Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team TIBCO II Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: 12th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 24 2014)
Pooja Bhatia Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 26 / 32
Page Robertson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 30 / 32
Bailey Semian Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 31 / 32
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)
Bailey Semian Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 22 / 30
Page Robertson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 28 / 30
Pooja Bhatia Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 29 / 30
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)
Page Robertson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 30 / 44
Bailey Semian Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 32 / 44
Pooja Bhatia Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 35 / 44
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)
Bailey Semian Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 2 34 / 47
Page Robertson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 2 45 / 47
Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)
Bailey Semian Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 21 / 37
Ontario Series 6 (Jul 13 2014)
Roberta Cabrera Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 6 / 12
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Page Robertson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 19-22 9 / 15
Pooja Bhatia Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 19-22 12 / 15
Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 4 2 / 14
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Page Robertson Women U23 19-22 6 / 11
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Page Robertson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 19-22 13 / 15
SCNCA Masters Criterium Championship (Jun 29 2014)
Roberta Cabrera Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 10
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 42
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 58
Pooja Bhatia Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 58
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 54
Pooja Bhatia Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 54
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 56
Page Robertson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 56
Pooja Bhatia Women Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 56
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 45
Page Robertson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 45
Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 51
Page Robertson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 51
Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 47
Pooja Bhatia Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 47
Page Robertson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 47
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 66
Pooja Bhatia Women Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 66
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 63
Page Robertson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 63
Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Bailey Semian Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 19
East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 49
Pooja Bhatia Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 49
Page Robertson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 49
Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 45
Pooja Bhatia Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 45
North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 45 / 80
North Star Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 60 / 84
Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 4 16 / 16
North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 4 / 91
North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 30 / 96
North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 37 / 107
North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 30 / 104
Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)
Winnie Brehmer Tandem Open (30 Kilometers) 3 / 6
Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 4 9 / 19
Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Kendall Ryan Women Pro-Category 123 1 / 25
Pooja Bhatia Women Pro-Category 123 18 / 25
Page Robertson Women Pro-Category 123 25 / 25
Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)
Kendall Ryan Women Pro-12 2 / 49
Page Robertson Women Pro-12 43 / 49
Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 4 2 / 16
Pooja Bhatia Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 35
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Bailey Semian Women PRO CAT 1/2 42 / 55
Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)
Pooja Bhatia Men Cat 2/3 33 / 34
Pooja Bhatia Men Cat 3/4 39 / 40
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 4 3 / 15
Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)
Winnie Brehmer Women Cat 4 3 / 14
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)
Kendall Ryan Women CAT PRO/1/2 9 / 45
Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Pooja Bhatia Men Cat 2/3 53 / 69
Pooja Bhatia Men Cat 3/4 53 / 53
Diana Hsu Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 28 / 45
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)
Kendall Ryan Women - Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 32
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 5 2014)
Claire Grosjean Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 8
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 8
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Winnie Brehmer Women Cat 4 5 / 14
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 4 6 / 14
Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Kendall Ryan Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 24 / 54
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Lauren Stephens Women Open 1 / 13
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)
Lauren Stephens Women Open 2 / 17
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Lauren Stephens Women Open 2 / 17
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)
Lauren Stephens Women Open 1 / 17
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 16 2014)
Claire Grosjean Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 6
