Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)
Steve Thompson Men Open Master 60+ 2 / 7
Craig Powers Men Open Master 60+ 3 / 7
Gordy Bolstad Men Open Master 60+ 6 / 7
Craig Powers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 6 / 26
Erik Selberg Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 25 / 26
Andrew Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 3 / 9
Andrew Roths Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 7 / 9
Bryon Cline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 8 / 9
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 6 / 7
Lisa Worthington Women Cat 4 Master 30+ 3 / 13
Jackie Craver Women Cat 4 Master 30+ 5 / 13
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4 Master 30+ 9 / 13
Joe Baratto Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 18
Scot Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 17 / 33
Lane Wilkinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 24 / 33
Mike Rogers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 29 / 33
Joe Baratto Men Open Master 50+ 6 / 24
Craig Hammond Men Open Master 50+ 15 / 24
Mark Hinman Men Open Master 50+ 16 / 24
Barry Ironmonger Men Open Master 50+ 19 / 24
Scott Petermeier Men Open Master 50+ 21 / 24
Eric Holman Men Open Master 50+ 21 / 24
Ingy Dot net Men Open Master 50+ 23 / 24
Joseph Skokan Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 36
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 36
Derek Churchyard Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 36
Bryon Cline Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 36
Lisa Worthington Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 15
Jackie Craver Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 15
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 15
Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)
Steve Walker Men Cat 4 20 / 21
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)
Steve Walker Men Cat 4 19 / 22
Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)
Steve Walker Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)
Steve Walker Men Cat 4 18 / 23
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)
Steve Walker Men Cat 4 20 / 26
39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Lisa Steppe Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 17
Shannon Payne Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 17
Joseph Skokan Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 47
Derek Churchyard Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 47
Andrew Roths Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 47
Barry Ironmonger Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 47
Eric Holman Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 47
Eric Abbott Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 47
Bryon Cline Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 47
Lane Wilkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 47
Gordy Bolstad Men Cat 3 Senior 46 / 47
Pat Harrington Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 37
Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 37
Craig Powers Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 37
Erik Selberg Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 37
Ingy Dot net Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 39
Scott Petermeier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 39
Andrew Martin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 48
Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 48
Jason Schniepp Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 48
Joe Baratto Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 48
Scot Weeks Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 48
Ingy Dot net Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 48
Mark Hinman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 45 / 48
Herbert Munson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 48
Mike Rogers Men Cat 1/2 Senior 47 / 48
James Baratto Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 64
Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 64
Pat Harrington Men Cat 4/5 Senior 23 / 64
Anthony Visone Men Cat 4/5 Senior 35 / 64
Austin Longino Men Cat 4/5 Senior 52 / 64
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 19
Jackie Craver Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 19
Star Spangled Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Matthew Gill Men CAT 4/5 29 / 36
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Joe Baratto Men Open Master 35+ 13 / 67
Mark Hinman Men Open Master 35+ 23 / 67
David Matthews Men Open Master 35+ 32 / 67
Nick Duckstein Men Open Master 35+ 35 / 67
Scot Weeks Men Open Master 35+ 48 / 67
Scott Petermeier Men Open Master 35+ 60 / 67
Mike Rogers Men Open Master 35+ 63 / 67
Bryon Cline Men Open Master 35+ 67 / 67
Lise Grace Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 30
Joseph Skokan Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 54
Eric Abbott Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 54
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 54
Andrew Martin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 73
Herbert Munson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 73
Jason Schniepp Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 73
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 1/2 Senior 48 / 73
Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 70 / 73
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 71 / 73
Austin Longino Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 76
James Baratto Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 76
Pat Harrington Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 76
Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 4/5 Senior 23 / 76
Steve Walker Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 76
Lisa Worthington Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 21
Jackie Craver Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 21
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 21
Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)
Lise Grace Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 15
Andrew Roths Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 36
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 36
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 48
Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 48
Andrew Martin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 48
Victoria Lord Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 16
Beth Everhart Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 8
Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)
Andrew Roths Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 39
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 39
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 33
Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 33
Beth Everhart Women Cat 3 Senior 6 / 13
Lise Grace Women Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 19
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 19
Victoria Lord Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 17
Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)
Andrew Roths Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 39
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 39
Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 49
Andrew Martin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 49
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 49
Beth Everhart Women Cat 3 Senior 9 / 13
Lise Grace Women Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 19
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 19
Victoria Lord Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 17
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)
Steve Walker Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 29
Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 29
Jeff Pozarski Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 16 / 29
Lisa Steppe Women Cat 3 Senior 10 / 14
Steve Thompson Men Open Master 50+ 11 / 16
Beth Everhart Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 13
Eva Kness Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 13
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)
Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 30
Steve Walker Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 30
Jeff Pozarski Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 16 / 30
Lisa Steppe Women Cat 3 Senior 10 / 16
Steve Thompson Men Open Master 50+ 11 / 19
Eric Abbott Men Open Master 50+ 16 / 19
Beth Everhart Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 15
Eva Kness Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 15
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)
Steve Walker Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 35
Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 35
Jeff Pozarski Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 35
Lisa Steppe Women Cat 3 Senior 14 / 17
Steve Thompson Men Open Master 50+ 12 / 20
Eric Abbott Men Open Master 50+ 13 / 20
Beth Everhart Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 16
Eva Kness Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 16
Jackie Craver Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 16
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)
Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 34
Jeff Pozarski Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 19 / 34
Steve Walker Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 23 / 34
Lisa Steppe Women Cat 3 Senior 9 / 17
Eric Abbott Men Open Master 50+ 10 / 20
Steve Thompson Men Open Master 50+ 17 / 20
Jackie Craver Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 16
Eva Kness Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 16
Beth Everhart Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 16
Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)
Steve Thompson Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 57
Andrew Roths Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 57
Joseph Skokan Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 57
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 57
David Katz Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 57
Bryon Cline Men Cat 3 Senior 46 / 57
Derek Churchyard Men Cat 3 Senior 47 / 57
Gregory Luniewski Men Cat 3 Senior 53 / 57
Eric Holman Men Cat 3 Senior 54 / 57
Lane Wilkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 56 / 57
Jason Schniepp Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 51
Herbert Munson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 51
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 51
Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 51
Mike Schwindeller Men Cat 1/2 Senior 50 / 51
Victoria Lord Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 27
Eva Kness Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 27
Lisa Worthington Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 27
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 27
Nicole Ballinger Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 27
Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 36
Steve Walker Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 36
Jeff Pozarski Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 36
Lisa Steppe Women Cat 3 Senior 2 / 7
Shannon Payne Women Cat 3 Senior 6 / 7
Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)
Joe Baratto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 55
Mark Hinman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 52 / 55
Nick Duckstein Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 55 / 55
Joe Baratto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 64
Mark Hinman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 49 / 64
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 60 / 64
Mike Rogers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 63 / 64
Scot Weeks Men Cat 2 43 / 56
Joseph Skokan Men Cat 3 Senior Open 6 / 65
Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)
Gregory Luniewski Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 34
Gary Hocking Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 25
Craig Powers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 22 / 25
Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 47
Steve Thompson Men Open Master 50+ 1 / 15
Eric Abbott Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 15
Steve Walker Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 45
Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 45
Victoria Lord Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 19
Lisa Steppe Women Cat 4 Senior 19 / 19
Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)
Gary Hocking Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 21 / 27
Craig Powers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 26 / 27
Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 41
Eric Abbott Men Open Master 50+ 6 / 15
Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 41
Steve Walker Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 41
Lisa Steppe Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 17
Victoria Lord Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 17
Kathleen Desrosier Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 17
Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)
Gary Hocking Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 18
Craig Powers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 18
Eric Abbott Men Open Master 50+ 6 / 11
Steve Walker Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 27
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Jason Schniepp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 25
Andrew Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 25
Craig Hammond Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 25
James Baratto Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 33
Shannon Payne Women Cat 3 Senior 8 / 12
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 11
Joseph Skokan Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 30
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Joe Baratto Men Open Master 50-59 6 / 56
Mark Hinman Men Open Master 50-59 13 / 56
David Katz Men Open Master 50-59 22 / 56
Nick Duckstein Men Open Master 50-59 23 / 56
Craig Hammond Men Open Master 50-59 26 / 56
Eric Holman Men Open Master 50-59 38 / 56
Gary Hocking Men Open Master 50-59 40 / 56
Barry Ironmonger Men Open Master 50-59 55 / 56
Austin Longino Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 6 / 17
Lisa Steppe Women Cat 4 Master 40+ 1 / 15
Lisa Worthington Women Cat 4 Master 40+ 3 / 15
Victoria Lord Women Cat 4 Master 40+ 5 / 15
Nicole Ballinger Women Cat 4 Master 40+ 6 / 15
Sandi Gold Women Cat 4 Master 40+ 8 / 15
Michaela Markusson Women Cat 4 Master 40+ 9 / 15
Pat Harrington Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 55
