Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Ritte Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
University Road Race (Aug 17 2014)
Simon Hill Men 3 18 / 33
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Justin Herd Men Cat 3 26 / 50
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Justin Herd Men Cat 3 15 / 90
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
Justin Herd Men Cat 3 10 / 93
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Simon Hill Men Cat 3 14 / 47
Michael Piccirilli Men Cat 3 45 / 47
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Simon Hill Men Cat 3 19 / 71
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Simon Hill Men Cat 3 25 / 71
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Simon Hill Men Cat 3 58 / 70
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)
Betzalel Levin Men Cat 4 25 / 37
Labor Day Criterium (Sep 2 2013)
James Pettit Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 62
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 43
James Pettit Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 52
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 53 / 62
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 58 / 87
Temecula Valley Grand Prix (Aug 31 2013)
Aaron Wise Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 34
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 50 / 91
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 58 / 81
Bicycle.net criterium (Aug 25 2013)
Nick Humphrey Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 35
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 50
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)
James Pettit Men Cat 4 25 / 40
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 40 / 40
Mt Whitney Stage Race - RR (Aug 11 2013)
Alan Zarembo Men open Master 35-44 1 / 4
Aaron Daly Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 22
Aaron Wise Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 11
Mt Whitney Stage Race - Stage 2 (Aug 10 2013)
Aaron Wise Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Men 1/2/3 4 / 11
Alan Zarembo Men open Master 35-44 1 / 4
Aaron Daly Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 22
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)
Christopher Grantham Men SM 3 39 / 65
Justin Herd Men SM 3 65 / 65
San Marcos Crit (Jul 28 2013)
Treavor Matsushima Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 73
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 Senior 71 / 73
Betzalel Levin Men Cat 4 Senior 48 / 73
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 Senior 65 / 73
Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 20 2013)
Aaron Wise Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18-34 2 / 17
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18-34 7 / 17
Brett Cleaver Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18-34 8 / 17
Alan Zarembo Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18-34 11 / 17
Terence Traughber Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18-34 14 / 17
Aaron Daly Men Cat 4 senior 18-34 11 / 16
James Pettit Men Cat 4 senior 18-34 15 / 16
Ride It Like You Stole It (Jul 14 2013)
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 78
Peta Takai Women Cat 3/4 Senior 12 / 20
Treavor Matsushima Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 60
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 64
Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)
Pete Groblewski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 51
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Peta Takai Women Cat 3/4 Elite 30 / 45
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Peta Takai Women Cat 3/4 Elite 22 / 49
ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)
Peta Takai Women Cat 3/4 Elite 15 / 29
ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)
Peta Takai Women Cat 3/4 Elite 21 / 44
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
Peta Takai Women Cat 3/4 Elite 26 / 29
ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)
Peta Takai Women Cat 3/4 Elite 19 / 32
Rosena Ranch III (Jun 22 2013)
Ron Hirshman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 9 / 29
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 48
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 48
Robert Shaw Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 48
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 48
Nick Humphrey Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 48
James Pettit Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 51
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 51
Jason Schutz Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 51
Ron Hirshman Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 51
3rd Annual Kool n Fit Crit (Jun 9 2013)
Terence Traughber Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 45 / 122
Nick Humphrey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 87 / 122
Robert Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 120 / 122
