Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Chico Corsa Cycling Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Brandon Mascarenas Men Cat 5 8 / 42
James Longway Men Cat 5 25 / 42
Joseph Holt Men Cat 3 8 / 31
Michael Painter Men Cat 3 19 / 31
Anthony Ferretti Men Cat 2 19 / 49
54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)
Michael Painter Men Cat 3/4 36 / 56
Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)
Michael Painter Men Cat 3/4 22 / 70
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Henry May Men Cat 5 6 / 45
Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)
Luke Wentland Men Elite 4 Criterium 27 / 81
David Garzoli Men Elite 4 Criterium 52 / 81
Andy Garzoli Men Elite 4 Criterium 72 / 81
Joseph Holt Men Elite 3 Criterium 25 / 43
Joseph Holt Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 42 / 64
David Garzoli Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 69 / 79
Luke Wentland Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 38 / 66
Davin Abrahamian Men Elite 5 Criterium 11 / 28
James Longway Men Elite 5 Criterium 17 / 28
Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)
Christopher Marking Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 40
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)
Henry May Men Cat 5 2 / 44
Karsten Kaufmann Men Cat 5 4 / 44
Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)
Joseph Holt Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 6 / 64
Andy Garzoli Men Cat 4 4 / 43
Jose Ayon Men Cat 4 17 / 43
Joseph Holt Men Cat 4 30 / 43
Anthony Ferretti Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 59
Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)
Michael Painter Men Cat 3 28 / 49
Luke Wentland Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 37
Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)
Joseph Holt Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 3 / 68
Joseph Holt Men Cat 4 10 / 45
Andy Garzoli Men Cat 4 24 / 45
Anthony Ferretti Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 53
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Henry May Men Cat 5 4 / 39
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)
Michael Painter Men Cat 3 59 / 80
Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)
Michael Painter Men Cat 3 52 / 89
Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)
Michael Painter Men Cat 3 56 / 74
Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Michael Painter Men Cat 3 63 / 89
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)
Ryan Gracey Men - CAT 3 40 / 50
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)
Brandon Mascarenas Men Cat 5 Open 35+ 10 / 16
Davin Abrahamian Men Cat 5 Open 35+ 14 / 16
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)
Brandon Mascarenas Men - Cat 5 - Masters - 35-99 5 / 10
Davin Abrahamian Men - Cat 5 - Masters - 35-99 7 / 10
Joseph Holt Men - Cat 4 7 / 38
UC Davis Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Anthony Ferretti Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Libby Painter Women Cat 3/4 8 / 28
Cierra Hancock Women Cat 3/4 23 / 28
Andy Garzoli Men Cat 5 2 / 21
Karsten Kaufmann Men Cat 5 4 / 21
Steven Lemos Men Cat 5 10 / 21
Kyle Fox Men Cat 5 12 / 21
Joseph Holt Men Cat 4 2 / 33
Jose Ayon Men Cat 4 23 / 33
Luke Wentland Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 7 / 19
Anthony Ferretti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 83
Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)
Kyle Fox Men Cat 5 3 / 18
Karsten Kaufmann Men Cat 5 4 / 18
Andy Garzoli Men Cat 5 16 / 18
Luke Wentland Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 9 / 18
Joseph Holt Men Cat 4 7 / 32
Jose Ayon Men Cat 4 23 / 32
Anthony Ferretti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 84
Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Karsten Kaufmann Men Cat 5 2 / 18
Kyle Fox Men Cat 5 7 / 18
Andy Garzoli Men Cat 5 15 / 18
Luke Wentland Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 15 / 18
Jose Ayon Men Cat 4 11 / 32
Joseph Holt Men Cat 4 16 / 32
Anthony Ferretti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 82
Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Libby Painter Women Cat 3/4 21 / 28
Cierra Hancock Women Cat 3/4 22 / 28
Karsten Kaufmann Men Cat 5 1 / 22
Steven Lemos Men Cat 5 8 / 22
Andy Garzoli Men Cat 5 10 / 22
Kyle Fox Men Cat 5 13 / 22
Luke Wentland Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 18 / 20
Jose Ayon Men Cat 4 11 / 36
Joseph Holt Men Cat 4 21 / 36
Anthony Ferretti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 103
Chico Stage Race - Thunderhill Twilight Circuit Race (Mar 21 2014)
Anthony Ferretti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 105
Michael Painter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 90 / 105
Josh Bullock Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 46 / 49
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Andy Garzoli Men Cat 5 13 / 64
Brandon Mascarenas Men Cat 5 21 / 64
Davin Abrahamian Men Cat 5 60 / 64
Joseph Holt Men Cat 4 1 / 58
Jose Ayon Men Cat 4 25 / 58
Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Anthony Ferretti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 64
Josh Bullock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 64
Josh Bullock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 50 / 69
Andy Garzoli Men Cat 5 1 / 54
Joseph Holt Men Cat 4 4 / 54
Nicholas Louis Men Cat 4 52 / 54
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
Michael Painter Men Cat 2 25 / 41
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Michael Painter Men Cat 2 36 / 41
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Michael Painter Men Cat 2 34 / 45
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Joseph Holt Men Cat 4 7 / 90
Jose Ayon Men Cat 4 61 / 90
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Michael Painter Men Cat 2 23 / 47
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Nicholas Louis Men Cat 4 42 / 66
Luke Wentland Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 36
Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2014)
Andy Garzoli Men Cat 5 Open 1 / 32
Davin Abrahamian Men Cat 5 Open 31 / 32
Brennan Percy Men Cat2/3 Open 2 / 16
Anthony Ferretti Men Cat2/3 Open 14 / 16
Joseph Holt Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 43
Luke Wentland Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 43
Davin Abrahamian Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 5 / 16
Luke Wentland Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 31
Anthony Ferretti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 17 / 22
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Jose Ayon Men Cat 5 20 / 52
Corey Duren Men P/1/2/3 29 / 56
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Jose Ayon Men Cat 5 39 / 104
Jose Ayon Men Cat 5 40 / 104
Joseph Holt Men Cat 4 98 / 116
Joseph Holt Men Cat 4 115 / 116
