Log In
 
 
Team Overview: California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 30 2014)
Gregg Marioni Men Master 55+ 8 / 13
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)
Gregg Marioni Men Master 55-59 10 / 28
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)
Gregg Marioni Men Master 55+ 19 / 40
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)
Gregg Marioni Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 13 / 14
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Jared Barrilleaux Men Cat Pro/1/2 61 / 109
Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Jared Barrilleaux Men 1/2/3 11 / 28
Carlsbad Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Jeffrey Wade Men Master 35+ 3/4 30 / 44
Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)
Robert Meighan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 37 / 46
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 13 2014)
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 1 / 42
Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 2 / 42
Watsonville Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Benjamin Wolfe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 23
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 23
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 26 / 122
Colin Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 59 / 122
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 72 / 122
Brendan Rhim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 78 / 122
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 110 / 122
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 112 / 122
Stefano Barberi Men Cat 1 95 / 108
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Stefano Barberi Men Open 33 / 71
Colin Joyce Men U23 19-22 13 / 71
Tobin Ortenblad Men U23 19-22 15 / 71
Brendan Rhim Men U23 19-22 24 / 71
Torey Philipp Men U23 19-22 26 / 71
Yannick Eckmann Men U23 19-22 34 / 71
Ansel Dickey Men U23 19-22 54 / 71
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 8 / 152
Colin Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 9 / 152
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 16 / 152
Brendan Rhim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 24 / 152
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 33 / 152
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 99 / 152
Little City Stage Race - GC (Jun 22 2014)
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 2 / 18
Colin Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 3 / 18
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 4 / 18
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 12 / 18
Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jun 22 2014)
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 2 / 23
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 4 / 23
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 20 / 23
Colin Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 22 / 23
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jun 22 2014)
Colin Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 2 / 23
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 10 / 23
Little City Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 2 / 26
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 3 / 26
Colin Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 4 / 26
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 19 / 26
Little City Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2014)
Colin Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 1 / 23
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 3 / 23
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 8 / 23
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 13 / 23
Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)
Eric Rehberg Men Cat 4 Senior Open 6 / 44
Jeffrey Wade Men Cat 4 Senior Open 19 / 44
North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 14 / 109
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 26 / 109
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 82 / 109
North Star Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 10 / 116
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 29 / 116
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 102 / 116
North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 4 / 127
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 77 / 127
North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 49 / 146
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 74 / 146
North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 57 / 144
Ansel Dickey Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 106 / 144
Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)
Torey Philipp Men Cat P/1/2 Open (30 Kilometers) 4 / 21
Colin Joyce Men Cat P/1/2 Open (30 Kilometers) 11 / 21
Yannick Eckmann Men Cat P/1/2 Open (30 Kilometers) 17 / 21
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Torey Philipp Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 48
Colin Joyce Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 48
Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 48
Yannick Eckmann Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 48
Brendan Rhim Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 48
Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)
Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 61
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)
John Hunt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 15
Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 34
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)
John Hunt Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 2 / 15
Tobin Ortenblad Men - Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 34
Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)
Gregg Marioni Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 48
Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (May 17 2014)
Stefano Barberi Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 1 / 25
Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 3 2014)
Christopher Declercq Men Cat 4 Senior Open 16 / 48
Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)
Cody Kaiser Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 53
San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Eric Rehberg Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 64
Christopher Declercq Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 64
Jeffrey Wade Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 55 / 64
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
John Hunt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 41
Gregg Marioni Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 17 / 18
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Gregg Marioni Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 15 / 18
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)
Stefano Barberi CAT PRO/1/2 14 / 74
Tobin Ortenblad CAT PRO/1/2 18 / 74
Elle Anderson Women CAT PRO/1/2 24 / 45
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)
Elle Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 29 / 45
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 23 / 53
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)
Stefano Barberi Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 65
Tobin Ortenblad Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 65
Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Ansel Dickey Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 11 / 54
Ontario Series 3 (Mar 23 2014)
Christopher Declercq Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 11 / 50
Eric Rehberg Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 19 / 50
Christopher Declercq Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 24 / 63
Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Stefano Barberi Men Cat 1/2 Championship Open 4 / 58
Ansel Dickey Men Cat 1/2 Championship Open 50 / 58
Saint Patrick's Day Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Ansel Dickey Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 4 / 59
Stefano Barberi Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 28 / 59
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 66
Gregg Marioni Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 9 / 18
Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 64
Ontario Series 2 (Feb 23 2014)
Christopher Declercq Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 47 / 97
Christopher Declercq Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 90 / 96
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Gregg Marioni Men Master 55+ 17 / 39
SoCalCup Crit Series #2 (Feb 16 2014)
Christopher Declercq Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 75 / 85
Ansel Dickey Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 10 / 89
Stefano Barberi Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 81 / 89
Christopher Declercq Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 69
UCLA Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Stefano Barberi Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 5 / 31
Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Stefano Barberi Men Cat 1/2 Senior Sep-99 27 / 62
Torey Philipp Men Cat 1/2 Senior Sep-99 45 / 62
Colin Joyce Men Cat 1/2 Senior Sep-99 46 / 62
Ansel Dickey Men Cat 1/2 Senior Sep-99 47 / 62
Eric Rehberg Men Masters 45+ 28 / 40
SoCalCup Bicycle Race (Jan 19 2014)
Evan Stade Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 54
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)
James Coats Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 27
James Coats Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 16
NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 31 / 44
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 10
Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)
Benjamin Swedberg Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 35
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)
Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 47
Best on Hess Time Trial (Aug 24 2013)
Robin Eckmann Men SM Pro-1-2 3 / 13
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Erle Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 49
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 3 55 / 61
2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Jared Barrilleaux Men Pro 1 23 Men 24 / 42
Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)
Benjamin Swedberg Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 40
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Colin Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 65
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 17
Gregg Marioni Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 16 / 22
Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)
Robin Eckmann Men SM Pro-1-2 6 / 38
Yannick Eckmann Men SM Pro-1-2 13 / 38
Salida Classic Criterium presented by Monarch (Jul 27 2013)
Robin Eckmann Men SM Pro-1-2 3 / 37
Yannick Eckmann Men SM Pro-1-2 5 / 37
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 26 2013)
Robin Eckmann Men SM Pro-1-2 4 / 22
Yannick Eckmann Men SM Pro-1-2 6 / 22
Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)
Gregg Marioni Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 6
Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)
Gregg Marioni Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 6
Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)
Gregg Marioni Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 6
