Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Tieni Duro Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)
Hans Poulsen Men 13-14 JR 3 / 9
Eugene Binunsky Men 15-16 JR 7 / 7
Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 2 2014)
Eugene Binunsky Men Cat 4 3 / 4
Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)
Ian Dickson Men Boys 13 18 Criterium 14 / 24
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)
Ian Dickson Men Cat 5 29 / 44
El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 27 2014)
Brigg Wenstrand Men Junior 10-12 3 / 6
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Ian Dickson Men Junior 15-16 6 / 15
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Ian Dickson Men Junior 15-16 10 / 19
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Andrew Willis Men Cat 4/5 45 / 59
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Ian Dickson Men Cat 4 Junior 15-18 11 / 25
Eugene Binunsky Men Cat 4 Junior 15-18 15 / 25
Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 13-14 4 / 14
Andre Dorazio Men Junior 11-12 2 / 11
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)
Eugene Binunsky Men Cat 4 26 / 26
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Ian Dickson Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 16 / 21
Eugene Binunsky Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 17 / 21
Andrew Willis Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 20 / 21
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 26 / 48
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 17 2014)
Elaine Ebner Women Open 13 / 26
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 10 / 13
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 13 / 24
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)
Reese Levine Men Cat 1/2 10 / 40
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Lane Sturgeon Men Junior 13-14 9 / 12
Eugene Binunsky Men Junior 13-14 12 / 12
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 2 / 27
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Robbie Farrens Men Junior 15-16 3 / 15
Eugene Binunsky Men Junior 13-14 6 / 16
Ian Dickson Men Junior 13-14 9 / 16
Jason Frost Men Junior 13-14 10 / 16
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 13-14 15 / 16
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 1 / 6
Fernando Padilla Men Junior 17-18 6 / 6
Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)
Andre Dorazio Men Junior 10-12 1 / 3
53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)
Fernando Padilla Men Junior 17-18 5 / 5
Clean Air Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 15-16 Criterium 4 / 12
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 15-16 Criterium 10 / 12
Brigg Wenstrand Men Junior 10-12 Criterium 6 / 8
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 Criterium 3 / 15
Fernando Padilla Men Junior 17-18 Criterium 7 / 15
Andrew Levitt Men Category 2-3 Criterium 10 / 13
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)
Fernando Padilla Men Cat2/3/4 17 / 56
Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)
Henry Nelson Men Junior 17-18 9 / 11
Brigg Wenstrand Men Junior 10-12 1 / 9
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 22 / 57
Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)
Reese Levine Men Cat 1/2 24 / 68
Robbie Farrens Men Junior 15-16 15 / 20
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 3 / 22
Henry Nelson Men Junior 17-18 9 / 22
Peter Kenton Men Junior 17-18 19 / 22
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 32 / 50
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3 34 / 50
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 36 / 50
Charlie Kimball Men Cat 4 50 / 50
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 10 / 55
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 9 / 51
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 11 / 51
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3 41 / 51
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Reese Levine Men Cat 2 13 / 38
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 9 / 28
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Reese Levine Men Cat 2 10 / 38
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)
Reese Levine Men Cat 2 13 / 35
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 16 / 26
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
Reese Levine Men Cat 2 7 / 38
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 13 / 28
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 5 / 6
San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)
Henry Nelson Men Junior 17-18 9 / 40
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 27 / 40
Andrew Biscardi Men Junior 17-18 35 / 40
Peter Kenton Men Junior 17-18 38 / 40
San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 1 / 40
Henry Nelson Men Junior 17-18 26 / 40
Peter Kenton Men Junior 17-18 32 / 40
Andrew Biscardi Men Junior 17-18 40 / 40
San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)
Henry Nelson Men Junior 17-18 20 / 44
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 31 / 44
Andrew Biscardi Men Junior 17-18 37 / 44
Peter Kenton Men Junior 17-18 43 / 44
San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)
Henry Nelson Men Junior 17-18 3 / 56
Andrew Biscardi Men Junior 17-18 6 / 56
