Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Los Gatos Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)
Tanya Grossman Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 29
Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)
Tanya Grossman Women Master 40-44 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 63
Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)
Chris Tanner Men Cat 2/3 32 / 45
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 24
Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 19
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 56
54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)
Greg Davis Men Cat Pro/1/2 54 / 54
Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Chris Tanner Men Cat 2/3 17 / 34
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 28
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Greg Juneau Men Open Master 35+ 66 / 67
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Sarah Conover Women Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 24
Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 44
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 39
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)
William Vonkaenel Mixed E5/Public/W4 Race to Observatory 46 / 87
Koushik Sampath??? Mixed E5/Public/W4 Race to Observatory 79 / 87
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)
William Von Mixed - E5/Public/W4 - Race to Observatory 46 / 87
Koushik Sampath??? Mixed - E5/Public/W4 - Race to Observatory 79 / 87
Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)
Chris Tanner Men Cat 2/3 12 / 34
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 15
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)
Greg Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 52 / 59
Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)
Greg Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 64
UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Courtney Fox Women B Collegiate 7 / 7
UC Berkeley Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Courtney Fox Women B Collegiate 5 / 6
Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Karena Shannon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Tanya Grossman Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 2 / 10
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 2 / 9
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 8 / 9
NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 7
Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)
Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 17
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 17
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)
Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 5
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2 9 / 9
Thomas Preisler Men Master 55+ 7 / 15
Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)
Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 19
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 19
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Sarah Conover Women Master 30+ 3 / 14
April Hamlin Women Master 30+ 11 / 14
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 42
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 23
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-39 4 / 5
Tanya Grossman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 1 / 8
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Greg Davis Men Master Cat 1-2-3 45+ 7 / 28
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)
Nina Strika Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)
Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 12
Lucia Mokres Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 12
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 12
Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Pan pan Fan Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)
Pan pan Fan Women Pro 1-2-3 14 / 24
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 19
Lucia Mokres Women Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 19
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 19
Chris Tanner Men Cat 2/3 36 / 54
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 37
Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)
Pan pan Fan Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Sarah Conover Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 6
Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 43 / 43
Keith Simon Men Cat 5 16 / 20
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 1/2/3 90 / 92
Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)
Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 18
Pan pan Fan Women Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 18
Lucia Mokres Women Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 18
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 18
Maryann Boeger Women Cat 3 20 / 20
Panoche Valley Road Race (May 5 2013)
Greg Davis Men P12 Open 12 / 16
Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)
Greg Davis Men Cat 1/2 54 / 68
Tanya Grossman Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Pan pan Fan Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Sarah Conover Women Cat 1/2 12 / 19
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial(Spring&#x2 (Apr 27 2013)
Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 7
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 22
Tanya Grossman Men Cat 2/3 63 / 66
Pan pan Fan Women Cat 3 8 / 22
