Log In

Team Overview: Rio Strada Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Modesto Road Race (May 17 2015)

Randy Farrens Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
Jason Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Ron Rouse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
Steve Mcclelland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Nick Roberti Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
Derek Novaes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 36
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 4/5 6 / 30
Spencer Fields Men Cat 4/5 19 / 30
Joseph Griffith Men Cat 3 6 / 24
Nicholas Caster Men Cat 3 19 / 24

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 16 2015)

Mark Castillo Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 27
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 4 16 / 33
Steve Mcclelland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Jason Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 10 2015)

Paul Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 32
Joseph Griffith Men Cat 2/3 25 / 41
Paul Mitchell Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 35
Ronald Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 35
Joseph Griffith Men Cat 3/4 6 / 31
Paul Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 22 / 31
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3/4 31 / 31

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Kathy Bertram Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 3 2015)

Joseph Griffith Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 66
Joshua Tipton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 66
Ron Rouse Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 66
Meghan Gilroy Women Cat 4 2 / 19
Kimberly Scheiman Women Cat 4 9 / 19
Amber Pearson Women Cat 4 13 / 19
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 14 / 19
Jennifer Marchini Women Cat 4 16 / 19
Angie Platis Women Cat 4 18 / 19
John Lane Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 70
Ronald Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 70
Madeline Finch Women Cat 3 7 / 18
Katie Stonebraker Women Cat 3 11 / 18
Kelly Miller Women Cat 3 13 / 18
Ron Rouse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 63
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 63
Rob Cady Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 63
Steve Mcclelland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 63
Nick Roberti Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 63
Paul Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 63
Derek Novaes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 63
Chris Dawson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 63
John Lane Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 60 / 63
Madeline Finch Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Katie Stonebraker Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Kelly Miller Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Kathy Bertram Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Mike Munoz Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 16 / 40
Jeff Farley Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 19 / 40
Andrew Battistessa Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 22 / 40
Joseph Griffith Men Cat 3 6 / 38
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 3 23 / 38
Chris Dawson Men Cat 3 26 / 38
Jason Allen Men Cat 3 28 / 38
Nicholas Caster Men Cat 3 30 / 38
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 3 33 / 38
David Wieland Men Cat 3 35 / 38
Nick Roberti Men Cat 3 36 / 38
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3 37 / 38
Paul Mitchell Men Cat 3 37 / 38
Alexander Lopez Men Cat 5 12 / 25
Justin Treon Men Cat 5 20 / 25
Tien Purser Men Cat 5 21 / 25
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 4 13 / 42
Spencer Fields Men Cat 4 31 / 42
Matt Keating Men Cat 4 34 / 42
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4 37 / 42
Jeremy Loeb Men Cat 4 40 / 42
Wesley Miyamura Men Junior 13-18 Open 6 / 19
Adam Starr Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 2 / 47
Alexander Lopez Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 21 / 47
Greg Price Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 32 / 47
Mark Castillo Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 37 / 47
Scott Gelbke Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 39 / 47
Matthew Axford Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 43 / 47
Mike Munoz Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 44 / 47

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 2 2015)

Joseph Griffith Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 44
David Wieland Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 44
Nicholas Caster Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 44
Joshua Tipton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 42 / 44
Kimberly Scheiman Women Cat 4 5 / 25
Meghan Gilroy Women Cat 4 8 / 25
Amber Pearson Women Cat 4 16 / 25
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 17 / 25
Rexanne Hughes Women Cat 4 18 / 25
Barbara Toribio Women Cat 4 19 / 25
Jennifer Marchini Women Cat 4 20 / 25
Angie Platis Women Cat 4 22 / 25
Nancy Fairbanks Women Cat 4 23 / 25
Carrie Lo Women Cat 4 24 / 25
Rob Cady Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 67
David Wieland Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 67
Ronald Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 66 / 67
Katie Stonebraker Women Cat 3 6 / 18
Madeline Finch Women Cat 3 7 / 18
Kelly Miller Women Cat 3 9 / 18
Jill Fox Women Cat 3 17 / 18
Ron Rouse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 49
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 49
Rob Cady Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 49
Paul Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 49
Nick Roberti Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 49
John Lane Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 49
Steve Mcclelland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 49
Chris Dawson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 49
Derek Novaes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 49
Madeline Finch Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Kelly Miller Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Katie Stonebraker Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Jeff Farley Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 36
Mike Munoz Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 16 / 36
Andrew Battistessa Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 36
Michael Prue Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 35 / 36
Justin Treon Men Cat 5 5 / 26
Alexander Lopez Men Cat 5 11 / 26
Michael Prue Men Cat 5 13 / 26
Tien Purser Men Cat 5 14 / 26
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 7 / 42
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 4 14 / 42
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4 38 / 42
Jeremy Loeb Men Cat 4 40 / 42
Adam Starr Men Cat 4 41 / 42
Wesley Miyamura Men Junior 13-18 Open 6 / 20
Jason A. smith Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 1 / 49
Adam Starr Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 4 / 49
Tien Purser Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 21 / 49
Greg Price Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 32 / 49
Alexander Lopez Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 34 / 49
Jeff Farley Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 39 / 49
Scott Gelbke Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 41 / 49
Andrew Battistessa Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 45 / 49
Mark Castillo Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 46 / 49
Mike Munoz Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 47 / 49

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Geoff Black Men Master 35+ Cat 4 13 / 37
Meghan Gilroy Women Cat 4 2 / 30
Amber Pearson Women Cat 4 15 / 30
Madeline Finch Women Cat 3 7 / 12
Kathy Bertram Women Cat 3 12 / 12
Wesley Miyamura Men Junior 17-18 3 / 12

Budweiser Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 26 2015)

Joseph Griffith Men CAT 3 17 / 31
Joshua Tipton Men CAT 3 18 / 31

Clovis Hills Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Joseph Griffith Men CAT 3/4 1 / 19
Joshua Tipton Men CAT 3/4 8 / 19
Joseph Griffith Men PRO 1/2/3 10 / 37
Joshua Tipton Men PRO 1/2/3 23 / 37

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Kimberly Scheiman Women Cat 3/4 14 / 19
Kelly Miller Women Cat 3/4 19 / 19
Kelly Miller Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 23
Paul Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 41
Nick Roberti Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 41
Jeff Farley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 41
Joseph Griffith Men Cat 2/3 7 / 56
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 2/3 40 / 56
Nick Roberti Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 71
Ronald Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 71
Paul Mitchell Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 71
Jeff Farley Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 49 / 71
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 2 / 48
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 4 11 / 48
Spencer Fields Men Cat 4 37 / 48
Joseph Griffith Men Cat 3/4 6 / 53
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 3/4 19 / 53
Spencer Fields Men Cat 3/4 41 / 53
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 3/4 43 / 53
Paul Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 46 / 53
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3/4 50 / 53

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 12 2015)

Angie Platis Women Cat 4 15 / 15

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 12 2015)

Angie Platis Women Cat 4 15 / 15

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Angie Platis Women Cat 4 12 / 15

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Amber Pearson Women Cat 4 7 / 10
Joseph Griffith Men Cat 3 23 / 41

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Madeline Finch Women Master 55-59 Open 2 / 11
Meghan Gilroy Women Cat 3/4 5 / 19
Amber Pearson Women Cat 3/4 15 / 19
Jason A. smith Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 48
Scott Gelbke Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 28 / 48
Greg Price Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 33 / 48
Jeff Farley Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 34 / 48
Nick Roberti Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 42 / 55
Steve Mcclelland Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 70
Joseph Griffith Men Cat 3/4 5 / 47
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 3/4 7 / 47
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 3/4 34 / 47
Angie Platis Women Master 45-49 Open 13 / 14

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

Greg Price Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 25

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Wesley Miyamura Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 26 / 28
Scott Gelbke Men Master 35+ Cat 4 30 / 63
Jeff Farley Men Master 35+ Cat 4 35 / 63
Madeline Finch Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 22
Dave Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 4 13 / 58
Andrew Battistessa Men Master 45+ Cat 4 18 / 58
Mike Munoz Men Master 45+ Cat 4 56 / 58
Meghan Gilroy Women Cat 4 9 / 40
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 35 / 40
Angie Platis Women Cat 4 36 / 40
Joseph Griffith Men Cat 3 5 / 72
David Wieland Men Cat 3 32 / 72
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 3 61 / 72
Jason Allen Men Cat 3 67 / 72
Justin Treon Men Cat 5 25 / 61
Adam Starr Men Cat 4 62 / 74
Craig Martin Men Cat 4 65 / 74
Jeremy Loeb Men Cat 4 71 / 74
Steve Mcclelland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 70
Chris Dawson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 70
Derek Novaes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 70
John Lane Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 70
Tait Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 59 / 70
Nick Roberti Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 70
Ron Rouse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 70

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Jason A. smith Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 48
Greg Price Men Master 35+ Cat 4 29 / 48
Scott Gelbke Men Master 35+ Cat 4 36 / 48
Andrew Battistessa Men Master 35+ Cat 4 37 / 48
Jeff Farley Men Master 35+ Cat 4 39 / 48
Mark Castillo Men Master 35+ Cat 4 42 / 48
Randy Farrens Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Meghan Gilroy Women Cat 4 5 / 24
Rexanne Hughes Women Cat 4 9 / 24
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 11 / 24
Angie Platis Women Cat 4 16 / 24
Jennifer Marchini Women Cat 4 22 / 24
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 56
Madeline Finch Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 21
Katie Stonebraker Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 21
Kelly Miller Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 21
Joseph Griffith Men Cat 3 9 / 47
David Wieland Men Cat 3 10 / 47
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 3 23 / 47
Chris Dawson Men Cat 3 42 / 47
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 7 / 50
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 4 12 / 50
Adam Starr Men Cat 4 42 / 50
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4 43 / 50
Paul Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 49
John Lane Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 49
Steve Mcclelland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 49
Chris Dawson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 49
Rob Cady Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 49
Derek Novaes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 49
Ron Rouse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 49
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 49

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Madeline Finch Women Cat 3/4 9 / 61
Kelly Miller Women Cat 3/4 25 / 61
Amber Pearson Women Cat 3/4 32 / 61
Madeline Finch Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 37
Kelly Miller Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 37
Paul Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 67
Nick Roberti Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 25 / 67
Paul Mitchell Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 76
Ronald Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 76
Nick Roberti Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 75 / 76
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 8 / 67
Craig Martin Men Cat 4 65 / 67

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Joshua Tipton Men Cat 3 26 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Joshua Tipton Men Cat 3 15 / 41

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Joseph Griffith Men Cat 3 38 / 47
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 3 42 / 47
Spencer Fields Men Cat 4 7 / 28

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Joshua Tipton Men Cat 3 10 / 47
Joseph Griffith Men Cat 3 43 / 47
Spencer Fields Men Cat 5 26 / 28

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Mike Munoz Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 48
Carrie Lo Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 47 / 48
Carrie Lo Women Cat 4 3 / 30
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 21 / 30
Joseph Griffith Men Cat 3 5 / 35
Paul Mitchell Men Cat 3 11 / 35
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 3 19 / 35
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 10 / 50
Madeline Finch Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Jeff Farley Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 25 / 39
Wesley Miyamura Men Category 3-4 55 / 56
Spencer Fields Men Category 3-4 56 / 56

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Jeff Farley Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 16 / 46
Angie Platis Women Category 3-4 32 / 33
Spencer Fields Men Category 3-4 46 / 60
Wesley Miyamura Men Category 3-4 49 / 60

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Jeff Farley Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 18 / 42
Wesley Miyamura Men Category 3-4 57 / 64
Spencer Fields Men Category 3-4 59 / 64

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Jeff Farley Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 36 / 52
Wesley Miyamura Men Category 3-4 62 / 74
Spencer Fields Men Category 3-4 63 / 74

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Wesley Miyamura Men Category 3-4 38 / 75
Spencer Fields Men Category 3-4 67 / 75

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 22 2015)

Mark Castillo Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 13

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Joseph Griffith Men Collegiate A 14 / 27
Joseph Griffith Men Elite Open 3/4 6 / 30

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Kelly Miller Women Cat 4 10 / 45
Meghan Gilroy Women Cat 4 11 / 45
Angie Platis Women Cat 4 40 / 45
Madeline Finch Women Cat 3 10 / 29
Kathy Bertram Women Cat 3 18 / 29
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 4 26 / 71
Spencer Fields Men Cat 4 40 / 71
Matt Keating Men Cat 4 51 / 71
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 51 / 71
Jason A. smith Men Master 35+ Cat 4 9 / 70
Andrew Battistessa Men Master 35+ Cat 4 17 / 70
Greg Price Men Master 35+ Cat 4 39 / 70
Mike Munoz Men Master 35+ Cat 4 46 / 70
Scott Gelbke Men Master 35+ Cat 4 69 / 70
Paul Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 84
Nick Roberti Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 84
Chris Dawson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 84
John Lane Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 84
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 84
Ron Rouse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 75 / 84
Steve Mcclelland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 79 / 84
Derek Novaes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 81 / 84

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Joseph Griffith Men Collegiate A 16 / 26

The ICE Sportswear Criterium (Feb 15 2015)

Joseph Griffith Men Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 58
Joseph Griffith Men Collegiate Open Cat A 12 / 19

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 15 2015)

Kelly Miller Women Cat 4 1 / 19
Meghan Gilroy Women Cat 4 6 / 19
Barbara Toribio Women Cat 4 15 / 19
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 17 / 19
Angie Platis Women Cat 4 19 / 19
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 2 10 / 29
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 4 5 / 48
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 25 / 48
Craig Martin Men Cat 4 32 / 48
Spencer Fields Men Cat 4 43 / 48

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 14 2015)

Paul Mitchell Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 1 / 64
Jason A. smith Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 3 / 64
Jeff Farley Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 23 / 64
Greg Price Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 28 / 64
Mike Munoz Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 43 / 64
Chris Dawson Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 45 / 64
Nick Roberti Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 50 / 64
Ronald Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 63 / 64
Madeline Finch Women Open Cat 3 3 / 20
Katie Stonebraker Women Open Cat 3 6 / 20
Jill Fox Women Open Cat 3 16 / 20
Joshua Tipton Men Open Cat 3 8 / 41
Paul Mitchell Men Open Cat 3 19 / 41
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 16 / 69
Kelly Miller Women Open Cat 4 2 / 38
Amber Pearson Women Open Cat 4 21 / 38
Meghan Gilroy Women Open Cat 4 22 / 38
Mandy Hauck Women Open Cat 4 26 / 38
Karen Munoz Women Open Cat 4 29 / 38
Nancy Fairbanks Women Open Cat 4 32 / 38
Madeline Finch Women Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 18
Katie Stonebraker Women Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 18
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 55
Rob Cady Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 24 / 55
Nick Roberti Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 29 / 55
Derek Novaes Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 39 / 55
Chris Dawson Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 48 / 55
Ron Rouse Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 53 / 55
Joshua Tipton Men Open Cat2/3 24 / 59
Adam Starr Men Open Cat 4 7 / 56
Jeff Farley Men Open Cat 4 9 / 56
Cesar Perez Men Open Cat 4 11 / 56
Wesley Miyamura Men Open Cat 4 16 / 56
Spencer Fields Men Open Cat 4 23 / 56
Craig Martin Men Open Cat 4 24 / 56
Jason A. smith Men Open Cat 4 26 / 56
Jeremy Loeb Men Open Cat 4 27 / 56
Scott Gelbke Men Open Cat 4 38 / 56

