Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Helen's Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC (Sep 1 2014)
Matias Mendigochea Men MM35+1-23 15 / 22
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 1 2014)
Matias Mendigochea Men MM 35+ 1-23 22 / 22
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)
Matias Mendigochea Men MM 35+ 1-23 8 / 25
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)
Matias Mendigochea Men MM 35+ 1-23 21 / 27
Hotter 'N Hell Hillclimb at Mt. Baldy 2014 (Aug 16 2014)
Oscar Gamboa Men Senior Open Cat 5 9 / 18
Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 3 2014)
Oliver Hutchinson Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 36
Chad Moston Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 36
Mark Fluss Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 20 / 36
Brian Duff Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 22 / 36
Matias Mendigochea Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 23 / 36
Patrick Watson Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 25 / 36
Mark Fluss Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 21 / 42
Patrick Watson Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 37 / 42
SoCalCup Crit Series #7 (Jul 27 2014)
Oliver Hutchinson Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 27
Erick Rodas Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 28 / 55
Oliver Hutchinson Men Senior Open 1/2/3 23 / 52
Carlsbad Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Chad Moston Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 28
Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 6 2014)
Chad Moston Men Cat 2 Senior Open 2 / 56
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 2 Senior Open 29 / 56
Matias Mendigochea Men Cat 2 Senior Open 43 / 56
Brian Duff Men Cat 2 Senior Open 44 / 56
Mark Fluss Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 46
Mike Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 49
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 49
Mark Fluss Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 49
Erick Rodas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 49
Max Burgos Men Cat 4 Senior Open 32 / 57
SCNCA Masters Criterium Championship (Jun 29 2014)
Max Burgos Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 27 / 40
Chad Moston Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 41
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 41
Mark Fluss Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 41
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 60
Max Burgos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 43 / 60
Mark Fluss Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 66
Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)
Mark Fluss Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 11
the NOW Energy Bar Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Erick Rodas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 32
Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 25 2014)
Max Burgos Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 30 / 59
Chad Moston Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 44
Danny Lupold Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 44
Matias Mendigochea Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 44
Erick Rodas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 44
Torrance Criterium (May 18 2014)
Chad Moston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 32
Chad Moston Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 22 / 43
Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (May 17 2014)
Mark Fluss Men Master 35+ Open 11 / 17
San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Anthony Manzella Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 30
Matias Mendigochea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 30
Chad Moston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 30
Nathan Lloyd Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 39
Mark Fluss Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 39
LA Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)
Robert Donovan Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 60 / 61
Mike Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 32
Brian Duff Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 32
Mark Fluss Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 32
Anthony Manzella Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 32
Kurt Broadhag Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 32
Patrick Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 32
Ryan Ung Men Cat 4 Senior Open 38 / 86
Max Burgos Men Cat 4 Senior Open 84 / 86
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)
Ryan Ung Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 41
Grand Prix at the Great Park (Apr 3 2014)
Mark Klass Men PRO/1/2/3 16-70 14 / 28
Matias Mendigochea Men PRO/1/2/3 16-70 17 / 28
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)
Mark Fluss Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 41
Chad Moston Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 41
Dedrick Kon Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 41
San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)
Mark Fluss Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 38
Dedrick Kon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 38
Chad Moston Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 38
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)
Dedrick Kon Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 50
Mark Fluss Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 50
Chad Moston Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 50
Ryan Ung Men Cat 4 59 / 103
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)
Ryan Ung Men Cat 4 27 / 111
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 52
Mark Fluss Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 52
Dedrick Kon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 52
Chad Moston Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 52
Richard Pego Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 43 / 52
Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Nathan Lloyd Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 30
Anthony Manzella Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 30
Mark Fluss Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 30
Chad Moston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 30
Matias Mendigochea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 30
Michael Caldwell Men Cat 4 Championship Open 51 / 74
Ryan Ung Men Cat 4 Championship Open 63 / 74
Saint Patrick's Day Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Erick Rodas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 39 / 51
Tuttle Creek Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Mark Fluss Men OPEN no socal cup Master 35+ 2 / 3
Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Anthony Manzella Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 13 / 26