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)
Gregg Marioni Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 6
Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 21
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)
Yannick Eckmann Men SM Pro-1-2 1 / 29
Robin Eckmann Men SM Pro-1-2 5 / 29
Nature Valley Grand Prix - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 87
Jesse Goodrich Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 87
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 87
Jared Barrilleaux Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 87
Cody Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 87
Nature Valley Grand Prix - - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Jesse Goodrich Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 87
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 87
Jared Barrilleaux Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 87
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 87
Cody Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 87
2013 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)
Robin Eckmann Men SM Pro-1-2 4 / 26
Yannick Eckmann Men SM Pro-1-2 6 / 26
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 15 2013)
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 97
Jesse Goodrich Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 97
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 97
Jared Barrilleaux Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 97
Cody Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 97
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 100
Jesse Goodrich Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 100
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 100
Jared Barrilleaux Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 100
Cody Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 100
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Cannon Falls RR (Jun 13 2013)
Jared Barrilleaux Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 100
Jesse Goodrich Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 100
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 100
Cody Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 100
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 100
Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 114
Jesse Goodrich Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 114
Jared Barrilleaux Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 114
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 114
Cody Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1 110 / 114
Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)
Jesse Goodrich Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 106
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 106
Jared Barrilleaux Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 106
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 106
Cody Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 106
Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 8 2013)
Yannick Eckmann Men SM Pro-1-2 4 / 30
Robin Eckmann Men SM Pro-1-2 10 / 30
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Jared Barrilleaux Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 52
Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)
Jesse Goodrich Men SM Pro-1-2 2 / 61
Yannick Eckmann Men SM Pro-1-2 3 / 61
Robin Eckmann Men SM Pro-1-2 7 / 61
Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)
James Coats Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 50
19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)
Robin Eckmann Men SM P-1-2 1 / 54
Yannick Eckmann Men SM P-1-2 7 / 54
Jesse Goodrich Men SM P-1-2 27 / 54
Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 43
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 19 / 53
Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)
Cody Kaiser Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 9 / 73
Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)
Cody Kaiser Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 12 / 58
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 31 / 32
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 3 33 / 43
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Gregg Marioni Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 20 / 25
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 31 / 40
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 72
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Jeffrey Perrin Men SM P-1-2 24 / 35
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 21 2013)
Sam Bassetti Men Pro 1-2 3 / 78
Robin Eckmann Men Pro 1-2 20 / 78
Stefano Barberi Men Pro 1-2 24 / 78
Logan Owen Men Pro 1-2 32 / 78
Cody Kaiser Men Pro 1-2 46 / 78
Torey Philipp Men Pro 1-2 52 / 78
Sea Otter Classic - GC (Apr 21 2013)
Stefano Barberi Men Pro 1-2 10 / 74
Robin Eckmann Men Pro 1-2 12 / 74
Logan Owen Men Pro 1-2 16 / 74
Torey Philipp Men Pro 1-2 24 / 74
Sam Bassetti Men Pro 1-2 38 / 74
Cody Kaiser Men Pro 1-2 47 / 74
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 34 / 43
Chris Cerruti Men Master 55+ 17 / 39
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 20 2013)
Robin Eckmann Men Pro 1-2 16 / 78
Stefano Barberi Men Pro 1-2 23 / 78
Logan Owen Men Pro 1-2 25 / 78
Torey Philipp Men Pro 1-2 34 / 78
Cody Kaiser Men Pro 1-2 42 / 78
Sam Bassetti Men Pro 1-2 61 / 78
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)
Kristopher Spyrka Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 34 / 41
Chris Cerruti Men MASTERS 55+ 14 / 28
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 19 2013)
Stefano Barberi Men Pro 1-2 9 / 87
Robin Eckmann Men Pro 1-2 17 / 87
Logan Owen Men Pro 1-2 22 / 87
Torey Philipp Men Pro 1-2 28 / 87