Edison Lumbantoruan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 45 / 55
Carlos Venero Men Cat 4/5 Senior 47 / 55
Marty Connell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 48 / 55
Joseph Skokan Men Cat 2/3 Senior 12 / 38
Andrew Roths Men Cat 2/3 Senior 17 / 38
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 2/3 Senior 23 / 38
Bryon Cline Men Cat 2/3 Senior 27 / 38
Derek Churchyard Men Cat 2/3 Senior 37 / 38
Shannon Payne Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 9 / 10
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 10 / 10
Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 3 / 29
Steve Walker Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 10 / 29
Erik Selberg Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 27 / 29
Steve Thompson Men Open Master 60+ 2 / 12
Craig Powers Men Open Master 60+ 10 / 12
Gordy Bolstad Men Open Master 60+ 11 / 12
Andrew Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 23 / 24
Beth Everhart Women Cat 4 Master 30-39 2 / 8
Eva Kness Women Cat 4 Master 30-39 3 / 8
Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 1 / 46
Gregory Luniewski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 21 / 46
David Matthews Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 29 / 46
Jason Schniepp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 33 / 46
Scot Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 44 / 46
Mike Rogers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 45 / 46
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)
Steve Walker Men Cat 4 7 / 42
Victoria Lord Women Cat 4 17 / 32
Michaela Markusson Women Cat 4 31 / 32
David Matthews Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 41 / 44
Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)
Bryon Cline Men Cat 3 87 / 89
Steve Walker Men Cat 4 5 / 48
Victoria Lord Women Cat 4 28 / 34
Michaela Markusson Women Cat 4 31 / 34
David Matthews Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 36 / 48
Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)
Steve Walker Men Cat 4 10 / 34
Victoria Lord Women Cat 4 18 / 32
Michaela Markusson Women Cat 4 32 / 32
David Matthews Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 41 / 43
Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Bryon Cline Men Cat 3 88 / 89
Steve Walker Men Cat 4 38 / 47
Victoria Lord Women Cat 4 21 / 33
Michaela Markusson Women Cat 4 33 / 33
David Matthews Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 48
Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)
Andrew Roths Men Cat 3 13 / 22
Gregory Luniewski Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 31 / 43
Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 4/5 10 / 62
Steve Walker Men Cat 4/5 24 / 62
Craig Powers Men Cat 4/5 56 / 62
Lisa Steppe Women Cat 4 4 / 18
Beth Everhart Women Cat 4 5 / 18
Kathleen Desrosier Women Cat 4 11 / 18
Victoria Lord Women Cat 4 14 / 18
Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Thomas Fenig Men Master 45+ 34 / 37
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)
Gordy Bolstad Men Master 60+ 9 / 11
Eric Abbott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 14
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Steve Thompson Men Open Master 60+ 1 / 3
Craig Powers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 21
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 47
Herbert Munson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 45 / 47
Jason Schniepp Men Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 47
Steve Walker Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 54
Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 54
Austin Longino Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 54
Shannon Payne Women Cat 3 Senior 7 / 12
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 3 Senior 9 / 12
Craig Hammond Men Open Master 50+ 6 / 30
Joe Baratto Men Open Master 50+ 7 / 30
Gary Hocking Men Open Master 50+ 25 / 30
David Katz Men Open Master 50+ 26 / 30
Mark Hinman Men Open Master 50+ 28 / 30
Eric Holman Men Open Master 50+ 29 / 30
Eric Abbott Men Open Master 50+ 30 / 30
Shannon Payne Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 24
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 24
Gregory Luniewski Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 47
Bryon Cline Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 47
Lisa Steppe Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 30
Beth Everhart Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 30
Eva Kness Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 30
Kathleen Desrosier Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 30
Nicole Ballinger Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 30
Emily Beedle Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 30
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Steve Walker Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 34
Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 34
Jeff Pozarski Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 34
Craig Powers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 22
Joseph Skokan Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 31
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 40
Steve Thompson Men Open Master 60+ 1 / 4
Beth Everhart Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 23
Lisa Steppe Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 23
Emily Beedle Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 23
Eva Kness Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 23
Jennifer Santoyo Women Cat 4 Senior 20 / 23
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)
Mike Schwindeller Men Cat 1/2 8 / 64
Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2 24 / 64
Jason Schniepp Men Cat 1/2 39 / 64
Andrew Martin Men Cat 1/2 56 / 64
Gary Hocking Men Master 50+ 17 / 28
Craig Powers Men Master 50+ 28 / 28
Craig Powers Men Cat 5 18 / 46
Carlos Venero Men Cat 5 43 / 46
Joseph Skokan Men Cat 3 2 / 44
Andrew Roths Men Cat 3 7 / 44
David Katz Men Cat 3 20 / 44
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 3 26 / 44
Gregory Luniewski Men Cat 3 31 / 44
Bryon Cline Men Cat 3 37 / 44
Stephen Berard Men Cat 3 43 / 44
Austin Longino Men Cat 4 23 / 43
Steve Walker Men Cat 4 29 / 43
Beth Everhart Women Cat 4 9 / 37
Jennifer Santoyo Women Cat 4 11 / 37
Emily Beedle Women Cat 4 14 / 37
Eva Kness Women Cat 4 16 / 37
Kathleen Desrosier Women Cat 4 17 / 37
Michaela Markusson Women Cat 4 24 / 37
Sandi Gold Women Cat 4 34 / 37
Derek Churchyard Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 34
Pat Harrington Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 34
Glenn Fontelera Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 34
Lincoln Rawlings Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 34
Edison Lumbantoruan Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 34
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)
Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 4 16 / 26
Jennifer Santoyo Women Cat 4 2 / 27
Lisa Steppe Women Cat 4 3 / 27
Jessica Jenkins Women Cat 4 6 / 27
Victoria Lord Women Cat 4 10 / 27
Sandi Gold Women Cat 4 16 / 27
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)
Mike Schwindeller Men Cat 1/2 4 / 71
Jason Schniepp Men Cat 1/2 17 / 71
Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2 20 / 71
Herbert Munson Men Cat 1/2 29 / 71
Andrew Martin Men Cat 1/2 30 / 71
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 1/2 35 / 71
Doug Stewart Men Cat 1/2 42 / 71
Joe Baratto Men Cat 1/2 62 / 71
Ingy Dot net Men Cat 1/2 66 / 71
David Matthews Men Cat 1/2 67 / 71
Alec Moorman Men Cat 1/2 68 / 71
Mark Hinman Men Cat 1/2 69 / 71
Scot Weeks Men Cat 1/2 70 / 71
Shannon Payne Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Marty Connell Men Cat 5 17 / 46
Lincoln Rawlings Men Cat 5 19 / 46
Mike Suarez Men Cat 5 28 / 46
Edison Lumbantoruan Men Cat 5 38 / 46
Robert Kroese Men Cat 5 42 / 46
Andrew Roths Men Cat 3 12 / 59
Eric Abbott Men Cat 3 15 / 59
Gregory Luniewski Men Cat 3 32 / 59
Craig Hammond Men Cat 3 36 / 59
David Katz Men Cat 3 39 / 59
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 3 40 / 59
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 3 45 / 59
Bryon Cline Men Cat 3 50 / 59
Derek Churchyard Men Cat 3 51 / 59
Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 4 6 / 40
Steve Walker Men Cat 4 14 / 40
James Baratto Men Cat 4 18 / 40
Pat Harrington Men Cat 4 21 / 40
Erik Selberg Men Cat 4 31 / 40
Glenn Fontelera Men Cat 4 34 / 40
Craig Powers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 27 / 40
Eva Kness Women Cat 4 6 / 23
Beth Everhart Women Cat 4 9 / 23
Jackie Craver Women Cat 4 12 / 23
Nicole Ballinger Women Cat 4 16 / 23
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4 18 / 23
Mary-lynne Williams Women Cat 4 19 / 23
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)
Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 4 16 / 26
Jennifer Santoyo Women Cat 4 2 / 27
Lisa Steppe Women Cat 4 3 / 27
Jessica Jenkins Women Cat 4 6 / 27
Victoria Lord Women Cat 4 10 / 27
Sandi Gold Women Cat 4 16 / 27
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)
Mike Schwindeller Men Cat 1/2 6 / 55
David Matthews Men Cat 1/2 29 / 55
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 1/2 32 / 55
Herbert Munson Men Cat 1/2 42 / 55
Ingy Dot net Men Cat 1/2 54 / 55
Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2 55 / 55
Anthony Visone Men Cat 5 24 / 45
Keivar Macdonald Men Cat 5 32 / 45
Mike Suarez Men Cat 5 33 / 45
Robert Kroese Men Cat 5 36 / 45
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 3 6 / 67
Andrew Roths Men Cat 3 31 / 67
Craig Hammond Men Cat 3 36 / 67
Derek Churchyard Men Cat 3 45 / 67
Joseph Skokan Men Cat 3 54 / 67
Jeff Pozarski Men Cat 4 16 / 46
Steve Walker Men Cat 4 30 / 46
James Baratto Men Cat 4 31 / 46
Erik Selberg Men Cat 4 36 / 46
Austin Longino Men Cat 4 38 / 46
Craig Powers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 32
Beth Everhart Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 40
Lisa Steppe Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 40
Victoria Lord Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 40
Eva Kness Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 40
Lisa Worthington Women Cat 4 Senior 39 / 40
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 22
Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)
Steve Walker Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 3 / 21
Jennifer Santoyo Women Cat 4 2 / 29
Lisa Worthington Women Cat 4 7 / 29
Lisa Steppe Women Cat 4 13 / 29
Eva Kness Women Cat 4 18 / 29
Beth Everhart Women Cat 4 19 / 29
Emily Beedle Women Cat 4 20 / 29
Craig Hammond Men Open Master 50+ 6 / 33
Gary Hocking Men Open Master 50+ 18 / 33
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2 10 / 10
Joseph Skokan Men Cat 3 17 / 19
Michaela Markusson Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 21 / 30
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 3 39 / 45
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 3 31 / 45
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 3 40 / 52
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Mike Rogers Men Master 45-54 58 / 60
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 3 52 / 54
McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Joe Baratto Men open master 40+ 12 / 39
Nick Duckstein Men open master 40+ 25 / 39
Mike Rogers Men open master 40+ 30 / 39
Nick Duckstein Men open master 50+ 3 / 29
Joe Baratto Men open master 50+ 17 / 29
Jackie Craver Women open master 30+ 3 / 4
Sun Devil Classic (Feb 15 2014)
Joe Baratto Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 42
Nick Duckstein Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 42
Mike Rogers Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 36 / 42
Jackie Craver Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 30 Minutes 40+ 2 / 4
Joe Baratto Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 50+ 1 / 30
Nick Duckstein Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 50+ 4 / 30
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Lise Grace Women Masters 45-49 8 / 12
Gina Kavesh Women Masters 45-49 10 / 12
Joe Baratto Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 22 / 59
Nick Duckstein Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 25 / 59
David Matthews Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 42 / 60
Mark Hinman Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 58 / 60
Warren Atkey Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 18 / 59
Mike Robson Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 55 / 59
Andrew Martin Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 23 / 35
Alec Moorman Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 30 / 35
Doug Stewart Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 33 / 35
David Iannotti Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 34 / 35
Gordy Bolstad Men Masters 60-64 19 / 21
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Lise Grace Women Masters 45-49 5 / 13
Gina Kavesh Women Masters 45-49 11 / 13
Shellie Matthews Mixed TANDEM Masters 70+ 9 / 12
David Matthews Mixed TANDEM Masters 70+ 10 / 12
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Lise Grace Women Masters 45-49 7 / 12
Gina Kavesh Women Masters 45-49 11 / 12
Craig Hammond Men Masters 55-59 10 / 22
Shellie Matthews Mixed Tandem Masters 70+ 7 / 8
David Matthews Mixed Tandem Masters 70+ 8 / 8
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 26 2013)
Dl Byron Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 14
Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2013)
Elizabeth Adams Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 9
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 22
David Iannotti Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 22
Peter Desrosier Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 20
Andrew Roths Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 20
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 20
Christopher Williams Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 36
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 7
Andrew Martin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 25
Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 25
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 11 2013)
Gary Hocking Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 7 / 10
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 5
Craig Hammond Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 6 / 22
Megan Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 5
Lise Grace Women Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 6
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 6
Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)
Elizabeth Adams Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 11
Nikki Gustine Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 11