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 28
Tour de Murrieta - GC (Mar 9 2014)
Anthony Manzella Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 13 / 26
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 28
Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Oliver Hutchinson Men 1/2/3 40 / 95
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)
Matias Mendigochea Men Master 35+ 7 / 25
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)
Matias Mendigochea Men Master 35+ 18 / 27
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)
Matias Mendigochea Men Master 35+ 17 / 26
Ontario Series 2 (Feb 23 2014)
Erick Rodas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 51
Mark Fluss Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 96
Erick Rodas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 26 / 96
Mark Fluss Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 94
SoCalCup Crit Series #2 (Feb 16 2014)
Sochin Lee Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 26 / 33
Erick Rodas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 43 / 61
Don Witzel Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 57 / 73
UCLA Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Nathan Lloyd Men Open Master 45+ 3 / 35
Michael Caldwell Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 34 / 63
Anthony Manzella Men Open Master 35+ 12 / 25
Matias Mendigochea Men Open Master 35+ 19 / 25
Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 9 2014)
Nathan Lloyd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 54
Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 2 2014)
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 55
Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Mark Fluss Men Masters 45+ 3 / 40
Oliver Hutchinson Men Masters 35+ 19 / 25
Ryan Ung Men Cat 6 / 210
Chris Testa Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 25 / 55
Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 37 / 71
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 34
UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 25 2014)
Anthony Manzella Men Master 35+ 6 / 35
Nathan Lloyd Men Master 35+ 9 / 35
Oliver Hutchinson Men Master 35+ 14 / 35
Mark Fluss Men Master 35+ 15 / 35
Matias Mendigochea Men Master 35+ 22 / 35
Ryan Ung Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 72
Michael Caldwell Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 72
SoCalCup Bicycle Race (Jan 19 2014)
Erick Rodas Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 26 / 41
Ontario Series 1-7 (Jan 12 2014)
Aaron Gallardo Men Cat 1/2 22 / 77
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Aaron Wimberley Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 3 / 35
Labor Day Criterium (Sep 2 2013)
Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 22
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 22
Temecula Valley Grand Prix (Aug 31 2013)
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 30
Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 30
Bicycle.net criterium (Aug 25 2013)
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 44
Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 44
Richard Pego Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 44
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)
Richard Pego Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 39
Torrance Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 46
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 31
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 31
Silver Island Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Michael Mardosz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35+ 15 / 24
2013 THK (Aug 4 2013)
Michael Mardosz Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 8 / 21
San Marcos Crit (Jul 28 2013)
Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 53
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 53
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Aaron Gallardo Men Pro 1-2 81 / 110
Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 27 2013)
Michael Mardosz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 8 / 21
Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 20 2013)
Dedrick Kon Men 35+ masters 35-44 1 / 5
Ride It Like You Stole It (Jul 14 2013)
Michael Caldwell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40 / 78
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 51
Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 14 2013)
Michael Mardosz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 30 / 42
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Michael Mardosz Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 41 / 47
ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)
Michael Mardosz Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 46 / 53
Rosena Ranch III (Jun 22 2013)
Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 22
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 22
Richard Pego Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 22
Aaron Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 22
3rd Annual Kool n Fit Crit (Jun 9 2013)
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 86
Christopher Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 86
Mike Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 71 / 86
Aaron Wimberley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 122
Mike Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 109 / 122
Public Safety Criterium (May 27 2013)
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 50
Mike Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 50
Richard Pego Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 50
Aaron Wimberley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 84
Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (May 12 2013)
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 10
Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (May 11 2013)
Oscar Gamboa Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 44
Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 15
Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 5 2013)
Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 64
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 64
Mike Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 64
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 64
Jonathan Davy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 37 / 64
Richard Pego Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 41 / 64
La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)
Michael Mardosz Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 24
Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)
Aaron Gallardo Men Cat 1/2 66 / 68
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 4 2013)
Michael Mardosz Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 32
La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 3 2013)
