Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 10 / 78
Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Jason Frost Men 4 22 / 26
Eugene Binunsky Men 4 25 / 26
Ashton Lyle Men 4 26 / 26
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 13-14 40 / 61
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 13-14 48 / 61
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 14 / 76
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 13-14 29 / 63
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 13-14 51 / 63
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 15-16 68 / 79
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 13-14 31 / 59
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 13-14 48 / 59
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Brigg Wenstrand Men Junior 10-12 2 / 14
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 25 / 77
Little City Stage Race - GC (Jun 22 2014)
Ashton Lyle Men Open Junior 15-16 8 / 11
Jason Frost Men Open Junior 15-16 10 / 11
Ashton Lyle Men Open Junior 17-18 8 / 8
Leonard Schummer Men Open Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Hans Poulsen Men Open Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 7 / 18
Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jun 22 2014)
Ashton Lyle Men Open Junior 15-16 8 / 14
Jason Frost Men Open Junior 15-16 14 / 14
Leonard Schummer Men Open Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Hans Poulsen Men Open Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 7 / 23
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jun 22 2014)
Ashton Lyle Men Open Junior 15-16 9 / 15
Jason Frost Men Open Junior 15-16 11 / 15
Lane Sturgeon Men Open Junior 15-16 15 / 15
Leonard Schummer Men Open Junior 13-14 3 / 6
Hans Poulsen Men Open Junior 13-14 4 / 6
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 8 / 21
Little City Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)
Ashton Lyle Men Open Junior 15-16 8 / 15
Jason Frost Men Open Junior 15-16 12 / 15
Robbie Farrens Men Open Junior 15-16 14 / 15
Lane Sturgeon Men Open Junior 15-16 15 / 15
Hans Poulsen Men Open Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Leonard Schummer Men Open Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 7 / 19
Little City Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2014)
Jason Frost Men Open Junior 15-16 10 / 15
Ashton Lyle Men Open Junior 15-16 11 / 15
Lane Sturgeon Men Open Junior 15-16 14 / 15
Hans Poulsen Men Open Junior 13-14 3 / 6
Leonard Schummer Men Open Junior 13-14 4 / 6
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 10 / 22
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Hans Poulsen Men Cat 5 32 / 45
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 5 39 / 45
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 42 / 63
Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)
Jason Frost Men Open Junior 15-16 3 / 19
Ashton Lyle Men Open Junior 15-16 4 / 19
Ian Dickson Men Open Junior 15-16 8 / 19
Leonard Schummer Men Open Junior 15-16 13 / 19
Hans Poulsen Men Open Junior 15-16 15 / 19
Brigg Wenstrand Men Open Junior 10-12 1 / 10
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 14 / 48
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 17 / 44
Andrew Levitt Men Open Junior 17-18 1 / 5
Leonard Schummer Men Open Junior 13-14 2 / 10
Hans Poulsen Men Open Junior 13-14 4 / 10
Brigg Wenstrand Men Open Junior 13-14 10 / 10
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)
Yip Wu Mixed E5/Public/W4 Race to Observatory 44 / 87
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 4 / 52
Jason Frost Men Cat 4 41 / 41
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)
Kent Wu??? Mixed - E5/Public/W4 - Race to Observatory 44 / 87
Jason Frost Men - Cat 4 33 / 41
Andrew Levitt Men - Cat 3 4 / 52
Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)
Ian Dickson Men Elite 5 Criterium 15 / 28
Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 11 / 26
Andrew Levitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 50
Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)
Yip Wu Men Cat 5 15 / 16
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 15 / 24
Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)
Lane Sturgeon Men Open Junior 13-18 10 / 11
Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)
Brigg Wenstrand Men Open Junior 9-12 2 / 9
Brigg Wenstrand Men Open Junior 13-18 8 / 9
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)
Jason Frost Men Cat 4 23 / 25
Jason Frost Men Junior 15-16 4 / 4
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 13
Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 2/3 23 / 69
Fernando Padilla Men Cat Pro/1/2 48 / 56
Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 15-16 22 / 80
Jason Frost Men Junior 15-16 36 / 80
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 15-16 48 / 80
Eugene Binunsky Men Junior 15-16 62 / 80
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)
Andrew Levitt - OPEN - Junior - 15-16 9 / 33
Jason Frost - OPEN - Junior - 15-16 22 / 33
Eugene Binunsky - OPEN - Junior - 15-16 30 / 33
Ashton Lyle - OPEN - Junior - 15-16 33 / 33
Elaine Ebner Women - Cat 4 10 / 25
Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 2/3 56 / 58
Ian Dickson Men Cat 5 25 / 40
Troy Strickland Men Cat 4 24 / 56
Fernando Padilla Men Cat Pro/1/2 50 / 52
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 2/3 31 / 35
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)
Eugene Binunsky Men Cat 5 1 / 13
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 3 / 13
