Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Sacramento
(redirected from: Team City Sacramento)
Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
John Simmons Men Master 45+ 3/4 17 / 19
Benjamin Connolly Men 3/4 35 / 54
Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)
Jason Murphy Men Master 35+ 4/5 2 / 25
Nicholas Terzakis Men 4/5 37 / 45
The Mighty Tour de Nez - GC (Aug 10 2014)
Benjamin Simmons Men Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Hailey Edgar Men Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Annika Hui Men Junior 11-12 2 / 2
Roy Hui Men Cat 4-5 45+ 7 / 11
John Simmons Men Cat 4-5 45+ 9 / 11
David Edgar Men Cat 4-5 45+ 10 / 11
The Mighty Tour de Nez - Circuit Race (Aug 10 2014)
Annika Hui Men Junior 11-12 2 / 2
Roy Hui Men Master 45+ 8 / 11
David Edgar Men Master 45+ 10 / 11
John Simmons Men Master 45+ 11 / 11
Benjamin Simmons Men Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Hailey Edgar Men Junior 13-14 5 / 5
The Mighty Tour de Nez - TT (Aug 10 2014)
Annika Hui Men Junior 11-12 2 / 2
Benjamin Simmons Men Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Hailey Edgar Men Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Roy Hui Men Cat 4-5 45+ 8 / 11
John Simmons Men Cat 4-5 45+ 10 / 11
David Edgar Men Cat 4-5 45+ 11 / 11
The Mighty Tour de Nez - Crit (Aug 9 2014)
Roy Hui Men Cat 4-5 Master 45+ 12 / 18
John Simmons Men Cat 4-5 Master 45+ 14 / 18
David Edgar Men Cat 4-5 Master 45+ 15 / 18
Annika Hui Men Junior 11-12 2 / 2
Benjamin Simmons Men Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Hailey Edgar Men Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Eric Behler Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 28
Cory Hula Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 28
Renzo Bernales Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 28
John Simmons Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 28
Brian Sanders Men Cat 5 18 / 22
Nicholas Terzakis Men Cat 4 16 / 41
John Simmons Men Cat 4 39 / 41
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Eric Behler Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 37
Christopher Kemp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 43 / 45
Christopher Kemp Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 19 / 41
Cory Hula Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 24 / 41
John Simmons Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 36 / 41
Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Gabriel Gandara Men 4 14 / 26
Benjamin Connolly Men 4 24 / 26
Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)
Benjamin Simmons Men Junior 13-14 7 / 7
Hailey Edgar Women Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Alex Chadwick Men Junior 9-10 2 / 4
David Edgar Men Cat 5 24 / 25
Henry Chadwick Men Junior 11-12 4 / 6
Colby Tell Men Junior 11-12 5 / 6
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 13 2014)
Nicholas Terzakis Men Cat 4/5 Open 5 / 34
Benjamin Connolly Men Cat 4/5 Open 15 / 34
Christopher Namba Men Cat 4/5 Open 27 / 34
Eric Behler Men Cat 4/5 35 + 1 / 29
Brian Sanders Men Cat 4/5 35 + 26 / 29
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)
Christopher Kemp Men Master 40+ 27 / 30
Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)
John Simmons Men Cat 4 29 / 39
Ashley Litts Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Wesley Miyamura Men Junior 17-18 6 / 6
Cory Hula Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 4 / 37
Greg Ampey Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 20 / 37
John Simmons Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 21 / 37
Eric Behler Men Cat 5 2 / 42
Gabriel Gandara Men Cat 4 14 / 38
Nicholas Terzakis Men Cat 4 25 / 38
Ashley Litts Women Cat 4 4 / 22
Woody Waite Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 27
Jason Murphy Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 27
Alex Chadwick Men Junior 10-12 3 / 14
Colby Tell Men Junior 10-12 6 / 14
Henry Chadwick Men Junior 10-12 7 / 14
Lucas Dawson Men Junior 10-12 10 / 14
54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)
Lucas Dawson Men Junior 9-12 7 / 8
Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)
John Simmons Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 30 / 31
Brian Sanders Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 23
Eric Behler Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 23
John Simmons Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 23
Lucas Dawson Men Junior 9-12 4 / 7
Benjamin Simmons Men Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Christopher Kemp Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 5 / 41
Renzo Bernales Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 39
Christopher Kemp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 28
Eric Behler Men Cat 5 7 / 22
Roy Hui Men Cat 5 11 / 22
Renzo Bernales Men Cat 4 28 / 46
Woody Waite Men Cat 4 42 / 46
Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)
Benjamin Simmons Men Junior 13-14 (10 Kilometers) 5 / 5
John Simmons Men Cat 4/5 Open (30 Kilometers) 9 / 9
Henry Chadwick Men Junior 11-12 (10 Kilometers) 5 / 8
Colby Tell Men Junior 11-12 (10 Kilometers) 6 / 8
Alex Chadwick Men Junior 9-10 (10 Kilometers) 1 / 3
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
John Marengo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 15
Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)
Eric Behler Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 11 / 11
John Simmons Men Cat 4 29 / 34
Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)
John Simmons Men Cat 5 10 / 17
Alex Chadwick Men Open Junior 10-12 2 / 10
Henry Chadwick Men Open Junior 10-12 4 / 10
Colby Tell Men Open Junior 10-12 6 / 10
Benjamin Simmons Men Open Junior 13-14 8 / 10
