Log In

Team Overview: Sacramento Golden Wheelmen

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Gregory Fields Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 75
George Marks Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 44 / 75
Don Kester Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 54 / 75
Gregg Roh Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 36 / 55
Richard Reinhardt Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 70
Brian Brown Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Michael Egan Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 56
Sou Saechao Men Cat 3/4 8 / 47

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 20

OTF Omnium - Sat TT (Mar 20 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3 1 / 9

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Igor Dementiev Men Master 35+ Cat 4 52 / 63
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 32
Troy Underwood Men Master 45+ Cat 4 32 / 58
Brian Brown Men Master 45+ Cat 4 48 / 58
Wasfi Anabtawi Men Master 45+ Cat 4 49 / 58
Don Kester Men Master 45+ Cat 4 51 / 58
Antonio Miranda Men Cat 3 2 / 72
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 17 / 72
Henry Rabas Men Cat 3 36 / 72
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 50 / 72
Tyler Marchesano Men Cat 3 55 / 72
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 68 / 72
John Franz Men Cat 5 1 / 61
Gregory Fields Men Cat 5 3 / 61
Alberto Gonzalez Men Cat 5 5 / 61
Kyle Schild Men Cat 5 17 / 61
Sou Saechao Men Cat 4 1 / 74
Kyle Raymond Men Cat 4 14 / 74
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 68 / 70

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Igor Dementiev Men Master 35+ Cat 4 13 / 48
Troy Underwood Men Master 35+ Cat 4 27 / 48
George Marks Men Master 35+ Cat 4 31 / 48
Wasfi Anabtawi Men Master 35+ Cat 4 32 / 48
Don Kester Men Master 35+ Cat 4 34 / 48
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Stephen Synhorst Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 56
Michael Egan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 56
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 7 / 47
Tyler Marchesano Men Cat 3 8 / 47
Antonio Miranda Men Cat 3 15 / 47
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 20 / 47
Henry Rabas Men Cat 3 40 / 47
Jerry Snow Men Cat 3 43 / 47
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 45 / 47
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 46 / 47
Michael Egan Men Cat Pro/1/2 50 / 60
Philip Labra Men Cat 5 12 / 34
Alberto Gonzalez Men Cat 5 20 / 34
Kyle Schild Men Cat 5 27 / 34
John Franz Men Cat 5 28 / 34
Sou Saechao Men Cat 4 8 / 50
Kyle Raymond Men Cat 4 35 / 50
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 49
Stephen Synhorst Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 49

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

George Marks Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 18 / 24
Tyler Marchesano Men Cat 2/3 30 / 53
Sou Saechao Men Cat 4 2 / 67
Tyler Marchesano Men Cat 3/4 1 / 60
Sou Saechao Men Cat 3/4 5 / 60

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 3 / 16

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 10 / 16

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 2 / 17
Troy Underwood Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 19

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 3 / 17
Troy Underwood Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 19

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2 20 / 37
Alberto Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 48
Michael Egan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 42
Antonio Miranda Men Cat 3 15 / 35
Alberto Gonzalez Men Cat 5 15 / 46
John Franz Men Cat 5 20 / 46

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 3 / 25

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 12 / 28

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 2 / 27

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 13 / 31

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Tyler Marchesano Men Collegiate B 7 / 25
Tyler Marchesano Men Elite Open 3/4 7 / 30

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Brian Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 82
Richard Reinhardt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 82
Antonio Miranda Men Cat 3 17 / 86
Alberto Gonzalez Men Cat 5 10 / 49

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Tyler Marchesano Men Collegiate B 20 / 26

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 15 2015)

Steve Grube Men Master 55+ 15 / 22
Brian Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 3 5 / 31
Brian Brown Men Cat 2 4 / 29
Andrew Berg Men Cat 2 5 / 29

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 14 2015)

John Franz Men Open Cat 5 3 / 29
Alberto Gonzalez Men Open Cat 5 10 / 29
Wasfi Anabtawi Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 52 / 64
Brian Brown Men Open Cat 3 6 / 41
Andrew Berg Men Open Cat 3 7 / 41
Antonio Miranda Men Open Cat 3 11 / 41
Richard Reinhardt Men Open Cat 3 23 / 41
Stephen Synhorst Men Open Cat 3 39 / 41
Brian Brown Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 69
Michael Egan Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 47 / 69
Stephen Synhorst Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 56 / 69
Richard Reinhardt Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 66 / 69
Kyle Schild Men Master 35+ Cat 5 7 / 16
Antonio Miranda Men Open Cat2/3 21 / 59
Andrew Berg Men Open Cat2/3 27 / 59
Michael Egan Men Open Cat2/3 38 / 59
Stephen Synhorst Men Open Cat2/3 53 / 59
Sou Saechao Men Open Cat 4 4 / 56
Wenson Sihabout Men Open Cat 4 51 / 56

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 9 / 12

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 8 2015)

Kyle Raymond Men Cat 4 8 / 25
Sou Saechao Men Cat 4 13 / 25

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 7 2015)

Gregg Roh Men Master 35+ Cat 3 24 / 29
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 7 / 12

