Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Colobikelaw.com Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)
Heidi Mellin Women Master 45-49 5 / 9
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC (Sep 1 2014)
Scott Baumfalk GC Men MM 45+ 4 5 / 40
Robert Dwyer GC Men MM 45+ 4 8 / 40
Michael Elmer GC Men MM 45+ 4 17 / 40
Michael Jones GC Men MM 45+ 4 34 / 40
Connor Livingston Men SM 4-5 26 / 47
Stephen Bennett GC Men MM 55-65+ 23 / 24
Laura Vance Women SW3-4 / MW45+ MW55+ 21 / 32
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 1 2014)
Robert Dwyer Men MM 45+ 4 20 / 40
Scott Baumfalk Men MM 45+ 4 21 / 40
Michael Elmer Men MM 45+ 4 27 / 40
Michael Jones Men MM 45+ 4 29 / 40
Connor Livingston Men SM 4-5 27 / 47
Stephen Bennett Men MM 55-65+ 22 / 24
Laura Vance Women SW3-4 / MW45+ MW55+ 15 / 32
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)
Scott Baumfalk Men MM 45+ 4 8 / 40
Robert Dwyer Men MM 45+ 4 10 / 40
Michael Elmer Men MM 45+ 4 17 / 40
Michael Jones Men MM 45+ 4 35 / 40
Laura Vance Women SW3-4 / MW45+/ MW55+ 20 / 33
Connor Livingston Men SM 4-5 29 / 56
Stephen Bennett Men MM 55-65+ 24 / 29
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)
Scott Baumfalk Men MM 45+ 4 2 / 43
Robert Dwyer Men MM 45+ 4 5 / 43
Michael Jones Men MM 45+ 4 17 / 43
Michael Elmer Men MM 45+ 4 28 / 43
Connor Livingston Men SM 4-5 8 / 58
Stephen Bennett Men MM 55-65+ 25 / 29
Laura Vance Women SW3-4 / MW 45+ SW 55+ 10 / 33
Pikes Peak Cycling Hill Climb (Aug 24 2014)
Brad Tucker Men MM 45+ 4 13 / 15
Connor Livingston Men 4 7 / 9
Brad Tucker Men 45+ 4 13 / 16
The Alan Kelly Criterium presented by Seeca Eyecare (Aug 10 2014)
Kenneth Ross Men Cat 4 2 / 17
Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)
Bradley Rolf Men MM 35+ 4 13 / 49
Kevin Christensen Men MM 35+ 4 38 / 49
Faron Ryan Men MM 35+ 4 45 / 49
Shawn Dickey Men SM 5 19 / 32
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 24 / 53
Kevin Christensen Men SM 4 42 / 53
Faron Ryan Men SM 4 49 / 53
Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)
Laura Vance Women SW 4 5 / 15
Bradley Rolf Men SM 3 49 / 59
Davis Livingston Men JM 13-14 10 / 22
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 28 / 51
Kenneth Ross Men SM 4 29 / 51
Kevin Christensen Men SM 4 37 / 51
Faron Ryan Men SM 4 40 / 51
Bill B begg Men SM 4 45 / 51
Davis Livingston Men SM 4 47 / 51
Steven Adams Men MM 45+ 4 32 / 34
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 2 2014)
Robert Dwyer Men MM 45+ 4 2 / 50
Frank Knuettel Men MM 45+ 4 13 / 50
G.scott Walden Men MM 45+ 4 21 / 50
Brad With Men MM 45+ 4 25 / 50
Brad Tucker Men MM 45+ 4 30 / 50
Michael Jones Men MM 45+ 4 38 / 50
Michael Elmer Men MM 45+ 4 41 / 50
Gary Bennett Men MM 45+ 4 45 / 50
Steven Adams Men MM 45+ 4 50 / 50
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 6 / 17
G.scott Walden Men MM 35+ 4 8 / 24
Michael Elmer Men MM 35+ 4 20 / 24
Jo Ellen walden Women MW 45+ 8 / 12
Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)
Laura Vance Women SW 4 23 / 27
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 22 / 36
Josh Swift Men SM 4 28 / 36
Robert Dwyer Men MM 45+ 4 2 / 55
Scott Baumfalk Men MM 45+ 4 6 / 55
Frank Knuettel Men MM 45+ 4 13 / 55
Brad With Men MM 45+ 4 22 / 55
Scott Bristol Men MM 45+ 4 41 / 55
Richard Hoehler Men MM 35+ 3 11 / 24
Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 14 / 16
Davis Livingston Men JM 13-14 15 / 15
Laura Vance Women SW 4 12 / 19
Robert Dwyer Men MM 45+ 4 11 / 46
Frank Knuettel Men MM 45+ 4 18 / 46
Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Daniel Walden Men JM 13-14 8 / 12
Davis Livingston Men JM 13-14 11 / 12
Heidi Mellin Women SW 4 4 / 19
Jo Ellen walden Women SW 4 5 / 19
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 15 / 16
G.scott Walden Men MM 45+ 4 5 / 37
Brad Tucker Men MM 45+ 4 13 / 37
Robert Dwyer Men MM 45+ 4 19 / 37
Scott Mellin Men MM 45+ 4 20 / 37
Scott Bristol Men MM 45+ 4 24 / 37
Ray Berry Men MM 45+ 4 29 / 37
Michael Jones Men MM 45+ 4 35 / 37
Ridge at 38 Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Stephen Bennett Men MM 65+ 3 / 3
Robert Kantor Men MM 45+ 22 / 31
Kenneth Ross Men MM 35+ 4 18 / 29
Adam Quinney Men SM 4 9999999 / 36
Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)
G.scott Walden Men 40+ 4-5 17 / 56
Michael Jones Men 40+ 4-5 30 / 56
Michael Elmer Men 40+ 4-5 43 / 56
Brad Tucker Men 40+ 4-5 45 / 56
Eric Rutter Men 40+ 4-5 53 / 56
Scott Baumfalk Men SM 4 8 / 57
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 20 / 57
Faron Ryan Men SM 4 40 / 57
Heidi Mellin Women 40+ 2 / 3
Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)
Kevin Christensen Men SM 5u40 10 / 11
Faron Ryan Men MM 35+ 4 17 / 17
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 10 / 20
Robert Dwyer Men MM 45+ 4 6 / 44
Frank Knuettel Men MM 45+ 4 14 / 44
Brad Tucker Men MM 45+ 4 21 / 44
Scott Baumfalk Men MM 45+ 4 24 / 44
Brad With Men MM 45+ 4 30 / 44
Scott Mellin Men MM 45+ 4 42 / 44
Robert Kantor Men MM 35+ 3 24 / 24
Sonic Boom Race (Jun 8 2014)
Vitaliy Margolen Men MM 5 u40 9 / 13
Kevin Christensen Men MM 5 u40 10 / 13
Stephen Bennett Men MM 65+ 6 / 8
Faron Ryan Men MM 35+ 4 36 / 44
Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)
G.scott Walden Men MM 45+ 4 13 / 62
Scott Baumfalk Men MM 45+ 4 15 / 62
Robert Dwyer Men MM 45+ 4 17 / 62
Frank Knuettel Men MM 45+ 4 24 / 62
Eric Rutter Men MM 45+ 4 53 / 62
Ray Berry Men MM 45+ 4 56 / 62
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 21 / 32
Adam Quinney Men SM 4 25 / 32
Davis Livingston Men SM 4 32 / 32
Kevin Christensen Men SM 5 u40 11 / 19
Shawn Dickey Men SM 5 u40 18 / 19
Colorado Mini Classic - RR (May 26 2014)
Davis Livingston Men JM 13-14 16 / 16
Colorado Mini Classic - Crit (May 25 2014)
Davis Livingston Men JM 13-14 11 / 17
Colorado Mini Classic - TT (May 24 2014)
Davis Livingston Men JM 13-14 9 / 18
The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)
Josh Swift Men SM 4 38 / 60
Adam Quinney Men SM 5 u40 23 / 24
Scott Baumfalk Men MM 45+ 4 13 / 54
Frank Knuettel Men MM 45+ 4 21 / 54
Kenneth Ross Men MM 35+ 4 31 / 40