Michael Mardosz Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 14
5th Annual Pounding Idiots Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 73
Aaron Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 73
Jonathan Davy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 73
Mike Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 73
Christopher Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 52 / 73
Christopher Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 105
Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Michael Mardosz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 41
San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Michael Caldwell Men Cat 5B Senior 11 / 50
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 47
Aaron Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 47
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 47
Richard Pego Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 33 / 47
Christopher Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 47
Patrick Watson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 47
Jonathan Davy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 42 / 47
Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 43 / 47
Dedrick Kon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 45 / 47
LA Circuit Race (Apr 21 2013)
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 67
Jonathan Davy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 67
Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 67
Christopher Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 24 / 67
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 32 / 67
Richard Pego Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 67
Aaron Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 46 / 67
Mike Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 47 / 67
Dedrick Kon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 49 / 67
Patrick Watson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 54 / 67
Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 38
Dedrick Kon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 38
Richard Pego Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 38
San Diego Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 52
Christopher Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 52
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Matthew Wikstrom Men 5-C 6 / 40
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 7 2013)
Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 57
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 57
Aaron Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 57
Mike Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 48 / 57
Derek Brauch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 86
Aaron Wimberley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 86
Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 85 / 86
Rosena Ranch II (Apr 6 2013)
Oliver Hutchinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 62
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 44
Aaron Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 44
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 44
Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 44
Richard Pego Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 44
Peninsula Hill Climb #2 in Memory of Steve Bowen (Mar 30 2013)
Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 6
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Aaron Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 43 / 49
San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)
Dedrick Kon Men Master 35+ 27 / 57
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
Craig Zimmerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 36
Joseph Sulse Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 36
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Joseph Sulse Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 26
Craig Zimmerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 26
Tour de Murrieta - Omnium (Mar 10 2013)
Emily Georgeson Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 52
Suzanne Sonye Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 52
Shelby Reynolds Women Cat1/2/3 19 / 52
Priscilla Calderon Women Cat1/2/3 42 / 52
Michelle Ignash Women Cat1/2/3 49 / 52
Derek Brauch Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 94
Jonathan Davy Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 94
Aaron Gallardo Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 53 / 94
Richard Pego Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 91 / 94
Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Emily Georgeson Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 46
Suzanne Sonye Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 46
Shelby Reynolds Women Cat1/2/3 32 / 46
Michelle Ignash Women Cat1/2/3 33 / 46
Priscilla Calderon Women Cat1/2/3 34 / 46
Derek Brauch Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 63
Aaron Gallardo Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 63
Jonathan Davy Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 63
Richard Pego Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 53 / 63
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Craig Zimmerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 35
Joseph Sulse Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 31 / 35
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Joseph Sulse Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 35
Craig Zimmerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 35
Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Suzanne Sonye Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 31
Emily Georgeson Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 31
Shelby Reynolds Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 31
Michelle Ignash Women Cat1/2/3 26 / 31
Priscilla Calderon Women Cat1/2/3 31 / 31
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2013)
Craig Zimmerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 36
Joseph Sulse Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 36
Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 8 2013)
Emily Georgeson Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 30
Suzanne Sonye Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 30
Priscilla Calderon Women Cat1/2/3 21 / 30
Shelby Reynolds Women Cat1/2/3 26 / 30
Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)
Emily Georgeson Women Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 26
Suzanne Sonye Women Cat1/2/3/4 6 / 26
Priscilla Calderon Women Cat1/2/3/4 8 / 26
Shelby Reynolds Women Cat1/2/3/4 17 / 26
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)
Emily Georgeson Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 26
Suzanne Sonye Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 26
Priscilla Calderon Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 26
Shelby Reynolds Women Cat1/2/3 17 / 26