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Sou Saechao Men Cat 4 4 / 66
Kyle Raymond Men Cat 4 15 / 66
Wenson Sihabout Men Cat 4 22 / 66
Andrew Berg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 78 / 86
Igor Dementiev Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 55
Michael Egan Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 63
Richard Reinhardt Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 63
Brian Brown Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 63
John Franz Men Cat 5 10 / 56
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 13 / 54
Antonio Miranda Men Cat 3 16 / 54
Tyler Marchesano Men Cat 3 19 / 54
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 25 / 54
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 28 / 54

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2015)

Mark Switters Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 17 / 19

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Troy Underwood Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 20 / 24
George Marks Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 22 / 24
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 3 / 20

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Al Dietz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 28

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Richard Reinhardt Men MASTER 45-49 42 / 72

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Richard Reinhardt Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 40 / 68

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55-59 3 / 35

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Al Dietz Men Master 45+ 3/4 20 / 39
Al Dietz Men Master 35+ 3/4 27 / 46

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 24 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 1 / 9
Mark Switters Men Master 35+ 4/5 5 / 15
Troy Underwood Men Master 35+ 4/5 9 / 15

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

George Marks Men Master 35+ Cat 5 30 / 34
Brian Brown Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 32
Richard Reinhardt Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 32
Michael Egan Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 32
Andrew Berg Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 32
Al Dietz Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 32

Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Brian Brown Men 2/3 19 / 35
Brian Brown Men 3/4 5 / 54

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55-59 19 / 28

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Andrew Berg Men 3 23 / 49
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ 4 6 / 60
Troy Underwood Men Master 45+ 4 8 / 60
Don Kester Men Master 45+ 4 11 / 60
Sean Odom Men Master 45+ 4 11 / 60
Kyle Schild Men Master 45+ 5 18 / 20

Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 2 2014)

Troy Underwood Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 4
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 1 / 8

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 13 2014)

Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 18
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 18

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Wasfi Anabtawi Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 26 / 37
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 10 / 31
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 27

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 5

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jun 22 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 7

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jun 22 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 7

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Al Dietz Men Cat 4 45+ 7 / 23
Al Dietz Men Cat 4 16 / 42

Little City Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 45+ 5 / 8

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 9

Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Al Dietz Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 6 / 31
Al Dietz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 23
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 38
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3/4 23 / 70

Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ (30 Kilometers) 1 / 23

Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 17

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men - Cat 5 - Master - 55-99 8 / 18
Dennis Baker Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 6 / 41

Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)

Al Dietz Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 8 / 28

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)

Andrew Berg Men Elite 3 Criterium 4 / 43
Michael Egan Men 35+ 123 Criterium 12 / 44
Andrew Berg Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 19 / 64
Michael Egan Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 38 / 64
Al Dietz Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 10 / 79
Don Kester Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 38 / 79
Sean Odom Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 76 / 79
Brian Brown Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 18 / 66
Jerry Snow Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 24 / 66
Al Dietz Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 39 / 66
Michael Lafrenais Men Elite 5 Criterium 1 / 28

Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 39 / 48
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 3 / 26
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 8 / 26
Al Dietz Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 10 / 51
Don Kester Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 51
Sean Odom Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 23 / 51
Michael Arreguin Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 27 / 51
Brian Prahl Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 30 / 51
Frank Kilgore Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 35 / 51
George Marks Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 36 / 51
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 43 / 51
Damian Southerland Men Cat 4/5 30 / 45
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 40
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 18
Andrew Berg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 50
Brian Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 50

Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 1 / 12
Robert Napieralski Men Master 45+ 2 / 27
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ 9 / 27
Frank Kilgore Men Master 45+ 27 / 27
Al Dietz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 19
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 19
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 40

Regalado Road Race (May 11 2014)

Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 4 3 / 15

Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 8
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 11

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Jay Sturges Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 33 / 41

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)

Al Dietz Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 15 / 64
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 16 / 64
Sean Odom Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 20 / 64
Don Kester Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 39 / 64
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 43 / 64
Damian Southerland Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 56 / 64
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 62 / 64
Al Dietz Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 2 / 54
Sean Odom Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 11 / 54
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 22 / 54
Wasfi Anabtawi Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 24 / 54
Michael Arreguin Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 25 / 54
Don Kester Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 30 / 54
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 32 / 54
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 60 / 60
Wasfi Anabtawi Men Cat 5 14 / 16
Damian Southerland Men Cat 4 39 / 43
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 1 / 28
Andrew Berg Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 59
Michael Egan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 59

Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)

Brian Brown Men Cat 3 24 / 49

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)

Jerry Snow Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 8 / 68
Stanton Lee Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 12 / 68
Sean Odom Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 16 / 68
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 30 / 68
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 35 / 68
Don Kester Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 39 / 68
Michael Lafrenais Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 46 / 68
Damian Southerland Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 48 / 68
Al Dietz Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 67 / 68
Al Dietz Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 3 / 52
Sean Odom Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 8 / 52
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 11 / 52
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 27 / 52
Don Kester Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 35 / 52
George Marks Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 37 / 52
Wasfi Anabtawi Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 43 / 52
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 56
Wasfi Anabtawi Men Cat 5 17 / 21
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 15 / 45
Igor Dementiev Men Cat 4 42 / 45
Damian Southerland Men Cat 4 43 / 45
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 1 / 30
Andrew Berg Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 53