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 18 / 26
Jason Kent Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 15
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 83 / 84
Troy Strickland Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 14 / 21
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 1 / 49
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)
Troy Strickland Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 14 / 47
Jason Frost Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 18 / 47
Eugene Binunsky Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 19 / 47
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 20 / 47
Ian Dickson Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 27 / 47
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 38 / 47
Brigg Wenstrand Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 43 / 47
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 Open 19-34 34 / 47
Brigg Wenstrand Mixed Cat 4/5 Juniors 9-12 2 / 16
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 1/2/3 Juniors 15-18 8 / 8
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 Masters 19-34 12 / 24
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 5 / 27
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Brigg Wenstrand Mixed Open JR 9-12 2 / 10
Ashton Lyle Mixed Open JR 13-18 10 / 36
Eugene Binunsky Mixed Open JR 13-18 24 / 36
Jason Frost Mixed Open JR 13-18 26 / 36
Brigg Wenstrand Mixed Open JR 13-18 36 / 36
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Brigg Wenstrand Mixed Open JR 9-12 3 / 20
Brigg Wenstrand Mixed Open JR 9-12 4 / 20
Ashton Lyle Mixed Open JR 13-18 19 / 72
Ashton Lyle Mixed Open JR 13-18 20 / 72
Eugene Binunsky Mixed Open JR 13-18 47 / 72
Eugene Binunsky Mixed Open JR 13-18 48 / 72
Jason Frost Mixed Open JR 13-18 51 / 72
Jason Frost Mixed Open JR 13-18 52 / 72
Brigg Wenstrand Mixed Open JR 13-18 71 / 72
Brigg Wenstrand Mixed Open JR 13-18 72 / 72
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)
Leonard Schummer Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 5 / 5
Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 8 2013)
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 5
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 20 / 70
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 21 / 70
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 42 / 70
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 31 2013)
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 18 / 24
Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 2/3 10 / 41
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3/4 6 / 58
Troy Strickland Men Cat 3/4 42 / 58
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 4 / 46
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 67
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 36 / 61
2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Fernando Padilla Men Pro 1 23 Men 21 / 42
Reese Levine Men Pro 1 23 Men 31 / 42
Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 2/3 17 / 43
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3/4 5 / 50
Troy Strickland Men Cat 3/4 48 / 50
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 4 / 42
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Reese Levine Men Pro 1-2 74 / 110
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 5 / 37
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 13 / 37
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3 26 / 29
Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)
Lane Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 8
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 12
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 12
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 10 / 12
Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)
Lane Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 8
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 12
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 12
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 10 / 12
Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)
Lane Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 8
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 14
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 14
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 13 / 14
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)
Lane Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 8
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 14
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 7 / 14
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 10 / 14
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 1 / 19
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Reese Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 51 / 148
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 71 / 148
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 82 / 148
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 25 / 92
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Reese Levine Men Junior 17--18 37 / 116
Andrew Biscardi Men Junior 17--18 80 / 116
The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Andrew Biscardi Men Junior 15-18 4 / 7
Fernando Padilla Men Junior 15-18 5 / 7
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 14 / 50
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 23 / 50
Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3 27 / 31
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Troy Strickland Men Cat 3/4 36 / 74