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Angie Platis Women Cat 4 8 / 8

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 8 2015)

Amber Pearson Women Cat 3/4 9 / 19
Paul Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 33
Paul Mitchell Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 16

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 7 2015)

Nick Roberti Men Master 35+ Cat 3 12 / 29
Steve Mcclelland Men Master 35+ Cat 3 21 / 29
Spencer Fields Men Cat 4 12 / 32
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 4 18 / 32
Matt Keating Men Cat 4 20 / 32
Jeremy Loeb Men Cat 4 24 / 32
Geoff Black Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 16
Meghan Gilroy Women Cat3/4 1 / 2

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Cesar Perez Men Cat 4 6 / 66
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 17 / 66
Matt Keating Men Cat 4 18 / 66
Jeff Farley Men Cat 4 30 / 66
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 4 37 / 66
Craig Martin Men Cat 4 43 / 66
Kelly Miller Women Cat 4 3 / 24
Carrie Lo Women Cat 4 7 / 24
Rexanne Hughes Women Cat 4 14 / 24
Annie Darst Women Cat 4 21 / 24
Meghan Gilroy Women Cat 4 23 / 24
Madeline Finch Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Madeline Finch Women Cat 3 8 / 9
Wesley Miyamura Juniors 13-18 Open 12 / 42
Jason A. smith Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 55
Jeff Farley Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 55
Greg Price Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 38 / 55
Andrew Battistessa Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 40 / 55
Mike Munoz Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 41 / 55
Scott Gelbke Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 53 / 55
Yutch Cowhie Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 63
Jason Allen Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 63
Steve Mcclelland Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 63
Nick Roberti Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 63
Nick Roberti Men Cat 3 24 / 54
Joseph Griffith Men Cat 3 37 / 54
Jason Allen Men Cat 3 49 / 54
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3 50 / 54
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 3 51 / 54
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 3 61 / 54

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Joshua Tipton Men Cat 4 2 / 15
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 14 / 15
Derek Novaes Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 28
Nick Roberti Men Cat 3 4 / 20
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 3 14 / 20
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3 15 / 20

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Ronald Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 28

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)

Julien Dufresne Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 26 / 34
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 23 / 26

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 30 2014)

Geoff Black Men Master 35+ Cat 5 1 / 1

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Nick Roberti Men Master 45+ 3/4 6 / 39
Joshua Tipton Men 4 5 / 32
Joshua Tipton Men 3/4 18 / 39
Paul Mitchell Men 3/4 36 / 39
Ronald Johnson Men 3/4 37 / 39
Nick Roberti Men 3/4 38 / 39
Ronald Johnson Men Master 35+ 3/4 3 / 46
Paul Mitchell Men Master 35+ 3/4 43 / 46
Nick Roberti Men Master 35+ 3/4 44 / 46

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 24 2014)

Greg Price Men Master 35+ 4/5 7 / 15

Red Kite Omnium Event #12-Tempus Fugit Summer ITT (Aug 24 2014)

Ronald Johnson Men Master 35+ 3/4 4 / 6

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Dave Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 4 37 / 44
Derek Novaes Men Master 35+ Cat 4 42 / 44
Geoff Black Men Master 35+ Cat 5 10 / 34
Ron Rouse Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 32
Joshua Tipton Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 32
Chris Dawson Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 32
Nicholas Caster Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 32
Adam Starr Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 32
Paul Mitchell Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 32
Nick Roberti Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 32
Kelly Miller Women Cat 4 15 / 20
Nancy Fairbanks Women Cat 4 17 / 20
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 12 / 51
Madeline Finch Women Master 30+ 4 / 13
Kathy Bertram Women Master 30+ 10 / 13

Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Ronald Johnson Men 3/4 44 / 54
Ronald Johnson Men Master 35+ 3/4 3 / 33
Oliver Weiss Men Master 35+ 3/4 21 / 33

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Paul Mitchell Men 3 25 / 49
Hugh Janney Men Master 60-64 4 / 14

Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 7 / 23
Julien Dufresne Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 13 / 23
Ronald Johnson Men 3 9 / 28
Joshua Tipton Men 4/5 8 / 45
Cesar Perez Men 4/5 29 / 45

The Mighty Tour de Nez - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Matt Keating Men Cat 4-5 13 / 19

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Circuit Race (Aug 10 2014)

Matt Keating Men Cat 4-5 11 / 22

The Mighty Tour de Nez - TT (Aug 10 2014)

Matt Keating Men Cat 4-5 13 / 19

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Matthew Axford Men 4 2 / 35
Joshua Tipton Men 4 5 / 35
Paul Mitchell Men 3 16 / 49
Derek Novaes Men Master 35+ 4 3 / 39
Andrew Battistessa Men Master 35+ 4 15 / 39
Greg Price Men Master 35+ 4 24 / 39
Scott Gelbke Men Master 35+ 4 29 / 39
Jason A. smith Men Master 35+ 4 30 / 39
Kelly Miller Women 4 20 / 29
Nancy Fairbanks Women 4 21 / 29
Janice Duis Women 4 25 / 29
Tait Smith Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 4 / 54
Ron Rouse Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 16 / 54
Nick Roberti Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 17 / 54
Madeline Finch Women Master 30+ 8 / 22
Kathy Bertram Women Master 30+ 9 / 22
Hugh Janney Men Master 55+ 36 / 40
Geoff Black Men Master 35+ 5 4 / 6

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Matt Keating Men Cat 4-5 19 / 37

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Kathy Bertram Women Master 35+ 3 / 4
David Wieland Men 3 33 / 41

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 28

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Tait Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 45
Nick Roberti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 45
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 27 / 45
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 45
Ron Rouse Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 39 / 45
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 3 46 / 60
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 4 9 / 78
Nick Roberti Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 41

Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)

Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 10

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 13 2014)

Andrew Battistessa Men Cat 4/5 45 + 9 / 21
Dave Smith Men Cat 4/5 45 + 17 / 21
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 4/5 Open 11 / 34
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 1/2/3 45 + 6 / 23
Tait Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 45 + 18 / 23
Katie Stonebraker Women Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 12
Andrew Battistessa Men Cat 4/5 35 + 14 / 29
Scott Gelbke Men Cat 4/5 35 + 20 / 29
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4/5 35 + 27 / 29

Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 46
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3/4 35 / 49

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Andrew Battistessa Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 17 / 37
Madeline Finch Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 14
Jill Fox Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 14
Tait Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 56
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 56
Chris Dawson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 56
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 56
Ron Rouse Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 40 / 56
Christopher Husing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 53 / 56
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 8 / 38
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 4 27 / 38
David Wieland Men Cat 3 21 / 31
Kelly Miller Women Cat 4 3 / 22
Jason A. smith Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 12 / 27
Scott Gelbke Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 27
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 18 / 27
Greg Price Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 27
Brian Renyer Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 27

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Angie Platis Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 3

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jun 22 2014)

Hugh Janney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 7
Janice Duis Women Cat 4 Open - 4 / 5
Angie Platis Women Cat 4 Open - 5 / 5

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jun 22 2014)

Angie Platis Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 3
Matt Keating Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 22 / 29

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Scott Gelbke Men Cat 4 30 / 42

Little City Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Angie Platis Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 3
Matt Keating Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 21 / 29

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2014)

Angie Platis Women Cat 4 - 4 / 4
Hugh Janney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 7 / 9

54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)

Madeline Finch Women Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Nancy Fairbanks Women Cat 3/4 12 / 15
Chris Dawson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 21
Sean Gilson Men Cat 3/4 43 / 56
Richard Bradley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 27

Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Madeline Finch Women Cat 3/4 6 / 18
Kelly Miller Women Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Rexanne Hughes Women Cat 3/4 11 / 18
Jill Fox Women Cat 3/4 12 / 18
Katie Stonebraker Women Cat 3/4 16 / 18
Nancy Fairbanks Women Cat 3/4 17 / 18
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 23
Scott Gelbke Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 23
Greg Price Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 23
Tait Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 38
Richard Bradley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 38
Nick Roberti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 38
Tait Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 35
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 35
Ron Rouse Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 35
Nick Roberti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 27 / 35
Chris Dawson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 35
Christopher Husing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 35
Sean Gilson Men Cat 3/4 41 / 70
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 3/4 62 / 70

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 38 / 39
David Wieland Men Cat 3/4 8 / 52
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3/4 19 / 52
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 10 / 46

Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)

Greg Price Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ (30 Kilometers) 5 / 8

Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)

Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 30
Tait Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 26

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)

Yutch Cowhie Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 23 / 41
Yutch Cowhie Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 35-99 3 / 26

Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)

Kelly Miller Women Cat 4 13 / 16

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)

Angie Platis Women 4 Criterium 2 / 12
Janice Duis Women 4 Criterium 3 / 12
Nancy Fairbanks Women 4 Criterium 4 / 12
Karen Munoz Women 4 Criterium 6 / 12
Rexanne Hughes Women 4 Criterium 8 / 12
Kelly Miller Women 4 Criterium 11 / 12
Cesar Perez Men Elite 4 Criterium 7 / 81
Brian Renyer Men Elite 4 Criterium 13 / 81
Scott Gelbke Men Elite 4 Criterium 39 / 81
Greg Price Men Elite 4 Criterium 56 / 81
Matt Keating Men Elite 4 Criterium 81 / 81
Ronald Johnson Men Elite 3 Criterium 9 / 43
Chris Dawson Men Elite 3 Criterium 21 / 43
Katie Stonebraker Women 3 Criterium 4 / 15
Kathy Bertram Women 3 Criterium 13 / 15
Jill Fox Women 3 Criterium 14 / 15
Madeline Finch Women 3 Criterium 15 / 15
Tait Smith Men 45+ 123 Criterium 5 / 46
Nick Roberti Men 45+ 123 Criterium 15 / 46
Yutch Cowhie Men 45+ 123 Criterium 20 / 46
Christopher Husing Men 45+ 123 Criterium 44 / 46
Tait Smith Men 35+ 123 Criterium 14 / 44
Katie Stonebraker Women P123 Criterium 19 / 23
Nick Roberti Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 1 / 66
Yutch Cowhie Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 4 / 66
Derek Novaes Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 19 / 66
Brian Renyer Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 23 / 66
Ronald Johnson Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 37 / 66
Oliver Weiss Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 43 / 66
Chris Dawson Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 59 / 66

Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)

Joshua Tipton Men Cat 4/5 13 / 45
Brian Renyer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 40
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 40
Greg Price Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 40
Andrew Battistessa Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 40
Scott Gelbke Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 39 / 40

Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 42
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 25
Steve Mcclelland Men Master 45+ 7 / 27

Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)

Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 33
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3/4 13 / 40

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Hugh Janney Men Cat 4 Masters 55+ 22 / 25
Madeline Finch Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 13

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)

Patrick Mcclelland Men Open Junior 9-12 4 / 4
Brian Renyer Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 11 / 64
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 14 / 64
Craig Martin Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 25 / 64
Matt Idler Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 29 / 64
Scott Gelbke Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 35 / 64
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 38 / 64
Sean Gilson Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 46 / 64
Greg Price Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 47 / 64
Adam Starr Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 57 / 64
Jeremy Loeb Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 61 / 64
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 64 / 64
Hugh Janney Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 17 / 54
Andrew Battistessa Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 20 / 54
Dave Smith Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 31 / 54
Madeline Finch Women Cat 3 7 / 17
Katie Stonebraker Women Cat 3 11 / 17
Kathy Bertram Women Cat 3 16 / 17
Jill Fox Women Cat 3 17 / 17
Richard Bradley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 54 / 60
Nick Roberti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 52
Tait Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 52
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 52
Chris Dawson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 52
Christopher Husing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 52
Ron Rouse Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 42 / 52
Jeremy Loeb Men Cat 5 9 / 16
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 4 11 / 43
Eugene Stevenson Men Cat 4 20 / 43
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 21 / 43
Trevor Johnston Men Cat 4 40 / 43
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3 4 / 28
David Wieland Men Cat 3 6 / 28
Nicholas Caster Men Cat 3 19 / 28
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3 24 / 28
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 3 26 / 28
Kelly Miller Women Cat 4 1 / 14
Nancy Fairbanks Women Cat 4 7 / 14
Angie Platis Women Cat 4 8 / 14
Rexanne Hughes Women Cat 4 10 / 14
Carrie Lo Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 13 / 14

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)

Brady Novaes Men Open Junior 9-12 8 / 9
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 9 / 68
Sean Gilson Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 11 / 68
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 14 / 68
Jason Smith Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 25 / 68
Craig Martin Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 27 / 68
Brian Renyer Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 41 / 68
Adam Starr Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 42 / 68
Scott Gelbke Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 44 / 68
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 47 / 68
Greg Price Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 49 / 68
Jeremy Loeb Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 50 / 68
Matt Idler Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 60 / 68
Hugh Janney Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 52
Andrew Battistessa Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 22 / 52
Katie Stonebraker Women Cat 3 11 / 16
Richard Bradley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 56
Nick Roberti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 48
Christopher Husing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 48
Tait Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 48
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 48
Chris Dawson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 48
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 48
Katie Stonebraker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 44 / 48
Ron Rouse Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 45 / 48
Jeremy Loeb Men Cat 5 11 / 21
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 11 / 45
Sean Gilson Men Cat 4 13 / 45
Craig Martin Men Cat 4 14 / 45
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4 35 / 45
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 4 38 / 45
Trevor Johnston Men Cat 4 41 / 45
Matt Keating Men Cat 4 44 / 45
David Wieland Men Cat 3 6 / 30
Nicholas Caster Men Cat 3 15 / 30
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3 17 / 30
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3 26 / 30
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 3 28 / 30
Rexanne Hughes Women Cat 4 1 / 15
Carrie Lo Women Cat 4 2 / 15
Kelly Miller Women Cat 4 4 / 15
Nancy Fairbanks Women Cat 4 5 / 15
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 7 / 15
Janice Duis Women Cat 4 8 / 15
Angie Platis Women Cat 4 13 / 15

El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 27 2014)

Nick Roberti Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 40
Paul Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 40
Madeline Finch Women Cat 3 1 / 6
Nick Roberti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 31 / 35
Janice Duis Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Nancy Fairbanks Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Rexanne Hughes Women Cat 4 6 / 9
Kelly Miller Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Angie Platis Women Cat 4 8 / 9
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 9 / 9
David Wieland Men Cat 4 1 / 29
Nicholas Caster Men Cat 4 16 / 29
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 17 / 29
Matt Keating Men Cat 4 18 / 29
Craig Martin Men Cat 4 23 / 29
Andrew Battistessa Men Cat 4 29 / 29