Michael Piccirilli Men Cat 3 Senior 51 / 84
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 Senior 55 / 84
Robert Shaw Men Cat 3 Senior 60 / 84
Nick Humphrey Men Cat 3 Senior 68 / 84
Treavor Matsushima Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 122
Ron Hirshman Men Cat 4 Senior 62 / 122
Jason Schutz Men Cat 4 Senior 107 / 122
Jason Schutz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 75
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 29 / 110
Justin Herd Men Cat 3 60 / 110
Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)
Patrick Davis Senior Men Category 4 2 / 30
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 56 / 110
Justin Herd Men Cat 3 109 / 110
Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 35 / 110
Justin Herd Men Cat 3 110 / 110
Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)
Justin Herd Men SM 3 23 / 48
Christopher Grantham Men SM 3 24 / 48
Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)
Stratton Easter Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 92
Stratton Easter Men Cat 3 4 / 45
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
Bobby Rees Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 8 / 20
Michael Grundmann Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 77
Andrew Tight Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 77
Aaron Wise Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 77
Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (May 12 2013)
Amanda Schaper Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 14
Alan Zinniker Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 38
Nick Humphrey Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 38
Jennifer Whalen Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 21
Kelli Samuelson Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 21
19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)
Christopher Grantham Men SM 3 13 / 37
Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (May 11 2013)
Jennifer Whalen Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 20
Erin Lamb Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 20
Michael Grundmann Men 3 Open 11 / 25
Aaron Wise Men 3 Open 23 / 25
James Pettit Men 4 Open 12 / 38
Kyle Johnston Men 4 Open 13 / 38
Aaron Wise Men P/1/2 Open 9 / 26
Michael Grundmann Men P/1/2 Open 23 / 26
The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)
Christopher Grantham Men SM 3 13 / 49
Justin Herd Men SM 3 23 / 49
Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 5 2013)
Treavor Matsushima Men Cat 4 4 / 59
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 50 / 59
Erin Lamb Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 38
Garry Summers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 19 / 66
Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)
Andrew Tight Men Cat 1/2 41 / 68
Stratton Easter Men Cat 3 21 / 50
5th Annual Pounding Idiots Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 53
Treavor Matsushima Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 75
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 75
Ron Hirshman Men Cat 4 Senior 73 / 75
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Andrew Tight Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 72
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Christopher Grantham Men SM 3 23 / 39
San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Kelli Samuelson Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10 / 58
Aaron Wise Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 53
Kelli Samuelson Women Cat 3 Senior 7 / 22
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 68
Nick Humphrey Men Cat 3 Senior 63 / 68
Michael Piccirilli Men Cat 3 Senior 68 / 68
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 87
James Pettit Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 87
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 87
Jon Myklebust Men Cat 4 Senior 42 / 87
Erin Lamb Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 19
LA Circuit Race (Apr 21 2013)
Kelli Samuelson Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 30
Jennifer Whalen Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 31 / 32
Kelli Samuelson Women Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 47
Dan Green Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 58
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 58
Michael Piccirilli Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 58
Treavor Matsushima Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 82
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 Senior 63 / 82
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)
James Pettit Men Cat 4 15 / 64
Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Justin Herd Men SM 3 26 / 44
Christopher Grantham Men SM 3 34 / 44
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)
James Pettit Men Cat 4 27 / 46
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)
Jeff Block Men Cat 3 26 / 46