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)
Robert Kantor Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 59
Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 3 2014)
William Mills Men MM 55+ 35 / 43
Ray Berry Men MM 45+ 4 15 / 26
Merak Mellin Men JM 13-14 5 / 6
Davis Livingston Men JM 13-14 6 / 6
Dean Williams Men MM 35+ 4 17 / 17
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 9 / 13
Heidi Mellin Women MW 45+ 3 / 7
Stephen Bennett Men MM 65+ 11 / 14
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)
Robert Kantor Men Cat3/4 Masters 40+ 11 / 60
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)
Robert Kantor Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 50 / 60
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)
Robert Kantor Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 45 / 62
Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Scott Baumfalk Men MM 45+ 4 18 / 75
Frank Knuettel Men MM 45+ 4 25 / 75
Robert Dwyer Men MM 45+ 4 30 / 75
Scott Mellin Men MM 45+ 4 53 / 75
Brad Tucker Men MM 45+ 4 55 / 75
David Tolbert Men MM 45+ 4 61 / 75
Eric Rutter Men MM 45+ 4 62 / 75
Josh Swift Men SM 4 55 / 79
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 68 / 79
Heidi Mellin Women SW 4 13 / 35
Stephen Bennett Men MM 65+ 4 / 15
Davis Livingston Men JM 13-14 5 / 8
Vitaliy Margolen Men 5 u40 24 / 40
Adam Quinney Men 5 u40 27 / 40
Robert Kantor Men MM 35+ 3 39 / 56
Bradley Rolf Men MM 35+ 3 41 / 56
Kenneth Ross Men MM 35+ 4 22 / 56
Bill B begg Men MM 35+ 4 48 / 56
Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 18 2014)
Shawn Dickey M Cat 3/4/5 12 / 17
Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)
Luke Wardell Men SM 4-5 24 / 30
Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Robert Dwyer Men MM 45+ 4 26 / 56
Scott Baumfalk Men MM 45+ 4 36 / 56
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 20 / 31
Davis Livingston Men SM 4 30 / 31
Vitaliy Margolen Men 5 u40 16 / 23
Robert Dwyer Men MM 35+ 4 28 / 39
CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Connor Livingston Men SM 4-5 33 / 54
Davis Livingston Men SM 4-5 47 / 54
CU Cycling Candelas Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)
Connor Livingston Men SM 4-5 28 / 28
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)
Stephen Bennett Men SM 65+ masters 8 / 9
Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)
Stephen Bennett Men open masters 65+ 8 / 9
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)
Bennett Stephen Men open masters 65+ 8 / 8
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)
Stephen Bennett Men open masters 65+ 9 / 9
Salty and Tall Race for the March of Dimes - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Robert Kantor Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 39 / 39
FrostBite TT (Mar 9 2014)
Michael Jones Men MM 45+ 4 14 / 17
Davis Livingston Men JM 13-14 3 / 5
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Stephen Bennett Men Masters 65-69 22 / 27
Best on Hess Time Trial (Aug 24 2013)
Bennett Hug Men SM 45+ 4 2 / 31
Tom Hootman Men SM 45+ 4 8 / 31
G.scott Walden Men SM 45+ 4 9 / 31
Michael Elmer Men SM 45+ 4 13 / 31
Christopher Dunn Men SM 45+ 4 18 / 31
David Tolbert Men SM 45+ 4 21 / 31
Steven Harris Men SM 45+ 4 26 / 31
Steven Adams Men SM 45+ 4 31 / 31
Dave Sherrer Men SM 55+ 2 / 19
Loch Ethridge Men SM 55+ 19 / 19
Melissa Westergard Women SW 4 5 / 7
Jo Ellen walden Women SW 4 6 / 7
Davis Livingston Men JM 13-14 5 / 6
Jackson Hootman Men JM 15-16 1 / 7
Chase Klug Men JM 15-16 2 / 7
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 1 / 11
Delaney Johnson Women Non Aero Women 4 / 14
Michael Jones Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 7 / 11
Cory Shaddox Men Non Aero Men 12 / 27
Heidi Mellin Women SW 45+ 1 / 4
Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)
Bradley Rolf Men SM 35+ 3 22 / 32
Bennett Hug Men SM 45+ 4 2 / 37
G.scott Walden Men SM 45+ 4 9 / 37
Robert Dwyer Men SM 45+ 4 11 / 37
Steven Harris Men SM 45+ 4 16 / 37
Frank Knuettel Men SM 45+ 4 22 / 37
Erik Swanson Men SM 45+ 4 25 / 37
Tom Hootman Men SM 45+ 4 28 / 37
Ray Berry Men SM 45+ 4 29 / 37
Eric Rutter Men SM 45+ 4 31 / 37
Christopher Dunn Men SM 45+ 4 32 / 37
Melissa Westergard Women SW 4 6 / 16
Jo Ellen walden Women SW 4 11 / 16
Davis Livingston Men JM 13-14 10 / 11
Chase Klug Men JM 15-16 3 / 9
Jackson Hootman Men JM 15-16 6 / 9
Cory Shaddox Men SM 35+ 4 9 / 16
Tom Cisek Men SM 35+ 4 10 / 16
Daniel Walden Men JM 10-12 8 / 11
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 25 / 51
Chase Klug Men SM 4 40 / 51
Stephen Bennett Men SM 65+ 5 / 7
Racing For Hope (Aug 10 2013)
Bradley Rolf Men SM 35+ 3 31 / 45
Chase Klug Men SM 4-5 42 / 59
Steven Adams Men SM 4-5 49 / 59
Melissa Westergard Women SW 4 6 / 19
Dean Williams Men SM 35+ 4 14 / 26
Cory Shaddox Men SM 35+ 4 23 / 26
Bill B begg Men SM 35+ 4 24 / 26
Bennett Hug Men SM 45+ 4 9 / 22
Steven Harris Men SM 45+ 4 11 / 22
Eric Rutter Men SM 45+ 4 12 / 22
Ray Berry Men SM 45+ 4 15 / 22
Christopher Dunn Men SM 45+ 4 17 / 22
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)
Bennett Hug Men SM 45+ 4 3 / 18
Erik Swanson Men SM 45+ 4 9 / 18
Steven Harris Men SM 45+ 4 10 / 18
Eric Rutter Men SM 45+ 4 18 / 18
Dave Sherrer Men SM 55+ 6 / 26
Melissa Westergard Women SW 4 11 / 21
Steven Adams Men SM 5 24 / 29
Davis Livingston Men JM 13-14 21 / 22
Chase Klug Men JM 15-16 11 / 20
Jackson Hootman Men JM 15-16 12 / 20
Stephen Bennett Men SM 65+ 5 / 7
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 16 / 46
Davis Livingston Men SM 4 40 / 46
Kenneth Ross Men SM 4 41 / 46
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 3 2013)
Rick Petersen Men SM 45+ 4 1 / 33
Tom Hootman Men SM 45+ 4 6 / 33
Frank Knuettel Men SM 45+ 4 7 / 33
Bennett Hug Men SM 45+ 4 9 / 33
Brad Tucker Men SM 45+ 4 11 / 33
Ray Berry Men SM 45+ 4 26 / 33
Christopher Dunn Men SM 45+ 4 29 / 33
Eric Rutter Men SM 45+ 4 32 / 33
Mike Danaher Men SM 55+ 9 / 42
Melissa Westergard Women SW 4 13 / 35
Delaney Johnson Women SW 4 23 / 35
Matthew T harahush Men SM 5 47 / 51
Richard Hoehler Men SM 3 25 / 25
Jackson Hootman Men JM 15-16 6 / 15