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 17 / 56
Peter Kenton Men Junior 17-18 36 / 56
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 20 / 48
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 25 / 48
Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 38
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 8 / 31
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 23 / 31
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 42 / 48
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 47 / 48
Reese Levine Men Pro-1-2 26 / 37
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 3 / 48
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 45 / 48
Reese Levine Men Pro-1-2 31 / 37
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2013)
Reese Levine Men Pro-1-2 26 / 38
Merco Cycling Classic - GC (Mar 3 2013)
Reese Levine Men Pro 1/2 71 / 104
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Reese Levine Men Pro 1/2 48 / 104
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)
Reese Levine Men Pro 1/2 106 / 134
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2013)
Reese Levine Men Pro 1/2 86 / 139
Merco Cycling Classic (Feb 28 2013)
Reese Levine Men Pro 1/2 77 / 140
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)
Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 41
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 14 / 29
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Troy Strickland Men Junior 17-18 3 / 4
Charlie Kimball Men Junior 17-18 4 / 4
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 4 / 91
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 63 / 91
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 13 / 48
Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 112
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 18 2013)
Charlie Kimball Men Cat 4/5 19 / 38
Fernando Padilla Men Junior 15-18 2 / 8
Charlie Kimball Men Junior 15-18 5 / 8
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 14
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)
Troy Strickland Men Cat 4 30 / 46
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Charlie Kimball Men Cat 4 31 / 34
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 22 / 56
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 32 / 56
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 53 / 56
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 4 / 27
Charlie Kimball Men Cat 4 37 / 38
Charlie Kimball Men Cat 4 38 / 38
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 17 / 36
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 29 / 36
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 31 / 36
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Peter Kenton Men Junior 17-18 9 / 27
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 10 / 27
Charlie Kimball Men Junior 17-18 13 / 27
Henry Nelson Men Junior 17-18 15 / 27
Fernando Padilla Men Junior 17-18 17 / 27
Troy Strickland Men Junior 17-18 18 / 27
Alex Ratcliff-jones Men Junior 17-18 21 / 27
Chris Wikler Men Junior 17-18 24 / 27
Robbie Farrens Men Junior 15-16 3 / 25
Reese Levine Men Cat 1/2 55 / 99
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3 14 / 66
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 24 / 66
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 34 / 66
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 7 / 25
Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)
Troy Strickland Men Cat 4 37 / 74
Placer Valley Grand Prix (Sep 30 2012)
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 10-16 6 / 6
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 7 / 32
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)
Reese Levine Men Cat 1/2 28 / 87
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3 4 / 69
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 20 / 69
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 55 / 58
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 7 / 20
Henry Nelson Men Junior 17-18 15 / 20
Ellis Anderson Men Junior 17-18 18 / 20
Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 4 15 / 82
Mt Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 21 2012)
Adam Ocamb Men Junior 17-18 1 / 5
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 2 / 5
Peter Kenton Men Junior 17-18 3 / 5
Charlie Kimball Men Junior 17-18 4 / 5
Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)
Fernando Padilla Men Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)
Fernando Padilla Men Junior 18-Oct 3 / 16
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 56
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 56
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 73
Maxwell Fogarty Men Cat 4 Open 53 / 73
Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 74
Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 3 / 72
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3 7 / 72
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 38 / 72
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 47 / 72
Camilo Vilaseca Men Cat 4 33 / 48
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 4 / 22
Henry Nelson Men Junior 17-18 7 / 22
Camilo Vilaseca Men Junior 17-18 16 / 22
Charlie Kimball Men Junior 17-18 17 / 22
Peter Kenton Men Junior 17-18 19 / 22
Panoche Valley Road Race (Apr 29 2012)
