Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Philip Vrieling Men Master 45+ 3/4 10 / 19
Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Philip Vrieling Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 24
Jeffrey Purcell Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 24
Alexander Rosero Men Cat 5 10 / 22
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 45
Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)
Philip Vrieling Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 11
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 13 2014)
Philip Vrieling Men Cat 1/2/3 45 + 15 / 23
Jeffrey Purcell Men Cat 1/2/3 45 + 19 / 23
Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)
Philip Vrieling Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 32
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 29 / 32
Philip Vrieling Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 46
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 42 / 46
Robert Cortes Men Cat 4 39 / 39
Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jun 22 2014)
Alexander Rosero Men Open Junior 17-18 8 / 8
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jun 22 2014)
Alexander Rosero Men Open Junior 17-18 8 / 8
Little City Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)
Alexander Rosero Men Open Junior 17-18 8 / 8
Little City Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2014)
Alexander Rosero Men Open Junior 17-18 8 / 8
Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Philip Vrieling Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 41
Robert Cortes Men Cat 4 25 / 46
Jenell Bourassa Women Cat 4 6 / 16
Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)
Philip Vrieling Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 32
Alexander Rosero Men Cat 5 4 / 16
Robert Cortes Men Cat 4 28 / 34
Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)
Matthew Esselstrom Men Elite 3 Criterium 43 / 43
Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 48
Philip Vrieling Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 48
Roger Von rotz Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 14 / 51
Pete Schoenenberger Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 44 / 51
Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)
Roger Von rotz Men Master 45+ 20 / 27
Pete Schoenenberger Men Master 45+ 21 / 27
Robert Cortes Men Cat 4/5 26 / 36
Pete Schoenenberger Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 19
Bao Thanh Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 19
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 5 / 59
Clovis HIlls Criterium (May 4 2014)
Alexander Rosero Men CAT 5 7 / 15
El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 27 2014)
Philip Vrieling Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 40
Philip Vrieling Men Cat 3 18 / 22
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Roger Von rotz Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 13 / 47
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Alexander Rosero Men Junior 17-18 11 / 16
Roger Von rotz Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 18 / 24
Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Philip Vrieling Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 36
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 35 / 36
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 43 / 45
Bao Thanh Men Cat 5 4 / 28
Robert Cortes Men Cat 5 16 / 28
John Gerling Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 11
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)
Pete Schoenenberger Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 29 / 45
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)
Robert Cortes Men - Cat 5 19 / 21
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)
Dan Shore Men Cat 2 7 / 37
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
Dan Shore Men Cat 2 5 / 37
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)
Dan Shore Men Cat 2 8 / 37
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)
Dan Shore Men Cat 2 9 / 45
Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Roger Von rotz Men Master 55+ 8 / 18
Pete Schoenenberger Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 20 / 38
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Philip Vrieling Men Cat 3 12 / 50
Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
Philip Vrieling Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 44
John Gerling Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 30 / 44
Harry Bourassa Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 39 / 44
Pete Schoenenberger Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 40 / 44
John Kekuewa Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 42 / 44
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 43 / 44
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 44 / 44
Philip Vrieling Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 59
Pete Schoenenberger Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 59
John Gerling Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 44 / 59
Harry Bourassa Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 54 / 59
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 56 / 59
John Kekuewa Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 57 / 59
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 58 / 59
Philip Vrieling Men Cat 3/4 53 / 58
Robert Cortes Men Cat 5 22 / 40
Weston Rieland Men Cat 4 35 / 56
Jenell Bourassa Women Cat 4 11 / 23
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)
Robert Cortes Men Cat 5 8 / 13
Philip Vrieling Men Cat 3 14 / 26
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
John Gerling Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 28 / 66
Pete Schoenenberger Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 29 / 66
John Kekuewa Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 39 / 66
Roger Von rotz Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 40 / 66
Harry Bourassa Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 58 / 66
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 85
Philip Vrieling Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 85
George Sartor Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 45 / 85
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 83 / 85
Roger Von rotz Men Master 55+ 24 / 39
John Shore Men Master 55+ 29 / 39
Jenell Bourassa Women Cat 4 6 / 48
Kari Kekuewa Women Cat 4 40 / 48
Jennifer Vrieling Women Cat 4 41 / 48