Chase Klug Men JM 15-16 9 / 15
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 6 / 24
Jackson Hootman Men SM 4 18 / 24
Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)
Rick Petersen Men SM 45+ 4 6 / 35
Bennett Hug Men SM 45+ 4 7 / 35
Robert Dwyer Men SM 45+ 4 11 / 35
Frank Knuettel Men SM 45+ 4 14 / 35
Tom Hootman Men SM 45+ 4 17 / 35
Brad Tucker Men SM 45+ 4 18 / 35
Dave Sherrer Men SM 55+ 11 / 27
Davis Livingston Men JM 13-14 13 / 14
Jackson Hootman Men JM 15-16 2 / 10
Chase Klug Men JM 15-16 3 / 10
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 17 / 36
Stephen Bennett Men SM 65+ 12 / 13
Salida Classic Criterium presented by Monarch (Jul 27 2013)
Bennett Hug Men SM 45+ 4 2 / 25
Robert Dwyer Men SM 45+ 4 7 / 25
Steven Harris Men SM 45+ 4 20 / 25
Dave Sherrer Men SM 55+ 6 / 20
Davis Livingston Men JM 13-14 12 / 15
Chase Klug Men JM 15-16 3 / 11
Jackson Hootman Men JM 15-16 6 / 11
Stephen Bennett Men SM 65+ 3 / 9
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 7 / 33
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 26 2013)
Bennett Hug Men SM 45+ 4 6 / 18
Tom Hootman Men SM 45+ 4 9 / 18
Dave Sherrer Men SM 55+ 1 / 16
Davis Livingston Men JM 13-14 14 / 14
Chase Klug Men JM 15-16 3 / 9
Jackson Hootman Men JM 15-16 5 / 9
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 6 / 17
Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 21 2013)
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 7 / 8
Melissa Westergard Women SW 4 4 / 7
Brad Tucker Men SM 45+ 4 4 / 11
David Williams Men SM 45+ 4 8 / 11
27th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 14 2013)
Robert Dwyer Men SM 35+ 4 17 / 31
Dean Williams Men SM 35+ 4 20 / 31
Kenneth Ross Men SM 35+ 4 27 / 31
Bill B begg Men SM 35+ 4 29 / 31
Steven Adams Men SM 5 18 / 22
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 20 / 37
Chase Klug Men SM 4 25 / 37
Davis Livingston Men SM 4 30 / 37
Thomas Panton Men SM 45+ 4 2 / 37
Bennett Hug Men SM 45+ 4 5 / 37
Erik Swanson Men SM 45+ 4 14 / 37
Steven Harris Men SM 45+ 4 19 / 37
Robert Dwyer Men SM 45+ 4 27 / 37
Christopher Dunn Men SM 45+ 4 36 / 37
Bradley Rolf Men SM 35+ 3 28 / 32
Firestone 88 Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Kenneth Ross Men SM 35+ 4 8 / 17
Dean Williams Men SM 35+ 4 13 / 17
David Williams Men SM 45+ 4 9 / 15
Bradley Rolf Men SM 35+ 3 29 / 32
Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 30 2013)
Robert Dwyer Men SM 45+ 4 4 / 40
Frank Knuettel Men SM 45+ 4 7 / 40
Tom Hootman Men SM 45+ 4 10 / 40
Bennett Hug Men SM 45+ 4 12 / 40
G.scott Walden Men SM 45+ 4 13 / 40
Brad Tucker Men SM 45+ 4 21 / 40
Ray Berry Men SM 45+ 4 30 / 40
Melissa Westergard Women SW 4 10 / 43
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 14 / 21
Mike Danaher Men SM 55+ 8 / 37
Jackson Hootman Men JM 15-16 2 / 9
Chase Klug Men JM 15-16 5 / 9
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Bradley Rolf Men Cat 3/4 68 / 85
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)
Melissa Westergard Women SW 4 7 / 10
Robert Dwyer Men SM 45+ 4 4 / 30
Frank Knuettel Men SM 45+ 4 9 / 30
G.scott Walden Men SM 45+ 4 11 / 30
Tom Hootman Men SM 45+ 4 15 / 30
Rick Petersen Men SM 45+ 4 16 / 30
Brad Tucker Men SM 45+ 4 24 / 30
Jackson Hootman Men JM 15-16 5 / 10
Chase Klug Men JM 15-16 10 / 10
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 17 / 23
2013 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)
Davis Livingston Men JM 13-14 10 / 10
James Bryant Men SM 35+ 4 7 / 12
Jackson Hootman Men JM 15-16 9 / 10
Dave Sherrer Men SM 55+ 8 / 53
Stephen Bennett Men SM 65+ 14 / 27
Steven Adams Men SM 5 4 / 5
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 8 / 14
Jo Ellen walden Women SW 4 6 / 14
Richard Hoehler Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 23 / 29
Heidi Mellin Women SW 45+ 11 / 15
Bennett Hug Men SM 45+ 4 15 / 37
Scott Mellin Men SM 45+ 4 18 / 37
Tom Hootman Men SM 45+ 4 20 / 37
Ray Berry Men SM 45+ 4 23 / 37
Brad Tucker Men SM 45+ 4 24 / 37
Christopher Dunn Men SM 45+ 4 25 / 37
Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 8 2013)
Robert Dwyer Men SM 45+ 4 2 / 35
Rick Petersen Men SM 45+ 4 5 / 35
Frank Knuettel Men SM 45+ 4 7 / 35
Manny Lorenzo Men SM 45+ 4 10 / 35
Brad Tucker Men SM 45+ 4 12 / 35
G.scott Walden Men SM 45+ 4 14 / 35
Tom Hootman Men SM 45+ 4 15 / 35
Ray Berry Men SM 45+ 4 24 / 35
Scott Mellin Men SM 45+ 4 30 / 35
Melissa Westergard Women SW 4 4 / 30
Jo Ellen walden Women SW 4 7 / 30
Delaney Johnson Women SW 4 24 / 30
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 16 / 28
William Mills Men SM 55+ 31 / 42
Jackson Hootman Men JM 15-16 6 / 12
Chase Klug Men JM 15-16 8 / 12
Greg Scott Men SM 35+ 4 21 / 30
Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)
Frank Knuettel Men SM 45+ 4 13 / 44
Thomas Panton Men SM 45+ 4 18 / 44
Eric Rutter Men SM 45+ 4 19 / 44
Bennett Hug Men SM 45+ 4 28 / 44
Steven Harris Men SM 45+ 4 30 / 44
Manny Lorenzo Men SM 45+ 4 41 / 44
Melissa Westergard Women SW 4 9 / 27
Steven Adams Men SM 5 21 / 26
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 29 / 42
Bennett Hug Men SM 35+ 4 22 / 29
Dean Williams Men SM 35+ 4 28 / 29
Boulder Orthopedics Time Trial (May 25 2013)
Manny Lorenzo Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 24 / 27
Bennett Hug Men SM 45+ 4 5 / 31
Nancy Parker Women SW 4 9 / 21
Dave Sherrer Men SM 55+ 4 / 42
19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)
Bennett Hug Men SM 45+ 4 14 / 50
Thomas Panton Men SM 45+ 4 17 / 50
Ray Berry Men SM 45+ 4 24 / 50
Eric Rutter Men SM 45+ 4 28 / 50
Frank Knuettel Men SM 45+ 4 29 / 50
Tom Hootman Men SM 45+ 4 36 / 50
G.scott Walden Men SM 45+ 4 47 / 50
Jo Ellen walden Women SW 4 12 / 38
Melissa Westergard Women SW 4 26 / 38
Dean Williams Men SM 4 69 / 78
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 75 / 78
Davis Livingston Men SM 4 77 / 78
Steven Ruskaup Men SM 35+ 3 32 / 60
Robert Kantor Men SM 35+ 3 42 / 60
Bradley Rolf Men SM 35+ 3 52 / 60
Jay Engel Men SM 35+ 3 57 / 60
Daniel Walden Men JM 10-12 6 / 13
Braedon Williams Men JM 10-12 11 / 13
Chase Klug Men SM 5 22 / 31