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)

Al Dietz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 21
Al Dietz Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 2 / 11

El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 27 2014)

Wasfi Anabtawi Men Cat 5 9 / 15

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 32 / 65
Kyle Schild Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 33 / 65
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 27 / 49

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

Al Dietz Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 25 / 45
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 40 / 45

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

Jeff Horn Men - Cat 5 - Masters - 45-99 6 / 12
Al Dietz Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 45-99 7 / 22
Troy Underwood Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 45-99 14 / 22

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 18

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 19

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 18

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 20

UC Davis Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Richard Reinhardt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Michael Egan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
Brian Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31
Andrew Berg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 31
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 3 / 17
Al Dietz Men Cat 4/5 21 / 59
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 31 / 59

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Michael Arreguin Men Cat 5 17 / 29
Damian Southerland Men Cat 5 28 / 29
Michael Egan Men Master 35+ 6 / 15
Brian Brown Men Cat 3/4 37 / 91
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 10 / 18
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 67
Al Dietz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 67
George Marks Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 53 / 67
Heath Langle Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 56 / 67
Frank Kilgore Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 58 / 67
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 61 / 67
Tom Cutter Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 64 / 67

Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Troy Underwood Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 35 / 42

Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)

Troy Underwood Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 8 / 42

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Troy Underwood Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 11 / 41

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Troy Underwood Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 16 / 46

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Al Dietz Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 20 / 55
Brian Prahl Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 27 / 55
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 30 / 55
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 57 / 66
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 59 / 66
Michael Arreguin Men Cat 5 17 / 64
Don Kester Men Cat 5 30 / 64
Damian Southerland Men Cat 5 31 / 64
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 15 / 18
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 5 / 50
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 26 / 50
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 48 / 50

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 52 / 69
Damian Southerland Men Cat 5 14 / 54
Don Kester Men Cat 5 20 / 54
Frank Kilgore Men Cat 5 31 / 54
Mark Bryson Men Cat 5 32 / 54
George Marks Men Cat 5 53 / 54
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 9
Al Dietz Men Cat 4 27 / 54
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4 30 / 54
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 6 / 42
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 8 / 42
Gregg Roh Men Cat 3 26 / 42
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 31 / 42
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 36 / 42
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 23 / 54
Al Dietz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 27 / 54
Stanton Lee Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 32 / 54
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 49 / 54
Sean Odom Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 52 / 54

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 20
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 20
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 20
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 20
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 1 / 19

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 20
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 20
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 20
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 20
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 1 / 19

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Jerry Snow Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 20
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 20
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 20
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 20
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 9 / 19

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 50 / 66
Al Dietz Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 65 / 66
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 14 / 39
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 14 / 84
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 46 / 84
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 71 / 84
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 76 / 84
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 64
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 12 / 64
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 41 / 64
Sean Odom Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 56 / 64

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 39
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 39
Steve Grube Men Master 55+ 11 / 32
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 26 / 66
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4 52 / 66
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 30 / 33
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 21 / 36
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 26 / 36
Michael Egan Men Cat 2 27 / 28

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 8 / 11
Gregg Roh Men Master 45+ 3 / 25
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 40 / 44

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2014)

Al Dietz Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 43
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 17
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 31
Jerry Snow Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 31
Gregg Roh Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 31
Al Dietz Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 31

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 12 / 35
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 35
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 39
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 8 / 27

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Jerry Snow Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 10 / 61
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 27 / 61
Don Kester Men Cat 5 24 / 52
Damian Southerland Men Cat 5 36 / 52
George Marks Men Cat 5 47 / 52
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 2 / 39
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 8 / 39
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 21 / 39
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 39 / 39
Igor Dementiev Men Cat 4 22 / 58
Brian Brown Men P/1/2/3 13 / 56
Michael Egan Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 15 / 41

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Jerry Snow Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 19 / 122
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 20 / 122
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 53 / 122
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 54 / 122
Don Kester Men Cat 5 47 / 104
Don Kester Men Cat 5 48 / 104
Damian Southerland Men Cat 5 71 / 104
Damian Southerland Men Cat 5 72 / 104
George Marks Men Cat 5 93 / 104
George Marks Men Cat 5 94 / 104
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 3 / 78
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 4 / 78
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 15 / 78
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 16 / 78
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 41 / 78
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 42 / 78
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 73 / 78
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 74 / 78
Igor Dementiev Men Cat 4 42 / 116
Igor Dementiev Men Cat 4 43 / 116
Brian Brown Men P/1/2/3 25 / 112
Brian Brown Men P/1/2/3 26 / 112
Michael Egan Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 29 / 82
Michael Egan Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 30 / 82

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 28 2013)

Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 11 / 20
Kyle Schild Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 14 / 20

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)

Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 46

NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)

Dennis Baker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 18 / 44
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 41 / 44

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)

Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 32 / 47
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 16 / 46
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 22 / 46
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 26 / 46

Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)