Andrew Martin Men Cat1/2 Senior 6 / 26
Warren Atkey Men Cat1/2 Senior 8 / 26
Herbert Munson Men Cat1/2 Senior 13 / 26
Mike Robson Men Cat1/2 Senior 16 / 26
Alec Moorman Men Cat1/2 Senior 20 / 26
David Iannotti Men Cat1/2 Senior 21 / 26
Erik Selberg Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 17
Andrew Roths Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 31
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 31
Lane Willanson Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 31
Gregory Luniewski Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 31
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 31
Christopher Williams Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 37
Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 4 2013)
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 13
Georgetown Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Elizabeth Adams Women Category 4 Senior 7 / 9
Aarthy Longino Women Category 4 Senior 9 / 9
Joseph Skokan Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 32
Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Jackie Craver Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 14
Lisa Steppe Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 14
Victoria Lord Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 14
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 14
Aarthy Longino Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 14
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 50
Pat Harrington Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 50
Derek Churchyard Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 50
Eric Holman Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 50
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 59
Joe Baratto Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 59
Andrew Martin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 59
Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 59
Herbert Munson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 59
Scott Weeks Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 59
Mark Hinman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 59
Alec Moorman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 45 / 59
Doug Stewart Men Cat 1/2 Senior 56 / 59
David Matthews Men Cat 1/2 Senior 58 / 59
Mike Rogers Men Cat 1/2 Senior 59 / 59
David Matthews Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 34
Joseph Skokan Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 44
Andrew Roths Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 44
Craig Hammond Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 44
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 44
Bryon Cline Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 44
Austin Longino Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 39
Erik Selberg Men Cat 4 Senior 36 / 39
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)
Anne Gerard Women 1/2/3 6 / 24
Lilac City Twilight Crit (Jul 6 2013)
Eric Abbott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 21
Eric Abbott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 21
Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 51
Doug Stewart Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 51
Andrew Martin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 51
Alec Moorman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 51
Mark Hinman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 51
Herbert Munson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 51
Ingy Dot net Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 51
Scot Weeks Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 51
Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 43 / 51
Mike Rogers Men Cat 1/2 Senior 51 / 51
Elizabeth Adams Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 15
Jennifer Yaros Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 15
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 15
Jackie Craver Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 15
Aarthy Longino Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 15
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 42
Erik Selberg Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 42 / 42
Andrew Roths Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 54
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 54
Derek Churchyard Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 54
Joseph Skokan Men Cat 3 Senior 51 / 54
Bryon Cline Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 54
Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 57
Andrew Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 57
Ingy Dot net Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 57
Barry Ironmonger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 57
Derek Churchyard Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 49 / 57
Lane Wilkinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 52 / 57
Dana Robertson-halter Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 23
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 23
Christopher Williams Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 55
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 55
Austin Longino Men Cat 4/5 Senior 54 / 55
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Jennifer Yaros Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 16
Elizabeth Adams Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 16
Jackie Craver Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 16
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 16
Aarthy Longino Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 16
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 36
Andrew Roths Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 48
Bryon Cline Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 48
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 48
Lane Wilkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 48
Eric Holman Men Cat 3 Senior 47 / 48
Derek Churchyard Men Cat 3 Senior 48 / 48
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 68
Christopher Williams Men Cat 4/5 Senior 23 / 68
Austin Longino Men Cat 4/5 Senior 36 / 68
Jeff Pozarski Men Cat 4/5 Senior 68 / 68
ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)
Anne Gerard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 28 / 36
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Anne Gerard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 41 / 52
Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 10
Andrew Roths Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 40
Craig Hammond Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 40
Eric Abbott Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 40
David Katz Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 40
Gregory Luniewski Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 40
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 12
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 38
Herbert Munson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 38
Lisa Steppe Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 15
Kristen Walker Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 15
Elizabeth Adams Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 15
Jeff Pozarski Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 9
Christopher Williams Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 9
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Anne Gerard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 66 / 70
RIVER BEND CRIT (Jun 9 2013)
Gordy Bolstad Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 6 / 11
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Laura Chang Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 35
Lise Grace Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 35
Dana Robertson-halter Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 35
Pam Massey Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 35
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 67
Andrew Roths Men Cat 3 Senior 46 / 67
Bryon Cline Men Cat 3 Senior 58 / 67
Joseph Skokan Men Cat 3 Senior 59 / 67
Steve Thompson Men Cat 3 Senior 60 / 67
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 77
Alec Moorman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 47 / 77
Herbert Munson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 48 / 77
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 53 / 77
Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 54 / 77
Mike Rogers Men Cat 1/2 Senior 55 / 77
Scot Weeks Men Cat 1/2 Senior 60 / 77
Joe Baratto Men Cat 1/2 Senior 69 / 77
Mark Hinman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 73 / 77
David Matthews Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 72
Eric Holman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 70 / 72
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 72
Christopher Williams Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 72
Jeff Pozarski Men Cat 4/5 Senior 44 / 72
Erik Selberg Men Cat 4/5 Senior 54 / 72
Mike Suarez Men Cat 4/5 Senior 55 / 72
Michael Heusdens Men Cat 4/5 Senior 66 / 72
Pat Harrington Men Cat 4/5 Senior 72 / 72
Jennifer Yaros Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 27
Elizabeth Adams Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 27
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 27
Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 25 2013)
Anne Gerard Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 19 2013)
Victoria Lord Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 29
Andrew Roths Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 44
Craig Hammond Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 7 / 17
Steve Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 12 / 17
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 33
David Matthews Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 33
Jeff Pozarski Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 20
Nicholas Luhr Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 43
Austin Longino Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 43
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)
Victoria Lord Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 30
Andrew Roths Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 55
Craig Hammond Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 8 / 18
Steve Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 13 / 18
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 35
David Matthews Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 35
Jeff Pozarski Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 22
Nicholas Luhr Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 47
Austin Longino Men Cat 4 Senior 41 / 47
Kerby Kuykendall Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 31 / 31
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)
Kerby Kuykendall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40+ 17 / 36
Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40+ 26 / 36
Victoria Lord Women Cat 4 Senior 26 / 36
Craig Hammond Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 50+ 1 / 18
Steve Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 50+ 7 / 18
David Matthews Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35+ 26 / 37
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35+ 34 / 37
Andrew Roths Men Cat 3 Senior 53 / 59
Jeff Pozarski Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 25
Nicholas Luhr Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 55
Austin Longino Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 55
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)
Victoria Lord Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 35
Steve Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 10 / 18
Craig Hammond Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 12 / 18
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 37
David Matthews Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 37
Jeff Pozarski Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 24
Nicholas Luhr Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 54
Austin Longino Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 54
Kerby Kuykendall Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 24 / 34
Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 33 / 34
Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (May 12 2013)
Joe Baratto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 32
Joe Baratto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 36
Ingy Dot net Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 36
Mark Hinman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 17 / 36
Gordy Bolstad Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 36
Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)
Mike Robson Men Cat 1-2 Senior 6 / 46
Mike Schwindeller Men Cat 1-2 Senior 7 / 46
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 1-2 Senior 9 / 46
David Iannotti Men Cat 1-2 Senior 24 / 46
Andrew Martin Men Cat 1-2 Senior 26 / 46
Herbert Munson Men Cat 1-2 Senior 35 / 46
David Matthews Men Cat 1-2 Senior 44 / 46
Lise Grace Women Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 10
Laura Chang Women Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 10
Dana Robertson-halter Women Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 10
Andrew Roths Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 79
Peter Desrosier Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 79
Joseph Skokan Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 79
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 79
David Katz Men Cat 3 Senior 49 / 79
Gregory Luniewski Men Cat 3 Senior 51 / 79
Lane Wilkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 72 / 79
Bryon Cline Men Cat 3 Senior 74 / 79
Barry Ironmonger Men Cat 3 Senior 75 / 79
Shannon Payne Women Cat 3 Senior 6 / 14
Pam Massey Women Cat 3 Senior 13 / 14
Nicholas Luhr Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 58
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 58
Austin Longino Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 58
Craig Hammond Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 11 / 32
Dl Byron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 32 / 32
Eric Abbott Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 1 / 67
Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 12 / 67
Lincoln Rawlings Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 16 / 67
Michael Heusdens Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 18 / 67
Jeff Pozarski Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 21 / 67
Pat Harrington Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 32 / 67
Glenn Fontelera Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 37 / 67
Kerby Kuykendall Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 41 / 67