Steven Adams Men SM 5 29 / 31
Davis Livingston Men JM 13-14 9 / 12
Chase Klug Men JM 15-16 11 / 16
Stephen Bennett Men SM 65+ 2 / 10
The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)
G.scott Walden Men SM 45+ 4 8 / 42
Tom Hootman Men SM 45+ 4 21 / 42
Bennett Hug Men SM 45+ 4 26 / 42
Nancy Parker Women SW 4 15 / 23
Bradley Rolf Men SM 35+ 3 33 / 47
Jackson Hootman Men JM 15-16 2 / 10
Chase Klug Men JM 15-16 5 / 10
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)
Jay Engel Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 35 / 78
Steven Ruskaup Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 36 / 78
Robert Kantor Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 53 / 78
Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Bennett Hug Men SM 45+ 4 5 / 28
Brad Tucker Men SM 45+ 4 6 / 28
Scott Mellin Men SM 45+ 4 12 / 28
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 5 / 16
David Williams Men SM 35+ 3 13 / 13
Dave Sherrer Men SM 55+ 2 / 38
William Mills Men SM 55+ 37 / 38
Daniel Walden Men JM 10-12 2 / 5
Jo Ellen walden Women SW 4 1 / 15
Nancy Parker Women SW 4 5 / 15
Joann Engel Women SW 4 10 / 15
Heidi Mellin Women SW 45+ 4 / 10
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)
Jay Engel Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 7 / 81
Steven Ruskaup Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 8 / 81
Robert Kantor Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 23 / 81
SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)
Jay Engel Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 43 / 82
Robert Kantor Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 55 / 82
Steven Ruskaup Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 63 / 82
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)
Jay Engel Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 42 / 84
Steven Ruskaup Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 52 / 84
Robert Kantor Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 59 / 84
Deer Trail Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Bennett Hug Men SM 45+ 4 14 / 51
G.scott Walden Men SM 45+ 4 21 / 51
Tom Hootman Men SM 45+ 4 22 / 51
Brad Tucker Men SM 45+ 4 31 / 51
Eric Rutter Men SM 45+ 4 34 / 51
Ray Berry Men SM 45+ 4 36 / 51
Thomas Panton Men SM 45+ 4 41 / 51
Christopher Dunn Men SM 45+ 4 43 / 51
Jackson Hootman Men SM 5 39 / 53
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 37 / 52
Jay Engel Men SM 35+ 3 40 / 44
Jo Ellen walden Women SW 4 15 / 28
Delaney Johnson Women SW 4 19 / 28
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Robert Kantor Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 31 / 34
Bennett Hug Men SM 45+ 4 11 / 27
Thomas Miller Men SM 45+ 4 24 / 27
Robert Montgomery Men SM 45+ 4 25 / 27
Eric Rutter Men SM 45+ 4 26 / 27
Michael Jones Men SM 45+ 4 27 / 27
Kenneth Ross Men SM 35+ 4 14 / 23
Chad Delong Men SM 35+ 4 22 / 23
Dean Williams Men SM 35+ 4 23 / 23
Chase Klug Men SM 5 26 / 31
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 33 / 35
Steven Ruskaup Men SM 35+ 3 9 / 43
Robert Kantor Men SM 35+ 3 27 / 43
Mark Hutchinson Men SM 35+ 3 33 / 43
Bradley Rolf Men SM 35+ 3 39 / 43
Dave Sherrer Men SM 55+ 12 / 26
Stephen Bennett Men SM 65+ 2 / 4
Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Bennett Hug Men SM 45+ 4 2 / 59
Eric Rutter Men SM 45+ 4 13 / 59
Manny Lorenzo Men SM 45+ 4 14 / 59
Frank Knuettel Men SM 45+ 4 22 / 59
Tom Hootman Men SM 45+ 4 25 / 59
Thomas Panton Men SM 45+ 4 32 / 59
Scott Mellin Men SM 45+ 4 36 / 59
G.scott Walden Men SM 45+ 4 40 / 59
Brad Tucker Men SM 45+ 4 44 / 59
Steven Harris Men SM 45+ 4 45 / 59
Christopher Dunn Men SM 45+ 4 50 / 59
Rick Petersen Men SM 45+ 4 55 / 59
Ray Berry Men SM 45+ 4 57 / 59
Kenneth Ross Men SM 35+ 4 22 / 55
Greg Scott Men SM 35+ 4 52 / 55
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 42 / 56
Robert Kantor Men SM 35+ 3 28 / 58
Bradley Rolf Men SM 35+ 3 47 / 58
Heidi Mellin Women SW 4 5 / 38
Nancy Parker Women SW 4 19 / 38
Davis Livingston Men JM 13-14 6 / 8
Merak Mellin Men JM 13-14 8 / 8
Jackson Hootman Men JM 15-16 3 / 12
Chase Klug Men JM 15-16 4 / 12
Stephen Bennett Men SM 65+ 3 / 8
Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 14 2013)
Jay Engel Men SM 3/4 32 / 69
Bennett Hug Men SM 4/5 35 / 77
Michael Jones Men SM 4/5 56 / 77
Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Douglas Mcghee Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 48 / 72
Bennett Hug Men SM 45+ 4 10 / 39
Steven Harris Men SM 45+ 4 28 / 39
Thomas Miller Men SM 45+ 4 36 / 39
Kenneth Ross Men SM 35+ 4 37 / 44
Cory Shaddox Men SM 35+ 4 42 / 44
Chase Klug Men SM 5 26 / 40
Steven Adams Men SM 5 37 / 40
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 32 / 63
Jay Engel Men SM 35+ 3 5 / 55
Bradley Rolf Men SM 35+ 3 38 / 55
Robert Kantor Men SM 35+ 3 45 / 55
Brad Bowman Men SM 35+ 3 47 / 55
Colorado Springs Classic Criterium (Mar 31 2013)
Steven Harris Men SM 4-5 28 / 36
CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Bradley Rolf Men SM 35+ cat 1-2-3 39 / 45
Robert Kantor Men SM 35+ cat 1-2-3 43 / 45
Kenneth Ross Men SM 4-5 25 / 44
Connor Livingston Men SM 4-5 29 / 44
Davis Livingston Men JM 10-14 4 / 7
Cowboy TT and Collegiate TTT (Mar 30 2013)
G.scott Walden SM 35+ 7 / 11
David Williams SM 3 2 / 2
James Bryant SM 4/5 12 / 35
Steven Harris SM 4/5 20 / 35
Christopher Dunn SM 4/5 21 / 35
Jo Ellen walden SW 4 2 / 8
Harvest Moon Criterium (Sep 22 2012)
Dan Mieszala Men Cat 1-5 45+ 7 / 12
Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)
Stephen Bennett Men Master 65--69 25 / 25
Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)
Scott Mellin Men Master 45-49 29 / 38
Ride Stage 5 Criterium (Aug 24 2012)
Dan Mieszala Men Cat 1-5 45+ 7 / 12
King of Lookout Hill Climb (Aug 24 2012)
Heidi Mellin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 4
Connor Livingston Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 20
Stephen Presta Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 11
Michael Cody Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 11
Ray Berry Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 11