Mark Switters Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 10

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Kyle Schild Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 13 / 44
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 46
Jay Sturges Men Cat 3 52 / 61

Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)

Dennis Baker Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 28
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 2/3 31 / 43
Dennis Baker Men Cat 2/3 34 / 43
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3/4 47 / 50

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Steve Grube Men Master 55+ 14 / 37
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 64
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 18 / 64
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 64
Brian Prahl Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 33 / 64
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 2 / 57
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 27 / 57
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 42 / 57
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 43 / 57
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 4 4 / 50
Enrico Bariani Men Cat 4 45 / 50

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 5 / 36
Enrico Bariani Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 29 / 36
Gregory Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 19 / 22

Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 3 2013)

Mark Switters Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 5 / 6

Tour De Nez (Jul 28 2013)

Jerry Snow Men Cat 4/5 10 / 41
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 11 / 22

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 9 / 37
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 36 / 37

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Brian Brown Men Cat 3 17 / 29
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 18 / 29
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 38 / 47

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)

Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 17 / 19
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 32
Dennis Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 32
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)

Enrico Bariani Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 27 / 28
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 39
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 39
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 30
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 12 / 35
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 31 / 35

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)

Brian Brown Men Cat 4/5 5 / 57
Enrico Bariani Men Cat 4/5 17 / 57
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4/5 51 / 57
Enrico Bariani Men 45 + Cat 4/5 12 / 34
Jerry Snow Men 35 + Cat 4/5 7 / 42
Enrico Bariani Men 35 + Cat 4/5 25 / 42
Stephen Synhorst Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 54

The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 10 / 50
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 60

Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)

Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 49
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 49

Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)

Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 34 / 45
Brian Brown Men Cat 4 43 / 45

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)

Michael Egan Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 43

The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)

Michael Egan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 44
Michael Egan Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 42
Jerry Snow Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 74
Andrew Berg Men Cat2/3 8 / 46
Dennis Baker Men Cat2/3 18 / 46
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 7 / 40
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 11 / 40

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)

Brian Brown Men Cat 4/5 4 / 46
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4/5 10 / 46
Brian Prahl Men Cat 4/5 18 / 46
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 36 / 46
Tom Cutter Men Cat 4/5 41 / 46
Stanton Lee Men Cat 4/5 44 / 46
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 34

Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)

Brian Brown Men Cat 4/5 8 / 31
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 25
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 32

Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)

Andrew Berg Men Cat 2/3 15 / 47
Michael Egan Men Cat 2/3 20 / 47
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 60
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 47 / 53

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)

Brian Prahl Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 35 / 58
Brian Prahl Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 23 / 45
Andrew Berg Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 23 / 73
Michael Egan Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 49 / 73
Stephen Synhorst Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 71 / 73
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 Elite Open 2 / 37
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 Elite Open 8 / 37
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 67
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 52 / 67
Dennis Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 63 / 67

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)

Stanton Lee Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 3 / 70
Brian Brown Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 6 / 70
Andrew Berg Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 30 / 58
Stephen Synhorst Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 53 / 58
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 Elite Open 1 / 44
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 Elite Open 13 / 44
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 32 / 65
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 53 / 65
Brian Brown Men Cat 4 Elite Open 12 / 49

El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 42
Jerry Snow Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 44
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 44
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 24 / 24
Brian Brown Men Cat 4 8 / 46

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Brian Brown Men Cat 4 12 / 81
Matt Marks Men Cat 4/5 Master B 45+ 18 / 23
Mark Bryson Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 34 / 51

Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)

Dennis Baker Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 41 / 61
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 50

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)

Mark Bryson Men Cat 5 Masters 45+ 17 / 26

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)

Mark Bryson Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 17 / 37
Jeff Horn Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 36 / 37

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)

Jerry Snow Men Cat 4/5 16 / 48
Brian Brown Men Cat 4/5 24 / 48
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 45 / 48
Troy Underwood Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 13 / 33

Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)

Brian Brown Men Cat 4/5 9 / 50
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4/5 25 / 50
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 31 / 50
Troy Underwood Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 15 / 39

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)

Brian Brown Men Cat 4/5 16 / 45
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4/5 34 / 45
Troy Underwood Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 14 / 31

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Tom Cutter Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 41 / 55
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 17

Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)

Brian Brown Men Cat 4/5 3 / 50
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 20 / 50
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4/5 31 / 50
Troy Underwood Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 19 / 39

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)

Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 27 / 28
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 16 / 26

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 28 / 28
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 3 / 26

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)

Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 19 / 21

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)

Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 27 / 28
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 1 / 26

Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)

Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 24 / 30
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 29 / 30
Brian Brown Men Cat 4 5 / 25
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 6 / 25
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 15 / 25
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 13

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Gregory Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 13 / 62
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 58 / 62
Kyle Schild Men Cat 5 27 / 51
Matt Marks Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 5 / 50
Mark Bryson Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 18 / 50
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 5 / 50
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 38 / 50
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 42 / 50
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 45 / 85

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2 53 / 73
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 51
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 25 / 51
Stanton Lee Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 27 / 51
Mark Bryson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 36 / 51
Brian Brown Men Cat 4 12 / 61
Matt Marks Men Cat 5 14 / 50
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 21
Phil Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 21
Gregory Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 21
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 80
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 59 / 80
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 12 / 55
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 18 / 55