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Holger Rosero Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 15 / 17
Albert Coble Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 16 / 17
John Gerling Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 10 / 33
Harry Bourassa Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 21 / 33
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 23 / 33
Anthony Jaques Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 28 / 33
John Kekuewa Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 29 / 33
John Shore Men Master 55+ 12 / 32
Roger Von rotz Men Master 55+ 15 / 32
Robert Cortes Men Cat 5 21 / 39
Peter Torres Men Cat 4 17 / 66
Philip Vrieling Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 11 / 29
George Sartor Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 12 / 29
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 26 / 29
Philip Vrieling Men Cat 3 10 / 33
George Sartor Men Cat 3 24 / 33
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 3 33 / 33
Jenell Bourassa Women Cat 4 2 / 24
Kari Kekuewa Women Cat 4 14 / 24
Jennifer Vrieling Women Cat 4 18 / 24
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 27 / 36
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Val Encomio Men Master 45+ 12 / 25
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Philip Vrieling Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 9 / 38
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 39
Peter Torres Men Cat 5 9 / 25
Pete Schoenenberger Men Master 45+ 26 / 38
Daniel Leitner Men Master 45+ 34 / 38
Anthony Jaques Men Master 45+ 35 / 38
Roger Von rotz Men Master 55+ 11 / 24
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)
Michelle Nightengale Women Cat 3/4 11 / 12
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)
Matthew Jones Men Cat 4/5 44 / 75
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 26
NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 7 / 43
Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)
Jenell Bourassa Women Cat 4 9 / 19
Harry Bourassa Men Cat 5 Race B 18 / 26
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Rick Crisp Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 26 / 44
Ken Hebenstreit Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 40 / 44
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 49
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 18 / 22
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Michelle Nightengale Women Cat 4 2 / 2
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Dan Shore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 59
Monica Harris Women Cat 3 17 / 21
Philip Vrieling Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 43
Pete Schoenenberger Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 25 / 64
John Gerling Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 31 / 64
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 42 / 64
Roger Von rotz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 46 / 64
John Kekuewa Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 49 / 64
Todd Shaver Men Cat 4 14 / 50
Matthew Jones Men Cat 4 47 / 50
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 34
Todd Shaver Men Cat 4 24 / 45
San Marcos Crit (Jul 28 2013)
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 4 / 67
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)
Michelle Nightengale Women Cat 4 4 / 4
Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 24
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 52
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)
Dan Shore Men 45 + Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 49
Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)
George Sartor Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 3 / 27
Pete Schoenenberger Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 8 / 27
John Kekuewa Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 14 / 27
Roger Von rotz Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 23 / 27
Matthew Jones Men Cat 4 19 / 45
Todd Shaver Men Cat 4 23 / 45
Lance Medeiros Men Cat 4 36 / 45
Philip Vrieling Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 13 / 16
Jeffrey Purcell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 14 / 16
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 49
Todd Shaver Men Cat 4 47 / 63
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)
Dan Shore Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 43
Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)
Todd Shaver Men Cat 4/5 5 / 46
Roger Von rotz Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 14 / 55
Michael Pinheiro Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 43 / 55
John Gerling Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 50 / 55
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 53 / 55
Pete Schoenenberger Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 39
George Sartor Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 39
Chris Mcgrew Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 39
John Kekuewa Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 37 / 39
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 46
Philip Vrieling Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 46
Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)
Matthew Jones Men Cat 4/5 20 / 31
John Gerling Men Cat 4/5 23 / 31
Todd Shaver Men Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Pete Schoenenberger Men Cat 4/5 25 / 31
Chris Mcgrew Men Cat 4/5 27 / 31
Philip Vrieling Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45+ 5 / 32
George Sartor Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45+ 17 / 32
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45+ 21 / 32
Roger Von rotz Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45+ 23 / 32
John Kekuewa Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45+ 25 / 32
John Gerling Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45+ 26 / 32
Michael Pinheiro Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45+ 32 / 32
Pete Schoenenberger Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 25
George Sartor Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 25
Roger Von rotz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 25
Chris Mcgrew Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 25
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 25
John Kekuewa Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 25
John Gerling Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 25
Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)
Todd Shaver Men Cat 3/4 43 / 61
Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)
Philip Vrieling Men Cat 3 Elite Open 17 / 37
Panoche Valley Road Race (May 5 2013)
Todd Shaver Men 4 Open 8 / 16
Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)
Todd Shaver Men Cat 4 24 / 50
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 32
Todd Shaver Men Cat 4 26 / 38
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 40
Philip Vrieling Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 40
Pete Schoenenberger Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 27 / 56
John Kekuewa Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 47 / 56
Michael Pinheiro Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 50 / 56
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 56 / 56
Michael Mcmanus Men Cat 4 33 / 81
Todd Shaver Men Cat 4 42 / 81
Matthew Jones Men Cat 4 46 / 81
Roger Von rotz Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 21 / 51
Sargon Nona Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 38 / 51
John Gerling Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 44 / 51
Monica Harris Women Cat 3 20 / 27
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Kari Kekuewa Women Cat 4 27 / 31
John Gerling Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 45 / 61
John Gerling Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 9
Todd Shaver Men Cat 3/4 38 / 71
John Kekuewa Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 40 / 50
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 43
Roger Von rotz Men Master 55+ 26 / 39
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)
Dan Shore Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 13 / 41
Roger Von rotz Men MASTERS 55+ 15 / 28
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Jenell Bourassa Women Cat 4 15 / 16
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 3 / 30
Harry Bourassa Men Cat 5 Masters 45+ 6 / 6
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Monica Harris Women Cat 3 1 / 7
Roger Von rotz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 12 / 27
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 23
Michelle Nightengale Women Cat 4 16 / 19
Jenell Bourassa Women Cat 4 19 / 19
Matthew Jones Men Cat 3/4 20 / 51
Michael Mcmanus Men Cat 3/4 22 / 51
Pete Schoenenberger Men Cat 3/4 23 / 51
Todd Shaver Men Cat 3/4 30 / 51
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 46 / 55
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Dan Shore Men Cat 2 21 / 38
Sargon Nona Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 18 / 27
Monica Harris Women Cat 3 14 / 22
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Dan Shore Men Cat 2 7 / 38
Sargon Nona Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 18 / 27
Monica Harris Women Cat 3 12 / 22
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)
Dan Shore Men Cat 2 26 / 35
Sargon Nona Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 22 / 24
Monica Harris Women Cat 3 14 / 21
The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 6 2013)
Chris Mcgrew Men Cat 4 Open 23 / 33
The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 6 2013)
Chris Mcgrew Men Cat 4 open 12 / 21
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
Dan Shore Men Cat 2 9 / 38
Sargon Nona Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 18 / 27
Monica Harris Women Cat 3 4 / 22
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 31 / 42
Roger Von rotz Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 8 / 14
Monica Harris Women Cat 3 10 / 10
Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 41
Philip Vrieling Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 41
Albert Coble Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 10 / 17
Roger Von rotz Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 11 / 46
Pete Schoenenberger Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 13 / 46
John Kekuewa Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 26 / 46
John Gerling Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 27 / 46
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 36 / 46
Matthew Jones Men Cat 4 11 / 25
Todd Shaver Men Cat 4 20 / 25
Monica Harris Men Cat 4 22 / 25
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)
Michael Mcmanus Men Cat 4 12 / 20
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Monica Harris Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2 10 / 52
Michelle Nightengale Women Cat 4 40 / 61
Kari Kekuewa Women Cat 4 42 / 61
Tracey Andrew Women Cat 4 56 / 61
Todd Shaver Men Cat 4 40 / 62
John Kekuewa Men Cat 4 48 / 62
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Kari Kekuewa Women Cat 4 25 / 33
Tracey Andrew Women Cat 4 26 / 33
Michelle Nightengale Women Cat 4 28 / 33
John Kekuewa Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 37 / 51
Harry Bourassa Men Cat 5 26 / 50
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
Todd Shaver Men Cat 4 11 / 18
Matthew Jones Men Cat 4 12 / 18
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Todd Shaver Men Cat 4 8 / 17
Matthew Jones Men Cat 4 13 / 17
Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)
Juliette Torres Women Cat 4 6 / 40
Jenell Bourassa Women Cat 4 8 / 40
Tracey Andrew Women Cat 4 27 / 40
John Kekuewa Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 28 / 49
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Todd Shaver Men Cat 4 15 / 18
Matthew Jones Men Cat 4 17 / 18
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Matthew Jones Men Cat 4 10 / 18
Todd Shaver Men Cat 4 11 / 18
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Monica Harris Women Cat 3/4 5 / 33
Michelle Nightengale Women Cat 3/4 31 / 33
Jennifer Vrieling Women Cat 3/4 32 / 33
Dan Shore Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 64
Val Encomio Men Master Cat 4 45+ 57 / 59
Daniel Leitner Men Master Cat 4 45+ 59 / 59
Aaron Casados Men Cat 5 3 / 36
John Shore Men Cat 5 20 / 36
Matthew Jones Men Cat 5 32 / 36
Jeremy Madruga Men Cat 5 34 / 36
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)
Dan Shore Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 27
Jeffrey Purcell Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 27 / 27
Aaron Casados Men Cat 5 1 / 18
Matthew Jones Men Cat 5 5 / 18
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)
Jeffrey Purcell Men Cat 3 24 / 29
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
George Sartor Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 5 / 58