Pooja Bhatia Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 3
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 4 19 / 56
Roberta Cabrera Women Cat 4 24 / 56
Winnie Brehmer Women Cat 4 43 / 56
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Roberta Cabrera Women Cat 4 13 / 27
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 4 24 / 27
Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
Pooja Bhatia Men Cat 2/3 47 / 58
Claire Grosjean Women Cat 3 6 / 11
Pooja Bhatia Men Cat 3/4 44 / 58
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Roberta Cabrera Women Cat 4 13 / 25
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 4 16 / 25
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 4 6 / 27
Roberta Cabrera Women Cat 4 25 / 27
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 4 12 / 48
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)
Christina Koeppe Women Cat3/4 11 / 16
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)
Christina Koeppe Women Cat3/4 14 / 16
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Diana Hsu Women Cat 4 22 / 24
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)
Christina Koeppe Women Cat3/4 18 / 20
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)
Christina Koeppe Women Cat3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 10
Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 18 2014)
Lauren Stephens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 26
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)
Winnie Brehmer Women Cat 3/4 Elite 18 / 32
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 30 / 40
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3 5 / 15
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 9 / 24
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 24 / 29
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 18 / 30
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 5 / 35
Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 4 8 / 19
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3 4 / 12
Pooja Bhatia Women Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 17
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 5 / 32
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3 6 / 9
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 4 20 / 21
Christine Harris Women Cat 3 13 / 17
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Skylar Schneider Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Vanessa Cairns Women CAT 3 Women 2 / 17
Gaslight Cycling Clinic (Aug 17 2013)
Skylar Schneider Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 4 4 / 19
Claire Grosjean Women Cat 4 12 / 19
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3 1 / 12
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Lauren Stephens Women Open 1 / 14
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Lauren Stephens Women Open 1 / 17
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)
Lauren Stephens Women Open 1 / 16
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 4 2 / 21
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3 7 / 21
Christine Harris Women Cat 3 13 / 21
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Christine Harris Women Master 35+ 5 / 8
San Marcos Crit (Jul 28 2013)
Kristabel Doebel-hickok Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 29
High Point Classic & Pro Crit Nationals (Jul 27 2013)
Christina Koeppe Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Christine Harris Women Cat 3 23 / 25
PSCS - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 18 2013)
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 4 / 30
Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)
Claire Grosjean Women Cat 4 10 / 21
Jill Eyres Women Cat 4 15 / 21
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)
Christine Harris Women Cat 3 8 / 12
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3 9 / 12
Page Robertson Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 17
PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18-29 1 / 13
Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)
Claire Grosjean Women Cat 4 11 / 24
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3 15 / 18
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Bailey Semian Women Junior 17--18 7 / 20
Page Robertson Women Junior 17--18 8 / 20
Christina Koeppe Women Junior 17--18 14 / 20
Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)
Bailey Semian Women Junior 17--18 15 / 42
Bailey Semian Women Junior 17--18 16 / 42
Page Robertson Women Junior 17--18 17 / 42
Page Robertson Women Junior 17--18 18 / 42
Christina Koeppe Women Junior 17--18 37 / 42
Christina Koeppe Women Junior 17--18 40 / 42
Skylar Schneider Women Junior 15--16 11 / 27
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 7 / 30
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 4 / 48
ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 3 / 42
Pooja Bhatia Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 35 / 42
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 23 / 23
ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 4 / 36
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 8 / 52
The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Page Robertson Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Claire Grosjean Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 10
Sharon Greenberg Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 10
Jill Eyres Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 10
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 27 / 70
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 6 / 64
Pooja Bhatia Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 62 / 64
ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 6 / 59
53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)
Danielle Haulman Women Pro 1-2-3 17 / 24
Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Bailey Semian Women OPEN 7 / 20
Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Bailey Semian Women OPEN 4 / 20
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)
Bailey Semian Women OPEN 3 / 20
Nature Valley Grand Prix - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Lauren Stephens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 63
Nature Valley Grand Prix - - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Lauren Stephens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 63
Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)
Bailey Semian Women OPEN 11 / 22