Sam Bassetti Men Pro 1-2 41 / 87
Cody Kaiser Men Pro 1-2 52 / 87
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro 1-2 85 / 87
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Sam Bassetti Men Pro 1-2 7 / 97
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro 1-2 11 / 97
Logan Owen Men Pro 1-2 19 / 97
Stefano Barberi Men Pro 1-2 21 / 97
Torey Philipp Men Pro 1-2 25 / 97
Robin Eckmann Men Pro 1-2 28 / 97
Cody Kaiser Men Pro 1-2 70 / 97
Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 46
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 7 2013)
James Coats Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 57
Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 47 / 138
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 48 / 138
Stephen Leece Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 57 / 138
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 116 / 138
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 124 / 138
Jesse Goodrich Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 127 / 138
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 128 / 138
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 KOM 14 / 18
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 7 2013)
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 44 / 149
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 47 / 149
Stephen Leece Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 61 / 149
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 101 / 149
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 121 / 149
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 132 / 149
Jesse Goodrich Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 133 / 149
Rosena Ranch II (Apr 6 2013)
James Coats Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 16 / 72
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2013)
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 35 / 186
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 37 / 186
Stephen Leece Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 38 / 186
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 106 / 186
Jesse Goodrich Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 123 / 186
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 148 / 186
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 153 / 186
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 174 / 186
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 5 2013)
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 35 / 187
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 37 / 187
Stephen Leece Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 38 / 187
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 106 / 187
Jesse Goodrich Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 123 / 187
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 148 / 187
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 153 / 187
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 177 / 187
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2013)
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 41 / 191
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 49 / 191
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 74 / 191
Stephen Leece Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 78 / 191
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 92 / 191
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 102 / 191
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 138 / 191
Jesse Goodrich Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 145 / 191
CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Yannick Eckmann Men SM P-1-2 8 / 58
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 66
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Cody Kaiser Men Cat 1/2 4 / 52
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 38 / 57
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Cody Kaiser Men Cat 1/2 59 / 73
Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 27 / 36
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 40 / 52
Velo Allegro Saint Patrick's Day Annual Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Stefano Barberi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 83 / 107
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 36 / 40
Tour of Vail Criterium (Sep 30 2012)
Kenneth Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 79
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 79
Nathaniel Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 79
Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)
Gregg Marioni Men Master 55--59 43 / 53
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 52 / 77
Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)
Jesse Moore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35--39 22 / 52
Gregg Marioni Men Master 55--59 46 / 67
James Coats Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 48 / 104
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 101 / 104
Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)
Jesse Moore Men Master 35-39 2 / 18
Kristopher Spyrka Men Master 45-49 35 / 38
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)
Gregg Marioni Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 25 / 48
Petaluma Criterium (Sep 1 2012)
Jared Barrilleaux Men Cat 123 1 / 24
Rand Miller Men Cat 123 17 / 24
James Coats Men Cat 123 Masters 35-99 13 / 21
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)
Gregg Marioni Men Cat 4 18 / 47
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 47
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Maxim Jenkins Men Elite Pro / CAT 1/2 9 / 46
Jared Barrilleaux Men Elite Pro / CAT 1/2 15 / 46
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 28 / 29
