Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Los Gatos
(redirected from: Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club)
Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)
Jennifer Kalich Women Master 35-39 1/2/3 9 / 13
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)
Jeong Kim Men Master 35+ 4 11 / 41
Tanya Grossman Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 29
Jennifer Kalich Women Pro/1/2/3 26 / 29
Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)
Tanya Grossman Women Master 40-44 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Jennifer Kalich Women Master 35-39 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)
Jennifer Kalich Men Master 45+ 3/4 38 / 39
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 11
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)
Jennifer Kalich Women Master 35-39 3 / 4
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)
Christina Davis Women 4 8 / 19
Matthew Lewsadder Men Master 35+ 4 8 / 24
Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 22
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 63
Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)
Jeong Kim Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 46
Matthew Lewsadder Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 46
Matthew Lewsadder Men Cat 5 6 / 25
Tanya Grossman Women Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Watsonville Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)
Chris Tanner Men Cat 2/3 32 / 45
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 24
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 19
Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 19
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 56
54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)
Greg Davis Men Cat Pro/1/2 54 / 54
Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Jennifer Kalich Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 37 / 41
Chris Tanner Men Cat 2/3 17 / 34
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 28
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 23
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Greg Juneau Men Open Master 35+ 66 / 67
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Matthew Lewsadder Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 51 / 52
Christina Davis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 6
Sarah Conover Women Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 24
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 24
Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 6
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)
Jennifer Kalich Women - Cat1/2/3 3 / 17
Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 44
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 39
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 35
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)
Mike Davis Mixed E5/Public/W4 Race to Observatory 18 / 87
William Vonkaenel Mixed E5/Public/W4 Race to Observatory 46 / 87
Christina Davis Mixed E5/Public/W4 Race to Observatory 59 / 87
Koushik Sampath??? Mixed E5/Public/W4 Race to Observatory 79 / 87
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)
Mike Davis Mixed - E5/Public/W4 - Race to Observatory 18 / 87
William Von Mixed - E5/Public/W4 - Race to Observatory 46 / 87
Chris Davis Mixed - E5/Public/W4 - Race to Observatory 59 / 87
Koushik Sampath??? Mixed - E5/Public/W4 - Race to Observatory 79 / 87
Salinas Criterium (May 24 2014)
Greg Davis Men Cat 2/3 13 / 16
Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)
Chris Tanner Men Cat 2/3 12 / 34
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 15
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)
Greg Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 52 / 59
Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)
Christina Davis Women Cat 3/4 13 / 22
Jeong Kim Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 37
Greg Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 64
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Jeong Kim Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 31
UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Courtney Fox Women B Collegiate 7 / 7
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Jennifer Kalich Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 35
UC Berkeley Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Courtney Fox Women B Collegiate 5 / 6
Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Jennifer Kalich Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Karena Shannon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
John C. Schlesinger Memorial Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
Jennifer Kalich Women P/1/2/3 3 / 5
Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 11
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)
Jennifer Kalich Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Jennifer Kalich Women 17 / 19
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2 Elite 5 / 5
51st Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb presented by Joseph (Sep 14 2013)
Matthew Lewsadder Men Cat 5 Group A 26 / 43
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Tanya Grossman Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 2 / 10
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 2 / 9
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 8 / 9
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Lucia Mokres Women CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 3 / 10
Jennifer Kalich Women CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 8 / 10
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Lucia Mokres Women Masters 35-39 5 / 7
NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 7
Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)
Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 17
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 17
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)
Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 5
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2 9 / 9
Thomas Preisler Men Master 55+ 7 / 15
Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)
Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 19
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 19
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 38 / 64
Tanya Grossman Women Master 30+ 1 / 14
Sarah Conover Women Master 30+ 3 / 14
Jennifer Kalich Women Master 30+ 8 / 14
April Hamlin Women Master 30+ 11 / 14
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Matthew Lewsadder Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 6 / 17
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 42
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 23
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-39 4 / 5
Tanya Grossman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 1 / 8