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Page Robertson Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 19
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 15 2013)
Lauren Stephens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 70
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Lauren Stephens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 74
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Cannon Falls RR (Jun 13 2013)
Lauren Stephens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 75
Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)
Lauren Stephens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 78
Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)
Lauren Stephens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 76
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)
Bailey Semian Women OutOfState20k 1 / 2
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)
Claire Grosjean Women Cat 4 12 / 19
Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)
Christina Koeppe Women Cat 3 5 / 11
Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)
Claire Grosjean Women Cat 4 9 / 26
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 4 26 / 26
The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)
Pooja Bhatia Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)
Christina Koeppe Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 2 / 6
Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 25 2013)
Skylar Schneider Women 3 / 11
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (May 25 2013)
Page Robertson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)
Christina Koeppe Women Cat1/2/3 27 / 27
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
Bailey Semian WOMAN PRO-1/2 45 / 47
The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)
Christina Koeppe Women Cat1/2/3/4 13 / 16
Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 32 / 47
Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 2 39 / 57
The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)
Christina Koeppe Women Cat1/2/3/4 15 / 16
Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)
Claire Grosjean Women Cat 4 13 / 27
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 4 20 / 27
Pooja Bhatia Women Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 18
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3 9 / 20
Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 31 / 42
Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)
Pooja Bhatia Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 26
Page Robertson Women Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Claire Grosjean Women Cat 4 7 / 12
Page Robertson Women Cat 3 2 / 5
El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Shannon Bhartia Women Cat 1/2 1 / 11
Danielle Haulman Women Cat 1/2 2 / 11
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3 9 / 11
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 4 22 / 33
Christine Harris Women Cat 3 17 / 27
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial(Spring&#x2 (Apr 27 2013)
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3 9 / 9
Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)
Bailey Semian Women Category1/2/3 12 / 30
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 4 19 / 31
Jill Eyres Women Cat 4 20 / 31
Pooja Bhatia Women Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 22
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3 9 / 22
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Page Robertson Women Junior 15-18 15 / 24
Christina Koeppe Women Junior 15-18 19 / 24
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)
Page Robertson Women JUNIOR 15-18 8 / 14
Christina Koeppe Women JUNIOR 15-18 12 / 14
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Claire Grosjean Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Page Robertson Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Pooja Bhatia Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Christina Koeppe Women Cat3/4 13 / 18
SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)
Bailey Semian Women Category1/2/3 4 / 7
2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)
Skylar Schneider Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 27
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Page Robertson Women Cat 3 5 / 22
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Page Robertson Women Cat 3 15 / 22
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)
Page Robertson Women Cat 3 5 / 21
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
Page Robertson Women Cat 3 12 / 22
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Bailey Semian Women Category3/4 2 / 19
Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)
Skylar Schneider Women 1/2/203 21 / 32
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)
Christina Koeppe Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 16 / 29
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)
Christina Koeppe Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 27 / 28
Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)
Christina Koeppe Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 25 / 29
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33
Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 10 2013)
Christina Koeppe Women cat 3/4 Senior Open 4 / 13
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
Page Robertson Women Cat 3 12 / 14
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Page Robertson Women Cat 3 12 / 13
Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)
Claire Grosjean Women Cat 4 18 / 40
Jill Eyres Women Cat 4 36 / 40
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3 11 / 17
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Page Robertson Women Cat 3 9 / 13
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Page Robertson Women Cat 3 11 / 14
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)
Page Robertson Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Claire Grosjean Women Cat 4 19 / 48
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 4 27 / 48
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3 23 / 29
Page Robertson Women Cat 3 26 / 29
Maryann Schrupp Women Cat 3 27 / 29
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)
Page Robertson Women Cat 3 3 / 11
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3 7 / 11
Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)
Page Robertson Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 26