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 16

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 15

Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)

Andrew Berg Men Cat 2/3 20 / 62
Michael Egan Men Cat 2/3 50 / 62

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 16

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 16

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 13 / 59
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 50 / 59
Gregg Roh Men Master Cat 4 45+ 40 / 59
Brian Brown Men Cat 4 5 / 47

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 8 / 29

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 57 / 58
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 36 / 52
Phil Schmidt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 56
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 23 / 56
Stanton Lee Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 41 / 56
Brian Brown Men Cat 4 13 / 93
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 63 / 84
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 6 / 91

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)

Brian Brown Men Cat 4 4 / 46
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 17 / 46
Andrew Berg Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 42
Steve Grube Men Master 55+ 11 / 31
Phil Schmidt Men Master 55+ 29 / 31
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 20 / 22

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)

Jim Cordano Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 37 / 40
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 30

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 63 / 64
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 6 / 66
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 53 / 66

Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)

Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 2 / 53
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 32 / 53
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 3 52 / 53
Jerry Snow Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 82
Robert Napieralski Men Cat1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 12
Andre Tenthorey Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 80
Dennis Baker Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 80
Brian Brown Men Cat 4 3 / 74

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)

Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 14 / 39
Brian Brown Men Cat 4 6 / 25
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 9 / 29

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)

Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 20 / 43

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)

Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 16 / 28

Placer Valley Grand Prix (Sep 30 2012)

Richard Steele Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 18

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 29 2012)

Phil Schmidt Men Master 55-99 14 / 18
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 3 / 40

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)

Dennis Baker Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 12 / 49
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 16 / 32
Phil Schmidt Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 2 / 6
Andre Tenthorey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 32

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)

Richard Steele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 49

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)

Richard Steele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 62
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 13 / 51

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 24 / 50

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Stephen Synhorst Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 31 / 49
Andre Tenthorey Men Elite Pro / CAT 1/2 31 / 46
Andre Tenthorey Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 8 / 31
Stephen Synhorst Men Elite 3 13 / 26
Richard Steele Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 2 / 23

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 20 / 29

Loomis Basin Montserrat Circuit Race (Aug 18 2012)

Dennis Baker Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 39 / 33
Phil Schmidt Men Cat 4 Masters 45-99 9 / 16

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2012)

Richard Steele Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 50
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 13 / 31

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)

Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 9 / 61
Phil Schmidt Men Cat 4 Master B 45-99 6 / 15
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 26 / 46
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 62
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 31 / 62
Steve Grube Men Master 55-99 6 / 34

Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Richard Steele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 79
Andre Tenthorey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 79
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 13 / 58
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 20 / 58
Andre Tenthorey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 5 / 70

Petaluma Cypress Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 11
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 7 / 10

The Mighty, Mighty, Tour de Nez (Jul 29 2012)

Richard Steele Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 13 / 22

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 8 / 48

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)

Dennis Baker Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 7 / 67
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 3 / 38

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)

Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 OPEN 41 / 45
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 OPEN 43 / 45
Troy Underwood Men Masters 4/5 35+ 4 / 38
Jerry Snow Men Masters 4/5 35+ 8 / 38
Richard Steele Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 9 / 29
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 50
Richard Steele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 48 / 50

Bite Hard Boonville Road Race (Jul 14 2012)

Brian Brown Men Cat 4 3 / 8
Igor Dementiev Men Cat 4 7 / 8

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Dennis Baker Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 6 / 37

Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)

Andre Tenthorey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 50
Dennis Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 19 / 50
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 63 / 68
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 29
Andre Tenthorey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 81
Jason Steele Men Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 81
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 43

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)

Jason Green Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 6 / 7
Mark Switters Men Master 55-99 14 / 14

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 18 / 51

Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Andre Tenthorey Men Elite 2 Open 6 / 16
Andre Tenthorey Men Cat 1234 Masters 35-99 13 / 15

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)

Brian Brown Men Cat 4 26 / 73

Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)

Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 Master 45-99 4 / 52
Dennis Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 80 / 79

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

Igor Dementiev Men Cat 4 39 / 55

Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)

Stanton Lee Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 32 / 38
Andre Tenthorey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 27 / 56
Michael Egan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 39 / 56
Richard Steele Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 52 / 56
Andre Tenthorey Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 69
Robert Napieralski Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 29 / 69
Steve Grube Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 64 / 69
Dennis Baker Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 81
Jerry Snow Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 35 / 81
Andre Tenthorey Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 93
Richard Steele Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 93
Robert Napieralski Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 46 / 93
Michael Egan Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 49 / 93
Jason Steele Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 72 / 93
Andre Tenthorey Men Cat 5 Open 68 / 70
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 56

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 30 / 79
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 38 / 79
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 42
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 25 / 42
Brian Brown Men Cat 4 9 / 37

Modesto Criterium (May 19 2012)

Richard Steele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 42
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 30 / 42
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45-99 7 / 28

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)

Igor Dementiev Men Cat 5 46 / 49

Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)

Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 18

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Robert Napieralski Men Masters 50+ 5 / 52