Christina Davis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 13 / 14
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Greg Davis Men Master Cat 1-2-3 45+ 7 / 28
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 4 / 27
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)
Joe Herrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 9 / 28
Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)
Christina Davis Women Cat 4 21 / 21
Matthew Lewsadder Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 57 / 59
Matthew Lewsadder Men Cat 5 14 / 30
Andre Swart Men Cat 4 43 / 56
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)
Nina Strika Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)
Christina Davis Women Cat 4 18 / 24
Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 12
Lucia Mokres Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 12
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 12
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)
Tanya Grossman Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 11
The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 60
Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Pan pan Fan Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)
Pan pan Fan Women Pro 1-2-3 14 / 24
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Christina Davis Women Cat 4 19 / 20
Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 19
Lucia Mokres Women Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 19
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 19
Chris Tanner Men Cat 2/3 36 / 54
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 37
Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)
Pan pan Fan Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Sarah Conover Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 6
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Matthew Lewsadder Men Cat 5 18 / 30
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)
Chris Tanner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 56
Chris Tanner Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 51
Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)
Nina Strika Women Cat P/1/2 Open 3 / 11
Tanya Grossman Women Master 35+ 1 / 2
Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 43
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 43 / 43
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 50
Keith Simon Men Cat 5 16 / 20
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 1/2/3 90 / 92
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
Matthew Lewsadder Men Cat 5 13 / 37
Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)
Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 18
Pan pan Fan Women Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 18
Lucia Mokres Women Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 18
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 18
Maryann Boeger Women Cat 3 20 / 20
Panoche Valley Road Race (May 5 2013)
William Vonkaenel Men 5 Open 13 / 13
Greg Davis Men P12 Open 12 / 16
Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)
Greg Davis Men Cat 1/2 54 / 68
Tanya Grossman Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Pan pan Fan Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 32
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 50 / 53
El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 30 / 46
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Sarah Conover Women Cat 1/2 12 / 19
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial(Spring&#x2 (Apr 27 2013)
Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 7
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 22
Tanya Grossman Men Cat 2/3 63 / 66
Pan pan Fan Women Cat 3 8 / 22
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Sarah Conover Women Master 35+ 4 / 15
Jennifer Kruit Women Master 35+ 10 / 15
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Jennifer Kalich Women OPEN Masters 35+ 4 / 4
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)
Lucia Mokres Women's P/1/2 8 / 14
Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)
Lucia Mokres Women's P/1/2 10 / 16
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)
Lucia Mokres Women's P/1/2 12 / 15
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Thomas Preisler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 22 / 27
Sarah Conover Women Cat 1/2 3 / 4
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 30 / 55
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Greg Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 61
Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)
Lucia Mokres Women's P/1/2 7 / 16
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 21 / 27
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 13 / 27
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 15 / 24
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 23 / 27
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Sarah Conover Women Cat 1/2 7 / 18
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 17 / 18
Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 7 / 46
San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)
Greg Davis Men Cat 2 40 / 64
San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)
Greg Davis Men Cat 2 46 / 64
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)
Sarah Conover Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Pan pan Fan Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Nicole Dolney Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)
Greg Davis Men Cat 2 33 / 66
San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)
Greg Davis Men Cat 2 58 / 79
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Greg Davis Men Cat 1/2 17 / 52
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 46 / 62
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 35 / 51
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
Lucia Mokres Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 20
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 28 / 31
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Lucia Mokres Women Pro-1-2 11 / 16
Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)
Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 15
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 15
Maryann Boeger Women Cat 3 15 / 17
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Lucia Mokres Women Pro-1-2 11 / 19
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 31
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Lucia Mokres Women Pro-1-2 7 / 20
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 29 / 31
Merco Cycling Classic - GC (Mar 3 2013)
Greg Davis Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 55
Lucia Mokres Women Pro 1/2/3 52 / 54
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Lucia Mokres Women Pro 1/2/3 43 / 55