Robert Kroese Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 51 / 67
Erik Selberg Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 61 / 67
Kristen Walker Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 28
Lisa Steppe Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 28
Victoria Lord Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 28
Kathleen Desrosier Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 28
Eva Kness Women Cat 4 Senior 25 / 28
Aarthy Longino Women Cat 4 Senior 27 / 28
Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 38
Andrew Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 4 / 6
Alec Moorman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 5 / 6
David Iannotti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 6 / 6
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 5
Gary Hocking Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 11 / 30
Kevin Raymond Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 12 / 30
Pat Harrington Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 23 / 30
Kristen Walker Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 15
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 15
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 23 / 35
Dave Matthews Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 32 / 35
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 14 / 35
Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 21 / 35
Scot Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 22 / 35
Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 4/5 Senior 33 / 34
Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)
Andrew Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 2 / 6
Alec Moorman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 4 / 6
David Iannotti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 5 / 6
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 5
Wes Pierce Men Cat 1-2 Senior 33 / 36
Kevin Raymond Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 9 / 24
Gary Hocking Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 17 / 24
Pat Harrington Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 21 / 24
Kristen Walker Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 14
Lisa Steppe Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 14
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 14
Craig Hammond Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 17
Dave Matthews Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 32 / 32
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 5 / 30
Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 11 / 30
Scot Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 12 / 30
Gregory Luniewski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 28 / 30
David Katz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 30 / 30
Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 29
Kristen Walker Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 13
Lisa Steppe Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 13
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 12 / 13
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)
Suz Weldon Women 45+ MASTERS 5 / 10
Suz Weldon Women OPEN SENIOR 17 / 19
Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 5 2013)
Doug Stewart Men Cat 2 17 / 57
Mark Hinman Men Cat 2 50 / 57
Gordy Bolstad Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 22 / 22
Joe Baratto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 66
Mark Hinman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 66
Ingy Dot net Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 38 / 66
Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)
Lisa Steppe Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 13
Kristen Walker Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 13
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 13
Lisa Steppe Women Cat 4 Masters 35+ 4 / 12
Kristen Walker Women Cat 4 Masters 35+ 6 / 12
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4 Masters 35+ 12 / 12
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1-2 Senior 23 / 36
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 12 / 28
Kevin Raymond Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 9 / 21
Pat Harrington Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 11 / 21
Gary Hocking Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 12 / 21
Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 30
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 5
Tour D' Bloom - TT (May 4 2013)
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 2
Kristen Walker Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 13
Lisa Steppe Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 13
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 13
Gary Hocking Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 5 / 14
Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 21
Kristen Walker Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 11
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 11
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
David Iannotti Men Cat 1-2 Senior 10 / 51
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 1-2 Senior 14 / 51
Mike Robson Men Cat 1-2 Senior 15 / 51
Herbert Munson Men Cat 1-2 Senior 27 / 51
Scot Weeks Men Cat 1-2 Senior 28 / 51
Mike Schwindeller Men Cat 1-2 Senior 32 / 51
Alec Moorman Men Cat 1-2 Senior 34 / 51
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1-2 Senior 45 / 51
Mike Rogers Men Cat 1-2 Senior 48 / 51
Laura Chang Women Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 14
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 55
Ian Wilkenson Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 55
Gregory Luniewski Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 55
Bryon Cline Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 55
David Katz Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 55
Nicholas Luhr Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 53
Andrew Roths Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 53
Austin Longino Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 53
Mike Suarez Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 38
Jeff Pozarski Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 38
Victoria Lord Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 25
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4 Senior 18 / 25
Aarthy Longino Women Cat 4 Senior 23 / 25
Jennifer Yaros Women Cat 4 Senior 24 / 25
Eric Holman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 6 / 27
Gordy Bolstad Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 26 / 27
Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)
Thaddeus Hicks Men Cat 4 7 / 12
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)
Roy Colven Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 22 / 54
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Andrew Roths Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 40
Michael Heusdens Men Senior Cat 4 31 / 40
Thaddeus Hicks Men Senior Cat 4 34 / 40
Erik Selberg Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 40
James Baratto Men Senior Cat 4 39 / 40
Mike Schwindeller Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 55
Joe Baratto Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 55
Warren Atkey Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 55
Alec Moorman Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 55
Herbert Munson Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 55
Mark Hinman Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 55
David Iannotti Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 55
Ingy Dot net Men Senior Cat 1/2 51 / 55
Scot Weeks Men Senior Cat 1/2 52 / 55
Doug Stewart Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 55
Mike Robson Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 55
Tony Pletcher Men Senior Cat 1/2 55 / 55
Lisa Steppe Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 38
Elizabeth Adams Women Senior Cat 4 13 / 38
Victoria Lord Women Senior Cat 4 16 / 38
Kathleen Desrosier Women Senior Cat 4 17 / 38
Kristen Walker Women Senior Cat 4 22 / 38
Jennifer Yaros Women Senior Cat 4 29 / 38
Aarthy Longino Women Senior Cat 4 37 / 38
Christi Kenyon Women Senior Cat 4 38 / 38
Mike Robson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 52
Andrew Martin Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 52
David Matthews Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 52
Scot Weeks Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 25 / 52
David Iannotti Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 36 / 52
Mike Rogers Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 50 / 52
Mike Suarez Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 35 / 41
Austin Longino Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 32
Rick Wiedmann Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 32
Jeff Pozarski Men Senior Cat 5 31 / 32
Joseph Skokan Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 58
Nick Duckstein Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 58
Laura Chang Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 12
Gina Kavesh Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 12
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 13 2013)
Eric Abbott Men Senior Cat 4/5 53 / 55
University of Washington Omnium - Crit (Apr 7 2013)
Tavish Taylor Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Nicholas Luhr Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 32
Rick Wiedmann Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 32
Lisa Steppe Women Senior Cat 4 Beginne 4 / 17
Victoria Lord Women Senior Cat 4 Beginne 6 / 17
Beth Everhart Women Senior Cat 4 Beginne 8 / 17
Aarthy Longino Women Senior Cat 4 Beginne 13 / 17
Elizabeth Adams Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 11
Jennifer Yaros Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 11
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)
Nicholas Luhr Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 40
Rick Wiedmann Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 40
Austin Longino Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 40
David Iannotti Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 57
Herbert Munson Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 57
Tony Pletcher Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 57
Warren Atkey Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 57
Mike Robson Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 57
Alec Moorman Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 57
Ingy Dot net Men Senior Cat 1/2 55 / 57
Peter Desrosier Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 61
Bryon Cline Men Senior Cat 3 51 / 61
Gregory Luniewski Men Senior Cat 3 52 / 61
Nick Duckstein Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 2 / 19
Craig Hammond Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 7 / 19
Steve Thompson Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 11 / 19
Gary Hocking Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 17 / 19
David Foster Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 18 / 19
Jennifer Yaros Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 24
Elizabeth Adams Women Senior Cat 4 24 / 24
Andrew Roths Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 50
Michael Sanderson Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 50
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Melissa Desimone Women Senior Cat 3 21 / 21
Eric Abbott Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 4 / 44
Michael Sanderson Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 5 / 44
Kevin Raymond Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 22 / 44
Glenn Fontelera Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 24 / 44
Gary Hocking Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 43 / 44
Nicholas Luhr Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 60
Jeff Pozarski Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 60
Austin Longino Men Senior Cat 5 29 / 60
Rick Wiedmann Men Senior Cat 5 36 / 60
Mike Suarez Men Senior Cat 5 50 / 60
David Iannotti Men Senior Cat 1/2 58 / 86
Andrew Martin Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 47
Ingy Dot net Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 25 / 47
David Matthews Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 47
Mike Robson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 36 / 47
Kristen Walker Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 40
Lisa Steppe Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 40
Victoria Lord Women Senior Cat 4 15 / 40
Kathleen Desrosier Women Senior Cat 4 16 / 40
Elizabeth Adams Women Senior Cat 4 30 / 40
Aarthy Longino Women Senior Cat 4 35 / 40
Jennifer Yaros Women Senior Cat 4 39 / 40
Andrew Roths Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 69
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)
Lisa Steppe Women Senior Cat 4 B 1 / 15
Victoria Lord Women Senior Cat 4 B 5 / 15
Aarthy Longino Women Senior Cat 4 B 11 / 15
David Iannotti Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 60
Mike Schwindeller Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 60
Warren Atkey Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 60
Mike Robson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 60
Joe Baratto Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 60
Andrew Martin Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 60
Scot Weeks Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 60
Mark Hinman Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 60
Alec Moorman Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 60
Herbert Munson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 60
David Matthews Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 44 / 60
Steven Willsens Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 48 / 60
Tony Pletcher Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 58 / 60
Mike Rogers Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 59 / 60
Beth Everhart Women Senior Cat 4 A 7 / 30
Kristen Walker Women Senior Cat 4 A 15 / 30
Eva Kness Women Senior Cat 4 A 16 / 30
Katherine Barr Women Senior Cat 4 A 28 / 30
Christi Kenyon Women Senior Cat 4 A 29 / 30
Austin Longino Men Senior Cat 5 Even 17 / 25
Michael Sanderson Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 8 / 32
Gary Hocking Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 19 / 32
Laura Chang Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 25
Gina Kavesh Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 25
Joseph Skokan Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 61
Steve Thompson Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 61
Craig Hammond Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 61
Gregory Luniewski Men Senior Cat 3 48 / 61
Bryon Cline Men Senior Cat 3 56 / 61
Andrew Roths Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 55