Dan Green Men Cat 3 45 / 46
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Amanda Schaper Women Cat 4 8 / 16
Dan Green Men Cat 3 33 / 34
Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Aaron Wise Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 46
Michael Grundmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 46
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 63
Bobby Rees Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 63
Simon Hill Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 63
Robert Shaw Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 63
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 63
Michael Piccirilli Men Cat 3 Senior 46 / 63
Jeff Lawler Men Cat 3 Senior 50 / 63
Nick Humphrey Men Cat 3 Senior 59 / 63
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 63
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 63
San Diego Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Treavor Matsushima Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 78
Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 13 2013)
Ryan Begley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-34 7 / 8
Hanford Criterium (Apr 7 2013)
Aaron Wise Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 18
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 7 2013)
Greg Russell Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 65
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Andrew Tight Men Cat 2 15 / 38
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Andrew Tight Men Cat 2 14 / 38
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)
Andrew Tight Men Cat 2 16 / 35
Lost Hills Road Race (Apr 6 2013)
Aaron Wise Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 2
Aaron Daly Men Cat 4 2 / 6
Rosena Ranch II (Apr 6 2013)
Ron Hirshman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 57 / 58
Jennifer Whalen Women Cat 3/4 Senior 1 / 35
Kelli Samuelson Women Cat 3/4 Senior 9 / 35
Amanda Schaper Women Cat 3/4 Senior 29 / 35
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 69
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 69
Bobby Rees Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 69
Robert Shaw Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 69
Nick Humphrey Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 69
Simon Hill Men Cat 3 Senior 50 / 69
Jeff Lawler Men Cat 3 Senior 55 / 69
Greg Russell Men Cat 3 Senior 58 / 69
Treavor Matsushima Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 83
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 83
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 Senior 41 / 83
Ron Hirshman Men Cat 4 Senior 83 / 83
Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Justin Herd Men SM 3 23 / 52
Christopher Grantham Men SM 3 30 / 52
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
Andrew Tight Men Cat 2 14 / 38
El Tour Twilight Criterium (Apr 5 2013)
Ryan Begley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 30
CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Justin Herd Men SM 3 5 / 35
Christopher Grantham Men SM 3 15 / 35
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
James Pettit Men Cat 4 34 / 38
Ron Hirshman Men Cat 4 37 / 38
Andrew Tight Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 66
Michael Grundmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 66
Aaron Wise Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 66
Spencer Canon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 66
Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
Kelli Samuelson Women Cat 4 1 / 5
San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)
Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 2 / 62
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 17 / 62
Nick Humphrey Men Cat 3 32 / 62
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 42 / 62
Robert Shaw Men Cat 3 57 / 62
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 10 / 56
Ryan Hallman Men Cat 4 29 / 56
San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)
Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 11 / 62
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 25 / 62
Nick Humphrey Men Cat 3 35 / 62
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 36 / 62
Robert Shaw Men Cat 3 57 / 62
Ryan Hallman Men Cat 4 30 / 56
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 51 / 56
Las Vegas Crit Series (Mar 23 2013)
Treavor Matsushima Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 24
Jason Schutz Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 24
Dan Green Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 20
Treavor Matsushima Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 50
Jason Schutz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 50
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)
Jennifer Whalen Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
James Pettit Men Cat 4 6 / 20
San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 29 / 68