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)

Andrew Berg Men Cat 4 4 / 21

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Andrew Berg Men Cat 4 1 / 23

Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Andrew Berg Men Cat 4 11 / 25

Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)

Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 16
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 18 / 37

Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)

Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 14
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 14 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 21 / 40
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 27
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 24 / 27

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)

Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 16
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 16 / 38

Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Richard Steele Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 30-99 9 / 75
Jason Steele Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 30-99 17 / 75
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 30-99 41 / 75
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 71
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35 / 71
Brian Prahl Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 60 / 71
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 9 / 57
Andrew Berg Men Cat 4 3 / 67
Brian Brown Men Cat 4 17 / 67

Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)

Andre Tenthorey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 2 / 49
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 34 / 35
Andrew Berg Men Cat 4 4 / 52
Brian Brown Men Cat 4 10 / 52
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 44
Richard Steele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 7 / 73
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 27 / 73
Andre Tenthorey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 47 / 73
Dennis Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 61 / 73
Jason Steele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 64 / 73

Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Jim Cordano Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 27 / 41

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 24 / 67
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 14 / 35
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 27 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 37 / 67
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 19 / 35
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 29 / 35

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 49 / 58
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 58
Jim Cordano Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 17 / 58
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 39 / 58
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 51 / 58
Tom Cutter Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 70 / 75
Andrew Berg Men Cat 4 13 / 43
Brian Brown Men Cat 4 16 / 43

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 49 / 58
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 58
Jim Cordano Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 17 / 58
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 39 / 58
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 51 / 58
Tom Cutter Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 70 / 75
Andrew Berg Men Cat 4 13 / 43
Brian Brown Men Cat 4 16 / 43

Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 49 / 58
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 58
Jim Cordano Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 17 / 58
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 39 / 58
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 51 / 58
Tom Cutter Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 70 / 75
Andrew Berg Men Cat 4 13 / 43
Brian Brown Men Cat 4 16 / 43

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 49 / 58
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 58
Jim Cordano Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 17 / 58
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 39 / 58
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 51 / 58
Tom Cutter Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 70 / 75
Andrew Berg Men Cat 4 13 / 43
Brian Brown Men Cat 4 16 / 43

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 3 30 / 100
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 95 / 100
Igor Dementiev Men Cat 5 B 12 / 34
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 50
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 24 / 50
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 28 / 50
Jim Cordano Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 20 / 50
Brian Brown Men Cat 5 A 11 / 42

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)

Andrew Berg Men Cat 5 2 / 21
Brian Brown Men Cat 5 8 / 21
Brian Prahl Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 16 / 31
Steve Grube Men Master 55-99 11 / 25
Phil Schmidt Men Master 55-99 20 / 25

County Center Criterium 1 (Feb 18 2012)

Andre Tenthorey Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 40

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 7 / 43
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 38
Jim Cordano Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 38

Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Stanton Lee Men Cat 5 Master 7 / 44
Brian Brown Men Cat 5 Master 12 / 44

F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)

Andre Tenthorey Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 46
Steve Grube Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 40 / 46
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 38 / 67
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4 39 / 67
Brian Brown Men Cat 5 37 / 51
Dennis Baker Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 9 / 85
Jerry Snow Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 85
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 72 / 85
Andre Tenthorey Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 76

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)

Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 27 / 57

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)

Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 36
Jim Cordano Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 36
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 3 30 / 36
Brian Brown Men Cat 5 45 / 48

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)

Andre Tenthorey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 67
Dennis Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 67
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35 / 67
Phil Schmidt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 16 / 58
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 27 / 58
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 20 / 47
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 3 34 / 47
Brian Brown Men Cat 5 11 / 52
Stanton Lee Men Cat 5 34 / 52

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)

Mark Switters Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 16 / 24

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)

Andre Tenthorey Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 5 / 49
Robert Napieralski Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 25 / 49
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 45
Richard Steele Men Cat 3 3 / 74
Andre Tenthorey Men Cat 3 9 / 74
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 3 68 / 74
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 72 / 74
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 79 / 74

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 3 2011)

Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 5
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 5

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)

Andre Tenthorey Men Cat 3 2 / 60
Richard Steele Men Cat 3 5 / 60
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 3 27 / 60
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 35 / 60
Andre Tenthorey Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 25 / 50

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2011)

Stephen Synhorst Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 43 / 49

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Robert Napieralski Men - 3 33 / 49

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)

Andre Tenthorey Men - 3 1 / 47
Robert Napieralski Men - 3 23 / 47
Richard Steele Men - 3 28 / 47
Richard Steele Men - Masters 35+ | 3/4 2 / 46
Andre Tenthorey Men - Masters 35+ | 3/4 7 / 46
Robert Napieralski Men - Masters 35+ | 3/4 15 / 46

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Heath Langle Men - Masters 35+ | 5 23 / 25
Frank Kilgore Men - Masters 35+ | 5 24 / 25
Steve Grube Men - Masters 55+ 20 / 38
Phil Schmidt Men - Masters 45+ | 4B 3 / 28
Troy Underwood Men - Masters 45+ | 4B 20 / 28
Tom Cutter Men - Masters 45+ | 4B 24 / 28
Francis Goldsberry Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 5 / 42
Gregg Roh Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 12 / 42
Jerry Snow Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 32 / 42
Dennis Baker Men - 3 13 / 65
Robert Napieralski Men - 3 31 / 65