Glenn Fontelera Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 55
Erik Selberg Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 55
Nicholas Luhr Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 1 / 22
Mike Suarez Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 16 / 22
Robert Kroese Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 19 / 22
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 16 2013)
David Iannotti Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 58
Joe Baratto Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 58
Herbert Munson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 58
Tony Pletcher Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 44 / 58
Alec Moorman Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 58
Mike Robson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 46 / 58
Scot Weeks Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 47 / 58
Warren Atkey Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 48 / 58
Doug Stewart Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 49 / 58
Mark Hinman Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 50 / 58
Mike Rogers Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 51 / 58
Ingy Dot net Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 56 / 58
David Matthews Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 57 / 58
Alicia King Women Senior Cat 4 A 2 / 33
Beth Everhart Women Senior Cat 4 A 13 / 33
Katherine Barr Women Senior Cat 4 A 17 / 33
Jennifer Yaros Women Senior Cat 4 A 21 / 33
Brenda Biernat Women Senior Cat 4 A 31 / 33
Michele Black Women Senior Cat 4 A 32 / 33
Christi Kenyon Women Senior Cat 4 A 33 / 33
Austin Longino Men Senior Cat 5 Even 3 / 30
Robert Kroese Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 25 / 34
Laura Chang Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 22
Nick Duckstein Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 83
Joseph Skokan Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 83
Peter Derosier Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 83
Craig Hammond Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 83
Barry Ironmonger Men Senior Cat 3 70 / 83
Gregory Luniewski Men Senior Cat 3 71 / 83
Steve Thompson Men Senior Cat 3 72 / 83
Eric Holman Men Senior Cat 3 73 / 83
Gordy Bolstad Men Senior Cat 3 74 / 83
Bryon Cline Men Senior Cat 3 75 / 83
David Foster Men Senior Cat 3 76 / 83
Andrew Roths Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 65
James Baratto Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 65
Michael Sanderson Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 65
Erik Selberg Men Senior Cat 4 42 / 65
Nicholas Luhr Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 1 / 31
Tavish Taylor Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 3 / 31
Jeff Pozarski Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 10 / 31
Mike Suarez Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 21 / 31
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)
Eric Abbott Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 14 / 56
Michael Sanderson Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 17 / 56
Glenn Fontelera Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 22 / 56
David Hose Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 26 / 56
Eric Holman Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 30 / 56
Warren Atkey Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 74
Ingy Dot net Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 74
David Iannotti Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 74
Alec Moorman Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 47 / 74
David Matthews Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 61 / 74
Andrew Martin Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 69 / 74
Gina Kavesh Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 19
David Katz Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 57
Nick Duckstein Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 57
Bryon Cline Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 57
Gregory Luniewski Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 57
Joseph Skokan Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 57
Peter Desrosier Men Senior Cat 3 55 / 57
Alicia King Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 20
Elizabeth Adams Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 20
Kathleen Desrosier Women Senior Cat 4 15 / 20
Andrew Roths Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 54
Nicholas Luhr Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 3 / 35
Ice Breaker TT (Mar 2 2013)
Gary Hocking Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 11 / 23
Timothy Vanmouwerik Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 21 / 23
Eric Jeppesen Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 23 / 23
David Katz Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-49 7 / 8
Megan Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 10 / 19
Eva Kness Women Senior Cat 4 12 / 19
Kristen Walker Women Master Cat 4 35+ 15 / 15
Gina Kavesh Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 9
Laura Chang Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 9
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)
Joseph Skokan Men Cat 3 18 / 29
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Joseph Skokan Men Cat 3 70 / 91
Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)
Andrew Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35--39 18 / 54
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 20 / 66
Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 56 / 66
Steve Thompson Men Master 55--59 41 / 53
Pam Massey Women Master 45--49 5 / 15
Gina Kavesh Women Master 45--49 6 / 15
Mark Hinman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 23 / 77
Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 39 / 79
Gina Kavesh Women Master 45--49 9 / 20
Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)
Gina Kavesh Women Master 45-49 6 / 14
Ronde Ohop p/b Herriott Sports Performance (Aug 19 2012)
Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 34
Laura Chang Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 34
Crystal Mountain Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 6
Alicia King Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 3
Keira Ehler Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 3
Lake Washington Velo Gig Harbor CR (Aug 11 2012)
Scott Mingus Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 43
Craig Hammond Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 43
Steve Thompson Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 43
Alicia King Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 9
Emily Beedle Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 9
Alice Case Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 9
Keira Ehler Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 9
Linda Moul Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 9
Beth Everhart Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 9
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 36
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 15
Alan Ehler Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 15
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 13
Laura Chang Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 13
Andrew Roths Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 35
Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 4 2012)
Scott Mingus Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 24
Emily Beedle Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 18
Alice Case Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 18
Alicia King Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 18
Linda Moul Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 18
Cynthia Freed Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 18
Eric Holman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 5 / 23
Randy Schultz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 17 / 23
Bryon Cline Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 34
Stephen Berard Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 34
Gregory Luniewski Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 34
Derek Churchyard Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 34
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 34
Barry Ironmonger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 5 / 26
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 6 / 26
Pat Harrington Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 10 / 26
Andrew Roths Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 60
Suz Weldon Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 19
Pam Massey Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 19
Erin Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 19
Melissa Desimone Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 19
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 24
Alec Moorman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 24
Scot Weeks Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 24
Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 24
Liberty Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Linda Moul Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 9
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 30
Andrew Roths Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 30
Gregory Luniewski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 8 / 9
Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)
Pam Massey Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 16
Shannon Payne Women Cat 3 Senior 10 / 16
Jason Schniepp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 44
Mike Schwindeller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 44
David Matthews Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 29 / 44
Dl Byron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 38 / 44
Suz Weldon Women Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 11
Linda Moul Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 15
Keira Ehler Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 15
Alice Case Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 15
Katherine Barr Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 15
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 15
Kathleen Mcmahon Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 15
Eric Holman Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 42
Lane Wilkinson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 15 / 42
Alan Ehler Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 27 / 42
Gregory Luniewski Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 31 / 42
Randy Schultz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 32 / 42
Pat Harrington Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 36 / 42
Andrew Roths Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 43
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 43
Pat Harrington Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 43
Pavel Kritovich Men Cat 4 Senior 37 / 43
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 49
David Matthews Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 49
Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 48 / 49
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 52
Derek Churchyard Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 52
Mark Bales Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 52
Bryon Cline Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 52
Craig Hammond Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 52
Lane Wilkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 52
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 3 Senior 46 / 52
Herbert Munson Men Cat 3 Senior 48 / 52
Stephen Berard Men Cat 3 Senior 51 / 52
Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)
Andrew Martin Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 92
Joe Baratto Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 92
Mark Hinman Men Cat2/3 11 / 69
Scot Weeks Men Cat2/3 35 / 69
Mike Rogers Men Cat2/3 51 / 69
Washington State Criterium Championships (Jul 8 2012)
Scot Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 10 / 10
Anne Gerard Women Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 14
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 14
Joe Baratto Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 1 / 18
Pat Harrington Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 12 / 18
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 17 / 18
Irena Netik Women Cat 3 Senior 5 / 20
Erin Miller Women Cat 3 Senior 7 / 20
Pam Massey Women Cat 3 Senior 9 / 20
Shannon Payne Women Cat 3 Senior 10 / 20
Melissa Desimone Women Cat 3 Senior 12 / 20
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 7
Suz Weldon Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 7
Pam Massey Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 7
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 15
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 3 / 20
Mark Hinman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 7 / 20
Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 9 / 20
Alice Case Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 13
Keira Ehler Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 13
Alicia King Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 13
Cynthia Freed Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 13
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 13
Kathleen Mcmahon Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 13
Linda Moul Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 9
Keira Ehler Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 9
Cynthia Freed Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 9
Kathleen Mcmahon Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 9
37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)
Pat Harrington Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 73
Andrew Roths Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 73
Michael Heusdens Men Cat 4/5 Senior 36 / 73
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 37 / 73
Christopher Williams Men Cat 4/5 Senior 39 / 73
Barry Ironmonger Men Cat 4/5 Senior 63 / 73
Alan Ehler Men Cat 4/5 Senior 64 / 73
Anne Gerard Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 30
Shannon Payne Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 30
Irena Netik Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 30
Suz Weldon Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 30
Erin Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 30
Elizabeth Adams Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 24
Linda Moul Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 24
Keira Ehler Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 24
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 24