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)
John Marengo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 33
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)
John Marengo Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 55-99 6 / 33
Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)
Benjamin Simmons Men Boys 13 18 Criterium 23 / 24
Hailey Edgar Women Girls 13 18 Criterium 5 / 5
Gabriel Gandara Men Elite 4 Criterium 5 / 81
Benjamin Connolly Men Elite 4 Criterium 35 / 81
Christopher Namba Men Elite 4 Criterium 62 / 81
Nicholas Terzakis Men Elite 4 Criterium 63 / 81
Christopher Kemp Men 45+ 123 Criterium 16 / 46
Alex Chadwick Men Boys 9 -12 Criterium 3 / 13
Henry Chadwick Men Boys 9 -12 Criterium 5 / 13
Colby Tell Men Boys 9 -12 Criterium 6 / 13
Lucas Dawson Men Boys 9 -12 Criterium 8 / 13
Owen Nawrath Men Boys 9 -12 Criterium 11 / 13
Kwang Kim Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 47 / 79
Greg Ampey Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 63 / 79
Cory Hula Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 64 / 79
Christopher Kemp Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 8 / 66
Renzo Bernales Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 30 / 66
Kwang Kim Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 56 / 66
John Simmons Men Elite 5 Criterium 9 / 28
Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)
Christopher Kemp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 46 / 48
Renzo Bernales Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 40
Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)
Christopher Kemp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 25
Jason Murphy Men Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Eric Behler Men Cat 4/5 14 / 36
Roy Hui Men Cat 4/5 27 / 36
John Simmons Men Cat 4/5 30 / 36
Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)
Eric Behler Men Cat 5 3 / 16
Roy Hui Men Cat 5 9 / 16
John Simmons Men Cat 5 13 / 16
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)
George Coffey Men Cat 4 Masters 55+ 24 / 25
Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)
Alex Chadwick Men Open Junior 9-12 1 / 4
Henry Chadwick Men Open Junior 9-12 2 / 4
Jason Murphy Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 10 / 64
Eric Behler Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 24 / 64
Renzo Bernales Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 31 / 64
David Almquist Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 36 / 64
Kwang Kim Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 51 / 64
David Edgar Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 59 / 64
Roy Hui Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 52 / 54
Christopher Kemp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 52
John Marengo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 52
Roy Hui Men Cat 5 11 / 16
Nicholas Terzakis Men Cat 4 5 / 43
Benjamin Connolly Men Cat 4 7 / 43
Gabriel Gandara Men Cat 4 16 / 43
Christopher Namba Men Cat 4 29 / 43
Wesley Miyamura Men Open Junior 13-18 6 / 11
Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)
Henry Chadwick Men Open Junior 9-12 3 / 9
Lucas Dawson Men Open Junior 9-12 5 / 9
Alex Chadwick Men Open Junior 9-12 9 / 9
Jason Murphy Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 10 / 68
Gabriel Gandara Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 24 / 68
Kwang Kim Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 28 / 68
David Almquist Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 29 / 68
Eric Behler Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 36 / 68
Renzo Bernales Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 38 / 68
Roy Hui Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 40 / 68
John Simmons Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 56 / 68
David Edgar Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 58 / 68
Woody Waite Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 63 / 68
Greg Ampey Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 6 / 52
Roy Hui Men Cat 5 6 / 21
Hailey Edgar Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 13-18 2 / 3
Nicholas Terzakis Men Cat 4 7 / 45
Benjamin Connolly Men Cat 4 19 / 45
Gabriel Gandara Men Cat 4 23 / 45
Christopher Namba Men Cat 4 34 / 45
El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 27 2014)
Jason Murphy Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 40
John Simmons Men Cat 5 11 / 15
Benjamin Simmons Men Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Gabriel Gandara Men Cat 4 21 / 29
Henry Chadwick Men Junior 10-12 2 / 6
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
John Marengo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 7 / 18
Christopher Namba Men Cat 4 32 / 59
Nicholas Terzakis Men Cat 4 52 / 59
George Coffey Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 21 / 47
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Christopher Kemp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 26
John Simmons Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 4 / 4
Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Christopher Kemp Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 32 / 36
Christopher Kemp Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 45
Renzo Bernales Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 45
Woody Waite Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 45 / 45
Jennifer Douglas Women Cat 3 5 / 22
Roy Hui Men Cat 5 15 / 28
John Simmons Men Cat 5 28 / 28
Woody Waite Men Cat 4 22 / 40
Renzo Bernales Men Cat 4 30 / 40
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)
John Marengo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 18
George Coffey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 13 / 18
Benjamin Connolly Men Cat 4 7 / 19