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 32 / 68
Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 41 / 68
Nick Humphrey Men Cat 3 52 / 68
Robert Shaw Men Cat 3 64 / 68
Ryan Hallman Men Cat 4 17 / 65
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 33 / 65
Betzalel Levin Men Cat 4 64 / 65
San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)
Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 2 / 94
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 17 / 94
Nick Humphrey Men Cat 3 40 / 94
Simon Hill Men Cat 3 45 / 94
Robert Shaw Men Cat 3 46 / 94
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 70 / 94
Brad Williams Men Cat 3 76 / 94
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 6 / 102
Ryan Hallman Men Cat 4 47 / 102
Betzalel Levin Men Cat 4 78 / 102
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Kelli Samuelson Women Cat 4 4 / 61
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Kelli Samuelson Women Cat 4 5 / 33
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
Kelli Samuelson Women Cat 4 2 / 20
Shelby Walter Women Cat 4 9 / 20
Aaron Wise Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 33
Steve Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 33
Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 7 / 48
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 28 / 48
Brad Williams Men Cat 3 35 / 48
Jennifer Whalen Women Cat 3 1 / 14
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Kelli Samuelson Women Cat 4 3 / 18
Shelby Walter Women Cat 4 9 / 18
Aaron Wise Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 32
Steve Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 32
Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 1 / 31
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 27 / 31
Jennifer Whalen Women Cat 3 1 / 13
Tour de Murrieta - Omnium (Mar 10 2013)
Ching Luk Men CAT 4 48 / 121
Kyle Johnston Men CAT 4 58 / 121
Tristan Orford Men CAT 4 66 / 121
Jacob Breidenbach Men CAT 4 67 / 121
Jon Myklebust Men CAT 4 95 / 121
Zachary Eaton Men CAT 4 108 / 121
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 5A 26 / 49
Dan Green Men Cat 3 38 / 98
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 42 / 98
Robert Shaw Men Cat 3 43 / 98
Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Ching Luk Men Cat 4 57 / 86
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 60 / 86
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 64 / 86
Jon Myklebust Men Cat 4 67 / 86
Zachary Eaton Men Cat 4 71 / 86
Jacob Breidenbach Men Cat 4 79 / 86
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 27 / 61
Dan Green Men Cat 3 42 / 61
Robert Shaw Men Cat 3 52 / 61
Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic TIme Trial (Mar 9 2013)
Jason Schutz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-34 1 / 3
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Kelli Samuelson Women Cat 4 2 / 19
Shelby Walter Women Cat 4 7 / 19
Steve Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 33
Aaron Wise Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 33
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 21 / 48
Brad Williams Men Cat 3 24 / 48
Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 26 / 48
Jennifer Whalen Women Cat 3 1 / 13
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Shelby Walter Women Cat 4 2 / 20
Kelli Samuelson Women Cat 4 4 / 20
Aaron Wise Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 33
Steve Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 33
Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 6 / 48
Brad Williams Men Cat 3 25 / 48
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 32 / 48
Jennifer Whalen Women Cat 3 1 / 14
Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Zachary Eaton Men Cat 4 70 / 75
Robert Shaw Men Cat 3 41 / 61
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 59 / 61
Dan Green Men Cat 3 60 / 61
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 1 / 91
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 19 / 68
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 38 / 68
Spencer Canon Men Cat 3 3 / 50
Simon Hill Men Cat 3 35 / 50
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 37 / 50
Brad Williams Men Cat 3 38 / 50
Justin Herd Men Cat 3 50 / 50
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 40 / 69
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 61 / 69
Justin Herd Men Cat 3 7 / 50
Spencer Canon Men Cat 3 10 / 50
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 32 / 50
Brad Williams Men Cat 3 34 / 50
Simon Hill Men Cat 3 44 / 50
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)
Andrew Tight Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 42
Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 3 / 22
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)
Ron Hirshman Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 19 / 28
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 25 / 56
Aaron Wise Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 24
