Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Bicycle Planet Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)
Stetten Fessler Men Boys 13 18 Criterium 18 / 24
Spence Gerber Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 56 / 79
Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)
Keith Purser Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 21 / 51
Niel Moyer Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 40 / 51
Spence Gerber Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 50 / 51
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Mark Poole Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 47 / 55
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
John Scott Men Cat 4 Master B 45+ 7 / 11
The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)
Brian Pantiga Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 45 / 74
John Scott Men Cat 5 8 / 29
Brian Pantiga Men Cat 4 11 / 66
Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)
Brian Pantiga Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 7 / 55
Keith Purser Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 26 / 55
Spence Gerber Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 39 / 55
Peter Meyer Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 46 / 55
Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)
John Scott Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 30 / 45
Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)
Brian Pantiga Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 31 / 70
Brian Pantiga Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 8 / 37
John Scott Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 30 / 37
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Brian Pantiga Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 70
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Brian Pantiga Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 51
Keith Purser Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 44 / 51
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Brian Pantiga Men Master Cat 4 45+ 1 / 59
Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)
Brian Pantiga Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 81 / 82
John Scott Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 14 / 32
Brian Pantiga Men Cat 4 71 / 74
John Scott Men Cat 5 12 / 54
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)
Mark Poole Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 22 / 43
Placer Valley Grand Prix (Sep 30 2012)
Spence Gerber Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 35
Loomis Basin Montserrat Circuit Race (Aug 18 2012)
Mark Poole Men Cat 5 15 / 28
Bite Hard Boonville Road Race (Jul 14 2012)
Mark Poole Men Masters 45+ 4/5 10 / 12
Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)
Brian Pantiga Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 4 / 16
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)
Mark Poole Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 2 / 7
Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)
Mark Poole Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 30 / 38
Brian Pantiga Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 22 / 81
Pete Hagens Men Cat 5 Open 37 / 70
Brian Pantiga Men Cat 4 Open 31 / 73
Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)
Brian Pantiga Men Cat 4/5 A Master 45-99 7 / 45
Keith Purser Men Cat 4/5 A Master 45-99 35 / 45
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Nolan Montiel Cat 4 (Yellow) 39 / 89
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Mark Poole Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 8 / 16
Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Mark Poole Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 28 / 47
Spence Gerber Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 18 / 71
Brian Pantiga Men Cat 4 21 / 67
Peter Meyer Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 35 / 49
Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
Todd Dambly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 28 / 49
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Curtis Hoyt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 58
Brian Pantiga Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 7 / 75
Spence Gerber Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 31 / 75
Peter Meyer Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 40 / 75
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Curtis Hoyt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 58
Brian Pantiga Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 7 / 75
Spence Gerber Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 31 / 75
Peter Meyer Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 40 / 75
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Curtis Hoyt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 58
Brian Pantiga Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 7 / 75
Spence Gerber Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 31 / 75
Peter Meyer Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 40 / 75
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Curtis Hoyt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 58