Cynthia Freed Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 24
Kathleen Mcmahon Women Cat 4 Senior 19 / 24
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 51
Joe Baratto Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 51
Mark Hinman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 51
Scot Weeks Men Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 51
Robert Watson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 51
Jason Schniepp Men Cat 1/2 Senior 49 / 51
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 63
Herbert Munson Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 63
Derek Churchyard Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 63
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 63
Stephen Berard Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 63
Alec Moorman Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 63
Bryon Cline Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 63
Gregory Luniewski Men Cat 3 Senior 55 / 63
Andrew Martin Men Masters 35+ 1 / 47
Mike Robson Men Masters 35+ 4 / 47
Robert Watson Men Masters 35+ 7 / 47
Dl Byron Men Masters 35+ 30 / 47
Nick Duckstein Men Masters 50+ 7 / 23
Eric Holman Men Masters 50+ 13 / 23
Randy Schultz Men Masters 50+ 16 / 23
Pat Harrington Men Masters 50+ 21 / 23
Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Andrew Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 25
Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 25
Elizabeth Adams Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 10
Kathleen Mcmahon Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 10
Robert Hoyt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 10 / 12
Pavel Kritovich Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 23
Suz Weldon Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 21
Erin Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 21
Melissa Desimone Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 21
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 38
Andrew Martin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 38
Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 38
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 30
Herbert Munson Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 30
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 30
Derek Churchyard Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 30
Lane Wilkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 30
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 15
Cynthia Freed Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 15
Heather Barnett Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 15
Kathleen Mcmahon Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 15
Alicia King Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 15
Pat Harrington Men Cat 4 Master 30-99 11 / 30
Randy Schultz Men Cat 4 Master 30-99 22 / 30
Andrew Roths Men Cat 4 Master 30-99 29 / 30
Anne Gerard Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 22
Pam Massey Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 22
Shannon Payne Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 22
Irena Netik Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 22
Melissa Desimone Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 22
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 37
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 40
Alec Moorman Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 40
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 40
Herbert Munson Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 40
Bryon Cline Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 40
Derek Churchyard Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 40
Lane Wilkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 40
Gregory Luniewski Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 40
Eric Holman Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 40
Scot Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 18 / 22
Dl Byron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 19 / 22
Paul Mccormick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 22 / 22
Andrew Roths Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 32
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 32
Whitworth Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Gordy Bolstad Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99 6 / 10
Longbranch Road Race (Jun 23 2012)
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 10
Irena Netik Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 10
Pam Massey Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 10
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 9 / 28
Alan Ehler Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 17 / 28
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 5 / 41
Craig Hammond Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 12 / 41
Peter Desrosier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 22 / 41
Steve Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 34 / 41
Joe Baratto Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 38 / 41
Keira Ehler Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 9
Mark Hinman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 29 / 32
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Megan Fisher Women Para C4 1 / 1
Washington State Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
David Wingate Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 14
Anne Gerard Women Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 7
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 7
Robert Hoyt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 13 / 15
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 1 / 4
Pam Massey Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 4 / 4
Steve Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 21 / 25
Shannon Payne Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 4
Megan Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 4
Alicia King Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 4
River Bend Crit (Jun 3 2012)
Gordy Bolstad Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-59 8 / 8
Joe Baratto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 3 / 12
Mark Hinman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 4 / 12
Joe Baratto Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 9
Mark Hinman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 9
Cheney-Rock Lake Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Andrew Roths Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 22
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Irena Netik Women Cat 3 Senior 12 / 24
Erin Miller Women Cat 3 Senior 17 / 24
Jenny Dallas Women Cat 3 Senior 18 / 24
Pam Massey Women Cat 3 Senior 20 / 24
Melissa Desimone Women Cat 3 Senior 23 / 24
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 43
Alec Moorman Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 43
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 43
Herbert Munson Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 43
Robert Watson Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 43
Anne Gerard Women Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 11
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 11
Joe Baratto Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 5 / 62
Mark Hinman Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 24 / 62
Scot Weeks Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 28 / 62
David Matthews Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 42 / 62
Lane Wilkinson Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 46 / 62
Bryon Cline Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 48 / 62
Michael Heusdens Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 55 / 62
Pat Harrington Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 56 / 62
Mike Rogers Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 62 / 62
Linda Moul Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 20
Megan Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 20
Alicia King Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 20
Heather Barnett Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 20
Kathleen Mcmahon Women Cat 4 Senior 18 / 20
Cynthia Freed Women Cat 4 Senior 19 / 20
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 57
Andrew Martin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 57
Jason Schniepp Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 57
Mike Schwindeller Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 57
Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 47 / 57
Bryan Smith Men Cat 1/2 Senior 53 / 57
David Matthews Men Cat 1/2 Senior 54 / 57
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 77
Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)
Robert Watson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 6 / 38
Mutual of Enumclaw - RR (May 20 2012)
Craig Hammond Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 6 / 26
Peter Desrosier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 7 / 26
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 12 / 26
Pat Harrington Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 20 / 26
Andrew Roths Men Cat 4 25 / 55
Pavel Kritovich Men Cat 4 32 / 55
Derek Churchyard Men Cat 4 38 / 55
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 11 / 26
Alice Case Women Cat 4 8 / 23
Linda Moul Women Cat 4 9 / 23
Alicia King Women Cat 4 10 / 23
Cynthia Freed Women Cat 4 19 / 23
Mike Rogers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 21 / 26
Mutual of Enumclaw - Crit (May 19 2012)
Shannon Maris Men Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 85
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 11 / 28
Pat Harrington Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 14 / 28
Craig Hammond Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 15 / 28
Peter Desrosier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 18 / 28
Derek Churchyard Men Cat 4 7 / 56
Andrew Roths Men Cat 4 34 / 56
Pavel Kritovich Men Cat 4 42 / 56
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 8 / 29
Linda Moul Women Cat 4 4 / 28
Alice Case Women Cat 4 17 / 28
Cynthia Freed Women Cat 4 20 / 28
Alicia King Women Cat 4 24 / 28
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 4 / 29
Mike Rogers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 27 / 29
Mutual of Enumclaw - TT (May 19 2012)
Shannon Maris Men Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 85
Craig Hammond Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 13 / 28
Peter Desrosier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 14 / 28
Pat Harrington Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 25 / 28
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 28 / 28
Derek Churchyard Men Cat 4 27 / 56
Andrew Roths Men Cat 4 46 / 56
Pavel Kritovich Men Cat 4 50 / 56
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 16 / 29
Alicia King Women Cat 4 4 / 28
Cynthia Freed Women Cat 4 12 / 28
Alice Case Women Cat 4 16 / 28
Linda Moul Women Cat 4 18 / 28
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 28 / 30
Mike Rogers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 29 / 30
ARCO Criterium (May 13 2012)
Joe Baratto Men Masters 45+ 4 / 43
Mark Hinman Men Masters 45+ 32 / 43
Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)
Jenny Dallas Women Cat 3 Senior 7 / 22
Erin Miller Women Cat 3 Senior 8 / 22
Shannon Payne Women Cat 3 Senior 12 / 22
Irena Netik Women Cat 3 Senior 17 / 22
Garrett Blough Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 45
Suz Weldon Women Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 9
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 9
Alicia King Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 28
Emily Beedle Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 28
Alice Case Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 28
Linda Moul Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 28
Megan Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 28
Cynthia Freed Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 28
Keira Ehler Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 28
Beth Everhart Women Cat 4 Senior 18 / 28
Michaela Markusson Women Cat 4 Senior 22 / 28
Katherine Barr Women Cat 4 Senior 24 / 28
Heather Barnett Women Cat 4 Senior 25 / 28
Kathleen Mcmahon Women Cat 4 Senior 28 / 28
Peter Desrosier Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 18 / 73
Pat Harrington Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 24 / 73
Brooks Brainerd Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 28 / 73
Alan Ehler Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 35 / 73
Barry Ironmonger Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 42 / 73
Paul Blough Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 46 / 73
Glenn Fontelera Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 52 / 73
Randy Schultz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 68 / 73
Robert Hoyt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 69 / 73
Erik Selberg Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 71 / 73
David Hose Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 69
Andrew Roths Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 69
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 69
Derek Churchyard Men Cat 4 Senior 55 / 69
Pavel Kritovich Men Cat 4 Senior 64 / 69
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 43
Shannon Maris Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 43
Mike Rogers Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 43
Scot Weeks Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 43
David Matthews Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 43
Robert Watson Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 70
Herbert Munson Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 70
Alec Moorman Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 70
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 70
Joseph Skokan Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 70
Craig Hammond Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 70
Steve Thompson Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 70
Gregory Luniewski Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 70
Stephen Berard Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 70
Mark Bales Men Cat 3 Senior 46 / 70
Bryon Cline Men Cat 3 Senior 49 / 70
David Katz Men Cat 3 Senior 63 / 70
Lane Wilkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 64 / 70
Washington State TT Warm UP (May 6 2012)
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 4
David Wingate Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 5
Paul Fredericks Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 8
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 9
Timothy Vanmouwerik Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 16 / 21