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Sarah Conover Women Master 35+ 4 / 15
Jennifer Kruit Women Master 35+ 10 / 15
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Jennifer Kalich Women OPEN Masters 35+ 4 / 4
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)
Lucia Mokres Women's P/1/2 8 / 14
Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)
Lucia Mokres Women's P/1/2 10 / 16
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)
Lucia Mokres Women's P/1/2 12 / 15
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Thomas Preisler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 22 / 27
Sarah Conover Women Cat 1/2 3 / 4
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Greg Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 61
Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)
Lucia Mokres Women's P/1/2 7 / 16
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Sarah Conover Women Cat 1/2 7 / 18
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 17 / 18
San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)
Greg Davis Men Cat 2 40 / 64
San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)
Greg Davis Men Cat 2 46 / 64
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)
Sarah Conover Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Pan pan Fan Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Nicole Dolney Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)
Greg Davis Men Cat 2 33 / 66
San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)
Greg Davis Men Cat 2 58 / 79
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Greg Davis Men Cat 1/2 17 / 52
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
Lucia Mokres Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 20
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Lucia Mokres Women Pro-1-2 11 / 16
Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)
Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 15
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 15
Maryann Boeger Women Cat 3 15 / 17
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Lucia Mokres Women Pro-1-2 11 / 19
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Lucia Mokres Women Pro-1-2 7 / 20
Merco Cycling Classic - GC (Mar 3 2013)
Greg Davis Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 55
Lucia Mokres Women Pro 1/2/3 52 / 54
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Lucia Mokres Women Pro 1/2/3 43 / 55
Greg Davis Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 54
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)
Lucia Mokres Women Pro 1/2/3 57 / 57
Greg Davis Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 46 / 60
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2013)
Greg Davis Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 40 / 65
Lucia Mokres Women Pro 1/2/3 40 / 62
Merco Cycling Classic (Feb 28 2013)
Greg Davis Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 41 / 67
Lucia Mokres Women Pro 1/2/3 53 / 63
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Nicole Dolney Women Cat 1/2 18 / 39
Sarah Conover Women Cat 1/2 28 / 39
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 33 / 39
Greg Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 112
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)
Greg Davis Men Cat 2 19 / 27
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Greg Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 64
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 3 37 / 66
Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat1/2/3 21 / 26
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)
Thomas Preisler Men Master 55+ 23 / 29
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)
Richard Hill Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 5 / 28
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2 4 / 9
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 5 / 9
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)
Greg Juneau Men Cat 1/2 42 / 45
Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 9 2012)
Lauraleen Fenech Women 1/2/3 1 / 2
Esparto Time Trial (Sep 2 2012)
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Petaluma Criterium (Sep 1 2012)
Greg Juneau Men Cat 123 9 / 24
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 30-99 2 / 9
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Jennifer Kalich Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 12
Thomas Preisler Men Master 55-99 10 / 19
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 30-99 3 / 12
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 30 / 46
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 45-99 3 / 23
Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 36 / 42
Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 4 2012)
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Lauraleen Fenech Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem Co-ed 2 / 4
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Merckx style 1 / 4
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-39 5 / 6
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 33
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 17
Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 38
Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)
Greg Juneau Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 38 / 44
Richard Hill Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 30
Rebecca Hill Women Junior 17-18 3 / 6
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Jun 23 2012)