Pete Schoenenberger Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 25 / 58
John Gerling Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 35 / 58
John Kekuewa Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 41 / 58
Michael Pinheiro Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 50 / 58
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 51 / 58
Mark Smallwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 58 / 58
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 10 / 52
Scott Sommerfeld Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 19 / 52
Michael Mcmanus Men Cat 5 A 5 / 37
John Shore Men Cat 5 A 10 / 37
Todd Shaver Men Cat 4 75 / 93
Kari Kekuewa Women Cat 4 30 / 48
Jennifer Vrieling Women Cat 4 45 / 48
Michelle Nightengale Women Cat 4 47 / 48
Matthew Jones Men Cat 5 B 5 / 27
Monica Harris Women Cat 3 5 / 29
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 18 2013)
Michelle Nightengale Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 14
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)
Monica Harris Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Chris Mcgrew Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 33
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 33 / 33
Todd Shaver Men Cat 4 24 / 46
Chris Mcgrew Men Cat 4 44 / 46
Matthew Jones Men Cat 5 7 / 25
Michael Mcmanus Men Cat 5 8 / 25
John Shore Men Master 55+ 16 / 31
Sargon Nona Men Master 55+ 25 / 31
Pete Schoenenberger Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 9 / 25
Mark Smallwood Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 16 / 25
Michael Pinheiro Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 19 / 25
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 21 / 25
Philip Vrieling Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 16 / 31
Kari Kekuewa Women Cat 4 20 / 28
Jennifer Vrieling Women Cat 4 21 / 28
Michelle Nightengale Women Cat 4 23 / 28
Lilli Safley Women Cat 4 27 / 28
Juliette Torres Women Cat 4 28 / 28
Monica Harris Women Cat 3 6 / 11
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)
Monica Harris Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
John Gerling Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 39 / 40
Chris Mcgrew Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 21 / 32
Matthew Jones Men Cat 5 15 / 27
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2 59 / 99
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 40
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 14
Michael Mcmanus Men Cat 5 7 / 43
Pete Schoenenberger Men Cat 5 13 / 43
Matthew Jones Men Cat 5 19 / 43
Aaron Casados Men Cat 5 26 / 43
Albert Coble Men Cat 5 32 / 43
Chris Mcgrew Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 18 / 18
Sargon Nona Men Master 55+ 29 / 29
John Kekuewa Men Cat 4 Master B 45+ 8 / 14
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 4 Master B 45+ 14 / 14
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 14
Pete Schoenenberger Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 6 / 22
John Shore Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 8 / 22
Sargon Nona Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 12 / 22
Chris Mcgrew Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 19 / 22
Henleyville Road Race (Sep 29 2012)
Scott Sommerfeld Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 11
Anthony Jaques Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 24 / 40
John Gerling Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 25 / 40
John Kekuewa Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 28 / 40
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 40
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 62
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 5 / 50
Scott Sommerfeld Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 1 / 40
John Kekuewa Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 33 / 40
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Dan Shore Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 4 / 27
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Mark Smallwood Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 17 / 34
Roger Von rotz Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 18 / 34
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 29 / 34
Loomis Basin Montserrat Circuit Race (Aug 18 2012)
Matthew Gregory Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 23 / 33
Dan Shore Men Cat 3 1 / 26
Matthew Gregory Men Cat 4 Masters 45-99 14 / 16
NCNCA Hillclimb District Championships (Aug 12 2012)
Sean Beck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 8
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Scott Sommerfeld Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 62
John Gerling Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 15 / 42
John Kekuewa Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 19 / 42
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 33 / 42
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 4 / 30
Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Matthew Gregory Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 21 / 39
Matthew Gregory Men Cat 4 61 / 82
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 8 / 70
San Marcos Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Dan Shore Men Masters 45+ 13 / 37
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Robert Bell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx style 14 / 20
Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)
Michelle Nightengale Women Cat 4 13 / 14
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)
John Gerling Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 23 / 28
Matthew Gregory Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 28 / 28
Big Creek Lumber Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Matthew Gregory Men Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Matthew Gregory Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 8
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 8
Central Coast Circuit Races #3 (Jun 3 2012)
Michelle Nightengale Women Cat 4 6 / 7
Scott Sommerfeld Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 12 / 26
Robert Bell Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 27 / 26
Robert Bell Men Cat 4 11 / 24
Scott Sommerfeld Men Cat 4 17 / 24
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)
Michael Pinheiro Men Cat 5 32 / 32
Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)