North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 34
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 37 / 46
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
John Hunt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 8 / 26
Jesse Moore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 15
Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 62 / 70
Salida Classic Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 1 / 26
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 3 / 26
Petaluma Cypress Criterium (Aug 4 2012)
Rand Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
The Mighty, Mighty, Tour de Nez (Jul 29 2012)
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 32
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 32
Cody Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 32
Rand Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 32
Gregg Marioni Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 5 / 20
Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Andy Jacques-maynes Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 16 / 78
Salida Classic Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 3 / 27
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
James Mattis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 12
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 27 2012)
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 1 / 15
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)
Rand Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 1 / 29
Bite Hard Boonville Road Race (Jul 14 2012)
Gregg Marioni Men Masters 45+ 4/5 5 / 12
Watsonville Criterium (Jul 14 2012)
Rand Miller Men Cat 1/2 1 / 13
James Mattis Men Cat 1/2 5 / 13
Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 8 2012)
Kenneth Hanson Men Pro Cat 1 10+ 1 / 96
The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 18
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 18
Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45 / 50
Rand Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 81
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 81
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 81
Torey Philipp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 81
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jul 1 2012)
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 16
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 16
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)
Cody Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 38
Sam Bassetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 38
Gregg Marioni Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 21 / 28
Boulder Orthorpedics Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Robin Eckmann Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Men 2 / 21
Yannick Eckmann Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Men 20 / 21
Dead Dog Classic - Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 30
Dead Dog Classic - Time Trial (Jun 24 2012)
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 29
Dead Dog Classic - Road Race (Jun 23 2012)
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 30
Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)
Eamon Franck Men U23 86 / 123
Torey Philipp Men U23 96 / 123
Sam Bassetti Men U23 126 / 123
Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)
Chris Cerruti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 12 / 21
Maxim Jenkins Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 44
Richard Gelsi-medeot Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 20 / 42
Gregg Marioni Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 30 / 42
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
James Mattis Men Elite 94 / 146
Rand Miller Men Elite 144 / 146
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Jesse Moore Men Cat 1/2 8 / 57
James Mattis Men Cat 1/2 31 / 57
Evan Huffman Men U23 1 / 60
Eamon Franck Men U23 5 / 60
Nathaniel Wilson Men U23 12 / 60
Torey Philipp Men U23 17 / 60
Stephen Leece Men U23 20 / 60
Chris Stastny Men U23 25 / 60
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 (Jun 17 2012)
Andy Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 105
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 (Jun 16 2012)
Andy Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 119
Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 16 2012)
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 1 / 20
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 6 / 20
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)
Andy Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 132
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)
Andy Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 133
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)
Andy Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 142
Central Coast Circuit Races #4 (Jun 9 2012)
Chris Cerruti Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 14 / 23
Chris Cerruti Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 7 / 8
Central Coast Circuit Races #3 (Jun 3 2012)
Chris Cerruti Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 13 / 17
Chris Cerruti Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 2 / 5
Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)
Sam Bassetti Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 106
Rand Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 75 / 106
Chris Stastny Men Cat 1/2/3 76 / 106
James Coats Men Cat 1/2/3 85 / 106
James Coats Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 55 / 65
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)
Chris Stastny Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
Sam Bassetti Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38