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)
Priscilla Calderon Women Cat1/2/3/4 1 / 26
Shelby Reynolds Women Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 26
Emily Georgeson Women Cat1/2/3/4 9 / 26
Suzanne Sonye Women Cat1/2/3/4 12 / 26
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)
Suzanne Sonye Women Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 26
Emily Georgeson Women Cat1/2/3/4 4 / 26
Shelby Reynolds Women Cat1/2/3/4 18 / 26
Priscilla Calderon Women Cat1/2/3/4 20 / 26
Velo Allegro Saint Patrick's Day Annual Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Christopher Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 79 / 107
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)
Piers Barry Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 25
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Dedrick Kon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 34
Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)
Oliver Hutchinson Men Masters 35+ 10 / 33
North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)
Eddy Gragus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 34
Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 5 2012)
Eddy Gragus Men Masters 35+ 3 / 61
Aaron Wimberley Men Masters 35+ 8 / 61
Oliver Hutchinson Men Masters 35+ 26 / 61
Richard Pego Men Masters 35+ 38 / 61
Patrick Watson Men Masters 35+ 51 / 61
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 3 49 / 64
Michael Caldwell Men Cat 5 B 12 / 45
San Marcos Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Aaron Wimberley Men Masters 35+ 6 / 42
The Mighty, Mighty, Tour de Nez (Jul 29 2012)
Eddy Gragus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 32
Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Dedrick Kon Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 5
Ideal Market Whole Foods NIWOT Downtown CRIT (Jul 22 2012)
Eddy Gragus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 21
Paramount Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Christopher Thompson Cat 3 10 / 41
Aaron Wimberley Men 35+ 7 / 79
Richard Pego Men 35+ 24 / 79
Brian Duff Men 35+ 44 / 79
Scott Evans Men 40+ 15 / 72
Richard Pego Pro Cat 1/3 47 / 65
Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Eddy Gragus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 10 / 46
Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 8 2012)
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 3 10+ 15 / 70
Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3 10+ 50 / 70
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 2 10+ 12 / 73
Aaron Wimberley Men 35+ 10+ 5 / 106
Oliver Hutchinson Men 35+ 10+ 25 / 106
Richard Pego Men 35+ 10+ 42 / 106
Brian Duff Men 35+ 10+ 49 / 106
Christopher Thompson Men 35+ 10+ 64 / 106
Scott Evans Men 35+ 10+ 98 / 106
Patrick Watson Men 35+ 10+ 104 / 106
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 94
Boulder Orthorpedics Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Eddy Gragus Master Men 35+, 1/2 4 / 34
Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)
Craig Zimmerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 8 / 45
The Jail Circuit Race p/b Serious Cycling (Jun 16 2012)
Christopher Thompson Men Category 3 Senior 8 / 17
Oliver Hutchinson Men Masters 35+ Master 35+ 14 / 19
Brian Duff Men Masters 35+ Master 35+ 16 / 19
Aaron Wimberley Men Masters 35+ Master 35+ 17 / 19
Erock Twilight Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Eddy Gragus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 35+ 23 / 24
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)
Benny Breck Men Cat 2 11 / 35
Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2012)
Derek Brauch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 80
Richard Pego Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 80
Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 65
Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3 12 / 59
ARCO Criterium (May 13 2012)
Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3 13 / 36
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 3 21 / 36
Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)
Eddy Gragus Men Cat 1/2 Sm 35-99 16 / 28
Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3 4 / 47
Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 61
Oliver Hutchinson Men Masters 35+ 16 / 47
Scott Evans Men Masters 35+ 19 / 47
Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Apr 28 2012)
Michael Caldwell Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 74
Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 24
Scott Evans Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 24
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 33
Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)
Aaron Gallardo Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 34
Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 23
Richard Pego Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 23
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Aaron Gallardo Men CATEGORY 1/2/3 21 / 32
Torrance Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3 11 / 45
Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2 24 / 44
Aaron Wimberley Men Cat 1/2 30 / 44
Aaron Wimberley Men Masters 35+ 6 / 41
Derek Brauch Men Masters 35+ 22 / 41
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Craig Zimmerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 9 / 40
Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3 2 / 24
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 3 4 / 24
Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 32
Oliver Hutchinson Men Masters 35+ 29 / 39
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Mar 25 2012)
Aaron Wimberley Men Masters 35+ 9 / 21
Derek Brauch Men Masters 35+ 11 / 21
Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3 2 / 41
Rosena Ranch (Mar 24 2012)
Richard Pego Men Cat 1/2 32 / 36
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain 3/21/2012 (Mar 21 2012)
Scott Evans Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 12
Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)
Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3 69 / 72
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Craig Zimmerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 67
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Craig Zimmerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 67
Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3 50 / 52
Tour de Murrieta - Time Trial (Mar 9 2012)
Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3 21 / 37
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #6 (Mar 7 2012)
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 21
Scott Evans Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 21
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #5 (Feb 29 2012)
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 21
Scott Evans Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 21