Sean Beck Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 28 / 42
Scott Sommerfeld Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 29 / 42
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 74
Todd Shaver Men Cat 4 31 / 37
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 4/5 A Master 45-99 37 / 45
Peter Torres Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 2 / 19
Michael Pinheiro Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 14 / 19
Mark Serkanic Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 16 / 19
Brent Chipponeri Men Cat 5 5 / 12
Modesto Criterium (May 19 2012)
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 42
John Gerling Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 55-99 2 / 6
Roger Von rotz Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 55-99 3 / 6
Roger Von rotz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 13
James Mardakis Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 13
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 13
John Gerling Men Cat 4/5 20 / 34
James Mardakis Men Cat 4/5 29 / 34
Todd Shaver Men Cat 4/5 31 / 34
Mark Serkanic Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 4 / 4
Stuart Schultz Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45-99 23 / 28
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)
Todd Shaver Men Cat 4 52 / 59
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 42
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 41
Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)
Dan Shore Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45-99 4 / 23
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)
Todd Shaver Men Cat 5 24 / 40
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 50
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 53 / 56
Sean Beck Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 36
Scott Sommerfeld Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 36
John Gerling Men 4A Master 45-99 39 / 43
Daniel Castellani Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 2 / 18
Sargon Nona Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 13 / 18
Pete Schoenenberger Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 7 / 16
Craig Chaney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 45
Michael Lynch Men Master 55-99 20 / 41
Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)
Michael Lynch Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 6 / 11
Michelle Nightengale Women Cat 4 11 / 11
Sean Beck Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 16
Pete Schoenenberger Men Cat 5 5 / 8
Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)
Michael Lynch Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 5 / 11
Michelle Nightengale Women Cat 4 11 / 11
Sean Beck Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 14
Pete Schoenenberger Men Cat 5 7 / 9
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Michael Lynch Men Master 55-99 9 / 19
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)
Michael Lynch Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 5 / 11
Michelle Nightengale Women Cat 4 13 / 13
Sean Beck Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 16
Pete Schoenenberger Men Cat 5 6 / 9
Regalado Road Race (Mar 25 2012)
Scott Sommerfeld Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 13
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 13
John Kekuewa Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 14 / 22
Matthew Gregory Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 18 / 22
Jeffrey Purcell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 20 / 23
Pete Schoenenberger Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 3 / 13
Sargon Nona Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 4 / 13
Daniel Castellani Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 6 / 13
Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
Jeffrey Purcell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 33 / 49
Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)
Michelle Nightengale Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Robert Bell Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 39 / 51
Robert Bell Men Cat 4 14 / 21
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Michael Lynch Men Master 55-99 8 / 28
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Michael Lynch Men Master 55-99 11 / 28
Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)
Michelle Nightengale Women Cat 4 8 / 9
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Scott Sommerfeld Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 58
Sean Beck Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 58
Michael Lynch Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 6 / 75
John Gerling Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 36 / 75
Jay Hahn Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 56 / 75
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 64 / 75
Pete Schoenenberger Men Cat 5 12 / 40
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Scott Sommerfeld Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 58
Sean Beck Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 58
Michael Lynch Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 6 / 75
John Gerling Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 36 / 75
Jay Hahn Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 56 / 75
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 64 / 75
Pete Schoenenberger Men Cat 5 12 / 40
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Scott Sommerfeld Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 58
Sean Beck Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 58
Michael Lynch Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 6 / 75
John Gerling Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 36 / 75
Jay Hahn Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 56 / 75
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 64 / 75
Pete Schoenenberger Men Cat 5 12 / 40
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Scott Sommerfeld Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 58
Sean Beck Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 58
Michael Lynch Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 6 / 75
John Gerling Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 36 / 75
Jay Hahn Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 56 / 75
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 64 / 75
Pete Schoenenberger Men Cat 5 12 / 40
