Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Revolutions Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Henleyville Road Race (Sep 27 2014)
Omir Torres Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 28
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 28
Michael Terra Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 28
Donald Dumaine Men Master 35+ Cat 4 9 / 28
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 35+ Cat 4 15 / 28
Len Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 4 16 / 28
Jason Roth Men Master 35+ Cat 4 17 / 28
John Mckenna Men Master 35+ Cat 4 22 / 28
Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat 4 27 / 28
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 30 2014)
Benjamin Woodside Men Cat 4 4 / 11
Donald Dumaine Men Cat 4 5 / 11
Esparto Time Trial (Aug 24 2014)
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ 4/5 1 / 15
Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)
Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ 4 8 / 44
Donald Dumaine Men Master 35+ 4 13 / 44
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ 4 16 / 44
Jason Roth Men Master 35+ 4 22 / 44
Len Baker Men Master 35+ 4 33 / 44
Donald Eipper Men Master 35+ 4 39 / 44
Reese Gary Men Master 35+ 4 41 / 44
Michael Terra Men Master 35+ 4 43 / 44
Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)
Reese Gary Men Master 35+ 4/5 24 / 25
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)
Donald Dumaine Men Master 35+ 4 10 / 39
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 35+ 4 11 / 39
Omir Torres Men Master 35+ 4 13 / 39
Len Baker Men Master 35+ 4 20 / 39
John Mckenna Men Master 35+ 4 26 / 39
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ 4 27 / 39
Bruce Mcgagin Men Master 35+ 4 31 / 39
Jason Roth Men Master 35+ 4 33 / 39
Reese Gary Men Master 35+ 4 34 / 39
Donald Eipper Men Master 35+ 4 35 / 39
Michael Terra Men Master 35+ 4 37 / 39
Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 2 2014)
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 2
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 13 2014)
Reese Gary Men Cat 4/5 45 + 18 / 21
Bruce Mcgagin Men Cat 4/5 45 + 19 / 21
Omir Torres Men Cat 4/5 35 + 2 / 29
Bruce Mcgagin Men Cat 4/5 35 + 27 / 29
Reese Gary Men Cat 4/5 35 + 28 / 29
Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)
Donald Dumaine Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 10
Benjamin Woodside Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 10
Len Baker Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 10
Jeff Dale Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 10
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Donald Eipper Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 22 / 37
Omir Torres Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 27
Michael Terra Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 27
Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)
Omir Torres Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 23
Jason Roth Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 23
Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)
Robb Herrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ (30 Kilometers) 1 / 8
Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)
Jeff Dale Men Elite 4 Criterium 11 / 81
Len Baker Men Elite 4 Criterium 19 / 81
Jason Roth Men Elite 4 Criterium 29 / 81
Benjamin Woodside Men Elite 4 Criterium 42 / 81
Donald Eipper Men Elite 4 Criterium 73 / 81
Bill Schroeder Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 43 / 79
Bruce Mcgagin Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 45 / 79
Reese Gary Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 55 / 79
Jeff Dale Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 26 / 66
Donald Eipper Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 61 / 66
Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)
Jeff Dale Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 40
Robb Herrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 40
Jason Roth Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 40
Bruce Mcgagin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 40
Reese Gary Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 40 / 40
Regalado Road Race (May 11 2014)
Reese Gary Men Master 45+ Cat 4 14 / 15
Bruce Mcgagin Men Master 45+ Cat 4 15 / 15
Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)
Robb Herrick Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 33
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)
Benjamin Woodside Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 9 / 34
Donald Dumaine Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 6 / 36
Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)
Jeff Dale Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 13 / 64
Bruce Mcgagin Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 58 / 64
Michael Terra Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 16 / 54
Reese Gary Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 42 / 54
Bill Schroeder Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 51 / 54
Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)
Jeff Dale Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 13 / 68
Omir Torres Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 15 / 68
Jason Roth Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 43 / 68
Len Baker Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 53 / 68
Bruce Mcgagin Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 57 / 68
Michael Terra Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 30 / 52
Donald Eipper Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 50 / 52
El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 27 2014)
Donald Eipper Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 39 / 40
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Donald Dumaine Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 44
Benjamin Woodside Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 44
Jeff Dale Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 19 / 44
Omir Torres Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 44
Len Baker Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 34 / 44
Jason Roth Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 42 / 44
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Benjamin Woodside Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 32
Donald Dumaine Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 32
Omir Torres Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 32
Jeff Dale Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 32
Len Baker Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 32
Reese Gary Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 27 / 32
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)