Greg Davis Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 54
Stephen Mason Men Master Cat 4 45+ 56 / 59
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)
Lucia Mokres Women Pro 1/2/3 57 / 57
Greg Davis Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 46 / 60
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2013)
Greg Davis Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 40 / 65
Lucia Mokres Women Pro 1/2/3 40 / 62
Merco Cycling Classic (Feb 28 2013)
Greg Davis Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 41 / 67
Lucia Mokres Women Pro 1/2/3 53 / 63
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 49 / 58
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 52 / 58
Nicole Dolney Women Cat 1/2 18 / 39
Sarah Conover Women Cat 1/2 28 / 39
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2 31 / 39
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 33 / 39
Tanya Grossman Women Cat 1/2 36 / 39
Greg Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 112
Pan pan Fan Women Cat 3 3 / 29
Maryann Boeger Women Cat 3 28 / 29
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)
Greg Davis Men Cat 2 19 / 27
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Greg Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 64
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 3 37 / 66
Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat1/2/3 21 / 26
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 70 / 74
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)
Thomas Preisler Men Master 55+ 23 / 29
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)
Richard Hill Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 5 / 28
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 27 / 28
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2 4 / 9
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 5 / 9
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)
Greg Juneau Men Cat 1/2 42 / 45
Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 9 2012)
Timothy Turnbull Men Masters 45+ 4 12 / 12
Lauraleen Fenech Women 1/2/3 1 / 2
Esparto Time Trial (Sep 2 2012)
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Petaluma Criterium (Sep 1 2012)
Greg Juneau Men Cat 123 9 / 24
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Andre Swart Men Cat 4 20 / 50
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 26 / 40
Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 30-99 2 / 9
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Jennifer Kalich Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 12
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 33 / 34
Thomas Preisler Men Master 55-99 10 / 19
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 22 / 42
Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 30-99 3 / 12
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 30 / 46
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 45-99 3 / 23
Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 36 / 42
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 34 / 39
Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 4 2012)
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Lauraleen Fenech Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem Co-ed 2 / 4
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Merckx style 1 / 4
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-39 5 / 6
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 65 / 67
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 33
April Hamlin Women Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 33
April Hamlin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 19 / 16
Mt Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 21 2012)
Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 35-99 4 / 10
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)
Joshua Lopez Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 28 / 46
Joshua Lopez Cat 3 Open 34 / 34
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 17
Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)
Craig Peters Men Cat 4 30 / 32
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4 31 / 32
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 38
Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)
Greg Juneau Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 38 / 44
Richard Hill Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 30
Peter Simon Men Cat 5 Open 8 / 46
Jennifer Kalich Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 8 / 11
Andre Swart Men Cat 4 Open 47 / 52
Justin Lucke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 47 / 52
Rebecca Hill Women Junior 17-18 3 / 6
Keith Simon Men Master 55-99 19 / 21
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)
Justin Lucke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 20
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Jun 23 2012)
Nina Strika Women Cat 1 2 3 Open 4 / 17
Central Coast Circuit Races #4 (Jun 9 2012)
Greg Juneau Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Central Coast Circuit Races #3 (Jun 3 2012)
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 19 / 20
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 3 26 / 28
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 74
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)
Douglas Ambrisko Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 48 / 79
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 106
Kira Prokopakis Men Cat 1/2/3 109 / 106
Ashley Ambrisko Women Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 65
Greg Juneau Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 65
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 19 / 28
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)
William Vonkaenel Men Cat 5 Public A 31 / 42
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 35 / 35
Justin Lucke Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 38
Steven Stoney Men Cat 5 Public B 36 / 40
Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4/5 B Master 45-99 5 / 26
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4/5 B Master 45-99 10 / 26
Thomas Preisler Men Cat 4/5 B Master 45-99 15 / 26
Craig Peters Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 31 / 42
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 74
Jose Valle Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 17 / 19
Modesto Criterium (May 19 2012)
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 13
Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)
Lucia Mokres Men Cat 3 28 / 41
Thomas Preisler Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 18 / 36
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 34 / 36
Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 3 66 / 72
Andre Swart Men Cat 4 19 / 48
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Justin Lucke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 68
