Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Metromint Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 3/4 15 / 29
Elliot Hawkes Men Cat 2 23 / 88
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 3/4 14 / 30
Elliot Hawkes Men Cat 2 12 / 102
Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 3-4 7 / 32
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 3/4 21 / 32
Elliot Hawkes Men Cat 2 24 / 106
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 3/4 14 / 32
Elliot Hawkes Men Cat 2 34 / 110
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)
Elliot Hawkes Men Cat 2 51 / 111
Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 35
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Jeffrey Wayland Men Cat 4 37 / 59
Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Jeffrey Wayland Men Cat 4 27 / 33
Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)
Jeffrey Wayland Men Cat 4 15 / 32
Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Jeffrey Wayland Men Cat 4 15 / 32
Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Jeffrey Wayland Men Cat 4 14 / 36
Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
Stephen Jayanathan Men Cat 2/3 31 / 58
Dan Adkins Men Cat 2/3 33 / 58
Dan Adkins Men Cat 3/4 41 / 58
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Mike Betley Men Cat 4 5 / 32
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Mike Betley Men Cat 4 24 / 41
51st Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb presented by Joseph (Sep 14 2013)
Katharine Hall Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 8 2013)
Elliot Hawkes Men Pro 1/2 Senior 4 / 5
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Max Silverstein Men Cat 3 22 / 61
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Max Silverstein Men Cat 3 13 / 57
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Eric Gibbons Men Cat 3 6 / 31
Max Silverstein Men Cat 3 19 / 31
Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)
Eric Gibbons Men Cat 3 4 / 40
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
Michael Miller Men Cat 3 56 / 57
Elliot Hawkes Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 77
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Michael Miller Men Cat 3 35 / 55
Daniel Corral Men Cat 4 35 / 81
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)
Ann Stuart Women 3/4 8 / 12
Kenny Strickland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 35
Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)
Ann Stuart Women 3/4 2 / 14
Kenny Strickland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 36
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)
Ann Stuart Women 3/4 2 / 12
Kenny Strickland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 36
Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)
Ann Stuart Women 3/4 4 / 14
Kenny Strickland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 36
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Michael Miller Men Cat 3 11 / 28
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Michael Miller Men Cat 3 11 / 28
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)
Michael Miller Men Cat 3 14 / 26
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
Michael Miller Men Cat 3 19 / 28
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Robin Young Women Cat 4 55 / 61
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
Stephanie Hass Women Cat 4 6 / 20
Robin Young Women Cat 4 8 / 20
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Stephanie Hass Women Cat 4 7 / 18
Robin Young Women Cat 4 8 / 18
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Stephanie Hass Women Cat 4 3 / 19
Robin Young Women Cat 4 10 / 19
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Stephanie Hass Women Cat 4 12 / 20
Robin Young Women Cat 4 13 / 20
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Jeffrey Wayland Men Cat 4 66 / 93
Stephanie Hass Women Cat 4 25 / 48
Kenny Strickland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 112
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)
Kenny Strickland Men Cat 2 27 / 27
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)
Daniel Corral Men Cat 4 15 / 34
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Ricardo Moran Men Cat 1/2 32 / 99
Kenny Strickland Men Cat 1/2 38 / 99
Nole Studley Men Cat 1/2 54 / 99
Michael Miller Men Cat 3 35 / 66
Stephanie Hass Women Cat 4 14 / 25
Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)
Stephanie Hass Women Cat 4 14 / 14
Kenny Strickland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 68
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Elliot Hawkes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 31
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Jordan Kestler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 94
Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)
Michael Miller Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 51
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Michael Miller Men Cat 3 23 / 64
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Michael Miller Men Cat 3 26 / 100
Kenny Strickland Men Pro-1-2 50 / 113
Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2011)
Gale Derosa Women Cat 4 34 / 38
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Gale Derosa Women - 4 6 / 37
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)
Ariel Herrmann Men Cat123 8 / 32
Mark Fairman Men Cat123 9 / 32
Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)
Gale Derosa Women Cat 4 24 / 22
Mary Ellen ash Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 23
Molly Van houweling Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 23
Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)
Gale Derosa Women Cat 4 13 / 18
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)
Julie Bellerose Women Cat1/2 6 / 8
Gale Derosa Women Cat 4 16 / 12
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Gale Derosa Women Cat 4 20 / 37
Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)
Gale Derosa Women 4 3 / 9
Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Gale Derosa Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 4 10 / 17
Julie Bellerose Women Cat1/2/3 18 / 27
Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)
Gale Derosa Women Cat 4 2 / 9
The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)
Anny Henry Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Gale Derosa Women Cat 4 Open 7 / 13
Michael Gil Men Pro/1/2 Open 30 / 48
Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)
Gale Derosa Women Cat 4 15 / 51
Julie Bellerose Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 51
Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)
Julie Bellercose Women Pro/1/2 22 / 40
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Elliot Hawkes Men 2 47 / 82
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Elliot Hawkes Men 2 25 / 82
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Elliot Hawkes Men 2 54 / 82
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Elliot Hawkes Men 2 45 / 82
>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)
Bess Tonkinson Women 1/2/3 67 / 63
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2010)
Chris Latsch Men 4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 41
Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 22 2009)
Frederick Stamm Pro/1 Men 177 / 177
Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race (Jul 21 2009)
Frederick Stamm Pro/1 Men 170 / 186
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Robert Dahl Pro 1/2 Men 50 / 62
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)
Robert Dahl Pro 1/2 Men 75 / 89
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)
Robert Dahl Pro 1/2 Men 26 / 89
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)
Robert Dahl Pro Men 1/2 80 / 89