Scott Mellin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 11
Sophie Berry Women Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Colorado JR/Masters State Road Race Championship (Aug 19 2012)
Marco Capraro Men Junior 17-18 5 / 13
Connor Livingston Men Junior 17-18 6 / 13
Steven Harris Men 4 Master 45+ 6 / 50
Philippe Capraro Men 4 Master 45+ 13 / 50
Robert Dwyer Men 4 Master 45+ 16 / 50
Michael Jones Men 4 Master 45+ 26 / 50
Ray Berry Men 4 Master 45+ 30 / 50
Murray S. willis Men 4 Master 45+ 31 / 50
Scott Mellin Men 4 Master 45+ 32 / 50
Ian Nansel Men 3 Senior 8 / 13
Heidi Mellin Women Master 45+ 9 / 26
Nancy Parker Women Master 45+ 16 / 26
Bradley Rolf Men 3 Master 35+ 32 / 61
Matthew Scavuzzo Men Junior 15-16 8 / 19
Thomas Rathbun Men 4 Senior 11 / 21
Davis Livingston Men Junior 10-12 10 / 18
Merak Mellin Men Junior 10-12 16 / 18
Sophie Berry Women Junior 10-12 2 / 9
Erik Swanson Men 4 Master 35+ 34 / 54
North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)
Sophie Berry Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-12 1 / 6
Racing For Hope (Aug 11 2012)
Sophie Berry Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-12 1 / 4
Jay Engel Men 3 35-99 12 / 42
Bradley Rolf Men 3 35-99 23 / 42
David Williams Men 3 35-99 39 / 42
Bennett Hug Men 4 45-99 12 / 26
Steven Harris Men 4 45-99 15 / 26
Connor Livingston Men 4 10-99 25 / 29
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Davis Livingston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 9 / 15
Jay Engel Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 18 / 35
Marco Capraro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-18 7 / 18
Connor Livingston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-18 8 / 18
Andrew Scavuzzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-18 15 / 18
Steven Harris Men 4 45-99 9 / 34
Robert Dwyer Men 4 45-99 12 / 34
Bennett Hug Men 4 45-99 16 / 34
Philippe Capraro Men 4 45-99 21 / 34
Murray S. willis Men 4 45-99 30 / 34
Ray Berry Men 4 45-99 34 / 34
Sophie Berry Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-12 3 / 9
Tristan Nicholson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 7 / 24
Matthew Scavuzzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 11 / 24
Nancy Parker Women 4 10-99 11 / 22
Stephanie Scavuzzo Women 4 10-99 14 / 22
Andrew Scavuzzo Men 5 10-99 15 / 26
Frank Scavuzzo Men 5 10-99 25 / 26
Salida Classic Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Davis Livingston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 10 / 11
Jay Engel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45-99 10 / 16
Connor Livingston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-18 4 / 13
Marco Capraro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-18 8 / 13
Andrew Scavuzzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-18 12 / 13
Bennett Hug Men 4 35-99 13 / 30
Murray S. willis Men 4 35-99 16 / 30
Philippe Capraro Men 4 35-99 22 / 30
Matthew Scavuzzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 2 / 8
Ian Nansel Men 3 10-99 11 / 37
Stephanie Scavuzzo Women 4 10-99 17 / 26
Nancy Parker Women 4 10-99 18 / 26
Daniel Grygier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 2 / 14
Stephen Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 65-99 5 / 7
Frank Scavuzzo Men 5 10-99 9 / 9
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (Aug 4 2012)
Sophie Berry Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-12 1 / 7
Stephen Presta Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 13 / 24
Mike Danaher Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 15 / 24
G.scott Walden Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 20 / 24
Ian Nansel Men 3 10-99 8 / 18
Stephen Presta Men 3 10-99 14 / 18
Michael Cody Men 3 35-99 22 / 27
Connor Livingston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-18 4 / 10
Marco Capraro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-18 8 / 10
Andrew Scavuzzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-18 10 / 10
Robert Dwyer Men 4 45-99 7 / 38
Brad Tucker Men 4 45-99 12 / 38
Ray Berry Men 4 45-99 13 / 38
Murray S. willis Men 4 45-99 25 / 38
Philippe Capraro Men 4 45-99 33 / 38
Eric Rutter Men 4 45-99 37 / 38
Matthew Scavuzzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 8 / 17
Tristan Nicholson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 9 / 17
Jo Ellen walden Women 4 10-99 15 / 36
Nancy Parker Women 4 10-99 21 / 36
Delaney Johnson Women 4 10-99 30 / 36
Daniel Grygier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 4 / 45
Frank Scavuzzo Men 5 10-99 46 / 48
Salida Classic Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Davis Livingston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 8 / 9
Sophie Berry Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-12 4 / 6
Jay Engel Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 12 / 16
Connor Livingston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-18 5 / 14
Marco Capraro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-18 7 / 14
Andrew Scavuzzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-18 12 / 14
Bennett Hug Men 4 45-99 7 / 13
Philippe Capraro Men 4 45-99 9 / 13
Steven Harris Men 4 45-99 10 / 13
Murray S. willis Men 4 45-99 12 / 13
Matthew Scavuzzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 6 / 13
Stephen Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 65-99 3 / 6
Nancy Parker Women 4 10-99 14 / 25
Daniel Grygier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 13 / 23
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 27 2012)
Davis Livingston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 5 / 8
Sophie Berry Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-12 1 / 6
Jay Engel Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 4 / 5
Marco Capraro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-18 3 / 14
Connor Livingston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-18 7 / 14
Andrew Scavuzzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-18 12 / 14
Bennett Hug Men 4 45-99 5 / 11
Murray S. willis Men 4 45-99 6 / 11