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Panoche Valley Road Race (Apr 29 2012)
Mike Davis Men M45+ 5 2 / 5
William Vonkaenel Men M45+ 5 3 / 5
Thomas Preisler Men M45+ 4 16 / 24
Timothy Turnbull Men M45+ 4 18 / 24
Craig Peters Men M35+ 4 4 / 7
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Lauraleen Fenech Women Masters Master 35+ 4 / 15
Jennifer Kalich Women Masters Master 35+ 7 / 15
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
Jennifer Kalich Women Master 35+ 7 / 18
Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 35+ 12 / 18
Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)
Maryann Boeger Women Master 35-99 8 / 9
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3 3 / 10
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 43 / 58
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 39 / 39
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 3 36 / 56
Douglas Ambrisko Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 44 / 50
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 15 / 19
Rebecca Hill Women Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Justin Lucke Men Cat 1/2 62 / 67
Richard Hill Men 4A Master 45-99 9 / 43
Stephen Mason Men 4A Master 45-99 37 / 43
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 30-99 5 / 6
Hanford Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 4 / 9
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2 9 / 9
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 6 / 19
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3 13 / 17
Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 3 / 10
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2 7 / 10
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 19 / 20
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3 8 / 17
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 35-99 4 / 16
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 31 / 31
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3 11 / 18
Nina Strika Women Cat 1/2 6 / 14
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 9 / 14
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 5 / 13
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2 8 / 13
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 13 / 25
Thomas Preisler Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 16 / 25
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3 9 / 17
Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Regalado Road Race (Mar 25 2012)
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 19 / 22
Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 40 / 67
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1-2-3 2 / 20
Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)
Craig Peters Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 47 / 51
Maryann Boeger Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 7
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 35-99 7 / 20
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 27 / 38
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 38 / 38
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3 8 / 24
Nina Strika Women Cat 1/2 3 / 22
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 9 / 22
Anna Davenport Women Cat 1/2 16 / 22
April Hamlin Women Cat 1/2 17 / 22
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1/2 19 / 22
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 35-99 14 / 21
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 8 / 38
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 37 / 38
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3 8 / 24
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1-2 1 / 23
Anna Davenport Women Cat 1-2 10 / 23
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1-2 17 / 23
Nina Strika Women Cat 1-2 19 / 23
April Hamlin Women Cat 1-2 23 / 23
Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4 32 / 35
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Stanford Home Race (Mar 4 2012)
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 3/4 35+ 36 / 35
Aaron Hanna Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 43
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 3/4 14 / 47
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 73 / 75
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 3 28 / 57
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 73 / 75
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 3 28 / 57
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 73 / 75
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 3 28 / 57
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 73 / 75
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 3 28 / 57
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2 14 / 15
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3 1 / 8
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 3 76 / 100
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3 7 / 30
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 21 / 45
April Hamlin Women Cat 1/2 31 / 45
Anna Davenport Women Cat 1/2 32 / 45
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2 34 / 45
Stephen Mason Men Cat 5 A 32 / 42
Rebecca Hill Women Junior 17-18 2 / 3
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 20 2012)
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1-2-3-4 9 / 13
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3 9 / 13
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
April Hamlin Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Thomas Preisler Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 18 / 31
Stephen Mason Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 3 / 16
County Center Criterium 1 (Feb 18 2012)
Dionisio Padilla Men Mst 35 3/4 35-99 13 / 35
Joshua Lopez Men Mst 35 3/4 35-99 35 / 35
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 36 / 38
Thomas Preisler Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 31 / 44
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3 9 / 11
Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 25
Rob Jensen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 25
Douglas Ambrisko Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 25 / 25
Stephen Mason Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 24 / 31
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 59
Rob Jensen Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 59
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 59
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3 10 / 13
Thomas Preisler Men Master 55-64 21 / 30
F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)
Dionisio Padilla Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 30 / 85
Nina Strika Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
April Hamlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3 14 / 14
Thomas Preisler Men Master 55-64 22 / 30
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)