Nina Strika Women Cat 1 2 3 Open 4 / 17
Central Coast Circuit Races #4 (Jun 9 2012)
Greg Juneau Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 3 26 / 28
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 74
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)
Douglas Ambrisko Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 48 / 79
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 106
Kira Prokopakis Men Cat 1/2/3 109 / 106
Ashley Ambrisko Women Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 65
Greg Juneau Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 65
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 35 / 35
Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)
Thomas Preisler Men Cat 4/5 B Master 45-99 15 / 26
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 74
Jose Valle Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 17 / 19
Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)
Lucia Mokres Men Cat 3 28 / 41
Thomas Preisler Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 18 / 36
Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 3 66 / 72
Andre Swart Men Cat 4 19 / 48
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Panoche Valley Road Race (Apr 29 2012)
Mike Davis Men M45+ 5 2 / 5
William Vonkaenel Men M45+ 5 3 / 5
Thomas Preisler Men M45+ 4 16 / 24
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Lauraleen Fenech Women Masters Master 35+ 4 / 15
Jennifer Kalich Women Masters Master 35+ 7 / 15
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
Jennifer Kalich Women Master 35+ 7 / 18
Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 35+ 12 / 18
Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)
Maryann Boeger Women Master 35-99 8 / 9
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3 3 / 10
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
Douglas Ambrisko Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 44 / 50
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 15 / 19
Rebecca Hill Women Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Justin Lucke Men Cat 1/2 62 / 67
Richard Hill Men 4A Master 45-99 9 / 43
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 30-99 5 / 6
Hanford Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 4 / 9
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2 9 / 9
Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 3 / 10
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2 7 / 10
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 35-99 4 / 16
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 9 / 14
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 5 / 13
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2 8 / 13
Thomas Preisler Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 16 / 25
Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1-2-3 2 / 20
Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)
Maryann Boeger Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 7
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 35-99 7 / 20
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 9 / 22
Anna Davenport Women Cat 1/2 16 / 22
April Hamlin Women Cat 1/2 17 / 22
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1/2 19 / 22
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 35-99 14 / 21
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1-2 1 / 23
Anna Davenport Women Cat 1-2 10 / 23
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1-2 17 / 23
April Hamlin Women Cat 1-2 23 / 23
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 3 28 / 57
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 3 28 / 57
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 3 28 / 57
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 3 28 / 57
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2 14 / 15
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 3 76 / 100
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 21 / 45
April Hamlin Women Cat 1/2 31 / 45
Anna Davenport Women Cat 1/2 32 / 45
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2 34 / 45
Rebecca Hill Women Junior 17-18 2 / 3
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
April Hamlin Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Thomas Preisler Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 18 / 31
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Thomas Preisler Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 31 / 44
Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 25
Douglas Ambrisko Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 25 / 25
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 59
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 59
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Thomas Preisler Men Master 55-64 21 / 30
F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)
Nina Strika Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
April Hamlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
Thomas Preisler Men Master 55-64 22 / 30
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 3 17 / 57
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 51
Douglas Ambrisko Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 45 / 51
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
Andre Swart Men Cat 4 40 / 63
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)
Greg Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 12
Richard Hill Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 1 / 35
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)