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 3/4 45-99 10 / 33
Robert Napieralski Men Cat3 25 / 38
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 2 26 / 27
Richard Steele Men Cat 3/4 35-99 2 / 42
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 3/4 35-99 17 / 42

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 27 / 55

Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)

Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 6 / 69
Richard Steele Men Cat 3 48 / 69
Andre Tenthorey Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 59
Robert Napieralski Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 21 / 59
Michael Egan Men Pro/1/2 77 / 96
Richard Steele Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 91
Robert Napieralski Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 91
Dennis Baker Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 33 / 91
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 43 / 91

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)

Troy Underwood Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 26 / 36

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2011)

Richard Steele Men Master 35-99 28 / 29
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 45-99 16 / 17

Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45-99 48 / 48
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 3 28 / 44
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35-99 37 / 68

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

Jim Cordano Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 44 / 48

Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)

Robert Napieralski Men Pro/1/2/3 52 / 74
Richard Steele Men Cat 3 3 / 52
Andre Tenthorey Men Cat 3 8 / 52
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 3 29 / 52
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4 7 / 49
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 28 / 49
Brian Prahl Men Cat 5 18 / 29
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 17 / 58
Gregg Roh Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 25 / 58
Troy Underwood Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 30 / 58
Brian Prahl Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 64 / 58
Andre Tenthorey Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 7 / 42
Robert Napieralski Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 30 / 42
Andre Tenthorey Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 62
Robert Napieralski Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 36 / 62

Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)

Richard Steele Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-39 17 / 55
Michael Egan Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-39 29 / 55
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4 32 / 50
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 13 / 75
James Bowland Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 17 / 75
Gregg Roh Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 38 / 75
Troy Underwood Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 47 / 75
Brian Prahl Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 73 / 75
Steve Grube Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 36 / 48
Stephen Synhorst Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 75
Richard Steele Men Cat 3 4 / 48
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 3 44 / 48

Modesto Road Race (May 15 2011)

Stanton Lee Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 3 / 20
Heath Langle Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 31 / 20
Troy Underwood Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 10 / 39
Brian Prahl Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 70 / 39
Michael Egan Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 25
Robert Napieralski Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 25
James Bowland Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 33
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 33
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 18 / 33

Modesto Criterium (May 14 2011)

Richard Steele Men Cat 3 4 / 15
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 3 6 / 15
Andre Tenthorey Men Cat 3 7 / 15
Brian Prahl Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 1 / 7
Troy Underwood Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 2 / 7
Richard Steele Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 40
Andre Tenthorey Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 40
Michael Egan Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 40
Robert Napieralski Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 39 / 40
Robert Napieralski Men Master 45-99 11 / 15

Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)

Michael Egan Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 46 / 64
Michael Egan Men Pro/1/2 Open 27 / 32

Pittsburg Twilight Criterium (May 7 2011)

Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 27 / 37
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 28

Sutter Auburn Faith Criterium (May 1 2011)

Richard Steele Men Cat 3 6 / 35
Andre Tenthorey Men Cat 3 23 / 35

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)

Michael Egan Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 38 / 61
Robert Napieralski Men Cat3/4 26 / 89
Dennis Baker Men Cat3/4 29 / 89
Robert Napieralski Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 20 / 39
Dennis Baker Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 32 / 39
Michael Egan Men Pro/1/2 40 / 49

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 41 / 71

Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)

Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 27
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 27

Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 30
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 30

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 50 / 51

Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)

Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 31
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 17 / 31

Palm Bluff Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 3 12 / 27

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Frank Kilgore Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 24 / 22
Robert Napieralski Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 23 / 48

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)

Michael Egan Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 44
Andre Tenthorey Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 44
Richard Steele Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 44
Michael Egan Men Cat 2 31 / 33
Richard Steele Men Cat 3 19 / 38

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

Andre Tenthorey Men Cat 3 30 / 73
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 50 / 73
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 3 62 / 73
Richard Steele Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 61 / 95
Michael Egan Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 83 / 95
Stanton Lee Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 16 / 45
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 31 / 62

Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Andre Tenthorey Men Cat 3 10 / 51
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 27 / 51
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 3 31 / 51
Richard Steele Men Cat 3 34 / 51
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 61 / 51
Richard Steele Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 16 / 43
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 24 / 43
Andre Tenthorey Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 6 / 31
Robert Napieralski Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 23 / 31
Michael Egan Men Pro/1/2 36 / 38

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)

Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 43
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 43
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 15 / 45

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)

Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 18 / 52
Grant Russell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 44 / 52
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 52 / 52
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 53

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 52
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 29 / 52
Grant Russell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 49 / 52
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 11 / 53

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 55

Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat3/4/5 7 / 29

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 11 / 41
Stanton Lee Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 10 / 35
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 54 / 77
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 93 / 77
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master B 35-99 9 / 40
Jim Cordano Men Cat 4 Master B 35-99 31 / 40
Tom Cutter Men Cat 4 Master B 35-99 34 / 40
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4 Master B 35-99 35 / 40
Torgen Hiehle Men Cat 4 Master B 35-99 36 / 40