Adam Ocamb Men E 3 3 / 34
Nicholas Jerabek Men E 3 4 / 34
Miguel Henderson Men E 3 20 / 34
Henry Nelson Men E 3 22 / 34
Reese Levine Men E 3 23 / 34
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3 4 / 56
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 5 / 56
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 40 / 56
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Robbie Farrens Men Junior 17-18 1 / 22
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 9 / 22
Henry Nelson Men Junior 17-18 12 / 22
Camilo Vilaseca Men Junior 17-18 18 / 22
Maxwell Fogarty Men Junior 17-18 19 / 22
Charlie Kimball Men Junior 17-18 21 / 22
Reid Smith Men Junior 15-16 6 / 6
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Nicholas Jerabek Men Cat 3 28 / 39
Camilo Vilaseca Men Cat 4 22 / 22
Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
Charlie Kimball Men Junior 17-18 7 / 8
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Nicholas Jerabek Men Cat 3 23 / 73
Adam Ocamb Men Cat 3 45 / 73
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 51 / 73
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 66 / 73
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3 73 / 73
Maxwell Fogarty Men Cat 4 30 / 40
Reid Smith Men Cat 4 35 / 40
Camilo Vilaseca Men Cat 4 37 / 40
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 9 / 71
Nicholas Jerabek Men Cat 3 36 / 71
Adam Ocamb Men Cat 3 54 / 71
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3 58 / 71
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 69 / 71
Maxwell Fogarty Men Cat 4 18 / 43
Reid Smith Men Cat 4 21 / 43
Camilo Vilaseca Men Cat 4 43 / 43
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)
Graham Shelver Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 8 / 12
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 11 / 25
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 20 / 25
Michael Shelver Men Cat 4 18 / 22
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Maxwell Fogarty Men Junior 17-18 2 / 7
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 2 / 42
Ilya Verzhbinsky Men Junior 15-16 8 / 8
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3 2 / 100
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 4 / 100
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 49 / 100
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 93 / 100
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 20 2012)
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 1-2-3-4 10 / 13
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 4 / 29
Adam Ocamb Men Cat 3 15 / 29
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 19 / 29
Nicholas Jerabek Men Cat 3 23 / 29
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 27 / 29
Reese Levine Men Junior 16-18 2 / 16
Adam Ocamb Men Junior 16-18 4 / 16
Ellis Anderson Men Junior 16-18 8 / 16
Henry Nelson Men Junior 16-18 10 / 16
Maxwell Fogarty Men Junior 16-18 11 / 16
Camilo Vilaseca Men Junior 16-18 15 / 16
Camilo Vilaseca Men Cat 4/5 12 / 36
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)
Adam Ocamb Men Cat 3 9 / 51
Nicholas Jerabek Men Cat 3 17 / 51
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 19 / 51
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 21 / 51
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 49 / 51
Maxwell Fogarty Men Cat 4 28 / 56
Camilo Vilaseca Men Cat 4 55 / 56
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 11 / 13
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 2 / 41
Nicholas Jerabek Men Cat 3 22 / 41
Adam Ocamb Men Cat 3 23 / 41
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 37 / 41
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 39 / 41
Maxwell Fogarty Men Cat 4 25 / 45
Camilo Vilaseca Men Cat 4 31 / 45
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 7 / 14
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Robbie Farrens Men Junior 15-16 21 / 46
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Robbie Farrens Men Junior 15-16 4 / 49
F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 4 / 53
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 9 / 53
Adam Ocamb Men Cat 3 41 / 53
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 43 / 53
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
Robbie Farrens Men Junior 15-16 5 / 49
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 13 / 27
Dylan Drummond Men Junior 15-16 3 / 26
Robbie Farrens Men Junior 15-16 5 / 26
Reid Smith Men Junior 15-16 11 / 26
Dylan Drummond Men Cat 3 12 / 57
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 21 / 57
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 22 / 57
Adam Ocamb Men Cat 3 25 / 57
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3 29 / 57
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 37 / 57
Maxwell Fogarty Men Cat 4 14 / 75
Glenn Drummond Men Cat 4 28 / 75
Camilo Vilaseca Men Cat 4 64 / 75
Reid Smith Men Cat 4 70 / 75
Maxwell Fogarty Men Junior 17-18 7 / 24
Adam Ocamb Men Junior 17-18 9 / 24
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 10 / 24
Henry Nelson Men Junior 17-18 11 / 24
Ellis Anderson Men Junior 17-18 15 / 24
Camilo Vilaseca Men Junior 17-18 16 / 24
Michael Shelver Men Junior 17-18 17 / 24
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)
Reid Smith Men Cat 4 18 / 19