Corey Duren Men P/1/2/3 57 / 112
Corey Duren Men P/1/2/3 58 / 112
Henleyville Road Race (Sep 28 2013)
Jose Ayon Men Cat 5 3 / 9
Joseph Holt Men Cat 4 6 / 13
Luke Wentland Men Cat 4 9 / 13
Christopher Marking Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 5 / 6
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 12 / 14
Michael Painter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 13
Brennan Percy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 13
Corey Duren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 13
Josh Bullock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 13
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)
Joseph Holt Men Cat 4/5 17 / 75
Luke Wentland Men Cat 4/5 42 / 75
Jose Ayon Men Cat 4/5 47 / 75
Corey Duren Men Cat 1/2 12 / 40
Brennan Percy Men Cat 1/2 20 / 40
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 3 4 / 15
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 31 2013)
Christopher Marking Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 2 / 2
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3 13 / 24
Brennan Percy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 12
Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)
Nicholas Louis Men Cat 3/4 41 / 58
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)
Brennan Percy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 47
Michael Painter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 47
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 3/4 12 / 13
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3 2 / 46
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Christopher Marking Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 21 / 44
Michael Painter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 26 / 33
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 3 3 / 17
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3 11 / 61
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 27 / 61
Jose Ayon Men Cat 5 17 / 33
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Corey Duren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 65
Brennan Percy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 65
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Michael Painter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 59
Garrett Marking Men Junior 15-16 4 / 15
Jose Ayon Men Cat 5 9 / 21
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Brennan Percy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 35
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 8 / 31
Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Aug 4 2013)
Garrett Marking Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 2 / 32
Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - RR (Aug 4 2013)
Garrett Marking Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 6 / 30
Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit (Aug 3 2013)
Garrett Marking Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 11 / 31
Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT (Aug 3 2013)
Garrett Marking Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 2 / 32
Tour De Nez (Jul 28 2013)
Jose Ayon Men Cat 4/5 17 / 41
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 13 / 22
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Michael Painter Men Pro 1-2 77 / 110
Corey Duren Men Pro 1-2 82 / 110
Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)
Joseph Holt Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 10 / 16
Garrett Marking Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 12
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 23
Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)
Joseph Holt Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 14 / 16
Garrett Marking Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 12
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 23
Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)
Joseph Holt Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 7 / 22
Garrett Marking Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 14
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 26
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)
Joseph Holt Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 12 / 20
Garrett Marking Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 14
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 3/4 Open 15 / 25
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 19 / 19
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 3 3 / 12
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Michael Painter Men Cat 2 27 / 29
Corey Duren Men Cat 2 28 / 29
Brennan Percy Men Cat 2 29 / 29
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Garrett Marking Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 14 / 92
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Garrett Marking Men Junior 15--16 18 / 88
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)
Michael Painter Men Cat 1/2 74 / 75
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 3 4 / 15
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 1/2/3 39 / 41
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 18 / 37
Joseph Holt Men Cat 4/5 35 / 57
Brennan Percy Men Cat pro/1/2 31 / 56
Corey Duren Men Cat pro/1/2 36 / 56
Michael Painter Men Cat pro/1/2 54 / 56
53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)
Michael Painter Men Pro 1-2 37 / 40
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3-4 12 / 58
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3-4 23 / 58
Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3 6 / 23
Nicholas Louis Men Cat 4 8 / 45
Garrett Marking Men Junior 15-18 2 / 11
Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)
Aliya Traficante Women Junior 15-16 2 / 4
Garrett Marking Men Junior 15-16 5 / 25
Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Garrett Marking Men Junior 15-16 6 / 18
Brennan Percy Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 92
Garrett Marking Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 92
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 3 4 / 6
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
Brennan Percy Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 77
The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)
Michael Painter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 44
Aliya Traficante Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Aliya Traficante Women Cat3/4 7 / 22
Creighton Gruber Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 6 / 17
Michael Painter Men Cat2/3 4 / 46
Garrett Marking Men Cat2/3 27 / 46
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3 26 / 40
Joseph Holt Men Cat 4 19 / 66
Nicholas Louis Men Cat 4 53 / 66
Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)
Nicholas Louis Men Cat 3/4 60 / 61
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 3 8 / 20
Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)
Joseph Holt Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 11 / 58
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 3 Elite Open 8 / 16
Brennan Percy Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 31 / 73
Michael Painter Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 61 / 73
Ryan Oakes Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 70 / 73
Josh Bullock Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 73 / 73
Josh Bullock Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 45 / 67
Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)
Joseph Holt Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 18 / 70
Corey Duren Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 15 / 58
Ryan Oakes Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 57 / 58
Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)
Garrett Marking Men Junior 15-16 8 / 20
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 3/4 17 / 29
Garrett Marking Men Junior 17-18 14 / 22
El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Garrett Marking Men Junior 15-16 8 / 14
Nicholas Louis Men Cat 4 12 / 46
Garrett Marking Men Cat 4 20 / 46
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 3 8 / 11
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Nicholas Louis Men Cat 4 38 / 81
Garrett Marking Men Cat 4 41 / 81
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 23 / 32
Luke Wentland Men Cat 4/5 4 / 48
Ryan Gracey Men Cat 4/5 6 / 48
Garrett Marking Men Cat 4/5 26 / 48
Jordan Colby Men Cat 4/5 28 / 48
Cody Akana Men Cat 4/5 31 / 48
Joseph Holt Men Cat 4/5 35 / 48
Aliya Traficante Women 3/4 7 / 12
Shawn Hughes Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 14 / 33
Corey Duren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 35
Scott Heather Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 35
Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 29 / 34
Ryan Gracey Men Cat 4/5 5 / 50
Jordan Colby Men Cat 4/5 14 / 50
Luke Wentland Men Cat 4/5 27 / 50
Garrett Marking Men Cat 4/5 42 / 50
Joseph Holt Men Cat 4/5 44 / 50
Cody Akana Men Cat 4/5 48 / 50
Aliya Traficante Women 3/4 9 / 14
Michael Smith Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 33 / 39
David Klein Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 35 / 39
Shawn Hughes Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 38 / 39
Corey Duren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 36
Scott Heather Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 36
Kirk Evans Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 30
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 17 / 33
Ryan Gracey Men Cat 4/5 6 / 45
Garrett Marking Men Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Jordan Colby Men Cat 4/5 18 / 45
Luke Wentland Men Cat 4/5 30 / 45
Aliya Traficante Women 3/4 10 / 12
David Klein Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 31 / 31
Corey Duren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 36
Scott Heather Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 36
Kirk Evans Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 29
Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 30 / 34
Ryan Gracey Men Cat 4/5 9 / 50
Jordan Colby Men Cat 4/5 18 / 50
Luke Wentland Men Cat 4/5 33 / 50
Joseph Holt Men Cat 4/5 38 / 50
Cody Akana Men Cat 4/5 44 / 50
Garrett Marking Men Cat 4/5 48 / 50
Aliya Traficante Women 3/4 9 / 14
Shawn Hughes Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 23 / 39
Michael Smith Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 37 / 39
David Klein Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 38 / 39
Corey Duren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 36
Scott Heather Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 36
Kirk Evans Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 30
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 16 / 28
Joseph Holt Men Cat 5 18 / 18
Kirk Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 29
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 17 / 28
Joseph Holt Men Cat 5 17 / 18
Kirk Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 29
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 17 / 26
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 7 / 28
Joseph Holt Men Cat 5 17 / 18
Kirk Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 29
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Garrett Marking Men Junior 15-16 14 / 15
Nicholas Louis Men Cat 4 33 / 38
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 8 / 54
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 3 8 / 10
Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
Kirk Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 13
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Joseph Holt Men Cat 5 9 / 51
Christopher Marking Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 46 / 50
Garrett Marking Men Cat 4 31 / 62
Luke Wentland Men Cat 4 44 / 62
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Aliya Traficante Women Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33
Corey Duren Men Cat 1/2 45 / 73
Josh Bullock Men Cat 1/2 69 / 73
Luke Wentland Men Cat 4 11 / 61
Garrett Marking Men Cat 4 25 / 61
Nicholas Louis Men Cat 4 57 / 61
Joseph Holt Men Cat 5 12 / 50
Josh Bullock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 45 / 80
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 38 / 48
Michael Painter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 38
Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)
Scott Heather Men Cat 1/2 47 / 59
Corey Duren Men Cat 1/2 58 / 59
Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 3 12 / 17
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 27 / 48
Michael Painter Men Pro-1-2 15 / 37
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 16 / 48
Michael Painter Men Pro-1-2 30 / 37
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2013)
Michael Painter Men Pro-1-2 22 / 38
Merco Cycling Classic - GC (Mar 3 2013)
Michael Painter Men Pro 1/2 77 / 104
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Michael Painter Men Pro 1/2 65 / 104
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)
Michael Painter Men Pro 1/2 112 / 134
Joseph Holt Men Cat 5 10 / 18
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2013)
Michael Painter Men Pro 1/2 133 / 139
Merco Cycling Classic (Feb 28 2013)
Michael Painter Men Pro 1/2 70 / 140
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 19 / 91
Luke Wentland Men Cat 5 B 9 / 27
Corey Duren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 92 / 112
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 3 10 / 29
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Luke Wentland Men Cat 5 17 / 25
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 3 4 / 11
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 16 / 56
Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)
Aliya Traficante Women Cat1/2/3 17 / 26
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 12 / 53
Michael Painter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 68
Corey Duren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 68
Josh Bullock Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 80
Nicholas Louis Men Cat 4 54 / 74
Joseph Holt Men Cat 5 20 / 54
Brian Dean Men Cat 5 48 / 54
Placer Valley Grand Prix (Sep 30 2012)
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 3 / 11
Garrett Marking Men Cat 4 4 / 23
Nicholas Louis Men Cat 4 10 / 23
Garrett Marking Men Junior 10-16 1 / 6
Henleyville Road Race (Sep 29 2012)
James Plummer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 5
Brennan Percy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 23
Adam Thatcher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 23
Corey Duren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 23
Kirk Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 23
Michael Painter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 23
Scott Heather Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 23
Corey Duren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 23
Shawn Hughes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 11
Garrett Marking Men Cat 4 3 / 4
Jordan Colby Men Cat 5 1 / 14
David Klein Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 17 / 40
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)
Brennan Percy Men Cat 3 1 / 32
Corey Duren Men Cat 3 9 / 32
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 13 / 32
Adam Thatcher Men Cat 3 21 / 32
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 25 / 69
Brennan Percy Men Cat 3 53 / 69
Garrett Marking Men Cat 4/5 26 / 75
Esparto Time Trial (Sep 2 2012)
Kirk Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 9
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 1 2012)
Adam Thatcher Men Cat 3 13 / 13
Petaluma Criterium (Sep 1 2012)
Garrett Marking Men Cat 4 5 / 14
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)
Brennan Percy Men Cat 3 18 / 51
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 28 / 51
Garrett Marking Men Cat 4 4 / 47
Nicholas Louis Men Cat 4 24 / 47
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Garrett Marking Men Junior 15-16 1 / 6
Adam Thatcher Men Cat 3 25 / 58
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 45 / 58
Michael Painter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 24 / 47
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Kirk Evans Men Elite Pro / CAT 1/2 37 / 46
Petaluma Wine Country Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Kirk Evans Men Cat 2 9 / 9
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Garrett Marking Men Junior 13-14 1 / 15
NCNCA Hillclimb District Championships (Aug 12 2012)
Garrett Marking Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 14-Oct 1 / 1
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Brennan Percy Men Cat 3 3 / 61
Adam Thatcher Men Cat 3 11 / 61
Corey Duren Men Cat 3 48 / 61
Garrett Marking Men Junior 15-16 1 / 8
Michael Painter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 52
Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Corey Duren Men Cat 3 1 / 58
Brennan Percy Men Cat 3 28 / 58
Adam Thatcher Men Cat 3 41 / 58
Garrett Marking Men Cat 4 25 / 82
Nicholas Louis Men Cat 4 64 / 82
Petaluma Cypress Criterium (Aug 4 2012)
Kirk Evans Men Cat 2 11 / 11
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Garrett Marking Junior 15-16 4 / 15
Corey Duren Men Cat 3 3 / 48
Brennan Percy Men Cat 3 13 / 48
Adam Thatcher Men Cat 3 27 / 48
Garrett Marking Men Cat 4 16 / 63
Nicholas Louis Men Cat 4 17 / 63
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)
Garrett Marking Men Cat 4 24 / 48
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)
Brennan Percy Men Cat 3 OPEN 12 / 45
Garrett Marking Men Cat 4/5 Open 9 / 65
Nicholas Louis Men Cat 4/5 Open 15 / 65
Scott Heather Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 24 / 29
Bite Hard Boonville Road Race (Jul 14 2012)
Daniel Green Men Cat 3 6 / 18
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Nicholas Louis Men Cat 4 42 / 62
Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)
Brennan Percy Men Cat 3 23 / 68
Garrett Marking Men Cat 4 30 / 65
Nicholas Louis Men Cat 4 34 / 65
Garrett Marking Men Junior 13-14 1 / 17
Joshua Bullock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 81
Joshua Bullock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 43 / 43
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)
Brennan Percy Men Cat 3 8 / 60
Corey Duren Men Cat 3 51 / 60
Daniel Green Men Cat 3 53 / 60
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 55 / 60
Adam Thatcher Men Cat 3 57 / 60
Nicholas Louis Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Shawn Hughes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 16
David Klein Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 3 / 7
Big Creek Lumber Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Kirk Evans Men Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Garrett Marking Men Junior 13-14 71 / 76
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Garrett Marking Men Junior 13-14 6 / 76
Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)
Garrett Marking Men Junior 13-14 16 / 84
Central Coast Circuit Races #3 (Jun 3 2012)
Adam Thatcher Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)
Garrett Marking Men Cat 4 9 / 59
Garrett Marking Men Junior 13-14 2 / 13
Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)
Anthony Ferretti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 19 / 56
Michael Painter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 31 / 56
Josh Bullock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 37 / 56
Josh Bullock Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 52 / 93
Corey Duren Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 56
Adam Thatcher Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 56
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 56
Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 74
Kirk Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 74
Modesto Criterium (May 19 2012)
Josh Bullock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 42
Josh Bullock Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 66
Kirk Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 66
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)
Daniel Green Men Cat 4 22 / 59
Team Swift NCNCA Jr. State Criterium Championship (May 12 2012)
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3-4 30 / 56
Garrett Marking Men open Junior 13-14 1 / 16
Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)
Garrett Marking Men Junior 15-16 5 / 17
Daniel Green Men Cat 4 3 / 48
Luke Wentland Men Cat 5 9 / 28