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
George Coffey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 19
John Marengo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 13 / 19
Benjamin Connolly Men Cat 4 4 / 21
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)
John Marengo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 18
George Coffey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 13 / 18
Benjamin Connolly Men Cat 4 9 / 18
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)
John Marengo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 20
George Coffey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 14 / 20
Benjamin Connolly Men Cat 4 4 / 22
UC Davis Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Cory Hula Men Cat 4/5 5 / 59
Jason Murphy Men Cat 4/5 10 / 59
John Simmons Men Cat 4/5 58 / 59
Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Roy Hui Men Cat 5 15 / 29
Steve Nawrath Men Cat 5 22 / 29
John Simmons Men Cat 5 23 / 29
David Almquist Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 67
Renzo Bernales Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 36 / 67
Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
George Coffey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 13 / 22
Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)
George Coffey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 16 / 21
Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)
George Coffey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 15 / 21
Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
George Coffey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 15 / 23
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Christopher Kemp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 67 / 71
Roy Hui Men Cat 5 34 / 64
Michael Hannaford Men Cat 5 49 / 64
Nicholas Terzakis Men Cat 4 9 / 58
Christopher Namba Men Cat 4 30 / 58
Caren Jackson Women Cat 4 20 / 56
Tracey Harper Women Cat 4 54 / 56
Cory Hula Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 62
Jason Murphy Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 19 / 62
David Almquist Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 26 / 62
Woody Waite Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 50 / 62
Renzo Bernales Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 56 / 62
Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Annika Hui Women Junior 11-12 2 / 3
Christopher Kemp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 52
Roy Hui Men Cat 5 18 / 54
David Edgar Men Cat 5 38 / 54
John Simmons Men Cat 5 47 / 54
Benjamin Simmons Men Junior 13-14 12 / 14
Benjamin Connolly Men Cat 4 3 / 54
Nicholas Terzakis Men Cat 4 6 / 54
Gabriel Gandara Men Cat 4 31 / 54
Christopher Namba Men Cat 4 43 / 54
Alex Chadwick Men Junior 9-10 1 / 6
Lucas Dawson Men Junior 9-10 3 / 6
Cory Hula Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 54
Woody Waite Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 54
Greg Ampey Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 30 / 54
David Almquist Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 31 / 54
Jason Murphy Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 51 / 54
Colby Tell Men Junior 11-12 3 / 11
Henry Chadwick Men Junior 11-12 9 / 11
Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
John Simmons Men Cat 5 36 / 40
George Coffey Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 15
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Christopher Kemp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 85
Roy Hui Men Cat 5 30 / 36
Caren Jackson Women Cat 4 18 / 48
Renzo Bernales Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 44 / 64
UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza (Feb 22 2014)
Riley Cressler Men C 18 / 30
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
John Marengo Men Master 55+ 10 / 32
George Coffey Men Master 55+ 14 / 32
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)
Colby Tell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-64 15 / 20
Colby Tell Mixed Cat 4/5 Juniors 9-12 6 / 16
Henry Chadwick Mixed Cat 4/5 Juniors 9-12 7 / 16
Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2014)
Jason Murphy Men Cat 5 Open 12 / 32
Alex Newcomb Men Cat2/3 Open 15 / 16
Benjamin Connolly Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 43
Jason Murphy Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 2 / 16
Alex Newcomb Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 17
Cory Hula Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 31
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Steve Dennison Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 30 / 35
John Marengo Men Master 55+ 4 / 24
George Coffey Men Master 55+ 10 / 24
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Woody Waite Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 2 / 61
Cory Hula Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 5 / 61
Jason Murphy Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 23 / 61
Greg Ampey Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 30 / 61
Roy Hui Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 54 / 61
Jason Murphy Men Cat 5 9 / 52
Roy Hui Men Cat 5 29 / 52
Henry Chadwick Mixed Open JR 9-12 4 / 10
Lucas Dawson Mixed Open JR 9-12 5 / 10
Riley Cressler Men Cat 4 37 / 58
Maxwell Bigelow Mixed Open JR 13-18 34 / 36
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Woody Waite Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 3 / 122
Woody Waite Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 4 / 122
Cory Hula Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 9 / 122
Cory Hula Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 10 / 122
Jason Murphy Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 45 / 122