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat1/2/3 18 / 26
Henleyville Road Race (Sep 29 2012)
Maryann Schrupp Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)
Pooja Bhatia Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)
Heather Ross Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Pooja Bhatia Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33
Pooja Bhatia Women Cat 3 2 / 32
Page Robertson Women Cat 3 12 / 32
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3 17 / 32
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3 18 / 32
Leah Toeniskoetter Women Cat 3 25 / 32
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 3 28 / 32
Petaluma Criterium (Sep 1 2012)
Page Robertson Women Cat 3 1 / 10
Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)
Bailey Semian Women Category3/4 2 / 10
Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)
Amber Vredenburg Women Category1/2/3/4 7 / 23
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Pooja Bhatia Women Cat 3/4 4 / 25
Nicole Reagan Women Cat 3/4 11 / 25
Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Amber Vredenburg Women Category1/2/3 24 / 31
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3 12 / 27
Christine Harris Women Cat 3 26 / 27
Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 24 2012)
Amber Vredenburg Women Category1/2/3/4 13 / 29
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Kerry Stivaletti Women CAT 3 4 / 13
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Skylar Schneider Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Bailey Semian Women Category1/2/3/4 6 / 9
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3 2 / 7
Page Robertson Women Junior 15-18 7 / 7
Jennifer Zierke Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 12
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Bailey Semian Women Category3/4 2 / 11
Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)
Bailey Semian Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 13 / 17
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2012)
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)
Alexis Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3 7 / 25
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3 8 / 25
Page Robertson Women Cat 3 9 / 25
Christine Harris Women Cat 3 16 / 25
Diablo Cycling Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Skylar Schneider Women Category 3 19-29 5 / 5
Skylar Schneider Women 19-29 2 / 5
Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 5 2012)
Alexis Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Leah Toeniskoetter Women Master 35-44 2 / 10
Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Bailey Semian Women 1/2/3 11 / 22
Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Claire Grosjean Women Cat 4 4 / 22
Jill Eyres Women Cat 4 13 / 22
Heather Ross Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42
Page Robertson Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 42
Pooja Bhatia Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 42
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 1/2/3 40 / 42
Page Robertson Women Cat 3 8 / 24
Pooja Bhatia Women Cat 3 11 / 24
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3 12 / 24
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 3 14 / 24
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3 22 / 24
Petaluma Cypress Criterium (Aug 4 2012)
Page Robertson Women Cat 3 2 / 6
The Mighty, Mighty, Tour de Nez (Jul 29 2012)
Rhonda Serr Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 20
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Pooja Bhatia Women Cat 3 5 / 18
Page Robertson Women Cat 3 7 / 18
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 3 17 / 18
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)
Jill Eyres Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 11
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 3 2 / 11
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3 6 / 11
Heather Ross Women Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 33
Danielle Haulman Women Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 33
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 7 / 16
Jill Eyres Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 14 / 16
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 1/2/3 OPEN 11 / 27
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 1/2/3 OPEN 20 / 27
Jennifer Zierke Women Cat 1/2/3 OPEN 22 / 27
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3/4 Open 6 / 18
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3/4 Open 10 / 18
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 3/4 Open 15 / 18
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)
Page Robertson Women Cat 3 Open 2 / 15
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3 Open 5 / 15
Jill Eyres Women Cat 4 Open 17 / 29
Page Robertson Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 17
Bite Hard Boonville Road Race (Jul 14 2012)
Rhonda Serr Women 3/4 5 / 9
Watsonville Criterium (Jul 14 2012)
Page Robertson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 18
Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)
Claire Grosjean Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 8 2012)
Alexis Ryan Women Cat 1-3 10+ 5 / 39
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Heather Ross Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 43
Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 3 1 / 13
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3 3 / 13
Page Robertson Women Cat 3 6 / 13
Jill Eyres Women Cat 4 5 / 22
Page Robertson Women Junior 17-18 2 / 6
Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3 Open 7 / 13
Jill Eyres Women Cat 4 Open 5 / 18
Pooja Bhatia Women Junior 17-18 1 / 6
ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Skylar Schneider Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 2 / 35
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 7 / 35
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)
Jennifer Zierke Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Skylar Schneider Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 1 / 45
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 17 / 45
ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)
Skylar Schneider Women Cat 3/4 Senior 4 / 31
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 3/4 Senior 7 / 31
ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)
Skylar Schneider Women Cat 3/4 Senior 4 / 31