Shannon Payne Women Cat 3 Senior 2 / 2
Mark Bales Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 5
Megan Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 4
Cynthia Freed Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 4
Liberty Road Race (May 5 2012)
Andrew Roths Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 34
Kerby Kuykendall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 34 / 34
Vance Creek Road Race (May 5 2012)
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 28
Mike Schwindeller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 28
Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 28
David Matthews Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 28
Linda Moul Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 14
Cynthia Freed Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 14
Heather Barnett Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 14
Peter Desrosier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 4 / 18
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 6 / 18
Craig Hammond Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 9 / 18
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 25
Erin Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 25
Pavel Kritovich Men Cat 4 Senior 34 / 53
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 29
Shannon Maris Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 29
Herbert Munson Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 60
Robert Watson Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 60
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 60
Alec Moorman Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 60
Joseph Skokan Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 60
Stephen Berard Men Cat 3 Senior 55 / 60
David Katz Men Cat 3 Senior 56 / 60
Louis Paolella Men Cat 3 Senior 57 / 60
David Hose Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 3 / 31
Michael Heusdens Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 7 / 31
Derek Churchyard Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 9 / 31
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)
Erin Miller Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 24
Jenny Dallas Women Cat 3 Senior 8 / 24
Shannon Payne Women Cat 3 Senior 9 / 24
Pam Massey Women Cat 3 Senior 16 / 24
Melissa Desimone Women Cat 3 Senior 22 / 24
Christopher Williams Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 55
Mark Southern Men Cat 5 Senior 44 / 55
Anne Gerard Women Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 19
Suz Weldon Women Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 19
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 19
Laura Chang Women Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 19
Peter Desrosier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 33 / 39
Gordy Bolstad Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 38 / 39
Linda Moul Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 27
Alice Case Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 27
Keira Ehler Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 27
Elizabeth Adams Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 27
Alicia King Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 27
Cynthia Freed Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 27
Megan Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 18 / 27
Emily Beedle Women Cat 4 Senior 19 / 27
Katherine Barr Women Cat 4 Senior 20 / 27
Heather Barnett Women Cat 4 Senior 25 / 27
Pavel Kritovich Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 53
Andrew Roths Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 53
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 58
Mike Schwindeller Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 58
Joe Baratto Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 58
Andrew Martin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 58
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 58
Jason Schniepp Men Cat 1/2 Senior 43 / 58
Angelo Marfa Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 58
Mike Rogers Men Cat 1/2 Senior 45 / 58
Mark Hinman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 58
Shannon Maris Men Cat 1/2 Senior 47 / 58
Scot Weeks Men Cat 1/2 Senior 48 / 58
Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 55 / 58
Alec Moorman Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 74
Joseph Skokan Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 74
Robert Watson Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 74
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 74
Mark Bales Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 74
Gregory Luniewski Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 74
Bryon Cline Men Cat 3 Senior 48 / 74
Herbert Munson Men Cat 3 Senior 50 / 74
David Katz Men Cat 3 Senior 51 / 74
Eric Holman Men Cat 3 Senior 56 / 74
Lane Wilkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 60 / 74
Derek Churchyard Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 7 / 50
Pat Harrington Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 8 / 50
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 9 / 50
Michael Heusdens Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 12 / 50
Brooks Brainerd Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 25 / 50
Alan Ehler Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 32 / 50
David Hose Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 35 / 50
Paul Blough Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 37 / 50
Barry Ironmonger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 39 / 50
Robert Hoyt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 42 / 50
Randy Schultz Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 44 / 50
Karl Huber Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 49 / 50
Erik Selberg Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 50 / 50
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Steven Wilssens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 101
Michelle Williams-davis Women Cat 4 15 / 20
Cynthia Freed Women Cat 4 17 / 20
Alec Moorman Men Cat 3 49 / 79
Stephen Berard Men Cat 3 72 / 79
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 3 77 / 79
Stephen Berard Men Cat 3 80 / 79
David Matthews Men Master 40-99 47 / 53
Erin Miller Women Cat 3 21 / 38
Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)
Steven Wilssens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 107
Michelle Williams-davis Women Cat 4 17 / 20
Cynthia Freed Women Cat 4 18 / 20
Alec Moorman Men Cat 3 13 / 82
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 3 67 / 82
Stephen Berard Men Cat 3 77 / 82
David Matthews Men Master 40-99 41 / 56
Erin Miller Women Cat 3 13 / 39
Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)
Steven Wilssens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 102
Cynthia Freed Women Cat 4 9 / 20
Michelle Williams-davis Women Cat 4 15 / 20
Alec Moorman Men Cat 3 61 / 80
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 3 70 / 80
Stephen Berard Men Cat 3 79 / 80
David Matthews Men Master 40-99 52 / 55
Erin Miller Women Cat 3 27 / 38
Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg RR (Apr 20 2012)
David Matthews Men Master 40-99 53 / 57
Steven Wilssens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 111
Alec Moorman Men Cat 3 33 / 83
Stephen Berard Men Cat 3 76 / 83
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 3 83 / 83
Northshore Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 40
Alec Moorman Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 40
Joseph Skokan Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 40
Robert Watson Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 40
Bryon Cline Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 40
Paul Blough Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40-99 18 / 42
Steve Thompson Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40-99 19 / 42
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40-99 21 / 42
Pat Harrington Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40-99 26 / 42
Derek Churchyard Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40-99 27 / 42
Alicia King Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 19
Megan Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 19
Cynthia Freed Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 19
Katherine Barr Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 19
Andrew Roths Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 61
Pavel Kritovich Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 61
Northshore Hill Climb TT (Apr 14 2012)
Shannon Payne Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 4
Skagit Valley Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
Anne Gerard Women Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 9
Paul Fredericks Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 25
Robert Hoyt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 9 / 13
Timothy Vanmouwerik Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 19 / 23
Shannon Payne Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 5
Mark Bales Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 13
Megan Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 13
Alicia King Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 13
Keira Ehler Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 13
Cynthia Freed Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 13
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 13
Heather Barnett Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 13
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 7
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 14 2012)
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 7
Laura Chang Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 7
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)
Steven Wilssens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 59
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Erin Miller Women Cat 3 Senior 6 / 24
Jenny Dallas Women Cat 3 Senior 15 / 24
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 5 / 48
Michael Heusdens Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 11 / 48
David Hose Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 14 / 48
Paul Blough Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 16 / 48
Brooks Brainerd Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 30 / 48
Glenn Fontelera Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 31 / 48
Pat Harrington Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 34 / 48
Derek Churchyard Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 47 / 48
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 20
Laura Chang Women Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 20
Melissa Desimone Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 29
Keira Ehler Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 29
Alicia King Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 29
Cynthia Freed Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 29
Linda Moul Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 29
Michaela Markusson Women Cat 4 Senior 20 / 29
Heather Barnett Women Cat 4 Senior 25 / 29
Emily Beedle Women Cat 4 Senior 27 / 29
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 18 / 34
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 58
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1/2 Senior 52 / 58
David Iannotti Men Cat 1/2 Senior 53 / 58
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 52
Joseph Skokan Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 52
Craig Hammond Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 52
Stephen Berard Men Cat 3 Senior 49 / 52
Pavel Kritovich Men Cat4 Senior 36 / 66
Andrew Roths Men Cat4 Senior 38 / 66
FareStart Time Trial (Mar 18 2012)
Robert Hoyt Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 26
David Foster Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 14 / 18
Gordy Bolstad Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 15 / 18
Timothy Vanmouwerik Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 16 / 18
Lilia Paradis Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 6
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2012)
Mark Southern Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 44
Garrett Blough Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 44
Paul Fredericks Men Cat 5 Senior 40 / 44
Linda Moul Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 32
Keira Ehler Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 32
Alice Case Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 32
Melissa Desimone Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 32
Katherine Barr Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 32
Emily Beedle Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 32
Cynthia Freed Women Cat 4 Senior 23 / 32
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4 Senior 25 / 32
Derek Churchyard Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 2 / 48
Pat Harrington Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 5 / 48
Steve Thompson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 16 / 48
Brooks Brainerd Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 24 / 48
Peter Desrosier Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 27 / 48
Paul Blough Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 29 / 48
Glenn Fontelera Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 40 / 48
Alan Ehler Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 45 / 48
Andrew Roths Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 58
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 58
Sean Tanabe Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 58
Mike Schwindeller Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 53
David Iannotti Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 53
Mark Hinman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 53
David Matthews Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 53
Doug Stewart Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 53
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 53
Andrew Martin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 53
Joe Baratto Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 53
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 61
Joseph Skokan Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 61
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 61
Eric Holman Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 61
Alec Moorman Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 61
Lane Wilkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 61
Bryon Cline Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 61
Robert Watson Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 61
Gregory Luniewski Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 61