Branton Curt Men Cat4/5 7 / 76
Steve Stewart Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 23 / 49
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 24
Steve Stewart Men Cat 3 60 / 74
Esparto Time Trial (Sep 4 2011)
April Hamlin Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Central Coast Circuit Races (Sep 3 2011)
Branton Curt Men Cat3/4 16 / 26
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 32
Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2011)
Anna Davenport Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 21
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Thomas Preisler Men - Masters 45+ | 4 24 / 35
April Hamlin Women - 1/2 9 / 14
Anna Davenport Women - 1/2 13 / 14
Eamonn Gormley Men - 4 30 / 38
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)
Kira Prokopakis Women - 1/2/3 8 / 30
NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)
Jon Erskine Men Master 40-44 25 / 44
Lucia Mokres Women Master 30-34 1 / 1
Anna Davenport Women Master 45-49 2 / 12
Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 50-54 3 / 6
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Lucia Mokres Women - 1/2/3 10 / 25
April Hamlin Women - 1/2/3 23 / 25
Anna Davenport Women - 1/2/3 25 / 25
Thomas Preisler Men - Masters 45+ | 4B 18 / 28
Greg Davis Men - Pro/1/2 44 / 54
Eamonn Gormley Men - 4 43 / 55
Joshua Lopez Men - 3 46 / 65
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)
Lauraleen Fenech Women Women Masters 35+ 123 2 / 8
Anna Davenport Women Women Pro 123 4 / 14
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Greg Davis Men Pro/1/2 18 / 38
April Hamlin Women Masters 35-99 3 / 9
Branton Curt Men Cat 4 8 / 64
April Hamlin Women Pro/1/2 13 / 19
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)
Steve Stewart Men Cat 3/4 45-99 12 / 33
David Puglia Men Cat 123 55-99 8 / 9
Steve Stewart Men Cat 123 45-99 11 / 19
David Puglia Men Cat 3/4 55-99 10 / 13
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 3/4 35-99 26 / 42
Watsonville Criterium (Jul 16 2011)
Greg Davis Men Pro/1/2 7 / 15
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Anna Davenport Women Cat1/2 42 / 43
Aaron Hanna Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 58
Aaron Hanna Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 45 / 69
Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)
Greg Davis Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 40 / 38
Greg Davis Men Pro/1/2 33 / 96
Big Creek Lumber Criterium at Castle (Jul 3 2011)
Joshua Lopez Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 8
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 3 12 / 14
Central Coast Circuit Races (Jul 2 2011)
Brian Heneghan Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 23
Branton Curt Men Cat3/4 5 / 19
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 7
Anna Davenport Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 7
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Branton Curt Men Cat 4 4 / 47
Eamonn Gormley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 59 / 69
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat1/2/3 14 / 42
Lucia Mokres Women Cat1/2/3 18 / 42
Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)
Mike Whitlatch Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 47 / 73
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 68 / 73
Lucia Mokres Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 21
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 21
Greg Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 36
Andre Swart Men Cat 4 14 / 64
Branton Curt Men Cat 4 17 / 64
Steve Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 66 / 50
Northern California/Nevada Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2011)
Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 50-54 2 / 4
April Hamlin Women Master 35-39 2 / 3
Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Mike Whitlatch Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 45-99 10 / 34
Mike Whitlatch Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35-99 13 / 46
Steve Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45-99 19 / 48
Steve Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35-99 25 / 68
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35-99 35 / 68
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)
Aaron Hanna Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 22
Steve Stewart Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 22
Branton Curt Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 37
Steve Stewart Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 7 / 11
Steve Stewart Men Cat1/2/3 Open 29 / 44
Aaron Hanna Men Cat1/2/3 Open 34 / 44
Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)
Brian Heneghan Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 52
Aaron Hanna Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 52
Steve Stewart Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 20 / 73
Mike Whitlatch Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 23 / 73
Rob Jensen Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 25 / 73
David Puglia Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 47 / 73
Chris Tanner Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 56 / 73
Joshua Lopez Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 40 / 45
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 38
Lucia Mokres Women Cat1/2/3 19 / 38
Aaron Hanna Men Cat1/2/3 49 / 98
Greg Davis Men Cat1/2/3 52 / 98
Mike Whitlatch Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 8 / 54