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 31
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 15 / 31
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 8 / 43
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 7 / 34
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Alexis Ryan Women Cat 1/2 59 / 74
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Jennifer Zierke Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Jun 23 2012)
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3 Open 5 / 15
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3 Open 9 / 15
Jill Eyres Women Cat 4 Open 10 / 10
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 1 2 3 Open 9 / 17
Jennifer Zierke Women Cat 1 2 3 Open 13 / 17
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Adrienne Belliveau Women Category 3/4 Senior 10+ 10 / 32
Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)
Alexis Ryan Women Junior 17-18 1 / 25
Bailey Semian Women Junior 17-18 10 / 25
Amber Vredenburg Women Junior 17-18 13 / 25
Page Robertson Women Junior 17-18 16 / 25
Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)
Leah Toeniskoetter Women Cat 3/4 2 / 40
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 3/4 13 / 40
Claire Grosjean Women Cat 3/4 26 / 40
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 5 / 33
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Alexis Ryan Women Elite 41 / 55
Alexis Ryan Women Junior 17-18 1 / 25
Amber Vredenburg Women Junior 17-18 7 / 25
Page Robertson Women Junior 17-18 11 / 25
Bailey Semian Women Junior 17-18 17 / 25
Skylar Schneider Women JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 26
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Alexis Ryan Women Junior 17-18 4 / 23
Bailey Semian Women Junior 17-18 8 / 23
Page Robertson Women Junior 17-18 11 / 23
Amber Vredenburg Women Junior 17-18 15 / 23
Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)
Skylar Schneider Women Junior 13-14 1 / 23
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 (Jun 17 2012)
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 71
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 (Jun 16 2012)
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 77
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 85
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 90
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 95
Central Coast Circuit Races #4 (Jun 9 2012)
Claire Grosjean Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 4
Central Coast Circuit Races #3 (Jun 3 2012)
Pooja Bhatia Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Claire Grosjean Women Cat 4 6 / 9
Heather Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 37 / 53
Heather Ross Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 5 / 50
Skylar Schneider Women Cat 3/4 4 / 41
Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)
Alexis Ryan Women PRO/1/2 8 / 47
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Bailey Semian Women 3/4 13 / 45
Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)
Pooja Bhatia Women Cat 3 1 / 19
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3 6 / 19
Leah Toeniskoetter Women Cat 3 16 / 19
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 4 1 / 14
Claire Grosjean Women Cat 4 7 / 14
Jill Eyres Women Cat 4 14 / 14
Heather Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 107 / 106
Page Robertson Women Junior 17-18 1 / 5
Heather Ross Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38
Pooja Bhatia Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 38
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 1/2/3 38 / 38
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Bailey Semian Women 3/4 14 / 45
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)
Danielle Haulman Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 35
Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2012)
Alexis Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Bailey Semian Women 3/4 16 / 45
Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 19
Heather Ross Women Cat1/2/3 Open 6 / 37
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat1/2/3 Open 18 / 37
Pooja Bhatia Women Cat1/2/3 Open 20 / 37
Page Robertson Women Cat1/2/3 Open 24 / 37
Maryann Schrupp Women Cat1/2/3 Open 27 / 37
Pooja Bhatia Men Cat 5 Open 54 / 70
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Bailey Semian Women 3/4 8 / 45
Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)
Bailey Semian Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women 6 / 9
Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)
Amber Vredenburg Women Cat 3 3 / 12
County Center Criterium 2 (May 19 2012)
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Heather Ross Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
California Classic Criterium (May 19 2012)
Pooja Bhatia Women CAT1/2/3 OPEN 8 / 10
Pooja Bhatia Men Elite3 OPEN 23 / 23
Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)
Skylar Schneider Women Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Team Swift NCNCA Jr. State Criterium Championship (May 12 2012)
Page Robertson Women open Junior 17-18 3 / 7
Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)
Skylar Schneider Women Cat 3/4 3 / 21
LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)
Skylar Schneider Women Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)
Bailey Semian Women Category1/2/3 27 / 29
Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)
Pooja Bhatia Women Cat 3/4 2 / 13
Page Robertson Women Cat 3/4 4 / 13
Leah Toeniskoetter Women Cat 3/4 6 / 13
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3/4 7 / 13
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 3/4 13 / 13
Pooja Bhatia Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 27
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)
Bailey Semian Women Category3/4 11 / 42
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Alexis Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 40
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)
Amber Vredenburg Women Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)
Skylar Schneider Men Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Alexis Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)
Amber Vredenburg Women Cat 3/4 4 / 18
Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 21 2012)
Skylar Schneider Women 19-29 9 / 15
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Amber Vredenburg Women Junior 3 / 19
Page Robertson Women Junior 11 / 19