Jason Murphy Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 46 / 122
Greg Ampey Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 59 / 122
Greg Ampey Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 60 / 122
Roy Hui Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 114 / 122
Roy Hui Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 118 / 122
Jason Murphy Men Cat 5 17 / 104
Jason Murphy Men Cat 5 18 / 104
Roy Hui Men Cat 5 57 / 104
Roy Hui Men Cat 5 58 / 104
Henry Chadwick Mixed Open JR 9-12 7 / 20
Henry Chadwick Mixed Open JR 9-12 8 / 20
Lucas Dawson Mixed Open JR 9-12 9 / 20
Lucas Dawson Mixed Open JR 9-12 10 / 20
Riley Cressler Men Cat 4 73 / 116
Riley Cressler Men Cat 4 74 / 116
Maxwell Bigelow Mixed Open JR 13-18 67 / 72
Maxwell Bigelow Mixed Open JR 13-18 68 / 72
Henleyville Road Race (Sep 28 2013)
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 4 5 / 13
John Marengo Men Master 55+ 2 / 17
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)
Benjamin Connolly Men Cat 4/5 48 / 75
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 26
Alex Newcomb Men Cat 3 10 / 70
NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 8 / 44
Christopher Kemp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 16 / 44
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)
Benjamin Connolly Men Cat 4 13 / 47
James Sears Men Cat 3 15 / 46
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)
Gus Platis Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 26
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
John Marengo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 49
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 49
Christopher Kemp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 45 / 49
Renzo Bernales Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 32 / 46
James Sears Men Cat 3 15 / 61
Gabriel Gandara Men Cat 4 30 / 51
2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Bruno Suttles Men CAT 4 Men 11 / 30
Benjamin Connolly Men CAT 4 Men 20 / 30
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Christopher Hart Men Cat 4/5 15 / 42
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Bill Higgins Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 11 / 46
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 43
Renzo Bernales Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 34 / 64
Christopher Hart Men Cat 4 11 / 50
Gabriel Gandara Men Cat 4 33 / 50
Riley Cressler Men Cat 4 44 / 50
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 17
John Marengo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 7 / 22
Nate Hoe Men Cat 4 27 / 45
Tour De Nez (Jul 28 2013)
Benjamin Connolly Men Cat 4/5 4 / 41
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 4 15 / 48
Christopher Hart Men Cat 4 31 / 48
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Bruno Suttles Men Cat 4 10 / 63
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 4 21 / 63
Christopher Hart Men Cat 4 30 / 63
Nate Hoe Men Cat 4 48 / 63
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Edgar Tapia Men Cat 5 11 / 18
Cory Hula Men Cat 4 5 / 47
Bruno Suttles Men Cat 4 13 / 47
Christopher Hart Men Cat 4 22 / 47
Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)
Christopher Hart Men Cat 4 11 / 56
Henry Chadwick Men Junior 10-12 3 / 3
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)
Alex Newcomb Men Cat 3 9 / 35
Gabriel Gandara Men Cat 4 9 / 45
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 4 13 / 45
Christopher Hart Men Cat 4 17 / 45
Bruno Suttles Men Cat 4 24 / 45
Benjamin Connolly Men Cat 4 36 / 45
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)
Christopher Hart Men Cat 4/5 14 / 57
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 4/5 23 / 57
The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Christopher Hart Men Cat 4 18 / 49
Matt Song Men Cat 4 36 / 49
53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)
Christopher Hart Men Cat 3-4 57 / 58
Gus Platis Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45+ 19 / 25
Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)
Benjamin Connolly Men Cat 4 20 / 45
Christopher Namba Men Cat 4 38 / 45
Ed Ashen Men Cat 5 25 / 25
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 8 / 16
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 49
Robert Lander Men Cat 3 46 / 57
Alex Newcomb Men Cat 3 53 / 57
James Sears Men Cat 4 7 / 63
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 4 60 / 63
John Marengo Men Cat 4 Master 55+ 2 / 26
Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 11
Christopher Hart Men Cat 4/5 Open 1 / 9
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3 49 / 57
James Sears Men Cat 4 3 / 31
The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)
Christopher Kemp Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 74
Cory Hula Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 74
Gordon Ong Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 74
Renzo Bernales Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 64 / 74
Henry Chadwick Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 9 / 17
Robert Lander Men Cat2/3 35 / 46
Robert Lander Men Cat 3 13 / 40
Greg Ampey Men Cat 5 6 / 29
Gabriel Gandara Men Cat 4 5 / 66
Cory Hula Men Cat 4 13 / 66
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 4 27 / 66
Christopher Kemp Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 33
Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)
Robert Lander Men Cat 3 6 / 20
Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)
Gabriel Gandara Men Cat 4/5 18 / 31
Christopher Kemp Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45+ 30 / 32
Robert Lander Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42
Christopher Kemp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 24
Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)
Robert Lander Men Cat 2/3 25 / 47
Robert Lander Men Cat 3/4 34 / 61
Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)
Cory Hula Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 16 / 58
Renzo Bernales Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 34 / 58
Kwang Kim Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 44 / 58
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 30 / 55
Bill Higgins Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 16 / 45
Kwang Kim Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 35 / 45
Robert Lander Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 63 / 73
Benjamin Connolly Men Cat 5 Elite Open 5 / 28
Christopher Namba Men Cat 5 Elite Open 9 / 28
Nate Hoe Men Cat 5 Elite Open 14 / 28
Greg Grant Men Cat 5 Elite Open 28 / 28
Robert Lander Men Cat 3 Elite Open 10 / 37
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 25 / 67
James Sears Men Cat 4 Elite Open 8 / 41
Gabriel Gandara Men Cat 4 Elite Open 10 / 41
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 4 Elite Open 16 / 41
Christopher Hart Men Cat 4 Elite Open 19 / 41
Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)
Cory Hula Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 24 / 70
Renzo Bernales Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 45 / 70
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 51 / 57
Benjamin Connolly Men Cat 5 Elite Open 3 / 29
Greg Grant Men Cat 5 Elite Open 10 / 29
Christopher Namba Men Cat 5 Elite Open 18 / 29
Robert Lander Men Cat 3 Elite Open 6 / 44
Gordon Ong Men Cat 3 Elite Open 39 / 44
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 35 / 65
Gabriel Gandara Men Cat 4 Elite Open 16 / 49
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 4 Elite Open 17 / 49
James Sears Men Cat 4 Elite Open 20 / 49
Christopher Hart Men Cat 4 Elite Open 30 / 49
El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Matt Chatlaong Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 36
Brian Zimny Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 36
Robert Lander Men Cat 3 8 / 24
Edgar Tapia Men Cat 5 15 / 35
Greg Ampey Men Cat 5 23 / 35
Henry Chadwick Men Junior 10-12 2 / 4
Gabriel Gandara Men Cat 4 31 / 46
Cory Hula Men Cat 4 42 / 46
Tyler Place Men Cat 4 44 / 46
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 40
James Sears Men Cat 4 5 / 81
Christopher Hart Men Cat 4 73 / 81
Gabriel Gandara Men Cat 4 76 / 81
John Marengo Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 51
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Alex Newcomb Men Cat 2/3 15 / 66
Robert Lander Men Cat 2/3 31 / 66
Benjamin Connolly Men Cat 5 3 / 19
Robert Lander Men Cat 3/4 57 / 71
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)
Benjamin Connolly Men Cat 4/5 22 / 48
Gus Platis Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 21 / 32
Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)
Benjamin Connolly Men Cat 4/5 50 / 50
Gus Platis Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 37
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)
Gus Platis Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 23 / 37
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Glenn Chadwick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 23
Gabriel Gandara Men Cat 3/4 34 / 51
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 3/4 42 / 51
Edgar Tapia Men Cat 5 16 / 18
Renzo Bernales Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 36 / 55
David Almquist Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 46 / 55
Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)
Benjamin Connolly Men Cat 4/5 36 / 50
Gus Platis Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 37
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Robert Lander Men Cat 3 7 / 28
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Robert Lander Men Cat 3 21 / 28
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)
Robert Lander Men Cat 3 11 / 26
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
Robert Lander Men Cat 3 1 / 28
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 42
Robert Lander Men Cat 3 31 / 54
John Marengo Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 5 / 31
Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
Robert Lander Men Cat 3 25 / 30
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Edgar Tapia Men Cat 5 40 / 51
Anthony Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 57
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 36 / 57
Unknown Rider Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 37 / 57
David Almquist Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 42 / 57
Cory Hula Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 47 / 57
Glenn Chadwick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 54 / 57
Robert Lander Men Cat 3 6 / 50
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Cory Hula Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 51
David Almquist Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 51
Steve Dennison Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 51
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 4 30 / 61
Gabriel Gandara Men Cat 4 34 / 61
Steve Dennison Men Cat 4 50 / 61
Nate Hoe Men Cat 5 17 / 50
Greg Ampey Men Cat 5 25 / 50
Robert Lander Men Cat 3 11 / 55
Alex Newcomb Men Cat 3 17 / 55
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 57
Mitchell Rohrer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 57
Anthony Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 57
Christopher Kemp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 52 / 57
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 36
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 26
Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)
Robert Lander Men Cat 2/3 38 / 62
Robert Lander Men Cat 3/4 30 / 96
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 35
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 35
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2013)
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 36
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Gus Platis Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 22 / 64
Christopher Kemp Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 27 / 64
Anthony Martinez Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 41 / 64
David Almquist Men Master Cat 4 45+ 2 / 59
Nate Hoe Men Cat 5 11 / 36
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)
Robert Lander Men Cat 3 5 / 29
Eugene Stevenson Men Cat 4 22 / 24
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
David Almquist Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 8 / 58
Renzo Bernales Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 45 / 56
Eugene Stevenson Men Cat 4 40 / 93
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 4 54 / 93
Christopher Kemp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 8 / 46
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 12 / 46
Robert Lander Men Cat 3 12 / 91
Andrew Mason Men Cat 3 82 / 91
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)
Eugene Stevenson Men Cat 4 8 / 46
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 4 14 / 46
Nate Hoe Men Cat 5 9 / 25
Robert Lander Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 42
John Marengo Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 11 / 25
Robert Lander Men Cat 3 17 / 22
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 18
James Sears Men Cat 4 34 / 34
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 30
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 40
Benjamin Connolly Men Cat 5 20 / 50
Robert Lander Men Cat 3 15 / 66
Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)
Robert Lander Men Cat 3 10 / 53
Christopher Kemp Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 82
David Almquist Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 34 / 82
Christopher Kemp Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 60
Gordon Ong Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 60
Gus Platis Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 60
Gus Platis Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 80
Cory Hula Men Cat 4 7 / 74
Eugene Stevenson Men Cat 4 11 / 74
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 4 57 / 74
Benjamin Connolly Men Cat 5 14 / 54
Nate Hoe Men Cat 5 15 / 54
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)
John Marengo Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 1 / 39
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)
Robert Lander Men Cat 4 4 / 30
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 4 6 / 30
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)
Glenn Chadwick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 9
Henleyville Road Race (Sep 29 2012)
Robert Lander Men Cat 4 2 / 4
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)
Ed Ashen Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 15 / 20
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)
Robert Lander Men Cat 4/5 1 / 75
Gabriel Gandara Men Cat 4/5 18 / 75
Ed Ashen Men Cat 4/5 69 / 75
Petaluma Criterium (Sep 1 2012)
Matt Chatlaong Men Cat 2 4 / 25
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
John Marengo Men Cat 4 13 / 50
Gabriel Gandara Men Cat 4 31 / 50
Petaluma Wine Country Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Matt Chatlaong Men Cat 2 1 / 9
Loomis Basin Montserrat Circuit Race (Aug 18 2012)
Robert Lander Men Cat 4 13 / 23
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 4 23 / 23
Christopher Hart Men Cat 4 24 / 23
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2012)
Matt Chatlaong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 50
Matt Chatlaong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 50
Tyler Place Men Cat 4/5 12 / 29
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Christopher Hart Men Cat 4 5 / 53
Gabriel Gandara Men Cat 4 25 / 53
Cory Hula Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 52 / 62
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 4 6 / 35
John Marengo Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 14 / 33
Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Matt Chatlaong Men Cat 1/2 17 / 97
Gabriel Gandara Men Cat 4 29 / 82
Tyler Place Men Cat 4 32 / 82
Petaluma Cypress Criterium (Aug 4 2012)
Matt Chatlaong Men Cat 2 3 / 11
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Robert Lander Men Cat 4 1 / 63
Christopher Hart Men Cat 4 48 / 63
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Christopher Hart Men Cat 4 6 / 14
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)
Gabriel Gandara Men Cat 4 33 / 48
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)
Robert Lander Men Cat 4/5 Open 22 / 65
Nick Shockey Men Cat 4/5 Open 56 / 65
Matt Chatlaong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 13 / 29
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Tyler Place Men Cat 4 58 / 62
Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)
Alex Newcomb Men Cat 4 3 / 65
Gabriel Gandara Men Cat 4 60 / 65
Robert Lander Men Cat 5 11 / 47
Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)
Gabriel Gandara Men Cat 4 Open 52 / 52
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)
Robert Lander Men Cat 5 1 / 12
Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Jun 23 2012)
Alex Newcomb Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 13
Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)
John Marengo Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 20