Steve Stewart Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 17 / 54
David Puglia Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 31 / 54
Rebecca Hill Women Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)
Lucia Mokres Women Cat1/2/3 13 / 36
Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)
Mary Ellen ash Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 19
Mary Ellen ash Men Pro/1/2/3 79 / 75
Modesto Road Race (May 15 2011)
Thomas Preisler Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 71 / 39
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 33
Andrejs Adamovics Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 33
Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)
Kira Prokopakis Women WOMEN 1/2/3 19 / 41
Steve Stewart Masters 45+ 1/2/3* 12 / 25
Steve Stewart Masters 45+ 3/4 3 / 13
Brian Heneghan Men PRO/1/2 51 / 65
Brian Heneghan Masters 35+ 1/2/3* 10 / 26
Aaron Hanna Masters 35+ 1/2/3* 12 / 26
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)
Jon Erskine Men Pro/1/2 Open 74 / 98
Mike Whitlatch Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 10 / 46
Alan Takahashi Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 14 / 46
Joshua Lopez Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 38 / 46
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat1/2/3 Open 51 / 55
Brian Heneghan Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-44 25 / 29
Steve Stewart Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 25 / 26
Branton Curt Men Cat 4 Open 31 / 52
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4 Open 46 / 52
Andre Swart Men Cat 4 Open 51 / 52
Rebecca Hill Women Junior 15-16 3 / 6
Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 3 Open 50 / 61
David Puglia Men Cat1/2/3 Master 55-99 8 / 11
Aaron Hanna Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 35 / 64
Pittsburg Twilight Criterium (May 7 2011)
Kira Prokopakis Women Pro/1/2/3 29 / 31
Sutter Auburn Faith Criterium (May 1 2011)
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 2 6 / 6
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)
Steve Stewart Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 61
Chris Tanner Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 61
Brian Mclean Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 49 / 61
Holly Roberts Women Cat1/2 8 / 8
Brian Mclean Men Cat3/4 17 / 89
Chris Tanner Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 39
Steve Stewart Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 39
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 72
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 12 / 23
Richard Hill Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 12 / 69
Rebecca Hill Women Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Thomas Preisler Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 31 / 49
Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)
Anna Davenport Women Cat/1/2/3 4 / 13
April Hamlin Women Cat/1/2/3 6 / 13
Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Anna Davenport Women Cat/1/2/3 7 / 13
April Hamlin Women Cat/1/2/3 12 / 13
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Steve Stewart Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 45 / 45
Brian Heneghan Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 38 / 51
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 27
Lucia Mokres Women Cat1/2/3 16 / 27
Jose Soltren Men Pro/1/2 26 / 60
Brian Heneghan Men Pro/1/2 34 / 60
Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)
Anna Davenport Women Cat/1/2/3 4 / 13
April Hamlin Women Cat/1/2/3 13 / 13
Palm Bluff Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 25
The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)
Samantha Michel Women Cat 3 3 / 4
Justin Lucke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx Style 9 / 16
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 30
Thomas Preisler Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 22 / 56
Kira Prokopakis Women Pro/1/2/3 Open 6 / 28
Lucia Mokres Women Pro/1/2/3 Open 9 / 28
Lauraleen Fenech Women Pro/1/2/3 Open 23 / 28
April Hamlin Women Pro/1/2/3 Open 25 / 28
Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 4 19 / 34
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 39
Thomas Preisler Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 18 / 42
Anna Davenport Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 18
Lauraleen Fenech Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 18
April Hamlin Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 18
Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)
Thomas Preisler Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 47 / 62
Anna Davenport Women Cat1/2/3 13 / 51
Lucia Mokres Women Cat1/2/3 22 / 51
April Hamlin Women Cat1/2/3 46 / 51
Salinas Junior Development Criterium (Mar 20 2011)
Ashley Ambrisko Women Open Junior 10-18 4 / 6
Central Coast Circuit Race #4 (Mar 19 2011)
Brian Heneghan Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 19
Joshua Lopez Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 12
Thomas Preisler Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 11 / 14
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 13 / 14
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4 33 / 33
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Anna Davenport Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Central Coast Circuit Race #3 (Mar 12 2011)
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 4 6 / 33