Rob Jensen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 15 / 37
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 26 / 37
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1-2-3 36 / 45
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 3 17 / 57
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 54 / 72
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 51
Douglas Ambrisko Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 45 / 51
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Stephen Mason Men Cat 5 38 / 48
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Andre Swart Men Cat 4 40 / 63
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 31 / 37
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3 1 / 3
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)
Greg Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 12
Richard Hill Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 1 / 35
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 34 / 35
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)
Branton Curt Men Cat4/5 7 / 76
Steve Stewart Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 23 / 49
David Puglia Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 53 / 49
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 24
Steve Stewart Men Cat 3 60 / 74
David Puglia Men Cat 3 81 / 74
Esparto Time Trial (Sep 4 2011)
April Hamlin Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Central Coast Circuit Races (Sep 3 2011)
Branton Curt Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Branton Curt Men Cat3/4 16 / 26
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)
Branton Curt Men Cat 4 6 / 61
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 32
Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2011)
Anna Davenport Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 21
Old Town Clovis Criterium (Aug 21 2011)
Timothy Turnbull Men - Masters 45-49 38 / 41
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Thomas Preisler Men - Masters 45+ | 4 24 / 35
April Hamlin Women - 1/2 9 / 14
Anna Davenport Women - 1/2 13 / 14
Eamonn Gormley Men - 4 30 / 38
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)
Kira Prokopakis Women - 1/2/3 8 / 30
NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)
Jon Erskine Men Master 40-44 25 / 44
Lucia Mokres Women Master 30-34 1 / 1
Anna Davenport Women Master 45-49 2 / 12
Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 50-54 3 / 6
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Lucia Mokres Women - 1/2/3 10 / 25
April Hamlin Women - 1/2/3 23 / 25
Anna Davenport Women - 1/2/3 25 / 25
Thomas Preisler Men - Masters 45+ | 4B 18 / 28
Greg Davis Men - Pro/1/2 44 / 54
Eamonn Gormley Men - 4 43 / 55
Joshua Lopez Men - 3 46 / 65
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)
Lauraleen Fenech Women Women Masters 35+ 123 2 / 8
Anna Davenport Women Women Pro 123 4 / 14
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Greg Davis Men Pro/1/2 18 / 38
April Hamlin Women Masters 35-99 3 / 9
Branton Curt Men Cat 4 8 / 64
April Hamlin Women Pro/1/2 13 / 19
Lauraleen Fenech Women Pro/1/2 15 / 19
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)
Steve Stewart Men Cat 3/4 45-99 12 / 33
David Puglia Men Cat 123 55-99 8 / 9
Steve Stewart Men Cat 123 45-99 11 / 19
David Puglia Men Cat 3/4 55-99 10 / 13
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 3/4 35-99 26 / 42
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 123 14 / 19
Watsonville Criterium (Jul 16 2011)
Branton Curt Men Cat4/5 10 / 34
Greg Davis Men Pro/1/2 7 / 15
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Anna Davenport Women Cat1/2 42 / 43
Branton Curt Men Cat 4 12 / 43
Aaron Hanna Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 58
Aaron Hanna Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 45 / 69
Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)
David Puglia Men Cat 3 73 / 69
Greg Davis Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 40 / 38
David Puglia Men Cat1/2/3 Master 55-99 9 / 9
Greg Davis Men Pro/1/2 33 / 96
Branton Curt Men Cat 4 13 / 85
Big Creek Lumber Criterium at Castle (Jul 3 2011)
Joshua Lopez Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 8
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 3 12 / 14
Central Coast Circuit Races (Jul 2 2011)
Branton Curt Men Cat 4 6 / 26
Brian Heneghan Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 23
Branton Curt Men Cat3/4 5 / 19
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 7
Anna Davenport Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 7
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Branton Curt Men Cat 4 4 / 47
Eamonn Gormley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 59 / 69
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat1/2/3 14 / 42
Lucia Mokres Women Cat1/2/3 18 / 42
Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)
Mike Whitlatch Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 47 / 73
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 68 / 73
Lucia Mokres Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 21
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 21
Greg Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 36
Andre Swart Men Cat 4 14 / 64
Branton Curt Men Cat 4 17 / 64
Steve Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 66 / 50
Northern California/Nevada Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2011)
Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 50-54 2 / 4
April Hamlin Women Master 35-39 2 / 3
Lucia Mokres Women Master 30-34 1 / 2
Aldene Gordon Women Master 65-69 1 / 1
Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Mike Whitlatch Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 45-99 10 / 34
Mike Whitlatch Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35-99 13 / 46
Steve Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45-99 19 / 48
Steve Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35-99 25 / 68
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35-99 35 / 68
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)
Aaron Hanna Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 22
Steve Stewart Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 22
David Puglia Men Cat1/2/3 Master 55-99 4 / 6
Branton Curt Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 37
Steve Stewart Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 7 / 11
David Puglia Men Cat1/2/3 Open 28 / 44
Steve Stewart Men Cat1/2/3 Open 29 / 44
Aaron Hanna Men Cat1/2/3 Open 34 / 44
Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)
Brian Heneghan Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 52
Aaron Hanna Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 52
Steve Stewart Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 20 / 73
Mike Whitlatch Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 23 / 73