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Reese Levine Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 52
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 2 / 57
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 22 / 57
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 35 / 57
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 8 / 24
Peter Kenton Men Cat2/3/4 20 / 56
Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)
Fernando Padilla Men Junior 17-18 2 / 11
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 5 / 11
Troy Strickland Men Junior 17-18 8 / 11
Troy Strickland Men Cat 4 14 / 47
Reese Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 92
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 80 / 92
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 1 / 45
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (May 25 2013)
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 4 / 8
Reese Levine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 11
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 8 / 10
Brigg Wenstrand Men Cat 5 5 / 5
Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 2/3 37 / 47
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 2/3 45 / 47
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3/4 5 / 61
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3/4 42 / 61
Troy Strickland Men Cat 3/4 50 / 61
Panoche Valley Road Race (May 5 2013)
Andrew Biscardi Men 3 Open 12 / 20
Andrew Levitt Men 4 Open 2 / 16
Ashton Lyle Men 4 Open 16 / 16
Elaine Ebner Women 3 4 Open 3 / 6
Reese Levine Men P12 Open 7 / 16
Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)
Lane Sturgeon Men Junior Boys 13-14 Junior 13-14 8 / 9
Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)
Andrew Biscardi Men Junior 17-18 17 / 22
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 40 / 50
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Robbie Farrens Men Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Fernando Padilla Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 5 / 43
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3 16 / 43
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 15-16 9 / 9
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 25 / 55
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 26 / 55
Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 72
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 2/3 10 / 66
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3/4 9 / 71
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 15-16 13 / 44
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 10 / 60
Andrew Biscardi Men Junior 17-18 23 / 60
Fernando Padilla Men Junior 17-18 26 / 60
Henry Nelson Men Junior 17-18 50 / 60
Troy Strickland Men Junior 17-18 55 / 60
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 13 / 26
Andrew Levitt Men OPEN Junior 15-16 10 / 36
Robbie Farrens Men OPEN Junior 15-16 21 / 36
Henry Nelson Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 16 / 46
Fernando Padilla Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 19 / 46
Andrew Biscardi Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 30 / 46
Peter Kenton Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 36 / 46
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3 19 / 34
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 61
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 44 / 51
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Andrew Biscardi Men Junior 17-18 4 / 6
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 14 / 54
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 31 / 48
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 31 / 31
Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)
Peter Kenton Men Cat 2/3 57 / 62
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3/4 6 / 96
Troy Strickland Men Cat 3/4 48 / 96
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 28 / 48
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 41 / 48
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 19 / 29
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 19 / 24
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 59 / 91
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 18 2013)
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 16 / 41
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 6 / 39
Andrew Biscardi Men Junior 17-18 19 / 39
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 8 / 39
Andrew Biscardi Men Junior 17-18 32 / 39
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 9 / 41
Andrew Biscardi Men Junior 17-18 17 / 41
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 9 / 49
Henry Nelson Men Junior 17-18 20 / 49
Andrew Biscardi Men Junior 17-18 27 / 49
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Andrew Biscardi Men Junior 17-18 5 / 27
Lane Sturgeon Men Junior 13-14 11 / 19
Charlie Kimball Men Cat 4 31 / 67
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 28 / 66
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 29 / 66
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 15-18 5 / 7
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)
Reese Levine Men Cat 1/2 17 / 45
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 4 / 32
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 24 / 32
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 25 / 32
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 6 / 20
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 15 / 20