Stephen Leece Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
Torey Philipp Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38
James Mattis Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38
Jesse Moore Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38
Rand Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38
Chris Cerruti Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 16 / 23
California Classic Criterium (May 19 2012)
Chris Stastny Men PRO1/2 OPEN 1 / 26
Rand Miller Men PRO1/2 OPEN 16 / 26
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)
Torey Philipp Men Cat 1/2 3 / 46
Stephen Leece Men Cat 1/2 4 / 46
James Mattis Men Cat 1/2 10 / 46
Gregg Marioni Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 12 / 48
Russell Mccrary Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 25 / 48
Team Swift NCNCA Jr. State Criterium Championship (May 12 2012)
Rand Miller Men pro 1/2 35 / 40
Sam Bassetti Men 1/2 PRO 123 1 / 1
Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 1 / 41
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 6 / 41
Nathaniel Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 27 / 41
Deer Trail Road Race (May 6 2012)
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 2 / 26
Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 30 / 32
Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)
Cody Kaiser Men Cat 3 2 / 72
Mead Roubaix Festival Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 2 / 17
Haystack Mountain Time Trials (Apr 21 2012)
Evan Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 1 / 28
Robin Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 7 / 28
Nathaniel Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 21 / 28
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Chris Cerruti Men Masters Master 55+ 8 / 31
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
Cody Kaiser Men Cat 3 14 / 33
Chris Cerruti Men Master 55+ 12 / 28
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 54 / 56
Cody Kaiser Men Cat 3 20 / 64
Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Nathaniel Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 9 / 53
Hanford Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Rand Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 18
San Diego Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Sal Cefalu Men Cat 4 27 / 55
Louisville Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Robin Eckmann Men SM P-1-2 10-99 15 / 69
San Diego Cyclo-Vet Spring Classic Time Trial (Mar 31 2012)
Sal Cefalu Men Masters 40-44 4 / 7
Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Stephen Leece Men Cat 1/2 5 / 29
UC Berkeley Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 18 2012)
Rand Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 16
Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Cody Kaiser Men Cat 3 38 / 57
Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
Evan Huffman Men Cat 1/2 1 / 39
Rand Miller Men Cat 1/2 11 / 39
Cody Kaiser Men Cat 3 4 / 35
Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)
Rand Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Island View Classic Criterium (Mar 10 2012)
Stephen Leece Men Cat 1/2 10 / 19
Stephen Leece Men Cat A Collegiate 20 / 24
Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)
Chris Cerruti Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 18 / 36
Chris Cerruti Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 13 / 13
Stanford Home Race (Mar 4 2012)
Rand Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 43
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 48 / 77
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 48 / 77
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 48 / 77
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 48 / 77
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)
Rand Miller Men Pro-1-2 24 / 34
Evan Huffman Men Pro-1-2 25 / 34
Nathaniel Wilson Men Pro-1-2 33 / 34
John Hunt Men Pro-1-2 34 / 34
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Jesse Moore Men Pro-1-2 35 / 113
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #4 (Feb 22 2012)
Kenneth Hanson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Imperial Valley Classic (Feb 18 2012)
Christopher Declercq Men Masters 35+ 14 / 27
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
Jesse Moore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 51 / 67
Sam Bassetti Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 92
Chris Stastny Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 92
Maxim Jenkins Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 92
Robin Eckmann Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 92
Rand Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 92
Jesse Moore Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 92
Nathaniel Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 92
UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 28 2012)
Stephen Leece Men Cat 1/2 6 / 26
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 12
Rand Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 12
Russell Mccrary Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 14 / 35
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)
Maxim Jenkins Men Pro/1/2 9 / 86
New Belgium Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 13 2011)
Benjamin Swedberg Men - Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Tyler Brandt Men - Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Chris Stastny Men - Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Steve Reaney Men Pro/1/2 1 / 38
Peter Taylor Men Pro/1/2 14 / 38
Keith Miller Men Pro/1/2 36 / 38
Gannon Myall Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 15 / 20
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)