Rob Jensen Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 25 / 73
David Puglia Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 47 / 73
Chris Tanner Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 56 / 73
Joshua Lopez Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 40 / 45
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 38
Lucia Mokres Women Cat1/2/3 19 / 38
Aaron Hanna Men Cat1/2/3 49 / 98
Greg Davis Men Cat1/2/3 52 / 98
Mike Whitlatch Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 8 / 54
Steve Stewart Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 17 / 54
David Puglia Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 31 / 54
Rebecca Hill Women Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)
Andre Swart Men Cat 4 28 / 59
Lucia Mokres Women Cat1/2/3 13 / 36
Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)
Mary Ellen ash Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 19
Mary Ellen ash Men Pro/1/2/3 79 / 75
Modesto Road Race (May 15 2011)
Thomas Preisler Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 71 / 39
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 33
Andrejs Adamovics Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 33
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 33
Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)
Kira Prokopakis Women WOMEN 1/2/3 19 / 41
Steve Stewart Masters 45+ 1/2/3* 12 / 25
Steve Stewart Masters 45+ 3/4 3 / 13
Brian Heneghan Men PRO/1/2 51 / 65
Brian Heneghan Masters 35+ 1/2/3* 10 / 26
Aaron Hanna Masters 35+ 1/2/3* 12 / 26
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)
Jon Erskine Men Pro/1/2 Open 74 / 98
Mike Whitlatch Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 10 / 46
Alan Takahashi Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 14 / 46
Joshua Lopez Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 38 / 46
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat1/2/3 Open 51 / 55
Brian Heneghan Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-44 25 / 29
Steve Stewart Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 25 / 26
Branton Curt Men Cat 4 Open 31 / 52
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4 Open 46 / 52
Andre Swart Men Cat 4 Open 51 / 52
Rebecca Hill Women Junior 15-16 3 / 6
Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 3 Open 50 / 61
David Puglia Men Cat1/2/3 Master 55-99 8 / 11
Aaron Hanna Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 35 / 64
Pittsburg Twilight Criterium (May 7 2011)
Kira Prokopakis Women Pro/1/2/3 29 / 31
Sutter Auburn Faith Criterium (May 1 2011)
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 2 6 / 6
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)
Steve Stewart Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 61
Chris Tanner Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 61
Brian Mclean Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 49 / 61
David Puglia Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 56 / 61
Holly Roberts Women Cat1/2 8 / 8
David Puglia Men Cat1/2/3 Master 55-99 5 / 17
Mike Whitlatch Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 4 / 24
Brian Mclean Men Cat3/4 17 / 89
Chris Tanner Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 39
Steve Stewart Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 39
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 72
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 12 / 23
Richard Hill Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 12 / 69
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4 79 / 70
Rebecca Hill Women Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Thomas Preisler Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 31 / 49
Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)
Anna Davenport Women Cat/1/2/3 4 / 13
April Hamlin Women Cat/1/2/3 6 / 13
Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Anna Davenport Women Cat/1/2/3 7 / 13
April Hamlin Women Cat/1/2/3 12 / 13
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Steve Stewart Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 45 / 45
Mike Whitlatch Men Cat 5 16 / 39
Brian Heneghan Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 38 / 51
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 27
Lucia Mokres Women Cat1/2/3 16 / 27
Jose Soltren Men Pro/1/2 26 / 60
Brian Heneghan Men Pro/1/2 34 / 60
Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)
Anna Davenport Women Cat/1/2/3 4 / 13
April Hamlin Women Cat/1/2/3 13 / 13
Palm Bluff Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4 26 / 36
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 25
The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)
Samantha Michel Women Cat 3 3 / 4
Justin Lucke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx Style 9 / 16
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 30
Thomas Preisler Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 22 / 56
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 70 / 56
James Ryan Men Pro/1/2 Open 46 / 48
Kira Prokopakis Women Pro/1/2/3 Open 6 / 28
Lucia Mokres Women Pro/1/2/3 Open 9 / 28
Lauraleen Fenech Women Pro/1/2/3 Open 23 / 28
April Hamlin Women Pro/1/2/3 Open 25 / 28
Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 4 19 / 34
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 39
Thomas Preisler Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 18 / 42
Anna Davenport Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 18
Lauraleen Fenech Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 18
April Hamlin Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 18
Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)
Thomas Preisler Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 47 / 62
Anna Davenport Women Cat1/2/3 13 / 51
Lucia Mokres Women Cat1/2/3 22 / 51
April Hamlin Women Cat1/2/3 46 / 51
Salinas Junior Development Criterium (Mar 20 2011)
Ashley Ambrisko Women Open Junior 10-18 4 / 6
Central Coast Circuit Race #4 (Mar 19 2011)
Brian Heneghan Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 19
Joshua Lopez Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 12
Thomas Preisler Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 11 / 14
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 13 / 14
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4 33 / 33
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Anna Davenport Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Central Coast Circuit Race #3 (Mar 12 2011)
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 4 6 / 33
Joshua Lopez Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 47
Thomas Preisler Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 14 / 41
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4 38 / 42
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2 17 / 34
Anna Davenport Women Cat 1/2 19 / 34
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 26 / 34