Adam Ocamb Men Cat 3 43 / 69
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 62 / 69
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 15-16 4 / 6
Robbie Farrens Men Junior 15-16 6 / 6
Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 71
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Fernando Padilla Men Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Fernando Padilla Men Elite 4 2 / 16
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Peter Kenton Men Junior 17-18 16 / 20
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Junior 15-18 4 / 7
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 16 / 16
Loomis Basin Montserrat Circuit Race (Aug 18 2012)
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 4 5 / 23
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Adam Ocamb Men Cat 3 39 / 39
Petaluma Cypress Criterium (Aug 4 2012)
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 4/5 13 / 13
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Robbie Farrens Junior 15-16 1 / 15
Fernando Padilla Junior 15-16 3 / 15
Andrew Levitt Junior 15-16 5 / 15
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 4 38 / 63
Reese Levine Junior 17-18 1 / 9
Ellis Anderson Junior 17-18 3 / 9
Adam Ocamb Junior 17-18 4 / 9
Charlie Kimball Junior 17-18 8 / 9
Emily Anderson-merritt Junior 17-18 9 / 9
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 14 / 17
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 4 5 / 48
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3 OPEN 7 / 45
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 OPEN 8 / 45
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 4/5 Open 12 / 65
Watsonville Criterium (Jul 14 2012)
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3 2 / 15
Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 17 / 22
Robbie Farrens Men Junior 15-16 8 / 22
Fernando Padilla Men Junior 15-16 11 / 22
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3 15 / 68
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 17 / 68
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 52 / 68
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 4 17 / 65
Camilo Vilaseca Men Cat 4 43 / 65
Ellis Anderson Men Junior 17-18 1 / 16
Peter Kenton Men Junior 17-18 8 / 16
Charlie Kimball Men Junior 17-18 9 / 16
Camilo Vilaseca Men Junior 17-18 10 / 16
Henry Nelson Men Junior 17-18 15 / 16
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Junior 17-18 4 / 6
Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 Open 12 / 18
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 52
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 34 / 150
Henry Nelson Men Junior 17-18 43 / 150
Ellis Anderson Men Junior 17-18 119 / 150
Adam Ocamb Men Junior 17-18 120 / 150
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 4 16 / 47
Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Jun 23 2012)
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 Open 9 / 10
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 13
Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)
Robbie Farrens Men Junior 15-16 20 / 72
Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 44 / 61
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Adam Ocamb Men Junior 17-18 33 / 142
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 35 / 142
Henry Nelson Men Junior 17-18 69 / 142
Ellis Anderson Men Junior 17-18 92 / 142
Robbie Farrens Men Junior 15-16 6 / 83
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 36 / 102
Robbie Farrens Men Junior 15-16 13 / 83
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)
Fernando Padilla Men Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 4 14 / 47
Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 2 / 13
Henry Nelson Men Junior 17-18 5 / 13
Ellis Anderson Men Junior 17-18 7 / 13
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 13 / 14
Fernando Padilla Men Junior 15-16 2 / 13
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 16 / 38
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 4 22 / 59
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 106
Reese Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 106
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 96 / 106
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 22 / 62
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 43 / 62
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3 62 / 62
Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2012)
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 39 / 59
Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 56
Camilo Vilaseca Men Cat 4 Open 61 / 73
Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)
Reese Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 74
County Center Criterium 2 (May 19 2012)
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 4 8 / 23
Fernando Padilla Men Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Modesto Criterium (May 19 2012)
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 66
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 10 / 64
Nicholas Jerabek Men Cat 3 21 / 64
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3 33 / 64
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 35 / 64
Adam Ocamb Men Cat 3 45 / 64
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 57 / 64
Team Swift NCNCA Jr. State Criterium Championship (May 12 2012)
Reese Levine Men open Junior 17-18 8 / 24
Peter Kenton Men open Junior 17-18 9 / 24
Henry Nelson Men open Junior 17-18 10 / 24
Adam Ocamb Men open Junior 17-18 15 / 24