Jared Barrilleaux Men Cat123 1 / 32
Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2011)
Maxim Jenkins Men Pro/1/2 4 / 33
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)
Nathaniel Wilson Men 1/2/3 1 / 71
Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)
Gregg Marioni Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 20 / 73
Russell Mccrary Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 26 / 73
Jesse Moore Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 54
Evan Huffman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 54
James Mattis Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 54
Samuel Pickman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 54
Chris Stastny Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 54
Keith Miller Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 54
Brandon Trafton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 54
Peter Taylor Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 54
Evan Kapel Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 8 / 20
John Hunt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 36
Samuel Cerruti Men Cat 4 7 / 64
Chris Cerruti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 10 / 29
James Coats Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 50
Gannon Myall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 63 / 50
Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)
Nathaniel Wilson Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 3 / 89
Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Keith Miller Men Pro/1/2 47 / 47
Marco Carvajal Men Cat 3 14 / 44
Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)
Nathan Wilson Pro 1,2 Men 2 / 11
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)
James Mattis Pro 1/2 6 / 128
Jesse Moore Pro 1/2 7 / 128
Christopher Stastny Pro 1/2 45 / 128
Nathan Wilson Pro 1/2 46 / 128
Tyler Brandt Pro 1/2 80 / 128
Brandon Troufton Pro 1/2 94 / 128
Benny Swedberg Pro 1/2 95 / 128
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)
Steve Reaney Men Cat1/2/3 Open 1 / 44
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)
Jesse Moore Pro 1/2 7 / 134
Nathan Wilson Pro 1/2 17 / 134
Christopher Stastny Pro 1/2 20 / 134
James Mattis Pro 1/2 32 / 134
Benny Swedberg Pro 1/2 75 / 134
Brandon Troufton Pro 1/2 102 / 134
Tyler Brandt Pro 1/2 115 / 134
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Tyler Brandt Pro 1/2 10 / 131
Nathan Wilson Pro 1/2 38 / 131
James Mattis Pro 1/2 45 / 131
Christopher Stastny Pro 1/2 48 / 131
Benny Swedberg Pro 1/2 68 / 131
Jesse Moore Pro 1/2 81 / 131
Brandon Troufton Pro 1/2 109 / 131
Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)
Marco Carvajal Men Cat 3 15 / 46
James Coats Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 51 / 52
Steve Reaney Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 56 / 52
James Coats Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 40 / 73
Steve Reaney Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 98
Keith Miller Men Cat1/2/3 94 / 98
Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)
Maxim Jenkins Men PRO/1/2 13 / 65
Benjamin Swedberg Men PRO/1/2 14 / 65
Brandon Trafton Men PRO/1/2 20 / 65
Jared Barrilleaux Men PRO/1/2 32 / 65
Osvaldo Olmos Men PRO/1/2 43 / 65
Tyler Brandt Men PRO/1/2 46 / 65
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)
James Mattis Men Pro/1/2 Open 3 / 98
Osvaldo Olmos Men Pro/1/2 Open 8 / 98
Chris Stastny Men Pro/1/2 Open 21 / 98
Eamon Lucas Men Pro/1/2 Open 27 / 98
Keith Miller Men Pro/1/2 Open 62 / 98
Tyler Brandt Men Pro/1/2 Open 63 / 98
Samuel Pickman Men Pro/1/2 Open 67 / 98
Steve Reaney Men Pro/1/2 Open 68 / 98
Peter Taylor Men Pro/1/2 Open 90 / 98
Brandon Trafton Men Pro/1/2 Open 91 / 98
James Coats Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 7 / 26
Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)
Peter Taylor Men Pro/1/2 Open 3 / 32
Brandon Trafton Men Pro/1/2 Open 7 / 32
Tyler Brandt Men Pro/1/2 Open 11 / 32
Sutter Auburn Faith Criterium (May 1 2011)
Jesse Moore Men Pro/1/2 2 / 48
Hughes Allmart Easter Sunday Classic (Apr 24 2011)
Steve Reaney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 11
Steve Reaney Men Pro/1/2 1 / 17
Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)
Steve Reaney Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 54
Jared Barrilleaux Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 54
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)
Gregg Marioni Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 39
Richard Gelsi-medeot Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 24 / 42
Gregg Marioni Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 29 / 42
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)
Evan Huffman Men Pro/1/2 3 / 46
Tyler Brandt Men Pro/1/2 11 / 46
Osvaldo Olmos Men Pro/1/2 29 / 46
Peter Taylor Men Pro/1/2 30 / 46
Brandon Trafton Men Pro/1/2 31 / 46
John Hunt Men Pro/1/2 40 / 46
Keith Miller Men Pro/1/2 45 / 46
Central Coast Circuit Race #3 (Mar 12 2011)
Martin Suro Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 47
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)
Evan Huffman Men Pro/1/2 4 / 69
Osvaldo Olmos Men Pro/1/2 33 / 69
Tyler Brandt Men Pro/1/2 37 / 69
Brandon Trafton Men Pro/1/2 45 / 69
John Hunt Men Pro/1/2 50 / 69
Peter Taylor Men Pro/1/2 64 / 69
Keith Miller Men Pro/1/2 66 / 69
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Peter Taylor Men Pro/1/2 5 / 68
Tyler Brandt Men Pro/1/2 18 / 68
Evan Huffman Men Pro/1/2 28 / 68
Brandon Trafton Men Pro/1/2 35 / 68
John Hunt Men Pro/1/2 41 / 68
Osvaldo Olmos Men Pro/1/2 55 / 68
Keith Miller Men Pro/1/2 66 / 68
Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Mar 11 2011)
Evan Huffman Men Pro/1/2 1 / 70
Osvaldo Olmos Men Pro/1/2 12 / 70