Jerome King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 29 / 20
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)
Jerome King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 42
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 4 30 / 55
Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)
David Almquist Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 5 / 38
Christopher Kemp Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 68 / 69
Christopher Kemp Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 81
Cory Hula Men Cat 5 Open 5 / 70
Eugene Stevenson Men Cat 5 Open 8 / 70
Tyler Place Men Cat 5 Open 17 / 70
Nate Hoe Men Cat 5 Open 29 / 70
Modesto Criterium (May 19 2012)
Alex Newcomb Men Cat 4/5 2 / 34
Tyler Place Men Cat 4/5 17 / 34
Christopher Kemp Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45-99 6 / 28
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)
Jerome King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 46
John Caffrey Men Cat 3 30 / 64
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 4 24 / 59
Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 4 11 / 19
David Almquist Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 6 / 21
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)
Robert Lander Men Cat 5 3 / 40
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 5 6 / 10
Tyler Place Men Cat 5 10 / 10
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 5 6 / 11
Tyler Place Men Cat 5 10 / 11
Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 5 5 / 11
Tyler Place Men Cat 5 10 / 11
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Robert Lander Men Cat 5 12 / 23
Alex Korchak Men Cat 5 18 / 23
David Almquist Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 5 / 16
Brian Zimny Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 33 / 45
Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
David Almquist Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 5 / 47
John Marengo Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 15 / 47
Reed Jackson Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 71 / 71
John Marengo Men Cat 5 8 / 44
Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
Matt Chatlaong Men Cat 1/2 27 / 39
Cory Hula Men Cat 5 10 / 37
Eric Thomas Men Cat 5 15 / 37
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 5 17 / 37
Stanford Home Race (Mar 4 2012)
Matt Chatlaong Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 43
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Renzo Bernales Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 54 / 58
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Renzo Bernales Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 54 / 58
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Renzo Bernales Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 54 / 58
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Renzo Bernales Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 54 / 58
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)
Matt Chatlaong Men Pro-1-2 1 / 34
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Gary Thompson Men Cat 4 5 / 100
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 5 A 13 / 42
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 5 14 / 21
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)
John Caffrey Men Cat 4 10 / 56
Gary Thompson Men Cat 4 35 / 56
County Center Criterium 1 (Feb 18 2012)
Matt Chatlaong Men Cat 2/3 18 / 45
Brian Zimny Men Cat 2/3 24 / 45
F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)
David Almquist Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 17 / 51
Matt Chatlaong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 54
Eugene Stevenson Men Cat 5 16 / 51
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 5 17 / 51
Tyler Place Men Cat 5 27 / 51
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 5 25 / 50
Tyler Place Men Cat 5 28 / 50
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 5 18 / 48
Tyler Place Men Cat 5 23 / 48
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
David Almquist Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 29 / 58
Matt Chatlaong Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 92
Brian Zimny Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 92
John Caffrey Men Cat 4 1 / 63
James Sears Men Cat 4 22 / 63
Christopher Hart Men Cat 4 35 / 63
Gary Thompson Men Cat 4 41 / 63
Kevin Vangundy Men Cat 4 58 / 63
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)
Sunshine Townsend Women Cat 3 3 / 23
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)
Sunshine Townsend Women Cat3/4 7 / 36
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)
Matt Chatlaong Men - Pro/1/2 61 / 65
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)
Benjamin Christopher Men Cat 4 & 5 26 / 39
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Sunshine Townsend Women Cat 3 1 / 13
James Coudright Men Cat 4 9 / 64
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)
James Coudright Men Cat 4 2 / 33
Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)
Gus Platis Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 38
Jerome King Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 34 / 91
James Coudright Men Cat 4 4 / 85
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)
Gus Platis Men Cat 3 29 / 47
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Byron Anson Men Cat 3 49 / 69
Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2011)
Brian Zimny Men Pro/1/2 27 / 33
Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)
Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 54 / 64
Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Kwang Kim Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 45-99 14 / 34