Brian Pantiga Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 7 / 75
Spence Gerber Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 31 / 75
Peter Meyer Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 40 / 75
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Todd Dambly Men Cat 3 59 / 100
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)
Peter Meyer Men Master 55-99 17 / 25
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Todd Dambly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 34 / 43
F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)
Mark Poole Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 21 / 51
Brian Pantiga Men Cat 4 10 / 67
Brian Pantiga Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 13 / 85
Spence Gerber Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 79 / 85
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)
Peter Meyer Men Master 55-99 22 / 28
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
Brian Pantiga Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 58
Spence Gerber Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 30 / 58
Mark Poole Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 34 / 58
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
Mark Poole Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 20 / 37
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)
Will Brickler Men Cat 3 1 / 74
Esparto Time Trial (Sep 4 2011)
Bob Ehardt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 12
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 12
Andreas Schulten Men Cat 3 6 / 9
Central Coast Circuit Races (Sep 3 2011)
Bob Ehardt Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 9 / 31
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 3 2011)
Will Brickler Men Cat 3 8 / 11
Matt Tufts Men Cat 3 11 / 11
Phillip Smith Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 5
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)
Kevin Tufts Men Cat 3 4 / 60
Matt Tufts Men Cat 3 46 / 60
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 64 / 60
Todd Dambly Men Cat 4 44 / 61
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat 4 67 / 61
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Bob Ehardt Men - Masters 45+ | 4 10 / 35
Frank Lunceford sr Men - Masters 45+ | 4 27 / 35
Andreas Schulten Men - 3 18 / 49
Will Brickler Men - 3 39 / 49
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)
Ryan Oakes Men - 3 29 / 47
Andreas Schulten Men - 3 34 / 47
Alton Dunnigan Men - Pro/1/2 39 / 65
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Stuart Bratton Men - Masters 45+ | 4B 19 / 28
Bob Ehardt Men - Masters 45+ | 4A 22 / 43
Matt Colonius Men - Masters 45+ | 4A 28 / 43
Peter Meyer Men - Masters 45+ | 4A 38 / 43
Alton Dunnigan Men - Pro/1/2 37 / 54
Will Brickler Men - 3 10 / 65
Andreas Schulten Men - 3 17 / 65
Ryan Ettl Men - 3 39 / 65
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Alton Dunnigan Men Pro/1/2 22 / 124
Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)
Jeff Dillon Men Cat 3 30 / 69
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 49 / 69
Alton Dunnigan Men Pro/1/2 23 / 96
Brian Pantiga Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 38 / 91
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 48 / 91
Brian Pantiga Men Cat 4 44 / 85
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat 4 56 / 85
Big Creek Lumber Criterium at Castle (Jul 3 2011)
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 13
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)
Phillip Smith Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 21
Curtis Hoyt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 21
Bob Ehardt Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 13 / 36
Matt Colonius Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 29 / 36
Brian Pantiga Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 40 / 36
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 19 / 47
Matt Tufts Men Cat 3 24 / 47
Jeff Dillon Men Cat 3 28 / 47
Andreas Schulten Men Cat 3 40 / 47
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Brian Pantiga Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 69
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 42 / 69
Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2011)
Kevin Tufts Men Cat 3/4 5 / 47
Matt Tufts Men Cat 3/4 8 / 47
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3/4 10 / 47
Curtis Hoyt Men Cat 3/4 27 / 47
Northern California/Nevada Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2011)
Andreas Schulten Men Master 40-44 10 / 13
Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Peter Meyer Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 55-99 5 / 9
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 45-99 22 / 34
Peter Meyer Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35-99 26 / 46
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35-99 32 / 46
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)
Alton Dunnigan Men Cat1/2/3 Open 25 / 44
Pete Hagens Men Cat 5 Open 4 / 6
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)
Will Brickler Men Cat 3 7 / 58
Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)