Maxwell Fogarty Men open Junior 17-18 17 / 24
Ellis Anderson Men open Junior 17-18 19 / 24
Charlie Kimball Men open Junior 17-18 23 / 24
Robbie Farrens Men open Junior 15-16 4 / 14
Fernando Padilla Men open Junior 15-16 5 / 14
Reese Levine Men Cat 3-4 4 / 56
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3-4 6 / 56
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3-4 15 / 56
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3-4 18 / 56
Adam Ocamb Men Cat 3-4 39 / 56
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3-4 40 / 56
Maxwell Fogarty Men Cat 3-4 41 / 56
Camilo Vilaseca Men Cat 3-4 56 / 56
Andrew Levitt Men open Junior 13-14 4 / 16
Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)
Robbie Farrens Men Junior 15-16 3 / 17
Fernando Padilla Men Junior 15-16 8 / 17
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 61 / 72
Maxwell Fogarty Men Cat 4 23 / 48
Ellis Anderson Men Junior 17-18 13 / 22
Maxwell Fogarty Men Junior 17-18 22 / 22
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 Senior 24 / 39
Robbie Farrens Men Junior 15-16 25 / 40
Reid Smith Men Junior 15-16 34 / 40
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 16 / 55
Adam Ocamb Men Junior 17-18 24 / 55
Henry Nelson Men Junior 17-18 38 / 55
Maxwell Fogarty Men Junior 17-18 40 / 55
Ellis Anderson Men Junior 17-18 44 / 55
Peter Kenton Men Junior 17-18 46 / 55
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 12 / 26
Robbie Farrens Men Junior 15-16 4 / 15
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 22 / 39
Maxwell Fogarty Men Junior 17-18 38 / 39
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 9 / 56
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Adam Ocamb Men Junior 17-18 11 / 22
Spring Fling Crit Series #4 (Mar 17 2012)
Reid Smith Youth 4 / 6
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 22 / 24
Spring Fling Crit Series #3 (Mar 10 2012)
Reid Smith Youth 3 / 5
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 19 / 24
Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3/4 5 / 49
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 14-16 1 / 2
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 9 / 57
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 9 / 57
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 9 / 57
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 9 / 57
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 6 / 25
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 17 / 25
Jason Kent Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 32
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 21 / 42
Reid Smith Men Junior 15-16 7 / 8
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 75 / 100
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 13-14 4 / 11
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 20 2012)
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 1-2-3-4 13 / 13
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 10 / 29
Peter Kenton Men Junior 16-18 3 / 16
Maxwell Fogarty Men Cat 4/5 17 / 36
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 47 / 51
Trevor Larsen Men Cat 4 25 / 56
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 12 / 13
County Center Criterium 1 (Feb 18 2012)
Michael Shelver Men Cat 4 18 / 20
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 24 / 41
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Michael Shelver Men Junior 10-18 10 / 21
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 10-18 12 / 21
Reid Smith Men Junior 10-18 14 / 21
Reid Smith Men Cat 4 28 / 34
F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)
Dylan Drummond Men Cat 3 2 / 53
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 17 / 53
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 27 / 27
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
Maxwell Fogarty Men Cat 4 25 / 63
Camilo Vilaseca Men Cat 4 47 / 63
Maxwell Fogarty Men Junior 1-18 1 / 18
Camilo Vilaseca Men Junior 1-18 2 / 18
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 4 5 / 24
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)
Adam Ocamb Men Cat 4 10 / 61
Reid Smith Men Cat 4 48 / 61
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Reese Levine Men Junior 15-16 2 / 11
Henry Nelson Men Junior 15-16 4 / 11
Reid Smith Men Junior 15-16 7 / 11
Travis Lyons Men Junior 17-18 1 / 13
Ellis Anderson Men Junior 17-18 3 / 13
Nathan Carpenter Men Junior 17-18 8 / 13
Maxwell Fogarty Men Junior 17-18 9 / 13
Emily Anderson-merritt Men Junior 17-18 13 / 13
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 11 / 15
Travis Lyons Men Cat 4 35 / 64
Reid Smith Men Cat 4 59 / 64
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)
Travis Lyons Men Cat 4 5 / 33
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 18 / 19
Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat3/4 41 / 53
Ellis Anderson Men Junior 15-18 6 / 22
Maxwell Fogarty Men Junior 15-18 18 / 22
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Junior 15-18 3 / 6
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)
Travis Lyons Men Cat 4 20 / 37
Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2011)
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3/4 19 / 47
Reid Smith Men Junior 15-16 3 / 3
Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)
Henry Nelson Men Cat 4 16 / 64
Nathan Carpenter Men Cat 4 81 / 64
Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Women Cat 4 13 / 18
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 10 / 44
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 27 / 44