Kwang Kim Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35-99 27 / 46
Kwang Kim Men Cat 4 31 / 44
Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)
Matt Chatlaong Men Cat 3 22 / 52
Byron Anson Men Cat 3 24 / 52
James Coudright Men Cat 4 15 / 49
Gary Thompson Men Cat 4 20 / 49
Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)
Gary Thompson Men Cat 4 17 / 50
Renzo Bernales Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 59 / 75
Mitchell Rohrer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 38 / 48
Matt Chatlaong Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 75
William Myers Men Pro/1/2/3 62 / 75
Matt Chatlaong Men Cat 3 7 / 48
Byron Anson Men Cat 3 27 / 48
Modesto Road Race (May 15 2011)
Renzo Bernales Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 33
Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)
Matt Chatlaong Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 61
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)
Renzo Bernales Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 37
Gary Thompson Men Cat3/4 55 / 89
TKO Broadripple Criterium (May 1 2011)
James Coudright Men Cat 3/4 9 / 39
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Jerome King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 88 / 72
Gary Thompson Men Cat 4 4 / 70
Benjamin Christopher Men Cat 5 10 / 34
TKO Zipp/SRAM Village of West Clay Circuit (Apr 30 2011)
James Coudright Men Cat 3/4 33 / 52
TKO Lawrence TwiLight Criterium (Apr 29 2011)
James Coudright Men Cat 3/4 15 / 27
Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)
Ned Britten Men Cat 4 9 / 24
Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Ned Britten Men Cat 4 12 / 27
Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)
Ned Britten Men Cat 4 2 / 29
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Matt Chatlaong Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 42
Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)
Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 29 / 33
Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)
Anthony Rodriguez Men Cat 3 40 / 73
Gary Thompson Men Cat 4 17 / 65
Brian Zimny Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 31 / 95
Gus Platis Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 36 / 95
Renzo Bernales Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 40 / 62
Sunshine Townsend Women Cat1/2/3 17 / 51
Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Matt Chatlaong Men Cat 3 2 / 51
Anthony Rodriguez Men Cat 3 39 / 51
Gary Thompson Men Cat 4 21 / 58
Jerome King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 30
Sunshine Townsend Women Cat1/2/3 14 / 30
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)
Brian Zimny Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 32
Central Coast Circuit Race #3 (Mar 12 2011)
Byron Anson Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 22
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)
Brian Zimny Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 36 / 44
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Brian Zimny Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 45
Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)
Matt Chatlaong Men Cat 3 9 / 77
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)
Brian Zimny Men Pro/1/2 26 / 26
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)
David Patterson Men Cat 5 39 / 39
William Myers Men Cat 3 18 / 35
Byron Anson Men Cat 3 21 / 35
Philip Hankins Men Cat 3 34 / 35
Matt Chatlaong Men Cat 4 9 / 35
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)
Brian Zimny Men 3 5 / 60
Sonora Road Race (May 2 2010)
Brian Zimny Men 3 6 / 16
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)
Brian Zimny Men 3 13 / 61
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Brian Zimny Men 3 8 / 48
Whitney Deboice Men 4 28 / 59
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 27 2010)
Brian Zimny Men 3 2 / 23
Whitney Deboice Men 4 19 / 29
Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Brian Zimny Men 3 23 / 62
Renzo Bernales Men 4 88 / 93
Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Brian Zimny Men 3 25 / 83
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)
Brian Zimny Men 3 9 / 37
Gus Platis Men 3 27 / 37
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 23 2010)
Brian Zimny Men 3 2 / 22
Gus Platis Men 3 18 / 22
Garrett Hankins Men 4 7 / 29
Matthew Spaulding Men Cat 5 A 41 / 54
Busiest Racers
in last months
Robert Lander 39
Gus Platis 39
Christopher Kemp 30
Renzo Bernales 28
Gabriel Gandara 26
John Simmons 26
Benjamin Connolly 26
John Marengo 24
Matt Chatlaong 23
Cory Hula 23
Roy Hui 22
Christopher Hart 19
Brian Zimny 19
Jason Murphy 17
David Almquist 17
Henry Chadwick 16
Andrew Shimizu 16
Joshua Tipton 14
George Coffey 13
Tyler Place 12
Eric Behler 11
Benjamin Simmons 11
Greg Ampey 10
Christopher Namba 10
Alex Newcomb 10
Nicholas Terzakis 10
Woody Waite 10
Lucas Dawson 9
Kwang Kim 9
Gary Thompson 9
James Sears 9
Colby Tell 8
Nate Hoe 8
Alex Chadwick 8
David Edgar 8
James Coudright 7
Hailey Edgar 7
Eugene Stevenson 6
Jerome King 6
Sunshine Townsend 5
Annika Hui 5
Riley Cressler 5
Byron Anson 5
Bruno Suttles 4
Edgar Tapia 4
Ned Britten 3
Anthony Martinez 3
Glenn Chadwick 3
Brian Sanders 3
Maxwell Bigelow 3
Nick Shockey 3
John Caffrey 3
Steve Dennison 3
Ed Ashen 3
Gordon Ong 3
Whitney Deboice 2
Caren Jackson 2
Bill Higgins 2
Ashley Litts 2
William Myers 2
Anthony Rodriguez 2
Benjamin Christopher 2
Greg Grant 2
Wesley Miyamura 2
Mitchell Rohrer 2
David Patterson 1
Alex Korchak 1
Eric Thomas 1
Steve Nawrath 1
Philip Hankins 1
Garrett Hankins 1
Michael Hannaford 1
Kevin Vangundy 1
Owen Nawrath 1
Reed Jackson 1
Jennifer Douglas 1
Tracey Harper 1
Matt Song 1
Unknown Rider 1
Matthew Spaulding 1
Andrew Mason 1