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Scott Sommerfeld Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 50
John Gerling Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 26 / 50
Jay Hahn Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 47 / 50
Peter Torres Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 22 / 44
Ed Campbell Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 33 / 44
John Kekuewa Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 39 / 44
Jonathan Carlos Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 41 / 44
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)
Brent Chipponeri Men Cat 5 11 / 21
Chris Mcgrew Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 23
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 25 / 31
John Kekuewa Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 8 / 16
Michael Lynch Men Master 55-99 8 / 25
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)
Sean Beck Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 12
Daniel Castellani Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 2 / 14
Sargon Nona Men Master 55-99 12 / 14
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Scott Sommerfeld Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 25 / 38
John Gerling Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 34 / 38
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Michael Lynch Men Master 55-64 10 / 28
Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
John Kekuewa Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 23 / 31
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Michael Lynch Men Master 55-64 8 / 30
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
Michael Lynch Men Master 55-64 10 / 30
Triangle Velo Winter Ace Speedway Race #2 (Feb 4 2012)
Matthew Gregory Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 39
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)
Scott Sommerfeld Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 36
Jay Hahn Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 28 / 36
Michael Lynch Men Master 55-99 12 / 28
Anthony Jaques Men Master 55-99 20 / 28
Triangle Velo Winter Ace Speedway Race #1 (Jan 28 2012)
Matthew Gregory Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 39
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
Anthony Jaques Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 46 / 58
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
Daniel Castellani Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 2 / 17
Jay Hahn Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 26 / 37
Anthony Jaques Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 28 / 37
Dan Shore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 5 / 17
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)
Anthony Jaques Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 19 / 24
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)
Dan Shore Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 11 / 49
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)
Dan Shore Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 50
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Robert Bell Men - Masters 35+ | 4 18 / 21
Mark Smallwood Men - Masters 55+ 15 / 24
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)
Givargis Betoshana Men - 3 21 / 47
Matthew Esselstrom Men - 3 41 / 47
Givargis Betoshana Men - Masters 35+ | 3/4 33 / 46
Matthew Esselstrom Men - Masters 35+ | 3/4 36 / 46
NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)
Dan Shore Men Master 50-54 6 / 41
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
John Kekuewa Men - Masters 45+ | 5 23 / 24
Philip Vrieling Men - Masters 45+ | 1/2/3 33 / 33
Mark Smallwood Men - Masters 55+ 10 / 38
Michael Lynch Men - Masters 55+ 21 / 38
Thomas Field Men - Masters 55+ 24 / 38
Robert Bell Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 18 / 42
Paul Berger Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 30 / 42
Daniel Leitner Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 37 / 42
Scott Sommerfeld Men - Masters 45+ | 4A 14 / 43
John Gerling Men - Masters 45+ | 4A 36 / 43
Monica Harris Women - 3 17 / 29
The Nocturne Grand Prix #1 (Aug 5 2011)
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 4
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 3 8 / 8
Watsonville Criterium (Jul 16 2011)
Dan Shore Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 19
Big Creek Lumber Criterium at Castle (Jul 3 2011)
Stuart Schultz Men Cat4/5 A 26 / 28
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 3 Miss-n-out 11 / 13
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 8
Matthew Gregory Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 13
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 3 9 / 14
Central Coast Circuit Races (Jul 2 2011)
Jeffrey Purcell Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 25 / 26
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)
Matthew Gregory Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 18 / 36
Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)
Sean Beck Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 23 / 42
Roger Von rotz Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 5 / 20
John Gerling Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 11 / 20
Monica Harris Women Cat 3/4 42 / 38
Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Stuart Schultz Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 45-99 29 / 34
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 3 44 / 44
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35-99 66 / 68
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)
Sean Beck Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 48
Dan Shore Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 32 / 48
Peter Torres Men Cat 5 B 21 / 49
Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)
Stuart Schultz Men Cat 5 27 / 29
Modesto Road Race (May 15 2011)
Rodney Eckerdt Men Cat 5 13 / 10
Shawn Overholtzer Men Cat 3 17 / 22
Roger Von rotz Men Cat4/5 Master B 45-99 1 / 7
Peter Torres Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 4 / 20
James Mardakis Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 9 / 20
Barry Elting Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 16 / 20
Scott Sommerfeld Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 2 / 39
Dan Shore Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 5 / 39
Michael Lynch Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 21 / 39
John Kekuewa Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 28 / 39