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 3 8 / 8
Amber Vredenburg Women Junior 15-18 9 / 20
Page Robertson Women Junior 15-18 13 / 20
Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)
Amber Vredenburg Women Cat 3 1 / 10
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 3 5 / 10
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 4 2 / 11
Jill Eyres Women Cat 4 5 / 11
Pooja Bhatia Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 30
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)
Jennifer Zierke Women Cat 3/4 1 / 19
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 3/4 3 / 19
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 3/4 7 / 19
Heather Ross Women Cat 1/2 11 / 12
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 5 / 13
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 3/4 3 / 19
Jennifer Zierke Women Cat 3/4 8 / 19
Heather Ross Women Cat 1/2 5 / 12
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 13
Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)
Jennifer Zierke Women Cat 3/4 1 / 20
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Heather Ross Women Cat 1/2 5 / 12
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 14
SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Bailey Semian Women 1/2/3 3 / 9
Bailey Semian Men 4 21 / 31
Hanford Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Pooja Bhatia Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11
Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)
Heather Ross Women Cat 1/2 3 / 9
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3 5 / 17
Jennifer Zierke Women Cat 3 6 / 17
Maryann Schrupp Women Cat 3 7 / 17
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 3 10 / 17
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 3 11 / 17
Page Robertson Women Cat 3 14 / 17
Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)
Heather Ross Women Cat 1/2 8 / 10
Jennifer Zierke Women Cat 3 2 / 17
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 3 5 / 17
Page Robertson Women Cat 3 6 / 17
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3 7 / 17
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 3 10 / 17
Maryann Schrupp Women Cat 3 12 / 17
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Jennifer Zierke Women Cat 3 10 / 18
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3 12 / 18
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 3 15 / 18
Page Robertson Women Cat 3 16 / 18
Jill Eyres Women Cat 4 15 / 19
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)
Bailey Semian Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)
Heather Ross Women Cat 1/2 4 / 13
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 3 1 / 17
Jennifer Zierke Women Cat 3 4 / 17
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 3 6 / 17
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3 14 / 17
Page Robertson Women Cat 3 15 / 17
Maryann Schrupp Women Cat 3 17 / 17
Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Alexis Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Skylar Schneider Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 12
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Bailey Semian Women 3/4 3 / 22
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Mar 25 2012)
Alexis Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Rosena Ranch (Mar 24 2012)
Alexis Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
Heather Ross Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)
Claire Grosjean Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Jennifer Marie zierke Women Cat 3 3 / 24
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 3 6 / 24
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3 12 / 24
Maryann Schrupp Women Cat 3 13 / 24
Page Robertson Women Cat 3 15 / 24
Pooja Bhatia Women Cat 3 23 / 24
Heather Ross Women Cat 1/2 12 / 22
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 4 17 / 24
Jill Eyres Women Cat 4 20 / 24
Sharon Greenberg Women Cat 4 23 / 24
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Bailey Semian Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 7 / 40
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Page Robertson Women Cat 3 6 / 24
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3 11 / 24
Pooja Bhatia Women Cat 3 12 / 24
Jennifer Zierke Women Cat 3 19 / 24
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 3 20 / 24
Maryann Schrupp Women Cat 3 24 / 24
Heather Ross Women Cat 1-2 6 / 23
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 4 5 / 24
Sharon Greenberg Women Cat 4 21 / 24
Jill Eyres Women Cat 4 24 / 24
Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)
Claire Grosjean Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Jennifer Zierke Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 3 9 / 9
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Heather Ross Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 63
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 3 9 / 9
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Heather Ross Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 63
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 3 8 / 9
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Heather Ross Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 63
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Heather Ross Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 63
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)
Heather Ross Women Cat 1/2 6 / 15
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 4 4 / 5
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3 2 / 8
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 3 3 / 8
Page Robertson Women Cat 3 4 / 8
Jennifer Zierke Women Cat 3 5 / 8
Pooja Bhatia Women Cat 3 6 / 8
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 4 13 / 42
Dana Freedman Women Cat 4 15 / 42
Jill Eyres Women Cat 4 29 / 42
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3 10 / 30
Jennifer Zierke Women Cat 3 13 / 30
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 3 14 / 30
Maryann Schrupp Women Cat 3 21 / 30
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 3 22 / 30
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 3 23 / 30
Pooja Bhatia Women Cat 3 24 / 30
Page Robertson Women Cat 3 26 / 30
Sunshine Townsend Women Cat 1/2 6 / 45
Danielle Haulman Women Cat 1/2 39 / 45
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 20 2012)
Danielle Haulman Women Cat 1-2-3-4 1 / 13
Heather Ross Women Cat 1-2-3-4 3 / 13