Ray Berry Men 4 45-99 8 / 11
Philippe Capraro Men 4 45-99 9 / 11
James Bryant Men 4 35-99 7 / 15
Matthew Scavuzzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 2 / 7
Stephen Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 65-99 3 / 9
Nancy Parker Women 4 10-99 3 / 22
Stephanie Scavuzzo Women 4 10-99 11 / 22
Daniel Grygier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 5 / 18
Frank Scavuzzo Men 5 10-99 3 / 4
Ideal Market Whole Foods NIWOT Downtown CRIT (Jul 22 2012)
Nancy Parker Women 4 8 / 13
Karl Erickson Men 3 19 / 27
Philippe Capraro Men 4 45+ 11 / 23
Steven Harris Men 4 45+ 14 / 23
Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Nancy Parker Women 4 10-99 17 / 28
Steven Harris Men 4 45-99 15 / 29
Murray S. willis Men 4 45-99 26 / 29
Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 14 2012)
Connor Livingston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-18 2 / 5
Marco Capraro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-18 5 / 5
G.scott Walden Men 3 35-99 7 / 8
Richard Hoehler Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 7 / 10
Brad Tucker Men 4 45-99 4 / 20
Cottonwood Pass Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 8 2012)
Robert Dwyer Men Master Cat 4 45-99 2 / 12
Murray S. willis Men Master Cat 4 45-99 6 / 12
Bennett Hug Men Master Cat 4 45-99 9 / 12
Ray Berry Men Master Cat 4 45-99 10 / 12
Sophie Berry Women Junior JW 10-12 10-12 1 / 3
Richard Hoehler Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 7
Daniel Grygier Men Master Open 55-99 1 / 19
The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)
Marco Capraro Men Junior 17-18 5 / 10
Connor Livingston Men Junior 17-18 6 / 10
Robert Dwyer Men 4 Master 45+ 13 / 25
Manny Lorenzo Men 4 Master 45+ 14 / 25
Murray S. willis Men 4 Master 45+ 18 / 25
Matthew Scavuzzo Men Junior 15-16 7 / 14
Dave Sherrer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 22
Matthew Scavuzzo Men 4 Senior 38 / 42
Merak Mellin Men Junior 10-12 6 / 9
Davis Livingston Men Junior 10-12 8 / 9
Sophie Berry Women Junior 10-12 4 / 7
Nancy Parker Women 4 Senior 13 / 20
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jul 1 2012)
Heidi Mellin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 5 / 8
Robert Dwyer Men 4 Master 45+ 2 / 28
Brad Tucker Men 4 Master 45+ 9 / 28
Murray S. willis Men 4 Master 45+ 20 / 28
Scott Mellin Men 4 Master 45+ 26 / 28
Daniel Grygier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 1 / 27
Boulder Orthorpedics Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Mike Houtz Master Men 45+, 4 7 / 25
Thomas Rathbun Master Men 45+, 4 9 / 25
Steven Harris Master Men 45+, 4 17 / 25
Bennett Hug Master Men 45+, 4 19 / 25
Dead Dog Classic - Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Bennett Hug Men 4 Master 45+ 10 / 27
Philippe Capraro Men 4 Master 45+ 16 / 27
David Tolbert Men 4 Master 45+ 17 / 27
Scott Mellin Men 4 Master 45+ 18 / 27
Murray S. willis Men 4 Master 45+ 21 / 27
Ray Berry Men 4 Master 45+ 27 / 27
Jay Engel Men 3 Master 35+ 9 / 19
Dave Sherrer Men 3 Master 35+ 10 / 19
Robert Kantor Men 3 Master 35+ 11 / 19
Stephen Presta Men 3 Master 35+ 13 / 19
Marco Capraro Men 4 Senior 22 / 27
Nancy Parker Women 4 Senior 14 / 19
Tim Slowey Men 4 Master 35+ 6 / 22
Dead Dog Classic - Time Trial (Jun 24 2012)
Scott Mellin Men 4 Master 45+ 8 / 27
Murray S. willis Men 4 Master 45+ 9 / 27
Bennett Hug Men 4 Master 45+ 11 / 27
Ray Berry Men 4 Master 45+ 15 / 27
David Tolbert Men 4 Master 45+ 19 / 27
Philippe Capraro Men 4 Master 45+ 23 / 27
Dave Sherrer Men 3 Master 35+ 5 / 17
Stephen Presta Men 3 Master 35+ 13 / 17
Robert Kantor Men 3 Master 35+ 16 / 17
Marco Capraro Men 4 Senior 24 / 26
Tim Slowey Men 4 Master 35+ 5 / 22
Nancy Parker Women 4 Senior 3 / 17
Dead Dog Classic - Road Race (Jun 23 2012)
Murray S. willis Men 4 Master 45+ 7 / 30
Bennett Hug Men 4 Master 45+ 13 / 30
Philippe Capraro Men 4 Master 45+ 20 / 30
Scott Mellin Men 4 Master 45+ 23 / 30
David Tolbert Men 4 Master 45+ 24 / 30
Ray Berry Men 4 Master 45+ 26 / 30
Ian Nansel Men 3 Senior 20 / 31
Stephen Presta Men 3 Master 35+ 10 / 22
Dave Sherrer Men 3 Master 35+ 16 / 22
Robert Kantor Men 3 Master 35+ 18 / 22
Jay Engel Men 3 Master 35+ 20 / 22
Marco Capraro Men 4 Senior 31 / 31
Tim Slowey Men 4 Master 35+ 10 / 23
Nancy Parker Women 4 Senior 16 / 21
Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)
Karl Erickson Men BVI Para 6 / 7
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Karl Erickson Men Para BVI 13 / 14
Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 17 2012)
Stephen Presta Men 3 Sm 35-99 17 / 24
Robert Kantor Men 3 Sm 35-99 23 / 24
Heidi Mellin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Sw 45-99 6 / 13
Daniel Grygier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 3 / 31
Robert Dwyer Men 4 Sm 45-99 1 / 39
Rick Petersen Men 4 Sm 45-99 9 / 39
Brad Tucker Men 4 Sm 45-99 13 / 39
Murray S. willis Men 4 Sm 45-99 30 / 39
Philippe Capraro Men 4 Sm 45-99 33 / 39
Scott Mellin Men 4 Sm 45-99 34 / 39
Stephanie Scavuzzo Women 4 Sw 10-99 15 / 34
Nancy Parker Women 4 Sw 10-99 26 / 34
Matthew Scavuzzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 4 / 8
Mike Danaher Men 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 10 / 21
Connor Livingston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 17-18 2 / 4
Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 16 2012)
Richard Hoehler Men 3 Sm 35-99 15 / 23
Brad Bowman Men 3 Sm 35-99 22 / 23
Daniel Grygier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 4 / 54
James Bryant Men 4 Sm 35-99 9 / 25
Murray S. willis Men 4 Sm 45-99 10 / 37
Thomas Rathbun Men 4 Sm 45-99 13 / 37
Scott Mellin Men 4 Sm 45-99 14 / 37
Ray Berry Men 4 Sm 45-99 22 / 37
Philippe Capraro Men 4 Sm 45-99 24 / 37
Michael Elmer Men 4 Sm 45-99 27 / 37
Greg Laugero Men 4 Sm 45-99 31 / 37
Marco Capraro Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 17-18 5 / 16
Connor Livingston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 17-18 9 / 16
Davis Livingston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 10-12 5 / 12
Merak Mellin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 10-12 8 / 12