Mark Smallwood Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 73 / 39
Robert Bell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 33
John Gerling Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 33
Modesto Criterium (May 14 2011)
Daniel Leitner Men Cat4/5 26 / 30
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 3 12 / 15
Stuart Schultz Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 6 / 7
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 38 / 40
Dan Shore Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 15
Chris Mcgrew Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 15
Mark Holmes Men Master 55-99 2 / 7
Roger Von rotz Men Master 55-99 4 / 7
Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 61
Givargis Betoshana Men Cat 3 Open 57 / 61
Chris Mcgrew Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 33
Givargis Betoshana Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 33 / 64
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 62 / 64
John Gerling Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 40
Chris Mcgrew Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 29 / 40
Mark Smallwood Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 32 / 40
Stuart Schultz Men Cat 5 Open 13 / 14
Pittsburg Twilight Criterium (May 7 2011)
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 3 30 / 37
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 47 / 61
Dan Shore Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 1 / 24
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat3/4 27 / 89
Stuart Schultz Men Cat 5 15 / 24
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Robert Bell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 46 / 72
Peter Torres Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 24 / 42
Dan Shore Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 20 / 69
Monica Harris Women Cat 3 3 / 28
Shawn Overholtzer Men Cat 3 57 / 93
Givargis Betoshana Men Cat 3 91 / 93
Roger Von rotz Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 12 / 49
Michael Lynch Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 13 / 49
Thomas Field Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 33 / 49
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Dan Shore Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 46
Palm Bluff Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 4 18 / 36
Stuart Schultz Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 20 / 23
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 17 / 25
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Robert Bell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 30
Michael Lynch Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 30
Scott Sommerfeld Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 24 / 30
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 28 / 30
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 35 / 56
Roger Von rotz Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 71 / 56
Dan Shore Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 1 / 27
Peter Torres Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 7 / 22
Chris Hawley Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 13 / 22
Ed Campbell Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 19 / 22
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)
Robert Bell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 39
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 39
John Gerling Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 39 / 39
John Gerling Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 14 / 42
Chris Hawley Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 3 / 6
Monica Harris Women Cat 3 8 / 15
Philip Vrieling Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 12 / 40
Roger Von rotz Men Open Master 55-99 6 / 12
Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)
Michael Lynch Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 11 / 47
Dan Shore Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 4 / 45
Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Dan Shore Men Cat 5 7 / 33
Stuart Schultz Men Cat 5 30 / 33
Central Coast Circuit Race #4 (Mar 19 2011)
Don Huston Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 14 / 14
Central Coast Circuit Race #3 (Mar 12 2011)
Robert Bell Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 10 / 47
Dan Shore Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 38 / 41
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Givargis Betoshana Men Cat 3 39 / 53
Michael Lynch Men Cat 4 28 / 51
Stuart Schultz Men Cat 5 27 / 34
Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)
Michael Lynch Men Cat3/4/5 21 / 29
Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)
Shawn Overholtzer Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 7 / 36
John Gerling Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 16 / 36
Robert Bell Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 25 / 36
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 27 / 36
Daniel Leitner Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 45 / 46
Chris Hawley Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 3 / 35
Barry Elting Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 28 / 35
Peter Torres Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 51 / 35
Scott Sommerfeld Men Cat 4 5 / 64
Dan Shore Men Cat 5 15 / 38
Ed Campbell Men Cat 5 52 / 38
Chris Mcgrew Men Cat 4 Master B 35-99 50 / 40
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)
Daniel Castellani Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 21 / 40
Sargon Nona Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 36 / 40
Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)
Robert Bell Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 14 / 25
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)
Daniel Leitner Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 20 / 27
Robert Bell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 37
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 31 / 37
Bob Loux Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 13 / 26
Michael Lynch Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 20 / 26
Roger Von rotz Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 21 / 26
Peter Torres Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 13 / 21
Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)
Givargis Betoshana Men 4 7 / 41
Robert Bell Men 5 Master 35-99 28 / 31
Paul Berger Men 5 Master 35-99 29 / 31