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 1-2-3-4 12 / 13
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 3 5 / 13
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 3 6 / 13
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 3 10 / 13
Maryann Schrupp Women Cat 3 11 / 13
Jennifer Zierke Women Cat 3 12 / 13
Heather Ross Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Pooja Bhatia Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Maryann Schrupp Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Jill Eyres Women Cat 4 3 / 11
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 4 7 / 11
Dana Freedman Women Cat 4 8 / 11
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Heather Ross Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Maryann Schrupp Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Claire Grosjean Women Cat 4 6 / 12
F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 4 2 / 20
Jill Eyres Women Cat 4 12 / 20
Dana Freedman Women Cat 4 14 / 20
Heather Ross Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Rhonda Serr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Maryann Schrupp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)
Sunshine Townsend Women Cat 1-2-3 3 / 45
Danielle Haulman Women Cat 1-2-3 15 / 45
Heather Ross Women Cat 1-2-3 19 / 45
Pooja Bhatia Women Cat 1-2-3 38 / 45
Page Robertson Women Cat 1-2-3 40 / 45
Bethany Allen Women Cat 1-2-3 41 / 45
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 4 9 / 27
Page Robertson Women Junior 17-18 1 / 5
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
Sunshine Townsend Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Danielle Haulman Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
Maryann Schrupp Women Cat 3 2 / 3
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)
Heather Ross Women Cat 1/2 6 / 8
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)
Skylar Schneider Women Category 1/2/3 39 / 46
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)
Jill Eyres Women Cat 4 13 / 36
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 4 23 / 36
Maryann Schrupp Women Cat 4 24 / 36
Leah Toeniskoetter Women Cat 3 14 / 23
Ann Kodani Women Cat 3 18 / 23
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3 21 / 23
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 3 2011)
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 4 1 / 2
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)
Jill Eyres Women Cat3/4 22 / 36
Aliya Traficante Women Cat3/4 24 / 36
Ann Kodani Women Cat3/4 32 / 36
Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2011)
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 4 11 / 38
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Vanessa Cairns Women - 4 15 / 15
Kerry Stivaletti Women - 3 7 / 9
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)
Kerry Stivaletti Women - 1/2/3 29 / 30
Aliya Traficante Women - 4 5 / 11
Maryann Schrupp Women - 4 6 / 11
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Jill Eyres Women - 4 12 / 37
Maryann Schrupp Women - 4 13 / 37
Vanessa Cairns Women - 4 14 / 37
Aliya Traficante Women - 4 24 / 37
Leah Toeniskoetter Women - 3 10 / 29
Bobbijo Price Women - 3 18 / 29
Kerry Stivaletti Women - 3 24 / 29
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)
Bobbijo Price Women Women Cat 3 4 / 13
Ann Kodani Women Women Cat 3 13 / 13
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 4 7 / 15
Bobbijo Price Women Cat 3 10 / 13
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3 11 / 13
Dana Freedman Women Masters 35-99 9 / 9
Emily Weinert Women Pro/1/2 9 / 19
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3 5 / 15
Ann Kodani Women Cat 3 8 / 15
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Emily Weinert Women Cat1/2 28 / 43
Danielle Haulman Women Cat1/2 38 / 43
Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat3/4 2 / 53
Bobbijo Price Women Cat3/4 19 / 53
Dana Freedman Women Cat3/4 37 / 53
Aliya Traficante Women Cat3/4 50 / 53
Danielle Haulman Women Cat1/2/3 39 / 39
Aliya Traficante Women Junior 15-18 2 / 6
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Dana Freedman Women Cat 4 5 / 15
Sharon Greenberg Women Cat 4 14 / 15
Angela Liu Women Cat 4 15 / 15
Emily Weinert Women Cat1/2/3 17 / 42
Danielle Haulman Women Cat1/2/3 27 / 42
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat1/2/3 30 / 42
Leah Toeniskoetter Women Cat1/2/3 32 / 42
Ann Kodani Women Cat1/2/3 35 / 42
Jill Eyres Women Master 35-99 4 / 8
Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2011)
Danielle Haulman Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 13
Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)
Leah Toeniskoetter Women Cat 3/4 1 / 38
Northern California/Nevada Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2011)
Maryann Schrupp Women Master 30-34 2 / 2
Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Emily Weinert Women Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 24
Kerry Stivaletti Women Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 24
Shari Countryman Women Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 24
Kerry Stivaletti Women Women Cat 3 9 / 13
Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)
Aliya Traficante Women Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Bobbijo Price Women Cat 3 3 / 17
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3 10 / 17
Leah Toeniskoetter Women Cat 3 14 / 17
Ann Kodani Women Cat 3 15 / 17
Emily Weinert Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 38
Bobbijo Price Women Cat1/2/3 30 / 38
Shari Countryman Women Cat1/2/3 33 / 38
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat1/2/3 36 / 38
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 4 1 / 24
Jill Eyres Women Cat 4 10 / 24
Dana Freedman Women Cat 4 19 / 24
Angela Liu Women Cat 4 21 / 24
Sharon Greenberg Women Cat 4 27 / 24
Page Robertson Women Junior 15-16 1 / 6
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)
Leah Toeniskoetter Women Cat1/2/3 21 / 36
Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)
Jill Eyres Women Cat 4 8 / 22
Maryann Schrupp Women Cat 4 16 / 22
Kerry Stivaletti Women Pro/1/2/3 24 / 23
Bobbijo Price Women Cat 3 1 / 17
Ann Kodani Women Cat 3 4 / 17
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3 17 / 17
Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)
Jill Eyres Women Cat 4 6 / 18
Maryann Schrupp Women Cat 4 14 / 18
Bobbijo Price Women Cat 3 2 / 17
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3 16 / 17
Ann Kodani Women Cat 3 17 / 17
Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)
Aliya Traficante Women WOMEN 4 4 / 11
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)
Aliya Traficante Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Danielle Haulman Women Cat1/2/3 Open 40 / 55
Emily Weinert Women Cat1/2/3 Open 47 / 55
Leah Toeniskoetter Women Cat3/4 Open 5 / 22
Page Robertson Women Cat3/4 Open 6 / 22
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat3/4 Open 13 / 22
Aliya Traficante Women Junior 15-16 1 / 6
Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)
Jill Eyres Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 11
Sutter Auburn Faith Criterium (May 1 2011)
Ann Kodani Women Cat 3 5 / 9
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3 9 / 9
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Leah Toeniskoetter Women Cat 3 13 / 28
Shari Countryman Women Cat 3 22 / 28
Page Robertson Women Cat 4 18 / 37
Dana Freedman Women Cat 4 30 / 37
Hughes Allmart Easter Sunday Classic (Apr 24 2011)
Page Robertson Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Maryann Schrupp Women Cat 4 4 / 8
Jill Eyres Women Cat 4 7 / 8
Bobbijo Price Women Cat 3 3 / 7
Ann Kodani Women Cat 3 5 / 7
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3 6 / 7
Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)
Maryann Schrupp Women 4 7 / 9
Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Maryann Schrupp Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Bobbijo Price Women Cat1/2/3 22 / 27
Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)
Maryann Schrupp Women Cat 4 5 / 9
The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)
Page Robertson Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)
Bobbijo Price Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3/4 10 / 34
Bobbijo Price Women Cat 3/4 11 / 34
Page Robertson Women Cat 3/4 18 / 34
Maryann Schrupp Women Cat 3/4 22 / 34
Shari Countryman Women Cat 3/4 28 / 34
Ann Kodani Women Cat 3/4 33 / 34
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 4 13 / 14
Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 4 8 / 51
Dana Freedman Women Cat 4 20 / 51
Page Robertson Women Cat 4 27 / 51
Angela Liu Women Cat 4 43 / 51
Keila Classen Women Cat 4 48 / 51
Mark Wolford Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 29 / 47
Emily Weinert Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 51
Leah Toeniskoetter Women Cat1/2/3 23 / 51
Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 4 8 / 10
Mark Wolford Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 20 / 9
Aliya Traficante Men Open Junior 10-18 23 / 32
Mark Wolford Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 18 / 30
Emily Weinert Women Cat1/2/3 34 / 30
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3 22 / 22
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3 10 / 26
Christine Harris Women Cat 3 20 / 26
Maryann Schrupp Women Cat 4 7 / 28
Jill Eyres Women Cat 4 23 / 28
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Christine Harris Women Cat 3 14 / 26
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 3 23 / 26
Jill Eyres Women Cat 4 21 / 28
Maryann Schrupp Women Cat 4 23 / 28
Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)
Aliya Traficante Men Open Junior 13-14 2 / 19
Page Robertson Women Cat 4 3 / 31
Skylar Schneider Women Cat 4 4 / 31
Dana Freedman Women Cat 4 17 / 31
Maryann Schrupp Women Cat 4 18 / 31
Katie O'neill Women Cat 4 25 / 31
Keila Classen Women Cat 4 27 / 31
Jill Eyres Women Cat 4 29 / 31
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)
Sharon Greenberg Women 4 31 / 49
1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)
Vanessa Cairns Women 4 Open 3 / 37
Bobbijo Price Women 4 Open 6 / 37
Jill Eyres Women 4 Open 31 / 37
Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)
Vanessa Cairns Women MR Master 35-99 7 / 11
Jill Eyres Women MR Master 35-99 9 / 11
Kat Zumbach Women MR Master 55-99 4 / 5
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)
Emily Weinert Women 3/4 9 / 35
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)
Bobbijo Price Women 4 4 / 33
Ann Kodani Women 4 7 / 33
Emily Weinert Women 1/2/3 43 / 42
Hanford Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Vanessa Cairns Women 4 2 / 2
Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Emily Weinert Women 1/2/3 18 / 41
Alison Starnes Women 1/2/3 22 / 41
Shari Countryman Women 4 18 / 33
Ann Kodani Women 4 22 / 33
Katie O'neill Women 4 24 / 33
Dana Freedman Women 4 26 / 33
Jill Eyres Women 4 28 / 33
Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Alison Starnes Men 3 49 / 62
Emily Weinert Women 1/2/3 18 / 46
Alison Starnes Women 1/2/3 29 / 46
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)
Vanessa Cairns Women 4 19 / 37
Madera County Stage Race - Uphill TT (Mar 13 2010)
Alison Starnes Men Pro/1/2 52 / 71
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)
Vanessa Cairns Women 4 20 / 43
Alison Starnes Men Pro/1/2 33 / 70
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)
Vanessa Cairns Women 4 15 / 43
Alison Starnes Men Pro/1/2 58 / 63
Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Ann Kodani Women 4 7 / 39
Jill Eyres Women 4 16 / 39
Dana Freedman Women 4 22 / 39
Katie O'neill Women 4 25 / 39
Kat Zumbach Women 4 32 / 39
Vanessa Cairns Women 4 33 / 39
Emily Weinert Women 1/2/3 54 / 68
>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)
Ann Kodani Women 4 2 / 26
Vanessa Cairns Women 4 4 / 26
Jill Eyres Women 4 16 / 26
Dana Freedman Women 4 23 / 26
Kat Zumbach Women 4 27 / 26
Katie O'neill Women 4 28 / 26
Emily Weinert Women 1/2/3 65 / 63
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)
Vanessa Cairns Women 4 14 / 22
Jill Eyres Women 4 16 / 22
Busiest Racers
in last months
Page Robertson 79
Kerry Stivaletti 56
Pooja Bhatia 53
Vanessa Cairns 46
Skylar Schneider 45
Bailey Semian 39
Jill Eyres 37
Adrienne Belliveau 36
Heather Ross 30
Maryann Schrupp 28
Aliya Traficante 26
Kendall Ryan 23
Claire Grosjean 23
Rachelle Ortega 22
Alexis Ryan 21
Christina Koeppe 20
Jennifer Zierke 17
Rhonda Serr 16
Ann Kodani 15
Lauren Stephens 15
Leah Toeniskoetter 14
Bobbijo Price 14
Emily Weinert 14
Dana Freedman 13
Danielle Haulman 13
Amber Vredenburg 12
Christine Harris 10
Roberta Cabrera 6
Sharon Greenberg 6
Alison Starnes 6
Winnie Brehmer 5
Shari Countryman 5
Katie O'neill 4
Kat Zumbach 3
Sunshine Townsend 3
Mark Wolford 3
Angela Liu 3
Keila Classen 2
Diana Hsu 2
Bethany Allen 1
Shannon Bhartia 1
Nicole Reagan 1
Jennifer Marie zierke 1
Kristabel Doebel-hickok 1