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Michael Painter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 101
Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)
Michael Painter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 107
Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)
Michael Painter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 102
Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg RR (Apr 20 2012)
Michael Painter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 111
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
Adam Thatcher Men Cat 3 21 / 33
Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)
Adam Thatcher Men Cat 3 15 / 17
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)
Corey Duren Men Cat 3 19 / 53
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 41 / 53
Adam Thatcher Men Cat 3 45 / 53
Brennan Percy Men Cat 3 47 / 53
Garrett Marking Men Cat 4 12 / 21
Daniel Green Men Cat 4 13 / 21
Jordan Colby Men Cat 5 3 / 10
Luke Wentland Men Cat 5 4 / 10
Brian Cameron Men Cat 5 8 / 10
Shawn Hughes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 22
Colin Moakley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 22
Kirk Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 41
Scott Heather Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 41
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Corey Duren Men Cat 3 7 / 51
Adam Thatcher Men Cat 3 9 / 51
Brennan Percy Men Cat 3 15 / 51
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 57 / 51
Daniel Green Men Cat 4 12 / 23
Garrett Marking Men Cat 4 20 / 23
Luke Wentland Men Cat 5 1 / 11
Brian Cameron Men Cat 5 4 / 11
Jordan Colby Men Cat 5 8 / 11
Steve Chollet Men Cat 5 9 / 11
Colin Moakley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 22
Shawn Hughes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 22
Scott Heather Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 42
Kirk Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 42
Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)
Brennan Percy Men Cat 3 1 / 58
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 9 / 58
Corey Duren Men Cat 3 43 / 58
Adam Thatcher Men Cat 3 58 / 58
Daniel Green Men Cat 4 3 / 25
Garrett Marking Men Cat 4 15 / 25
Luke Wentland Men Cat 5 3 / 11
Brian Cameron Men Cat 5 4 / 11
Jordan Colby Men Cat 5 7 / 11
Steve Chollet Men Cat 5 9 / 11
Shawn Hughes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 23
Colin Moakley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 23
Scott Heather Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 41
Kirk Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 41
David Klein Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 17 / 17
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Luke Wentland Men Cat 5 8 / 23
Daniel Green Men Cat 4 3 / 53
Garrett Marking Men Junior 13-14 2 / 11
Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)
Colin Moakley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 16
Brennan Percy Men Cat 3 5 / 21
Corey Duren Men Cat 3 11 / 21
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 20 / 21
Daniel Green Men Cat 4 6 / 9
Michael Painter Men Cat 1/2 42 / 48
Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)
Michael Painter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 53
Colin Moakley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 14
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 12 / 26
Brennan Percy Men Cat 3 22 / 26
Adam Thatcher Men Cat 3 23 / 26
Corey Duren Men Cat 3 26 / 26
Daniel Green Men Cat 4 7 / 8
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)
Michael Painter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 59
Colin Moakley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 16
Corey Duren Men Cat 3 7 / 27
Brennan Percy Men Cat 3 10 / 27
Adam Thatcher Men Cat 3 17 / 27
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 25 / 27
Daniel Green Men Cat 4 4 / 14
Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Russell Fowler Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 31 / 47
Derek Moffitt Men Cat 5 22 / 44
Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
Josh Bullock Men Cat 1/2 32 / 39
Colin Moakley Men Cat 4 28 / 52
Colin Moakley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 44
Garrett Marking Men Junior 13-14 2 / 12
Josh Bullock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 39 / 73
Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)
Corey Duren Men Cat 3/4 6 / 45
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3/4 14 / 45
Corey Duren Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 39
Island View Classic Criterium (Mar 10 2012)
Anthony Ferretti Men Cat 1/2 5 / 19
Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)
Derek Moffitt Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 13 / 21
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Michael Painter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 102 / 108
Corey Duren Men Cat 3 30 / 57
Daniel Green Men Cat 4 23 / 43
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Michael Painter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 102 / 108
Corey Duren Men Cat 3 30 / 57
Daniel Green Men Cat 4 23 / 43
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Michael Painter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 102 / 108
Corey Duren Men Cat 3 30 / 57
Daniel Green Men Cat 4 23 / 43
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Michael Painter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 102 / 108
Corey Duren Men Cat 3 30 / 57
Daniel Green Men Cat 4 23 / 43
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)
Garrett Marking Men Cat 4 15 / 22
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 29 / 100
Garrett Marking Men Junior 13-14 2 / 11
Anthony Ferretti Men Pro-1-2 83 / 113
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 14 / 39
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)
Daniel Green Men Cat 4 13 / 56
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Daniel Green Men Cat 4 17 / 45
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Corey Duren Men Cat 3 17 / 64
Michael Painter Men Cat 2 67 / 80
Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Daniel Green Men Cat 4 30 / 34
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Corey Duren Men Cat 3 56 / 69
Michael Painter Men Cat 2 63 / 81
F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)
Colin Moakley Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 24 / 51
Josh Bullock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 54
Daniel Green Men Cat 4 30 / 67
Colin Moakley Men Cat 5 20 / 51
Josh Bullock Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 71 / 76
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 39 / 53
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
Corey Duren Men Cat 3 21 / 72
Michael Painter Men Cat 2 41 / 84