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Madeline Finch Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 24
Jill Fox Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 24
Trevor Johnston Men Cat 4 58 / 59
Carrie Lo Women Cat 4 8 / 24
Matt Idler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 44
Brian Renyer Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 24 / 44
Hugh Janney Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 46 / 47

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Brian Renyer Men Cat 4 24 / 25
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 25 / 32

Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Nick Roberti Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 31 / 36
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 45
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 45
Paul Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 45
Madeline Finch Women Cat 3 15 / 22
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3/4 9 / 53
Matthew Axford Men Cat 3/4 16 / 53
Paul Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 26 / 53
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3/4 42 / 53
Nick Roberti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 40
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 2 / 40
Trevor Johnston Men Cat 4 26 / 40
Hugh Janney Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 11
Carrie Lo Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 10 / 13

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Paul Mitchell Men Cat 3 22 / 27
Matt Idler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 31

UC Davis Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Joshua Tipton Men Cat 4/5 9 / 59
Matt Keating Men Cat 4/5 18 / 59
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4/5 19 / 59

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Breana Hill Women Cat 3 9 / 13
Paul Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 15 / 91
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3/4 36 / 91
Cesar Perez Men Cat 3/4 72 / 91
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 3/4 79 / 91
Chris Dawson Men Cat 3/4 91 / 91
Madeline Finch Women Master 35+ 4 / 10
Brian Renyer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 67
Matt Idler Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 67
Andrew Battistessa Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 67
Jason Smith Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 41 / 67
Greg Price Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 46 / 67
Dave Smith Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 51 / 67
Scott Gelbke Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 66 / 67
Carrie Lo Women Cat 4 4 / 20
Annie Clark Women Cat 4 15 / 20

Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Angie Platis Women Cat 3/4 28 / 28
Trevor Johnston Men Cat 4 22 / 33
Craig Martin Men Cat 4 29 / 33

Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)

Angie Platis Women Cat 3/4 23 / 24
Craig Martin Men Cat 4 28 / 32

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Angie Platis Women Cat 3/4 24 / 24
Craig Martin Men Cat 4 27 / 32

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Angie Platis Women Cat 3/4 28 / 28
Craig Martin Men Cat 4 23 / 36
Trevor Johnston Men Cat 4 31 / 36

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Madeline Finch Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 11
Nick Roberti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 71
John Lane Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 71
Chris Dawson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 39 / 71
Tait Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 51 / 71
Christopher Husing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 57 / 71
Ron Rouse Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 65 / 71
Jeremy Loeb Men Cat 5 25 / 64
Adam Starr Men Cat 5 41 / 64
Hugh Janney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 13 / 18
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 4 2 / 58
Eugene Stevenson Men Cat 4 12 / 58
Craig Martin Men Cat 4 21 / 58
Trevor Johnston Men Cat 4 47 / 58
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3 20 / 50
Carrie Lo Women Cat 4 13 / 56
Kelly Miller Women Cat 4 38 / 56
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 45 / 56
Angie Platis Women Cat 4 46 / 56
Matt Idler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 32 / 62
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 42 / 62
Brian Renyer Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 46 / 62
Scott Gelbke Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 51 / 62
Greg Price Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 57 / 62
Lonny Morgan Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 62 / 62
Breana Hill Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 35
Kathy Bertram Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 35

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Nick Roberti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 52
Chris Dawson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 52
Christopher Husing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 32 / 52
Tait Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 38 / 52
Ron Rouse Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 46 / 52
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 47 / 52
John Lane Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 48 / 52
Jeremy Loeb Men Cat 5 28 / 54
Adam Starr Men Cat 5 40 / 54
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 4 17 / 54
Matt Keating Men Cat 4 37 / 54
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 38 / 54
Trevor Johnston Men Cat 4 41 / 54
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3 9 / 42
Chris Dawson Men Cat 3 30 / 42
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3 38 / 42
Carrie Lo Women Cat 4 7 / 22
Kelly Miller Women Cat 4 8 / 22
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 19 / 22
Angie Platis Women Cat 4 21 / 22
Brian Renyer Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 54
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 19 / 54
Jason Smith Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 34 / 54
Madeline Finch Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Katie Stonebraker Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Breana Hill Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 27

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Kathy Bertram Women Cat 3 19 / 24
Angie Platis Women Master 35+ 14 / 14

Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Nick Roberti Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 44
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 59
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 59
Paul Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 51 / 59
Madeline Finch Women Cat 3 3 / 11
Breana Hill Women Cat 3 10 / 11
David Wieland Men Cat 3/4 7 / 58
Paul Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 14 / 58
Matthew Axford Men Cat 3/4 20 / 58
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3/4 23 / 58
Craig Martin Men Cat 3/4 35 / 58
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3/4 52 / 58
Nick Roberti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 42
Matt Keating Men Cat 5 1 / 40
David Wieland Men Cat 4 8 / 56
Craig Martin Men Cat 4 31 / 56
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 33 / 56
Rexanne Hughes Women Cat 4 15 / 23

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Kathy Bertram Women Cat 3 20 / 23
Angie Platis Women Master 35+ 12 / 14

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Kathy Bertram Women Cat 3 23 / 24
Angie Platis Women Master 35+ 14 / 14

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)

Joshua Tipton Men Cat 4 15 / 26
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4 25 / 26

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Madeline Finch Women Cat 3 5 / 36
Breana Hill Women Cat 3 22 / 36
Kathy Bertram Women Cat 3 23 / 36
Tait Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 73 / 86
Nick Roberti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 60 / 85
David Wieland Men Cat 4 2 / 90
Nicholas Caster Men Cat 4 47 / 90
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4 53 / 90
Hugh Janney Men Cat 4 68 / 90
James Hanacek Men Cat 4 87 / 90
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3 7 / 84
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3 66 / 84
Kelly Miller Women Cat 4 14 / 48
Carrie Lo Women Cat 4 33 / 48
Annie Clark Women Cat 4 37 / 48
Angie Platis Women Cat 4 42 / 48
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 57 / 64

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Madeline Finch Women Cat 3 7 / 14
Katie Stonebraker Women Cat 3 10 / 14
Kathy Bertram Women Cat 3 11 / 14
Jill Fox Women Cat 3 14 / 14
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 39
John Lane Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 39
Nick Roberti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 39
Ron Rouse Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 39
Madeline Finch Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Kathy Bertram Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Katie Stonebraker Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Hugh Janney Men Master 55+ 13 / 32
Jeremy Loeb Men Cat 5 18 / 39
Nicholas Caster Men Cat 4 1 / 66
David Wieland Men Cat 4 5 / 66
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 4 9 / 66
Eugene Stevenson Men Cat 4 21 / 66
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 33 / 66
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4 39 / 66
Trevor Johnston Men Cat 4 54 / 66
Hugh Janney Men Cat 4 60 / 66
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 21 / 29
Paul Mitchell Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 27 / 29
Lalena Daigneault Women Cat 4 1 / 24
Janice Duis Women Cat 4 4 / 24
Rexanne Hughes Women Cat 4 8 / 24
Cristina Arizmendi hutcheson Women Cat 4 13 / 24
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 17 / 24
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 18 / 36

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)

Breana Hill Women Cat 3 13 / 14
Angie Platis Women Cat 4 13 / 13

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Angie Platis Women Cat 4 24 / 24

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)

Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 Open 19-34 16 / 47
Kelly Miller Women Cat 4 Masters 19-34 5 / 24

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2014)

Matthew Keating Men Cat 5 Open 5 / 32
Jeremy Loeb Men Cat 5 Open 25 / 32
Dylan Gordon Men Cat 5 Open 29 / 32
Nicholas Caster Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 43
David Wieland Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 43
Greg Price Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 43
Trevor Johnston Men Cat 4 Open 32 / 43
Breana Hill Women Cat3/4 Open 7 / 14
Oliver Weiss Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 31
Chris Dawson Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 31
Breana Hill Women Cat1/2/3 Open 16 / 18

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Nick Roberti Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 19 / 38
Nicholas Caster Men Cat 4 2 / 41
David Wieland Men Cat 4 3 / 41
Carrie Lo Women Cat 3/4 7 / 19
Madeline Finch Women Cat 3/4 9 / 19
Kathy Bertram Women Cat 3/4 11 / 19
Jill Fox Women Cat 3/4 18 / 19
Jill Fox Women Cat 3/4 19 / 19
Hugh Janney Men Master 55+ 8 / 24

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Greg Price Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 41 / 61
Andrew Battistessa Men Cat 5 12 / 52
Jeremy Loeb Men Cat 5 44 / 52
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3 10 / 39
Chris Dawson Men Cat 3 25 / 39
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3 29 / 39
Paul Mitchell Men Cat 3 34 / 39
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 4 4 / 58
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 6 / 58
David Wieland Men Cat 4 8 / 58
Nicholas Caster Men Cat 4 21 / 58
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4 29 / 58
Sean Gilson Men Cat 4 35 / 58
Breana Hill Women P/1/2/3 3 / 11
Madeline Finch Women P/1/2/3 7 / 11
Carrie Lo Women Cat 4 6 / 18
Kelly Miller Women Cat 4 7 / 18
Rexanne Hughes Women Cat 4 8 / 18
Annie Clark Women Cat 4 16 / 18
Oliver Weiss Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 8 / 41
John Lane Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 12 / 41
Nick Roberti Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 21 / 41
Ron Rouse Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 31 / 41
Chris Dawson Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 35 / 41
Ronald Johnson Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 37 / 41
Paul Mitchell Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 40 / 41

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Greg Price Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 81 / 122
Greg Price Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 82 / 122
Andrew Battistessa Men Cat 5 23 / 104
Andrew Battistessa Men Cat 5 24 / 104
Jeremy Loeb Men Cat 5 87 / 104
Jeremy Loeb Men Cat 5 88 / 104
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3 19 / 78
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3 20 / 78
Chris Dawson Men Cat 3 49 / 78
Chris Dawson Men Cat 3 50 / 78
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3 57 / 78
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3 58 / 78
Paul Mitchell Men Cat 3 67 / 78
Paul Mitchell Men Cat 3 68 / 78
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 4 7 / 116
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 4 8 / 116
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 11 / 116
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 12 / 116
David Wieland Men Cat 4 15 / 116
David Wieland Men Cat 4 16 / 116
Nicholas Caster Men Cat 4 40 / 116
Nicholas Caster Men Cat 4 41 / 116
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4 57 / 116
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4 58 / 116
Sean Gilson Men Cat 4 69 / 116
Sean Gilson Men Cat 4 70 / 116
Breana Hill Women P/1/2/3 5 / 22
Breana Hill Women P/1/2/3 6 / 22
Madeline Finch Women P/1/2/3 13 / 22
Madeline Finch Women P/1/2/3 14 / 22
Carrie Lo Women Cat 4 11 / 36
Carrie Lo Women Cat 4 12 / 36
Kelly Miller Women Cat 4 13 / 36
Kelly Miller Women Cat 4 14 / 36
Rexanne Hughes Women Cat 4 15 / 36
Rexanne Hughes Women Cat 4 16 / 36
Annie Clark Women Cat 4 31 / 36
Annie Clark Women Cat 4 32 / 36
Oliver Weiss Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 15 / 82
Oliver Weiss Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 16 / 82
John Lane Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 23 / 82
John Lane Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 24 / 82
Nick Roberti Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 41 / 82
Nick Roberti Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 42 / 82
Ron Rouse Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 61 / 82
Ron Rouse Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 62 / 82
Ronald Johnson Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 69 / 82
Paul Mitchell Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 70 / 82
Chris Dawson Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 73 / 82
Paul Mitchell Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 77 / 82
Chris Dawson Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 80 / 82
Ronald Johnson Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 81 / 82

UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 25 2014)

Lalena Daigneault Women Cat 3/4 Senior 20 / 29

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

James Hanacek Men Cat 4 15 / 18

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)

Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 Elite 16 / 21

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 28 2013)

Paul Mitchell Men Cat 4 1 / 13
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 13 / 13

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)

Jennifer Douglas Women Cat 3/4 8 / 12
Paul Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 32
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4/5 7 / 75
Paul Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 28 / 75
Nicholas Caster Men Cat 4/5 72 / 75
David Wieland Men Cat 4/5 74 / 75
Justin Traud Men Cat 1/2 36 / 40

51st Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb presented by Joseph (Sep 14 2013)

John Farr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 18 / 23
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Heidi Littenberg Women Masters 50-54 7 / 13
Lesley Jensen Women Masters 55-59 3 / 7

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Lesley Jensen Women Masters 55-59 7 / 16
Caren Jackson Mixed TANDEM Masters 90+ 8 / 12

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Richard Coyle Men Masters 55-59 11 / 22

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)

Scott Kingston Men Cat 4/5 70 / 75
Paul Mitchell Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 48
Nancy Fairbanks Women Cat 4 18 / 19

NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)

Lesley Jensen Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 7
Nancy Fairbanks Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 7

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 1 2013)

Richard Coyle Men Master 55+ 2 / 7
Stephanie Mayberg Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Angie Platis Women Cat 4 5 / 5

Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)

Stephanie Buckner Women Cat 4 10 / 19
Nick Roberti Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 37
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 31
Brian Renyer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 31
Greg Price Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 31
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 30
Nick Roberti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 35
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 3 6 / 12
Justin Traud Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 35
Jason Smith Men Cat 5 Race B 10 / 26
Jason Smith Men Cat 5 Race A 19 / 22
Brian Renyer Men Cat 3/4 14 / 58
Derek Novaes Men Cat 3/4 17 / 58
Matthew Axford Men Cat 3/4 24 / 58
Paul Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 30 / 58
Scott Kingston Men Cat 3/4 38 / 58
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3/4 39 / 58
Scott Gelbke Men Cat 3/4 48 / 58
Heidi Littenberg Women Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 17

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)

Andrew Battistessa Men Cat 5 12 / 14
Paul Mitchell Men Cat 4 19 / 47
Audrey Biehle Women Cat 3/4 5 / 13
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 3/4 6 / 13
Madeline Finch Women Cat 3/4 10 / 13
Nancy Fairbanks Women Cat 3/4 11 / 13
Audrey Biehle Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Heidi Littenberg Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26

Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)

Stephanie Mayberg Women Cat 4 4 / 14
Stephanie Buckner Women Cat 4 6 / 14
Angie Platis Women Cat 4 14 / 14
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 25
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 12
Stephanie Mayberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Day entry: time only 9 / 10