Kevin Tufts Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 74
Matt Tufts Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 74
Alton Dunnigan Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 74
Ryan Oakes Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 74
Jeff Dillon Men Cat 3 30 / 52
Ryan Ettl Men Cat 3 49 / 52
Peter Meyer Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 24 / 58
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 32 / 58
Brian Pantiga Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 51 / 58
Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)
Curtis Hoyt Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 16 / 75
Brian Pantiga Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 19 / 75
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 34 / 75
Peter Meyer Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 36 / 75
Keith Purser Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 53 / 75
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 30 / 48
Alton Dunnigan Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 75
Matt Tufts Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 75
Jeff Dillon Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 75
Kevin Tufts Men Pro/1/2/3 39 / 75
Ryan Oakes Men Pro/1/2/3 55 / 75
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 20 / 48
Modesto Road Race (May 15 2011)
Will Brickler Men Cat 3 1 / 22
Kevin Tufts Men Cat 3 6 / 22
Matt Tufts Men Cat 3 10 / 22
Andreas Schulten Men Cat 3 25 / 22
Bob Ehardt Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 1 / 39
Peter Meyer Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 12 / 39
Keith Purser Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 14 / 39
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 19 / 39
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)
Alton Dunnigan Men Pro/1/2 Open 31 / 98
Will Brickler Men Cat 3 Open 46 / 60
Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 18 / 40
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 12 / 30
Sutter Auburn Faith Criterium (May 1 2011)
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 9 / 35
Kevin Tufts Men Cat 3 10 / 35
Matt Tufts Men Cat 3 20 / 35
Jeff Dillon Men Cat 3 26 / 35
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 13 / 24
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Curtis Hoyt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 23 / 72
Alton Dunnigan Men Pro/1/2 29 / 57
Will Brickler Men Cat 3 6 / 93
Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)
Will Brickler Men Cat 3 16 / 41
Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Will Brickler Men Cat 3 24 / 40
Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)
Will Brickler Men Cat 3 31 / 47
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 34 / 56
Bob Ehardt Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 36 / 56
Alton Dunnigan Men Pro/1/2 Open 25 / 48
Will Brickler Men Cat 3 Open 43 / 42
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)
Alton Dunnigan Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 45
Bob Ehardt Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 25 / 42
Peter Meyer Men Open Master 55-99 9 / 12
Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)
Peter Meyer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 25 / 47
Will Brickler Men Cat 3 7 / 73
Matt Tufts Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 62
Todd Dambly Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 18 / 62
Brian Pantiga Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 23 / 62
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 37 / 62
Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Jeff Dillon Men Cat 3 21 / 51
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 28 / 51
Kevin Tufts Men Cat 3 35 / 51
Matt Tufts Men Cat 4 87 / 58
Kevin Tufts Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 21 / 43
Todd Dambly Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 16 / 31
Matt Tufts Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 30
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 4 6 / 33
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 4 26 / 42
Alton Dunnigan Men Pro/1/2 56 / 69
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 4 9 / 44
Alton Dunnigan Men Pro/1/2 45 / 68
Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Mar 11 2011)
Alton Dunnigan Men Pro/1/2 55 / 70
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Todd Dambly Men Cat 4 14 / 51
Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)
Matt Tufts Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 48 / 36
Todd Dambly Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 2 / 46
Brian Pantiga Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 3 / 46
Rick Cunningham Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 27 / 46
Bob Ehardt Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 29 / 46
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 33 / 46
Matt Colonius Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 42 / 46
Kevin Tufts Men Cat 3 53 / 77
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 4 7 / 64
Alton Dunnigan Men Pro/1/2 17 / 87