Robb Herrick Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 8
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
Robb Herrick Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 8
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)
Robb Herrick Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 8
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)
Robb Herrick Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 8
Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Omir Torres Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 67
Michael Terra Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 67
Donald Dumaine Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 67
Jason Roth Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 40 / 67
John Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 42 / 67
Benjamin Woodside Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 44 / 67
Robb Herrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 49 / 67
Reese Gary Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 54 / 67
Jeff Dale Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 63 / 67
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Jason Roth Men Cat 5 5 / 64
Jeff Dale Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 62
Michael Terra Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 62
Bart Zeydel Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 52 / 62
Reese Gary Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 54 / 62
Donald Eipper Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 58 / 62
Omir Torres Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 60 / 62
Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Jason Roth Men Cat 5 13 / 54
Omir Torres Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 54
Michael Terra Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 36 / 54
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Benjamin Woodside Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 31
Len Baker Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 23 / 31
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Robb Herrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 20
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Robb Herrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 20
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Robb Herrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 20
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Jason Roth Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 3 / 32
Timothy Baucom Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 14 / 32
Jeff Dale Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 64
Donald Dumaine Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 23 / 64
Benjamin Woodside Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 28 / 64
Michael Terra Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 29 / 64
Len Baker Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 43 / 64
Tony Boody Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 49 / 64
Reese Gary Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 50 / 64
Matt Luckenbach Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 52 / 64
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Jason Roth Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 5 / 17
Timothy Baucom Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 8 / 17
Michael Terra Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 36
Omir Torres Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 36
Jeff Dale Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 36
Donald Dumaine Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 36
Robb Herrick Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 35 / 36
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Michael Terra Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 31 / 61
Tony Boody Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 32 / 61
Jason Roth Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 45 / 61
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Michael Terra Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 61 / 122
Michael Terra Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 62 / 122
Tony Boody Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 63 / 122
Tony Boody Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 64 / 122
Jason Roth Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 89 / 122
Jason Roth Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 90 / 122
Henleyville Road Race (Sep 28 2013)
Jeff Dale Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 14
Robb Herrick Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 12 / 14
George Coffey Men Master 55+ 7 / 17
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
George Coffey Men Masters 60-64 24 / 45
Esparto Time Trial (Sep 1 2013)
Robb Herrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 7
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Len Baker Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 18 / 44
George Coffey Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 29 / 47
Jeff Dale Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 46
Benjamin Woodside Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 46
James Yi Men Cat 5 27 / 33
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Len Baker Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 7 / 14
Ryan Jantzen Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 13 / 14
James Yi Men Cat 5 14 / 21
George Coffey Men Master 55+ 12 / 37
Omir Torres Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 24 / 64
Jeff Dale Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 28 / 64
Benjamin Woodside Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 29 / 64
Bart Zeydel Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 47 / 64
Michael Terra Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 56 / 64
Donald Eipper Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 59 / 64
Donald Dumaine Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 60 / 64
Matt Luckenbach Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 62 / 64
Robb Herrick Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 63 / 64
Reese Gary Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 64 / 64
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
George Coffey Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 28 / 36
Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 3 2013)
Robb Herrick Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 5
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)
Tony Boody Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 18 / 30
Lonny Morgan Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 29 / 30
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)