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Nancy Fairbanks Women Cat 4 11 / 21
Stephanie Mayberg Women Cat 4 13 / 21
Caren Jackson Women Cat 4 18 / 21
Nick Roberti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 49
Ron Rouse Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 27 / 49
Chris Dawson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 43 / 49
Audrey Biehle Women Cat 3 2 / 17
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 3 5 / 17
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 46
Hugh Janney Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 31 / 46
Justin Traud Men Cat 3 3 / 61
Brian Renyer Men Cat 4 19 / 51
Thomas Brennan Men Cat 4 31 / 51
Nicholas Caster Men Cat 4 46 / 51
David Wieland Men Cat 4 47 / 51

2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Stephanie Mayberg Women CAT4 Women 4 / 12
Stephanie Buckner Women CAT4 Women 10 / 12
Heidi Littenberg Women Pro123 Women 16 / 24

Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)

Stephanie Buckner Women Cat 4 10 / 19
Nick Roberti Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 28
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 38
Chris Dawson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 38
Chris Dawson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 53
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 47 / 53
Nick Roberti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 44
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3/4 2 / 50
Scott Kingston Men Cat 3/4 18 / 50
Matthew Axford Men Cat 3/4 21 / 50
Scott Gelbke Men Cat 3/4 42 / 50

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Matthew Axford Men Cat 4/5 7 / 42

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Nancy Fairbanks Women Cat 4 3 / 21
Geoff Black Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 3 / 14
Jill Fox Women Cat 3 16 / 21
Nick Roberti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 43
Ron Rouse Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 43
Hugh Janney Men Master 55+ 18 / 37
Brian Renyer Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 64
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 64
Greg Price Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 53 / 64
Greg Price Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 54 / 64

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Audrey Biehle Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21

Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 3 2013)

Stephanie Mayberg Women Cat 4 1 / 4
Greg Price Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 5
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4 3 / 5

Tour De Nez (Jul 28 2013)

Brian Renyer Men Cat 4/5 11 / 41
Richard Bradley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 15
Justin Traud Men Cat 3 3 / 22

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)

Madeline Finch Women Cat 3 9 / 23
Jill Fox Women Cat 3 17 / 23
Heidi Littenberg Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 49
Lesley Jensen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 49
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-59 1 / 3
Madeline Finch Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 7 / 14
Jill Fox Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 9 / 14
Heidi Littenberg Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 14 / 14

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 16 / 63
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4 60 / 63
Trevor Johnston Men Cat 4 63 / 63
Ron Rouse Men Master Cat 1-2-3 45+ 17 / 28

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Stephanie Buckner Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Brian Renyer Men Cat 4 12 / 47
Trevor Johnston Men Cat 4 28 / 47

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)

Heidi Littenberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 4 / 5
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 23
Stephanie Mayberg Women Cat 3/4 Open 15 / 23
Madeline Finch Women Cat 3/4 Open 19 / 23
Hugh Janney Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 16 / 26

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)

Heidi Littenberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 4 / 5
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 3/4 Open 11 / 23
Madeline Finch Women Cat 3/4 Open 20 / 23
Stephanie Mayberg Women Cat 3/4 Open 22 / 23
Hugh Janney Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 8 / 26

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)

Heidi Littenberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 3 / 5
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 26
Madeline Finch Women Cat 3/4 Open 16 / 26
Stephanie Mayberg Women Cat 3/4 Open 24 / 26
Hugh Janney Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 19 / 29

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Heidi Littenberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 4 / 5
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 25
Stephanie Mayberg Women Cat 3/4 Open 5 / 25
Madeline Finch Women Cat 3/4 Open 18 / 25

Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)

Lesley Jensen Women Cat 3 3 / 10

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)

Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 12 / 24

Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)

Stephanie Buckner Women Cat 4 5 / 24
Stephanie Mayberg Women Cat 4 7 / 24
Kelly Miller Women Cat 4 14 / 24
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 46
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 52

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)

Stephanie Buckner Women Cat 4 4 / 24
Stephanie Mayberg Women Cat 4 6 / 24
Nancy Fairbanks Women Cat 4 14 / 24
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 20 / 24
Chris Dawson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 40
Ron Rouse Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 40
Madeline Finch Women Cat 3 15 / 15
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 30
Greg Price Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 27 / 30
Jason Smith Men Cat 5 14 / 34
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 31 / 45

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)

Justin Traud Men Cat 3 7 / 37
Chris Dawson Men Cat 3 34 / 37
Trevor Johnston Men Cat 4/5 4 / 57
Nicholas Caster Men Cat 4/5 6 / 57
David Wieland Men Cat 4/5 20 / 57
Nick Roberti Men 45 + Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Ron Rouse Men 45 + Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31
Audrey Biehle Women Cat 3/4 14 / 34
Stephanie Buckner Women Cat 3/4 16 / 34
Nancy Fairbanks Women Cat 3/4 18 / 34
Stephanie Mayberg Women Cat 3/4 22 / 34
Karen Munoz Women Cat 3/4 32 / 34
Audrey Biehle Women Cat pro/1/2/3 27 / 33
Andrew Battistessa Men 45 + Cat 4/5 20 / 34
Andrew Battistessa Men 35 + Cat 4/5 40 / 42
Chris Dawson Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 54

The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Stephanie Buckner Women Cat 4 3 / 8

53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)

Audrey Biehle Women Pro 1-2-3 15 / 24
Angie Platis Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Nancy Fairbanks Women Cat 4 9 / 9
Richard Bradley Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35+ 17 / 21
Justin Traud Men Cat 3-4 4 / 58
John Farr Men Cat 3-4 55 / 58
Ron Rouse Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45+ 16 / 25

Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)

Stephanie Buckner Women Cat 4 6 / 20
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 38
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 38
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 49
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 47 / 49
Heidi Littenberg Women Cat 3 1 / 20
Madeline Finch Women Cat 3 13 / 20

Northern California / Nevada District TT Champions (Jun 9 2013)

Lesley Jensen Women Master 55-60 3 / 3
Stephanie Mayberg Women Master 30-34 4 / 4
Richard Coyle Men Master 55-59 8 / 17
John Farr Men Master 55-59 15 / 17
Greg Price Men Master 35-39 7 / 7
Scott Kingston Men Master 30-34 4 / 7

Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)

Audrey Biehle Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Nancy Fairbanks Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Lalena Daigneault Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Carrie Lo Women Cat 4 8 / 13
Justin Traud Men Cat 3 19 / 23
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4 24 / 45
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4 35 / 45
David Wieland Men Cat 4 40 / 45
Schuyler Wilcox Men Cat 4 41 / 45
Jason Smith Men Cat 5 21 / 25
Jill Fox Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 6

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)

Audrey Biehle Women Cat 3/4 4 / 48
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 9
Hugh Janney Men Cat 4 Master 55+ 19 / 26
John Farr Men Cat 4 Master 55+ 22 / 26

Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)

Jim Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 11 / 14
Richard Coyle Men Master 55+ 8 / 16
Angie Platis Women Master 35+ 2 / 2
Greg Price Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 8

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Audrey Biehle Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24
John Farr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 23 / 27
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 3 / 4

The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)

Chris Dawson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 42
Heidi Littenberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Katie Stonebraker Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Ronald Johnson Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 74
Nick Roberti Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 74
Chris Dawson Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 46 / 74
Heidi Littenberg Women Cat3/4 4 / 22
Katie Stonebraker Women Cat3/4 5 / 22
Stephanie Buckner Women Cat3/4 14 / 22
Stephanie Mayberg Women Cat3/4 17 / 22
Sara Heuston Women Cat3/4 21 / 22
Oliver Weiss Men Cat2/3 22 / 46
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3 17 / 40
Justin Traud Men Cat 3 22 / 40
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3 38 / 40
Jason Smith Men Cat 5 1 / 29
Nicholas Caster Men Cat 4 4 / 66
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 12 / 66
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4 22 / 66
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4 25 / 66
Scott Gelbke Men Cat 4 49 / 66
Christopher Popovich Men Cat 4 51 / 66
Greg Price Men Cat 4 56 / 66
Schuyler Wilcox Men Cat 4 57 / 66
David Wieland Men Cat 4 62 / 66
Nick Roberti Men Cat 4 63 / 66
Trevor Johnston Men Cat 4 64 / 66
John Lane Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 33

Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)

Nicholas Caster Men Cat 4/5 2 / 31
Nick Roberti Men Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4/5 17 / 31
David Wieland Men Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45+ 3 / 32
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 42

Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)

Stephanie Buckner Women Cat 4 6 / 27
Stephanie Mayberg Women Cat 4 18 / 27
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 62
Nick Roberti Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 62
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 60
Matthew Axford Men Cat 3/4 46 / 61
Heidi Littenberg Women Cat 3 2 / 20

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)

Nicholas Caster Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 10 / 58
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 12 / 58
John Lockwood Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 19 / 58
Craig Martin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 29 / 58
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 32 / 58
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 37 / 58
Greg Price Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 39 / 58
Scott Gelbke Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 41 / 58
David Wieland Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 46 / 58
Stephanie Mayberg Women Cat 4 Elite Open 6 / 22
Lalena Daigneault Women Cat 4 Elite Open 8 / 22
Carrie Lo Women Cat 4 Elite Open 9 / 22
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 Elite Open 10 / 22
Rexanne Hughes Women Cat 4 Elite Open 11 / 22
Stephanie Buckner Women Cat 4 Elite Open 13 / 22
Sara Heuston Women Cat 4 Elite Open 14 / 22
Angie Platis Women Cat 4 Elite Open 19 / 22
Nancy Fairbanks Women Cat 4 Elite Open 20 / 22
Heidi Littenberg Women Cat 3 Elite Open 2 / 16
Katie Stonebraker Women Cat 3 Elite Open 6 / 16
Audrey Biehle Women Cat 3 Elite Open 9 / 16
Colene Crowley Women Cat 3 Elite Open 10 / 16
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 3 Elite Open 13 / 16
Sherri Lehman Women Cat 3 Elite Open 14 / 16
Cynthia Snyder Women Cat 3 Elite Open 15 / 16
Ron Rouse Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 10 / 55
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 15 / 55
Chris Dawson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 29 / 55
John Lane Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 37 / 55
Katie Stonebraker Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 55 / 55
Dave Smith Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 24 / 45
Hugh Janney Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 28 / 45
Jon Masztakowski Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 45 / 45
Justin Traud Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 35 / 73
Oliver Weiss Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 36 / 73
Richard Bradley Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 57 / 73
Ronald Johnson Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 66 / 73
Steve Mcclelland Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 67 / 73
Ron Rouse Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 69 / 73
Andrew Battistessa Men Cat 5 Elite Open 19 / 28
Garrison Traud Men Cat 5 Elite Open 26 / 28
Justin Traud Men Cat 3 Elite Open 3 / 37
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3 Elite Open 5 / 37
David Quiros Men Cat 3 Elite Open 21 / 37
Chris Dawson Men Cat 3 Elite Open 23 / 37
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3 Elite Open 28 / 37
Richard Bradley Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 67
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 29 / 67
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 30 / 67
Schuyler Wilcox Men Cat 4 Elite Open 1 / 41
David Wieland Men Cat 4 Elite Open 7 / 41
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 Elite Open 11 / 41
John Lockwood Men Cat 4 Elite Open 20 / 41
Craig Martin Men Cat 4 Elite Open 21 / 41
Nicholas Caster Men Cat 4 Elite Open 26 / 41
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4 Elite Open 28 / 41
Trevor Johnston Men Cat 4 Elite Open 32 / 41
Scott Gelbke Men Cat 4 Elite Open 35 / 41
Greg Price Men Cat 4 Elite Open 36 / 41
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4 Elite Open 38 / 41
Stephanie Mayberg Men Cat 4 Elite Open 41 / 41

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)

Beverley Mcinnes Women Pro 1/2 Elite Open 6 / 10
Nick Roberti Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 4 / 70
David Wieland Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 7 / 70
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 10 / 70
John Lockwood Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 13 / 70
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 17 / 70
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 35 / 70
Trevor Cadogan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 38 / 70
Craig Martin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 39 / 70
Nicholas Caster Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 40 / 70
Scott Gelbke Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 48 / 70
Greg Price Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 54 / 70
Jason Smith Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 61 / 70
Stephanie Buckner Women Cat 4 Elite Open 4 / 16
Emily Setzer Women Cat 4 Elite Open 5 / 16
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 Elite Open 8 / 16
Nancy Fairbanks Women Cat 4 Elite Open 9 / 16
Lalena Daigneault Women Cat 4 Elite Open 10 / 16
Kelly Miller Women Cat 4 Elite Open 11 / 16
Carrie Lo Women Cat 4 Elite Open 13 / 16
Sara Heuston Women Cat 4 Elite Open 15 / 16
Angie Platis Women Cat 4 Elite Open 16 / 16
Heidi Littenberg Women Cat 3 Elite Open 2 / 12
Colene Crowley Women Cat 3 Elite Open 4 / 12
Katie Stonebraker Women Cat 3 Elite Open 5 / 12
Madeline Finch Women Cat 3 Elite Open 10 / 12
Sherri Lehman Women Cat 3 Elite Open 12 / 12
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 17 / 57
Katie Stonebraker Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 46 / 57
Ron Rouse Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 53 / 57
Chris Dawson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 55 / 57
Andrew Battistessa Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 33 / 37
David Quiros Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 21 / 58
Richard Bradley Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 27 / 58
Oliver Weiss Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 34 / 58
Ron Rouse Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 51 / 58
Justin Traud Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 52 / 58
Jason Smith Men Cat 5 Elite Open 11 / 29
Andrew Battistessa Men Cat 5 Elite Open 14 / 29
Garrison Traud Men Cat 5 Elite Open 20 / 29
Chris Dawson Men Cat 3 Elite Open 2 / 44
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3 Elite Open 8 / 44
David Quiros Men Cat 3 Elite Open 28 / 44
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 3 Elite Open 29 / 44
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3 Elite Open 30 / 44
Justin Traud Men Cat 3 Elite Open 36 / 44
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 65
Richard Bradley Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 49 / 65
Beverley Mcinnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 65 / 65
Schuyler Wilcox Men Cat 4 Elite Open 1 / 49
Nick Roberti Men Cat 4 Elite Open 9 / 49
Craig Martin Men Cat 4 Elite Open 22 / 49
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4 Elite Open 24 / 49
John Lockwood Men Cat 4 Elite Open 28 / 49
Nicholas Caster Men Cat 4 Elite Open 31 / 49
David Wieland Men Cat 4 Elite Open 33 / 49
Trevor Johnston Men Cat 4 Elite Open 35 / 49
Christopher Popovich Men Cat 4 Elite Open 36 / 49
Greg Price Men Cat 4 Elite Open 40 / 49
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 Elite Open 46 / 49
Scott Gelbke Men Cat 4 Elite Open 48 / 49

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Lalena Daigneault Women Cat 4 5 / 12

