Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Mission Cycling Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)
David Mongan Men 4 14 / 51
Jim Haack Men Master 35+ 5 18 / 34
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
S. ryan Greysen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 37
David Mongan Men Cat 4 21 / 78
S. ryan Greysen Men Cat 4 47 / 78
Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)
S. ryan Greysen Men Cat 4 27 / 39
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
David Mongan Men Cat 5 8 / 45
Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)
David Mongan Men Elite 5 Criterium 6 / 28
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)
David Mongan Men Cat 5 19 / 44
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
David Mongan Men Cat 5 2 / 39
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)
David Mongan Men Cat 5 1 / 14
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
David Mongan Men Cat 5 2 / 14
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)
David Mongan Men Cat 5 3 / 13
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)
David Mongan Men Cat 5 2 / 14
Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
David Mongan Men Cat 5 2 / 29
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)
Keith Buckingham Men 45+ Cat 4/5 Master 11 / 28
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)
S. ryan Greysen Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 48
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
David Mongan Men Cat 5 10 / 33
2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
S. ryan Greysen Men CAT 4 Men 27 / 30
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Sophy Lee Women Cat 3 20 / 22
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Michael Betts Men Cat 5 16 / 36
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)
Michael Betts Men Cat 4/5 70 / 75
Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)
Michael Betts Men Cat 5 34 / 47
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)
Robert Halton Men Cat 5 35 / 49
Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Matthew Hough Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 34
Roger Sohn Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 34 / 34
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)
Alec Castellanos Men Cat 5 14 / 25
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)
Jared Hudson Men Cat4/5 14 / 76
Nick Kreeger Men Cat4/5 55 / 76
Roger Sohn Men Cat4/5 70 / 76
Matthew Hough Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 59
Alexander Palmer Men Cat 3 4 / 74
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Roger Sohn Men - 5 32 / 39
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)
Roger Sohn Men Masters 35+ 4-5 23 / 26
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 4 & 5 28 / 39
Roger Sohn Men Cat 4 & 5 39 / 39
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Matthew Hough Men Cat 4/5 35-99 30 / 52
Matthew Hough Men Cat 5 1 / 32
Roger Sohn Men Cat 5 27 / 32
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)
Matthew Hough Men Cat 5 1 / 24
Roger Sohn Men Cat 5 22 / 24
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Alexander Palmer Men Cat 4 2 / 43
Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)
Alexander Palmer Men Cat 4 3 / 85
Roger Sohn Men Cat 5 44 / 48
Central Coast Circuit Races (Jul 2 2011)
Zach Bass Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 10 / 14
Zach Bass Men Cat 5 9 / 16
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Alexander Palmer Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 69
Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)
Zach Bass Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 50
Roger Sohn Men Cat 5 45 / 50
Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Alexander Palmer Men Cat 5 2 / 29
Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)
Steven Oliver Men Cat 4 21 / 33
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)
Steven Oliver Men Cat 4 42 / 42
Josh Cohn Men Cat 5 11 / 11
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Steven Oliver Men Cat 4 14 / 44
Josh Cohn Men Cat 5 8 / 11
Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)
Steven Oliver Men Cat 5 55 / 38
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)
Steven Oliver Men Cat 5 26 / 39
Nathan Skinner Men Cat 5 27 / 39
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)
Michael Gaiman Cat 3 Men 28 / 52
Eugene Kim Cat 4 Men 5 / 39
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)
Michael Gaiman Cat 3 Men 39 / 56
Eugene Kim Cat 4 Men 1 / 41
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)
Michael Gaiman Cat 3 Men 10 / 57
Eugene Kim Cat 4 Men 11 / 41
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)
Michael Gaiman Cat 3 Men 33 / 70
Eugene Kim Cat 4 Men 16 / 48
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)
Jacob Berkman Men 4 8 / 53
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Michael Gaiman Men 3 38 / 48
Eugene Kim Men 4 32 / 59
Joshua Taylor Men 4 61 / 59
Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Joshua Taylor Men 4 12 / 69
Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Michael Gaiman Men 4 45 / 93
Eugene Kim Men 4 48 / 93
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)
Michael Gaiman Men 4 3 / 61
Eugene Kim Men 4 22 / 61
Tony Lopes Men 5 28 / 40
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)
Michael Gaiman Men 4 9 / 69
Eugene Kim Men 4 54 / 69
Tony Lopes Men 5 22 / 45
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)
Eugene Kim Men 4 6 / 71
Michael Gaiman Men 4 10 / 71
Tony Lopes Men 5 31 / 46
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)
Eugene Kim Men 4 15 / 49
Michael Gaiman Men 4 20 / 49
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)
Michael Gaiman Men 4 6 / 50
Eugene Kim Men 4 55 / 50
Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)
Michael Gaiman Men 5 2 / 49
Eugene Kim Men 5 6 / 49
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 23 2010)
Tony Lopes Men Cat4/5 B Master 35-99 23 / 33
Eugene Kim Men Cat 5 A 10 / 54
Joshua Taylor Men Cat 5 A 11 / 54
Marcel Appelman Men Cat4/5 A Master 35-99 5 / 34
Derek Crevo Men Cat4/5 A Master 35-99 33 / 34
San Bruno Hill Climb (Jan 1 2010)
Michael Gaiman Men 5 6 / 38
Marcel Appelman Men 5 9 / 38
Eugene Kim Men 5 12 / 38
Joshua Taylor Men 5 22 / 38