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)
Bob Ehardt Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 22 / 40
Central Coast Circuit Races (Jan 30 2011)
Bob Ehardt Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 6 / 20
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)
Curtis Hoyt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 37
Bob Ehardt Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 10 / 26
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 22 / 26
Kevin Tufts Men Cat 3 25 / 35
Jeff Dillon Men Cat 3 33 / 35
Will Brickler Men Cat 4 2 / 35
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Andreas Schulten Cat 4/5 Men 8 / 54
Robert Ehardt Cat 4/5 Men 16 / 54
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)
Andreas Schulten Men Cat 4/5 35 / 54
Robert Ehardt Men Cat 4/5 37 / 54
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)
Andreas Schulten Men Cat 4/5 2 / 54
Robert Ehardt Men Cat 4/5 6 / 54
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)
Andreas Schulten Men Cat 4/5 12 / 54
Robert Ehardt Men Cat 4/5 18 / 54
Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)
Spence Gerber Men 5 Master 35-99 37 / 31
Peter Meyer Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 26 / 34
Brian Pantiga Men 4 Master A 35-99 11 / 59
Andreas Schulten Men 4 Master A 35-99 19 / 59
Bob Ehardt Men 4 Master A 35-99 21 / 59
Keith Purser Men 4 Master A 35-99 24 / 59
Frank Lunceford sr Men 4 Master A 35-99 45 / 59
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)
Andreas Schulten Men 4 18 / 53
Ryan Oakes Men 4 42 / 53
1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)
Frank Lunceford sr Men 4 Master 35-99 50 / 74
Frank Lunceford sr Men 4 Master 45-99 33 / 52
Sonora Road Race (May 2 2010)
Andreas Schulten Men 4 Master 35-99 1 / 14
Brian Pantiga Men 4 Master 35-99 9 / 14
Bob Ehardt Men 4 Master 35-99 10 / 14
Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)
Todd Dambly Men MR Master 45-99 82 / 98
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Frank Shoemaker Men 4 Master A 35-99 19 / 33
Kevin Tufts Men 4 63 / 59
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 27 2010)
Frank Shoemaker Men 4 Master 35-99 21 / 38
Stuart Bratton Men 4 Master 35-99 27 / 38
Kevin Tufts Men 4 20 / 29
Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Jeff Dillon Men 3 45 / 52
Spence Gerber Men 5 9 / 44
Christopher Westphal Men 5 27 / 44
Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Jeff Dillon Men 3 33 / 62
Ryan Oakes Men 4 10 / 93
Andreas Schulten Men 4 41 / 93
Ryan Ettl Men 4 43 / 93
John Novikoff Men 4 56 / 93
Anthony Odell Men 4 64 / 93
Stuart Bratton Men 4 67 / 93
Matt Tufts Men 4 106 / 93
Brian Pantiga Men 4 Master 35-99 24 / 94
Bob Ehardt Men 4 Master 35-99 29 / 94
Phillip Smith Men 4 Master 35-99 34 / 94
Frank Lunceford sr Men 4 Master 35-99 48 / 94
Mark Stemmy Men 4 Master 35-99 63 / 94
Douglas Miglaw Men 4 Master 35-99 68 / 94
Peter Meyer Men 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 36 / 46
Curtis Hoyt Men 5 Master 35-99 6 / 49
Steve Peres Men 5 Master 35-99 23 / 49
Marsh Oakes Men 5 Master 35-99 41 / 49
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)
Andreas Schulten Men 4 15 / 61
Ryan Ettl Men 4 40 / 61
Bob Ehardt Men 4 48 / 61
Todd Dambly Men 4 53 / 61
Frank Lunceford sr Men 4 54 / 61
Ryan Miesbauer Men 4 57 / 61
Marsh Oakes Men 5 36 / 40
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)
Andreas Schulten Men 4 1 / 69
Ryan Ettl Men 4 8 / 69
Todd Dambly Men 4 49 / 69
Frank Lunceford sr Men 4 57 / 69
Ryan Miesbauer Men 4 61 / 69
Bob Ehardt Men 4 64 / 69
Marsh Oakes Men 5 43 / 45
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)
Ryan Ettl Men 4 1 / 71
Ryan Miesbauer Men 4 16 / 71
Frank Lunceford sr Men 4 47 / 71
Andreas Schulten Men 4 49 / 71
Bob Ehardt Men 4 55 / 71
Todd Dambly Men 4 65 / 71
Marsh Oakes Men 5 43 / 46
Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Ryan Oakes Men 4 5 / 81
Brian Pantiga Men 4 32 / 81
Andreas Schulten Men 4 43 / 81
Matt Colonius Men 4 60 / 81
Frank Lunceford sr Men 4 66 / 81
Todd Dambly Men 4 97 / 81
Ryan Ettl Men 4 98 / 81
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)
Andreas Schulten Men 4 27 / 49
Ryan Ettl Men 4 29 / 49
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)
Andreas Schulten Men 4 7 / 50
Ryan Ettl Men 4 34 / 50
Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)
Ryan Ettl Men 4 3 / 54
Matt Tufts Men 4 18 / 54
Anthony Odell Men 4 27 / 54
Charles Mccann Men 4 51 / 54
Ryan Oakes Men 4 52 / 54
Frank Lunceford sr Men Master 45-99 34 / 37
Todd Dambly Men Master 45-99 35 / 37
Kevin Tufts Men 3/4 Master 30-99 10 / 56
Ryan Ettl Men 3/4 Master 30-99 40 / 56
Frank Lunceford sr Men 3/4 Master 30-99 51 / 56
Charles Mccann Men 3/4 Master 30-99 53 / 56
Matt Tufts Men 3/4 Master 30-99 55 / 56
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 23 2010)
Andreas Schulten Men 4 4 / 29
Kevin Tufts Men 4 6 / 29
Matt Tufts Men 4 18 / 29
Curtis Hoyt Men Cat4/5 A Master 35-99 4 / 34
Frank Shoemaker Men Cat4/5 A Master 35-99 12 / 34
Bob Ehardt Men Cat4/5 A Master 35-99 25 / 34
Rick Cunningham Men Cat4/5 A Master 35-99 26 / 34
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat4/5 A Master 35-99 28 / 34