Joshua Lopez Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 47
Thomas Preisler Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 14 / 41
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4 38 / 42
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2 17 / 34
Anna Davenport Women Cat 1/2 19 / 34
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 26 / 34
April Hamlin Women Cat 1/2 27 / 34
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1/2 32 / 34
Jose Soltren Men Pro/1/2 18 / 69
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4 42 / 44
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1/2 21 / 35
Anna Davenport Women Cat 1/2 27 / 35
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 29 / 35
April Hamlin Women Cat 1/2 34 / 35
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2 35 / 35
Jose Soltren Men Pro/1/2 42 / 68
Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Mar 11 2011)
Jose Soltren Men Pro/1/2 29 / 70
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Aaron Hanna Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 54 / 55
Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)
Ashley Ambrisko Men Open Junior 13-14 4 / 19
Rebecca Hill Women Open Junior 15-16 1 / 4
Anna Davenport Women Pro/1/2 42 / 40
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 4 Master B 35-99 13 / 40
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)
Branton Curt Men Cat 4 27 / 48
Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)
Jennifer Van muckey Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 10
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 10
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 23 / 25
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4 23 / 25
Central Coast Circuit Races (Jan 30 2011)
Thomas Preisler Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 14 / 20
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 4 19 / 17
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Emily Foxman Women Pro/1/2 9 / 12
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)
Emily Foxman Women Pro/1/2 5 / 12
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)
Emily Foxman Women Pro/1/2 5 / 14
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)
Emily Foxman Women Pro/1/2 11 / 14
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)
Chris Turner Pro/1/2 144 / 149
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium (Jun 2 2010)
Chris Turner Pro/1/2 147 / 154
Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue (Jun 1 2010)
Chris Turner Pro/1/2 109 / 167
Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)
Michael Ahern Men 5 14 / 36
Thomas Preisler Men 5 23 / 36
Andrejs Adamovics Men 4 Master B 35-99 27 / 40
Joshua Lopez Men 4 Master B 35-99 35 / 40
Karl Schilling Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 24 / 34
Denin Sahovic Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 23
Modesto Criterium (May 15 2010)
Chris Turner Men Pro/1/2 6 / 19
Eamonn Gormley Men 4/5 54 / 52
Sacramento Grand Prix (May 8 2010)
Samantha Taylor Women Pro/1/2 46 / 74
Jennifer Van muckey Women Pro/1/2 64 / 74
Anne Fulton Women Pro/1/2 77 / 74
Erick Pierce Men Pro/1/2 52 / 164
Jose Soltren Men Pro/1/2 58 / 164
Chris Turner Men Pro/1/2 119 / 164
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)
Kimberly Fong Women Pro/1/2 14 / 27
Michael Simos Men 4 47 / 53
Nancy Benedetti Women 4 5 / 49
Chris Turner Men Pro/1/2 53 / 56
Josephine Morgan Women 3 4 / 16
1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)
James Ryan Men 3 Open 15 / 49
Brian Mclean Men 4 Master 35-99 4 / 74
Steve Stewart Men 4 Master 35-99 5 / 74
Joshua Lopez Men 4 Master 35-99 49 / 74
Steve Stewart Men 4 Master 45-99 4 / 52
Brian Mclean Men 4 Open 9 / 89
Bret Roberts Men 4 Open 42 / 89
Joshua Lopez Men 4 Open 54 / 89
Karl Schilling Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 12 / 33
Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)
Joshua Lopez Men MR Master 35-39 49 / 55
Steve Stewart Men MR Master 50-99 13 / 52
William Tolhurst Men MR Master 55-99 35 / 35
Holly Roberts Women MR Master 45-99 10 / 11
Jennifer Van muckey Women MR Master 40-99 11 / 15
Chris Tanner Men MR Master 45-99 18 / 98
Karl Schilling Men MR Master 45-99 38 / 98
Erik Ostly Men MR Master 45-99 43 / 98
Greg Juneau Men MR Master 30-99 9 / 38
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)
Jane Wolcott Women 3/4 12 / 35
Emily Foxman Women 3/4 15 / 35
Josephine Morgan Women 3/4 19 / 35
Nancy Benedetti Women 3/4 28 / 35
Richard Hill Men 4/5 Master 35-99 26 / 54
Douglas Ambrisko Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 32 / 50
Erick Pierce Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 84
Jon Erskine Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 84
Brian Heneghan Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 84
Jose Soltren Men Cat Pro/1/2 71 / 84
Jennifer Van muckey Women 1/2/3 16 / 34
Mary Ellen ash Women 1/2/3 20 / 34
Kimberly Fong Women 1/2/3 23 / 34
Rikke Preisler Women 1/2/3 25 / 34
Samantha Taylor Women 1/2/3 26 / 34
Josephine Morgan Women 1/2/3 33 / 34
Jonathan Barbus Men 4 59 / 61
Mark Davis Men 4 60 / 61
Timothy Turnbull Men 5 35 / 38
Ashley Ambrisko Women 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-12 1 / 2
Slug Cycling Criterium (Apr 24 2010)
Jane Wolcott Women Pro/1/2/3/4 Elite 3 / 5
Kira Prokopakis Women Pro/1/2/3/4 Elite 5 / 5
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)
Denin Sahovic Men 4 31 / 65
Denin Sahovic Men 4 Master 35-99 61 / 55
Kira Prokopakis Women 4 8 / 33