John Hunt Men Pro/1/2 36 / 70
Tyler Brandt Men Pro/1/2 42 / 70
Brandon Trafton Men Pro/1/2 50 / 70
Peter Taylor Men Pro/1/2 53 / 70
Keith Miller Men Pro/1/2 64 / 70
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
John Bennett Men Pro/1/2 10 / 114
Tyler Brandt Men Pro/1/2 18 / 114
Brandon Trafton Men Pro/1/2 35 / 114
Nathaniel Wilson Men Pro/1/2 43 / 114
Peter Taylor Men Pro/1/2 44 / 114
Chris Stastny Men Pro/1/2 50 / 114
Evan Huffman Men Pro/1/2 66 / 114
James Mattis Men Pro/1/2 75 / 114
Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro/1/2 79 / 114
Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)
John Bennett Men Pro/1/2 15 / 115
Evan Huffman Men Pro/1/2 17 / 115
James Mattis Men Pro/1/2 27 / 115
Chris Stastny Men Pro/1/2 29 / 115
Tyler Brandt Men Pro/1/2 56 / 115
Nathaniel Wilson Men Pro/1/2 73 / 115
Brandon Trafton Men Pro/1/2 75 / 115
Peter Taylor Men Pro/1/2 86 / 115
Benjamin Swedberg Men Pro/1/2 94 / 115
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)
Gregg Marioni Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 11 / 40
John Bennett Men Pro/1/2 1 / 26
Evan Huffman Men Pro/1/2 5 / 26
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)
Rusk Whipps Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 2 / 26
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)
James Mattis Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 117
Jesse Moore Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 117
Sid Taberlary Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 117
Tyler Brandt Pro/1/2 Men 56 / 117
Julian Martinez Pro/1/2 Men 66 / 117
Chris Stastny Pro/1/2 Men 70 / 117
John Bennett Pro/1/2 Men 99 / 117
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)
Jesse Moore Men Pro/1/2 15 / 130
Sid Taberlary Men Pro/1/2 33 / 130
John Bennett Men Pro/1/2 55 / 130
James Mattis Men Pro/1/2 65 / 130
Chris Stastny Men Pro/1/2 67 / 130
Julian Martinez Men Pro/1/2 97 / 130
Tyler Brandt Men Pro/1/2 113 / 130
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)
Jesse Moore Pro/1/2 6 / 131
James Mattis Pro/1/2 35 / 131
Sid Taberlary Pro/1/2 48 / 131
Chris Stastny Pro/1/2 63 / 131
Julian Martinez Pro/1/2 104 / 131
John Bennett Pro/1/2 105 / 131
Tyler Brandt Pro/1/2 115 / 131
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)
Sid Taberlary Pro/1/2 4 / 149
Jesse Moore Pro/1/2 26 / 149
Chris Stastny Pro/1/2 42 / 149
James Mattis Pro/1/2 44 / 149
John Bennett Pro/1/2 52 / 149
Julian Martinez Pro/1/2 88 / 149
Tyler Brandt Pro/1/2 130 / 149
Brandon Trafton Pro/1/2 133 / 149
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium (Jun 2 2010)
Sid Taberlary Pro/1/2 5 / 154
John Bennett Pro/1/2 43 / 154
James Mattis Pro/1/2 69 / 154
Jesse Moore Pro/1/2 88 / 154
Chris Stastny Pro/1/2 92 / 154
Tyler Brandt Pro/1/2 116 / 154
Julian Martinez Pro/1/2 118 / 154
Brandon Trafton Pro/1/2 127 / 154
Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue (Jun 1 2010)
Jesse Moore Pro/1/2 16 / 167
Chris Stastny Pro/1/2 38 / 167
James Mattis Pro/1/2 57 / 167
John Bennett Pro/1/2 79 / 167
Brandon Trafton Pro/1/2 80 / 167
Sid Taberlary Pro/1/2 101 / 167
Julian Martinez Pro/1/2 108 / 167
Tyler Brandt Pro/1/2 124 / 167
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)
Chris Stastny Men Pro/1/2 13 / 56
John Hunt Men Pro/1/2 16 / 56
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)
James Coats Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 5 / 30
Chris Stastny Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 84
Samuel Pickman Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 84
Keith Miller Men Cat Pro/1/2 60 / 84
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)
Jesse Moore Men Pro/1/2 4 / 42
Chris Stastny Men Pro/1/2 11 / 42
Osvaldo Olmos Men Pro/1/2 19 / 42
Brandon Trafton Men Pro/1/2 21 / 42
Samuel Pickman Men Pro/1/2 23 / 42
Tyler Brandt Men Pro/1/2 40 / 42
Madera County Stage Race - Uphill TT (Mar 13 2010)
Jesse Moore Men Pro/1/2 4 / 71
Osvaldo Olmos Men Pro/1/2 24 / 71
Samuel Pickman Men Pro/1/2 34 / 71
Brandon Trafton Men Pro/1/2 39 / 71
Chris Stastny Men Pro/1/2 55 / 71
Tyler Brandt Men Pro/1/2 66 / 71
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)
Jesse Moore Men Pro/1/2 3 / 70
Osvaldo Olmos Men Pro/1/2 22 / 70
Samuel Pickman Men Pro/1/2 23 / 70
Brandon Trafton Men Pro/1/2 25 / 70
Chris Stastny Men Pro/1/2 40 / 70
Tyler Brandt Men Pro/1/2 52 / 70
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)
Jesse Moore Men Pro/1/2 13 / 63
Chris Stastny Men Pro/1/2 14 / 63
Samuel Pickman Men Pro/1/2 15 / 63
Tyler Brandt Men Pro/1/2 17 / 63
Osvaldo Olmos Men Pro/1/2 19 / 63
Brandon Trafton Men Pro/1/2 23 / 63
Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)
Brandon Trafton Men Pro/1/2 15 / 55
Busiest Racers
in last months
Yannick Eckmann 36
Robin Eckmann 34
Kristopher Spyrka 29
Stefano Barberi 28
Gregg Marioni 28
Sam Bassetti 28
Tobin Ortenblad 26
Torey Philipp 25
Chris Stastny 25
Cody Kaiser 24
Jesse Moore 23
Tyler Brandt 23
Rand Miller 19
James Mattis 19
Brandon Trafton 18
Jared Barrilleaux 16
Jesse Goodrich 14
James Coats 14
Ansel Dickey 13
Chris Cerruti 13
Evan Huffman 12
Stephen Leece 12
Colin Joyce 12
Nathaniel Wilson 11
John Hunt 11
Osvaldo Olmos 10
Keith Miller 10
Peter Taylor 10
Christopher Declercq 9
John Bennett 9
Steve Reaney 8
Benjamin Swedberg 7
Samuel Pickman 7
Andy Jacques-maynes 6
Sid Taberlary 6
Maxim Jenkins 6
Julian Martinez 6
Logan Owen 5
Nathan Wilson 4
Eric Rehberg 4
Jeffrey Perrin 4
Brendan Rhim 4
Brandon Troufton 3
Kenneth Hanson 3
Russell Mccrary 3
Jeffrey Wade 3
Benny Swedberg 3
Christopher Stastny 3
Marco Carvajal 2
Eamon Franck 2
Richard Gelsi-medeot 2
Elle Anderson 2
Sal Cefalu 2
Benjamin Wolfe 2
Gannon Myall 2
Evan Stade 1
Evan Kapel 1
Rusk Whipps 1
Samuel Cerruti 1
Martin Suro 1
Erle Martin 1
Robert Meighan 1
Eamon Lucas 1