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)
Garrett Marking Men Junior 15-16 20 / 26
Garrett Marking Men Junior 13-14 2 / 24
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
Joshua Bullock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 67
Colin Moakley Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 31 / 58
Anthony Ferretti Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 92
Scott Heather Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 92
Michael Painter Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 92
Joshua Bullock Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 92
Corey Duren Men Cat 3 10 / 47
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 33 / 47
Daniel Green Men Cat 4 15 / 63
Colin Moakley Men Cat 5 13 / 52
Christopher Iufer Men Cat 5 25 / 52
Steve Chollet Men Cat 5 38 / 52
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
Ryan Oakes Men Cat 3 8 / 24
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)
Alexander Blease Men Pro/1/2 19 / 86
Esparto Time Trial (Sep 4 2011)
Alexander Blease Men Pro/1/2 10 / 10
Central Coast Circuit Races (Sep 3 2011)
Adam Thatcher Men Cat 4 5 / 26
Corey Duren Men Cat 4 18 / 26
Adam Thatcher Men Cat3/4 17 / 26
Corey Duren Men Cat3/4 21 / 26
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 3 2011)
Leif Peterson Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 6 / 9
Alexander Blease Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 19
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)
Jeffrey Galland Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 54 / 50
Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2011)
Alexander Blease Men Pro/1/2 32 / 59
David Albrecht Men Pro/1/2 41 / 59
Jeffrey Galland Men Pro/1/2 45 / 59
Old Town Clovis Criterium (Aug 21 2011)
David Albrecht Men - Masters 40-44 2 / 24
Jeffrey Galland Men - Masters 40-44 6 / 24
Philip Weintraub Men - Masters 60-64 5 / 5
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Alexander Blease Men - Pro/1/2 37 / 53
NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)
David Albrecht Men Master 40-44 3 / 44
Jeffrey Galland Men Master 40-44 42 / 44
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Philip Weintraub Men - Masters 55+ 13 / 38
Michael Cordova Men - Pro/1/2 12 / 54
Michael Painter Men - Pro/1/2 39 / 54
Corey Duren Men - 4 4 / 55
Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)
Jeffrey Galland Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 35 / 38
Jeffrey Galland Men Pro/1/2 12 / 96
Joshua Bullock Men Pro/1/2 71 / 96
Philip Weintraub Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 98 / 91
Jon Keyzer Men Cat 4 35 / 85
Russell Fowler Men Cat 5 40 / 48
Big Creek Lumber Criterium at Castle (Jul 3 2011)
Jeffrey Galland Men Pro/1/2 4 / 10
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)
Sean Molina Men Cat 4 2 / 37
Adam Thatcher Men Cat 4 4 / 37
Jesse Rushing Men Cat 4 18 / 37
Corey Duren Men Cat 4 34 / 37
Jon Keyzer Men Cat 4 36 / 37
Michael Cordova Men Pro/1/2 27 / 35
Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2011)
Adam Thatcher Men Cat 3/4 9 / 47
Corey Duren Men Cat 3/4 39 / 47
David Albrecht Men Pro/1/2 22 / 33
Michael Painter Men Pro/1/2 31 / 33
Anthony Ferretti Men Pro/1/2 32 / 33
Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)
Sean Molina Men Cat 4 22 / 64
Northern California/Nevada Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2011)
Steven Vickery Men Master 45-49 3 / 11
Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Philip Weintraub Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 55-99 6 / 9
Adam Thatcher Men Cat 4 17 / 44
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)
David Albrecht Pro 1/2 87 / 128
Jeffrey Galland Pro 1/2 100 / 128
Michael Painter Pro 1/2 101 / 128
Anthony Ferretti Pro 1/2 105 / 128
Michael Cordova Pro 1/2 120 / 128
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)
David Albrecht Pro 1/2 74 / 134
Jeffrey Galland Pro 1/2 119 / 134
Michael Painter Pro 1/2 123 / 134
Michael Cordova Pro 1/2 127 / 134
Anthony Ferretti Pro 1/2 129 / 134
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Anthony Ferretti Pro 1/2 70 / 131
David Albrecht Pro 1/2 75 / 131
Jeffrey Galland Pro 1/2 76 / 131
Michael Painter Pro 1/2 125 / 131
Michael Cordova Pro 1/2 126 / 131
Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)
Jeffrey Galland Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 74
Anthony Ferretti Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 74
Michael Painter Men Pro/1/2/3 40 / 74
David Albrecht Men Pro/1/2/3 42 / 74
Scott Heather Men Pro/1/2/3 58 / 74
Adam Thatcher Men Cat 4 3 / 49
Corey Duren Men Cat 4 4 / 49
Jon Keyzer Men Cat 4 14 / 49
Jeff Ochs Men Cat 4 30 / 49
Shawn Hughes Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 27 / 58
Jeff Ochs Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 49 / 58
Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)
Jon Keyzer Men Cat 4 10 / 50
Corey Duren Men Cat 4 14 / 50
Adam Thatcher Men Cat 4 15 / 50
Jeff Ochs Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 60 / 75
David Albrecht Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 75
Jeffrey Galland Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 75
Anthony Ferretti Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 75
Scott Heather Men Pro/1/2/3 44 / 75
Michael Painter Men Pro/1/2/3 49 / 75
Modesto Road Race (May 15 2011)
Michael Painter Men Cat 3 7 / 22
Corey Duren Men Cat 4 10 / 30
Adam Thatcher Men Cat 4 11 / 30
Jon Keyzer Men Cat 4 22 / 30
Jeffrey Galland Men Pro/1/2 4 / 25
Modesto Criterium (May 14 2011)
Jeffrey Galland Men Pro/1/2 4 / 24
Adam Thatcher Men Cat4/5 7 / 30
Jon Keyzer Men Cat4/5 14 / 30
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)
Michael Painter Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 60
Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)
Philip Weintraub Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 18 / 30
Sutter Auburn Faith Criterium (May 1 2011)
Jeff Ochs Men Cat 4 25 / 29
David Albrecht Men Pro/1/2 11 / 48
Jeffrey Galland Men Pro/1/2 17 / 48
Anthony Ferretti Men Pro/1/2 21 / 48
Joshua Bullock Men Pro/1/2 26 / 48
Jeff Ochs Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 25 / 37
Michael Painter Men Cat 3 4 / 35
David Albrecht Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 34
Jeffrey Galland Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 34
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)
Philip Weintraub Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 7 / 10
Leif Peterson Men Cat 5 26 / 24
The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)
Michael Cordova Senior Men 123 9 / 47
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Adam Thatcher Men Cat 4 23 / 70
Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)
Scott Heather Men Cat 3 10 / 41
Michael Painter Men Cat 3 15 / 41
Sean Molina Men Cat 4 3 / 24
Corey Duren Men Cat 4 7 / 24