Herbert Munson Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 61
Stephen Berard Men Cat 3 Senior 53 / 61
Angelo Marfa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 13 / 13
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2012)
Glenn Fontelera Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 32
Garrett Blough Men Cat 5 Senior 31 / 32
Paul Blough Men Cat 5 Senior 32 / 32
Linda Moul Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 30
Keira Ehler Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 30
Katherine Barr Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 30
Cynthia Freed Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 30
Alicia King Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 30
Emily Beedle Women Cat 4 Senior 19 / 30
Melissa Desimone Women Cat 4 Senior 20 / 30
Michelle Williamsdavis Women Cat 4 Senior 21 / 30
Karen Kuykendall Women Cat 4 Senior 30 / 30
Paul Fredericks Men Cat 5 Master 11 / 15
Derek Churchyard Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 3 / 60
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 5 / 60
David Hose Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 6 / 60
Alan Ehler Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 10 / 60
Michael Sanderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 13 / 60
Peter Desrosier Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 20 / 60
Randy Schultz Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 21 / 60
Karl Huber Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 24 / 60
David Foster Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 32 / 60
Gordy Bolstad Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 44 / 60
Barry Ironmonger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 47 / 60
Robert Hoyt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 55 / 60
Andrew Roths Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 61
Michael Heusdens Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 61
David Wingate Men Cat 4 Senior 55 / 61
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 35
Alicia Boland Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 35
Erin Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 35
Anne Gerard Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 35
Shannon Payne Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 35
Mike Schwindeller Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 53
Mark Hinman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 53
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 53
Joe Baratto Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 53
David Iannotti Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 53
Scot Weeks Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 53
David Matthews Men Cat 1/2 Senior 43 / 53
Jason Schniepp Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 53
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 45 / 53
Mike Rogers Men Cat 1/2 Senior 53 / 53
Herbert Munson Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 65
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 65
Joseph Skokan Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 65
Mark Bales Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 65
Robert Watson Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 65
Gregory Luniewski Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 65
Bryon Cline Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 65
David Katz Men Cat 3 Senior 47 / 65
Lane Wilkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 65
Alec Moorman Men Cat 3 Senior 56 / 65
Angelo Marfa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 9 / 14
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 3 2012)
Lorraine Silva Women Cat 3/4 9 / 10
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Lorraine Silva Women Cat 3/4 12 / 13
Ice Breaker TT (Mar 3 2012)
Edward Switaj Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 48
David Wingate Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 48
Paul Fredericks Men Cat 4/5 Senior 45 / 48
Anne Gerard Women Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 9
Gina Kavesh Women Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 9
Kerby Kuykendall Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 14 / 20
Robert Hoyt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 19 / 20
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 22
Timothy Vanmouwerik Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 18 / 23
Gordy Bolstad Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 21 / 23
Shannon Payne Women Cat 3 Senior 7 / 9
Mark Bales Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 17
Lilia Paradis Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 17
Alicia King Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 17
Keira Ehler Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 17
Cynthia Freed Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 17
Eva Kness Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 17
Alice Case Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 17
Linda Moul Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 17
Katherine Barr Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 17
Heather Barnett Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 17
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 17
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 9
Keller Rohrback Road Race (Feb 26 2012)
Cynthia Freed Women Cat4 4 / 5
Joseph Skokan Men Cat3 9 / 18
Steven Wilssens Men Cat1/2 2 / 22
David Iannotti Men Cat1/2 22 / 22
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Robert Watson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 3 / 28
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)
Robert Watson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 8 / 30
Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium (Aug 28 2011)
Eryn Maris Women 1/2/3 6 / 6
Shannon Maris Pro 1/2 Men 10 / 17
Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial (Aug 28 2011)
Eryn Maris Women 1/2/3 6 / 6
Shannon Maris Cat 1/2 Men 14 / 19
Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race (Aug 27 2011)
Eryn Maris Women 1/2/3 7 / 8
Shannon Maris Pro 1/2 Men 18 / 27
Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue (Aug 26 2011)
Eryn Maris Women 1/2/3 8 / 8
Shannon Maris Pro 1/2 Men 16 / 26
Tigard Criterium (Aug 20 2011)
Greg Estes Master Men 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 16
Gordy Bolstad Master Men 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 16
David Iannotti Senior Men 8 / 26
Warren Atkey Senior Men 12 / 26
Scot Weeks Men Cat 3 7 / 16
Alec Moorman Men Cat 3 8 / 16
Albany Criterium (Aug 7 2011)
Gordy Bolstad Master Men 50+ 16 / 17
Longview Criterium (Aug 6 2011)
Joe Baratto Men Cat 1/2 7 / 20
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1/2 10 / 20
Gordy Bolstad Men Master 50+ 8 / 13
Steve Thompson Men Master 50+ 10 / 13
Greg Estes Men Master 50+ 13 / 13
Pat Harrington Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 20
Nick Duckstein Men Cat 3/4 5 / 14
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4 1 / 5
Vancouver Criterium (Jul 31 2011)
Christi Kenyon Cat 4 Women 11 / 15
Gresham Criterium (Jul 30 2011)
Derek Churchyard Men 4 3 / 16
Ironclad Criterium (Jul 16 2011)
Estes Greg Masters Men 28 / 32
High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Gordy Bolstad Masters Men 3/4/5 36 / 36
High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Gina Kavesh Women 1/2 10 / 10
Gordy Bolstad Masters 40+ 3/4/5 23 / 23
Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium (Jul 2 2011)
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4 12 / 20
Steve Thompson Masters Cat 4/5 13 / 24
Gordy Bolstad Masters 50+ 15 / 15
Pringle Creek Circuit Race (Jun 26 2011)
Gordy Bolstad Masters Men 50+ 10 / 10
Franz Criterium (Jun 25 2011)
Scot Weeks Category 3 1 / 43
Alec Moorman Category 3 13 / 43
Christi Kenyon Women Category 4 14 / 20
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)
Shannon Maris Pro 1/2 29 / 128
Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Gordy Bolstad MASTERS 50 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 10
Pam Massey Masters Women 1 / 3
Dl Byron Senior Men 32 / 39
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)
Shannon Maris Pro 1/2 109 / 134
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Shannon Maris Pro 1/2 106 / 131
Bend Don't Brake (May 28 2011)
Warren Atkey Men Cat 1/2 8 / 24
Joe Baratto Men Masters 50+ 5 / 11
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 3 2011)
Louis Paolella Cat 4 Men 2 / 41
Erik Spring Cat 4 Men 26 / 41
Tony Pletcher Cat 4 Men 31 / 41
Eryn Maris Cat 4 Women 2 / 26
Shannon Maris Pro 1-2 Men 26 / 88
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 1 2011)
Erik Spring Cat 4 Men 6 / 43
Tony Pletcher Cat 4 Men 14 / 43
Louis Paolella Cat 4 Men 26 / 43
Eryn Maris Cat 4 Women 15 / 27
Shannon Maris Pro 1-2 Men 56 / 89
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT (Apr 1 2011)
Louis Paolella Cat 4 Men 6 / 45
Erik Spring Cat 4 Men 11 / 45
Tony Pletcher Cat 4 Men 20 / 45
Eryn Maris Cat 4 Women 22 / 28
Shannon Maris Pro 1-2 Men 62 / 89
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race (Apr 1 2011)
Louis Paolella Cat 4 Men 10 / 44
Tony Pletcher Cat 4 Men 11 / 44
Erik Spring Cat 4 Men 28 / 44
Eryn Maris Cat 4 Women 5 / 29
Shannon Maris Pro 1-2 Men 27 / 88
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Suz Weldon Women Pro/1/2/3 20 / 43
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Suz Weldon Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 43
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Suz Weldon Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 43
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Suz Weldon Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 43
Monday PIR #15 (Jul 26 2010)
Greg Estes Master 1/2/3 16 / 38
Tuesday PIR #16 (Jul 20 2010)
Greg Estes Cat 3/4 25 / 51
Monday PIR #14 (Jul 19 2010)
Greg Estes Masters 1/2/3 48 / 60
Monday PIR #11 (Jun 28 2010)
Greg Estes Master 1/2/3 32 / 40
Salem Fairview (Jun 27 2010)
Gordy Bolstad Masters 50+ 7 / 8
Greg Estes Masters 50+ 8 / 8
Swan Island Criterium (Jun 26 2010)
Andrew Martin Pro 1/2 Men 4 / 34
Joe Baratto Pro 1/2 Men 8 / 34
Greg Estes Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men 9 / 18
Gordy Bolstad Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men 11 / 18
Steve Thompson Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men 18 / 18
Pam Massey Pro 1/2/3 Women 11 / 21
Christi Keayon Cat 4 Women 21 / 27
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Alex Cheng Cat 4/5 Men 21 / 54
Nicholas Roberts Cat 3 Men 43 / 60
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)
Alex Cheng Men Cat 4/5 42 / 54
Nicholas Roberts Men Cat 3 1 / 58
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)
Alex Cheng Men Cat 4/5 39 / 54
Nicholas Roberts Men Cat 3 38 / 62
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)
Alex Cheng Men Cat 4/5 6 / 54
Nicholas Roberts Men Cat 3 59 / 61
Monday PIR #9 (Jun 14 2010)
Greg Estes Masters 1/2/3 44 / 58
Tuesday PIR #10 (Jun 8 2010)
Gordy Bolstad Category 3/4 38 / 57
Monday PIR #8 (Jun 7 2010)
Greg Estes Masters 1/2/3 49 / 81
Gerry Bolstad Masters 1/2/3 65 / 81
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)
Nicholas Roberts Cat 3 Men 21 / 52
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)
Nicholas Roberts Cat 3 Men 40 / 56
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)
Nicholas Roberts Cat 3 Men 32 / 57
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)
Nicholas Roberts Cat 3 Men 36 / 70
Tuesday PIR #9 (Jun 1 2010)
Gordy Bolstad Cat 3/4 29 / 38
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)
Joe Baratto Masters 40+ 1 / 42
Mark Hinman Masters 40+ 2 / 42
Richard Neves Masters 40+ 12 / 42
Nicholas Roberts Cat 3 Men 33 / 67
Joseph Skokan Cat 3 Men 66 / 67
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial (Apr 25 2010)
Richard Neves Master 40+ 31 / 45
Mark Hinman Master 40+ 32 / 45
Joe Baratto Master 40+ 38 / 45
Joseph Skokan Cat 3 Men 41 / 72
Nicholas Roberts Cat 3 Men 44 / 72
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)
Mark Hinman Master 40+ 35 / 49
Richard Neves Master 40+ 38 / 49
Joe Baratto Master 40+ 40 / 49
Mike Rogers Master 40+ 47 / 49
Gordy Bolstad Master 40+ 48 / 49
Joseph Skokan Cat 3 Men 41 / 73
Nicholas Roberts Cat 3 Men 44 / 73
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)
Joe Baratto Master 40+ 36 / 57
Mark Hinman Master 40+ 40 / 57
Richard Neves Master 40+ 41 / 57
Mike Rogers Master 40+ 47 / 57
Gordy Bolstad Master 40+ 49 / 57
Lane Wilkinson Master 40+ 55 / 57
Joseph Skokan Cat 3 Men 14 / 83
Nicholas Roberts Cat 3 Men 38 / 83
Steven Wilssens Pro-1-2 Men 79 / 92
Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 7 2010)
Steven Wilssens Men 1/2 7 / 58
Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Feb 28 2010)
Steven Wilssens Men 1/2 19 / 54
Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)
Steven Wilssens Men Pro, 1/2 5 / 34
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2010)
Warren Atkey Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 28
Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)
Steven Wilssens Men1-2 23 / 54
Busiest Racers
in last months
Nick Duckstein 51
Andrew Roths 47
Gina Kavesh 45
Joe Baratto 40
Mike Robson 40
Warren Atkey 40
Michael Sanderson 38
Tony Pletcher 37
David Matthews 36
Joseph Skokan 34
Mark Hinman 34
Christi Kenyon 34
Andrew Martin 31
Bryon Cline 31
Gordy Bolstad 30
Alec Moorman 30
Pat Harrington 29
Craig Hammond 29
Lisa Steppe 28
Steve Thompson 28
Rick Wiedmann 28
Herbert Munson 27
Derek Churchyard 27
Steve Walker 26
Scot Weeks 26
Victoria Lord 26
Mike Rogers 25
Gregory Luniewski 25
Cynthia Freed 23
Shannon Payne 20
Austin Longino 20
Beth Everhart 20
Steven Wilssens 19
Jeff Pozarski 19
Alicia King 19
David Iannotti 19
Eric Abbott 18
Eric Holman 17
Linda Moul 17
Eva Kness 16
Lane Wilkinson 16
Gary Hocking 16
Shannon Maris 16
Erik Selberg 15
Elizabeth Adams 15
David Katz 15
Ingy Dot net 14
Mike Schwindeller 14
Keira Ehler 14
Craig Powers 14
Pam Massey 14
Anne Gerard 14
Kristen Walker 13
Suz Weldon 13
Erin Miller 13
Peter Desrosier 13
Stephen Berard 13
Jason Schniepp 13
Nicholas Roberts 12
Robert Watson 12
Jackie Craver 12
Nicholas Luhr 12
Laura Chang 12
Alice Case 11
Emily Beedle 11
Barry Ironmonger 11
Lise Grace 10
Megan Fisher 10
Glenn Fontelera 10
Aarthy Longino 10
Pavel Kritovich 10
Greg Estes 10
Melissa Desimone 10
Jennifer Yaros 9
Michael Heusdens 9
Katherine Barr 9
Michaela Markusson 9
Alan Ehler 8
Heather Barnett 8
Kathleen Desrosier 8
Christopher Williams 8
Kathleen Mcmahon 8
Robert Hoyt 8
Doug Stewart 8
Mike Suarez 8
Eryn Maris 8
Mark Bales 7
James Baratto 7
Randy Schultz 7
Lisa Worthington 7
David Hose 6
Paul Blough 6
Dl Byron 6
Irena Netik 6
Kerby Kuykendall 6
Robert Kroese 5
Jennifer Santoyo 5
Paul Fredericks 5
Louis Paolella 5
Timothy Vanmouwerik 5