Omir Torres Men 35 + Cat 4/5 12 / 42
Jeff Dale Men 35 + Cat 4/5 18 / 42
Lonny Morgan Men 35 + Cat 4/5 35 / 42
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Miles Burnett Men Cat 4/5 Elite 58 / 59
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
George Coffey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-64 12 / 12
The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)
Omir Torres Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 41 / 74
Donald Eipper Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 69 / 74
Tony Boody Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 73 / 74
Shane Rogers Men Cat 5 20 / 29
Jason Roth Men Cat 5 21 / 29
Donald Eipper Men Cat 4 50 / 66
Tony Boody Men Cat 4 66 / 66
Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)
Jeff Dale Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 39
Reese Gary Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 36 / 39
Bruce Mcgagin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 39 / 39
Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)
Tony Boody Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 26 / 58
Jeff Dale Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 28 / 58
Miles Burnett Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 55 / 58
Bruce Mcgagin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 41 / 45
Reese Gary Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 42 / 45
Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)
Tony Boody Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 30 / 70
Michael Terra Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 32 / 70
Len Baker Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 34 / 70
Jeff Dale Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 36 / 70
Donald Eipper Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 51 / 70
Bruce Mcgagin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 55 / 70
Lonny Morgan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 59 / 70
Benjamin Woodside Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 64 / 70
Omir Torres Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 69 / 70
Omir Torres Men Cat 4 Elite Open 44 / 49
El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Laurel Edgeworth Women Cat 4 7 / 8
Tony Boody Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 44
Tony Boody Men Cat 4 39 / 46
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Benjamin Woodside Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 9 / 30
Gordy Vredenburg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 65+ 5 / 7
Donald Dumaine Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 35 / 56
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Donald Dumaine Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 55
Miles Burnett Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 53 / 55
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Matt Luckenbach Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 23 / 34
Robb Herrick Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 26 / 34
Reese Gary Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 29 / 34
Benjamin Woodside Men Cat 5 11 / 17
Len Baker Men Cat 5 16 / 17
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
George Coffey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 56 / 62
Matthew Mcphail Men Cat 5 18 / 51
Benjamin Woodside Men Cat 5 23 / 51
Len Baker Men Cat 5 26 / 51
Cameron Carrozza Men Cat 5 36 / 51
Donald Dumaine Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 70
Michael Terra Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 70
Omir Torres Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 70
Tony Boody Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 28 / 70
Matt Luckenbach Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 29 / 70
Robb Herrick Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 36 / 70
William Youngman Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 45 / 70
Miles Burnett Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 60 / 70
Donald Eipper Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 63 / 70
Bruce Mcgagin Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 65 / 70
Paul Curtis Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 13 / 50
Bart Zeydel Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 26 / 50
Shane Rogers Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 27 / 50
Kurt Rummel Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 33 / 50
Ryan Jantzen Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 50 / 50
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Michael Terra Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 21 / 51
Lonny Morgan Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 50 / 51
Benjamin Woodside Men Cat 5 18 / 50
Matthew Mcphail Men Cat 5 19 / 50
Shane Rogers Men Cat 5 21 / 50
Cameron Carrozza Men Cat 5 24 / 50
Len Baker Men Cat 5 38 / 50
Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)
Shane Rogers Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 13 / 19
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Omir Torres Men Master Cat 4 35+ 7 / 37
Miles Burnett Men Master Cat 4 35+ 19 / 37
Reese Gary Men Master Cat 4 35+ 35 / 37
Robb Herrick Men Master Cat 4 35+ 36 / 37
Donald Dumaine Men Master Cat 4 45+ 12 / 59
James Yi Men Cat 5 21 / 36
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Shane Rogers Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 17 / 28
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)
Robb Herrick Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 33
Michael Terra Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 33
Omir Torres Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 33
Tony Boody Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 33
Donald Dumaine Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 28 / 33
William Youngman Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 29 / 33
Reese Gary Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 31 / 33
Bart Zeydel Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 3 / 18
Ryan Jantzen Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 16 / 18
Bart Zeydel Men Cat 5 15 / 25
Ryan Jantzen Men Cat 5 25 / 25
George Coffey Men Master 55+ 5 / 31
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Robb Herrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 56
Omir Torres Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 56
Michael Terra Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 56
George Coffey Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 51 / 56
Lonny Morgan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 55 / 56
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 24 / 25
Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)