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 22

Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)

Frank Kilgore Men 5 Master 35-99 42 / 31
Heath Langle Men 5 Master 35-99 43 / 31
Francis Goldsberry Men 4 Master A 35-99 33 / 59

Sacramento Grand Prix (May 8 2010)

Michael Egan Men Pro/1/2 60 / 164
Blaise Maher Men Pro/1/2 160 / 164

Sonora Road Race (May 2 2010)

Troy Underwood Men 5 Master 35-99 8 / 13

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Steve Grube Men MR Master 55-99 40 / 35

Warnerville Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Troy Underwood Men 5 Master 35-99 22 / 38
Michael Egan Men Pro/1/2 2 / 5
Francis Goldsberry Men 4 Master A 35-99 8 / 47

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 27 2010)

Jay Sturges Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 25

Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Richard Steele Men 3 8 / 52
Stephen Synhorst Men 3 38 / 52
Nicolas Schweizer Men 3 39 / 52
Troy Underwood Men 5 21 / 44
Andre Tenthorey Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 6 / 54
Andre Tenthorey Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 44 / 94
Dennis Baker Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 49 / 94
Stephen Synhorst Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 64 / 94
Michael Egan Men Pro/1/2 27 / 66
Dennis Baker Men Pro/1/2 68 / 66

Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Nicolas Schweizer Men 3 68 / 62
Grant Russell Men 4 Master 35-99 77 / 94
Christopher Cioni Men 4 Master 35-99 81 / 94
Tom Cutter Men 4 Master 35-99 83 / 94
Troy Underwood Men 5 Master 35-99 28 / 49
Richard Steele Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 31 / 99
Jay Sturges Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 34 / 99
Michael Egan Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 56 / 99
Blaise Maher Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 90 / 99
Dennis Baker Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 102 / 99
Stephen Synhorst Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 103 / 99
Andre Tenthorey Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 108 / 99

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)

Francis Goldsberry Men 4/5 Master 35-99 24 / 55
Grant Russell Men 4/5 Master 35-99 37 / 55
Gregg Roh Men 4/5 Master 35-99 42 / 55
Tom Cutter Men 4/5 Master 35-99 53 / 55

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)

Francis Goldsberry Men 4/5 Master 35-99 35 / 62
Grant Russell Men 4/5 Master 35-99 36 / 62
Torgen Hiehle Men 4/5 Master 35-99 38 / 62
Tom Cutter Men 4/5 Master 35-99 44 / 62
Gregg Roh Men 4/5 Master 35-99 46 / 62

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)

Grant Russell Men 4/5 Master 35-99 38 / 62
Francis Goldsberry Men 4/5 Master 35-99 49 / 62
Torgen Hiehle Men 4/5 Master 35-99 56 / 62
Tom Cutter Men 4/5 Master 35-99 59 / 62
Gregg Roh Men 4/5 Master 35-99 60 / 62

Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Francis Goldsberry Men 4 Master 35-99 8 / 84
Gregg Roh Men 4 Master 35-99 45 / 84
Grant Russell Men 4 Master 35-99 58 / 84
Tom Cutter Men 4 Master 35-99 62 / 84
Torgen Hiehle Men 4 Master 35-99 72 / 84
Michael Egan Men Pro/1/2 131 / 142
Richard Steele Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 50 / 111
Dennis Baker Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 93 / 111

Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)

? Rowel Men 3/4 Master 30-99 27 / 56
Dennis Baker Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 57
Andre Tenthorey Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 57

Busiest Racers

in last months
Robert Napieralski 120
Brian Brown 71
Gregg Roh 69
Dennis Baker 69
Michael Egan 65
Andrew Berg 64
Stephen Synhorst 62
Jerry Snow 51
Troy Underwood 50
Andre Tenthorey 42
Richard Steele 36
Francis Goldsberry 36
Al Dietz 36
Richard Reinhardt 27
Don Kester 15
Tom Cutter 14
Brian Prahl 13
George Marks 12
Stanton Lee 12
Igor Dementiev 11
Damian Southerland 11
Jim Cordano 11
Steve Grube 11
Phil Schmidt 10
Sean Odom 9
Wasfi Anabtawi 9
Kyle Schild 8
Tyler Marchesano 8
Sou Saechao 8
Grant Russell 7
Antonio Miranda 7
Frank Kilgore 7
Mark Bryson 6
Alberto Gonzalez 6
Mark Switters 6
Enrico Bariani 6
John Franz 5
Torgen Hiehle 4
Jay Sturges 4
Heath Langle 4
Kyle Raymond 4
Michael Arreguin 4
Jason Steele 4
Matt Marks 3
Gregory Edwards 3
Gregory Fields 2
Wenson Sihabout 2
James Bowland 2
Michael Lafrenais 2
Henry Rabas 2
Nicolas Schweizer 2
Blaise Maher 2
Jeff Horn 2
Jason Green 1
? Rowel 1
Philip Labra 1
Christopher Cioni 1