Jon Erskine Men Pro/1/2 51 / 88
Brian Heneghan Men Pro/1/2 61 / 88
Erick Pierce Men Pro/1/2 66 / 88
Brian Heneghan Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 62
Samantha Taylor Women 1/2/3 41 / 42
Jennifer Van muckey Women 1/2/3 42 / 42
Napa River Velo Crazy P-rix (Apr 10 2010)
Kimberly Fong Women 2/3 3 / 3
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Michelle Hill Women JR Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Rebecca Hill Women JR Junior 15-16 3 / 3
Anne Fulton Women 1/2 16 / 18
Richard Hill Men 4 Master A 45-99 13 / 36
Denin Sahovic Men 4 Master A 35-99 13 / 33
Nancy Benedetti Women 4 3 / 16
Erick Pierce Men Pro/1/2 43 / 53
Joshua Pizzica Men 4 24 / 59
Warnerville Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Amir Weiss Men 5 9 / 11
Joshua Lopez Men 4 Master B 35-99 3 / 20
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 27 2010)
Denin Sahovic Men 4 Master 35-99 13 / 38
Salinas Junior Development Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Timothy Turnbull Men 5 33 / 36
William Tolhurst Men MR Master 55-99 13 / 14
Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Samantha Taylor Women 1/2/3 17 / 41
Kelly Bartholomew Women 1/2/3 21 / 41
James Ryan Men 3 12 / 52
Heather Ross Women 4 9 / 33
Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Michael Simos Men 4 58 / 93
Joshua Lopez Men 4 63 / 93
Denin Sahovic Men 4 99 / 93
Thomas Preisler Men 5 Master 35-99 32 / 49
Rikke Preisler Women 1/2/3 45 / 46
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)
Emily Foxman Women 3 4 / 18
Josephine Morgan Women 3 5 / 18
Jane Wolcott Women 3 13 / 18
Martin Wensley Men 4/5 Master 35-99 34 / 55
Mary Ellen ash Women 1/2 13 / 26
Jennifer Van muckey Women 1/2 21 / 26
Kimberly Fong Women 1/2 24 / 26
Nancy Benedetti Women 4 2 / 37
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)
Jane Wolcott Women 3 2 / 22
Emily Foxman Women 3 4 / 22
Josephine Morgan Women 3 8 / 22
Martin Wensley Men 4/5 Master 35-99 26 / 62
Jennifer Van muckey Women 1/2 28 / 34
Mary Ellen ash Women 1/2 32 / 34
Kimberly Fong Women 1/2 34 / 34
Nancy Benedetti Women 4 26 / 43
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)
Jane Wolcott Women 3 1 / 22
Emily Foxman Women 3 3 / 22
Josephine Morgan Women 3 13 / 22
Martin Wensley Men 4/5 Master 35-99 47 / 62
Mary Ellen ash Women 1/2 2 / 34
Jennifer Van muckey Women 1/2 17 / 34
Kimberly Fong Women 1/2 20 / 34
Nancy Benedetti Women 4 19 / 43
Central Coast Circuit Race (Mar 13 2010)
Joshua Pizzica Men 4 35 / 32
Jose Soltren Men 1/2/3 3 / 40
Erick Pierce Men 1/2/3 14 / 40
Jon Erskine Men 1/2/3 24 / 40
Thomas Preisler Men 5 25 / 32
Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Denin Sahovic Men 4 16 / 81
Michael Simos Men 4 23 / 81
Joshua Lopez Men 4 37 / 81
Jane Wolcott Women 4 2 / 39
Nancy Benedetti Women 4 10 / 39
Jose Soltren Men Pro/1/2 33 / 142
Anne Fulton Women 1/2/3 45 / 68
Jennifer Van muckey Women 1/2/3 46 / 68
Mary Ellen ash Women 1/2/3 60 / 68
>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)
Aaron Hanna Men 3 35 / 50
Jane Wolcott Women 4 1 / 26
Nancy Benedetti Women 4 9 / 26
Jose Soltren Men Pro/1/2 66 / 126
Mary Ellen ash Women 1/2/3 36 / 63
Anne Fulton Women 1/2/3 53 / 63
Aaron Hanna Men 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 61 / 64
Central Coast Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)
Thomas Preisler Men 4/5 Master 45-99 36 / 36
Aaron Hanna Men 3/4 22 / 61
Aaron Hanna Men 1/2/3 26 / 30
Joshua Pizzica Men 4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 46
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)
Thomas Preisler Men 4/5 Master 45-99 38 / 34
Michael Simos Men 4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 18
Rikke Preisler Women 3 1 / 3
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)
Michael Simos Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 8 / 47
Thomas Preisler Men 4/5 Master A 45-99 35 / 41
Rikke Preisler Women 3 1 / 2
Joshua Pizzica Men 4/5 Master B 35-99 8 / 31
Jane Wolcott Women 4 1 / 22
Nancy Benedetti Women 4 3 / 22
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 23 2010)
Matthew Kresse Men Cat 5 B 14 / 16
San Bruno Hill Climb (Jan 1 2010)
David Tisdell Men JR 11 / 12
Anne Fulton Women 1/2/3 3 / 8
Busiest Racers
in last months
Lucia Mokres 50
Joshua Lopez 33
Lauraleen Fenech 30
Greg Davis 28
Kira Prokopakis 28
Thomas Preisler 28
Jennifer Kalich 27
Aaron Hanna 26
Steve Stewart 21
April Hamlin 20
Chris Tanner 19
Anna Davenport 19
Tanya Grossman 17
Brian Heneghan 11
Timothy Turnbull 10
Jose Soltren 9
Sarah Conover 9
Nancy Benedetti 9
Branton Curt 9
Jennifer Van muckey 9
Jane Wolcott 8
Emily Foxman 8
Mary Ellen ash 8
Rebecca Hill 8
Denin Sahovic 7
Richard Hill 7
Greg Juneau 7
Pan pan Fan 7
Kimberly Fong 6
Chris Turner 6
Mike Whitlatch 6
Josephine Morgan 6
Douglas Ambrisko 5
Michael Simos 5
Anne Fulton 5
Erick Pierce 5
Jon Erskine 5
David Puglia 5
Andre Swart 4
Samantha Taylor 4
Maryann Boeger 4
Rikke Preisler 4
Ashley Ambrisko 4
Eamonn Gormley 4
Joshua Pizzica 4
Brian Mclean 4
Martin Wensley 3
Karl Schilling 3
Nina Strika 3
William Vonkaenel 2
William Tolhurst 2
Holly Roberts 2
Justin Lucke 2
Andrejs Adamovics 2
Courtney Fox 2
Koushik Sampath??? 2
James Ryan 2
Nicole Dolney 2
Mike Davis 1
Rob Jensen 1
Michael Ahern 1
Matthew Kresse 1
William Von 1
Samantha Michel 1
David Tisdell 1
Michelle Hill 1
Amir Weiss 1
Jonathan Barbus 1
Kelly Bartholomew 1
Heather Ross 1
Jennifer Kruit 1
Erik Ostly 1
Alan Takahashi 1
Jose Valle 1
Keith Simon 1
Karena Shannon 1
Bret Roberts 1
Mark Davis 1