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 19 / 71
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 36 / 71
Spencer Canon Men Cat 3 18 / 55
Simon Hill Men Cat 3 28 / 55
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 39 / 55
Brad Williams Men Cat 3 40 / 55
Bobby Rees Men Cat 3 41 / 55
Justin Herd Men Cat 3 50 / 55
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 16 / 36
Aaron Wise Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 21
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 16 / 73
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 21 / 73
Spencer Canon Men Cat 3 4 / 67
Bobby Rees Men Cat 3 48 / 67
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 3 51 / 67
Brad Williams Men Cat 3 54 / 67
Simon Hill Men Cat 3 56 / 67
Justin Herd Men Cat 3 65 / 67
Velo Allegro Saint Patrick's Day Annual Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Zachary Eaton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 25 / 76
Ron Hirshman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 41 / 76
Dan Green Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 65
Greg Russell Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 65
Treavor Matsushima Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 114
Ron Hirshman Men Cat 4 Senior 60 / 114
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 Senior 84 / 114
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 Senior 85 / 114
Zachary Eaton Men Cat 4 Senior 93 / 114
Jason Schutz Men Cat 4 Senior 107 / 114
McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 10 2013)
Ryan Begley Men Cat 2 13 / 22
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 23 / 66
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)
James Pettit Men Cat 4 1 / 30
Jacob Breidenbach Men Cat 4 15 / 30
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Jennifer Whalen Women 3/4 18 / 35
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Jennifer Whalen Women 3/4 28 / 47
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Jennifer Whalen Women 3/4 23 / 47
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Jennifer Whalen Women 3/4 12 / 47
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Jennifer Whalen Women 3/4 9 / 47
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Robert Shaw Men Cat 3 23 / 44
Ryan Begley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 24
Robert Amatelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 24
Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)
Terence Traughber Cat 3 20 / 31
Jennifer Whalen Women Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Lake Washington Velo Gig Harbor CR (Aug 11 2012)
Pete Groblewski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 36
Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 5 2012)
Stratton Easter Men Cat 3 9 / 64
Amrah Hubbard Men Cat 3 37 / 64
Simon Hill Men Cat 3 57 / 64
Justin Herd Men Cat 3 62 / 64
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 4 7 / 86
Jennifer Whalen Women Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Peta Takai Women Cat 3/4 13 / 31
Jennifer Whalen Women Cat 3 2 / 31
Peta Takai Women Cat 3 19 / 31
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Christopher Grantham Men 3 10-99 43 / 43
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Jeremy Commeret Men Cat 4 8 / 35
San Marcos Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 25 / 49
Amrah Hubbard Men Cat 3 37 / 49
Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 38 / 49
Jason Schutz Men Cat 4 58 / 78
Peta Takai Women Cat 3/4 9 / 19
Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Aaron Wise Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 5
Ideal Market Whole Foods NIWOT Downtown CRIT (Jul 22 2012)
Christopher Grantham Men 3 13 / 27
Paramount Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Salvador Maciel Cat 3 14 / 41
Greg Russell Cat 3 30 / 41
N.J. STATE ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP (Jul 15 2012)
Steven r. Garcia CAT 4 MEN 22 / 48
Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)
Pete Groblewski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 49
Bite Hard Boonville Road Race (Jul 14 2012)
Aaron Wise Men PRO/1/2/3 11 / 16
Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 8 2012)
Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 10+ 5 / 70
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 10+ 26 / 70
Amrah Hubbard Men Cat 3 10+ 54 / 70
Justin Herd Men Cat 4 10+ 6 / 82
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 4 10+ 13 / 82
Michael Piccirilli Men Cat 4 10+ 51 / 82
Peta Takai Women Cat 1-3 10+ 30 / 39
Ryan Begley Men Cat 2 10+ 48 / 73
Terence Traughber Men 35+ 10+ 52 / 106
The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)
Christopher Grantham Men 3 Senior 23 / 43
37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)
Pete Groblewski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 51
Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Pete Groblewski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 38
ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Ryan Begley Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 50 / 79
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Pete Groblewski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 37
Tour de Medford (Jun 30 2012)
Steven Garcia Men Cat4/5 17 / 24
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Ryan Begley Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 60 / 115
ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)
Ryan Begley Men Cat 2/3 Senior 23 / 88
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Ryan Begley Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 27 / 53
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Ryan Begley Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 46 / 63
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Ryan Begley Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 51 / 66
Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)
Robert Amatelli Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 44
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Ryan Begley Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 26 / 40
The Jail Circuit Race p/b Serious Cycling (Jun 16 2012)
Nicolas Moya Men Category 4 Senior 10 / 15
Michael Piccirilli Men Category 4 Senior 15 / 15
Aaron Wise Men Category 1-2 Senior 17 / 19
Peta Takai Women 1-3 Senior 12 / 18
Jennifer Whalen Women 4 Senior 3 / 14
Central Coast Circuit Races #4 (Jun 9 2012)
Robert Amatelli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 28
Central Coast Circuit Races #3 (Jun 3 2012)
Robert Amatelli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 17
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)
Michael Piccirilli Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 42
Robert Amatelli Men Cat 2 18 / 35
Steve Smith Men Cat 2 32 / 35
Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2012)
Ryan Begley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 80
Peta Takai Women Cat 3/4 9 / 35
Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 9 / 59
Amrah Hubbard Men Cat 3 23 / 59
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 53 / 59
Jason Schutz Men Cat 4 27 / 66
Sugarhouse Criterium (May 26 2012)
Jared Burton Men Cat 4 Open 38 / 45
ARCO Criterium (May 13 2012)
Amrah Hubbard Men Cat 3 22 / 36
Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 28 / 36
Simon Hill Men Cat 3 32 / 36
Betzalel Levin Men Cat 5 24 / 47
Peta Takai Women Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Ryan Begley Men Cat 1/2 17 / 35
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)
Bobby Rees Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 60 / 60
Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)
Pete Groblewski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 43
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 8 / 63
Dana Skriver Men Cat 3 52 / 63
Michael Grundmann Men Cat 1/2 65 / 76
Steve Smith Men Cat 1/2 73 / 76
SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)
Michael Grundmann Men Cat 1/2 35 / 77
Steve Smith Men Cat 1/2 71 / 77
Dana Skriver Men Cat 3 2 / 64
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 31 / 64
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)
Dana Skriver Men Cat 3 29 / 134
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 56 / 134
Michael Grundmann Men Cat 1/2 51 / 81
Steve Smith Men Cat 1/2 58 / 81
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)
Michael Grundmann Men Cat 1/2 54 / 84
Steve Smith Men Cat 1/2 65 / 84
Dana Skriver Men Cat 3 23 / 72
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 42 / 72
Hannon Haggard Men Cat 3 72 / 72
Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Spencer Canon Men Cat 1/2 19 / 42
Ryan Begley Men Cat 1/2 20 / 42
Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 5 / 47
Christopher Grantham Men Cat 3 31 / 47
Amrah Hubbard Men Cat 4 14 / 64
Jason Schutz Men Cat 4 47 / 64
Betzalel Levin Men Cat 5 20 / 30
Spencer Canon Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 42
Ryan Begley Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 42
Peta Takai Women Cat 3 5 / 12
Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Apr 28 2012)
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 67
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 67
Peta Takai Women Cat 3/4 Senior 12 / 27
Robert Shaw Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 33
Jeff Lawler Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 33
Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 33
Michael Piccirilli Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 33
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)
Hannon Haggard Men Cat 3 35 / 51
Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Michael Piccirilli Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 3 / 29
Ching Luk Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 20 / 29
Nicolas Moya Men 4 10 / 46
Kyle Johnston Men 4 15 / 46
Dana Skriver Men 3 4 / 41