El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Nancy Fairbanks Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Stephanie Buckner Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 4 / 8
Rexanne Hughes Women Cat 4 5 / 8
Sara Heuston Women Cat 4 6 / 8
Beverley Mcinnes Women Cat 1/2 10 / 11
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 30
Justin Traud Men Cat 3 3 / 24
Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 3 13 / 24
Andrew Battistessa Men Cat 5 28 / 35
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4 17 / 46
Nicholas Caster Men Cat 4 24 / 46
David Wieland Men Cat 4 38 / 46
Audrey Biehle Women Cat 3 6 / 11
Katie Stonebraker Women Cat 3 10 / 11

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Emily Setzer Women Cat 4 9 / 33
Carrie Lo Women Cat 4 13 / 33
Lalena Daigneault Women Cat 4 19 / 33
Kelly Miller Women Cat 4 23 / 33
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 18
John Farr Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 41 / 51
Audrey Biehle Women Cat 3 11 / 27
Cynthia Snyder Women Cat 3 24 / 27

Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial(Spring&#x2 (Apr 27 2013)

Stephanie Mayberg Women Cat 4 10 / 11
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 8
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 8

Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)

Stephanie Buckner Women Cat 4 4 / 31
Nancy Fairbanks Women Cat 4 12 / 31
Rexanne Hughes Women Cat 4 16 / 31
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 23 / 31
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 61
Christopher Popovich Men Cat 5 9 / 19
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 65
Matthew Axford Men Cat 3/4 33 / 71
Nick Roberti Men Cat 3/4 53 / 71
Nick Roberti Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 50
Heidi Littenberg Women Cat 3 1 / 22
Sherri Lehman Women Cat 3 22 / 22

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Audrey Biehle Women Cat 3 11 / 23
Colene Crowley Women Cat 3 21 / 23

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Audrey Biehle Women Cat 3 10 / 19
Colene Crowley Women Cat 3 16 / 19

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)

Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 3 14 / 32
Justin Traud Men Cat 3 15 / 32
Trevor Johnston Men Cat 4/5 12 / 48
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4/5 21 / 48

Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)

Justin Traud Men Cat 3 15 / 34
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 3 28 / 34
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4/5 12 / 50
Trevor Johnston Men Cat 4/5 37 / 50

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)

Justin Traud Men Cat 3 25 / 33
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 3 29 / 33
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4/5 5 / 45
Trevor Johnston Men Cat 4/5 23 / 45

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Cynthia Snyder Women Cat 3 5 / 7
Sherri Lehman Women Cat 3 7 / 7
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3/4 4 / 51
Nicholas Caster Men Cat 3/4 10 / 51
Chris Dawson Men Cat 3/4 31 / 51
Cesar Perez Men Cat 3/4 50 / 51
David Wieland Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 55
Greg Price Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 43 / 55
Nick Roberti Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 / 55

Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)

Justin Traud Men Cat 3 12 / 34
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 3 29 / 34
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4/5 27 / 50
Trevor Johnston Men Cat 4/5 43 / 50

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)

Audrey Biehle Women Cat 4 3 / 12
Emily Setzer Women Cat 4 12 / 12
David Quiros Men Cat 3 5 / 28

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Audrey Biehle Women Cat 4 1 / 12
Emily Setzer Women Cat 4 12 / 12
David Quiros Men Cat 3 4 / 28

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)

Audrey Biehle Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Emily Setzer Women Cat 4 9 / 12
David Quiros Men Cat 3 10 / 26

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)

Hugh Janney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 11 / 16
Audrey Biehle Women Cat 4 1 / 12
Emily Setzer Women Cat 4 7 / 12
David Quiros Men Cat 3 11 / 28

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Audrey Biehle Women Cat 4 2 / 10
Sara Heuston Women Cat 4 8 / 10
Jennifer Baker Women Cat 4 10 / 10
Nick Roberti Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 34
Justin Traud Men Cat 3 9 / 54

Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)

Nick Roberti Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 1 / 46

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Colene Crowley Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Beverley Mcinnes Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34
Heidi Littenberg Women Cat 1/2/3 34 / 34
Audrey Biehle Women Cat 4 16 / 61
Kelly Miller Women Cat 4 17 / 61
Lalena Daigneault Women Cat 4 18 / 61
Emily Setzer Women Cat 4 20 / 61
Angie Platis Women Cat 4 21 / 61
Sara Heuston Women Cat 4 32 / 61
Jennifer Baker Women Cat 4 36 / 61
Rexanne Hughes Women Cat 4 37 / 61
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 46 / 61
Carol Hockridge Women Cat 4 52 / 61
Richard Coyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 54 / 62
Christopher Popovich Men Cat 5 15 / 51
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3 9 / 50
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3 47 / 50
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4 7 / 62
Nick Roberti Men Cat 4 14 / 62
Schuyler Wilcox Men Cat 4 45 / 62

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Katie Stonebraker Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Colene Crowley Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Richard Bradley Men Cat 1/2 22 / 73
Ron Rouse Men Cat 1/2 61 / 73
John Lane Men Cat 1/2 68 / 73
Audrey Biehle Women Cat 4 9 / 33
Stephanie Buckner Women Cat 4 10 / 33
Jennifer Baker Women Cat 4 17 / 33
Lalena Daigneault Women Cat 4 18 / 33
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 22 / 33
Angie Platis Women Cat 4 30 / 33
Nick Roberti Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 51
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 24 / 51
Scott Gelbke Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 38 / 51
Greg Price Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 41 / 51
Schuyler Wilcox Men Cat 4 4 / 61
Nick Roberti Men Cat 4 14 / 61
Trevor Johnston Men Cat 4 16 / 61
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4 28 / 61
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4 33 / 61
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4 52 / 61
John Lockwood Men Cat 4 53 / 61
Thomas Brennan Men Cat 5 27 / 50
Garrison Traud Men Cat 5 43 / 50
Christopher Popovich Men Cat 5 48 / 50
Randy Farrens Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 21
Ron Rouse Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 61 / 80
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3 5 / 55
Justin Traud Men Cat 3 25 / 55
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3 27 / 55
Chris Dawson Men Cat 3 44 / 55
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 3 45 / 55
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 57
Chris Dawson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 32 / 57
Ron Rouse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 40 / 57

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)

Angie Platis Women Cat 4 18 / 20
Richard Coyle Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 16
David Quiros Men Cat 3 30 / 48
Lesley Jensen Women Master 35+ 5 / 17
Heidi Littenberg Women Master 35+ 13 / 17

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Angie Platis Women Cat 4 18 / 18
Richard Coyle Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 15
David Quiros Men Cat 3 30 / 31
Lesley Jensen Women Master 35+ 5 / 17
Heidi Littenberg Women Master 35+ 14 / 17

Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)

Stephanie Buckner Women Cat 4 12 / 40
Jennifer Baker Women Cat 4 37 / 40
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 39 / 40
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 68
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 32 / 36
Christopher Popovich Men Cat 5 8 / 45
David Wieland Men Cat 5 14 / 45
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 58
Schuyler Wilcox Men Cat 3/4 10 / 96
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 3/4 32 / 96
John Lockwood Men Cat 3/4 38 / 96
Matthew Axford Men Cat 3/4 39 / 96
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3/4 40 / 96
Scott Kingston Men Cat 3/4 50 / 96
Nick Roberti Men Cat 3/4 61 / 96
Craig Martin Men Cat 3/4 62 / 96
Nicholas Caster Men Cat 3/4 63 / 96
Cesar Perez Men Cat 3/4 68 / 96
Sherri Lehman Women Cat 3 17 / 17

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Angie Platis Women Cat 4 19 / 19
Richard Coyle Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 16
David Quiros Men Cat 3 20 / 48
Lesley Jensen Women Master 35+ 4 / 17
Heidi Littenberg Women Master 35+ 11 / 17

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Angie Platis Women Cat 4 17 / 20
Richard Coyle Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 16
David Quiros Men Cat 3 35 / 48
Lesley Jensen Women Master 35+ 4 / 17
Heidi Littenberg Women Master 35+ 13 / 17

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Audrey Biehle Women Cat 3/4 14 / 33
Nick Roberti Men Master Cat 4 45+ 14 / 59

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)

Jennifer Baker Women Cat 4 6 / 6
Katie Stonebraker Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Schuyler Wilcox Men Cat 4 4 / 24
Trevor Johnston Men Cat 4 9 / 24

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Bradley Yeargain Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 55 / 58
Nicholas Caster Men Cat 5 A 14 / 37
Garrison Traud Men Cat 5 A 36 / 37
John Lockwood Men Cat 4 47 / 93
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4 50 / 93
Craig Martin Men Cat 4 51 / 93
Schuyler Wilcox Men Cat 4 58 / 93
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4 72 / 93
Hugh Janney Men Cat 4 79 / 93
Greg Price Men Cat 4 88 / 93
Justin Traud Men Cat 3 2 / 91
Chris Dawson Men Cat 3 72 / 91
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3 81 / 91
Madeline Finch Women Cat 4 4 / 48
Emily Setzer Women Cat 4 9 / 48
Angie Platis Women Cat 4 34 / 48
Heidi Littenberg Women Cat 3 17 / 29

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)

Nick Roberti Men Cat 4 10 / 46
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4 15 / 46
Nick Roberti Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 4 / 25
Audrey Biehle Women Cat 4 1 / 28
Madeline Finch Women Cat 4 6 / 28
Jennifer Baker Women Cat 4 9 / 28
Rexanne Hughes Women Cat 4 14 / 28
Lalena Daigneault Women Cat 4 15 / 28
Emily Setzer Women Cat 4 17 / 28
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 22 / 28
Heidi Littenberg Women Cat 3 8 / 11

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)

Angie Platis Women Cat 4 11 / 11

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)

Angie Platis Women Cat 4 26 / 27
Sherri Lehman Women Master 35+ 3 / 3

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Bradley Yeargain Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 46 / 56
Garrison Traud Men Cat 5 32 / 50
Christopher Popovich Men Cat 5 50 / 50
Chris Dawson Men Cat 3 40 / 66
Audrey Biehle Women Cat 4 2 / 25

Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)

Colene Crowley Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 26
Katie Stonebraker Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 26
Heidi Littenberg Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 26
Sherri Lehman Women Cat1/2/3 26 / 26
Justin Traud Men Cat 3 1 / 53
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3 11 / 53
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3 13 / 53
Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 3 35 / 53
Ronald Johnson Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 82
Trevor Cadogan Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 79 / 82
Madeline Finch Women Cat 4 1 / 14
Rexanne Hughes Women Cat 4 9 / 14
Jennifer Baker Women Cat 4 10 / 14
Angie Platis Women Cat 4 12 / 14
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 60
Ron Rouse Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 48 / 60
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 80
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4 10 / 74
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 17 / 74
Nick Roberti Men Cat 4 24 / 74
Trevor Johnston Men Cat 4 28 / 74
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4 32 / 74
Craig Martin Men Cat 4 36 / 74
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4 41 / 74
Dave Smith Men Cat 4 50 / 74
Greg Price Men Cat 4 56 / 74
Schuyler Wilcox Men Cat 4 72 / 74
Thomas Brennan Men Cat 5 33 / 54
Nicholas Caster Men Cat 5 54 / 54

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)

Nick Roberti Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 34 / 39
Jon Masztakowski Men Cat 5 25 / 43
Jon Masztakowski Men Cat 5 27 / 43
Justin Traud Men Cat 3 5 / 24
Madeline Finch Women Cat 3/4 6 / 15
Emily Setzer Women Cat 3/4 8 / 15
Hugh Janney Men Master 55+ 13 / 29

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)

Audrey Biehle Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Emily Setzer Women Cat 4 5 / 8
Nick Roberti Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 19 / 43

Placer Valley Grand Prix (Sep 30 2012)

Jill Fox Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Justin Traud Men Cat 4 2 / 23

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 29 2012)

Nick Roberti Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 2 / 40
Peter Gemmell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 27 / 40
Jill Fox Women Cat 4 2 / 10

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)

Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 20 / 32
Sherri Lehman Women Cat 3/4 9 / 11

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)

Colene Crowley Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33
Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 3 47 / 69
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 50 / 69
Colene Crowley Women Cat 3 6 / 32
Jennifer Douglas Women Cat 3 10 / 32

Petaluma Criterium (Sep 1 2012)

Jennifer Douglas Women Cat 3 6 / 10

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)

Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 36 / 51
Sarah Conover Women Cat 3/4 10 / 25
Madeline Finch Women Cat 3/4 14 / 25

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Sarah Conover Women Cat 3 2 / 27
Kerry Stockwell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 50
Jill Fox Women Cat 4 8 / 22
Nancy Fairbanks Women Cat 4 9 / 22
Kelly Miller Women Cat 4 15 / 22
Angie Platis Women Cat 4 17 / 22
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 14 / 58
Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 3 32 / 58
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 53 / 58
Justin Traud Men Cat 4 2 / 50
Trevor Johnston Men Cat 4 34 / 50
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 48 / 50
Thomas Brennan Men Cat 5 31 / 51
Scott Kingston Men Cat 5 36 / 51
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 29 / 46
Scott Gelbke Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 32 / 46
Greg Price Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35 / 46
Nick Roberti Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 29 / 40
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 47
Colene Crowley Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Chris Dawson Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 30 / 31
Jennifer Douglas Women CAT 3 5 / 13
Nancy Fairbanks Women Cat 4 5 / 13

Loomis Basin Montserrat Circuit Race (Aug 18 2012)

Kerry Stockwell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 5 / 15
John Lane Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 11 / 15
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 7 / 26
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 8 / 26
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 16 / 26
Nick Roberti Men Cat 4 Masters 45-99 8 / 16
Sarah Conover Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 1 / 5
Nancy Fairbanks Women Cat 4 2 / 4
Jill Fox Women Cat 4 3 / 4
Kelly Miller Women Cat 4 4 / 4
Justin Traud Men Cat 4 1 / 23

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2012)

Nancy Fairbanks Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Jennifer Baker Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Emily Setzer Women Cat 4 6 / 6

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)

Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 16 / 61
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 17 / 61
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 29 / 61
Chris Dawson Men Cat 3 37 / 61
Jill Fox Women Cat 4 2 / 25
Nancy Fairbanks Women Cat 4 10 / 25
Scott Kingston Men Cat 5 24 / 40
Thomas Brennan Men Cat 5 32 / 40
Greg Price Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 42 / 62
Sarah Conover Women Cat 3 4 / 25
Jennifer Douglas Women Cat 3 10 / 25
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 46

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Kerry Stockwell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 11 / 26
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 24 / 39
Nick Roberti Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 26 / 33
Sarah Conover Women Master 35-44 4 / 10

Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Emily Setzer Women Cat 4 1 / 22
Madeline Finch Women Cat 4 9 / 22
Nancy Fairbanks Women Cat 4 10 / 22
Jennifer Baker Women Cat 4 11 / 22
Justin Traud Men Cat 4 14 / 82
Jennifer Douglas Women Cat 3 15 / 24
Colene Crowley Women Cat 3 18 / 24