Matt Luckenbach Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 55 / 82
Tony Boody Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 82 / 82
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Benjamin Woodside Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 19 / 32
Len Baker Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 22 / 32
Ryan Jantzen Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 24 / 32
Michael Terra Men Cat 4 26 / 74
Tony Boody Men Cat 4 46 / 74
Lonny Morgan Men Cat 4 60 / 74
George Coffey Men Cat 5 24 / 54
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)
Omir Torres Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 12 / 18
Placer Valley Grand Prix (Sep 30 2012)
John Collins Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 35
Tony Boody Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 35 / 35
Audrey Biehle Women Cat 4 5 / 9
John Collins Men Cat 3 11 / 11
Henleyville Road Race (Sep 29 2012)
Matt Luckenbach Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 11
Matt Poland Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 11
James Yi Men Cat 5 11 / 14
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 1 2012)
Donald Dumaine Men Cat 5 6 / 12
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)
Robb Herrick Men Cat 4 45 / 47
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Audrey Biehle Women Cat 4 6 / 22
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4 39 / 50
Donald Dumaine Men Cat 5 14 / 51
James Yi Men Cat 5 37 / 51
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 46
Robb Herrick Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 25 / 46
Michael Terra Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 31 / 46
Matt Luckenbach Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 36 / 46
Omir Torres Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 41 / 46
Jeff Dale Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 44 / 46
Donald Eipper Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 45 / 46
Miles Burnett Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 24 / 50
Gordy Vredenburg Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 36 / 50
Chris Crosta Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 34 / 40
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2012)
John Collins Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 32
Mike Munoz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 28 / 32
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Audrey Biehle Women Cat 4 11 / 25
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4 33 / 53
Donald Dumaine Men Cat 5 3 / 40
Bart Zeydel Men Cat 5 17 / 40
James Yi Men Cat 5 23 / 40
Matt Luckenbach Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 62
Robb Herrick Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 62
Michael Terra Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 45 / 62
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 55 / 62
Lonny Morgan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 56 / 62
Reese Gary Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 57 / 62
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 59 / 62
Lonny Morgan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 60 / 62
Matt Poland Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 61 / 62
Miles Burnett Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 9 / 13
Shane Rogers Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 11 / 13
Chris Crosta Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 2 / 42
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 14 / 35
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 17 / 20
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)
Mike Munoz Men Masters 4/5 35+ 15 / 38
Chris Crosta Men Masters 4/5 35+ 16 / 38
Donald Eipper Men Masters 4/5 35+ 21 / 38
Matt Poland Men Masters 4/5 35+ 22 / 38
Reese Gary Men Masters 4/5 35+ 38 / 38
Paul Higley Men Cat 4/5 Open 18 / 65
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4/5 Open 20 / 65
Jeff Dale Men Cat 4/5 Open 31 / 65
Omir Torres Men Cat 4/5 Open 40 / 65
Bill Schroeder Men Cat 4/5 Open 44 / 65
Donald Eipper Men Cat 4/5 Open 51 / 65
Chris Crosta Men Cat 4/5 Open 53 / 65
Matt Poland Men Cat 4/5 Open 64 / 65
James Yi Men Cat 4/5 Open 65 / 65
Karen Munoz Women Cat 3/4 Open 18 / 18
Chris Crosta Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 13 / 23
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Mike Munoz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 30 / 38
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4 20 / 62
Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 16 / 22
Chris Crosta Men Cat 4 28 / 65
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4 37 / 65
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 41 / 65
Michael Terra Men Cat 5 20 / 47
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 29
Lonny Morgan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 29
Tony Boody Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 24 / 29
Chris Crosta Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 8 / 16
Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4 46 / 73
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 48 / 73
Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)
Omir Torres Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 9 / 38
Michael Terra Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 14 / 38
Tony Boody Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 17 / 38
Bill Schroeder Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 31 / 38
Mike Munoz Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 36 / 81
Donald Eipper Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 50 / 81
John Collins Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 68 / 81
Tony Boody Men Cat 5 Open 26 / 70
John Collins Men Cat 3 Open 50 / 56
Jeff Dale Men Cat 4 Open 33 / 73
Donald Eipper Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 73
Matt Poland Men Cat 4 Open 49 / 73
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4 Open 58 / 73
Lonny Morgan Men Cat 4 Open 64 / 73
Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 23 / 42
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4 15 / 37
Modesto Criterium (May 19 2012)
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4/5 4 / 34
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 46
Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 18
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Bill Schroeder Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 23 / 24
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4 18 / 21
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4 14 / 23
Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4 17 / 25
Hanford Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Cesar Perez Men Cat 4/5 13 / 27
Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Omir Torres Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 8 / 47
Jeff Dale Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 17 / 47
Michael Terra Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 24 / 47
Miles Burnett Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 26 / 47
Tony Boody Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 27 / 47
Bill Schroeder Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 42 / 47
John Collins Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 71
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 43 / 71
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 47 / 71
Lonny Morgan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 66 / 71
Donald Eipper Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 68 / 71
Reese Gary Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 69 / 71
Andrea Luckenbach Women Cat 4 24 / 32
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 26 / 32
Cesar Perez Men Cat 5 7 / 44
Bart Zeydel Men Cat 5 20 / 44
Jon Klingensmith Men Cat 5 27 / 44
James Yi Men Cat 5 39 / 44
Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
Cesar Perez Men Cat 5 9 / 37
Michael Terra Men Cat 5 20 / 37
Omir Torres Men Cat 5 24 / 37
Tony Boody Men Cat 5 33 / 37
Donald Eipper Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 44
Lonny Morgan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 42 / 44
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
John Collins Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 11 / 35
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
John Collins Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 35
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
John Collins Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 58
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 41 / 58
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 42 / 58
Reese Gary Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 50 / 58
James Yi Men Cat 5 16 / 40
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
John Collins Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 58
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 41 / 58
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 42 / 58
Reese Gary Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 50 / 58
James Yi Men Cat 5 16 / 40
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
John Collins Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 58
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 41 / 58
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 42 / 58
Reese Gary Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 50 / 58
James Yi Men Cat 5 16 / 40
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
John Collins Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 58
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 41 / 58
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 42 / 58
Reese Gary Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 50 / 58
James Yi Men Cat 5 16 / 40
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 5 / 5
John Collins Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 32
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 18 / 32
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 31 / 32
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
John Collins Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 18 / 50
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 40 / 50
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 42 / 50
Reese Gary Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 43 / 50
Miles Burnett Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 14 / 44
Michael Terra Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 19 / 44
Jeff Dale Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 23 / 44
Omir Torres Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 43 / 44
Matt Poland Men Cat 4 81 / 100
Cesar Perez Men Cat 5 A 30 / 42
James Yi Men Cat 5 A 35 / 42
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)
Bart Zeydel Men Cat 5 4 / 21
Reese Gary Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 23
Reese Gary Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 31 / 31
Michael Terra Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 4 / 16
F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)
Jeff Dale Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 8 / 51
Michael Terra Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 16 / 51
Tony Boody Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 33 / 51
Miles Burnett Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 38 / 51
Omir Torres Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 42 / 51
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 10 / 20
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4 46 / 67
Lonny Morgan Men Cat 4 64 / 67
Cesar Perez Men Cat 5 9 / 51
Tony Boody Men Cat 5 35 / 51
Mike Munoz Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 82 / 85
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 23 / 27
John Collins Men Cat 4 25 / 75
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 38 / 75
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4 72 / 75
John Collins Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 72
Paul Higley Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 61 / 72
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 62 / 72
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
Mark Roberts Men Cat 4 51 / 63
Cesar Perez Men Cat 5 23 / 52
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)
Chris Morris Men Cat 5 4 / 22
Jim Rademann Men Cat 5 11 / 22
Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2011)
Karen Hutchins Women Cat 4 28 / 38
NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)
Pamela Coulter Women Master 50-54 6 / 6
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Jeff Dale Men - Masters 35+ | 5 5 / 25
Matt Poland Men - Masters 35+ | 5 6 / 25
Chris Jensen Men - Masters 35+ | 5 20 / 25
Michael Webb Men - Masters 35+ | 5 25 / 25
Chris Morris Men - Masters 45+ | 5 2 / 24
Miles Burnett Men - Masters 45+ | 5 13 / 24
Karen Hutchins Women - 4 21 / 37
Andrea Luckenbach Women - 4 31 / 37
John Collins Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 9 / 42
Reese Gary Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 15 / 42
Robb Herrick Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 25 / 42
Donald Eipper Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 29 / 42
Paul Higley Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 33 / 42
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 26 / 33
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4 29 / 33
Paul Higley Men Cat 3/4 35-99 36 / 42