April Hamlin Women Cat 1/2 27 / 34
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1/2 32 / 34
Jose Soltren Men Pro/1/2 18 / 69
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4 42 / 44
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1/2 21 / 35
Anna Davenport Women Cat 1/2 27 / 35
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 29 / 35
April Hamlin Women Cat 1/2 34 / 35
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2 35 / 35
Jose Soltren Men Pro/1/2 42 / 68
Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Mar 11 2011)
Jose Soltren Men Pro/1/2 29 / 70
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Aaron Hanna Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 54 / 55
Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)
Ashley Ambrisko Men Open Junior 13-14 4 / 19
Rebecca Hill Women Open Junior 15-16 1 / 4
Kira Prokopakis Women Pro/1/2 40 / 40
Anna Davenport Women Pro/1/2 42 / 40
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 4 Master B 35-99 13 / 40
Thomas Preisler Men Cat 4 Master B 35-99 28 / 40
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 37 / 40
Branton Curt Men Cat 4 27 / 48
Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)
Jennifer Van muckey Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 10
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 10
Joshua Lopez Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 25
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 16 / 25
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 23 / 25
Alan Takahashi Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 26
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 4 4 / 25
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 4 7 / 25
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4 23 / 25
Central Coast Circuit Races (Jan 30 2011)
Thomas Preisler Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 14 / 20
Branton Curt Men Cat 4 10 / 17
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 4 19 / 17
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)
Michael Simos Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 37
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Emily Foxman Women Pro/1/2 9 / 12
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)
Emily Foxman Women Pro/1/2 5 / 12
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)
Emily Foxman Women Pro/1/2 5 / 14
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)
Emily Foxman Women Pro/1/2 11 / 14
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)
Chris Turner Pro/1/2 144 / 149
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium (Jun 2 2010)
Chris Turner Pro/1/2 147 / 154
Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue (Jun 1 2010)
Chris Turner Pro/1/2 109 / 167
Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)
Michael Ahern Men 5 14 / 36
Thomas Preisler Men 5 23 / 36
Andrejs Adamovics Men 4 Master B 35-99 27 / 40
Joshua Lopez Men 4 Master B 35-99 35 / 40
Karl Schilling Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 24 / 34
Denin Sahovic Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 23
Modesto Criterium (May 15 2010)
Chris Turner Men Pro/1/2 6 / 19
Eamonn Gormley Men 4/5 54 / 52
Sacramento Grand Prix (May 8 2010)
Samantha Taylor Women Pro/1/2 46 / 74
Jennifer Van muckey Women Pro/1/2 64 / 74
Anne Fulton Women Pro/1/2 77 / 74
Erick Pierce Men Pro/1/2 52 / 164
Jose Soltren Men Pro/1/2 58 / 164
Chris Turner Men Pro/1/2 119 / 164
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)
Kimberly Fong Women Pro/1/2 14 / 27
Michael Simos Men 4 47 / 53
Leah Toeniskoetter Women 4 2 / 49
Nancy Benedetti Women 4 5 / 49
Chris Turner Men Pro/1/2 53 / 56
Josephine Morgan Women 3 4 / 16
1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)
Heather Ross Women 4 Open 5 / 37
David Puglia Men 1/2/3 Master 55-99 10 / 14
James Ryan Men 3 Open 15 / 49
Denin Sahovic Men 3 Open 20 / 49
David Puglia Men 3 Open 48 / 49
Brian Mclean Men 4 Master 35-99 4 / 74
Steve Stewart Men 4 Master 35-99 5 / 74
Joshua Lopez Men 4 Master 35-99 49 / 74
Steve Stewart Men 4 Master 45-99 4 / 52
Greg Juneau Men Pro/1/2 Open 22 / 62
Chris Turner Men Pro/1/2 Open 57 / 62
Brian Mclean Men 4 Open 9 / 89
Bret Roberts Men 4 Open 42 / 89
Joshua Lopez Men 4 Open 54 / 89
Chris Tanner Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 50
Chris Tanner Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 7 / 33
Karl Schilling Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 12 / 33
Sonora Road Race (May 2 2010)
Joshua Lopez Men 4 Master 35-99 8 / 14
Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)
Joshua Lopez Men MR Master 35-39 49 / 55
Steve Stewart Men MR Master 50-99 13 / 52
David Puglia Men MR Master 55-99 19 / 35
William Tolhurst Men MR Master 55-99 35 / 35
Holly Roberts Women MR Master 45-99 10 / 11
Chris Tanner Men 1/2/3 64 / 109
Jennifer Van muckey Women MR Master 40-99 11 / 15
Chris Tanner Men MR Master 45-99 18 / 98
Karl Schilling Men MR Master 45-99 38 / 98
Erik Ostly Men MR Master 45-99 43 / 98
Greg Juneau Men MR Master 30-99 9 / 38
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)
Jane Wolcott Women 3/4 12 / 35
Emily Foxman Women 3/4 15 / 35
Josephine Morgan Women 3/4 19 / 35
Nancy Benedetti Women 3/4 28 / 35
Steve Stewart Men 4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 54
Alan Takahashi Men 4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 54
Denin Sahovic Men 4/5 Master 35-99 12 / 54
Richard Hill Men 4/5 Master 35-99 26 / 54
Joshua Lopez Men 4/5 Master 35-99 35 / 54
Douglas Ambrisko Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 32 / 50
Erick Pierce Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 84
Chris Turner Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 84
Jon Erskine Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 84
Brian Heneghan Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 84
Jose Soltren Men Cat Pro/1/2 71 / 84
Anne Fulton Women 1/2/3 3 / 34
Jennifer Van muckey Women 1/2/3 16 / 34
Mary Ellen ash Women 1/2/3 20 / 34
Kimberly Fong Women 1/2/3 23 / 34
Rikke Preisler Women 1/2/3 25 / 34
Samantha Taylor Women 1/2/3 26 / 34
Josephine Morgan Women 1/2/3 33 / 34
Rebecca Hill Women 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-16 4 / 5
Benjamin Dodge Men 3 15 / 62
Aaron Hanna Men 3 39 / 62
Denin Sahovic Men 4 12 / 61
Jonathan Barbus Men 4 59 / 61
Mark Davis Men 4 60 / 61
Timothy Turnbull Men 5 35 / 38
Ashley Ambrisko Women 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-12 1 / 2
David Kleiman Men Open Junior 10-12 5 / 8
Slug Cycling Criterium (Apr 24 2010)
Jose Soltren Men Pro/1/2/3 Elite 4 / 15
Jane Wolcott Women Pro/1/2/3/4 Elite 3 / 5
Kira Prokopakis Women Pro/1/2/3/4 Elite 5 / 5
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)
Aaron Hanna Men 3 21 / 61
Denin Sahovic Men 4 31 / 65
Denin Sahovic Men 4 Master 35-99 61 / 55
Kira Prokopakis Women 4 8 / 33
Jon Erskine Men Pro/1/2 51 / 88