Aaron Wise Men 3 8 / 41
Christopher Grantham Men 3 17 / 41
Terence Traughber Men 3 24 / 41
Jeff Lawler Men 3 26 / 41
Betzalel Levin Men 5 6 / 36
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Spencer Canon Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 26
Peta Takai Women Cat 3 Senior 14 / 14
Robert Amatelli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 40
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
Peta Takai Women Cat 3 7 / 8
Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)
Justin Herd Men Cat 4 6 / 23
Peta Takai Women Cat 3 7 / 10
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)
Robert Amatelli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 58
Kevin Anderson Men Cat 3 43 / 56
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Christopher Grantham Men Cat 3 59 / 64
Steve Smith Men Cat 1/2 19 / 67
Michael Grundmann Men Cat 1/2 28 / 67
San Diego Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 8 / 44
Torrance Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 5 / 45
Ryan Begley Men Cat 3 7 / 45
Greg Russell Men Cat 3 31 / 45
Christopher Grantham Men Cat 3 37 / 45
Ron Hirshman Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 37
Peta Takai Women Cat 3/4 8 / 18
Amrah Hubbard Men Cat 4 45 / 70
Jason Strzelczyk Men Cat 4 51 / 70
Peta Takai Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Dana Skriver Men Cat 3 14 / 39
Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 18 / 39
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 29 / 39
Dan Green Men Cat 3 35 / 39
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)
Steven Garcia Men Masters 35-39 73 / 118
Steven Garcia Men Masters 35-39 74 / 118
Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Ryan Begley Men Cat 3 7 / 24
Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 12 / 24
Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 32
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Mar 25 2012)
Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 11 / 41
Greg Russell Men Cat 3 40 / 41
Justin Herd Men Cat 4 22 / 51
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 4 30 / 51
Rosena Ranch (Mar 24 2012)
Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 35 / 39
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 4 12 / 58
Justin Herd Men Cat 4 37 / 58
Ching Luk Men Cat 4 46 / 58
Jason Strzelczyk Men Cat 4 54 / 58
Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Ryan Begley Men cat 3/4 57 / 55
Ryan Begley Men cat 2/3 50 / 48
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #7 (Mar 14 2012)
Amrah Hubbard Men 4/5 A 5 / 22
Amrah Hubbard Men 4/5 B 5 / 16
Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)
Robert Amatelli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 27
Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)
Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 53 / 72
Ryan Begley Men Cat 3 65 / 72
Justin Herd Men Cat 4 3 / 78
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 4 19 / 78
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 34 / 78
Ching Luk Men Cat 4 61 / 78
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Zachary Eaton Men Cat 5 10 / 14
Dana Skriver Men Cat 3 2 / 73
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 35 / 73
Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 40 / 73
Dan Green Men Cat 3 67 / 73
Steve Smith Men Cat 1/2 43 / 53
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Dan Green Men Cat 3 6 / 71
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 29 / 71
Andrew Tight Men Cat 3 41 / 71
Dana Skriver Men Cat 3 44 / 71
Zachary Eaton Men Cat 5 7 / 14
Steven Smith Men Pro-1-2 49 / 53
Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 16 / 52
Amrah Hubbard Men Cat 4 17 / 55
Justin Herd Men Cat 4 25 / 55
Nicolas Moya Men Cat 4 32 / 55
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 9 2012)
Steven Smith Men Pro-1-2 50 / 56
Tour de Murrieta - Time Trial (Mar 9 2012)
Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 30 / 37
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #6 (Mar 7 2012)
Amrah Hubbard Men 4/5 A 16 / 29
Zachary Eaton Men 4/5 A 25 / 29
Amrah Hubbard Men 4/5 B 17 / 25
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 13 / 57
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 13 / 57
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 13 / 57
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 13 / 57
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #5 (Feb 29 2012)
Amrah Hubbard Men 4/5 A 16 / 29
Zachary Eaton Men 4/5 A 25 / 29
Amrah Hubbard Men 4/5 B 17 / 25
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #4 (Feb 22 2012)
Amrah Hubbard Men 4/5 A 3 / 36
Jason Schutz Men 4/5 A 13 / 36
Ron Hirshman Men 4/5 A 30 / 36
Spencer Canon Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Dan Green Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Amrah Hubbard Men 4/5 B 2 / 18
Jason Schutz Men 4/5 B 8 / 18
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)
Christopher Grantham Men Cat 3 34 / 51
