
Nils Johnson Masters Men 1 / 60
Jonathan Laine Masters Men 36 / 60
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)
Dan Bryant Pro 1/2 Men 33 / 112
Eric Fischer Pro 1/2 Men 42 / 112
Jonathan Eropkin Pro 1/2 Men 53 / 112
Dan Martin Pro 1/2 Men 76 / 112
Sean Passage Pro 1/2 Men 77 / 112
Nils Johnson Masters Men 1 / 60
Jonathan Laine Masters Men 36 / 60
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue (Jun 3 2009)
Dan Bryant Pro 1/2 Men 28 / 118
Dan Martin Pro 1/2 Men 42 / 118
Sean Passage Pro 1/2 Men 64 / 118
Jonathan Eropkin Pro 1/2 Men 70 / 118
Eric Fischer Pro 1/2 Men 85 / 118
Mike Margraf Pro 1/2 Men 113 / 118
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue (Jun 3 2009)
Dan Bryant Pro 1/2 Men 28 / 118
Dan Martin Pro 1/2 Men 42 / 118
Sean Passage Pro 1/2 Men 64 / 118
Jonathan Eropkin Pro 1/2 Men 70 / 118
Eric Fischer Pro 1/2 Men 85 / 118
Mike Margraf Pro 1/2 Men 113 / 118