Jo Ellen walden Women 4 Sw 10-99 4 / 15
Nancy Parker Women 4 Sw 10-99 5 / 15
Matthew Scavuzzo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 7 / 18
Dave Sherrer Men 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 19 / 22
Sophie Berry Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Jw 12-Oct 1 / 9
Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 10 2012)
Dave Sherrer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 19 / 21
Robert Dwyer Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 1 / 37
Manny Lorenzo Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 13 / 37
Rick Petersen Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 14 / 37
Brad Tucker Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 16 / 37
Frank Knuettel Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 26 / 37
Philippe Capraro Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 33 / 37
Connor Livingston Men Cat 4 Senior 10-99 39 / 39
Daniel Grygier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 3 / 30
Stephen Presta Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 13 / 18
Erock Twilight Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Daniel Grygier Men 1/2/3 Sm 45+ 22 / 26
Bennett Hug Men 4 Sm 45+ 3 / 19
Eric Rutter Men 4 Sm 45+ 7 / 19
Steven Harris Men 4 Sm 45+ 8 / 19
Philippe Capraro Men 4 Sm 45+ 10 / 19
Robert Dwyer Men 4 Sm 45+ 12 / 19
Michael Jones Men 4 Sm 45+ 15 / 19
Robert Dwyer Men 4 Sm 35+ 14 / 23
Tim Slowey Men 4 Sm 35+ 16 / 23
Jay Engel Men 3 Sm 35+ 2 / 16
Daniel Grygier Men 3 Sm 35+ 9 / 16
Robert Kantor Men 3 Sm 35+ 13 / 16
Coal Miners Classic/Scott Kornfield Memorial (May 26 2012)
Robert Dwyer Men 4 Senior 35-99 18 / 26
Connor Livingston Men 4 Senior 10-99 32 / 40
Davis Livingston Men 4 Senior 10-99 40 / 40
Mike Houtz Men 4 Senior 45-99 4 / 32
Eric Rutter Men 4 Senior 45-99 6 / 32
Philippe Capraro Men 4 Senior 45-99 14 / 32
Robert Dwyer Men 4 Senior 45-99 15 / 32
Bradley Rolf Men 3 Senior 35-99 30 / 47
Stephen Presta Men 3 Senior 35-99 37 / 47
David Williams Men 3 Senior 35-99 39 / 47
Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)
Jay Engel Men Cat 3 Sm 35-99 5 / 31
Mike Houtz Men Cat 4 Sm 45-99 5 / 33
Eric Rutter Men Cat 4 Sm 45-99 19 / 33
Ray Berry Men Cat 4 Sm 45-99 21 / 33
Robert Dwyer Men Cat 4 Sm 45-99 28 / 33
Philippe Capraro Men Cat 4 Sm 45-99 29 / 33
Connor Livingston Men Cat 4 Sm 10-99 34 / 37
Marco Capraro Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 17-18 2 / 9
Connor Livingston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 17-18 5 / 9
Dean Williams Men Cat 4 Sm 35-99 16 / 21
Stephen Bennett Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 65-99 1 / 6
Davis Livingston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 5 / 10
David Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 39 / 42
Sophie Berry Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Jw 10-12 2 / 11
Deer Trail Road Race (May 6 2012)
Ian Nansel Men 3 10-99 26 / 30
Benjamin Sharp Men 3 35-99 3 / 27
Marty Albe Men 3 35-99 8 / 27
David Williams Men 3 35-99 14 / 27
Stephen Presta Men 3 35-99 17 / 27
Connor Livingston Men 4 10-99 41 / 49
Nancy Parker Women 4 10-99 21 / 36
Daniel Grygier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 15 / 45
Dave Sherrer Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 33 / 34
Thomas Rathbun Men 4 45-99 1 / 68
Michael Elmer Men 4 45-99 10 / 68
Brad Tucker Men 4 45-99 16 / 68
Bennett Hug Men 4 45-99 17 / 68
Rick Petersen Men 4 45-99 32 / 68
Scott Mellin Men 4 45-99 36 / 68
Murray S. willis Men 4 45-99 38 / 68
Frank Knuettel Men 4 45-99 40 / 68
David Tolbert Men 4 45-99 41 / 68
Ray Berry Men 4 45-99 42 / 68
Mike Houtz Men 4 45-99 44 / 68
Eric Rutter Men 4 45-99 61 / 68
Philippe Capraro Men 4 45-99 68 / 68
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)
Stephen Bennett Men Masters B 68 / 70
SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)
Stephen Bennett Men Master B 65 / 70
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)
Stephen Bennett Men Masters B 63 / 71
Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)
G.scott Walden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-99 19 / 22
Mead Roubaix Festival Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Robert Kantor Men 3 10-99 24 / 27
Karl Erickson Men 3 10-99 26 / 27
Brett Pirie Men 3 10-99 27 / 27
Frank Scavuzzo Men 4 10-99 14 / 40
Thomas Rathbun Men 4 10-99 16 / 40
Stephanie Scavuzzo Women 4 10-99 5 / 9
Sophie Berry Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-12 1 / 4
Robert Dwyer Men 4 45-99 10 / 33
Bennett Hug Men 4 45-99 16 / 33
Frank Knuettel Men 4 45-99 25 / 33
Philippe Capraro Men 4 45-99 26 / 33
Murray S. willis Men 4 45-99 27 / 33
Mike Houtz Men 4 45-99 31 / 33
David Tolbert Men 4 45-99 33 / 33
Peder Horner Men 4 35-99 1 / 26
Davis Livingston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 5 / 8
Merak Mellin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 6 / 8
Marco Capraro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 1 / 6
Connor Livingston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 4 / 6
Andrew Scavuzzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 6 / 6
Haystack Mountain Time Trials (Apr 21 2012)
Richard Hoehler Men 3 35-99 15 / 28
Stephen Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 65-99 8 / 17
Jo Ellen walden Women 4 10-99 2 / 36
Nancy Parker Women 4 10-99 9 / 36
Stephanie Scavuzzo Women 4 10-99 15 / 36
Sophie Berry Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-12 1 / 6
Daniel Grygier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 4 / 57
Murray S. willis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 17 / 57
Loch Ethridge Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 51 / 57
Matthew Scavuzzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 3 / 11
Dave Sherrer Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 16 / 31
Dan Mieszala Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 17 / 31
Marty Albe Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 19 / 31
David Tolbert Men 4 45-99 5 / 47
Ray Berry Men 4 45-99 22 / 47