Petaluma Cypress Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Jill Fox Women Cat 4 6 / 8

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Colene Crowley Women Cat 3 12 / 18
Justin Traud Men Cat 4 5 / 63
Madeline Finch Women Cat 4 7 / 17

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)

Emily Setzer Women Cat 4 8 / 16
Jennifer Douglas Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 7 / 15
Jill Fox Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 11
Colene Crowley Women Cat 3 4 / 11
Colene Crowley Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 2 / 16
Sarah Conover Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 12 / 16
Beverley Mcinnes Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 3 / 8

Mt Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 21 2012)

Max Polin Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 10
Lindsay Wetzel Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)

Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 OPEN 13 / 45
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 OPEN 24 / 45
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 3 OPEN 26 / 45
Justin Traud Men Cat 4/5 Open 4 / 65
John Lockwood Men Cat 4/5 Open 10 / 65
Trevor Johnston Men Cat 4/5 Open 25 / 65
Scott Gelbke Men Cat 4/5 Open 39 / 65
Greg Price Men Cat 4/5 Open 46 / 65
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4/5 Open 47 / 65
Jennifer Douglas Women Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 18
Colene Crowley Women Cat 3/4 Open 9 / 18
Jill Fox Women Cat 3/4 Open 12 / 18
Nancy Fairbanks Women Cat 3/4 Open 13 / 18
Emily Setzer Women Cat 3/4 Open 14 / 18

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)

Madeline Finch Women Cat 4 Open 5 / 29
Jennifer Baker Women Cat 4 Open 10 / 29
Rexanne Hughes Women Cat 4 Open 21 / 29

Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)

Jennifer Baker Women Cat 4 7 / 14
Lalena Daigneault Women Cat 4 8 / 14

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Trevor Johnston Men Cat 4 21 / 62
John Lockwood Men Cat 4 24 / 62
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4 39 / 62
Schuyler Wilcox Men Cat 4 51 / 62

Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)

Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 15 / 50
Christopher Husing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 24 / 50
Chris Dawson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 38 / 50
John Lane Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 46 / 50
Emily Setzer Women Cat 4 6 / 22
Madeline Finch Women Cat 4 13 / 22
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 7 / 68
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 46 / 68
Peter Gemmell Men Cat 4 9 / 65
John Lockwood Men Cat 4 10 / 65
Matthew Axford Men Cat 4 42 / 65
Scott Gelbke Men Cat 4 59 / 65
Scott Kingston Men Cat 5 33 / 47
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 28 / 29
John Lane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 81
Peter Gemmell Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 2 / 16

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)

Kerry Stockwell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 34
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 37 / 60
Gus Platis Men Cat 3 60 / 60
Peter Gemmell Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 22 / 28

Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Jennifer Douglas Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 10
Emily Setzer Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 10
Madeline Finch Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 10

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)

Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 27 / 61
Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 3 34 / 61

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)

Christopher Husing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 53
David Haslemann Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 31 / 36

Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)

Greg Price Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 18 / 38
Scott Gelbke Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 28 / 38
Jennifer Douglas Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 19
Jennifer Baker Women Cat 4 Open 14 / 19
Angie Platis Women Cat 4 Open 17 / 19
Madeline Finch Women Cat 4 Open 19 / 19
Colene Crowley Women Cat1/2/3 Open 11 / 37
Katie Stonebraker Women Cat1/2/3 Open 14 / 37
Beverley Mcinnes Women Cat1/2/3 Open 21 / 37
Kerry Stockwell Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 11 / 69
Chris Dawson Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 12 / 81
Ronald Johnson Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 23 / 81
Gus Platis Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 28 / 81
Jeff Scharmacher Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 29 / 81
Kerry Stockwell Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 59 / 93
Gus Platis Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 70 / 93
Trevor Johnston Men Cat 5 Open 6 / 70
Justin Traud Men Cat 5 Open 14 / 70
Matthew Axford Men Cat 5 Open 27 / 70
Colene Crowley Men Cat 5 Open 49 / 70
Scott Kingston Men Cat 5 Open 59 / 70
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 56
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 56
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 56
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 56
Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 56
David Haslemann Men Cat 3 Open 40 / 56
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 Open 41 / 56
Jake Hensley Men Cat 4 Open 10 / 73
Craig Martin Men Cat 4 Open 22 / 73
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4 Open 42 / 73
Schuyler Wilcox Men Cat 4 Open 44 / 73
Mark Stern Men Cat 4 Open 48 / 73
Hugh Janney Men Cat 4 Open 70 / 73

Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)

Gabriel Garroni Men Cat 3/4 64 / 68

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)

Christopher Husing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 79
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 74 / 74
Peter Gemmell Men Cat 4 11 / 37
Bradley Yeargain Men Cat 4/5 A Master 45-99 13 / 45
Justin Traud Men Cat 5 2 / 12

Modesto Criterium (May 19 2012)

Ronald Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 66
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45-99 3 / 28

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)

Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 27 / 64
Gilbert Martinez Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 20 / 20

Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)

Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 33

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)

Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 39

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)

Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 22 / 53
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 36 / 53
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 3 48 / 53
Josh Keel Men Cat 4 15 / 21
Schuyler Wilcox Men Cat 4 17 / 21
Jennifer Baker Women Cat 3/4 14 / 19
Katie Stonebraker Women Cat 3/4 18 / 19
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 22

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 22 / 51
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 23 / 51
Schuyler Wilcox Men Cat 4 5 / 23
Josh Keel Men Cat 4 10 / 23
Katie Stonebraker Women Cat 3/4 6 / 19
Jennifer Baker Women Cat 3/4 20 / 19
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 22

Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 12 / 58
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 16 / 58
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 3 47 / 58
Schuyler Wilcox Men Cat 4 12 / 25
Josh Keel Men Cat 4 14 / 25
Katie Stonebraker Women Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Jennifer Baker Women Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 23

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Trevor Johnston Men Cat 5 20 / 23
Kerry Stockwell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 56
Vincent Hoffart Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 36
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 36
Jill Fox Women Cat 4 6 / 12
Madeline Finch Women Cat 4 9 / 12

Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)

Casey Fallon Men Cat 4 3 / 9

Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)

Casey Fallon Men Cat 4 5 / 8

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Sarah Conover Women Cat 3 2 / 18
Richard Bradley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 16
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 16
Jennifer Baker Women Cat 4 12 / 19

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)

Jennifer Baker Women Cat 4 9 / 13
Casey Fallon Men Cat 4 6 / 14
Schuyler Wilcox Men Cat 4 14 / 14

Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Lalena Daigneault Women Cat 4 3 / 4

Regalado Road Race (Mar 25 2012)

Kerry Stockwell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 22 / 23
Scott Gelbke Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 2 / 13
Greg Price Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 9 / 13

Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Scott Gelbke Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 7 / 47
Greg Price Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 29 / 47
Gus Platis Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 30-99 49 / 75
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 30-99 67 / 75
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 71
Hugh Janney Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 37 / 71
Madeline Finch Women Cat 4 4 / 32
Jennifer Douglas Women Cat 4 6 / 32
Jennifer Baker Women Cat 4 11 / 32
Emily Setzer Women Cat 4 25 / 32
Angie Platis Women Cat 4 27 / 32
Jill Fox Women Cat 4 32 / 32
Chris Dawson Men Cat 3 23 / 57
Richard Coyle Men Cat 4 37 / 67
Schuyler Wilcox Men Cat 4 39 / 67
Timothy Spillane Men Cat 4 45 / 67
Peter Gemmell Men Cat 4 59 / 67
Casey Fallon Men Cat 4 62 / 67
Bradley Yeargain Men Cat 4 64 / 67
Trevor Johnston Men Cat 5 21 / 44
Gilbert Martinez Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 22 / 49

Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)

Chris Dawson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 49
Jeff Scharmacher Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 17 / 49
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 23 / 49
Christopher Husing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 27 / 49
Jennifer Baker Women Cat 4 2 / 14
Jennifer Douglas Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Madeline Finch Women Cat 4 5 / 14
Rexanne Hughes Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Angie Platis Women Cat 4 13 / 14
Lalena Daigneault Women Cat 4 14 / 14
Chris Dawson Men Cat 3 11 / 35
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 3 20 / 35
Jake Hensley Men Cat 4 9 / 52
Josh Keel Men Cat 4 16 / 52
Casey Fallon Men Cat 4 18 / 52
Schuyler Wilcox Men Cat 4 45 / 52
Justin Traud Men Cat 5 7 / 37
Trevor Johnston Men Cat 5 25 / 37
Scott Gelbke Men Cat 5 30 / 37
Hugh Janney Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 17 / 44
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 33 / 44
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 32 / 73
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 48 / 73
Justin Traud Men Junior 17-18 4 / 8
Sarah Conover Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Colene Crowley Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Beverley Mcinnes Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Richard Coyle Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 2 / 38
Sarah Conover Women Cat 3 7 / 24
Katie Stonebraker Women Cat 3 20 / 24
Ron Rouse Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 13 / 24
Richard Bradley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 24
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 24
Jennifer Baker Women Cat 4 14 / 24

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Richard Coyle Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 27 / 38
Sarah Conover Women Cat 3 4 / 24
Katie Stonebraker Women Cat 3 7 / 24
Richard Bradley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 24
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 24
Ron Rouse Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 24
Jennifer Baker Women Cat 4 7 / 24

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Jill Fox Women Cat 4 6 / 13
Peter Gemmell Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 5 / 75
Gilbert Martinez Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 29 / 75
Casey Fallon Men Cat 4 37 / 43

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)

Jill Fox Women Cat 4 6 / 13
Peter Gemmell Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 5 / 75
Gilbert Martinez Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 29 / 75
Casey Fallon Men Cat 4 37 / 43

Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)

Jill Fox Women Cat 4 6 / 13
Peter Gemmell Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 5 / 75
Gilbert Martinez Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 29 / 75
Casey Fallon Men Cat 4 37 / 43

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)

Jill Fox Women Cat 4 6 / 13
Peter Gemmell Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 5 / 75
Gilbert Martinez Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 29 / 75
Casey Fallon Men Cat 4 37 / 43

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)

Jennifer Baker Women Cat 4 1 / 5
Jennifer Douglas Women Cat 4 2 / 5
Schuyler Wilcox Men Cat 4 16 / 22

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Jill Fox Women Cat 4 6 / 42
Madeline Finch Women Cat 4 17 / 42
Trudi Hughes Women Cat 4 25 / 42
Rexanne Hughes Women Cat 4 38 / 42
Jennifer Baker Women Cat 4 40 / 42
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 14 / 100
Chris Dawson Men Cat 3 97 / 100
Randall Scott Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 37 / 50
Scott Gelbke Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 12 / 44
Greg Price Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 32 / 44
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 4 14 / 100
Casey Fallon Men Cat 4 16 / 100
Vincent Hoffart Men Cat 4 34 / 100
Schuyler Wilcox Men Cat 4 67 / 100
Kerry Stockwell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 101
Richard Bradley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 48 / 101
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 59 / 101

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)

Sarah Conover Women Cat 3 2 / 13
Casey Fallon Men Cat 4 3 / 39
Josh Keel Men Cat 4 17 / 39
Jill Fox Women Cat 4 4 / 11

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)

Angie Platis Women Master 35-99 4 / 4
Gus Platis Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 35-99 16 / 18

County Center Criterium 1 (Feb 18 2012)

Katie Stonebraker Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Sarah Conover Women Cat 3/4 3 / 18
Katie Stonebraker Women Cat 3/4 8 / 18
Sherri Lehman Women Wm Mst 35+ 35-99 6 / 7

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Kerry Stockwell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 43
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 25
Krysta Rogers Women Cat 4 12 / 14
Angie Platis Women Cat 4 13 / 14

Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Krysta Rogers Women Cat 4 11 / 12
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 34
Vincent Hoffart Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 17 / 34

F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)

Scott Gelbke Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 18 / 51
Greg Price Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 45 / 51
Jennifer Baker Women Cat 4 6 / 20
Jennifer Douglas Women Cat 4 7 / 20
Jill Fox Women Cat 4 11 / 20
Rexanne Hughes Women Cat 4 15 / 20
Madeline Finch Women Cat 4 17 / 20
Krysta Rogers Women Cat 4 18 / 20
Chris Dawson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 46
David Haslemann Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 32 / 46
Casey Fallon Men Cat 4 22 / 67
Josh Keel Men Cat 4 25 / 67
Schuyler Wilcox Men Cat 5 10 / 51
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 85
Chris Dawson Men Cat 3 31 / 53
Sarah Conover Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Beverley Mcinnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Katie Stonebraker Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)

Beverley Mcinnes Women Cat 1-2-3 32 / 45
Jennifer Baker Women Cat 4 10 / 27
Josh Keel Men Cat 4 15 / 75
Schuyler Wilcox Men Cat 5 10 / 50
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 72

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)

Therese Nielsen Women Cat 4 5 / 16
Madeline Finch Women Cat 4 7 / 16
Jennifer Douglas Women Cat 4 8 / 16
Jill Fox Women Cat 4 12 / 16
Trudi Hughes Women Cat 4 13 / 16
Ellen Evans Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Gilbert Martinez Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 19 / 36
Randall Scott Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 20 / 36
Hugh Janney Men Master 55-99 21 / 28

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)

Chris Dawson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 65 / 67
Beverley Mcinnes Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Sarah Conover Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Katie Stonebraker Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Peter Gemmell Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 11 / 58
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 25 / 58
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 1/2/3 92 / 92
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3 17 / 47
Chris Dawson Men Cat 3 29 / 47
Josh Keel Men Cat 4 14 / 63
Peter Gemmell Men Cat 4 29 / 63
Schuyler Wilcox Men Cat 5 5 / 52
Greg Price Men Cat 5 35 / 52
Trudi Hughes Women Cat 4 6 / 26
Jennifer Douglas Women Cat 4 10 / 26
Madeline Finch Women Cat 4 11 / 26
Rexanne Hughes Women Cat 4 20 / 26

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 21
Peter Gemmell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 33 / 37

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)

Daniel Lebson Men Cat4/5 12 / 76
Nathanael Dunn Men Cat4/5 16 / 76
Rocky Fletcher Men Cat4/5 31 / 76
Casey Fallon Men Cat4/5 32 / 76
Sarah Conover Women Cat 3 7 / 23

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 3 2011)

Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 4 2 / 11
Casey Fallon Men Cat 4 3 / 11
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 5

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)

Chris Dawson Men Cat 3 36 / 60
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 4 4 / 61
Daniel Lebson Men Cat 4 32 / 61
Casey Fallon Men Cat 4 40 / 61
Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 4 41 / 61
Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 4 61 / 61
Heather Lipana Women Cat1/2/3 25 / 32
Matt Connolly Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 50
Chris Dawson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 45 / 50
Sarah Conover Women Cat3/4 3 / 36
Heather Lipana Women Cat3/4 9 / 36
Lalena Daigneault Women Cat3/4 27 / 36