Jonathan Carlos Men 5 Master 35-99 31 / 31
Chris De deaux Men 5 Master 35-99 36 / 31
Jim Goodwin Men 5 Master 35-99 38 / 31
Daniel Leitner Men 5 Master 35-99 44 / 31
Scott Sommerfeld Men 5 Master 35-99 50 / 31
Shawn Overholtzer Men 4 Master A 35-99 17 / 59
Joseph Smith Men 4 Master A 35-99 20 / 59
John Gerling Men 4 Master A 35-99 23 / 59
Jay Hahn Men 4 Master A 35-99 39 / 59
Mitch Boehs Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 23
Craig Chaney Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 23
Modesto Criterium (May 15 2010)
Mitch Boehs Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 35
Givargis Betoshana Men 4/5 Master 35-99 10 / 62
Jim Goodwin Men 4/5 Master 35-99 35 / 62
Roger Von rotz Men 4/5 Master 35-99 37 / 62
Chris De deaux Men 4/5 Master 35-99 59 / 62
Matthew Esselstrom Men 4/5 Master 35-99 60 / 62
Stuart Schultz Men 4/5 Master 35-99 71 / 62
Mark Holmes Men MR Master 55-99 10 / 13
Roger Von rotz Men MR Master 55-99 14 / 13
John Gerling Men MR Master 45-99 25 / 26
Jeffrey Purcell Men MR Master 45-99 29 / 26
Matthew Esselstrom Men 4/5 23 / 52
1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)
Mitch Boehs Men 3 Open 30 / 49
Givargis Betoshana Men 4 Master 35-99 8 / 74
Matthew Esselstrom Men 4 Master 35-99 60 / 74
Givargis Betoshana Men 4 Open 8 / 89
Mitch Boehs Men 4 Open 27 / 89
Matthew Esselstrom Men 4 Open 56 / 89
Mitch Boehs Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 29 / 50
Sonora Road Race (May 2 2010)
Matthew Esselstrom Men 4 Master 35-99 16 / 14
Matthew Gregory Men 4 Master 45-99 7 / 18
Philip Vrieling Men 4 Master 45-99 10 / 18
Bob Loux Men 5 Master 35-99 1 / 13
Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)
Mitch Boehs Men MR Master 35-39 15 / 55
Matthew Esselstrom Men MR Master 40-99 54 / 67
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)
Mitch Boehs Men 4 34 / 65
Chris De deaux Men 5 36 / 49
Mitch Boehs Men 4 Master 35-99 24 / 55
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Roger Von rotz Men MR Master 55-99 12 / 35
John Gerling Men 4 Master A 45-99 30 / 36
Shawn Overholtzer Men 4 Master A 35-99 28 / 33
Matthew Esselstrom Men 4 Master B 35-99 8 / 10
Warnerville Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Craig Chaney Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 3
Thomas Field Men 4 Master B 35-99 11 / 20
Scott Osgood Men 4 Master B 35-99 13 / 20
Daniel Castellani Men 5 Master 35-99 6 / 38
Todd Lewis Men 5 Master 35-99 14 / 38
Jim Goodwin Men 5 Master 35-99 26 / 38
Robert Bell Men 5 Master 35-99 34 / 38
James Mardakis Men 5 Master 35-99 36 / 38
Scott Sommerfeld Men 5 Master 35-99 41 / 38
Philip Vrieling Men 4 Master A 35-99 4 / 47
Shawn Overholtzer Men 4 Master A 35-99 12 / 47
Joseph Smith Men 4 Master A 35-99 14 / 47
Roger Von rotz Men 4 Master A 35-99 17 / 47
Jay Hahn Men 4 Master A 35-99 23 / 47
Hanford Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Mitch Boehs Men 4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 30
Stuart Schultz Men 4/5 Master 35-99 27 / 30
Mitch Boehs Men 4/5 13 / 53
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)
Bob Loux Men 5 13 / 45
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)
Bob Loux Men 5 19 / 46
Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Givargis Betoshana Men 3 74 / 83
Mitch Boehs Men 4 Master 35-99 17 / 84
Shawn Overholtzer Men 4 Master 35-99 18 / 84
Jay Hahn Men 4 Master 35-99 56 / 84
Joseph Smith Men 4 Master 35-99 69 / 84
John Gerling Men 4 Master 35-99 74 / 84
Roger Von rotz Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 63 / 95
Mark Holmes Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 67 / 95
Craig Chaney Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 63 / 111
>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)
Mitch Boehs Men 4 7 / 74
Jay Hahn Men 4 75 / 74
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2010)
Matthew Esselstrom Men 4/5 Master 35-99 41 / 41
Mitch Boehs Men 4/5 Master 35-99 43 / 41
Mitch Boehs Men 4/5 20 / 59
Matthew Esselstrom Men 4/5 50 / 59
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)
Jay Hahn Men 4/5 Master 45-99 27 / 34
Craig Chaney Men 3 13 / 37
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)
Shawn Overholtzer Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 7 / 47
Mitch Boehs Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 16 / 47
Joseph Smith Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 17 / 47
Matthew Esselstrom Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 40 / 47
Robert Bell Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 44 / 47
John Gerling Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 50 / 47
Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)
Givargis Betoshana Men 3 34 / 34
Mitch Boehs Men 4 32 / 54
Matthew Esselstrom Men 4 39 / 54
Mitch Boehs Men 3/4 Master 30-99 9 / 56
Matthew Esselstrom Men 3/4 Master 30-99 44 / 56
Givargis Betoshana Men 3/4 Master 30-99 48 / 56
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 23 2010)
Craig Chaney Men 3 8 / 22
Givargis Betoshana Men 3 19 / 22
Shawn Overholtzer Men Cat4/5 B Master 35-99 10 / 33
Joseph Smith Men Cat4/5 B Master 35-99 15 / 33
Bob Loux Men Cat 5 A 51 / 54
Mitch Boehs Men Cat4/5 A Master 35-99 22 / 34
James Mardakis Men Cat4/5 A Master 35-99 27 / 34
Scott Sommerfeld Men Cat4/5 A Master 35-99 31 / 34
Busiest Racers
in last months
Dan Shore 73
Matthew Esselstrom 42
John Gerling 40
Daniel Leitner 36
Roger Von rotz 35
Philip Vrieling 33
Pete Schoenenberger 30
John Kekuewa 26
Todd Shaver 25
Michael Lynch 24
Scott Sommerfeld 23
Monica Harris 19
Robert Bell 18
Mitch Boehs 18
Michelle Nightengale 17
Matthew Jones 17
Chris Mcgrew 15
Givargis Betoshana 14
Matthew Gregory 13
Sean Beck 13
Sargon Nona 12
Jay Hahn 12
Stuart Schultz 12
Peter Torres 10
Robert Cortes 9
Shawn Overholtzer 9
Jeffrey Purcell 9
Jenell Bourassa 8
George Sartor 8
Alexander Rosero 8
Kari Kekuewa 7
Michael Pinheiro 7
Mark Smallwood 7
Harry Bourassa 7
Anthony Jaques 7
Michael Mcmanus 6
John Shore 6
Craig Chaney 6
Daniel Castellani 6
James Mardakis 5
Joseph Smith 5
Jennifer Vrieling 5
Bob Loux 5
Chris Hawley 3
Ed Campbell 3
Aaron Casados 3
Albert Coble 3
Chris De deaux 3
Jim Goodwin 3
Paul Berger 3
Thomas Field 3
Mark Holmes 3
Tracey Andrew 3
Val Encomio 2
Barry Elting 2
Mark Serkanic 2
Juliette Torres 2
Brent Chipponeri 2
Bao Thanh 2
Jonathan Carlos 2
Don Huston 1
Jeremy Madruga 1
Ken Hebenstreit 1
Lance Medeiros 1
Scott Osgood 1
Rick Crisp 1
Weston Rieland 1
Todd Lewis 1
Lilli Safley 1
Holger Rosero 1
Rodney Eckerdt 1