Jesse Rushing Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Adam Thatcher Men Cat 4 21 / 24
Steve Chollet Men Cat 5 8 / 11
Jonathan Mccabe Men Cat 5 11 / 11
Shawn Hughes Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 4 / 14
David Klien Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 11 / 14
Leif Peterson Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 14 / 14
Eli Jones Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 17 / 27
Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Michael Painter Men Cat 3 2 / 40
Scott Heather Men Cat 3 6 / 40
Corey Duren Men Cat 4 3 / 27
Sean Molina Men Cat 4 9 / 27
Jon Keyzer Men Cat 4 11 / 27
Adam Thatcher Men Cat 4 13 / 27
Jesse Rushing Men Cat 4 27 / 27
Jonathan Mccabe Men Cat 5 6 / 11
Steve Chollet Men Cat 5 8 / 11
Shawn Hughes Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 2 / 14
Leif Peterson Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 3 / 14
David Klien Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 10 / 14
Eli Jones Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 26 / 30
Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)
Scott Heather Men Cat 3 2 / 47
Michael Painter Men Cat 3 11 / 47
Jesse Rushing Men Cat 4 4 / 29
Sean Molina Men Cat 4 10 / 29
Jon Keyzer Men Cat 4 11 / 29
Corey Duren Men Cat 4 12 / 29
Adam Thatcher Men Cat 4 13 / 29
Steve Chollet Men Cat 5 9 / 11
Jonathan Mccabe Men Cat 5 10 / 11
Shawn Hughes Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 3 / 15
Leif Peterson Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 4 / 15
David Klien Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 5 / 15
Eli Jones Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 31
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Joshua Bullock Men Pro/1/2 Open 41 / 48
Steven Vickery Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 42
Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)
Steven Vickery Men Cat 3 45 / 52
Steven Vickery Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 31 / 42
Steven Vickery Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 23 / 31
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)
Jeffrey Galland Men Cat 2 3 / 33
Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)
Scott Heather Men Cat 3 4 / 73
Michael Painter Men Cat 3 64 / 73
Corey Duren Men Cat 4 19 / 65
Jesse Rushing Men Cat 4 23 / 65
Jon Keyzer Men Cat 4 46 / 65
Jeff Ochs Men Cat 4 53 / 65
Steve Chollet Men Cat 5 38 / 43
Jeffrey Galland Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 26 / 95
David Albrecht Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 29 / 95
Joshua Bullock Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 42 / 95
Margaret Jones Women Cat1/2/3 34 / 51
Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Scott Heather Men Cat 3 11 / 51
Michael Painter Men Cat 3 26 / 51
Corey Duren Men Cat 4 36 / 58
Jon Keyzer Men Cat 4 39 / 58
Jeff Ochs Men Cat 4 78 / 58
Nicholas Louis Men Cat 5 5 / 33
David Albrecht Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 8 / 43
Jeffrey Galland Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 15 / 43
Joshua Bullock Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 53 / 43
Jeff Ochs Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 54 / 30
Margaret Jones Women Cat1/2/3 15 / 30
Jeffrey Galland Men Pro/1/2 6 / 38
Anthony Ferretti Men Pro/1/2 7 / 38
David Albrecht Men Pro/1/2 9 / 38
Joshua Bullock Men Pro/1/2 31 / 38
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)
Corey Duren Men Cat 4 4 / 33
Margaret Jones Women Cat 3 4 / 22
Anthony Ferretti Men Pro/1/2 18 / 46
David Albrecht Men Pro/1/2 39 / 46
Scott Heather Men Cat 3 1 / 44
Michael Painter Men Cat 3 32 / 44
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)
Corey Duren Men Cat 4 6 / 42
Margaret Jones Women Cat 3 13 / 26
David Albrecht Men Pro/1/2 19 / 69
Jeffrey Galland Men Pro/1/2 55 / 69
Anthony Ferretti Men Pro/1/2 60 / 69
Steven Vickery Men Cat 3 4 / 71
Scott Heather Men Cat 3 11 / 71
Michael Painter Men Cat 3 19 / 71
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Corey Duren Men Cat 4 18 / 44
Margaret Jones Women Cat 3 7 / 26
David Albrecht Men Pro/1/2 6 / 68
Anthony Ferretti Men Pro/1/2 14 / 68
Jeffrey Galland Men Pro/1/2 58 / 68
Scott Heather Men Cat 3 3 / 70
Steven Vickery Men Cat 3 17 / 70
Michael Painter Men Cat 3 60 / 70
Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Mar 11 2011)
David Albrecht Men Pro/1/2 17 / 70
Jeffrey Galland Men Pro/1/2 57 / 70
Anthony Ferretti Men Pro/1/2 65 / 70
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Scott Heather Men Cat 3 3 / 53
Michael Painter Men Cat 3 56 / 53
Jon Keyzer Men Cat 4 15 / 51
Lindsay Myers Women Cat1/2/3 13 / 48
Margaret Jones Women Cat1/2/3 52 / 48
David Albrecht Men Pro/1/2 20 / 114
Anthony Ferretti Men Pro/1/2 76 / 114
Jeffrey Galland Men Pro/1/2 84 / 114
Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)
Lindsay Myers Women Cat1/2/3 19 / 48
Margaret Jones Women Cat1/2/3 46 / 48
David Albrecht Men Pro/1/2 54 / 115
Anthony Ferretti Men Pro/1/2 81 / 115
Jeffrey Galland Men Pro/1/2 101 / 115
Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)
Margaret Jones Women Cat 3 8 / 22
Scott Heather Men Cat 3 23 / 77
Corey Duren Men Cat 4 12 / 64
Jon Keyzer Men Cat 4 32 / 64
David Albrecht Men Pro/1/2 8 / 87
Jeffrey Galland Men Pro/1/2 47 / 87
Lindsay Myers Women Pro/1/2 11 / 40
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)
David Albrecht Men Pro/1/2 13 / 26
Jeffrey Galland Men Pro/1/2 21 / 26
Michael Painter Men Cat 3 22 / 37
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)
Michael Painter Men Cat 3 35 / 35
Corey Duren Men Cat 4 16 / 35
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Scott Heather Cat 4/5 Men 15 / 54
Michael Cordova Pro/1/2 54 / 76
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)
Michael Cordova Men Pro/1/2 74 / 77
Scott Heather Men Cat 4/5 1 / 54
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)
Michael Cordova Men - Pro 1/2 57 / 80
Scott Heather Men Cat 4/5 20 / 54
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)
Michael Cordova Men Pro/1/2 47 / 80
Scott Heather Men Cat 4/5 11 / 54
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)
Alexander Blease Pro/1/2 Men 45 / 117
Michael Jasinski Pro/1/2 Men 93 / 117
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)
Alexander Blease Men Pro/1/2 35 / 130
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 108 / 130
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)
Michael Jasinski Pro/1/2 98 / 131
Alexander Blease Pro/1/2 100 / 131
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)
Alexander Blease Pro/1/2 56 / 149
Michael Jasinski Pro/1/2 107 / 149
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium (Jun 2 2010)
Alexander Blease Pro/1/2 40 / 154
Michael Jasinski Pro/1/2 134 / 154
Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue (Jun 1 2010)
Alexander Blease Pro/1/2 119 / 167