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 35 / 51
Amrah Hubbard Men Cat 5 10 / 30
Betzalel Levin Men Cat 5 11 / 30
Alan Zarembo Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 35-99 4 / 18
Michael Piccirilli Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 12
Steven Smith Men Pro-1-2 22 / 23
Imperial Valley Classic (Feb 18 2012)
Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 6 / 27
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 12 / 41
Steven Smith Men Pro-1-2 7 / 9
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #3 (Feb 15 2012)
Amrah Hubbard Men 4/5 A 6 / 11
Amrah Hubbard Men 4/5 B 1 / 6
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #2 (Feb 8 2012)
Ron Hirshman Men 4/5 A 19 / 23
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #1 (Feb 1 2012)
Spencer Canon Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Dan Green Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Jason Schutz Men 4/5 A 2 / 26
Amrah Hubbard Men 4/5 A 16 / 26
Jason Schutz Men 4/5 B 2 / 13
Ron Hirshman Men 4/5 B 3 / 13
Amrah Hubbard Men 4/5 B 6 / 13
Mothballs Criterium (Jan 29 2012)
Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3 4 / 54
Dan Green Men Cat 3 11 / 54
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 24 / 54
Greg Russell Men Cat 3 51 / 54
Salvador Maciel Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 55
UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 28 2012)
Terence Traughber Men Cat 3 27 / 45
Betzalel Levin Men Cat 5 B 10 / 30
Zachary Eaton Men Cat 5 B 14 / 30
Amrah Hubbard Men Cat 5 B 18 / 30
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
Chris Isley Men Cat 3 9 / 24
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)
Colby Sue Men Cat4/5 25 / 76
Central Coast Circuit Races (Sep 3 2011)
Colby Sue Men Cat 4 19 / 26
Colby Sue Men Cat3/4 19 / 26
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Robert Shaw Men - 3 48 / 49
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4 Group B 33 / 50
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Kyle Johnston Men 4 Group B 28 / 75
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Kyle Johnston Men 4 Group B 49 / 75
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Kyle Johnston Men 4 Group B 24 / 75
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Kevin Anderson Men Cat 3 39 / 55
Gregory Freeman Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 17 / 58
Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)
Christopher Grantham Men Cat 3 27 / 68
O'Fallon Grand Prix - Illinois Cup Criterium (Jun 5 2011)
Scott Peipert Men Cat 3 18 / 27
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)
Gareth Feldstein Men Cat 3 32 / 58
Death Valley Road Stage Race (May 14 2011)
Jeff Lawler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 5
Aaron Wise Men Cat 3 2 / 6
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)
Bobby Rees Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 2 / 40
Chris Lanning Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 21
Henry Yeghyayan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 21
Gregory Edler Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 21
Gareth Feldstein Men Cat 3 16 / 37
Spencer Canon Men Cat 3 32 / 37
Alan Zarembo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 14
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Alan Zarembo Men 2 27 / 82
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Alan Zarembo Men 2 58 / 82
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Alan Zarembo Men 2 61 / 82
Orosi Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Ben Lieberson Men Pro/1/2 4 / 4
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)
Bobby Rees Men 4/5 Master 45-99 2 / 34
Jeff Lawler Men 3 18 / 37
Jonathan Hausman Men 3 25 / 37
Terry Crouse Men 3 36 / 37
Aaron Wise Men 3 40 / 37
Busiest Racers
in last months
Terence Traughber 41
Nicolas Moya 27
Kyle Johnston 25
Andrew Tight 24
Aaron Wise 24
Justin Herd 23
Tristan Orford 23
Amrah Hubbard 22
Ryan Begley 21
Peta Takai 21
Salvador Maciel 18
Jennifer Whalen 18
Christopher Grantham 17
Robert Shaw 15
Jason Schutz 14
Ron Hirshman 14
Simon Hill 14
Dan Green 14
Kelli Samuelson 13
James Pettit 12
Nick Humphrey 12
Treavor Matsushima 11
Spencer Canon 11
Steve Smith 11
Michael Piccirilli 11
Michael Grundmann 10
Zachary Eaton 10
Betzalel Levin 9
Dana Skriver 8
Brad Williams 8
Bobby Rees 8
Robert Amatelli 8
Alan Zarembo 8
Greg Russell 7
Pete Groblewski 7
Jeff Lawler 6
Ching Luk 5
Shelby Walter 4
Ryan Hallman 4
Aaron Daly 4
Steven Smith 4
Stratton Easter 4
Jacob Breidenbach 3
Colby Sue 3
Amanda Schaper 3
Steven Garcia 3
Jon Myklebust 3
Erin Lamb 3
Jason Strzelczyk 2
Gareth Feldstein 2
Kevin Anderson 2
Hannon Haggard 2
Scott Peipert 1
Brett Cleaver 1
Alan Zinniker 1
Ben Lieberson 1
Henry Yeghyayan 1
Jared Burton 1
Garry Summers 1
Jeff Block 1
Terry Crouse 1
Gregory Freeman 1
Patrick Davis 1
Jonathan Hausman 1
Jeremy Commeret 1
Chris Lanning 1
Chris Isley 1
Steven r. Garcia 1
Gregory Edler 1