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2011)

Kerry Stockwell Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 32 / 49
Jennifer Baker Women Cat 4 33 / 38

Old Town Clovis Criterium (Aug 21 2011)

Kenny Lane Men - Masters 45-49 7 / 41
Yutch Cowhie Men - Masters 45-49 14 / 41

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)

Chris Dawson Men - 3 17 / 47
Derek Novaes Men - 4/5 8 / 47
Casey Fallon Men - 4/5 34 / 47
Heather Lipana Women - 1/2/3 9 / 30
Katie Stonebraker Women - 1/2/3 24 / 30
Kenny Lane Men - Masters 35+ | 3/4 3 / 46
Yutch Cowhie Men - Masters 35+ | 3/4 4 / 46
Chris Dawson Men - Masters 35+ | 3/4 28 / 46

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Krysta Rogers Women - Masters 30+ 2 / 6
Peter Gemmell Men - Masters 45+ | 5 1 / 24
Gilbert Martinez Men - Masters 55+ 17 / 38
Jennifer Baker Women - 4 25 / 37
Lalena Daigneault Women - 4 27 / 37
Kerry Stockwell Men - Masters 35+ | 1/2/3 18 / 38
Richard Bradley Men - Masters 35+ | 1/2/3 27 / 38
Ron Rouse Men - Masters 35+ | 1/2/3 35 / 38
Sammy Trujillo Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 2 / 42
Aaron Lombardi Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 23 / 42
Jay Dillon Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 35 / 42
Timothy Spillane Men - Masters 45+ | 4A 3 / 43
Brad Yeargain Men - Masters 45+ | 4A 21 / 43
Richard Coyle Men - Masters 45+ | 4A 27 / 43
Heather Lipana Women - 3 5 / 29
Colene Crowley Women - 3 8 / 29
Daniel Lebson Men - 4 2 / 55
Nathanael Dunn Men - 4 13 / 55
Michael Vondergeest Men - 4 23 / 55
Casey Fallon Men - 4 39 / 55
Rocky Fletcher Men - 4 46 / 55
Steve Offerman Men - 3 34 / 65
Chris Dawson Men - 3 54 / 65

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)

Craig Martin Men Elite 4 Men 17 / 25

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Heather Lipana Men Cat 4/5 35-99 52 / 52
Heather Lipana Women Cat 3 5 / 13
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4 33 / 64
Craig Martin Men Cat 4 36 / 64
Casey Fallon Men Cat 4 37 / 64

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)

Rich Tabuso Men Cat3 12 / 38

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3 26 / 55
Craig Martin Men Cat 4 16 / 43
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4 20 / 43

Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)

Brandon Meadows Men Cat 3 11 / 69
Kenny Lane Men Cat 3 13 / 69
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 3 69 / 69
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3 70 / 69
Heather Lipana Women Cat3/4 4 / 53
Sarah Conover Women Cat3/4 7 / 53
Heather Lipana Women Cat1/2/3 21 / 39
Jeff Scharmacher Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 40 / 59
Peter Williams Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 91
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 22 / 91
David Haslemann Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 27 / 91
Eddie Sahyoun Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 30 / 91
Rich Tabuso Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 95 / 91
Timothy Spillane Men Cat 4 5 / 85
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4 22 / 85
Gabriel Garroni Men Cat 4 28 / 85
Eddie Sahyoun Men Cat 4 30 / 85
Casey Fallon Men Cat 4 32 / 85
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 4 33 / 85
Sean Odom Men Cat 4 54 / 85
Craig Martin Men Cat 4 59 / 85
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 5 1 / 48

Big Creek Lumber Criterium at Castle (Jul 3 2011)

Craig Martin Men Cat4/5 A 24 / 28
Craig Martin Men Cat4/5 B 15 / 15

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)

Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 4 8 / 37
Casey Fallon Men Cat 4 21 / 37
Kerry Stockwell Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 16
Michael Vondergeest Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 12 / 36
Heather Lipana Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 21

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Colene Crowley Women Cat 4 1 / 15
Kenny Lane Men Cat 3 2 / 69
Brandon Meadows Men Cat 3 64 / 69
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 71 / 69
Heather Lipana Women Cat1/2/3 16 / 42

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2011)

Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 3/4 11 / 47
Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 3/4 28 / 47
Eddie Sahyoun Men Cat 3/4 45 / 47
Richard Bradley Men Master 35-99 13 / 29
Heather Lipana Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 13

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 42
Eddie Sahyoun Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 42
Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 4 12 / 64
Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 4 26 / 64
Daniel Lebson Men Cat 4 28 / 64
Sarah Conover Women Cat 3/4 15 / 38
Colene Crowley Women Cat 3/4 17 / 38

Northern California/Nevada Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2011)

Richard Coyle Men Master 50-54 7 / 16
James Hanacek Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 1 / 2

Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Craig Martin Men Cat 4 29 / 44

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)

Heather Lipana Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 22
Heather Lipana Women Cat 3 Open 1 / 7
Sarah Conover Women Cat 3 Open 4 / 7
Sean Odom Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 31

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

Michael Vondergeest Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 21 / 52

Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)

Colene Crowley Women Cat 4 4 / 22
Oliver Weiss Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 74
Richard Bradley Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 74
Matt Connolly Men Pro/1/2/3 65 / 74
Brandon Meadows Men Cat 3 4 / 52
Steve Offerman Men Cat 3 12 / 52
Bob Mccamish Men Cat 3 14 / 52
Kenny Lane Men Cat 3 18 / 52
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3 19 / 52
Peter Williams Men Cat 3 37 / 52
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 3 50 / 52
Travis Lee Men Cat 4 13 / 49
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 4 16 / 49
Daniel Lebson Men Cat 4 19 / 49
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4 22 / 49
Sean Odom Men Cat 4 24 / 49
Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 4 29 / 49
Eddie Sahyoun Men Cat 4 37 / 49
Casey Fallon Men Cat 4 38 / 49
Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 4 41 / 49
David Haslemann Men Cat 4 42 / 49
Josh Keel Men Cat 4 59 / 49
Craig Martin Men Cat 4 60 / 49
Mark Stern Men Cat 5 7 / 29
Tom Tabuso Men Cat 5 12 / 29
Michael Lafrenais Men Cat 5 23 / 29
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 6 / 58
Sean Odom Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 9 / 58
Peter Gemmell Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 16 / 58
Dave Smith Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 33 / 58
Hooshang Mehranpour Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 35 / 58
Adam Andelin Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 36 / 58
Josh Keel Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 38 / 58
Derek Novaes Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 40 / 58
Nathanael Dunn Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 46 / 58
Robert Goss Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 47 / 58
Matthew Berrien Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 50 / 58
David Haslemann Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 52 / 58
Mark Stern Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 65 / 58
Beverley Mcinnes Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 23
Katie Stonebraker Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 23
Heather Lipana Women Pro/1/2/3 20 / 23
Richard Coyle Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 32 / 42
Robert Goss Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 33 / 42
Peter Williams Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 62
Steve Offerman Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 62
Kenny Lane Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 62
Jeff Scharmacher Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 29 / 62
Rich Tabuso Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 30 / 62
Richard Bradley Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 53 / 62
Matt Connolly Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 55 / 62
Ron Rouse Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 57 / 62
Chris Dawson Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 60 / 62
Bob Mccamish Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 61 / 62
Katie Stonebraker Women Cat 3 5 / 17
Heather Lipana Women Cat 3 9 / 17
Sarah Conover Women Cat 3 10 / 17

Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)

Colene Crowley Women Cat 4 3 / 18
Jennifer Baker Women Cat 4 17 / 18
Matt Connolly Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-39 8 / 55
Steve Offerman Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-39 27 / 55
Jeff Scharmacher Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-39 31 / 55
Ron Rouse Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-39 36 / 55
Richard Bradley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-39 44 / 55
Rich Tabuso Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-39 45 / 55
Bob Mccamish Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-39 46 / 55
Chris Dawson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-39 49 / 55
Peter Williams Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-39 50 / 55
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 4 5 / 50
Travis Lee Men Cat 4 8 / 50
Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 4 19 / 50
Casey Fallon Men Cat 4 21 / 50
Daniel Lebson Men Cat 4 23 / 50
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4 27 / 50
Craig Martin Men Cat 4 30 / 50
Eddie Sahyoun Men Cat 4 42 / 50
Josh Keel Men Cat 4 44 / 50
Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 4 45 / 50
David Haslemann Men Cat 4 48 / 50
Michael Lafrenais Men Cat 5 4 / 31
Peter Gemmell Men Cat 5 8 / 31
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 5 13 / 31
Mark Stern Men Cat 5 17 / 31
Christopher Westphal Men Cat 5 21 / 31
Tom Tabuso Men Cat 5 27 / 31
Stephen Jones Men Cat 5 31 / 31
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 20 / 75
Sean Odom Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 26 / 75
Peter Gemmell Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 28 / 75
Rocky Fletcher Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 29 / 75
Hooshang Mehranpour Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 37 / 75
David Haslemann Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 50 / 75
Robert Goss Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 52 / 75
Dave Smith Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 55 / 75
Gilbert Martinez Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 57 / 75
Richard Coyle Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 61 / 75
Eddie Sahyoun Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 62 / 75
Nathanael Dunn Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 64 / 75
Adam Andelin Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 70 / 75
Mark Stern Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 74 / 75
Derek Novaes Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 77 / 75
Randy Farrens Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 34 / 48
Beverley Mcinnes Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 19
Heather Lipana Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 19
Sherri Lehman Women Pro/1/2/3 20 / 19
Oliver Weiss Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 75
Richard Bradley Men Pro/1/2/3 66 / 75
Matt Connolly Men Pro/1/2/3 73 / 75
Katie Stonebraker Women Cat 3 7 / 17
Sarah Conover Women Cat 3 9 / 17
Heather Lipana Women Cat 3 14 / 17
Sherri Lehman Women Cat 3 15 / 17
Kenny Lane Men Cat 3 10 / 48
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3 13 / 48
Brandon Meadows Men Cat 3 14 / 48
Peter Williams Men Cat 3 16 / 48
Steve Offerman Men Cat 3 23 / 48
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 3 48 / 48

Modesto Road Race (May 15 2011)

Oliver Weiss Men Cat 4 21 / 30
Brad Yeargain Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 75 / 39
Sean Odom Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 33

Modesto Criterium (May 14 2011)

Craig Martin Men Cat4/5 21 / 30
Tom Tabuso Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 3 / 7
Richard Bradley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 40

Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)

Kenny Lane Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 61
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 33
David Haslemann Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 40
Sean Odom Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 40
James Elder Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 40

Pittsburg Twilight Criterium (May 7 2011)

Chris Dawson Men Cat 3 16 / 37
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 4 5 / 25
Craig Martin Men Cat 4 20 / 25
Matt Connolly Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 25 / 28
Ron Rouse Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 29 / 28
Heather Lipana Women Pro/1/2/3 32 / 31
Matt Connolly Men Pro/1/2 66 / 83

Sutter Auburn Faith Criterium (May 1 2011)

Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 4 5 / 29
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 4 6 / 29
Casey Fallon Men Cat 4 13 / 29
Beverley Mcinnes Women Cat 2 5 / 6
Matt Connolly Men Pro/1/2 28 / 48
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 37
Steve Offerman Men Cat 3 13 / 35
Heather Lipana Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Matt Connolly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 34
Mike Carr Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 34
Steve Offerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 34
Jeff Scharmacher Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 34

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)

David Haslemann Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 37
Brandon Meadows Men Cat3/4 15 / 89
Derek Novaes Men Cat3/4 59 / 89
Kenny Lane Men Cat3/4 60 / 89

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 33 / 72
Peter Gemmell Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 16 / 42
Sarah Conover Women Cat 3 4 / 28
Heather Lipana Women Cat 4 5 / 37
Casey Fallon Men Cat 4 21 / 70
Sherri Lehman Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 17
Matt Connolly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 48 / 51

Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)

Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 4 10 / 24
Josh Keel Men Cat 4 16 / 24
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 4 17 / 24
Casey Fallon Men Cat 4 23 / 24
Matt Connolly Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 22
Richard Bradley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 22
Richard Coyle Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 27
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 27

Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Oliver Weiss Men Cat 4 1 / 27
Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 4 6 / 27
Josh Keel Men Cat 4 19 / 27
Casey Fallon Men Cat 4 20 / 27
Richard Bradley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 22
Matt Connolly Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 22
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 30
Richard Coyle Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 25 / 30

Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)

Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 4 9 / 29
Josh Keel Men Cat 4 15 / 29
Casey Fallon Men Cat 4 18 / 29
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 4 23 / 29
Matt Connolly Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 23
Richard Bradley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 23
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 31
Richard Coyle Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 18 / 31

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Gilbert Martinez Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 33 / 56
Krysta Rogers Women Cat 4 Open 13 / 13
Hooshang Mehranpour Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 10 / 27
Todd Stone Men Pro/1/2 Open 37 / 48
Casey Fallon Men Cat 5 Open 12 / 15
Peter Gemmell Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 4 / 22
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 5 / 22
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 4 Open 1 / 59
Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 59
Gabriel Garroni Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 59
Daniel Lebson Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 59
Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 4 Open 25 / 59
Alex Chiu Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 59
Rich Tabuso Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 28 / 48

Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)

Kenny Lane Men Cat 3 10 / 52
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 3 12 / 52
Brandon Meadows Men Cat 3 16 / 52
David Haslemann Men Cat 4 31 / 33

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)

Oliver Weiss Men Cat 4 5 / 34
Gabriel Garroni Men Cat 4 6 / 34
Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 4 17 / 34
Craig Martin Men Cat 4 22 / 34
Mark Cusick Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 36 / 42
Casey Fallon Men Cat 5 3 / 11

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

Heather Lipana Women Cat 4 2 / 51
Colene Crowley Women Cat 4 3 / 51
Sarah Conover Women Cat 4 22 / 51
Krysta Rogers Women Cat 4 31 / 51
Peter Williams Men Cat 3 66 / 73
Daniel Lebson Men Cat 4 11 / 65
Michael Vondergeest Men Cat 4 15 / 65
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 4 21 / 65
Gabriel Garroni Men Cat 4 27 / 65
Timothy Spillane Men Cat 4 28 / 65
Alex Chiu Men Cat 4 37 / 65
Craig Martin Men Cat 4 51 / 65
John Lockwood Men Cat 5 6 / 43
Peter Gemmell Men Cat 5 9 / 43
Casey Fallon Men Cat 5 10 / 43
Tom Tabuso Men Cat 5 22 / 43
Richard Bradley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 35 / 95
Steve Offerman Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 38 / 95
Matt Connolly Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 48 / 95
Peter Gemmell Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 2 / 45
Hooshang Mehranpour Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 12 / 45
Brad Yeargain Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 49 / 62
Mark Cusick Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 54 / 62
Aaron Lombardi Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 59 / 62
Beverley Mcinnes Women Cat1/2/3 27 / 51

Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Heather Lipana Women Cat 4 1 / 10
Kenny Lane Men Cat 3 4 / 51
Bob Mccamish Men Cat 3 5 / 51
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 3 15 / 51
Steve Offerman Men Cat 3 37 / 51
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 4 7 / 58
Travis Lee Men Cat 4 13 / 58
Daniel Lebson Men Cat 4 15 / 58
Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 4 16 / 58
Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 4 18 / 58
Gabriel Garroni Men Cat 4 19 / 58
John Lockwood Men Cat 5 6 / 33
Casey Fallon Men Cat 5 11 / 33
Matt Connolly Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 4 / 43
Steve Offerman Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 13 / 43
Jeff Scharmacher Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 25 / 43
Ron Rouse Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 30 / 43
Rich Tabuso Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 57 / 43

Central Coast Circuit Race #4 (Mar 19 2011)

Oliver Weiss Men Cat 4 21 / 16
Oliver Weiss Men Cat3/4 11 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)

Oliver Weiss Men Cat 4 27 / 33
Heather Lipana Women Cat 4 12 / 22
Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 5 2 / 7

Central Coast Circuit Race #3 (Mar 12 2011)

Robert Smith Men Cat 4 16 / 33
Craig Martin Men Cat 4 17 / 33

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)

Daniel Lebson Men Cat 4 18 / 42
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 4 24 / 42
Eddie Sahyoun Men Cat 4 36 / 42
Richard Coyle Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 52
David Haslemann Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 23 / 52
Trevor Cadogan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 41 / 52
Heather Lipana Women Cat 4 16 / 28
Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 5 8 / 11
Matt Connolly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 44
Steve Offerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 25 / 44

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Daniel Lebson Men Cat 4 15 / 44
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 4 27 / 44
Eddie Sahyoun Men Cat 4 43 / 44
David Haslemann Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 52
Trevor Cadogan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 32 / 52
Richard Coyle Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 45 / 52
Heather Lipana Women Cat 4 24 / 28
Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 5 4 / 11
Steve Offerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 45
Matt Connolly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 45

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Robert Smith Men Cat 4 37 / 51
Travis Lee Men Cat 5 4 / 34
Casey Fallon Men Cat 5 9 / 34
Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 5 18 / 34

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Steve Offerman Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 63
Derek Novaes Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 21 / 36
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 13 / 35
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 4 9 / 64
Daniel Lebson Men Cat 4 16 / 64
Gabriel Garroni Men Cat 4 18 / 64
Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 4 23 / 64
Eddie Sahyoun Men Cat 4 52 / 64
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 4 53 / 64
Robert Smith Men Cat 4 54 / 64
Craig Martin Men Cat 4 92 / 64
Travis Lee Men Cat 5 2 / 38
Casey Fallon Men Cat 5 4 / 38
Matt Connolly Men Pro/1/2 95 / 87
Aaron Lombardi Men Cat 4 Master B 35-99 14 / 40

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)

Travis Lee Men Cat 5 9 / 20
Gilbert Martinez Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 23 / 40
Hooshang Mehranpour Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 25 / 40
Daniel Lebson Men Cat 4 31 / 48
Robert Smith Men Cat 4 32 / 48

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jan 30 2011)

Robert Smith Men Cat 4 12 / 17

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)

Travis Lee Men Cat 5 11 / 39
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 37
Richard Coyle Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 33 / 37
Robert Smith Men Cat 4 23 / 35
Dave Smith Men Cat 4 25 / 35
Eddie Sahyoun Men Cat 4 31 / 35

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Mike Carr Cat 4 Men 1 / 39
Josh Keel Cat 4 Men 4 / 39
Dan Lebson Cat 4 Men 14 / 39
James Hanacek Cat 4 Men 30 / 39

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Josh Keel Cat 4 Men 8 / 41
Mike Carr Cat 4 Men 10 / 41
Dan Lebson Cat 4 Men 24 / 41
James Hanacek Cat 4 Men 37 / 41

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)

Josh Keel Cat 4 Men 4 / 41
Mike Carr Cat 4 Men 12 / 41
James Hanacek Cat 4 Men 17 / 41
Dan Lebson Cat 4 Men 25 / 41

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)

Mike Carr Cat 4 Men 8 / 48
Josh Keel Cat 4 Men 12 / 48
James Hanacek Cat 4 Men 28 / 48
Dan Lebson Cat 4 Men 30 / 48

Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)

Nathanael Dunn Men 4 34 / 41
Gerrit Wesseling Men 5 4 / 36
Michael Lafrenais Men 5 11 / 36
David Haslemann Men 4 Master B 35-99 4 / 40
Richard Coyle Men 4 Master B 35-99 30 / 40
Steve Offerman Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 23

Modesto Criterium (May 15 2010)

Matthew Berrien Men 4/5 68 / 52

1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)

Robert Jimenez Men 1/2/3 Master 55-99 4 / 14
Don Pontes Men 4 Master 35-99 22 / 74
Matt Chatlaong Men 5 Open 8 / 50
Don Pontes Men 4 Open 84 / 89

Sonora Road Race (May 2 2010)

Ron Rouse Men 3 12 / 16
Todd Stone Men 3 17 / 16
Josh Keel Men 4 4 / 17
Gerrit Wesseling Men 5 Master 35-99 2 / 13
Arin Jeffers Men 5 Master 35-99 6 / 13

Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)

Richard Tabuso Men MR Master 45-99 12 / 98

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Nathanael Dunn Men 4 20 / 65
Cynthia Moore Women 4 31 / 33

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Gerrit Wesseling Men 5 Master 35-99 6 / 20
Rob Leever Men 4 Master A 35-99 20 / 33

So. Oregon TT (Mar 27 2010)

Robert Smith Men 4/5 6 / 24

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 27 2010)

Rob Leever Men 4 Master 35-99 15 / 38
Steve Christiansen Men 3 3 / 23
Christopher Barker Men 4 7 / 29
Josh Keel Men 4 8 / 29
Daniel Lebson Men 4 22 / 29
James Hanacek Men 4 32 / 29

Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Steven Larsen Men 3 37 / 52
Brandon Meadows Men 4 3 / 69
Mike Carr Men 4 5 / 69
Nathanael Dunn Men 4 6 / 69
Daniel Lebson Men 4 24 / 69
Stephen Wassather Men 4 54 / 69
Robert Smith Men 4 55 / 69
Matt Chatlaong Men 5 4 / 44
Mark Stern Men 5 14 / 44
Bob Mccamish Men 4 Master 35-99 1 / 69
Matt Connolly Men 4 Master 35-99 5 / 69
Sean Odom Men 4 Master 35-99 21 / 69
Mike Carr Men 4 Master 35-99 35 / 69
Robert Goss Men 4 Master 35-99 44 / 69
Trevor Cadogan Men 4 Master 35-99 45 / 69
Timothy Spillane Men 4 Master 35-99 52 / 69
Derek Novaes Men 4 Master 35-99 58 / 69
David Haslemann Men 4 Master 35-99 59 / 69
Robert Jimenez Men 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 29 / 18
Richard Tabuso Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 34 / 54
Randy Farrens Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 38 / 54
Steve Offerman Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 31 / 94
Richard Tabuso Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 97 / 94
Steven Larsen Men JR Junior 10-18 2 / 23

Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Sergio Jimenez Men 3 25 / 62
Steve Christiansen Men 3 36 / 62
Ron Rouse Men 3 54 / 62
Christopher Barker Men 4 66 / 93
Trevor Cadogan Men 4 90 / 93
James Hanacek Men 4 94 / 93
Robert Smith Men 4 101 / 93
Timothy Spillane Men 4 102 / 93
Stephen Wassather Men 4 108 / 93
Don Pontes Men 5 29 / 49
Mark Stern Men 5 33 / 49
Matt Connolly Men 4 Master 35-99 5 / 94
Bob Mccamish Men 4 Master 35-99 11 / 94
Aaron Lombardi Men 4 Master 35-99 35 / 94
Rob Leever Men 4 Master 35-99 38 / 94
Richard Coyle Men 4 Master 35-99 46 / 94
Steven Schorer Men 5 Master 35-99 57 / 49

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)

Steve Offerman Men 3 29 / 41
Don Pontes Men 5 11 / 40
Matt Connolly Men 4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 55
Mike Carr Men 4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 55
Jay Dillon Men 4/5 Master 35-99 27 / 55
Robert Goss Men 4/5 Master 35-99 29 / 55
Richard Coyle Men 4/5 Master 35-99 30 / 55
Aaron Lombardi Men 4/5 Master 35-99 41 / 55
Trevor Cadogan Men 4/5 Master 35-99 43 / 55
David Burke Men 4/5 Master 35-99 45 / 55
Timothy Spillane Men 4/5 Master 35-99 46 / 55

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)

Steve Christiansen Men 3 21 / 54
Steve Offerman Men 3 22 / 54
Ron Rouse Men 3 24 / 54
Robert Smith Men 4 33 / 69
Daniel Lebson Men 4 67 / 69
Don Pontes Men 5 3 / 45
Matt Connolly Men 4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 62
Richard Coyle Men 4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 62
Timothy Spillane Men 4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 62
Aaron Lombardi Men 4/5 Master 35-99 19 / 62
Robert Goss Men 4/5 Master 35-99 30 / 62
Mike Carr Men 4/5 Master 35-99 33 / 62
Trevor Cadogan Men 4/5 Master 35-99 53 / 62
Jay Dillon Men 4/5 Master 35-99 59 / 62
David Burke Men 4/5 Master 35-99 61 / 62

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)

Ron Rouse Men 3 30 / 53
Steve Christiansen Men 3 36 / 53
Steve Offerman Men 3 51 / 53
Robert Smith Men 4 29 / 71
Daniel Lebson Men 4 69 / 71
Don Pontes Men 5 3 / 46
Matt Connolly Men 4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 62
Mike Carr Men 4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 62
Timothy Spillane Men 4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 62
Robert Goss Men 4/5 Master 35-99 30 / 62
Aaron Lombardi Men 4/5 Master 35-99 32 / 62
Richard Coyle Men 4/5 Master 35-99 41 / 62
Trevor Cadogan Men 4/5 Master 35-99 52 / 62
Jay Dillon Men 4/5 Master 35-99 54 / 62
David Burke Men 4/5 Master 35-99 55 / 62

Central Coast Circuit Race (Mar 13 2010)

Stephen Wassather Men 4 14 / 32
Stephen Wassather Men 3/4 10 / 42
Dustin Cottle Men 5 18 / 32

Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Steven Larsen Men Junior 10-18 6 / 13
Daniel Lebson Men 4 29 / 81
Robert Smith Men 4 48 / 81
Richard Tabuso Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 45 / 95

>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)

Steven Larsen Men Junior 10-18 3 / 37
Steven Larsen Men 3 49 / 50
Sean Odom Men 4 42 / 74
Robert Smith Men 4 46 / 74
Richard Tabuso Men 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 25 / 64

Central Coast Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Stephen Wassather Men 4 24 / 28
Stephen Wassather Men 3/4 35 / 61

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2010)

Stephen Wassather Men 4/5 22 / 59

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)

David Burke Men 4/5 Master 45-99 25 / 34
Dustin Cottle Men 5 12 / 28
Robert Smith Men 5 21 / 28
Daniel Lebson Men 4 42 / 49
Mike Carr Men 4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 18

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)

Stephen Wassather Men 4 38 / 50
Robert Smith Men 5 28 / 45

Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)

Steven Larsen Men 3 4 / 34
Bob Mccamish Men 4 2 / 54
Stephen Wassather Men 4 35 / 54
Sean Odom Men 4 44 / 54
Matt Chatlaong Men 5 35 / 49
Josh Keel Men 5 42 / 49
Robert Smith Men 5 44 / 49
Richard Tabuso Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 51 / 57

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 23 2010)

James Hanacek Men 4 23 / 29
Don Pontes Men Cat 5 A 22 / 54
Robert Smith Men Cat 5 A 35 / 54
Rob Leever Men Cat4/5 A Master 35-99 17 / 34

San Bruno Hill Climb (Jan 1 2010)

Robert Smith Men 5 34 / 38
Don Pontes Men Master 35-99 18 / 33

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 14 2006)

Jason Lilje Masters 35+ 36 / 57

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ronald Johnson 77
Nick Roberti 76
Madeline Finch 66
Chris Dawson 64
Oliver Weiss 59
Angie Platis 55
Derek Novaes 52
Matthew Axford 49
Greg Price 48
Steve Mcclelland 48
Casey Fallon 47
Ron Rouse 46
Paul Mitchell 43
Joshua Tipton 42
Katie Stonebraker 41
Craig Martin 39
Scott Gelbke 36
Kelly Miller 35
David Wieland 33
Jill Fox 32
Justin Traud 32
Yutch Cowhie 30
Trevor Johnston 30
Nancy Fairbanks 30
Jennifer Baker 28
Hugh Janney 28
Nicholas Caster 28
Richard Coyle 27
Cesar Perez 26
Sammy Trujillo 26
Richard Bradley 26
Audrey Biehle 26
Andrew Battistessa 26
Karen Munoz 25
Heather Lipana 25
Heidi Littenberg 25
Scott Kingston 25
Colene Crowley 24
Lesley Jensen 24
Rexanne Hughes 24
Joseph Griffith 24
Matt Connolly 23
Sarah Conover 23
Schuyler Wilcox 23
Wesley Miyamura 23
Rocky Fletcher 22
Peter Gemmell 21
Josh Keel 21
Carrie Lo 20
Daniel Lebson 19
Nathanael Dunn 19
Stephanie Mayberg 19
Steve Offerman 18
Robert Smith 18
Stephanie Buckner 18
Emily Setzer 18
John Lane 18
Kathy Bertram 17
Brian Renyer 17
Gus Platis 16
Jeff Farley 16
Jennifer Douglas 16
Matt Keating 16
Jeremy Loeb 16
David Haslemann 15
Lalena Daigneault 15
Tait Smith 15
Beverley Mcinnes 14
Spencer Fields 14
Kerry Stockwell 13
John Lockwood 12
Rich Tabuso 12
Sherri Lehman 12
Gilbert Martinez 11
Eddie Sahyoun 11
Mike Carr 11
Christopher Husing 11
Kenny Lane 11
Ronnie Leavitt 11
Breana Hill 11
David Quiros 11
Adam Starr 11
Meghan Gilroy 11
Dave Smith 10
Jason Smith 10
James Hanacek 10
Sean Odom 10
Timothy Spillane 9
Trevor Cadogan 9
Mike Munoz 9
Stephen Wassather 9
Jason A. smith 9
Don Pontes 8
Sean Gilson 8
Amber Pearson 8
Gabriel Garroni 7
Jeff Scharmacher 7
Aaron Lombardi 7
Robert Goss 7
Brandon Meadows 7