Michael Jasinski Pro/1/2 141 / 167
Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)
Michael Ricks Men 3 1 / 19
Michael Painter Men 4 3 / 41
Modesto Criterium (May 15 2010)
Michael Ricks Men 3 14 / 25
Sacramento Grand Prix (May 8 2010)
Jeffrey Galland Men Pro/1/2 19 / 164
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 31 / 164
David Albrecht Men Pro/1/2 132 / 164
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)
Alexander Blease Men Pro/1/2 21 / 56
1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 Open 17 / 62
Sonora Road Race (May 2 2010)
Michael Painter Men 4 6 / 17
Scott Heather Men 5 6 / 26
Jon Keyzer Men 5 14 / 26
Margaret Jones Women 3/4 1 / 1
Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)
David Albrecht Men 1/2/3 8 / 109
Jeffrey Galland Men 1/2/3 43 / 109
Joshua Bullock Men 1/2/3 63 / 109
Jeffrey Galland Men MR Master 40-99 3 / 67
David Albrecht Men MR Master 40-99 32 / 67
Joshua Bullock Men MR Master 30-99 15 / 38
Napa River Velo Crazy P-rix (Apr 10 2010)
Michael Ricks Men 3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 5
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
David Albrecht Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 66
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 22 / 53
Michael Painter Men 4 11 / 59
Jesse Rushing Men 5 3 / 27
Scott Heather Men 5 6 / 27
Jon Keyzer Men 5 31 / 27
Warnerville Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Jesse Rushing Men 5 2 / 11
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 27 2010)
Michael Painter Men 4 5 / 29
Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Margaret Jones Women 1/2/3 38 / 41
Anthony Ferretti Men 3 20 / 52
Joshua Bullock Men 3 25 / 52
Michael Painter Men 4 23 / 69
Scott Heather Men 5 1 / 44
Jon Keyzer Men 5 24 / 44
David Albrecht Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 17 / 94
Joshua Bullock Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 50 / 94
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 16 / 66
Yacov Spivak Men Pro/1/2 43 / 66
Michael Cordova Men Pro/1/2 44 / 66
Margaret Jones Men JR Junior 10-18 24 / 23
Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Michael Painter Men 4 26 / 93
David Albrecht Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 6 / 99
Margaret Jones Women 1/2/3 44 / 46
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)
Michael Ricks Men 3 32 / 41
Michael Painter Men 4 6 / 61
Derek Moffitt Men 5 7 / 40
Jeffrey Galland Men Pro/1/2 38 / 42
Madera County Stage Race - Uphill TT (Mar 13 2010)
Michael Cordova Men Pro/1/2 57 / 71
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 67 / 71
Jeffrey Galland Men Pro/1/2 70 / 71
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)
Michael Ricks Men 3 14 / 54
Michael Painter Men 4 40 / 69
Derek Moffitt Men 5 33 / 45
Jeffrey Galland Men Pro/1/2 55 / 70
Michael Cordova Men Pro/1/2 60 / 70
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 64 / 70
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)
Michael Ricks Men 3 8 / 53
Michael Painter Men 4 63 / 71
Derek Moffitt Men 5 39 / 46
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 41 / 63
Jeffrey Galland Men Pro/1/2 49 / 63
Michael Cordova Men Pro/1/2 62 / 63
Central Coast Circuit Race (Mar 13 2010)
Anthony Ferretti Men 3/4 16 / 42
Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Michael Painter Men 4 61 / 81
Margaret Jones Women 4 3 / 39
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 34 / 142
Alexander Blease Men Pro/1/2 77 / 142
Jeffrey Galland Men Pro/1/2 84 / 142
David Albrecht Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 111
>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)
Michael Painter Men 4 51 / 74
Margaret Jones Women 4 10 / 26
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 39 / 126
Alexander Blease Men Pro/1/2 64 / 126
Jeffrey Galland Men 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 14 / 64
David Albrecht Men 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 36 / 64
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2010)
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 9 / 22
Alexander Blease Men Pro/1/2 12 / 22
Michael Cordova Men Pro/1/2 21 / 22
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 12 / 24
Alexander Blease Men Pro/1/2 15 / 24
Michael Cordova Men Pro/1/2 24 / 24
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)
Michael Cordova Men Pro/1/2 6 / 22
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 10 / 22
Alexander Blease Men Pro/1/2 12 / 22
Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)
Michael Ricks Men 3 7 / 34
Joshua Bullock Men 3 24 / 34
Anthony Ferretti Men 4 1 / 54
Michael Smith Men 4 15 / 54
Michael Painter Men 4 45 / 54
Scott Heather Men 5 1 / 49
Jon Keyzer Men 5 33 / 49
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 7 / 55
Michael Cordova Men Pro/1/2 21 / 55
Yacov Spivak Men Pro/1/2 30 / 55
David Miller Men Pro/1/2 44 / 55
Jeffrey Galland Men Pro/1/2 48 / 55
Michael Ricks Men 3/4 Master 30-99 2 / 56
Joshua Bullock Men 3/4 Master 30-99 8 / 56
Michael Smith Men 3/4 Master 30-99 26 / 56
Jeffrey Galland Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 57
Michael Ricks Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 33 / 57
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 23 2010)
Michael Jasinski Men 1/2 1 / 9
Yacov Spivak Men 1/2 6 / 9
Michael Cordova Men 1/2 9 / 9
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Alex Blease Category 3 Men 23 / 72
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)
Michael Cordova Pro 1/2 Men 67 / 89
Alex Blease Men 3 27 / 85
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)
Michael Cordova Pro 1/2 Men 6 / 89
Alex Blease Men 3 10 / 83
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)
Michael Cordova Pro Men 1/2 55 / 89
Alex Blease Men 3 3 / 86
Busiest Racers
in last months
Michael Painter 87
Garrett Marking 68
Corey Duren 60
Ryan Oakes 44
Joseph Holt 38
Jeffrey Galland 38
Aliya Traficante 38
Anthony Ferretti 33
Scott Heather 31
David Albrecht 30
Adam Thatcher 30
Brennan Percy 28
Luke Wentland 25
Michael Cordova 22
Nicholas Louis 20
Michael Jasinski 20
Daniel Green 20
Kirk Evans 18
Josh Bullock 17
Alexander Blease 17
Jon Keyzer 16
Joshua Bullock 16
Jose Ayon 15
Margaret Jones 14
Colin Moakley 12
Shawn Hughes 12
Andy Garzoli 10
Michael Ricks 9
Jeff Ochs 8
Jordan Colby 8
Steven Vickery 7
Steve Chollet 7
Jesse Rushing 7
Philip Weintraub 6
David Klein 6
Davin Abrahamian 6
Sean Molina 5
Karsten Kaufmann 5
Leif Peterson 5
Ryan Gracey 5
Christopher Marking 5
Derek Moffitt 5
Kyle Fox 4
Brandon Mascarenas 4
Michael Smith 4
Alex Blease 4
Jonathan Mccabe 3
Lindsay Myers 3
David Klien 3
Brian Cameron 3
Yacov Spivak 3
Cody Akana 3
Eli Jones 3
Henry May 3
Libby Painter 2
James Longway 2
David Garzoli 2
Cierra Hancock 2
Russell Fowler 2
Steven Lemos 2
David Miller 1
James Plummer 1
Brian Dean 1
Creighton Gruber 1
Christopher Iufer 1