Travis Lyons Men Cat 4 18 / 44
Reid Smith Men Cat 4 25 / 44
Camilo Vilaseca Men Cat 5 25 / 29
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 33
Peter Kenton Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 37
Ellis Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 Open 23 / 44
Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 8 / 46
Ellis Anderson Men Junior 17-18 5 / 22
Adam Ocamb Men Junior 17-18 14 / 22
Nathan Carpenter Men Junior 17-18 16 / 22
Travis Lyons Men Junior 17-18 17 / 22
Michael Shelver Men Junior 17-18 19 / 22
Henry Nelson Men Junior 15-16 1 / 16
Dylan Drummond Men Junior 15-16 2 / 16
Peter Kenton Men Junior 15-16 6 / 16
Reese Levine Men Junior 15-16 7 / 16
Reid Smith Men Junior 15-16 10 / 16
Jacob Drummond Men Junior 10-12 1 / 8
Ellis Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 76 / 98
Travis Lyons Men Cat 4 7 / 41
Henry Nelson Men Cat 4 27 / 41
Adam Ocamb Men Cat 4 32 / 41
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Junior 17-18 2 / 5
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)
Peter Kenton Men Junior 15-16 4 / 21
Reese Levine Men Junior 15-16 7 / 21
Dylan Drummond Men Junior 15-16 10 / 21
Henry Nelson Men Junior 15-16 13 / 21
Reid Smith Men Junior 15-16 16 / 21
Ilya Verzhbinsky Men Junior 15-16 20 / 21
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 18 / 25
Henry Nelson Men Junior 17-18 19 / 25
Dylan Drummond Men Junior 17-18 23 / 25
Dylan Drummond Men Cat 3 Open 4 / 60
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 60
Jacob Drummond Men Junior 10-12 1 / 9
Jacob Drummond Men Junior 13-14 12 / 14
Camilo Vilaseca Men Cat 5 Open 33 / 34
Ilya Verzhbinsky Men Cat 5 Open 34 / 34
Peter Kenton Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 52
Henry Nelson Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 52
Reid Smith Men Cat 4 Open 44 / 52
Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)
Dylan Drummond Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 61
Travis Lyons Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 33
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Dylan Drummond Men Junior 15-16 8 / 17
Hughes Allmart Easter Sunday Classic (Apr 24 2011)
Michael Shelver Men Cat 5 B 9 / 15
Camilo Vilaseca Men Cat 5 B 11 / 15
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 6 / 11
The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 14 / 15
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Maxwell Fogarty Men Cat 5 Open 9 / 15
Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)
Michael Shelver Men Cat 5 14 / 17
Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Nathan Carpenter Men Open Junior 10-18 12 / 32
Salinas Junior Development Criterium (Mar 20 2011)
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 2 / 2
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Open Junior 10-18 1 / 6
Reese Levine Men Open Junior 10-18 1 / 16
Travis Lyons Men Open Junior 10-18 3 / 16
Ellis Anderson Men Open Junior 10-18 5 / 16
Dylan Drummond Men Open Junior 10-18 6 / 16
Nathan Carpenter Men Open Junior 10-18 7 / 16
Adam Ocamb Men Open Junior 10-18 9 / 16
Camilo Vilaseca Men Open Junior 10-18 12 / 16
Michael Shelver Men Open Junior 10-18 13 / 16
Reid Smith Men Open Junior 10-18 15 / 16
Dylan Drummond Men Open Junior 10-16 1 / 12
Reid Smith Men Open Junior 10-16 2 / 12
Ilya Verzhbinsky Men Open Junior 10-16 7 / 12
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 8 / 11
Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)
Ilya Verzhbinsky Men Open Junior 15-16 13 / 17
Ellis Anderson Men Open Junior 17-18 6 / 19
Dylan Drummond Men Open Junior 17-18 19 / 19
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 24 / 31
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)
Dylan Drummond Men Cat 3 20 / 37
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 34 / 37
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 36 / 37
Adam Ocamb Men Cat 4 10 / 48
Nathan Carpenter Men Cat 4 28 / 48
Travis Lyons Men Cat 4 35 / 48
Peter Kenton Men Cat 4 38 / 48
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 4 44 / 48
Henry Nelson Men Cat 4 46 / 48
1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)
Alicia Halpern Women 4 Open 14 / 37
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)
Reese Levine Men Open Junior 15-16 8 / 19
Henry Nelson Men Open Junior 15-16 15 / 19
Dylan Drummond Men Open Junior 13-14 1 / 17
Page Robertson Women 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-16 3 / 5
Dylan Drummond Men 4 3 / 61
Jacob Drummond Men Open Junior 10-12 1 / 8
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Dylan Drummond Men JR Junior 13-14 7 / 15
Hanford Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Jason Kent Men 3 18 / 24
Alexander Gee Men 4/5 6 / 53
Jason Kent Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 35
Orosi Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Alexander Gee Men 4 16 / 23
Dylan Drummond Men 4 17 / 23
>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)
Trevor Larsen Men Junior 10-18 22 / 37
Ellis Anderson Men Junior 10-18 31 / 37
Ellis Anderson Men 4 55 / 74
Trevor Larsen Men 4 83 / 74
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2010)
Jason Kent Men 3 20 / 27
Ellis Anderson Men JR Junior 16-18 12 / 14
Ellis Anderson Men 4/5 45 / 59
Jason Kent Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 28
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)
Jason Kent Men 3 41 / 37
Ellis Anderson Men 4 50 / 49
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)
Ellis Anderson Men 4 51 / 50
Jason Kent Men 3 42 / 43