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 19 / 19
Lonny Morgan Men Cat 5 23 / 24
Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)
Karen Hutchins Women Cat3/4 28 / 53
John Collins Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 19 / 91
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 58 / 85
John Collins Men Cat 4 72 / 85
Lonny Morgan Men Cat 5 43 / 48
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)
Miles Burnett Men Cat 5 A 26 / 49
Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 11 / 22
Cory Hula Men Cat 5 6 / 29
Lonny Morgan Men Cat 5 28 / 29
John Collins Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 14 / 58
Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)
Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 18 / 18
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 25 / 50
Dean Klotz Men Cat 5 6 / 31
Dean Klotz Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 14 / 75
Paul Higley Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 24 / 75
Donald Eipper Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 43 / 75
John Collins Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 71 / 75
Modesto Road Race (May 15 2011)
Chris Jensen Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 10 / 20
Sutter Auburn Faith Criterium (May 1 2011)
Paul Higley Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 35 / 37
Roger Steuble Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 36 / 37
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Miles Burnett Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 74 / 69
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Chris Morris Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 17 / 27
Brent Christian Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 20 / 27
Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)
Karen Munoz Women Cat 3/4 31 / 34
Andrea Luchenbach Women Cat 3/4 34 / 34
Paul Higley Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 26 / 42
Mike Munoz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 40 / 42
Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)
Pamela Coulter Women Cat 4 49 / 51
Jeff Dale Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 20 / 45
Chris Morris Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 22 / 45
Brent Christian Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 28 / 45
Miles Burnett Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 33 / 45
Lonny Morgan Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 45 / 45
John Collins Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 62
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 62
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 55 / 62
Donald Eipper Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 56 / 62
Reese Gary Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 57 / 62
Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Cory Hula Men Cat 5 10 / 33
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)
John Collins Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 43
Roger Steuble Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 43 / 43
Andrea Gehlhausen Women Cat 4 21 / 22
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)
John Collins Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 17 / 52
Roger Steuble Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 37 / 52
Andrea Gehlhausen Women Cat 4 20 / 28
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
John Collins Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 52
Roger Steuble Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 48 / 52
Andrea Gehlhausen Women Cat 4 14 / 28
Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)
Miles Burnett Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 16 / 35
Jeff Dale Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 46 / 35
James Yi Men Cat 5 29 / 38
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)
Chris Morris Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 10 / 27
Jim Rademann Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 11 / 27
Andrea Gehlhausen Women Cat 4 10 / 18
Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)
Roger Steuble Men 5 Master 35-99 4 / 31
Modesto Criterium (May 15 2010)
John Collins Men 4/5 Master 35-99 11 / 62
Don Gaymon Men 4/5 Master 35-99 29 / 62
Roger Steuble Men 4/5 Master 35-99 34 / 62
1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)
John Collins Men 4 Master 35-99 57 / 74
John Collins Men 4 Open 64 / 89
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)
John Collins Men 4/5 Master 35-99 40 / 54
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Rick Loveridge Men 4 51 / 59
Warnerville Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Reese Gary Men 4 Master A 35-99 34 / 47
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 27 2010)
Rick Loveridge Men 4 Master 35-99 31 / 38
Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Donald Eipper Men 4 Master 35-99 61 / 69
Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
John Collins Men 4 50 / 93
Aaron Branham Men 5 4 / 49
Victor Mao Men 5 27 / 49
Donald Eipper Men 4 Master 35-99 60 / 94
Bill Shisler Men 5 Master 35-99 21 / 49
Jeanie Vanvoris Women 4 4 / 48
Katie Webb Women 4 55 / 48
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)
Aaron Branham Men 5 1 / 40
John Collins Men 4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 55
John Collins Men 4/5 Master 35-99 49 / 55
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)
Aaron Branham Men 5 9 / 45
John Collins Men 4/5 Master 35-99 23 / 62
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)
Aaron Branham Men 5 4 / 46
John Collins Men 4/5 Master 35-99 16 / 62
Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)
Troy Yost Men 5 45 / 49
Katie Webb Women 4 10 / 11
Busiest Racers
in last months
John Collins 34
Reese Gary 32
Michael Terra 30
Robb Herrick 30
Jeff Dale 30
Omir Torres 29
Paul Higley 26
Donald Eipper 25
Tony Boody 23
Mike Munoz 23
Donald Dumaine 20
Benjamin Woodside 19
Len Baker 17
Cesar Perez 17
Lonny Morgan 17
Jason Roth 17
Miles Burnett 15
James Yi 14
Karen Munoz 12
Bruce Mcgagin 12
George Coffey 10
Matt Luckenbach 8
Bart Zeydel 8
Chris Crosta 7
Matt Poland 7
Roger Steuble 6
Shane Rogers 6
Bill Schroeder 6
Ryan Jantzen 5
Chris Morris 5
Andrea Gehlhausen 4
Aaron Branham 4
John Mckenna 3
Audrey Biehle 3
Karen Hutchins 3
Cory Hula 2
Andrea Luckenbach 2
Gordy Vredenburg 2
Rick Loveridge 2
Dean Klotz 2
Matthew Mcphail 2
Cameron Carrozza 2
Katie Webb 2
Brent Christian 2
Chris Jensen 2
Timothy Baucom 2
William Youngman 2
Pamela Coulter 2
Jim Rademann 2
Jon Klingensmith 1
Troy Yost 1
Victor Mao 1
Mark Roberts 1
Paul Curtis 1
Michael Webb 1
Jeanie Vanvoris 1
Laurel Edgeworth 1
Bill Shisler 1
Kurt Rummel 1
Andrea Luchenbach 1
Don Gaymon 1