Philippe Capraro Men 4 45-99 27 / 47
Scott Mellin Men 4 45-99 31 / 47
James Bryant Men 4 35-99 10 / 31
Tim Slowey Men 4 35-99 12 / 31
Davis Livingston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 4 / 4
Marco Capraro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 5 / 8
Connor Livingston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 7 / 8
Andrew Scavuzzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 8 / 8
Frank Scavuzzo Men 5 10-99 29 / 30
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 14 2012)
Robert Kantor Men 3 35-99 16 / 50
Jay Engel Men 3 35-99 22 / 50
Marty Albe Men 3 35-99 23 / 50
Dan Mieszala Men 3 35-99 24 / 50
Stephen Presta Men 3 35-99 37 / 50
Bradley Rolf Men 3 35-99 45 / 50
G.scott Walden Men 3 35-99 47 / 50
Stephen Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 65-99 2 / 4
Marco Capraro Men 4 10-99 17 / 38
Matthew Scavuzzo Men 4 10-99 29 / 38
Nancy Parker Women 4 10-99 8 / 19
Jo Ellen walden Women 4 10-99 11 / 19
Daniel Grygier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 15 / 27
Jay Engel Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 9 / 39
David Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 25 / 39
Mike Danaher Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 36 / 39
Stephen Presta Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 37 / 39
Thomas Rathbun Men 4 45-99 1 / 40
Steven Harris Men 4 45-99 15 / 40
Bennett Hug Men 4 45-99 16 / 40
Philippe Capraro Men 4 45-99 21 / 40
Robert Montgomery Men 4 45-99 29 / 40
Eric Rutter Men 4 45-99 30 / 40
Murray S. willis Men 4 45-99 31 / 40
Michael Jones Men 4 45-99 32 / 40
Alisabeth Thurston-hicks Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 7 / 7
Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Scott Blakley Men 4 10-99 20 / 71
Sophie Berry Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-12 2 / 4
Daniel Grygier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 13 / 49
Matthew Scavuzzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 4 / 10
Thomas Rathbun Men 4 45-99 5 / 75
Manny Lorenzo Men 4 45-99 7 / 75
Bennett Hug Men 4 45-99 29 / 75
Murray S. willis Men 4 45-99 46 / 75
Brad Tucker Men 4 45-99 47 / 75
David Tolbert Men 4 45-99 52 / 75
Robert Montgomery Men 4 45-99 54 / 75
Philippe Capraro Men 4 45-99 68 / 75
Neal Mendel Men 4 45-99 70 / 75
Davis Livingston Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 3 / 4
Peder Horner Men 4 35-99 3 / 78
Marco Capraro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 5 / 10
Colorado Springs Cycling Classic (Apr 1 2012)
Thomas Rathbun Men SM 4/5 6 / 31
Scott Blakley Men SM 4/5 7 / 31
Louisville Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Dave Sherrer Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 17 / 55
Stephen Presta Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 41 / 55
David Williams Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 53 / 55
Thomas Rathbun Men SM 45+_4 45-99 2 / 8
Robert Kantor Men SM 35_3 35-99 36 / 36
Scott Blakley Men SM 5 10-99 4 / 24
Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2012)
John Wilkes Men Cat 4 34 / 63
DU Criterium (Mar 18 2012)
Scott Blakley Men Cat 4/5 8-99 11 / 58
Tim Slowey Men Cat 4/5 8-99 32 / 58
Marco Capraro Men Cat 4/5 8-99 34 / 58
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Marco Capraro Men Cat 4 69 / 78
Murray S. willis Men Cat 4 70 / 78
Philippe Capraro Men Cat 4 76 / 78
Marty Albe Men Master 45-54 29 / 60
Matthew Scavuzzo Men Junior 15-16 30 / 46
Thomas Rathbun Men Cat 5 A 15 / 28
Stephanie Scavuzzo Women Cat 4 21 / 26
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Murray S. willis Men Cat 4 80 / 94
Philippe Capraro Men Cat 4 89 / 94
Marco Capraro Men Cat 4 94 / 94
Marty Albe Men Master 45-54 37 / 69
Matthew Scavuzzo Men Junior 15-16 40 / 49
James Danahey Men Junior 17-18 40 / 50
Andrew Wise Men Junior 17-18 41 / 50
Thomas Rathbun Men Cat 5 A 15 / 30
Stephanie Scavuzzo Women Cat 4 17 / 31
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
Murray S. willis Men Cat 4 58 / 98
Philippe Capraro Men Cat 4 64 / 98
Marco Capraro Men Cat 4 90 / 98
Marty Albe Men Master 45-54 31 / 72
Matthew Scavuzzo Men Junior 15-16 39 / 49
James Danahey Men Junior 17-18 24 / 54
Andrew Wise Men Junior 17-18 44 / 54
Thomas Rathbun Men Cat 5 A 5 / 31
Stephanie Scavuzzo Women Cat 4 17 / 33
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)
Karl Erickson Men Cat3/4 92 / 89
San Bruno Hill Climb (Jan 1 2010)
Karl Erickson Men 3 11 / 16
Busiest Racers
in last months
Connor Livingston 59
Davis Livingston 38
Bennett Hug 37
Robert Dwyer 35
Stephen Bennett 30
Robert Kantor 26
Ray Berry 25
Brad Tucker 24
Philippe Capraro 24
Murray S. willis 23
Nancy Parker 21
Marco Capraro 21
Steven Harris 20
Chase Klug 19
Frank Knuettel 19
Jay Engel 19
G.scott Walden 19
Bradley Rolf 18
Dave Sherrer 18
Scott Mellin 18
Eric Rutter 18
Matthew Scavuzzo 16
Sophie Berry 15
Jackson Hootman 15
Daniel Grygier 15
Michael Jones 14
Jo Ellen walden 14
Tom Hootman 13
Heidi Mellin 13
Stephen Presta 13
Kenneth Ross 12
Thomas Rathbun 12
Scott Baumfalk 11
Melissa Westergard 11
Steven Adams 10
David Williams 10
Michael Elmer 10
Stephanie Scavuzzo 9
David Tolbert 9
Christopher Dunn 9
Dean Williams 8
Rick Petersen 8
Andrew Scavuzzo 8
Manny Lorenzo 7
Laura Vance 7
Richard Hoehler 7
Faron Ryan 6
Steven Ruskaup 6
Marty Albe 6
Tim Slowey 6
Frank Scavuzzo 6
Merak Mellin 6
Karl Erickson 6
Kevin Christensen 6
Ian Nansel 5
Thomas Panton 5
Delaney Johnson 5
James Bryant 5
Mike Danaher 5
Mike Houtz 5
Bill B begg 4
Dan Mieszala 4
Erik Swanson 4
Daniel Walden 4
Adam Quinney 4
Scott Blakley 4
Cory Shaddox 4
Brad With 3
Robert Montgomery 3
Vitaliy Margolen 3
William Mills 3
Shawn Dickey 3
Josh Swift 3
Michael Cody 2
Loch Ethridge 2
James Danahey 2
Brad Bowman 2
Scott Bristol 2
Greg Scott 2
Thomas Miller 2
Tristan Nicholson 2
Andrew Wise 2
Peder Horner 2
Douglas Mcghee 1
Joann Engel 1
Bennett Stephen 1
Gary Bennett 1
John Wilkes 1
Tom Cisek 1
Neal Mendel 1
Greg Laugero 1
Braedon Williams 1
Chad Delong 1
Matthew T harahush 1
Benjamin Sharp 1
Alisabeth Thurston-hicks 1
Luke Wardell 1
Mark Hutchinson 1
Brett Pirie 1