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 21 / 74
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 3 2011)
Henry Nelson Men Cat 4 7 / 11
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 20 / 60
Peter Kenton Men Cat 4 3 / 61
Henry Nelson Men Cat 4 24 / 61
Maxwell Fogarty Men Cat 4 52 / 61
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Henry Nelson Men - Juniors 15-16 2 / 11
Reese Levine Men - Juniors 15-16 3 / 11
Peter Kenton Men - Juniors 15-16 8 / 11
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)
Reid Smith Men Jrs 15-16 2 / 4
Travis Lyons Men Jrs 17-18 1 / 2
Ellis Anderson Men Jrs 17-18 2 / 2
Travis Lyons Men Cat 4 & 5 3 / 39
Joseph Lyons Men Cat 4 & 5 21 / 39
Reid Smith Men Cat 4 & 5 33 / 39
Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2011)
Adam Ocamb Men Cat 3/4 14 / 47
Henry Nelson Men Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Reese Levine Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Adam Ocamb Men Junior 17-18 4 / 9
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)
Henry Nelson Men Junior 15-16 1 / 6
Reid Smith Men Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Reese Levine Men Junior 15-16 3 / 6
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 Open 32 / 33
Travis Lyons Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 37
Reid Smith Men Cat 4 Open 41 / 37
Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)
Reese Levine Men Cat1/2/3 53 / 98
Dylan Drummond Men Cat1/2/3 68 / 98
Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)
Michael Shelver Men Cat 5 19 / 29
Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)
Michael Shelver Men Cat 5 25 / 31
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Reese Levine Men Junior 15-16 4 / 17
Henry Nelson Men Junior 15-16 7 / 17
Peter Kenton Men Junior 15-16 9 / 17
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 21 / 37
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Michael Shelver Men Cat 5 20 / 39
The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)
Dylan Drummond Men Cat 3 9 / 15
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 5 5 / 7
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)
Peter Kenton Men Cat 4 12 / 34
Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Dylan Drummond Men Cat 3 56 / 51
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 58 / 51
Peter Kenton Men Cat 4 8 / 58
Travis Lyons Men Cat 4 77 / 58
Dylan Drummond Men Open Junior 10-18 2 / 32
Reese Levine Men Open Junior 10-18 5 / 32
Henry Nelson Men Open Junior 10-18 10 / 32
Travis Lyons Men Open Junior 10-18 13 / 32
Peter Kenton Men Open Junior 10-18 38 / 32
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 2 / 53
Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)
Dylan Drummond Men Open Junior 15-16 1 / 17
Reese Levine Men Open Junior 15-16 4 / 17
Reid Smith Men Open Junior 15-16 12 / 17
Peter Kenton Men Open Junior 15-16 19 / 17
Henry Nelson Men Open Junior 15-16 20 / 17
Adam Ocamb Men Open Junior 17-18 3 / 19
Michael Shelver Men Open Junior 17-18 10 / 19
Travis Lyons Men Open Junior 17-18 14 / 19
Forrest Whitcomb Men Open Junior 13-14 14 / 19
Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)
Reese Levine Men 4 41 / 41
Henry Nelson Men 4 46 / 41
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)
Adam Hodes Men 3 6 / 60
Reese Levine Men Junior 15-16 9 / 17
Henry Nelson Men Junior 15-16 11 / 17
Peter Kenton Men Junior 15-16 13 / 17
Tyler Hanson Men Junior 15-16 18 / 17
Trevor Larsen Men Junior 17-18 5 / 9
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Page Robertson Women JR Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Adam Hodes Men 3 11 / 48
Tyler Hanson Men JR Junior 15-16 4 / 17
Henry Nelson Men JR Junior 15-16 12 / 17
Dylan Drummond Men JR Junior 15-16 15 / 17
Jacob Drummond Men JR Junior 10-12 2 / 6
Reid Smith Men JR Junior 13-14 8 / 15
Hanford Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Reese Levine Men 4/5 4 / 53
Trevor Larsen Men 4/5 7 / 53
Orosi Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Trevor Larsen Men 4 7 / 23
Reese Levine Men 4 19 / 23
Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Adam Hodes Men 3 78 / 83
>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)
Adam Hodes Men Junior 10-18 4 / 37
Reese Levine Men Junior 10-18 17 / 37
Tyler Hanson Men Junior 10-18 21 / 37
Reese Levine Men 4 56 / 74
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2010)
Adam Hodes Men 3 5 / 27
Tyler Hanson Men 3 16 / 27
Tyler Hanson Men JR Junior 16-18 2 / 14
Adam Hodes Men JR Junior 16-18 3 / 14
Trevor Larsen Men JR Junior 16-18 5 / 14
Reese Levine Men JR Junior 16-18 11 / 14
Dylan Drummond Men JR Junior 16-18 14 / 14
Page Robertson Men JR Junior 13-15 2 / 3
Alicia Halpern Women 4 3 / 8
Page Robertson Women 4 4 / 8
Trevor Larsen Men 4/5 30 / 59
Reese Levine Men 4/5 39 / 59
Dylan Drummond Men 4/5 58 / 59
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)
Adam Hodes Men 3 1 / 37
Tyler Hanson Men 3 35 / 37
Trevor Larsen Men 4 31 / 49
Reese Levine Men 4 44 / 49
Henry Nelson Men 4 51 / 49
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)
Trevor Larsen Men 4 13 / 50
Reese Levine Men 4 36 / 50
Dylan Drummond Men 4 50 / 50
Henry Nelson Men 4 54 / 50
Adam Hodes Men 3 5 / 43
Tyler Hanson Men 3 24 / 43
Page Robertson Women 4 8 / 22
Alicia Halpern Women 4 23 / 22