Brian Heneghan Men Pro/1/2 61 / 88
Erick Pierce Men Pro/1/2 66 / 88
Brian Heneghan Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 62
Samantha Taylor Women 1/2/3 41 / 42
Jennifer Van muckey Women 1/2/3 42 / 42
Napa River Velo Crazy P-rix (Apr 10 2010)
Kimberly Fong Women 2/3 3 / 3
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Michelle Hill Women JR Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Rebecca Hill Women JR Junior 15-16 3 / 3
Anne Fulton Women 1/2 16 / 18
Richard Hill Men 4 Master A 45-99 13 / 36
Denin Sahovic Men 4 Master A 35-99 13 / 33
Nancy Benedetti Women 4 3 / 16
Erick Pierce Men Pro/1/2 43 / 53
Joshua Pizzica Men 4 24 / 59
Warnerville Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Michael Ahern Men 5 6 / 11
Amir Weiss Men 5 9 / 11
Joshua Lopez Men 4 Master B 35-99 3 / 20
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 27 2010)
Denin Sahovic Men 4 Master 35-99 13 / 38
Timothy Turnbull Men 5 32 / 33
Salinas Junior Development Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Rebecca Hill Women JR Junior 10-18 1 / 4
Michelle Hill Women JR Junior 10-18 4 / 4
Joshua Pizzica Men 4 8 / 13
Joshua Lopez Men 4 11 / 13
Timothy Turnbull Men 5 33 / 36
William Tolhurst Men MR Master 55-99 13 / 14
Rebecca Hill Women 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Hanford Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Chris Turner Men Pro/1 14 / 20
Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Samantha Taylor Women 1/2/3 17 / 41
Kelly Bartholomew Women 1/2/3 21 / 41
James Ryan Men 3 12 / 52
Aaron Hanna Men 3 54 / 52
Heather Ross Women 4 9 / 33
Aaron Hanna Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 72 / 94
Orosi Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Chris Turner Men Pro/1/2 2 / 4
Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Michael Simos Men 4 58 / 93
Joshua Lopez Men 4 63 / 93
Denin Sahovic Men 4 99 / 93
Thomas Preisler Men 5 Master 35-99 32 / 49
Rikke Preisler Women 1/2/3 45 / 46
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)
Emily Foxman Women 3 4 / 18
Josephine Morgan Women 3 5 / 18
Jane Wolcott Women 3 13 / 18
Martin Wensley Men 4/5 Master 35-99 34 / 55
Anne Fulton Women 1/2 9 / 26
Mary Ellen ash Women 1/2 13 / 26
Jennifer Van muckey Women 1/2 21 / 26
Kimberly Fong Women 1/2 24 / 26
Nancy Benedetti Women 4 2 / 37
Heather Ross Women 4 29 / 37
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)
Jane Wolcott Women 3 2 / 22
Emily Foxman Women 3 4 / 22
Josephine Morgan Women 3 8 / 22
Martin Wensley Men 4/5 Master 35-99 26 / 62
Anne Fulton Women 1/2 9 / 34
Jennifer Van muckey Women 1/2 28 / 34
Mary Ellen ash Women 1/2 32 / 34
Kimberly Fong Women 1/2 34 / 34
Heather Ross Women 4 25 / 43
Nancy Benedetti Women 4 26 / 43
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)
Jane Wolcott Women 3 1 / 22
Emily Foxman Women 3 3 / 22
Josephine Morgan Women 3 13 / 22
Martin Wensley Men 4/5 Master 35-99 47 / 62
Mary Ellen ash Women 1/2 2 / 34
Jennifer Van muckey Women 1/2 17 / 34
Kimberly Fong Women 1/2 20 / 34
Anne Fulton Women 1/2 26 / 34
Nancy Benedetti Women 4 19 / 43
Heather Ross Women 4 32 / 43
Central Coast Circuit Race (Mar 13 2010)
Joshua Pizzica Men 4 35 / 32
Jose Soltren Men 1/2/3 3 / 40
Erick Pierce Men 1/2/3 14 / 40
Jon Erskine Men 1/2/3 24 / 40
Thomas Preisler Men 5 25 / 32
Joshua Pizzica Men 4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 50
Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Denin Sahovic Men 4 16 / 81
Michael Simos Men 4 23 / 81
Joshua Lopez Men 4 37 / 81
Jane Wolcott Women 4 2 / 39
Nancy Benedetti Women 4 10 / 39
Jose Soltren Men Pro/1/2 33 / 142
Anne Fulton Women 1/2/3 45 / 68
Jennifer Van muckey Women 1/2/3 46 / 68
Mary Ellen ash Women 1/2/3 60 / 68
Kathryn Landau Women 1/2/3 67 / 68
>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)
Aaron Hanna Men 3 35 / 50
Jane Wolcott Women 4 1 / 26
Nancy Benedetti Women 4 9 / 26
Jose Soltren Men Pro/1/2 66 / 126
Mary Ellen ash Women 1/2/3 36 / 63
Anne Fulton Women 1/2/3 53 / 63
Aaron Hanna Men 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 61 / 64
Central Coast Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)
Thomas Preisler Men 4/5 Master 45-99 36 / 36
Aaron Hanna Men 3/4 22 / 61
James Ryan Men 3/4 59 / 61
Aaron Hanna Men 1/2/3 26 / 30
Alan Takahashi Men 4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 46
Joshua Pizzica Men 4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 46
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)
Thomas Preisler Men 4/5 Master 45-99 38 / 34
Michael Simos Men 4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 18
Rikke Preisler Women 3 1 / 3
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)
Michael Simos Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 8 / 47
Thomas Preisler Men 4/5 Master A 45-99 35 / 41
Joshua Lopez Men 5 17 / 45
Rikke Preisler Women 3 1 / 2
Joshua Pizzica Men 4/5 Master B 35-99 8 / 31
Jane Wolcott Women 4 1 / 22
Nancy Benedetti Women 4 3 / 22
Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)
Joshua Lopez Men 5 25 / 49
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 23 2010)
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat4/5 A Master 35-99 9 / 34
Michael Ahern Men Cat 5 B 12 / 16
Matthew Kresse Men Cat 5 B 14 / 16
San Bruno Hill Climb (Jan 1 2010)
David Tisdell Men JR 11 / 12
Anne Fulton Women 1/2/3 3 / 8
Busiest Racers
in last months
Jennifer Kalich 76
Lucia Mokres 53
Joshua Lopez 47
Stephen Mason 42
Lauraleen Fenech 35
Aaron Hanna 33
Chris Tanner 31
Timothy Turnbull 30
Kira Prokopakis 29
Greg Davis 29
Thomas Preisler 29
Steve Stewart 22
Tanya Grossman 22
April Hamlin 22
Anna Davenport 19
David Puglia 16
Branton Curt 16
Rebecca Hill 11
Brian Heneghan 11
Matthew Lewsadder 10
Chris Turner 10
Jose Soltren 10
Denin Sahovic 10
Sarah Conover 9
Joshua Pizzica 9
Jennifer Van muckey 9
Nancy Benedetti 9
Anne Fulton 9
Pan pan Fan 8
Jane Wolcott 8
Emily Foxman 8
Greg Juneau 8
Andre Swart 8
Christina Davis 8
Mary Ellen ash 8
Mike Whitlatch 8
Richard Hill 7
Nina Strika 7
Kimberly Fong 6
Justin Lucke 6
Michael Simos 6
Josephine Morgan 6
Douglas Ambrisko 5
Erick Pierce 5
Jon Erskine 5
Heather Ross 5
Maryann Boeger 5
Craig Peters 4
Ashley Ambrisko 4
Rikke Preisler 4
Samantha Taylor 4
William Vonkaenel 4
Alan Takahashi 4
Brian Mclean 4
Eamonn Gormley 4
Jeong Kim 4
James Ryan 4
Rob Jensen 4
Michael Ahern 3
Mike Davis 3
Martin Wensley 3
Karl Schilling 3
Michelle Hill 2
Andrejs Adamovics 2
Koushik Sampath??? 2
Courtney Fox 2
Dionisio Padilla 2
Nicole Dolney 2
William Tolhurst 2
Keith Simon 2
Holly Roberts 2
Peter Simon 1
Jennifer Kruit 1
Leah Toeniskoetter 1
Jose Valle 1
Chris Davis 1
Erik Ostly 1
Mark Davis 1
Kathryn Landau 1
Karena Shannon 1
Bret Roberts 1
Steven Stoney 1
Matthew Kresse 1
Joe Herrick 1
William Von 1
Benjamin Dodge 1
Kelly Bartholomew 1
Aldene Gordon 1
David Kleiman 1
Samantha Michel 1
Amir Weiss 1
Jonathan Barbus 1
David Tisdell 1