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #4 (Feb 22 2012)
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 19
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)
Benny Breck Men Pro-1-2 7 / 23
Imperial Valley Classic (Feb 18 2012)
Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3 4 / 27
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #2 (Feb 8 2012)
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 13
Oliver Hutchinson Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #1 (Feb 1 2012)
Scott Evans Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 7
Mothballs Criterium (Jan 29 2012)
Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3 7 / 54
Craig Zimmerman Men Cat 3 15 / 54
Christopher Thompson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 55
Benny Breck Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 59
Craig Zimmerman Men Masters 45+ 6 / 54
UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 28 2012)
Brian Kappus Men Cat 1/2 16 / 26
Benny Breck Men Cat 1/2 18 / 26
Derek Brauch Men Master 35+ 16 / 50
Oliver Hutchinson Men Master 35+ 28 / 50
Patrick Watson Men Master 35+ 33 / 50
Craig Zimmerman Men Master 45+ 8 / 51
Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2011)
Aaron Gallardo Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 49 / 49
Summer End Grand Prix (Aug 21 2011)
? James miller Men - Masters 40+ | 1/2/3/4 24 / 33
? Christopher thompson Men - 3 15 / 47
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Nick Pollack Men - 3 14 / 49
Daniel Ross Men - 3 32 / 49
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)
Aaron Gallardo Men - Pro/1/2 56 / 65
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/1/2 101 / 124
Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)
Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/1/2 21 / 96
Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)
Nick Pollack Men Cat 3 73 / 68
Derek Brauch Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 36
Aaron Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 59 / 50
Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/1/2 32 / 47
Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)
Aaron Gallardo Men PRO/1/2 65 / 65
Death Valley Road Stage Race (May 14 2011)
Dedrick Kon Men Cat 3 1 / 6
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)
Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/1/2 Open 36 / 98
Pittsburg Twilight Criterium (May 7 2011)
Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/1/2 35 / 83
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Joseph Sulse Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 51
Aaron Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 54 / 51
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/1/2 12 / 60
Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)
Christopher Frank Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 3 / 15
Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)
Aaron Gallardo Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 54
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)
Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/1/2/3 41 / 45
Aaron Gallardo Men Cat 2 14 / 33
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)
Dedrick Kon Men Cat 3 2 / 44
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)
Dedrick Kon Men Cat 3 46 / 71
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Dedrick Kon Men Cat 3 9 / 70
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/1/2 65 / 114
Richard Pego Men Pro/1/2 101 / 114
Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)
Richard Pego Men Pro/1/2 97 / 115
Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/1/2 105 / 115
Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)
Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/1/2 50 / 87
Sacramento Grand Prix (May 8 2010)
Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/1/2 27 / 164
Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)
Aaron Gallardo Men 1/2/3 17 / 109
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)
Aaron Gallardo Men Cat Pro/1/2 67 / 84
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)
Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/1/2 50 / 88
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Joseph Sulse Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 66
Christopher Frank Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 24 / 66
Aaron Gallardo Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 34 / 66
Theodore Grober Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 70 / 66
Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Aaron Gallardo Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 36 / 94
Aaron Gallardo Men Pro/1/2 33 / 66
Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Aaron Gallardo Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 30 / 99
Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Christopher Frank Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 111
Joseph Sulse Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 111
John Rondash Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 32 / 111
Theodore Grober Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 49 / 111
Aaron Gallardo Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 52 / 111
Richard Pego Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 59 / 111
Central Coast Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)
Aaron Gallardo Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 21
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)
Dedrick Kon Men 4 11 / 49
Mikey Pendola Men 4 14 / 49
Richard Pego Men Pro/1/2 14 / 24
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)
Christopher Frank Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 45
Joseph Sulse Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 45
Patrick Watson Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 45
Richard Pego Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 45
John Rondash Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 45
James Miller Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 36 / 45
Busiest Racers
in last months
Aaron Gallardo 44
Oliver Hutchinson 42
Aaron Wimberley 30
Derek Brauch 25
Richard Pego 24
Mark Fluss 20
Christopher Thompson 18
Dedrick Kon 16
Matias Mendigochea 15
Chad Moston 13
Craig Zimmerman 12
Michael Mardosz 10
Joseph Sulse 9
Mike Davis 9
Patrick Watson 9
Erick Rodas 9
Suzanne Sonye 8
Shelby Reynolds 8
Eddy Gragus 8
Scott Evans 8
Priscilla Calderon 8
Emily Georgeson 8
Michael Caldwell 7
Christopher Jones 7
Anthony Manzella 7
Ryan Ung 7
Jonathan Davy 6
Brian Duff 6
Max Burgos 5
Nathan Lloyd 5
Benny Breck 4
Christopher Frank 4
Michelle Ignash 3
John Rondash 2
Nick Pollack 2
Oscar Gamboa 2
Theodore Grober 2
Mikey Pendola 1
Kurt Broadhag 1
Robert Donovan 1
? Christopher thompson 1
Sochin Lee 1
James Miller 1
Danny Lupold 1
Piers Barry 1
Daniel Ross 1
Brian Kappus 1
Mark Klass 1
Matthew Wikstrom 1
? James miller 1
Don Witzel 1
Chris Testa 1